withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 iXS Downhill Cup round 2 at Semmering

Results (150)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/76859.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite men  Finish spread

57 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st15Henry KERR 1002391452420003:27.30713:23.5371-
2nd16Felix BAUER 1001586705919943:33.93333:28.71025.173s
3rd8Timo PRIES 1000775371819913:36.04743:30.31536.778s
4th1Simon MAURER 1004858657320003:33.76223:31.05147.514s
5th3Johann POTGIETER 1000406590019873:37.21473:31.41057.873s
6th33Marcell FREY 1000926368219943:45.279153:31.87668.339s
7th6Erik IRMISCH 1000377742519883:36.54653:32.07478.537s
8th17Timo HAHN 1007617014120013:37.20163:32.51288.975s
9th9Adam ERIKSSON 1001602124919993:38.58683:33.50399.966s
10th12Christof STULIK 100920393412002DNF3:33.5901010.053s
11th18Stefan GARLICKI 1000679654919903:39.60393:33.6921110.155s
12th2Marcell FERENCZI 1006377354120003:42.532113:33.7931210.256s
13th5Julian STEINER 1000812373219943:41.973103:35.5051311.968s
14th29Jannik ABBOU 1000989772119983:44.094143:35.5601412.023s
15th20Erik SCHREITER 1001517815719973:43.949133:35.7131512.176s
16th13Petrik BRÜCKNER 100067962461989DNF3:36.3361612.799s
17th44Nico OFNER 100604054192002DNF3:38.9411715.404s
18th7Tobias WIMMER 1001606408919963:45.682163:40.5141816.977s
19th4Gabor LENTHAR 1006054000719863:52.745223:41.5851918.048s
20th26Moritz PANTHEL 1007254254320013:52.331213:42.5382019.001s
21st57Kimi Jan JARISCH 1011612343120023:45.820173:43.0762119.539s
22nd54Julius KOWALTSCHIK 1009984875020013:59.442293:43.6542220.117s
23rd48Julian NEUBAUER 1000956620419974:04.834373:43.7552320.218s
24th30Paul MITTERHAUSER 100092633791995DNF3:44.3352420.798s
25th45Mario SCHNEEWEISS 1003514490219943:52.219203:44.5942521.057s
26th11Péter TOTH 1001001159219983:49.775193:46.2822622.745s
27th58Thibaut DEBRABANDERE 1000742361519934:57.030483:49.5362725.999s
28th36Alexander PALL 1003514328220013:59.998303:49.9982826.461s
29th38Luca SCHMIDT 1007752965619993:58.998283:50.0162926.479s
30th14Gergo PALLA 1001302112119924:00.188313:51.0783027.541s
31st25Leon STEMMLER 1009255404720023:58.627273:51.1013127.564s
32nd40Maximilian UMSCHEID 100631110122002DNF3:52.9493229.412s
33rd62Boldizsár SZABO 1007885593020014:04.201363:53.1043329.567s
34th50Robin HEINTZMANN 1010517880119983:49.507183:53.6703430.133s
35th27Martin HÁJEK 1009315807320013:52.757233:54.4303530.893s
36th34Bence SIMAI 1011795471119904:21.814423:55.1593631.622s
37th21Kai ZOLPER 1011612181520024:03.203343:55.7643732.227s
38th55Clemens VAAS 1009428610520023:56.253253:55.8183832.281s
39th39Luca DRANSMANN 1001589161419993:53.394243:56.0413932.504s
40th59Leon SCHÖNDORF 1009097779519984:16.491403:56.9684033.431s
41st32Tobias Tibor APRO 1005784077720024:02.696333:57.0484133.511s
42nd42Zoltán Olivér GLOKKER 1008117887619944:26.892443:58.9784235.441s
43rd51Nikolai PIRZER 1006039117020014:25.933434:00.3314336.794s
44th24Clemens FASCHING 1010084350719984:03.392354:03.2934439.756s
45th23Jonas STREVE 1005084647119924:09.716394:04.4494540.912s
46th10Jakob KOVSCA 1001759567920014:30.353454:05.0514641.514s
47th46Martin SECKA 1011864916819934:41.378464:21.2634757.726s
48th60Jonathan VON HIPPEL 1011672452820004:42.767474:27.254481:03.717
49th47Thomas GRABENHOFER 101188543831995DNF4:30.502491:06.965
50th43Omer MOHAR 1011679101419983:56.352264:31.567501:08.030
51st22Erik SCHACHINGER 1011720902319904:16.903414:33.560511:10.023
52nd19Dimitar ATANASOV 1006437776919935:31.925494:43.050521:19.513
53rd52Bernhard MAIER 1001397162019954:06.595385:19.506531:55.969
28Joachim KRUG 1001397364019913:43.74212DNF
37Nicholas NIEMANN 1011751740320024:00.61132DNS
35Márton BALÁZS 101154900022002DNS
41Ondrej MIKLER 100926845912000DNS

Open men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st203Marco EBNER 19923:59.80223:46.8591-
2nd222Jonas URBAN 19993:54.09113:47.98321.124s
3rd202Dean SCHLEGEL 20024:17.91363:52.82035.961s
4th207Stefan SCHULTZE 19964:08.24943:56.37349.514s
5th204Lenny FELLMETH 20024:31.660133:59.909513.050s
6th210Sören BIELERT 19924:12.12053:59.910613.051s
7th218Dennis BEE 1992DNF4:01.093714.234s
8th201Maurice BARALL 20014:21.98974:02.867816.008s
9th223Lennart WEINZIERL 20024:37.785164:06.608919.749s
10th221Andreas LIEMEN 19964:23.70984:06.6411019.782s
11th213Levi SCHREIBER 20004:29.781124:07.5331120.674s
12th211Maximilian SCHMIDT (1998) 19984:35.951144:08.7171221.858s
13th214Maximilian BOESE 19994:49.720194:13.7941326.935s
14th217Marcel KASZA 19954:37.562154:19.2721432.413s
15th205Christopher MÜLLER 2001DNF4:19.7911532.932s
16th224Krisztian VADNAY 19924:45.019174:20.6111633.752s
17th209Luc LEINBACH 19994:29.182114:21.5321734.673s
18th220Jan BITTNER 20015:12.666204:23.0691836.210s
19th206Leon KÄSTNER 20014:46.300184:27.7851940.926s
20th215Till LADWIG 20024:27.31394:28.2832041.424s
212Friedrich SCHMIDT 19984:03.7493DNF
216Andi HUG 19924:28.43410DNF

Pro: U17 boys  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st123Roee OSTFELD 1011760854120063:52.96433:38.9781-
2nd111Nikolas KOLLE 1003512620920054:25.799113:40.88921.911s
3rd122Elad SHPANOF 1011787812120053:48.80923:40.95131.973s
4th115Kevin WINKLER 1011922642120054:03.29573:44.61845.640s
5th126Leif KOHLGRUBER 1010755327720053:59.94563:45.04056.062s
6th112Maximilian HECK 1010767452920053:58.43053:46.99768.019s
7th118Julian PETERMICHL 1010724469520063:55.80543:48.30979.331s
8th127Jesse SCHULTE 1003622251120053:46.19213:51.513812.535s
9th116Jonas BERGER 1011922733020054:03.83993:55.388916.410s
10th113Pascal ZMÖLNIG 1011125332420064:09.886104:01.9141022.936s
11th117Levente REGÉNYI 1011240327720054:50.676134:19.0681140.090s
12th121Maximilian RIEDL 1011859339220064:42.327124:26.6211247.643s
13th125Vigo MÖBIUS 1010826299320055:47.759145:19.222131:40.244
128Sebastian WEINHANDL 1010726419620054:03.3318DNF

Pro: U19 men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st85Nik HABERSCHEK 1007746276620033:43.41513:34.1751-
2nd79Leo FREUND 1009605170720043:56.60423:45.556211.381s
3rd80Patrik CSERJESI 1008313857920034:14.424103:45.949311.774s
4th83Zoltan Matyas FUZESI 1002360513420033:59.28343:46.481412.306s
5th88Luca EPPING 1010603452220034:22.938123:47.337513.162s
6th78Tom ZSCHIPPIG 1009256243420044:02.83653:48.747614.572s
7th75Phil SEMMLER 1010827613120044:09.79673:52.176718.001s
8th81Johannes FELBER 1003511560020033:57.45633:54.179820.004s
9th89Fabian FLACHSBARTH 1010253706420034:09.06363:57.813923.638s
10th74András MOLDVAI 1009392548420034:22.943134:08.3431034.168s
11th77Gergo JANCSÓ 1010740858520044:31.197144:08.5551134.380s
12th76Pascal GORNY 1010667926720044:14.02394:14.2271240.052s
13th86Luis ROTHE 1011281563020044:20.581114:14.8141340.639s
14th82Tamás KRASZNAI 1011343360220044:55.447164:20.7891446.614s
15th84Constantin HERMES 1011895623520044:31.618154:44.795151:10.620
87Loris KULIK 1010517627220044:13.4258DNS
73Vazul FELHOS 100944312012003DNS
72Lorenz RIEGER 101058356702003DNS

Pro: 30+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st132Jelle HEMELSOEN 1005465776319863:53.86113:50.0001-
2nd133Pascal SUKUP 1001513976119874:09.08723:59.11729.117s
3rd134Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 1001517785419894:19.04134:00.389310.389s
4th131Gábor GÖNCZI 1002360664919844:26.24744:09.848419.848s

U17 boys  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st248Marco LAMARIS 20064:17.19733:51.8281-
2nd251Florian PETERS 20054:16.27214:03.517211.689s
3rd246Lukas STALLA 20054:35.03954:15.823323.995s
4th247Paul BERGAUER 20054:31.14844:18.604426.776s
5th255Kenny MAREK 20054:16.83924:44.231552.403s
6th252Carlo ZÖLLNER 20065:25.41664:55.69361:03.865
7th254Timo MEURER 20055:29.56575:00.50671:08.678
8th253Balázs DOMONKOS MÁTYÁS 20056:32.00885:42.71381:50.885

U19 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st241Wißler JONAS 20036:07.52115:16.2021-
243Dominik REHBERGER 2003DNS
244Ethan SEBOEK 2004DNS

30-39 men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st257Stefan BAX 19864:03.71713:49.7941-
2nd260Camilo SANCHEZ (1987) 1000412945319874:06.12923:53.19923.405s
3rd256Andy HEẞ 19854:36.18053:58.08838.294s
4th263Sven UNGER 19884:27.74434:08.092418.298s
5th262Michael ZEININGER 19894:31.33044:09.278519.484s
6th259Szymon SKOWRONSKI 19834:54.49464:22.215632.421s
258Helmut HENGGE 1984DNS

40+ men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st269Rainer NARR 1001502457319674:34.17114:06.9591-
2nd266Mario RENNHOFER 1008117928019754:44.05124:07.09620.137s
3rd267Hubert HORTSCHITZ 1010533400119675:10.27034:26.185319.226s
4th271Patrick JUNG 19775:47.95255:25.78641:18.827
5th264Adam SZAKMARY 1011919408519767:20.94065:37.67851:30.719
6th268Gaston MÖBIUS 1011909011619805:38.82246:02.79961:55.840

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st103Justine WELZEL 1009739475119974:07.90114:05.0951-
2nd102Marlena NEIẞL 1005257246520014:27.17124:12.35127.256s
3rd109Jana URBAN 1007753268619924:37.75034:23.464318.369s
4th104Roos OP DE BEECK 1001085518919975:01.71144:34.426429.331s
5th108Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER 1010987319319985:14.64864:44.224539.129s
6th101Erzsebet VINCZE 1001623929519925:06.89354:51.964646.869s
7th110Pilar DE LA CRUZ 1011797047119915:18.65074:55.950750.855s

Open women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st235Stephanie HAAS 19935:22.75814:43.3871-
2nd232Dilara WEICHSELBAUM 19956:25.02935:39.550256.163s
3rd236Vanessa BIEBER 19966:04.94926:14.08931:30.702
4th233Linda GOLLING 20066:55.54846:55.64842:12.261
Chat with us