Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
Full course - 4 stagesU15 course - 3 stages
Male: Event progression Finish spread
15-18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Enej PODLIPNIK | BIKEHANIC - 20 CHOCOLATE | 2:02.681 | 1:34.162 | 1:53.771 | 1:55.853 | 50.05s | 8:16.511 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Miha SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 2:03.212 | 1:32.851 | 1:57.062 | 1:51.941 | 56.76s | 8:21.822 | 5.31s | ||
3rd | 96 | Rok SVETE | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:05.393 | 1:36.683 | 1:59.563 | 2:00.455 | 56.76s | 8:38.843 | 22.33s | ||
4th | 25 | Tilen ZUPAN | KD ZVERINICE | 2:09.224 | 1:39.465 | 2:01.494 | 1:58.644 | 56.76s | 8:45.574 | 29.06s | ||
5th | 107 | Blaž KAVČIČ | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 2:13.698 | 1:40.606 | 2:03.706 | 1:55.382 | 56.76s | 8:50.135 | 33.62s | ||
6th | 23 | Miha JERKIČ | KK ČRN TRN | 2:09.735 | 1:38.754 | 2:06.889 | 2:07.6614 | 56.76s | 8:59.786 | 43.27s | ||
7th | 103 | Rene CIUHA MRAK | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:13.287 | 1:43.5012 | 2:08.8715 | 2:05.0812 | 53.40s | 9:04.137 | 47.62s | ||
8th | 114 | Klas KOROŠEC | 2:15.9911 | 1:43.7813 | 2:06.788 | 2:00.927 | 56.76s | 9:04.238 | 47.72s | |||
9th | 30 | Ambrož VOVK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:19.0315 | 1:43.0910 | 2:03.897 | 2:02.699 | 56.76s | 9:05.469 | 48.95s | ||
10th | 39 | Andraž ŽNIDAR | KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 2:17.0313 | 1:42.859 | 2:07.2711 | 2:02.498 | 56.76s | 9:06.4010 | 49.89s | ||
11th | 24 | Maj BABAČIČ | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:15.8310 | 1:40.797 | 2:02.785 | 2:12.3424 | 56.76s | 9:08.5011 | 51.99s | ||
12th | 113 | Tomo JOKSIMOVIC TERPIN | 2:11.336 | 1:41.758 | 2:07.5212 | 2:14.6627 | 56.76s | 9:12.0212 | 55.51s | |||
13th | 104 | Nejc ŠAVLI | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:13.959 | 1:43.4511 | 2:14.2525 | 2:03.8511 | 56.76s | 9:12.2613 | 55.75s | ||
14th | 33 | Benjamin ZUPAN | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 2:22.9523 | 1:45.8417 | 2:08.2514 | 2:00.706 | 56.76s | 9:14.5014 | 57.99s | ||
15th | 106 | Ambrož ZDEŠAR | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:21.3219 | 1:48.2824 | 2:08.0813 | 2:07.9515 | 56.76s | 9:22.3915 | 1:05.88 | ||
16th | 120 | Vid ŠTURM | 2:18.5414 | 1:44.3914 | 2:21.2032 | 2:03.1510 | 56.76s | 9:24.0416 | 1:07.53 | |||
17th | 95 | Jordan ALEKSANDER | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:16.6112 | 1:47.0320 | 2:12.4423 | 2:11.4123 | 56.76s | 9:24.2517 | 1:07.74 | ||
18th | 32 | Jakob JUREČIČ | SD SUPERSNURF | 2:20.9517 | 1:46.1018 | 2:11.0519 | 2:09.7220 | 56.76s | 9:24.5818 | 1:08.07 | ||
19th | 115 | Peter LEITNER | 2:23.3024 | 1:47.8822 | 2:11.0620 | 2:06.4813 | 56.76s | 9:25.4819 | 1:08.97 | |||
20th | 98 | Tomislav MATEJČIĆ | BBK TEAM RODEO | 2:22.6022 | 1:48.2723 | 2:10.0518 | 2:08.0617 | 56.76s | 9:25.7420 | 1:09.23 | ||
21st | 27 | Lenart RESMAN | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 2:22.3020 | 1:47.2521 | 2:11.5622 | 2:08.2818 | 56.76s | 9:26.1521 | 1:09.64 | ||
22nd | 109 | Nal AUER | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:24.1026 | 1:49.5826 | 2:07.1510 | 2:09.9821 | 56.76s | 9:27.5722 | 1:11.06 | ||
23rd | 35 | Val VETERNIK | KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 2:19.5116 | 1:46.8919 | 2:17.7529 | 2:07.9816 | 56.76s | 9:28.8923 | 1:12.38 | ||
24th | 117 | David NASTRAN | 2:23.7225 | 1:49.4025 | 2:09.9816 | 2:14.7028 | 56.76s | 9:34.5624 | 1:18.05 | |||
25th | 28 | Lovro TINTA | ŠKTD Avce | 2:21.0718 | 1:45.8016 | 2:11.4021 | 2:20.0035 | 56.76s | 9:35.0325 | 1:18.52 | ||
26th | 38 | Samo SLAVEC | GKD BOROVCI | 2:22.4421 | 1:50.5429 | 2:15.2927 | 2:17.1330 | 56.76s | 9:42.1626 | 1:25.65 | ||
27th | 100 | Blaž LIPOVŠEK | KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 2:29.6333 | 1:49.7027 | 2:15.1826 | 2:13.5525 | 56.76s | 9:44.8227 | 1:28.31 | ||
28th | 26 | Nejc TROŠT | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:30.0635 | 1:55.4033 | 2:13.8924 | 2:08.7319 | 56.76s | 9:44.8428 | 1:28.33 | ||
29th | 101 | Neil ČERNE | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:26.5830 | 1:50.4028 | 2:29.3537 | 2:14.5526 | 56.76s | 9:57.6429 | 1:41.13 | ||
30th | 108 | Nal Jure ROBIČ | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 2:27.0031 | 1:58.2037 | 2:22.9834 | 2:15.5129 | 56.76s | 10:00.4530 | 1:43.94 | ||
31st | 40 | Nik ŠUŠTAR | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:26.3829 | 1:54.4532 | 2:18.4330 | 2:25.9141 | 56.76s | 10:01.9331 | 1:45.42 | ||
32nd | 118 | Tim PANGOS | 2:36.3240 | 1:57.5035 | 2:17.0728 | 2:19.2333 | 56.76s | 10:06.8832 | 1:50.37 | |||
33rd | 119 | Matevž POVŠE | 2:29.6534 | 1:58.1036 | 2:22.6533 | 2:23.6039 | 56.76s | 10:10.7633 | 1:54.25 | |||
34th | 116 | Ziga MELIHEN | 3:08.0042 | 1:45.1515 | 2:10.0317 | 2:11.3122 | 56.76s | 10:11.2534 | 1:54.74 | |||
35th | 29 | Nal KORENJAK | KK ČRN TRN | 2:32.7339 | 1:58.6338 | 2:25.7336 | 2:18.5831 | 56.76s | 10:12.4335 | 1:55.92 | ||
36th | 34 | Ian ČEKADA | GKD BOROVCI | 2:31.9936 | 1:57.0834 | 2:29.3838 | 2:18.7232 | 56.76s | 10:13.9336 | 1:57.42 | ||
37th | 111 | Jaka GOMBAČ | 2:32.0037 | 1:59.4039 | 2:24.4835 | 2:23.0838 | 56.76s | 10:15.7237 | 1:59.21 | |||
38th | 105 | Anže SVOLJŠAK | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:25.0928 | 1:54.4231 | 2:50.3840 | 2:20.7736 | 56.76s | 10:27.4238 | 2:10.91 | ||
39th | 97 | Tristan ŠAŠA | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:28.6132 | 2:10.2041 | 2:31.4139 | 2:24.6040 | 56.76s | 10:31.5839 | 2:15.07 | ||
40th | 112 | Matej JAN | 2:32.3438 | 1:59.7940 | 3:04.7941 | 2:27.5442 | 56.76s | 11:01.2240 | 2:44.71 | |||
41st | 37 | Luka MERKLIN | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:24.3527 | 4:06.5442 | 2:21.1731 | 2:19.3134 | 54.61s | 12:05.9841 | 3:49.47 | ||
42nd | 110 | Maj JERMAN | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:53.8941 | 1:51.9530 | 4:31.7742 | 2:20.9237 | 56.76s | 12:35.2942 | 4:18.78 | ||
102 | Aljaž GORKIČ | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 56.76s | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
19-24Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | David IVARTNIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:00.021 | 1:29.111 | 1:49.681 | 1:51.311 | 49.58s | 7:59.701 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Matjaž ISTENIČ | 2:00.392 | 1:32.282 | 1:51.332 | 1:52.912 | 48.86s | 8:05.772 | 6.07s | |||
3rd | 4 | Tim KRAŠOVEC | WOLF racing team | 2:03.104 | 1:32.984 | 1:53.693 | 1:56.108 | 51.79s | 8:17.663 | 17.96s | ||
4th | 80 | Blaž ŽLE | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:05.636 | 1:32.953 | 1:54.435 | 1:53.323 | 56.76s | 8:23.094 | 23.39s | ||
5th | 79 | Gašper JUREČIČ | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:05.385 | 1:35.156 | 1:58.296 | 1:54.636 | 56.76s | 8:30.215 | 30.51s | ||
6th | 13 | Valentin ŠMON | 2:02.083 | 1:44.1618 | 1:54.324 | 1:54.254 | 56.58s | 8:31.396 | 31.69s | |||
7th | 5 | Matic BERGINC | SD SUPERSNURF | 2:07.848 | 1:34.225 | 1:59.128 | 1:54.515 | 56.76s | 8:32.457 | 32.75s | ||
8th | 8 | Jakob KOVSCA | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:07.827 | 1:38.3310 | 1:58.587 | 1:58.649 | 54.13s | 8:37.508 | 37.80s | ||
9th | 16 | Žiga PEČAN | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:08.349 | 1:38.239 | 2:02.4114 | 2:01.5412 | 52.58s | 8:43.109 | 43.40s | ||
10th | 78 | Dominik BRUNNER | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 2:12.9315 | 1:38.8511 | 2:01.3511 | 1:56.067 | 54.32s | 8:43.5110 | 43.81s | ||
11th | 18 | Jan MODRIJAN | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:09.0910 | 1:37.828 | 2:00.759 | 2:02.9416 | 56.76s | 8:47.3611 | 47.66s | ||
12th | 7 | Matic ČERNEC | DH VISIT POHORJE | 2:10.8511 | 1:36.167 | 2:02.4515 | 2:01.6813 | 56.76s | 8:47.9012 | 48.20s | ||
13th | 88 | Marcel OŽBOLT | 2:10.8812 | 1:40.5012 | 2:02.0312 | 1:59.9810 | 56.76s | 8:50.1513 | 50.45s | |||
14th | 21 | Aljaz KASTELIC | MTB Trbovlje | 2:14.2716 | 1:40.7814 | 2:01.2110 | 2:00.1811 | 56.76s | 8:53.2014 | 53.50s | ||
15th | 92 | Jaša ŠONC | KD BREZ ZAVOR | 2:11.3813 | 1:41.4116 | 2:05.9217 | 2:02.5815 | 54.85s | 8:56.1415 | 56.44s | ||
16th | 19 | Antonio VLAH | BBK TEAM RODEO | 2:12.6514 | 1:40.7013 | 2:03.2516 | 2:04.0017 | 56.76s | 8:57.3616 | 57.66s | ||
17th | 77 | Erik POSCH | TSV HARTBERG | 2:18.0018 | 1:44.0717 | 2:02.1213 | 2:01.7314 | 54.85s | 9:00.7717 | 1:01.07 | ||
18th | 82 | Jakob ČURIN | 2:19.9820 | 1:44.9019 | 2:09.4122 | 2:09.9420 | 56.76s | 9:20.9918 | 1:21.29 | |||
19th | 93 | Kevin TRABI | 2:29.4526 | 1:45.9122 | 2:06.1218 | 2:06.9618 | 56.76s | 9:25.2019 | 1:25.50 | |||
20th | 91 | Oskar ŠONC | KD BREZ ZAVOR | 2:25.1823 | 1:46.4923 | 2:10.8023 | 2:07.3119 | 56.76s | 9:26.5420 | 1:26.84 | ||
21st | 87 | Jan OCEPEK | 2:20.9022 | 1:47.6624 | 2:09.2321 | 2:12.7523 | 56.76s | 9:27.3021 | 1:27.60 | |||
22nd | 84 | Tadej KRAŠOVEC | 2:20.5221 | 1:48.0225 | 2:08.7720 | 2:15.3625 | 56.76s | 9:29.4322 | 1:29.73 | |||
23rd | 85 | Filip MAVRIČ MRAK | 2:26.1524 | 1:53.6526 | 2:11.9124 | 2:13.6424 | 56.76s | 9:42.1123 | 1:42.41 | |||
24th | 86 | Uroš MIJATOVIĆ | 2:18.7019 | 1:45.8121 | 2:07.0819 | 2:34.1827 | 56.76s | 9:42.5324 | 1:42.83 | |||
25th | 74 | Sebastjan DERENČIN | GKD BOROVCI | 2:26.9725 | 1:53.9927 | 2:15.1526 | 2:09.9521 | 56.76s | 9:42.8225 | 1:43.12 | ||
26th | 76 | Michael RINNOFNER | KTM PRO TEAM | 2:36.6428 | 2:00.5728 | 2:18.0028 | 2:12.6322 | 56.76s | 10:04.6026 | 2:04.90 | ||
27th | 248 | Aljaž VRHOVŠEK | 3:06.3229 | 1:45.7920 | 2:13.6825 | 2:21.3526 | 56.76s | 10:23.9027 | 2:24.20 | |||
28th | 90 | Jaka POGAČAR | 2:34.8227 | 2:22.1629 | 2:30.9329 | 3:01.6928 | 56.76s | 11:26.3628 | 3:26.66 | |||
83 | Aljaž FUŽIR | 2:15.1117 | 1:41.1615 | 2:16.8327 | 56.76s | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
25-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 64 | Anže ŽABJEK | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:01.031 | 1:28.711 | 1:52.461 | 1:50.821 | 51.43s | 8:04.451 | - | ||
2nd | 63 | Primož ŽABJEK | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:08.383 | 1:36.552 | 1:57.452 | 1:57.352 | 54.38s | 8:34.112 | 29.66s | ||
3rd | 22 | Tilen LEBAN | DEŠ FLEŠ | 2:08.102 | 1:37.813 | 1:59.183 | 1:59.433 | 56.76s | 8:41.283 | 36.83s | ||
4th | 61 | Tadej TEKAVCIC | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:08.824 | 1:38.384 | 2:08.169 | 2:01.566 | 56.76s | 8:53.684 | 49.23s | ||
5th | 66 | Rok STEGOVEC | DEŠ FLEŠ | 2:12.826 | 1:41.257 | 2:06.396 | 2:00.484 | 56.76s | 8:57.705 | 53.25s | ||
6th | 17 | Andreas VIDOVIC | DH VISIT POHORJE | 2:14.687 | 1:40.856 | 2:05.554 | 2:06.279 | 56.76s | 9:04.116 | 59.66s | ||
7th | 62 | Žiga VIDIC | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:10.255 | 1:40.635 | 2:10.9111 | 2:07.4410 | 56.76s | 9:05.997 | 1:01.54 | ||
8th | 65 | Wendelin HIRZBERGER | ESR Downhill Team | 2:17.138 | 1:45.129 | 2:07.387 | 2:01.165 | 56.76s | 9:07.558 | 1:03.10 | ||
9th | 72 | Žiga ŠEMROV | 2:17.809 | 1:44.858 | 2:05.955 | 2:06.008 | 56.76s | 9:11.369 | 1:06.91 | |||
10th | 67 | Klemen ZIMIC | DEŠ FLEŠ | 2:20.7510 | 1:57.1512 | 2:07.958 | 2:03.227 | 56.76s | 9:25.8310 | 1:21.38 | ||
11th | 48 | Matic HLEDE | DEŠ FLEŠ | 2:21.5811 | 1:45.1310 | 2:10.6410 | 2:11.7911 | 56.76s | 9:25.9011 | 1:21.45 | ||
12th | 73 | Domen ŽAGAR | 2:26.8813 | 1:56.0411 | 2:30.7513 | 2:32.7513 | 56.76s | 10:23.1812 | 2:18.73 | |||
13th | 71 | Matyas SARVARI | 2:24.7512 | 2:52.3513 | 2:25.1512 | 2:25.8012 | 56.76s | 11:04.8113 | 3:00.36 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
30-34Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Nejc HUTH | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:04.361 | 1:31.301 | 1:52.031 | 1:53.411 | 49.83s | 8:10.931 | - | ||
2nd | 14 | Mitja POTOČIN | KD Hrastnik | 2:05.232 | 1:34.862 | 1:57.312 | 1:56.222 | 53.03s | 8:26.652 | 15.72s | ||
3rd | 41 | Peter PINGITZER | ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM | 2:10.314 | 1:35.413 | 2:01.737 | 1:58.103 | 56.76s | 8:42.313 | 31.38s | ||
4th | 59 | Thomas TEUBL | KASTELRUTHER SPATZEN | 2:11.015 | 1:36.785 | 2:00.033 | 2:04.3010 | 56.76s | 8:48.884 | 37.95s | ||
5th | 143 | Matic RESNIK | 2:08.933 | 1:35.964 | 2:01.155 | 2:07.6113 | 56.76s | 8:50.415 | 39.48s | |||
6th | 60 | Nejc UCMAN | 2:12.799 | 1:39.147 | 2:01.908 | 2:01.815 | 55.08s | 8:50.726 | 39.79s | |||
7th | 43 | Rozle MESEC | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:14.7412 | 1:38.466 | 2:01.256 | 2:01.815 | 55.25s | 8:51.517 | 40.58s | ||
8th | 42 | Andraž TEKAVČIČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:12.267 | 1:39.708 | 2:03.259 | 2:03.158 | 56.38s | 8:54.748 | 43.81s | ||
9th | 45 | Jan PIRNOVAR | MTB Trbovlje | 2:13.8310 | 1:42.1114 | 2:06.3313 | 2:01.917 | 56.76s | 9:00.949 | 50.01s | ||
10th | 6 | Nejc ČERNILOGAR | MTB KLUB KRANJ | 2:18.0714 | 1:41.5012 | 2:00.804 | 2:05.2311 | 56.76s | 9:02.3610 | 51.43s | ||
11th | 47 | Matjaz RUPAR | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:12.076 | 1:40.549 | 2:09.3315 | 2:03.739 | 56.76s | 9:02.4311 | 51.50s | ||
12th | 142 | Andraž VERAČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:12.578 | 1:40.549 | 2:04.1511 | 2:08.5016 | 56.76s | 9:02.5212 | 51.59s | ||
13th | 15 | Domen MALUS | MTB LISCA | 2:19.8415 | 1:45.0817 | 2:03.9510 | 2:01.504 | 56.76s | 9:07.1313 | 56.20s | ||
14th | 55 | Žiga RADEJ | MTB LISCA | 2:23.8018 | 1:44.6616 | 2:05.6812 | 2:10.5017 | 56.76s | 9:21.4014 | 1:10.47 | ||
15th | 44 | Vladimir PAKRAC | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:15.6813 | 1:48.4518 | 2:14.5518 | 2:07.8214 | 56.76s | 9:23.2615 | 1:12.33 | ||
16th | 53 | Tilen MARZIDOŠEK | KOLESARSKI KLUB BREZ ZAVOR | 2:23.5117 | 1:41.6913 | 2:06.7514 | 2:16.4820 | 55.67s | 9:24.1016 | 1:13.17 | ||
17th | 9 | Matej KREBELJ | GKD BOROVCI | 2:21.1416 | 1:44.6415 | 2:13.5617 | 2:08.1015 | 56.76s | 9:24.2017 | 1:13.27 | ||
18th | 50 | Rok WINKLER | DEŠ FLEŠ | 2:38.3721 | 1:50.3119 | 2:12.1216 | 2:06.0312 | 56.76s | 9:43.5918 | 1:32.66 | ||
19th | 56 | Urban SELAN | 2:14.0811 | 1:41.1111 | 2:36.9523 | 2:14.7319 | 56.76s | 9:43.6319 | 1:32.70 | |||
20th | 51 | Evan ANTLEJ | 2:37.9120 | 1:57.9421 | 2:20.0520 | 2:13.2718 | 56.76s | 10:05.9320 | 1:55.00 | |||
21st | 49 | Borut VALANTIČ | DEŠ FLEŠ | 2:49.1623 | 2:09.3523 | 2:30.4321 | 2:21.0521 | 56.76s | 10:46.7521 | 2:35.82 | ||
22nd | 54 | Matej OGRINEC | 2:48.0022 | 2:07.0522 | 2:33.0622 | 2:22.1722 | 56.76s | 10:47.0422 | 2:36.11 | |||
23rd | 58 | Jan ŠÖMEN | 2:26.3519 | 1:52.3520 | 2:15.3519 | 22:50.9023 | 56.76s | 30:21.7123 | 22:10.78 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
35-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Dragomir ZALOŽNIK | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:05.001 | 1:35.831 | 1:59.482 | 1:57.692 | 55.31s | 8:33.311 | - | ||
2nd | 138 | Michael UNTERWEGER | RC ARBÖ ASKÖ OMYA VILLACH | 2:09.352 | 1:37.593 | 2:00.153 | 2:00.023 | 54.04s | 8:41.152 | 7.84s | ||
3rd | 148 | Felix Alfons DÖRING | Mountainbike Freiburg | 2:14.375 | 1:37.302 | 1:57.801 | 1:57.551 | 56.76s | 8:43.783 | 10.47s | ||
4th | 144 | Urban RESNIK | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:13.544 | 1:39.825 | 2:03.555 | 2:02.524 | 56.76s | 8:56.194 | 22.88s | ||
5th | 160 | Martin RIGLER | KRIM4LIFE | 2:12.993 | 1:38.634 | 2:09.058 | 2:03.925 | 56.76s | 9:01.355 | 28.04s | ||
6th | 137 | Jaka TANCIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:17.657 | 1:42.356 | 2:02.854 | 2:07.2612 | 56.76s | 9:06.876 | 33.56s | ||
7th | 151 | Rok GRILC | 2:17.436 | 1:45.5610 | 2:08.057 | 2:04.576 | 56.76s | 9:12.377 | 39.06s | |||
8th | 145 | Andraž ŠTEFANIČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:20.4511 | 1:44.909 | 2:06.856 | 2:06.009 | 56.76s | 9:14.968 | 41.65s | ||
9th | 149 | Rok FICKO | 2:18.488 | 1:43.297 | 2:09.8812 | 2:06.8310 | 56.76s | 9:15.249 | 41.93s | |||
10th | 147 | Mario MARKOTIĆ | KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 2:19.109 | 1:46.7112 | 2:09.4310 | 2:05.657 | 56.76s | 9:17.6510 | 44.34s | ||
11th | 156 | Domen PERC | 2:19.2010 | 1:44.158 | 2:09.219 | 2:09.6015 | 56.76s | 9:18.9211 | 45.61s | |||
12th | 140 | Jernej VANER | ŠD GRABIT | 2:25.5515 | 1:47.4513 | 2:09.6511 | 2:07.8013 | 56.76s | 9:27.2112 | 53.90s | ||
13th | 136 | Miha SPRUK | CALCIT BIKE TEAM | 2:26.4516 | 1:46.5911 | 2:11.4414 | 2:07.9714 | 55.92s | 9:28.3713 | 55.06s | ||
14th | 159 | Daniel RÄDLER | ASVÖ RADL-ECK CYCLING | 2:24.6513 | 1:50.1316 | 2:11.6815 | 2:05.898 | 56.76s | 9:29.1114 | 55.80s | ||
15th | 139 | Markus GRUBER (mas) | Muddyteambikers | 2:25.2314 | 1:49.9514 | 2:10.8113 | 2:06.8310 | 56.76s | 9:29.5815 | 56.27s | ||
16th | 155 | Roman OBLAK | 2:23.2312 | 1:50.0015 | 2:14.8716 | 2:18.0020 | 56.76s | 9:42.8616 | 1:09.55 | |||
17th | 150 | Rene FORJANIČ | 2:27.2317 | 1:53.7319 | 2:16.5817 | 2:15.2817 | 56.76s | 9:49.5817 | 1:16.27 | |||
18th | 141 | Matjaž HUMAR | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:27.5318 | 1:50.2417 | 2:18.3819 | 2:18.5321 | 56.76s | 9:51.4418 | 1:18.13 | ||
19th | 146 | Andraž GRUM | KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA | 2:28.7021 | 1:55.9120 | 2:16.9318 | 2:13.3416 | 56.76s | 9:51.6419 | 1:18.33 | ||
20th | 157 | Peter PLOJ | 2:28.4019 | 1:51.4518 | 2:19.0420 | 2:17.4019 | 56.76s | 9:53.0520 | 1:19.74 | |||
21st | 153 | Mitja KLOPČIČ | 2:28.5820 | 1:57.1021 | 2:19.6221 | 2:15.5618 | 56.76s | 9:57.6221 | 1:24.31 | |||
22nd | 152 | Aljaž HRIBAR | 2:39.7422 | 1:59.1322 | 2:22.6722 | 3:00.5422 | 56.76s | 10:58.8422 | 2:25.53 | |||
23rd | 158 | Aljaž PRISTOVNIK | 2:42.1823 | 2:05.2823 | 2:43.0823 | 3:09.3223 | 56.76s | 11:36.6223 | 3:03.31 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
40-44Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 164 | Iztok SLAPNIK | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:08.673 | 1:35.972 | 1:56.351 | 1:55.531 | 54.50s | 8:31.021 | - | ||
2nd | 176 | Matej PRELOGAR | 2:05.411 | 1:34.901 | 1:59.302 | 2:00.933 | 51.23s | 8:31.772 | 0.75s | |||
3rd | 20 | Miha DEU | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:06.732 | 1:36.733 | 2:00.584 | 2:01.354 | 54.38s | 8:39.773 | 8.75s | ||
4th | 163 | Walter ZEIDLER | Do-Biker Bruck | 2:12.685 | 1:37.855 | 1:59.453 | 1:57.282 | 53.16s | 8:40.424 | 9.40s | ||
5th | 177 | Luka VENGUST | 2:10.914 | 1:37.084 | 2:03.315 | 2:02.235 | 53.81s | 8:47.345 | 16.32s | |||
6th | 171 | Daniel APREUTESEI | 2:18.879 | 1:43.999 | 2:06.607 | 2:03.367 | 56.45s | 9:09.276 | 38.25s | |||
7th | 175 | Andraž KOPITAR | 2:18.808 | 1:43.598 | 2:07.138 | 2:04.088 | 56.76s | 9:10.367 | 39.34s | |||
8th | 174 | Aleš HRIBAR | KINESTICA | 2:18.9810 | 1:44.6810 | 2:07.529 | 2:07.4611 | 56.76s | 9:15.408 | 44.38s | ||
9th | 172 | Jernej BREZNIK | 2:16.686 | 1:43.017 | 2:05.606 | 2:14.6014 | 56.76s | 9:16.659 | 45.63s | |||
10th | 173 | Jani HERCOG | RIDGELINE TRAILS | 2:21.6311 | 1:46.9012 | 2:09.2010 | 2:02.256 | 56.76s | 9:16.7410 | 45.72s | ||
11th | 166 | Matej KORŠIČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:21.7212 | 1:49.2014 | 2:10.1011 | 2:06.779 | 56.76s | 9:24.5511 | 53.53s | ||
12th | 169 | Mitja ČERNE | DEŠ FLEŠ | 2:26.4715 | 1:50.2215 | 2:11.2313 | 2:06.9610 | 56.76s | 9:31.6412 | 1:00.62 | ||
13th | 168 | Andraž MAROLT | INFINITI | 2:25.2714 | 1:48.2513 | 2:11.4914 | 2:11.1313 | 56.76s | 9:32.9013 | 1:01.88 | ||
14th | 162 | Jure KAVČIČ | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 2:27.1616 | 1:51.4416 | 2:20.5015 | 2:09.0412 | 56.76s | 9:44.9014 | 1:13.88 | ||
165 | Blaž BRAČIČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:21.9013 | 1:46.7511 | 2:10.9712 | 56.76s | DNF | |||||
170 | Sandi STRUNA | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 2:16.847 | 1:42.366 | 56.76s | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
45-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 182 | Grega PIRŠ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:10.681 | 1:39.151 | 2:03.231 | 2:01.121 | 55.95s | 8:50.131 | - | ||
2nd | 183 | Tadej PUKL | 2:22.163 | 1:48.304 | 2:08.182 | 2:03.002 | 56.76s | 9:18.402 | 28.27s | |||
3rd | 184 | Roman VUKINA | 2:23.525 | 1:48.093 | 2:12.655 | 2:09.313 | 56.76s | 9:30.333 | 40.20s | |||
4th | 181 | Jure KLEMENČIČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:23.384 | 1:45.962 | 2:11.784 | 2:15.344 | 56.76s | 9:33.224 | 43.09s | ||
5th | 179 | Rene MLEKUŽ | 2:13.202 | 2:08.735 | 2:10.003 | 2:23.785 | 56.76s | 9:52.475 | 1:02.34 | |||
185 | Vincenzo ZUCCA | 2:51.606 | 2:37.296 | 56.76s | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 189 | Michael STROHMAYER | ASKÖ MK FACTORY RACING TEAM | 2:21.952 | 1:49.052 | 2:10.551 | 2:05.901 | 56.76s | 9:24.211 | - | ||
2nd | 190 | Tomaž CIMPRIČ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:19.071 | 1:48.951 | 2:10.932 | 2:13.483 | 56.76s | 9:29.192 | 4.98s | ||
3rd | 186 | Martin BRUS | KAMPLC RACING TEAM | 2:24.803 | 1:50.894 | 2:12.553 | 2:10.392 | 56.76s | 9:35.393 | 11.18s | ||
4th | 191 | Darko LESTAN | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:25.084 | 1:50.673 | 2:14.414 | 2:18.585 | 56.76s | 9:45.504 | 21.29s | ||
5th | 188 | Matthias LENZ | TEAM DORRONG | 2:37.935 | 1:57.355 | 2:21.315 | 2:17.754 | 56.76s | 10:11.105 | 46.89s | ||
6th | 247 | Iztok LILIK | 2:52.187 | 1:59.156 | 2:36.886 | 2:21.956 | 56.76s | 10:46.926 | 1:22.71 | |||
7th | 192 | Rafael PLUT | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:44.296 | 2:09.207 | 2:43.557 | 2:30.857 | 56.76s | 11:04.657 | 1:40.44 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
E-MTBPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 198 | Rok RUS | 2:11.791 | 1:38.851 | 2:04.933 | 1:58.991 | 56.76s | 8:51.321 | - | |||
2nd | 202 | Rene VRECL | ECONO KOLESARSKI CENTER | 2:14.862 | 1:43.383 | 1:58.381 | 2:02.942 | 56.76s | 8:56.322 | 5.00s | ||
3rd | 201 | Christian VORRABER | 2:15.003 | 1:41.352 | 2:01.742 | 2:04.744 | 54.96s | 8:57.793 | 6.47s | |||
4th | 200 | David TOPOLOVEC | 2:16.454 | 1:43.754 | 2:06.694 | 2:05.796 | 56.76s | 9:09.444 | 18.12s | |||
5th | 195 | Gasper KUSTRIN | 2:17.815 | 1:44.655 | 2:08.556 | 2:04.353 | 56.76s | 9:12.125 | 20.80s | |||
6th | 194 | Peter MULEC | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:24.647 | 1:47.296 | 2:07.485 | 2:17.568 | 56.76s | 9:33.736 | 42.41s | ||
7th | 196 | Tomislav MIRNIK | 2:29.439 | 1:54.957 | 2:09.047 | 2:04.965 | 56.76s | 9:35.147 | 43.82s | |||
8th | 197 | Martin RUS | 2:19.406 | 2:03.958 | 2:14.258 | 2:17.619 | 56.76s | 9:51.978 | 1:00.65 | |||
9th | 199 | Dejan SEVER | 2:26.488 | 2:46.459 | 2:43.819 | 2:11.847 | 56.76s | 11:05.349 | 2:14.02 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
15-29Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1⇧ | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Tina SMRDEL | MBK ČRNI VRH | 2:23.751 | 1:48.831 | 2:12.501 | 2:06.681 | 56.76s | 9:28.521 | - | ||
2nd | 124 | Tamara HOMAR | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:24.822 | 1:50.392 | 2:16.752 | 2:12.642 | 56.76s | 9:41.362 | 12.84s | ||
3rd | 123 | Nika PEČAN | Rajd Ljubljana | 2:36.583 | 2:08.474 | 2:24.053 | 2:28.414 | 56.76s | 10:34.273 | 1:05.75 | ||
4th | 126 | Darja KODRIČ | MTB Trbovlje | 2:43.834 | 2:07.703 | 2:36.444 | 2:27.233 | 56.76s | 10:51.964 | 1:23.44 | ||
5th | 127 | Alessa HEESS | 2:46.025 | 2:25.735 | 2:48.085 | 2:58.985 | 56.76s | 11:55.575 | 2:27.05 | |||
6th | 128 | Julia SCHMIDT | 3:01.786 | 2:38.956 | 3:14.736 | 3:13.386 | 56.76s | 13:05.606 | 3:37.08 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
30+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 129 | Petra BERNHARD | 2:15.671 | 1:42.601 | 2:05.331 | 2:05.051 | 54.78s | 9:03.431 | - | |||
2nd | 133 | Sabrina EBERHARD | 2:26.462 | 1:52.832 | 2:14.723 | 2:09.482 | 56.76s | 9:40.252 | 36.82s | |||
3rd | 135 | Irena ZUPANEC | 2:26.663 | 1:53.253 | 2:13.822 | 2:09.783 | 56.76s | 9:40.273 | 36.84s | |||
4th | 130 | Ana TANCIK | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:30.804 | 1:54.854 | 2:15.644 | 2:11.964 | 56.76s | 9:50.014 | 46.58s | ||
5th | 132 | Daniela CHLIBKOVA | REDPOINTTEAM | 2:38.247 | 2:03.786 | 2:27.306 | 2:25.985 | 56.76s | 10:32.065 | 1:28.63 | ||
6th | 131 | Ana BRANCELJ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:37.805 | 2:02.615 | 2:27.205 | 2:31.687 | 56.76s | 10:36.056 | 1:32.62 | ||
7th | 125 | Nela HALILOVIĆ | GOLOVEC TRAILS | 2:40.738 | 2:09.277 | 2:52.398 | 2:33.308 | 56.76s | 11:12.457 | 2:09.02 | ||
8th | 134 | Ana KOPČAVAR | 2:38.186 | 3:06.258 | 2:38.267 | 2:27.946 | 56.76s | 11:47.398 | 2:43.96 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified