Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | - | Hugh TAYLOR | 1:52.851 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Chuck PITTS | 1:53.942 | 1.09s | ||
3rd | 5 | Max MORGAN (pro) | 1:54.433 | 1.58s | ||
4th | 2 | Greg NELSON | 1:59.454 | 6.60s | ||
5th | 4 | Fredrick Cecil LINDER | 2:03.935 | 11.08s | ||
6th | 3 | Ethan QUEHL | 2:11.196 | 18.34s |
Male: Hardtail: Junior
Male: Hardtail: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Eric NICOLETTI | 2:15.211 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Nick CARDONE | 2:15.732 | 0.52s | ||
3rd | 51 | Jerry MAILLOUX | 2:18.703 | 3.49s | ||
4th | 50 | Matt GRIFFIN | 2:19.224 | 4.01s | ||
5th | 48 | Shu ELANI | 2:27.375 | 12.16s | ||
6th | 117 | David NOVAK | 2:37.326 | 22.11s | ||
7th | 32 | Ethan QUISENBERRY | 3:25.167 | 1:09.95 | ||
67 | Nate STEWART | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 79 | Luca SHAW | 1:52.131 | - | ||
2nd | 78 | Walker SHAW | 1:59.362 | 7.23s | ||
3rd | 11 | William O'BRIEN | 2:00.063 | 7.93s | ||
4th | 52 | Ben CALHOUN | 2:01.384 | 9.25s | ||
5th | 40 | Matthew FITZGERALD (u23) | 2:01.985 | 9.85s | ||
6th | 111 | J.T. LINVILLE | 2:03.936 | 11.80s | ||
7th | 106 | Trey CASSELL | 2:06.317 | 14.18s | ||
8th | 49 | Eric VEST | 2:06.708 | 14.57s | ||
54 | Jay FESPERMAN | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Brandon BLAKELY | 1:55.641 | - | ||
2nd | 77 | Danny CESARE | 1:57.022 | 1.38s | ||
3rd | 84 | Robert MONJURE | 2:00.773 | 5.13s | ||
4th | 14 | Wilson SANSBURY | 2:01.684 | 6.04s | ||
5th | 16 | Nick GRAGTMANS | 2:03.635 | 7.99s | ||
6th | 66 | Andrew INGRAM | 2:13.136 | 17.49s | ||
7th | 119 | Burke SAUNDERS | 2:30.847 | 35.20s |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 39 | Jeremy RANEY | 2:01.051 | - | ||
2nd | 87 | Will MURRAY | 2:01.532 | 0.48s | ||
3rd | 50 | Matt GRIFFIN | 2:03.403 | 2.35s | ||
4th | 113 | David BETHEA | 2:05.944 | 4.89s | ||
5th | 122 | Gary BETHEA | 2:12.625 | 11.57s | ||
6th | 59 | David PEREZ | 2:14.236 | 13.18s | ||
7th | 36 | Joshua BAGWELL | 2:17.797 | 16.74s | ||
8th | 97 | John HAYNES | 2:40.528 | 39.47s |
Male: Cat 1: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 74 | Matt ADAMS (40+) | 2:05.931 | - | ||
2nd | 29 | Kurt DRESSLER | 2:11.552 | 5.62s | ||
3rd | 34 | Steven BROWN | 2:13.243 | 7.31s | ||
4th | 56 | Derek ATKINS | 2:13.694 | 7.76s | ||
5th | 51 | Jerry MAILLOUX | 2:17.925 | 11.99s | ||
6th | 26 | Kevin GORDON | 2:20.686 | 14.75s |
Male: Cat 2: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Josh STANDISH | 2:18.931 | - | ||
2nd | 109 | Sam MORGAN | 2:20.392 | 1.46s | ||
3rd | 99 | A.J. WING | 2:26.183 | 7.25s | ||
4th | 65 | Reilly COOPER | 2:59.214 | 40.28s | ||
5th | 64 | Cannon DILLON | 3:02.525 | 43.59s |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 90 | Ryan DUNN | 2:02.661 | - | ||
2nd | 23 | Mark DUCKWORTH | 2:06.092 | 3.43s | ||
3rd | 44 | Matt CREEL | 2:07.493 | 4.83s | ||
4th | 19 | Chris WARD ° | 2:09.014 | 6.35s | ||
5th | 85 | Nick MILETI | 2:09.635 | 6.97s | ||
6th | 70 | Will WASHAM | 2:16.496 | 13.83s | ||
7th | 107 | Thomas RICKABAUGH | 2:19.197 | 16.53s | ||
8th | 76 | Raymond FELTON | 2:20.798 | 18.13s | ||
9th | 60 | Bradley SMITH | 2:21.539 | 18.87s | ||
10th | 42 | Ronnie Dale RICE | 2:22.8810 | 20.22s | ||
11th | 15 | Matthew MASTRODOMENICO | 2:23.2311 | 20.57s | ||
12th | 98 | Derek NAGREEN | 2:33.8912 | 31.23s | ||
13th | 25 | Zack HINTON | 2:46.2013 | 43.54s | ||
14th | 32 | Ethan QUISENBERRY | 2:55.4314 | 52.77s |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 89 | Pryde DOTTERER | 2:02.991 | - | ||
2nd | 68 | Drew HEEDY | 2:11.452 | 8.46s | ||
3rd | 22 | Eric NICOLETTI | 2:13.823 | 10.83s | ||
4th | 57 | Matthew BRENNAN (east) | 2:21.034 | 18.04s | ||
5th | 63 | Brook BUCKELEW | 2:21.885 | 18.89s | ||
6th | 100 | Scott BESST | 2:24.036 | 21.04s | ||
7th | 73 | Robert PAVSNER | 2:26.897 | 23.90s | ||
8th | 92 | Brent NOISETTE | 2:30.858 | 27.86s | ||
9th | 69 | David VAN PARYS | 2:31.359 | 28.36s | ||
10th | 105 | Dave STEWART | 2:32.8110 | 29.82s | ||
11th | 108 | Sam MCGEE | 2:41.9111 | 38.92s |
Male: Cat 2: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 116 | Robert DEMAO II | 2:08.571 | - | ||
2nd | 18 | Carlton NOLES | 2:12.232 | 3.66s | ||
3rd | 27 | Mike CALHOUN | 2:16.313 | 7.74s | ||
4th | 82 | Mike SUDDETH | 2:28.234 | 19.66s | ||
5th | 28 | Chip FESPERMAN | 2:48.125 | 39.55s |
Male: Cat 3: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 30 | David DRESSLER | 2:33.891 | - | ||
2nd | 75 | Ethan FAW | 2:41.672 | 7.78s | ||
3rd | 115 | Jacob LEONARD | 2:42.343 | 8.45s | ||
4th | 20 | Bergen KHARE | 2:57.524 | 23.63s | ||
5th | 114 | Michael KANE | 3:10.955 | 37.06s | ||
6th | 21 | Henry KHARE | 3:12.166 | 38.27s | ||
7th | 37 | Clancy LOORHAM | 3:20.287 | 46.39s | ||
8th | 47 | Owen WITCHER | 3:40.668 | 1:06.77 | ||
9th | 67 | Nate STEWART | 8:09.749 | 5:35.85 |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Sean ALLISON | 2:20.201 | - | ||
2nd | 94 | Kent MOODY | 2:27.122 | 6.92s | ||
3rd | 43 | Robert CREEL | 2:27.293 | 7.09s | ||
4th | 41 | Chadwick MORRIS | 2:31.144 | 10.94s | ||
5th | 35 | Stacey RAYNER | 2:36.255 | 16.05s | ||
6th | 112 | Jason FORRESTOR | 2:38.856 | 18.65s | ||
7th | 93 | Josh KRYNOCK | 3:08.807 | 48.60s |
Male: Cat 3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 81 | Eric NEEDHAM | 2:14.191 | - | ||
2nd | 123 | Zachary SLAYBAUGH | 2:19.062 | 4.87s | ||
3rd | 95 | Matt TRAPNELL | 2:20.083 | 5.89s | ||
4th | 83 | David PETUTSKY | 2:25.264 | 11.07s | ||
5th | 124 | Phillip SCHREIER | 2:32.715 | 18.52s | ||
6th | 125 | Nathan WISCH | 2:38.396 | 24.20s | ||
7th | 88 | Alex HAWN | 2:54.487 | 40.29s | ||
8th | 58 | Nick LEFLER | 3:09.108 | 54.91s | ||
9th | 55 | Roderick WILLIAMS | 3:13.609 | 59.41s | ||
10th | 103 | Todd SWAIN | 3:53.3910 | 1:39.20 | ||
61 | Jay SCHULTZ | DNS |
Male: Cat 3: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | William MILLER (50+) | 2:17.521 | - | ||
2nd | 53 | Craig KIRKPATRICK | 2:19.662 | 2.14s | ||
3rd | 46 | Don EVERS | 2:24.133 | 6.61s | ||
4th | 86 | Ernest DAVIS | 2:26.034 | 8.51s | ||
5th | 101 | Michael WATSON | 2:27.135 | 9.61s | ||
6th | 110 | Michael WARD | 2:31.036 | 13.51s | ||
7th | 91 | Bryan SMITH (40+) | 2:38.707 | 21.18s | ||
8th | 80 | Frank BERRY | 2:59.438 | 41.91s | ||
9th | 13 | Dan GORE | 3:33.709 | 1:16.18 |
Female: Cat 1 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 71 | Caroline WASHAM | 2:27.581 | - | ||
2nd | 96 | Ellen ADAMS | 2:33.982 | 6.40s |
Female: Cat 2 Finish spread
Female: Cat 3 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Liz HOEKWATER | 3:02.601 | - | ||
2nd | 62 | Heither SCHULTZ | 3:13.722 | 11.12s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified