withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 iXS Downhill Cup round 4 at Winterberg

Results (505)Photos (4,033)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/81262.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite men  Finish spread

72 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st3Julian STEINER 100081237321994Intense / LOTTO BW / Reverse1:45.20521:42.5881-
2nd11Gautier JUNG 100253446662000JR TEAM1:48.880121:44.12321.535s
3rd10Felix BAUER 100158670591994SportOkay.com RACING go to site1:45.50831:44.32331.735s
4th13Timo HAHN 100761701412001Fahrrad Franz Racing1:57.917441:45.14442.556s
5th4Stefan GARLICKI 100067965491990GRIT / Leatt / Scott / SR Suntour1:48.766101:45.35252.764s
6th48Jonas HOHMANN 1001448622519954 East Racing / RSV Eisenach1:47.76261:45.49862.910s
7th32Jonas PUTTKAMMER 100879444262002Bikepark Albstadt Racing1:48.34271:46.17273.584s
8th46Nils KLASEN 100158934321996Team Racepark Schulenberg1:49.187131:46.80384.215s
9th45Konstantin LEONHARDT 100594541121996100% / MUCOFF / SportsNut / Sqlab1:50.728181:46.86494.276s
10th5Nico LAMM 100741685071999TILLIT GRAVITY TEAM1:47.55751:47.300104.712s
11th65Ciaran KING 100143323381997Cheerful Buddha / SO / Worx UK1:49.898151:47.554114.966s
12th14Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998DH Talent TeamDNF1:47.691125.103s
13th21Leon STEMMLER 100925540472002Bikesport Sasbachwalden1:52.718251:47.814135.226s
14th7Adam ERIKSSON 100160212491999AE291:52.275221:48.151145.563s
15th68Thore HEMMERLING 100510936212002Bike Aid1:48.791111:48.163155.575s
16th15Erik SCHREITER 1001517815719974East Racing / SG Callenberg1:46.31541:48.420165.832s
17th34Tom DONAUBAUER 100596133522001RSV Külsheim1:52.429231:48.961176.373s
18th36Oliver WITTMERS 100544057652001BSS Devo Team1:51.042191:48.974186.386s
19th51Sebastian NIELSEN 100937425012000Vemmelund1:50.653171:49.193196.605s
20th33Leon WIRTH 101018506871999Yo-Trail Racing1:50.499161:49.900207.312s
21st72Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT 101050631082001BA Glauchau / shredERZ e. V.1:55.367351:49.917217.329s
22nd2Simon MAURER 100485865732000Assault Racing1:44.75311:50.069227.481s
23rd16Kimi Jan JARISCH 1011612343120021:52.657241:50.255237.667s
24th40Ugo DEJARDIN 100499675122001Comité Régional Liège1:53.555311:50.620248.032s
25th58Leon MÜLLER 100507916082002BSS Devo Team1:53.105271:50.843258.255s
26th60Tom SCHERER 100101211241994Radsport Mayer1:51.682211:50.947268.359s
27th47Dion MAUERSBERGER 100544611371995Nordlichter MTB Racing1:53.185291:51.004278.416s
28th35Mario ANTON 100151392561996BERGRAUSCH RACING1:57.430411:51.288288.700s
29th62Bela WALZ 1010752983720011:53.729321:51.370298.782s
30th12Marcell FREY 100092636821994FORWARD ATHLETIK1:51.166201:51.398308.810s
31st24Luca DRANSMANN 100158916141999LSD-Racing2:01.187521:51.649319.061s
32nd22Joachim KRUG 100139736401991DebbyRacing1:53.198301:51.982329.394s
33rd67Jonas MÖHWALD 101006168682000TV Waldsassen1:57.493421:52.014339.426s
34th44Fabian BODEM 100618812331995Mtbraceshop-team / Pia Isabella1:54.381331:52.188349.600s
35th20Thibaut DEBRABANDERE 1000742361519931:53.054261:52.427359.839s
36th23Maximilian UMSCHEID 100631110122002MTB Club München e.V.1:59.644491:52.6233610.035s
37th50Elias MARTIN 100997812542001RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen1:59.219461:52.7573710.169s
38th66Lukas AUGUSTIN 101085488422002Nordpol-Industries1:55.130341:52.8833810.295s
39th49Nicholas NIEMANN 101175174032002Hallzig Express1:56.845381:52.8843910.296s
40th54Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001BIKE24 Racing Squad1:56.058371:52.9224010.334s
41st41Niclas MEIWES 101193862672000Team 7 Hillz1:57.236391:53.2024110.614s
42nd19Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999LSD-Racing1:53.129281:53.5584210.970s
43rd61Philip CUNNINGHAM 1001589373519901:55.409361:54.2644311.676s
44th53Max SCHILLER 100561349912001Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing1:57.325401:54.4174411.829s
45th78Karl EKE 100778987611997Norco Spain2:17.959651:54.4784511.890s
46th71Moritz HAMMER 100146684041996RWV - Haselbach2:01.758531:54.6284612.040s
47th63Michael FALK 100766684771996Schwobaracing1:58.444451:55.0384712.450s
48th26Leon SCHÖNDORF 1009097779519981:57.791431:55.2984812.710s
49th70Anton SCHEFFOLD 1010253090320022:00.202501:55.5704912.982s
50th69Johannes MARX 101043264132002SIG Koblenz1:59.550471:55.7935013.205s
51st52Davin KUMPF 100780084912001AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Styler2:06.784601:57.7635115.175s
52nd25Kai ZOLPER 101161218152002Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn2:02.591551:58.3115215.723s
53rd55Maximilian THIEL 100901473361991AbfahrtsAthleten2:33.091661:59.1685316.580s
54th59Bernhard MAIER 100139716201995Velo Love Racing-Team2:01.090511:59.4395416.851s
55th73Miles WHITFIELD 1008038903519941. RMC Reutlingen2:02.649562:01.0175518.429s
56th28Jonathan VON HIPPEL 1011672452820002:02.227542:02.6205620.032s
57th74Quentin STEPIEN 100080619931995Team Bicyclic2:09.389612:04.1825721.594s
58th76Finn JÄGER 1011436025320022:05.011572:04.2915821.703s
59th77Albertas TURBA 1008253465419942:06.144582:04.4975921.909s
60th42Frederik OLSEN 100596385132001HCC1:48.39382:05.2276022.639s
61st57Erik SCHACHINGER 101172090231990ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory2:13.884632:07.0906124.502s
62nd38Arie SCHINDLER 100088488081991Schindler Radsport1:59.594482:07.4266224.838s
63rd29Louis MEINZER 101176307692002UE Racing2:11.501622:08.5826325.994s
64th56Louis VON DEN BENKEN 100588985822000Wildbikes2:06.274592:11.3336428.745s
39Jan JANSSEN 100556901081998MTB Raceshop Team1:49.64214DNF
75Heinrich SÜCHTING 101061315222002Team Propheus1:48.4389DNS
43Jacob DEFFKE 100151382461995447Racing Jolify Moutainlove2:15.79664DNS
8Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988TEAM Racing DUDESDNS
6Timo PRIES 100077537181991Team SCHAMELDNS
37Marco FLEISSIG 101179114631996Team Triebwerk Fox RacingDNS
18Julius KOWALTSCHIK 100998487502001DNS
9Alessandro GADOTTI 100340892182000Trentino DH RacingDNS

Open men  Finish spread

131 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st358Tom BOONEN 2002Privateer1:47.45511:44.9531-
2nd301Jonas URBAN 19991:50.89131:49.92724.974s
3rd410Lukas DETTWEILER 19961:49.95021:52.11537.162s
4th402Ole HASKAMP 20012:07.171381:52.24347.290s
5th347Henrico MÄCHTEL 1994König Trebur1:56.40061:54.46459.511s
6th304Sören BIELERT 1992Team Racepark Schulenberg1:57.29591:54.58969.636s
7th316Kevin KRAGT 20002:04.123231:54.78979.836s
8th359Janik MÜLLER 1999Raderdoll-Racing-Team1:56.16651:55.927810.974s
9th366Marvin RISS 1998SKORiders-Bpmproshop1:59.900121:57.012912.059s
10th331Philipp MANNCHEN 100457846871992ERTS Racing Team1:55.81241:57.0261012.073s
11th373Benedict GRANEL 1995Team Racepark Schulenberg1:58.195101:57.3641112.411s
12th440Alex KRAUSE 19992:03.623211:57.5171212.564s
13th375Ian SPENKELINK 2001Team veltinsDNF1:57.5791312.626s
14th436Ben MÜHLHAHN 20012:13.911611:57.6271412.674s
15th333Philipp SCHULZ 1998Flying Badgers2:02.812181:58.2591513.306s
16th383Vincent SCHMETTKE 20012:03.794221:59.0931614.140s
17th429Fabian GALONSKA 19943:41.2801141:59.7051714.752s
18th323Nick DELKER 2001Brio2Racing2:05.595301:59.7701814.817s
19th303Stefan SCHULTZE 1996Looseriders Mönchengladbach2:05.065271:59.8411914.888s
20th351Louis EBENER 2002Louis Ebener2:01.015132:00.3032015.350s
21st330Jorrit DE LIGT 2002De Ligt2:05.739322:00.3292115.376s
22nd353Marco STEFFANY 2001Maunasquadron2:01.853172:00.3622215.409s
23rd325Maximilian STOFFEL 1997ChaosBiker2:01.134142:00.3662315.413s
24th365Gabriel SCHMIDT 2000Sauf.eV2:08.720402:00.6042415.651s
25th391Sebastian STIETZ 20002:04.863252:00.7352515.782s
26th406Marian HACKE 19972:05.266292:00.7552615.802s
27th374Sieuwe ELFERINK 2000team send it2:03.061192:01.5582716.605s
28th305Lenny FELLMETH 2002FlatoutRacing2:05.651312:01.7752816.822s
29th344Noah KUHLENKAMP 2002Illusion Riders2:36.8821052:02.4402917.487s
30th342Hendrik SCHILLINGER 1999HD-Freeride e.V.2:06.653332:02.6453017.692s
31st415Lorenzo LIMA BLAISE 19962:01.832162:03.2993118.346s
32nd314Andi HUG 19922:05.203282:03.4933218.540s
33rd669Anton BEHRENDT 2002Loco race2:30.8301002:03.6943318.741s
34th308Levi SCHREIBER 2000Uhye Team2:03.548202:04.1533419.200s
35th306Maurice BARALL 1011741888420011. SSV Saalfeld2:09.588452:04.4383519.485s
36th311Leon KÄSTNER 2001KWK-Racing2:07.073352:05.2483620.295s
37th423Jan SEELIGER 19982:10.990532:05.6673720.714s
38th396Patrick FRIESE 19932:08.875412:05.6683820.715s
39th177Paul BLOSS 100518337502001MSC Strudelbachtal2:17.351762:05.8103920.857s
40th357Sam REYNOLDS 1991NS UR1:56.88282:06.0224021.069s
41st387Tobias MÜLLER (1997) 19972:09.268432:06.0334121.080s
42nd309Luc LEINBACH 19992:07.274392:06.0344221.081s
43rd320Cedric REINHOLD 1992Ardrider1:56.67072:06.0884321.135s
44th310Till LADWIG 20022:11.921572:06.2664421.313s
45th360Eric VIER 1992Radsportclub Dinslaken 1922 e.2:09.660462:06.3084521.355s
46th334Lars STEPHAN 2000Flying Badgers2:09.958472:06.6434621.690s
47th420Jonas SCHULT 19972:04.867262:07.2104722.257s
48th392Roman SEYFRIED 19942:07.154372:07.2844822.331s
49th363Nils WITTE 100596138571998RockyBikes Racing2:04.485242:07.3634922.410s
50th405Marius KRING 19992:07.146362:07.3945022.441s
51st339Sven MALSY 1994Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:10.207492:07.4345122.481s
52nd313Christopher MÜLLER 20012:11.442542:07.8045222.851s
53rd667Dominik HOPPEN 1998DNF2:08.1145323.161s
54th421Jens HENGSTER 20002:09.110422:08.4475423.494s
55th307Lennart WEINZIERL 2002FlatoutRacing2:14.970642:08.9435523.990s
56th408Marc GEROLD 19992:09.401442:09.9585625.005s
57th422Jan Niklas RZEPKA 101166883541997Rot Punkt Küchen2:10.670512:10.3705725.417s
58th364Rico SCHREIBER 1992RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V.2:13.818602:11.3315826.378s
59th379David GÖLLER 1997Yo-Trail Racing2:17.517772:11.3755926.422s
60th336Luis GERSTNER 1995Full Send2:52.8201112:11.5866026.633s
61st345Marc POHLE 1996JenBike2:23.175872:11.7416126.788s
62nd372Philip CROOS MORAES 1993Team Racepark Schulenberg2:10.304502:11.8886226.935s
63rd425Henrik EIGENBROD 19972:14.741632:11.9096326.956s
64th337Maximilian KLINGER 1993FuriousFourRacing2:15.566672:12.7396427.786s
65th346Lars FISCHER (1999) 1999Jetola-Racing2:15.050652:12.7876527.834s
66th433Daniel KOMP 19992:18.249792:13.0306628.077s
67th321Lars OTT 1999Bodenproben-Racing2:11.678562:13.7396728.786s
68th362Maximilian KOLBE 2000Rocky Mountain Friends Team2:16.321712:13.7926828.839s
69th411Lukas MUNDIL 19942:18.323802:13.9176928.964s
70th426Gerrit RAHLMEIER 20012:10.972522:14.4457029.492s
71st348Lucas SACHSE 1997Laufrad racing Team2:14.179622:14.4767129.523s
72nd312Jan BITTNER 20012:16.642732:15.4137230.460s
73rd318Adrian NATTERMANN 1994ADDI2:23.739882:15.8667330.913s
74th439Alexander SMIRNOV 20002:19.992822:16.0827431.129s
75th377Nick MÖLLER 2001Wheels over Frankfurt2:15.592682:16.2987531.345s
76th340Alexander DICK 1998Gravity Riders SOB e. V.2:19.319812:16.4317631.478s
77th324Can Andre ARSLAN 2002Can ArslanDNF2:17.6327732.679s
78th434Christoph GESSINGER 19982:16.418722:17.8177832.864s
79th409Malte HÖHN 20022:06.868342:18.1697933.216s
80th404Max STEIN 19972:35.2821042:18.8398033.886s
81st427Florian KRAMPE 20002:17.672782:19.1978134.244s
82nd395Philipp HUNE 19922:15.257662:19.4608234.507s
83rd407Marco ANDELFINGER 20002:25.483912:19.6758334.722s
84th354Niklas MEDING 1999MeDHoc2:22.217842:20.8108435.857s
85th355Mark HOCH 1999MeDHoc2:26.622952:21.2208536.267s
86th437Bastian KINTZEL 19922:22.657852:21.3048636.351s
87th343Marco BREIDT 1997Hochwälder Ballermänner2:34.4391032:22.0718737.118s
88th431Dominik HOFFMANN 1993Soulrider e.V2:26.251942:22.4958837.542s
89th399Pascal BELZ 19942:28.864982:23.8388938.885s
90th419Jonathan GILBERG 19992:25.389902:24.2869039.333s
91st349Alexander DIETRICH (1992) 1992LDBADFS2:23.913892:25.8239140.870s
92nd414Loric LENZ 19992:55.3381122:26.7109241.757s
93rd398Pascal FAATH 2000Smokey Eyes Cycles2:22.993862:26.7969341.843s
94th401Oliver MAYER 19972:27.399962:26.8479441.894s
95th376Chris GREENWOOD 1987Vlog it!2:41.0241092:27.2339542.280s
96th384Toni ZIRKEL 20022:10.093482:28.3369643.383s
97th400Omar Henry MAMANI 19942:32.0731022:30.7169745.763s
98th432Dennis MUELLER (2002) 20022:27.722972:31.1169846.163s
99th338Mark FALLENBÜCHEL 1993FuriousFourRacing2:16.658742:31.4089946.455s
100th389Thomas RANKL 19952:12.734592:31.63410046.681s
101st441Aaron LEPORDA 20002:39.4141082:33.58010148.627s
102nd388Tim HOFMANN 20022:37.5751072:37.08510252.132s
103rd371Bjarne AAGARG 2001StockentenRaceTeam2:31.5291012:37.45810352.505s
104th430Fabian NIEMANN 19952:52.4871102:40.44110455.488s
105th382Chris STACEY 19853:01.1871132:42.36310557.410s
106th417Kim MÜLLER 19942:37.4871062:43.37410658.421s
107th385Toni RUPRECHT 19952:25.943923:28.8591071:43.906
108th413Lucas ZIMMERMANN 1998wird gesucht2:12.414585:56.9741084:12.021
322Bart VOSMAN 1995Brauerei C & A Veltins2:16.88875DNF
302Dean SCHLEGEL 20021:59.04411DNS
368Philipp EBENER 1992Ebener Frien / SRS Teamextreme2:01.32915DNS
328Julian ERTL 1992CockshoxRacingTeam2:11.51555DNS
326Robin PRIES 1992Cockfield Racingteam2:15.99569DNS
378Luca HARTSIEKER 2002Wibe2:16.03870DNS
319Arne BENDIG 1993Air Woods2:20.59583DNS
361Bastian HÜMMER 2000Rocketboyz692:25.98093DNS
369Jakob BEINHORN 2001SteezBoyzz2:30.80299DNS
412Lukas FREYE 1996DNFDNS
380Philipp GERHARDS 1997Zweirad Center LegewieDNFDNS
327Karsten GUDAJTIS 1992Cockfield RacingteamDNS
356Julian STUHLMACHER 1993Nordlichter MTB RacingDNS
428Florian ALBERS 1993DNS
435Benny HERMSTEIN 1993DNS
332Arno AUGSTEN 1999FlatoutRacingDNS
315Dennis BARZ 1999DNS
329Gero HENNIG 2001Deanner fährt jetzt EnduroDNS
370Fabian SCHMITT 2001StockentenRaceTeamDNS
393Roman LAMMERSKÖTTER 2001DNS
416Konrad KRIEGER 2002DNS
390Sören SCHMIDT (2002) 2002DNS
317Gijs HEGEMAN 2000DNS

Pro: U17 boys  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st137Henri KIEFER 100804000482005Canyon Bikes / Oakley / Schwalbe1:46.21511:44.1791-
2nd134Jesse SCHULTE 100362225112005Team SKSSauerland NRW1:52.42221:51.24127.062s
3rd135Leif KOHLGRUBER 101075532772005Team Pfälzer Land1:59.63671:52.00637.827s
4th143Walle TUNSVED 100226116902005Järvsö Bergscykel klubb1:57.08441:52.17647.997s
5th141Jakob BAUDNER 100565356242006Zimmerei Baudner Erik1:58.41261:53.35959.180s
6th147Max BECKER (2006) 101201547892006Fuelcustoms1:55.30931:53.59469.415s
7th139Lino NEUMANN 1011542634420062:02.37981:53.93979.760s
8th144Emil RATHGEB 101078091172005BARBARIANS Mannheim1:57.12951:54.923810.744s
9th151Nikolaus MÜLLER 101154619122005CUBE Bikes / Markus Radlgarage2:05.726111:55.380911.201s
10th149Luis KELCH 101015219012006BSS Devo Team2:02.74592:00.0461015.867s
11th155Luca STÄBLER 100362771722006RACING-TEAM REUDERN / SV Reude2:04.377102:00.8601116.681s
12th142Felix RACH 101129932602006LiquidLife2:05.758122:01.5171217.338s
13th174Janne Luis MÜLLER 2006MR20 Karlsruhe2:08.126142:01.8041317.625s
14th145Sondre Laurits Rød GOSKA 100203078412005Mysen if sykkel2:33.207192:02.5081418.329s
15th154Botond APRO 101188893452006DVTK DH Racing Team2:08.880152:04.2871520.108s
16th146Tim BORN 101148060492006Fahrrad Sieber2:07.989132:05.0401620.861s
17th150Maximilian SCHRÖDER 101173785692006Team Pfälzer Land2:10.908162:05.4251721.246s
18th148Justus EBERT 101166889602006BSS Devo Team2:16.490172:13.4861829.307s
19th152Sebastian HANTSCHEL 1011142731820051. SSV Saalfeld2:20.010182:23.7221939.543s
20th136Vigo MÖBIUS 101082629932005RC Victoria Neheim2:40.502202:29.1112044.932s
153Lukas FELLER 100996116072006BMX Race Team IngolstadtDNS

Pro: U19 men  Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st79Luis KIEFER 100803939842003Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / Schwalbe1:46.17811:43.1901-
2nd87Steffen SMETS 100909709272003SG Neukirchen-Vluyn1:48.14121:45.36122.171s
3rd116Tom SCHUELLER 100890608352003AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Styler1:49.99051:45.84932.659s
4th125Till OHLENDORF 100925625352003Team Bike Performance1:49.75131:46.66243.472s
5th89Nico SCHLEBES 100834643392004Liquid-Life / Maxxis1:50.53061:47.08953.899s
6th86Loris KULIK 101051762722004SofaRacing1:49.97541:48.23565.045s
7th93Elias BLUHM 100791052012003Scott / Syncros / TRP Cycling1:51.77581:48.35075.160s
8th130Kelian VANREUSEL 101074122252003ARC MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB1:52.748101:48.39685.206s
9th80Tom ZSCHIPPIG 100925624342004DH Talent Team1:51.30671:49.09495.904s
10th90Dario KELLER 1007140329620041:52.912111:49.921106.731s
11th94Luis JAAX 101143632832004ROSE-Bikes Racing1:54.342131:50.024116.834s
12th95Elias HIRT 101043424762003SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing1:52.939121:51.144127.954s
13th97Jakob MICHA 1010409886520031:55.017141:51.472138.282s
14th132David HERZBERG 101004215552003Maxxis1:55.939161:52.111148.921s
15th126Elias HEIL 101018441222004Yo-Trail Racing1:55.146151:52.126158.936s
16th96Maximilian KRAUẞ 100890762922004ROSE Bikes Racing1:57.981211:53.4271610.237s
17th122Isaac DOELL 101015915182003One Pure Racing New Zealand1:57.132171:55.0291711.839s
18th124Lucas Severin CHRISTLHUBER 101195105492003MTB Club München Gravity Racin1:57.135181:55.3361812.146s
19th128Titus CLEMENS 1009098486920031:57.842201:55.7681912.578s
20th83Fabian FLACHSBARTH 101025370642003bike compon / ESV Fortuna Celle1:59.621231:56.8492013.659s
21st82Phil SEMMLER 101082761312004AMC Rodheim-Bieber1:58.076221:57.2392114.049s
22nd129Jan-Luca RIEXINGER 100748563952003TilliT Factory Team1:59.824241:59.4832216.293s
23rd120Igor WIKIERA 101141335172004Lightning racing Team2:01.407262:01.6812318.491s
24th119Lenny ULBRICHT 100930931062004FahrradEberhardtRacing2:01.918272:01.7182418.528s
25th123Jaden HUZANIC 1011131112020042:01.116252:02.6782519.488s
26th85Luis ROTHE 101128156302004SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau2:13.593322:06.3902623.200s
27th84Pascal GORNY 101066792672004BSV Profil Hürtgenwald2:17.281352:09.3982726.208s
28th121Tilman JAKOB 101073690782004SV Ramstahl2:13.707332:09.8202826.630s
29th127Anton HANTSCHEL 1010820641320031. SSV Saalfeld2:10.371312:11.9342928.744s
30th92Colin KÖRNER 100773453562003RSV Rederberch1:57.444192:12.2013029.011s
31st172Constantin HERMES 1014895623520042:19.365362:12.9863129.796s
32nd118Till HEIMBACH 101161242392003Cycle Training2:13.788342:15.7393232.549s
33rd98Jona LOHMANN 101174441462004U.E Racing2:06.555292:55.011331:11.821
91Jan RACH 100754937672003LiquidLife1:52.5849DNF
100Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL 101076152182004Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:03.19128DNF
131Hendrik WALTER 1011612565320042:06.66030DNF
81Luca EPPING 101060345222003VariolubeDNFDNS
88Julian MOORE 100754936662003Race andStyle WeinheimDNS
99Daniel AUGUSTSSON 100929029442004PP CykelDNS
117Max JOHANSSON 101176001542004Åre Bergscykliste / VeloswedenDNS

Pro: 30+ men  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st173Benjamin HEROLD 19831:52.74221:49.4031-
2nd156Jelle HEMELSOEN 100546577631986Loose Riders1:52.71511:51.12521.722s
3rd158Willi LÜTZELER 100541008231986Cube1:55.78741:52.75333.350s
4th157Pascal SUKUP 100151397611987Team Racepark Schulenberg1:56.55851:52.87943.476s
5th163Markus BAST 100034538871976Flatout- Suspension2:00.22791:53.14953.746s
6th161Oliver KUNZ 100117550671982Soulrider e.V.1:54.30331:54.43765.034s
7th166Ben DEAKIN 100129058321986Focus Bikes1:57.20171:55.44976.046s
8th160Sven HEITMANN 100766585751981Nina Hoffmann Racing / STIF1:57.48381:55.96986.566s
9th159Markus HÖHNS 100596220421973Fahrrad Franz xxl1:57.11161:56.77497.371s
10th165Knut ZENTGRAF 100043361831978rsv adler arnstadt2:06.863131:58.144108.741s
11th170Marko JOBST 100592116121980Privateer2:00.870102:03.1841113.781s
12th171Frederic DUSCHL 100151381451987BERG-AB.de RACING2:05.789122:08.0271218.624s
13th167Moritz BAUMUNG 100117541581981Wheels over Frankfurt RadsportDNF2:09.7421320.339s
14th162Christian COLBACH 100349945501983DeLux Racing2:12.275142:10.7711421.368s
15th168Mickael KRÜGER 100583844821963DIMB Racing team2:23.850152:21.1061531.703s
176Jason CONNOR 100883078711988One Pure Racing New Zealand2:04.91011DNS
164Uli ELLWART 100561403481961ANTIDOTE Factory TeamDNFDNS

U17 boys  Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st555Lauro HERFURTNER 2005Team gesucht1:58.56311:55.6121-
2nd537Nevio LEHM 2006Lehm Bikes2:10.809201:59.79524.183s
3rd591Devin SCHWARZ 20062:03.94352:00.22134.609s
4th535Nathan REDDIG 2006frOErider2:17.801312:00.38044.768s
5th525Kenny MAREK 2005The Motionbrand2:02.56032:01.72256.110s
6th572Malte GOTTSCHALK 2005Amok Racing2:04.77982:02.76967.157s
7th567Nick HOCHKÖPPER 20052:03.36442:03.04777.435s
8th560Tom GWOZDZ 20052:08.775152:03.47087.858s
9th569Mika HAENEL 20052:07.487122:04.06798.455s
10th533Lenny WALL 2006Fahrrad Eberhardt2:08.883162:04.524108.912s
11th594Ben BIRICH 2005Gesucht2:08.087142:04.679119.067s
12th564Paul WESSLER 20052:06.955112:04.957129.345s
13th583Jordan BLITZ 20062:13.276252:05.068139.456s
14th531Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER 2006CUBE Store Eisenach By Bike Se2:04.55372:05.108149.496s
15th574Luis KRUSE 20061:59.27522:05.121159.509s
16th589Finley DAVIDEIT 20052:06.817102:05.9491610.337s
17th588Finn HOFFMANN 2005Smokey Eyes Bikes2:09.917182:06.6541711.042s
18th593Clemens HENNING 20052:10.263192:07.1961811.584s
19th551Mick ERDMANN 2005Sneisen-Rennbetrieb2:07.963132:07.6021911.990s
20th596Ben REICHELT 20052:37.832552:08.4352012.823s
21st549Tim PASOLD 2005Searching2:14.114272:08.6602113.048s
22nd585Gabriel WITT 20062:08.898172:09.2292213.617s
23rd557Travis JANSEN 20062:54.036592:09.7902314.178s
24th548Leonard BERNDT 2005RSG Gießen und Wieseck2:12.251222:10.5212414.909s
25th590Elias RISMONDO 20062:18.814322:10.8892515.277s
26th582Klaus SINTEREGAN 20052:19.583342:12.3422616.730s
27th542Til KLEIN 2006MOHN2:13.087242:13.7592718.147s
28th556Vincent HESSE 2006VinceRide2:15.799282:13.8202818.208s
29th561Tim SCHUMACHER 20062:12.798232:14.9532919.341s
30th565Nils BELDA 20052:21.962362:16.8523021.240s
31st528Luis WINGES 2005Ape Racing2:21.999372:17.0923121.480s
32nd536Marlon RÖDIGER 2006HTB Radsport Essen2:18.903332:18.1573222.545s
33rd550Jonah VÖLKEL 2005Shittyto012:27.087462:18.6503323.038s
34th534Elias FRANK 2005FI Racing2:23.617382:19.5783423.966s
35th547Constantin GÄNG 2006Radsportclub Dinslaken 1922 e.2:20.129352:20.5073524.895s
36th576Leon SCHASSINSKI 20052:16.695302:20.5913624.979s
37th592David SCHLAUTMANN 2006Mama und Papa2:26.136442:22.6913727.079s
38th586Fritz CONRADTS 20062:34.399532:22.7833827.171s
39th541Carlo WEISBACH 2006Lol2:27.858472:23.6113927.999s
40th571Mathis MÖLLERING 20062:13.994262:23.8774028.265s
41st532Louis DALINGHAUS 2005Dirt Stylers e.V.2:32.374502:24.7854129.173s
42nd538Kevin KLINKER 2005Lightning racing Team2:41.982562:26.1084230.496s
43rd529Lennart GLENDE 2005Ape Racing2:31.313492:26.3374330.725s
44th552Henry LEE 2006SteezBoyzz2:32.953512:27.2244431.612s
45th595Bendix PETMECKY 20062:10.970212:28.5354532.923s
46th526Timo MEURER 20052:25.625412:28.6674633.055s
47th579Lennart JERICHO 20062:25.807422:29.5744733.962s
48th559Tom KÜMPEL 20052:35.178542:30.0134834.401s
49th558Tom Aurelius HARWART 20062:33.537522:31.2154935.603s
50th581Laurenz THIELE 20052:25.373402:33.9895038.377s
51st562Felix SIEMON 20062:26.198452:34.7735139.161s
52nd553Lucas MÜNSTER 2005StezzBoys2:25.992432:38.8635243.251s
53rd544Jan SALDIGK 2005NSD Racing e.V.2:44.280572:47.1885351.576s
54th573Marc LASCH 20053:04.797602:58.306541:02.694
55th568Morten BARTH 20052:16.190293:57.611552:01.999
56th577Lennox MESCHEDE 20062:04.48664:15.526562:19.914
563Robin LASCHINGER 20062:30.67748DNF
587Florian MILZ 2005projekt : bike Nettersheim2:04.8569DNS
530Hendrik RÖLVER 2006Bike Team Baumberge2:24.48239DNS
546Max-Fabio PANZNER 2005Porta Racing Team2:47.51558DNS
545Mika WILKE 2005Porta Racing TeamDNS
580Lennart SCHLÜTER 2005DNS
527Marvin SCHUBERT 2005DNS
575Leopold GUNDLACH 2006Gundlach Sport und ModeDNS
566Niklas DORN 2006DNS
554Tobias WILGENBURG 2005T-bombDNS

U19 men  Finish spread

62 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st516Jan LANGER 20031:56.55511:54.6751-
2nd480Jason BARTHELMANN 2004P14-Performance und Bike Depar2:00.34821:57.07122.396s
3rd515Jan-Philipp SCHILKEN 2003LiquidLife2:04.23181:58.41433.739s
4th491Tim FRÖHLINGSDORF 20042:04.28491:59.49044.815s
5th507Max DINNEBIER 20032:07.414141:59.67555.000s
6th462Finn STEINKAMP 2004backyard2:03.71942:00.59565.920s
7th486Julius TOPP 2003Ugly Goat Racing2:03.17932:01.22476.549s
8th487Maximilian HANEL 2004Ugly Goat Racing2:03.93962:02.54987.874s
9th471Colin THIEL 2003FlatoutRacing2:04.933112:02.98698.311s
10th485Titus TOPP 2003Ugly Goat Racing2:03.90052:03.010108.335s
11th463Tim AHMANN 2003Bike Team Baumberge2:04.19972:03.072118.397s
12th512Axel KIEHL 20042:17.488342:03.856129.181s
13th522Bastien MOUKADDAM 20032:04.328102:03.955139.280s
14th504Mika TÜRKER 20042:09.131182:04.667149.992s
15th508Max WEBER (2004) 2004DNF2:05.8931511.218s
16th465Luca NIEMEIER 2004Coors Racing Team2:10.457212:06.8591612.184s
17th500Noah SCHULTHEISS 2003Swissstop2:10.853232:06.9041712.229s
18th489Luca FROHWEIN 2004WFW-Racing2:09.827192:07.4251812.750s
19th497Pascal KURAICA 2003Commencal2:07.896162:07.7741913.099s
20th510Marin PAANAKKER 20042:07.804152:08.4022013.727s
21st499Ole SCHLIEBAUM 20042:11.240242:09.2812114.606s
22nd501Niklas LANG 20032:14.709272:10.1972215.522s
23rd493Ole RAẞBACH 20042:15.207292:11.0962316.421s
24th484Oscar GROẞMANN 2004Team Klettermax2:10.111202:11.5222416.847s
25th511Maik SCHÜTTE 20042:10.520222:11.8372517.162s
26th452Sebastian KRANZBERGER 2003FI Raceing2:34.818472:12.7042618.029s
27th494Ramon BAUER 20042:11.605252:12.7332718.058s
28th470Benedikt IDECKE 2003FI Racing2:14.811282:13.4482818.773s
29th496Philipp ELSÄSSER 20042:14.591262:14.3392919.664s
30th488Ricky WINK 2003WFW-Racing2:06.436132:14.9383020.263s
31st481Lukas STEMMER 2003PROPHEUS2:19.295362:15.4353120.760s
32nd503Milan ARSLAN 20042:21.236372:15.7723221.097s
33rd476Philipp FEY 2004Loco Dias2:16.835332:17.8783323.203s
34th505Maximilian GRUNERT 20042:24.004412:18.7283424.053s
35th518Felix OERTER 20033:05.097512:19.7993525.124s
36th517Finn RATZEL 20042:23.703402:20.7263626.051s
37th478Jannik BÖRSTINGHAUS 2004NSD Racing2:26.697442:22.8383728.163s
38th461Jonas WIẞLER 2003KWK-Racing2:24.835422:24.8343830.159s
39th519Fabian HÖLZEL 20042:36.213482:25.3513930.676s
40th502Moritz DÖRNER 20032:15.848322:26.5564031.881s
41st479Phil ECKSTEIN 2003ohne Team2:25.287432:27.4214132.746s
42nd523Arion DINE 20042:30.820452:27.9104233.235s
43rd483Constantin VÖLKEL 2003Shittyto012:22.108382:28.6424333.967s
44th469Melwin BRAMES 2003FI Racing2:15.754302:28.6624433.987s
45th506Maximilian FLÜTTER 2004F100 Fahrrad P / Vee Tires Co.2:32.693462:31.9184537.243s
46th475Max KNAPPMANN 2004Lightning racing Team2:41.291502:35.2644640.589s
47th492Theo WIEGAND 20032:40.457492:37.8894743.214s
48th520Delsaux RÉMY 20042:09.125172:50.9844856.309s
490Timo MITTNACHT 2003Nadiv apparel / The kingtape2:23.33539DNF
495Philipp PELLE 20042:05.91412DNS
464Fabian PRIES 2004Cockfield Racingteam2:15.78931DNS
524Andrew NOSEK 20032:19.06635DNS
473Sami AOUICHAOUI 2003Freestyle Marburg e.V.DNS
474Lennart MACKO 2003HD-Freeride e.V.DNS
482Jan FISCHER 2003SG RidersDNS
514Julius SCHLECHTER 2003DNS
467Timo HENKIES 2004Die UnicornsDNS
466Florian JORDAN 2004Die UnicornsDNS
477Chris-Manuel PFETZING 2004Loco DiasDNS
521Björn BARTH 2004DNS
513Justin GRIMM 2004DNS
498Oskar NEHRING 2004DNS

30-39 men  Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st615Kai HAASE 1991FlatschingFast1:57.80511:58.7221-
2nd617Marcel SCHINKE 100585982861982Hibike Gravity2:02.68651:59.59020.868s
3rd599Philipp METZGER 1990Braap / Superfast2:02.90562:00.61031.888s
4th668Alexander BRANTSCH 1991ERGON RACING2:01.68942:01.68342.961s
5th602Benno FRÖHLICH 1987Amok Racing2:01.15032:02.16453.442s
6th630Daniel BEYRODT 1989Team Racepark Schulenberg2:07.91272:03.85565.133s
7th605Patrick SCHEM 1991CEO Racing2:00.14822:04.07975.357s
8th614Jens GEISLER 1990EFBE-Gravity-Racing2:07.99982:05.52086.798s
9th632Tobias LASKOWSKI 19822:11.723102:06.31097.588s
10th621Kai MÜLLER 1989Motörshred2:18.702182:07.326108.604s
11th597Andy HEẞ 1985Böhmen Bike Trail DH2:16.305162:08.038119.316s
12th625Julien KOCH 1990Redneck racing team2:09.45492:08.617129.895s
13th603Kevin DIETER 100757012081990Biker Boys Bergstraße2:19.248192:11.0161312.294s
14th604Dominik WALTER 1983Bikesport Sasbachwalden / Freeri2:11.765112:11.2601412.538s
15th607Danny WRIGHT 1987Chainwheel Cowboys2:11.860122:11.7641513.042s
16th608Alexander SCHROTH 1989Chainwheel Cowboys2:13.279132:12.3561613.634s
17th598Szymon SKOWRONSKI 1983House of Mtb / Rocday Racing2:13.883142:13.0521714.330s
18th612Rene GREULICH 1985Downhill Biber Leipzig2:16.200152:14.8991816.177s
19th613Martin KOSCHACK 1986EFBE Gravityracing2:17.508172:15.2821916.560s
20th637Frederick JÜNGER 19892:21.363222:18.1592019.437s
21st627Manuel HILBIG 1985Soulrider e.V.2:48.844322:18.3422119.620s
22nd606Mathias SCHROTH 1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:19.519202:19.5662220.844s
23rd629Hilmi ULMKE 1985Soulrider e.V.2:22.738262:21.0002322.278s
24th633Sebastian AICHINGER 19842:21.796242:21.2842422.562s
25th636Henning HEGGEN 19862:21.019212:21.5372522.815s
26th639Christian STEINSEIFER 19872:28.062282:24.5802625.858s
27th638Dennis BELZ 19882:21.410232:25.0492726.327s
28th601Björn SIMON 1987Amok Racing2:21.908252:26.7322828.010s
29th634Martijn BERENSCHOT 19882:23.706272:26.8862928.164s
30th600Dominik SIMON (1990) 1990Amok RacingDNF2:29.1343030.412s
31st618Christian OTTO 1986JenBike2:40.713312:32.3253133.603s
32nd628Ian SACHS 1989Soulrider e.V.2:30.382292:37.9273239.205s
33rd610Dennis IFANG 1991DeLux Racing5:02.537332:42.8343344.112s
623Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:32.31430DNS
609Thomas ALLEBRODT 100890537611982DeLux RacingDNS
620Stephan BUNZ 1982Loose Riders RegensburgDNS
616Michael BARKOW 1983Force Racing / RSC SturmvogelDNS
626Maik SCHUMACHER 1986Schumel20DNS
624Tom LIEBETRAU 1988RADSTUBEDNS
619Tim SCHILINSKI 1989KT-RacingDNS
631Tom PORTZIG 1991DNS

40+ men  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st660Ralf SEMMLER 19732:12.82442:05.7121-
2nd666Maximilian TOPP 1972Ugly Goat Racing2:09.78822:06.96121.249s
3rd656Benjamin GERICKE 100583812501980RC Germania Weißenburg2:07.09912:07.02831.316s
4th644Tobias HEẞ 1981Chainwheel Cowboys2:12.73932:07.30541.593s
5th657Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS 1981RTF Bikeparts2:18.59982:10.14054.428s
6th647Swen FISCHER 1977FastFisch FF2:15.83362:10.82765.115s
7th654Mike WENTE 100540970821978MIKE WENTE RACING CLUB2:16.72172:13.22577.513s
8th652Thomas HUBER 100544129401980HSB Heidenheim2:18.99592:14.56688.854s
9th650Manuel KLATTE 100438008371978Bergamont / HCS-Racing2:25.078112:17.192911.480s
10th645Michael WERKMEISTER 1979Chainwheel Cowboys2:14.53752:17.9581012.246s
11th649Harry HUSCHINA 100121197281967HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes2:26.584122:22.3441116.632s
12th646Konstantin SCHROTH 1978Chainwheel Cowboys2:27.719132:24.2741218.562s
13th655Patrick DONOVAN (1974) 1974Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:29.170152:25.3231319.611s
14th640Patrick JUNG 1977Watchdog2:38.663162:31.9631426.251s
15th653Florian BRÖER 1978Lilienthal / Schwachsinn & Söhne2:19.043102:48.8601543.148s
651Ulli STUSSIG 1972hillbilly racing2:28.84214DNS
661Paul BOTTERAM 19582:43.84717DNS
648Stefan WOLF 1979Force Racing2:48.98318DNS
659Vejdi TÜRKER 1964DNS
662Gorden STEGMANN 100559203791970DIRTLEJ / Motoxstore / SponserDNS
642Carsten LUCK 1980BERGRAUSCH RACINGDNS
641Gaston MÖBIUS 101190901161980RC Victoria Neheim e.V.DNS
658Rob WILGENBURG 1970T-bombDNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st101Justine WELZEL 1009739475119972:10.06442:04.6191-
2nd102Špela HORVAT 100074780741993Pivot / Propheus Bikewea2:07.59722:04.99920.380s
3rd105Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998SWISS MTB PRO TEAM2:06.92412:06.03131.412s
4th104Antonia ENDERLIN 1004839439120023SaM racing by sw-dach2:09.38432:07.05642.437s
5th103Anastasia THIELE 100821801012003Fox Racing Shox / Pivot2:11.15452:08.81354.194s
6th108Katharina KLOS 100085915541984RC Germania Weißenburg2:13.89562:10.19265.573s
7th106Roos OP DE BEECK 100108551891997G-BIKES / Hope / MONDRAKER2:18.43772:13.32178.702s
8th110Alena STRUNK 100930906781992Ardrider2:25.199112:16.251811.632s
9th113Sabine VICZE 1011905515419912:18.44082:16.597911.978s
10th107Anouk ARENDT 100483941892003BSS Devo Team2:20.11592:18.5591013.940s
11th109Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER 101098731931998Flatout Racing2:23.588102:21.4781116.859s
112Anna-Lena LIEDL 101196604932003MTB Club München Gravity Racin2:28.55512DNS
115Melina BAST 101025204922005DH Talent TeamDNS

Open women  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st447Lauren MOLENGRAAF 100233521262005HOBIJ Vittoria Development Tea2:14.14822:07.1091-
2nd446Nicky VAN WORDRAGEN 1991Engy Racing2:20.89932:15.29028.181s
3rd175Lotta WEINMANN 101178278032005Marin Bikes Germany / Trail-On2:25.12942:21.707314.598s
4th449Sylwia JASZCZAK 1988House of MTB Rocday Racing Tea2:26.56362:24.713417.604s
5th442Stephanie HAAS 1993DHARCO Clothing2:26.27852:26.747519.638s
6th458Monika JOHANIKOVA 19862:34.26772:28.125621.016s
7th454Andraina PARPAN 1993Racepark Schulenberg e.V.2:52.332122:31.461724.352s
8th455Smilla KÜSTER 2006Radsportclub Dinslaken 1922 e.2:45.201102:35.889828.780s
9th456Aisha LEIS 2006Stenger-Biketeam2:49.811112:37.758930.649s
10th448Arwen Lela CONRATH 1998Hochwälder Ballermänner2:42.15982:39.9441032.835s
11th450Christina HACHMANN 1985Lilienthal / Schwachsinn & Söhne2:42.59292:49.5411142.432s
12th444Catrin VOLLHARDT 1991Biker Boys Bergstraße3:01.109132:54.2481247.139s
13th460Carolin FISCHER 2003Manki Bikewear3:07.849153:03.3001356.191s
459Lena MUTHERS 20053:01.63614DNF
453Alina SCHNORMEIER 2006MTBV Göttingen3:09.23116DNF
114Lea KUMPF 100605707232005VfR Waldkatzenbach2:13.4851DNS
443Dilara WEICHSELBAUM 1995Boxenstop RadsportDNFDNS
457Iliana ILIADIS 1992Team 7 HillzDNS
445Sarah REICH 1997Cockfield RacingteamDNS
Chat with us