The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | Intense / LOTTO BW / Reverse | 1:45.2052 | 1:42.5881 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | 2000 | JR TEAM | 1:48.88012 | 1:44.1232 | 1.535s | ||
3rd | 10 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | SportOkay.com RACING | 1:45.5083 | 1:44.3233 | 1.735s | ||
4th | 13 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | 2001 | Fahrrad Franz Racing | 1:57.91744 | 1:45.1444 | 2.556s | ||
5th | 4 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | GRIT / Leatt / Scott / SR Suntour | 1:48.76610 | 1:45.3525 | 2.764s | ||
6th | 48 | Jonas HOHMANN | 10014486225 | 1995 | 4 East Racing / RSV Eisenach | 1:47.7626 | 1:45.4986 | 2.910s | ||
7th | 32 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 1:48.3427 | 1:46.1727 | 3.584s | ||
8th | 46 | Nils KLASEN | 10015893432 | 1996 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:49.18713 | 1:46.8038 | 4.215s | ||
9th | 45 | Konstantin LEONHARDT | 10059454112 | 1996 | 100% / MUCOFF / SportsNut / Sqlab | 1:50.72818 | 1:46.8649 | 4.276s | ||
10th | 5 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | 1999 | TILLIT GRAVITY TEAM | 1:47.5575 | 1:47.30010 | 4.712s | ||
11th | 65 | Ciaran KING | 10014332338 | 1997 | Cheerful Buddha / SO / Worx UK | 1:49.89815 | 1:47.55411 | 4.966s | ||
12th | 14 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | DH Talent Team | DNF | 1:47.69112 | 5.103s | ||
13th | 21 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 2002 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:52.71825 | 1:47.81413 | 5.226s | ||
14th | 7 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 1999 | AE29 | 1:52.27522 | 1:48.15114 | 5.563s | ||
15th | 68 | Thore HEMMERLING | 10051093621 | 2002 | Bike Aid | 1:48.79111 | 1:48.16315 | 5.575s | ||
16th | 15 | Erik SCHREITER | 10015178157 | 1997 | 4East Racing / SG Callenberg | 1:46.3154 | 1:48.42016 | 5.832s | ||
17th | 34 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 1:52.42923 | 1:48.96117 | 6.373s | ||
18th | 36 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | 2001 | BSS Devo Team | 1:51.04219 | 1:48.97418 | 6.386s | ||
19th | 51 | Sebastian NIELSEN | 10093742501 | 2000 | Vemmelund | 1:50.65317 | 1:49.19319 | 6.605s | ||
20th | 33 | Leon WIRTH | 10101850687 | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:50.49916 | 1:49.90020 | 7.312s | ||
21st | 72 | Falk SCHAARSCHMIDT | 10105063108 | 2001 | BA Glauchau / shredERZ e. V. | 1:55.36735 | 1:49.91721 | 7.329s | ||
22nd | 2 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | Assault Racing | 1:44.7531 | 1:50.06922 | 7.481s | ||
23rd | 16 | Kimi Jan JARISCH | 10116123431 | 2002 | 1:52.65724 | 1:50.25523 | 7.667s | |||
24th | 40 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | 2001 | Comité Régional Liège | 1:53.55531 | 1:50.62024 | 8.032s | ||
25th | 58 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | 2002 | BSS Devo Team | 1:53.10527 | 1:50.84325 | 8.255s | ||
26th | 60 | Tom SCHERER | 10010121124 | 1994 | Radsport Mayer | 1:51.68221 | 1:50.94726 | 8.359s | ||
27th | 47 | Dion MAUERSBERGER | 10054461137 | 1995 | Nordlichter MTB Racing | 1:53.18529 | 1:51.00427 | 8.416s | ||
28th | 35 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 1:57.43041 | 1:51.28828 | 8.700s | ||
29th | 62 | Bela WALZ | 10107529837 | 2001 | 1:53.72932 | 1:51.37029 | 8.782s | |||
30th | 12 | Marcell FREY | 10009263682 | 1994 | FORWARD ATHLETIK | 1:51.16620 | 1:51.39830 | 8.810s | ||
31st | 24 | Luca DRANSMANN | 10015891614 | 1999 | LSD-Racing | 2:01.18752 | 1:51.64931 | 9.061s | ||
32nd | 22 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 1:53.19830 | 1:51.98232 | 9.394s | ||
33rd | 67 | Jonas MÖHWALD | 10100616868 | 2000 | TV Waldsassen | 1:57.49342 | 1:52.01433 | 9.426s | ||
34th | 44 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | Mtbraceshop-team / Pia Isabella | 1:54.38133 | 1:52.18834 | 9.600s | ||
35th | 20 | Thibaut DEBRABANDERE | 10007423615 | 1993 | 1:53.05426 | 1:52.42735 | 9.839s | |||
36th | 23 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | 2002 | MTB Club München e.V. | 1:59.64449 | 1:52.62336 | 10.035s | ||
37th | 50 | Elias MARTIN | 10099781254 | 2001 | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 1:59.21946 | 1:52.75737 | 10.169s | ||
38th | 66 | Lukas AUGUSTIN | 10108548842 | 2002 | Nordpol-Industries | 1:55.13034 | 1:52.88338 | 10.295s | ||
39th | 49 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 10117517403 | 2002 | Hallzig Express | 1:56.84538 | 1:52.88439 | 10.296s | ||
40th | 54 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 1:56.05837 | 1:52.92240 | 10.334s | ||
41st | 41 | Niclas MEIWES | 10119386267 | 2000 | Team 7 Hillz | 1:57.23639 | 1:53.20241 | 10.614s | ||
42nd | 19 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | LSD-Racing | 1:53.12928 | 1:53.55842 | 10.970s | ||
43rd | 61 | Philip CUNNINGHAM | 10015893735 | 1990 | 1:55.40936 | 1:54.26443 | 11.676s | |||
44th | 53 | Max SCHILLER | 10056134991 | 2001 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:57.32540 | 1:54.41744 | 11.829s | ||
45th | 78 | Karl EKE | 10077898761 | 1997 | Norco Spain | 2:17.95965 | 1:54.47845 | 11.890s | ||
46th | 71 | Moritz HAMMER | 10014668404 | 1996 | RWV - Haselbach | 2:01.75853 | 1:54.62846 | 12.040s | ||
47th | 63 | Michael FALK | 10076668477 | 1996 | Schwobaracing | 1:58.44445 | 1:55.03847 | 12.450s | ||
48th | 26 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 10090977795 | 1998 | 1:57.79143 | 1:55.29848 | 12.710s | |||
49th | 70 | Anton SCHEFFOLD | 10102530903 | 2002 | 2:00.20250 | 1:55.57049 | 12.982s | |||
50th | 69 | Johannes MARX | 10104326413 | 2002 | SIG Koblenz | 1:59.55047 | 1:55.79350 | 13.205s | ||
51st | 52 | Davin KUMPF | 10078008491 | 2001 | AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Styler | 2:06.78460 | 1:57.76351 | 15.175s | ||
52nd | 25 | Kai ZOLPER | 10116121815 | 2002 | Ardrider / Sturmvogel Bonn | 2:02.59155 | 1:58.31152 | 15.723s | ||
53rd | 55 | Maximilian THIEL | 10090147336 | 1991 | AbfahrtsAthleten | 2:33.09166 | 1:59.16853 | 16.580s | ||
54th | 59 | Bernhard MAIER | 10013971620 | 1995 | Velo Love Racing-Team | 2:01.09051 | 1:59.43954 | 16.851s | ||
55th | 73 | Miles WHITFIELD | 10080389035 | 1994 | 1. RMC Reutlingen | 2:02.64956 | 2:01.01755 | 18.429s | ||
56th | 28 | Jonathan VON HIPPEL | 10116724528 | 2000 | 2:02.22754 | 2:02.62056 | 20.032s | |||
57th | 74 | Quentin STEPIEN | 10008061993 | 1995 | Team Bicyclic | 2:09.38961 | 2:04.18257 | 21.594s | ||
58th | 76 | Finn JÄGER | 10114360253 | 2002 | 2:05.01157 | 2:04.29158 | 21.703s | |||
59th | 77 | Albertas TURBA | 10082534654 | 1994 | 2:06.14458 | 2:04.49759 | 21.909s | |||
60th | 42 | Frederik OLSEN | 10059638513 | 2001 | HCC | 1:48.3938 | 2:05.22760 | 22.639s | ||
61st | 57 | Erik SCHACHINGER | 10117209023 | 1990 | ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory | 2:13.88463 | 2:07.09061 | 24.502s | ||
62nd | 38 | Arie SCHINDLER | 10008848808 | 1991 | Schindler Radsport | 1:59.59448 | 2:07.42662 | 24.838s | ||
63rd | 29 | Louis MEINZER | 10117630769 | 2002 | UE Racing | 2:11.50162 | 2:08.58263 | 25.994s | ||
64th | 56 | Louis VON DEN BENKEN | 10058898582 | 2000 | Wildbikes | 2:06.27459 | 2:11.33364 | 28.745s | ||
39 | Jan JANSSEN | 10055690108 | 1998 | MTB Raceshop Team | 1:49.64214 | DNF | ||||
75 | Heinrich SÜCHTING | 10106131522 | 2002 | Team Propheus | 1:48.4389 | DNS | ||||
43 | Jacob DEFFKE | 10015138246 | 1995 | 447Racing Jolify Moutainlove | 2:15.79664 | DNS | ||||
37 | Marco FLEISSIG | 10117911463 | 1996 | Team Triebwerk Fox Racing | DNS | |||||
9 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | 2000 | Trentino DH Racing | DNS | |||||
8 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | DNS | |||||
18 | Julius KOWALTSCHIK | 10099848750 | 2001 | DNS | ||||||
6 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Team SCHAMEL | DNS |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 358 | Tom BOONEN | 2002 | Privateer | 1:47.4551 | 1:44.9531 | - | |||
2nd | 301 | Jonas URBAN | 1999 | 1:50.8913 | 1:49.9272 | 4.974s | ||||
3rd | 410 | Lukas DETTWEILER | 1996 | 1:49.9502 | 1:52.1153 | 7.162s | ||||
4th | 402 | Ole HASKAMP | 2001 | 2:07.17138 | 1:52.2434 | 7.290s | ||||
5th | 347 | Henrico MÄCHTEL | 1994 | König Trebur | 1:56.4006 | 1:54.4645 | 9.511s | |||
6th | 304 | Sören BIELERT | 1992 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:57.2959 | 1:54.5896 | 9.636s | |||
7th | 316 | Kevin KRAGT | 2000 | 2:04.12323 | 1:54.7897 | 9.836s | ||||
8th | 359 | Janik MÜLLER | 1999 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 1:56.1665 | 1:55.9278 | 10.974s | |||
9th | 366 | Marvin RISS | 1998 | SKORiders-Bpmproshop | 1:59.90012 | 1:57.0129 | 12.059s | |||
10th | 331 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 10045784687 | 1992 | ERTS Racing Team | 1:55.8124 | 1:57.02610 | 12.073s | ||
11th | 373 | Benedict GRANEL | 1995 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:58.19510 | 1:57.36411 | 12.411s | |||
12th | 440 | Alex KRAUSE | 1999 | 2:03.62321 | 1:57.51712 | 12.564s | ||||
13th | 375 | Ian SPENKELINK | 2001 | Team veltins | DNF | 1:57.57913 | 12.626s | |||
14th | 436 | Ben MÜHLHAHN | 2001 | 2:13.91161 | 1:57.62714 | 12.674s | ||||
15th | 333 | Philipp SCHULZ (1998) | 1998 | Flying Badgers | 2:02.81218 | 1:58.25915 | 13.306s | |||
16th | 383 | Vincent SCHMETTKE | 2001 | 2:03.79422 | 1:59.09316 | 14.140s | ||||
17th | 429 | Fabian GALONSKA | 1994 | 3:41.280114 | 1:59.70517 | 14.752s | ||||
18th | 323 | Nick DELKER | 2001 | Brio2Racing | 2:05.59530 | 1:59.77018 | 14.817s | |||
19th | 303 | Stefan SCHULTZE | 1996 | Looseriders Mönchengladbach | 2:05.06527 | 1:59.84119 | 14.888s | |||
20th | 351 | Louis EBENER | 2002 | Louis Ebener | 2:01.01513 | 2:00.30320 | 15.350s | |||
21st | 330 | Jorrit DE LIGT | 2002 | De Ligt | 2:05.73932 | 2:00.32921 | 15.376s | |||
22nd | 353 | Marco STEFFANY | 2001 | Maunasquadron | 2:01.85317 | 2:00.36222 | 15.409s | |||
23rd | 325 | Maximilian STOFFEL | 1997 | ChaosBiker | 2:01.13414 | 2:00.36623 | 15.413s | |||
24th | 365 | Gabriel SCHMIDT | 2000 | Sauf.eV | 2:08.72040 | 2:00.60424 | 15.651s | |||
25th | 391 | Sebastian STIETZ | 2000 | 2:04.86325 | 2:00.73525 | 15.782s | ||||
26th | 406 | Marian HACKE | 1997 | 2:05.26629 | 2:00.75526 | 15.802s | ||||
27th | 374 | Sieuwe ELFERINK | 2000 | team send it | 2:03.06119 | 2:01.55827 | 16.605s | |||
28th | 305 | Lenny FELLMETH | 2002 | FlatoutRacing | 2:05.65131 | 2:01.77528 | 16.822s | |||
29th | 344 | Noah KUHLENKAMP | 2002 | Illusion Riders | 2:36.882105 | 2:02.44029 | 17.487s | |||
30th | 342 | Hendrik SCHILLINGER | 1999 | HD-Freeride e.V. | 2:06.65333 | 2:02.64530 | 17.692s | |||
31st | 415 | Lorenzo LIMA BLAISE | 1996 | 2:01.83216 | 2:03.29931 | 18.346s | ||||
32nd | 314 | Andi HUG | 1992 | 2:05.20328 | 2:03.49332 | 18.540s | ||||
33rd | 669 | Anton BEHRENDT | 2002 | Loco race | 2:30.830100 | 2:03.69433 | 18.741s | |||
34th | 308 | Levi SCHREIBER | 2000 | Uhye Team | 2:03.54820 | 2:04.15334 | 19.200s | |||
35th | 306 | Maurice BARALL | 10117418884 | 2001 | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 2:09.58845 | 2:04.43835 | 19.485s | ||
36th | 311 | Leon KÄSTNER | 2001 | KWK-Racing | 2:07.07335 | 2:05.24836 | 20.295s | |||
37th | 423 | Jan SEELIGER | 1998 | 2:10.99053 | 2:05.66737 | 20.714s | ||||
38th | 396 | Patrick FRIESE | 1993 | 2:08.87541 | 2:05.66838 | 20.715s | ||||
39th | 177 | Paul BLOSS | 10051833750 | 2001 | MSC Strudelbachtal | 2:17.35176 | 2:05.81039 | 20.857s | ||
40th | 357 | Sam REYNOLDS | 1991 | NS UR | 1:56.8828 | 2:06.02240 | 21.069s | |||
41st | 387 | Tobias MÜLLER (1997) | 1997 | 2:09.26843 | 2:06.03341 | 21.080s | ||||
42nd | 309 | Luc Tim LEINBACH | 1999 | 2:07.27439 | 2:06.03442 | 21.081s | ||||
43rd | 320 | Cedric REINHOLD | 1992 | Ardrider | 1:56.6707 | 2:06.08843 | 21.135s | |||
44th | 310 | Till LADWIG | 2002 | 2:11.92157 | 2:06.26644 | 21.313s | ||||
45th | 360 | Eric VIER | 1992 | Radsportclub Dinslaken 1922 e. | 2:09.66046 | 2:06.30845 | 21.355s | |||
46th | 334 | Lars STEPHAN | 2000 | Flying Badgers | 2:09.95847 | 2:06.64346 | 21.690s | |||
47th | 420 | Jonas SCHULT | 1997 | 2:04.86726 | 2:07.21047 | 22.257s | ||||
48th | 392 | Roman SEYFRIED | 1994 | 2:07.15437 | 2:07.28448 | 22.331s | ||||
49th | 363 | Nils WITTE | 10059613857 | 1998 | RockyBikes Racing | 2:04.48524 | 2:07.36349 | 22.410s | ||
50th | 405 | Marius KRING | 1999 | 2:07.14636 | 2:07.39450 | 22.441s | ||||
51st | 339 | Sven MALSY | 1994 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:10.20749 | 2:07.43451 | 22.481s | |||
52nd | 313 | Christopher MÜLLER | 2001 | 2:11.44254 | 2:07.80452 | 22.851s | ||||
53rd | 667 | Dominik HOPPEN | 1998 | DNF | 2:08.11453 | 23.161s | ||||
54th | 421 | Jens HENGSTER | 2000 | 2:09.11042 | 2:08.44754 | 23.494s | ||||
55th | 307 | Lennart WEINZIERL | 2002 | FlatoutRacing | 2:14.97064 | 2:08.94355 | 23.990s | |||
56th | 408 | Marc GEROLD | 1999 | 2:09.40144 | 2:09.95856 | 25.005s | ||||
57th | 422 | Jan Niklas RZEPKA | 10116688354 | 1997 | Rot Punkt Küchen | 2:10.67051 | 2:10.37057 | 25.417s | ||
58th | 364 | Rico SCHREIBER | 1992 | RSC Dinslaken 1922 e.V. | 2:13.81860 | 2:11.33158 | 26.378s | |||
59th | 379 | David GÖLLER | 1997 | Yo-Trail Racing | 2:17.51777 | 2:11.37559 | 26.422s | |||
60th | 336 | Luis GERSTNER | 1995 | Full Send | 2:52.820111 | 2:11.58660 | 26.633s | |||
61st | 345 | Marc POHLE | 1996 | JenBike | 2:23.17587 | 2:11.74161 | 26.788s | |||
62nd | 372 | Philip CROOS MORAES | 1993 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:10.30450 | 2:11.88862 | 26.935s | |||
63rd | 425 | Henrik EIGENBROD | 1997 | 2:14.74163 | 2:11.90963 | 26.956s | ||||
64th | 337 | Maximilian KLINGER | 1993 | FuriousFourRacing | 2:15.56667 | 2:12.73964 | 27.786s | |||
65th | 346 | Lars FISCHER (1999) | 1999 | Jetola-Racing | 2:15.05065 | 2:12.78765 | 27.834s | |||
66th | 433 | Daniel KOMP | 1999 | 2:18.24979 | 2:13.03066 | 28.077s | ||||
67th | 321 | Lars OTT | 1999 | Bodenproben-Racing | 2:11.67856 | 2:13.73967 | 28.786s | |||
68th | 362 | Maximilian KOLBE | 2000 | Rocky Mountain Friends Team | 2:16.32171 | 2:13.79268 | 28.839s | |||
69th | 411 | Lukas MUNDIL | 1994 | 2:18.32380 | 2:13.91769 | 28.964s | ||||
70th | 426 | Gerrit RAHLMEIER | 2001 | 2:10.97252 | 2:14.44570 | 29.492s | ||||
71st | 348 | Lucas SACHSE | 1997 | Laufrad racing Team | 2:14.17962 | 2:14.47671 | 29.523s | |||
72nd | 312 | Jan BITTNER | 2001 | 2:16.64273 | 2:15.41372 | 30.460s | ||||
73rd | 318 | Adrian NATTERMANN | 1994 | ADDI | 2:23.73988 | 2:15.86673 | 30.913s | |||
74th | 439 | Alexander SMIRNOV | 2000 | 2:19.99282 | 2:16.08274 | 31.129s | ||||
75th | 377 | Nick MÖLLER | 2001 | Wheels over Frankfurt | 2:15.59268 | 2:16.29875 | 31.345s | |||
76th | 340 | Alexander DICK | 1998 | Gravity Riders SOB e. V. | 2:19.31981 | 2:16.43176 | 31.478s | |||
77th | 324 | Can Andre ARSLAN | 2002 | Can Arslan | DNF | 2:17.63277 | 32.679s | |||
78th | 434 | Christoph GESSINGER | 1998 | 2:16.41872 | 2:17.81778 | 32.864s | ||||
79th | 409 | Malte HÖHN | 2002 | 2:06.86834 | 2:18.16979 | 33.216s | ||||
80th | 404 | Max STEIN | 1997 | 2:35.282104 | 2:18.83980 | 33.886s | ||||
81st | 427 | Florian KRAMPE | 2000 | 2:17.67278 | 2:19.19781 | 34.244s | ||||
82nd | 395 | Philipp HUNE | 1992 | 2:15.25766 | 2:19.46082 | 34.507s | ||||
83rd | 407 | Marco ANDELFINGER | 2000 | 2:25.48391 | 2:19.67583 | 34.722s | ||||
84th | 354 | Niklas MEDING | 1999 | MeDHoc | 2:22.21784 | 2:20.81084 | 35.857s | |||
85th | 355 | Mark HOCH | 1999 | MeDHoc | 2:26.62295 | 2:21.22085 | 36.267s | |||
86th | 437 | Bastian KINTZEL | 1992 | 2:22.65785 | 2:21.30486 | 36.351s | ||||
87th | 343 | Marco BREIDT | 1997 | Hochwälder Ballermänner | 2:34.439103 | 2:22.07187 | 37.118s | |||
88th | 431 | Dominik HOFFMANN | 1993 | Soulrider e.V | 2:26.25194 | 2:22.49588 | 37.542s | |||
89th | 399 | Pascal BELZ | 1994 | 2:28.86498 | 2:23.83889 | 38.885s | ||||
90th | 419 | Jonathan GILBERG | 1999 | 2:25.38990 | 2:24.28690 | 39.333s | ||||
91st | 349 | Alexander DIETRICH (1992) | 1992 | LDBADFS | 2:23.91389 | 2:25.82391 | 40.870s | |||
92nd | 414 | Loric LENZ | 1999 | 2:55.338112 | 2:26.71092 | 41.757s | ||||
93rd | 398 | Pascal FAATH | 2000 | Smokey Eyes Cycles | 2:22.99386 | 2:26.79693 | 41.843s | |||
94th | 401 | Oliver MAYER | 1997 | 2:27.39996 | 2:26.84794 | 41.894s | ||||
95th | 376 | Chris GREENWOOD | 1987 | Vlog it! | 2:41.024109 | 2:27.23395 | 42.280s | |||
96th | 384 | Toni ZIRKEL | 2002 | 2:10.09348 | 2:28.33696 | 43.383s | ||||
97th | 400 | Omar Henry MAMANI | 1994 | 2:32.073102 | 2:30.71697 | 45.763s | ||||
98th | 432 | Dennis MUELLER (2002) | 2002 | 2:27.72297 | 2:31.11698 | 46.163s | ||||
99th | 338 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | 1993 | FuriousFourRacing | 2:16.65874 | 2:31.40899 | 46.455s | |||
100th | 389 | Thomas RANKL | 1995 | 2:12.73459 | 2:31.634100 | 46.681s | ||||
101st | 441 | Aaron LEPORDA | 2000 | 2:39.414108 | 2:33.580101 | 48.627s | ||||
102nd | 388 | Tim HOFMANN | 2002 | 2:37.575107 | 2:37.085102 | 52.132s | ||||
103rd | 371 | Bjarne AAGARG | 2001 | StockentenRaceTeam | 2:31.529101 | 2:37.458103 | 52.505s | |||
104th | 430 | Fabian NIEMANN | 1995 | 2:52.487110 | 2:40.441104 | 55.488s | ||||
105th | 382 | Chris STACEY | 1985 | 3:01.187113 | 2:42.363105 | 57.410s | ||||
106th | 417 | Kim MÜLLER | 1994 | 2:37.487106 | 2:43.374106 | 58.421s | ||||
107th | 385 | Toni RUPRECHT | 1995 | 2:25.94392 | 3:28.859107 | 1:43.906 | ||||
108th | 413 | Lucas ZIMMERMANN | 1998 | wird gesucht | 2:12.41458 | 5:56.974108 | 4:12.021 | |||
322 | Bart VOSMAN | 1995 | Brauerei C & A Veltins | 2:16.88875 | DNF | |||||
302 | Dean SCHLEGEL | 2002 | 1:59.04411 | DNS | ||||||
368 | Philipp EBENER | 1992 | Ebener Frien / SRS Teamextreme | 2:01.32915 | DNS | |||||
328 | Julian ERTL | 1992 | CockshoxRacingTeam | 2:11.51555 | DNS | |||||
326 | Robin PRIES | 1992 | Cockfield Racingteam | 2:15.99569 | DNS | |||||
378 | Luca HARTSIEKER | 2002 | Wibe | 2:16.03870 | DNS | |||||
319 | Arne BENDIG | 1993 | Air Woods | 2:20.59583 | DNS | |||||
361 | Bastian HÜMMER | 2000 | Rocketboyz69 | 2:25.98093 | DNS | |||||
369 | Jakob BEINHORN | 2001 | SteezBoyzz | 2:30.80299 | DNS | |||||
412 | Lukas FREYE | 1996 | DNF | DNS | ||||||
380 | Philipp GERHARDS | 1997 | Zweirad Center Legewie | DNF | DNS | |||||
428 | Florian ALBERS | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
332 | Arno AUGSTEN | 1999 | FlatoutRacing | DNS | ||||||
315 | Dennis BARZ | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
327 | Karsten GUDAJTIS | 1992 | Cockfield Racingteam | DNS | ||||||
317 | Gijs HEGEMAN | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
329 | Gero HENNIG | 2001 | Deanner fährt jetzt Enduro | DNS | ||||||
435 | Benny HERMSTEIN | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
416 | Konrad KRIEGER | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
393 | Roman LAMMERSKÖTTER | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
390 | Sören SCHMIDT (2002) | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
370 | Fabian SCHMITT | 2001 | StockentenRaceTeam | DNS | ||||||
356 | Julian STUHLMACHER | 1993 | Nordlichter MTB Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 137 | Henri KIEFER | 10080400048 | 2005 | Canyon Bikes / Oakley / Schwalbe | 1:46.2151 | 1:44.1791 | - | ||
2nd | 134 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | Team SKSSauerland NRW | 1:52.4222 | 1:51.2412 | 7.062s | ||
3rd | 135 | Leif KOHLGRUBER | 10107553277 | 2005 | Team Pfälzer Land | 1:59.6367 | 1:52.0063 | 7.827s | ||
4th | 143 | Walle TUNSVED | 10022611690 | 2005 | Järvsö Bergscykel klubb | 1:57.0844 | 1:52.1764 | 7.997s | ||
5th | 141 | Jakob BAUDNER | 10056535624 | 2006 | Zimmerei Baudner Erik | 1:58.4126 | 1:53.3595 | 9.180s | ||
6th | 147 | Max BECKER (2006) | 10120154789 | 2006 | Fuelcustoms | 1:55.3093 | 1:53.5946 | 9.415s | ||
7th | 139 | Lino NEUMANN | 10115426344 | 2006 | 2:02.3798 | 1:53.9397 | 9.760s | |||
8th | 144 | Emil RATHGEB | 10107809117 | 2005 | BARBARIANS Mannheim | 1:57.1295 | 1:54.9238 | 10.744s | ||
9th | 151 | Nikolaus MÜLLER | 10115461912 | 2005 | CUBE Bikes / Markus Radlgarage | 2:05.72611 | 1:55.3809 | 11.201s | ||
10th | 149 | Luis KELCH | 10101521901 | 2006 | BSS Devo Team | 2:02.7459 | 2:00.04610 | 15.867s | ||
11th | 155 | Luca STÄBLER | 10036277172 | 2006 | RACING-TEAM REUDERN / SV Reude | 2:04.37710 | 2:00.86011 | 16.681s | ||
12th | 142 | Felix RACH | 10112993260 | 2006 | LiquidLife | 2:05.75812 | 2:01.51712 | 17.338s | ||
13th | 174 | Janne MÜLLER | 2006 | MR20 Karlsruhe | 2:08.12614 | 2:01.80413 | 17.625s | |||
14th | 145 | Sondre Laurits Rød GOSKA | 10020307841 | 2005 | Mysen if sykkel | 2:33.20719 | 2:02.50814 | 18.329s | ||
15th | 154 | Botond APRO | 10118889345 | 2006 | DVTK DH Racing Team | 2:08.88015 | 2:04.28715 | 20.108s | ||
16th | 146 | Tim BORN | 10114806049 | 2006 | Fahrrad Sieber | 2:07.98913 | 2:05.04016 | 20.861s | ||
17th | 150 | Maximilian SCHRÖDER | 10117378569 | 2006 | Team Pfälzer Land | 2:10.90816 | 2:05.42517 | 21.246s | ||
18th | 148 | Justus EBERT | 10116688960 | 2006 | BSS Devo Team | 2:16.49017 | 2:13.48618 | 29.307s | ||
19th | 152 | Sebastian HANTSCHEL | 10111427318 | 2005 | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 2:20.01018 | 2:23.72219 | 39.543s | ||
20th | 136 | Vigo MÖBIUS | 10108262993 | 2005 | RC Victoria Neheim | 2:40.50220 | 2:29.11120 | 44.932s | ||
153 | Lukas FELLER | 10099611607 | 2006 | BMX Race Team Ingolstadt | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 79 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 2003 | Canyon Bikes / DT Swiss / Schwalbe | 1:46.1781 | 1:43.1901 | - | ||
2nd | 87 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 2003 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | 1:48.1412 | 1:45.3612 | 2.171s | ||
3rd | 116 | Tom SCHUELLER | 10089060835 | 2003 | AbfahrtsAthleten / Dirt Styler | 1:49.9905 | 1:45.8493 | 2.659s | ||
4th | 125 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 2003 | Team Bike Performance | 1:49.7513 | 1:46.6624 | 3.472s | ||
5th | 89 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 2004 | Liquid-Life / Maxxis | 1:50.5306 | 1:47.0895 | 3.899s | ||
6th | 86 | Loris KULIK | 10105176272 | 2004 | SofaRacing | 1:49.9754 | 1:48.2356 | 5.045s | ||
7th | 93 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 2003 | Scott / Syncros / TRP | 1:51.7758 | 1:48.3507 | 5.160s | ||
8th | 130 | Kélian VANREUSEL | 10107412225 | 2003 | ARC MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB | 1:52.74810 | 1:48.3968 | 5.206s | ||
9th | 80 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | 2004 | DH Talent Team | 1:51.3067 | 1:49.0949 | 5.904s | ||
10th | 90 | Dario KELLER | 10071403296 | 2004 | 1:52.91211 | 1:49.92110 | 6.731s | |||
11th | 94 | Luis JAAX | 10114363283 | 2004 | ROSE-Bikes Racing | 1:54.34213 | 1:50.02411 | 6.834s | ||
12th | 95 | Elias HIRT | 10104342476 | 2003 | SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing | 1:52.93912 | 1:51.14412 | 7.954s | ||
13th | 97 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | 2003 | 1:55.01714 | 1:51.47213 | 8.282s | |||
14th | 132 | David HERZBERG | 10100421555 | 2003 | Maxxis | 1:55.93916 | 1:52.11114 | 8.921s | ||
15th | 126 | Elias HEIL | 10101844122 | 2004 | Yo-Trail Racing | 1:55.14615 | 1:52.12615 | 8.936s | ||
16th | 96 | Maximilian KRAUẞ | 10089076292 | 2004 | ROSE Bikes Racing | 1:57.98121 | 1:53.42716 | 10.237s | ||
17th | 122 | Isaac DOELL | 10101591518 | 2003 | One Pure Racing New Zealand | 1:57.13217 | 1:55.02917 | 11.839s | ||
18th | 124 | Lucas Severin CHRISTLHUBER | 10119510549 | 2003 | MTB Club München Gravity Racin | 1:57.13518 | 1:55.33618 | 12.146s | ||
19th | 128 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 2003 | 1:57.84220 | 1:55.76819 | 12.578s | |||
20th | 83 | Fabian FLACHSBARTH | 10102537064 | 2003 | bike compon / ESV Fortuna Celle | 1:59.62123 | 1:56.84920 | 13.659s | ||
21st | 82 | Phil SEMMLER | 10108276131 | 2004 | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:58.07622 | 1:57.23921 | 14.049s | ||
22nd | 129 | Jan-Luca RIEXINGER | 10074856395 | 2003 | TilliT Factory Team | 1:59.82424 | 1:59.48322 | 16.293s | ||
23rd | 120 | Igor WIKIERA | 10114133517 | 2004 | Lightning racing Team | 2:01.40726 | 2:01.68123 | 18.491s | ||
24th | 119 | Lenny ULBRICHT | 10093093106 | 2004 | FahrradEberhardtRacing | 2:01.91827 | 2:01.71824 | 18.528s | ||
25th | 123 | Jaden HUZANIC | 10111311120 | 2004 | 2:01.11625 | 2:02.67825 | 19.488s | |||
26th | 85 | Luis ROTHE | 10112815630 | 2004 | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 2:13.59332 | 2:06.39026 | 23.200s | ||
27th | 84 | Pascal GORNY | 10106679267 | 2004 | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 2:17.28135 | 2:09.39827 | 26.208s | ||
28th | 121 | Tilman JAKOB | 10107369078 | 2004 | SV Ramstahl | 2:13.70733 | 2:09.82028 | 26.630s | ||
29th | 127 | Anton HANTSCHEL | 10108206413 | 2003 | 1. SSV Saalfeld | 2:10.37131 | 2:11.93429 | 28.744s | ||
30th | 92 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | RSV Rederberch | 1:57.44419 | 2:12.20130 | 29.011s | ||
31st | 172 | Constantin HERMES | 10148956235 | 2004 | 2:19.36536 | 2:12.98631 | 29.796s | |||
32nd | 118 | Till HEIMBACH | 10116124239 | 2003 | Cycle Training | 2:13.78834 | 2:15.73932 | 32.549s | ||
33rd | 98 | Jona LOHMANN | 10117444146 | 2004 | U.E Racing | 2:06.55529 | 2:55.01133 | 1:11.821 | ||
91 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | 2003 | LiquidLife | 1:52.5849 | DNF | ||||
100 | Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL | 10107615218 | 2004 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:03.19128 | DNF | ||||
131 | Hendrik WALTER | 10116125653 | 2004 | 2:06.66030 | DNF | |||||
81 | Luca EPPING | 10106034522 | 2003 | Variolube | DNF | DNS | ||||
99 | Daniel AUGUSTSSON | 10092902944 | 2004 | PP Cykel | DNS | |||||
117 | Max JOHANSSON | 10117600154 | 2004 | Åre Bergscykliste / Velosweden | DNS | |||||
88 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | Race andStyle Weinheim | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 173 | Benjamin HEROLD | 1983 | 1:52.7422 | 1:49.4031 | - | ||||
2nd | 156 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | 1986 | Loose Riders | 1:52.7151 | 1:51.1252 | 1.722s | ||
3rd | 158 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | 1986 | Cube | 1:55.7874 | 1:52.7533 | 3.350s | ||
4th | 157 | Pascal SUKUP | 10015139761 | 1987 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 1:56.5585 | 1:52.8794 | 3.476s | ||
5th | 163 | Markus BAST | 10003453887 | 1976 | Flatout- Suspension | 2:00.2279 | 1:53.1495 | 3.746s | ||
6th | 161 | Oliver KUNZ | 10011755067 | 1982 | Soulrider e.V. | 1:54.3033 | 1:54.4376 | 5.034s | ||
7th | 166 | Ben DEAKIN | 10012905832 | 1986 | Focus Bikes | 1:57.2017 | 1:55.4497 | 6.046s | ||
8th | 160 | Sven HEITMANN | 10076658575 | 1981 | Nina Hoffmann Racing / Stif MTB | 1:57.4838 | 1:55.9698 | 6.566s | ||
9th | 159 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | Fahrrad Franz xxl | 1:57.1116 | 1:56.7749 | 7.371s | ||
10th | 165 | Knut ZENTGRAF | 10004336183 | 1978 | rsv adler arnstadt | 2:06.86313 | 1:58.14410 | 8.741s | ||
11th | 170 | Marko JOBST | 10059211612 | 1980 | Privateer | 2:00.87010 | 2:03.18411 | 13.781s | ||
12th | 171 | Frederic DUSCHL | 10015138145 | 1987 | BERG-AB.de RACING | 2:05.78912 | 2:08.02712 | 18.624s | ||
13th | 167 | Moritz BAUMUNG | 10011754158 | 1981 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | DNF | 2:09.74213 | 20.339s | ||
14th | 162 | Christian COLBACH | 10034994550 | 1983 | DeLux Racing | 2:12.27514 | 2:10.77114 | 21.368s | ||
15th | 168 | Michael KRÜGER | 10058384482 | 1963 | DIMB Racing team | 2:23.85015 | 2:21.10615 | 31.703s | ||
176 | Jason CONNOR | 10088307871 | 1988 | One Pure Racing New Zealand | 2:04.91011 | DNS | ||||
164 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | 1961 | ANTIDOTE Factory Team | DNF | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 555 | Lauro HERFURTNER | 2005 | Team gesucht | 1:58.5631 | 1:55.6121 | - | |||
2nd | 537 | Nevio LEHM | 2006 | Lehm Bikes | 2:10.80920 | 1:59.7952 | 4.183s | |||
3rd | 591 | Devin SCHWARZ | 2006 | 2:03.9435 | 2:00.2213 | 4.609s | ||||
4th | 535 | Nathan REDDIG | 2006 | frOErider | 2:17.80131 | 2:00.3804 | 4.768s | |||
5th | 525 | Kenny MAREK | 2005 | The Motionbrand | 2:02.5603 | 2:01.7225 | 6.110s | |||
6th | 572 | Malte GOTTSCHALK | 2005 | Amok Racing | 2:04.7798 | 2:02.7696 | 7.157s | |||
7th | 567 | Nick HOCHKÖPPER | 2005 | 2:03.3644 | 2:03.0477 | 7.435s | ||||
8th | 560 | Tom GWOZDZ | 2005 | 2:08.77515 | 2:03.4708 | 7.858s | ||||
9th | 569 | Mika HAENEL | 2005 | 2:07.48712 | 2:04.0679 | 8.455s | ||||
10th | 533 | Lenny WALL | 2006 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 2:08.88316 | 2:04.52410 | 8.912s | |||
11th | 594 | Ben BIRICH | 2005 | Gesucht | 2:08.08714 | 2:04.67911 | 9.067s | |||
12th | 564 | Paul WESSLER | 2005 | 2:06.95511 | 2:04.95712 | 9.345s | ||||
13th | 583 | Jordan BLITZ | 2006 | 2:13.27625 | 2:05.06813 | 9.456s | ||||
14th | 531 | Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER | 2006 | CUBE Store Eisenach By Bike Se | 2:04.5537 | 2:05.10814 | 9.496s | |||
15th | 574 | Luis KRUSE | 2006 | 1:59.2752 | 2:05.12115 | 9.509s | ||||
16th | 589 | Finley DAVIDEIT | 2005 | 2:06.81710 | 2:05.94916 | 10.337s | ||||
17th | 588 | Finn HOFFMANN (2005) | 2005 | Smokey Eyes Bikes | 2:09.91718 | 2:06.65417 | 11.042s | |||
18th | 593 | Clemens HENNING | 2005 | 2:10.26319 | 2:07.19618 | 11.584s | ||||
19th | 551 | Mick ERDMANN | 2005 | Sneisen-Rennbetrieb | 2:07.96313 | 2:07.60219 | 11.990s | |||
20th | 596 | Ben REICHELT | 2005 | 2:37.83255 | 2:08.43520 | 12.823s | ||||
21st | 549 | Tim PASOLD | 2005 | Searching | 2:14.11427 | 2:08.66021 | 13.048s | |||
22nd | 585 | Gabriel WITT | 2006 | 2:08.89817 | 2:09.22922 | 13.617s | ||||
23rd | 557 | Travis JANSEN | 2006 | 2:54.03659 | 2:09.79023 | 14.178s | ||||
24th | 548 | Leonard BERNDT | 2005 | RSG Gießen und Wieseck | 2:12.25122 | 2:10.52124 | 14.909s | |||
25th | 590 | Elias RISMONDO | 2006 | 2:18.81432 | 2:10.88925 | 15.277s | ||||
26th | 582 | Klaus SINTEREGAN | 2005 | 2:19.58334 | 2:12.34226 | 16.730s | ||||
27th | 542 | Til KLEIN | 2006 | MOHN | 2:13.08724 | 2:13.75927 | 18.147s | |||
28th | 556 | Vincent HESSE | 2006 | VinceRide | 2:15.79928 | 2:13.82028 | 18.208s | |||
29th | 561 | Tim SCHUMACHER | 2006 | 2:12.79823 | 2:14.95329 | 19.341s | ||||
30th | 565 | Nils BELDA | 2005 | 2:21.96236 | 2:16.85230 | 21.240s | ||||
31st | 528 | Luis WINGES | 2005 | Ape Racing | 2:21.99937 | 2:17.09231 | 21.480s | |||
32nd | 536 | Marlon RÖDIGER | 2006 | HTB Radsport Essen | 2:18.90333 | 2:18.15732 | 22.545s | |||
33rd | 550 | Jonah VÖLKEL | 2005 | Shittyto01 | 2:27.08746 | 2:18.65033 | 23.038s | |||
34th | 534 | Elias FRANK | 2005 | FI Racing | 2:23.61738 | 2:19.57834 | 23.966s | |||
35th | 547 | Constantin GÄNG | 2006 | Radsportclub Dinslaken 1922 e. | 2:20.12935 | 2:20.50735 | 24.895s | |||
36th | 576 | Leon SCHASSINSKI | 2005 | 2:16.69530 | 2:20.59136 | 24.979s | ||||
37th | 592 | David SCHLAUTMANN | 2006 | Mama und Papa | 2:26.13644 | 2:22.69137 | 27.079s | |||
38th | 586 | Fritz CONRADTS | 2006 | 2:34.39953 | 2:22.78338 | 27.171s | ||||
39th | 541 | Carlo WEISBACH | 2006 | Lol | 2:27.85847 | 2:23.61139 | 27.999s | |||
40th | 571 | Mathis MÖLLERING | 2006 | 2:13.99426 | 2:23.87740 | 28.265s | ||||
41st | 532 | Louis DALINGHAUS | 2005 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 2:32.37450 | 2:24.78541 | 29.173s | |||
42nd | 538 | Kevin KLINKER | 2005 | Lightning racing Team | 2:41.98256 | 2:26.10842 | 30.496s | |||
43rd | 529 | Lennart GLENDE | 2005 | Ape Racing | 2:31.31349 | 2:26.33743 | 30.725s | |||
44th | 552 | Henry LEE | 2006 | SteezBoyzz | 2:32.95351 | 2:27.22444 | 31.612s | |||
45th | 595 | Bendix PETMECKY | 2006 | 2:10.97021 | 2:28.53545 | 32.923s | ||||
46th | 526 | Timo MEURER | 2005 | 2:25.62541 | 2:28.66746 | 33.055s | ||||
47th | 579 | Lennart JERICHO | 2006 | 2:25.80742 | 2:29.57447 | 33.962s | ||||
48th | 559 | Tom KÜMPEL | 2005 | 2:35.17854 | 2:30.01348 | 34.401s | ||||
49th | 558 | Tom Aurelius HARWART | 2006 | 2:33.53752 | 2:31.21549 | 35.603s | ||||
50th | 581 | Laurenz THIELE | 2005 | 2:25.37340 | 2:33.98950 | 38.377s | ||||
51st | 562 | Felix SIEMON | 2006 | 2:26.19845 | 2:34.77351 | 39.161s | ||||
52nd | 553 | Lucas MÜNSTER | 2005 | StezzBoys | 2:25.99243 | 2:38.86352 | 43.251s | |||
53rd | 544 | Jan SALDIGK | 2005 | NSD Racing e.V. | 2:44.28057 | 2:47.18853 | 51.576s | |||
54th | 573 | Marc LASCH | 2005 | 3:04.79760 | 2:58.30654 | 1:02.694 | ||||
55th | 568 | Morten BARTH | 2005 | 2:16.19029 | 3:57.61155 | 2:01.999 | ||||
56th | 577 | Lennox MESCHEDE | 2006 | 2:04.4866 | 4:15.52656 | 2:19.914 | ||||
563 | Robin LASCHINGER | 2006 | 2:30.67748 | DNF | ||||||
587 | Florian MILZ | 2005 | projekt : bike Nettersheim | 2:04.8569 | DNS | |||||
530 | Hendrik RÖLVER | 2006 | Bike Team Baumberge | 2:24.48239 | DNS | |||||
546 | Max-Fabio PANZNER | 2005 | Porta Racing Team | 2:47.51558 | DNS | |||||
566 | Niklas DORN | 2006 | DNS | |||||||
575 | Leopold GUNDLACH | 2006 | Gundlach Sport und Mode | DNS | ||||||
580 | Lennart SCHLÜTER | 2005 | DNS | |||||||
527 | Marvin SCHUBERT | 2005 | DNS | |||||||
554 | Tobias WILGENBURG | 2005 | T-bomb | DNS | ||||||
545 | Mika WILKE | 2005 | Porta Racing Team | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 516 | Jan LANGER | 2003 | 1:56.5551 | 1:54.6751 | - | ||||
2nd | 480 | Jason BARTHELMANN | 2004 | P14-Performance und Bike Depar | 2:00.3482 | 1:57.0712 | 2.396s | |||
3rd | 515 | Jan-Philipp SCHILKEN | 2003 | LiquidLife | 2:04.2318 | 1:58.4143 | 3.739s | |||
4th | 491 | Tim FRÖHLINGSDORF | 2004 | 2:04.2849 | 1:59.4904 | 4.815s | ||||
5th | 507 | Max DINNEBIER | 2003 | 2:07.41414 | 1:59.6755 | 5.000s | ||||
6th | 462 | Finn STEINKAMP | 2004 | backyard | 2:03.7194 | 2:00.5956 | 5.920s | |||
7th | 486 | Julius TOPP | 2003 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:03.1793 | 2:01.2247 | 6.549s | |||
8th | 487 | Maximilian HANEL | 2004 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:03.9396 | 2:02.5498 | 7.874s | |||
9th | 471 | Colin THIEL | 2003 | FlatoutRacing | 2:04.93311 | 2:02.9869 | 8.311s | |||
10th | 485 | Titus TOPP | 2003 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:03.9005 | 2:03.01010 | 8.335s | |||
11th | 463 | Tim AHMANN | 2003 | Bike Team Baumberge | 2:04.1997 | 2:03.07211 | 8.397s | |||
12th | 512 | Axel KIEHL | 2004 | 2:17.48834 | 2:03.85612 | 9.181s | ||||
13th | 522 | Bastien MOUKADDAM | 2003 | 2:04.32810 | 2:03.95513 | 9.280s | ||||
14th | 504 | Mika TÜRKER | 2004 | 2:09.13118 | 2:04.66714 | 9.992s | ||||
15th | 508 | Max WEBER (2004) | 2004 | DNF | 2:05.89315 | 11.218s | ||||
16th | 465 | Luca NIEMEIER | 2004 | Coors Racing Team | 2:10.45721 | 2:06.85916 | 12.184s | |||
17th | 500 | Noah SCHULTHEISS | 2003 | Swissstop | 2:10.85323 | 2:06.90417 | 12.229s | |||
18th | 489 | Luca FROHWEIN | 2004 | WFW-Racing | 2:09.82719 | 2:07.42518 | 12.750s | |||
19th | 497 | Pascal KURAICA | 2003 | Commencal | 2:07.89616 | 2:07.77419 | 13.099s | |||
20th | 510 | Marin PAANAKKER | 2004 | 2:07.80415 | 2:08.40220 | 13.727s | ||||
21st | 499 | Ole SCHLIEBAUM | 2004 | 2:11.24024 | 2:09.28121 | 14.606s | ||||
22nd | 501 | Niklas LANG | 2003 | 2:14.70927 | 2:10.19722 | 15.522s | ||||
23rd | 493 | Ole RAẞBACH | 2004 | 2:15.20729 | 2:11.09623 | 16.421s | ||||
24th | 484 | Oscar GROẞMANN | 2004 | Team Klettermax | 2:10.11120 | 2:11.52224 | 16.847s | |||
25th | 511 | Maik SCHÜTTE | 2004 | 2:10.52022 | 2:11.83725 | 17.162s | ||||
26th | 452 | Sebastian KRANZBERGER | 2003 | FI Raceing | 2:34.81847 | 2:12.70426 | 18.029s | |||
27th | 494 | Ramon BAUER | 2004 | 2:11.60525 | 2:12.73327 | 18.058s | ||||
28th | 470 | Benedikt IDECKE | 2003 | FI Racing | 2:14.81128 | 2:13.44828 | 18.773s | |||
29th | 496 | Philipp ELSÄSSER | 2004 | 2:14.59126 | 2:14.33929 | 19.664s | ||||
30th | 488 | Ricky WINK | 2003 | WFW-Racing | 2:06.43613 | 2:14.93830 | 20.263s | |||
31st | 481 | Lukas STEMMER | 2003 | PROPHEUS | 2:19.29536 | 2:15.43531 | 20.760s | |||
32nd | 503 | Milan ARSLAN | 2004 | 2:21.23637 | 2:15.77232 | 21.097s | ||||
33rd | 476 | Philipp FEY | 2004 | Loco Dias | 2:16.83533 | 2:17.87833 | 23.203s | |||
34th | 505 | Maximilian GRUNERT | 2004 | 2:24.00441 | 2:18.72834 | 24.053s | ||||
35th | 518 | Felix OERTER | 2003 | 3:05.09751 | 2:19.79935 | 25.124s | ||||
36th | 517 | Finn RATZEL | 2004 | 2:23.70340 | 2:20.72636 | 26.051s | ||||
37th | 478 | Jannik BÖRSTINGHAUS | 2004 | NSD Racing | 2:26.69744 | 2:22.83837 | 28.163s | |||
38th | 461 | Jonas WIẞLER | 2003 | KWK-Racing | 2:24.83542 | 2:24.83438 | 30.159s | |||
39th | 519 | Fabian HÖLZEL | 2004 | 2:36.21348 | 2:25.35139 | 30.676s | ||||
40th | 502 | Moritz DÖRNER | 2003 | 2:15.84832 | 2:26.55640 | 31.881s | ||||
41st | 479 | Phil ECKSTEIN | 2003 | ohne Team | 2:25.28743 | 2:27.42141 | 32.746s | |||
42nd | 523 | Arion DINE | 2004 | 2:30.82045 | 2:27.91042 | 33.235s | ||||
43rd | 483 | Constantin VÖLKEL | 2003 | Shittyto01 | 2:22.10838 | 2:28.64243 | 33.967s | |||
44th | 469 | Melwin BRAMES | 2003 | FI Racing | 2:15.75430 | 2:28.66244 | 33.987s | |||
45th | 506 | Maximilian FLÜTTER | 2004 | F100 Fahrrad P / Vee Tires | 2:32.69346 | 2:31.91845 | 37.243s | |||
46th | 475 | Max KNAPPMANN | 2004 | Lightning racing Team | 2:41.29150 | 2:35.26446 | 40.589s | |||
47th | 492 | Theo WIEGAND | 2003 | 2:40.45749 | 2:37.88947 | 43.214s | ||||
48th | 520 | Delsaux RÉMY | 2004 | 2:09.12517 | 2:50.98448 | 56.309s | ||||
490 | Timo MITTNACHT | 2003 | Nadiv apparel / The kingtape | 2:23.33539 | DNF | |||||
495 | Philipp PELLE | 2004 | 2:05.91412 | DNS | ||||||
464 | Fabian PRIES | 2004 | Cockfield Racingteam | 2:15.78931 | DNS | |||||
524 | Andrew NOSEK | 2003 | 2:19.06635 | DNS | ||||||
473 | Sami AOUICHAOUI | 2003 | Freestyle Marburg e.V. | DNS | ||||||
521 | Björn BARTH | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
482 | Jan FISCHER | 2003 | SG Riders | DNS | ||||||
513 | Justin GRIMM | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
467 | Timo HENKIES | 2004 | Die Unicorns | DNS | ||||||
466 | Florian JORDAN | 2004 | Die Unicorns | DNS | ||||||
474 | Lennart MACKO | 2003 | HD-Freeride e.V. | DNS | ||||||
498 | Oskar NEHRING | 2004 | DNS | |||||||
477 | Chris-Manuel PFETZING | 2004 | Loco Dias | DNS | ||||||
514 | Julius SCHLECHTER | 2003 | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11th | 597 | Andy HEẞ | 1985 | Böhmen Bike Trail DH | 2:16.30516 | 2:08.03811 | 9.316s | |||
17th | 598 | Szymon SKOWRONSKI | 1983 | House of Mtb / Rocday Racing | 2:13.88314 | 2:13.05217 | 14.330s | |||
3rd | 599 | Philipp METZGER | 1990 | Braap / Superfast | 2:02.9056 | 2:00.6103 | 1.888s | |||
30th | 600 | Dominik SIMON (1990) | 1990 | Amok Racing | DNF | 2:29.13430 | 30.412s | |||
28th | 601 | Björn SIMON | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:21.90825 | 2:26.73228 | 28.010s | |||
5th | 602 | Benno FRÖHLICH | 1987 | Amok Racing | 2:01.1503 | 2:02.1645 | 3.442s | |||
13th | 603 | Kevin DIETER | 10075701208 | 1990 | Biker Boys Bergstraße | 2:19.24819 | 2:11.01613 | 12.294s | ||
14th | 604 | Dominik WALTER | 1983 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden / Freeri | 2:11.76511 | 2:11.26014 | 12.538s | |||
7th | 605 | Patrick SCHEM | 1991 | CEO Racing | 2:00.1482 | 2:04.0797 | 5.357s | |||
22nd | 606 | Mathias SCHROTH | 1984 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:19.51920 | 2:19.56622 | 20.844s | |||
15th | 607 | Danny WRIGHT | 1987 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:11.86012 | 2:11.76415 | 13.042s | |||
16th | 608 | Alexander SCHROTH | 1989 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:13.27913 | 2:12.35616 | 13.634s | |||
609 | Thomas ALLEBRODT | 10089053761 | 1982 | DeLux Racing | DNS | |||||
33rd | 610 | Dennis IFANG | 1991 | DeLux Racing | 5:02.53733 | 2:42.83433 | 44.112s | |||
18th | 612 | Rene GREULICH | 1985 | Downhill Biber Leipzig | 2:16.20015 | 2:14.89918 | 16.177s | |||
19th | 613 | Martin KOSCHACK | 1986 | EFBE Gravityracing | 2:17.50817 | 2:15.28219 | 16.560s | |||
8th | 614 | Jens GEISLER | 1990 | EFBE-Gravity-Racing | 2:07.9998 | 2:05.5208 | 6.798s | |||
1st | 615 | Kai HAASE | 1991 | FlatschingFast | 1:57.8051 | 1:58.7221 | - | |||
616 | Michael BARKOW | 1983 | Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel | DNS | ||||||
2nd | 617 | Marcel SCHINKE | 10058598286 | 1982 | Hibike Gravity | 2:02.6865 | 1:59.5902 | 0.868s | ||
31st | 618 | Christian OTTO | 1986 | JenBike | 2:40.71331 | 2:32.32531 | 33.603s | |||
619 | Tim SCHILINSKI | 1989 | KT-Racing | DNS | ||||||
620 | Stephan BUNZ | 1982 | Loose Riders Regensburg | DNS | ||||||
10th | 621 | Kai MÜLLER | 1989 | Motörshred | 2:18.70218 | 2:07.32610 | 8.604s | |||
623 | Stefan GÜLDNER | 1986 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:32.31430 | DNS | |||||
624 | Tom LIEBETRAU | 1988 | RADSTUBE | DNS | ||||||
12th | 625 | Julien KOCH | 1990 | Redneck racing team | 2:09.4549 | 2:08.61712 | 9.895s | |||
626 | Maik SCHUMACHER | 1986 | Schumel20 | DNS | ||||||
21st | 627 | Manuel HILBIG | 1985 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:48.84432 | 2:18.34221 | 19.620s | |||
32nd | 628 | Ian SACHS | 1989 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:30.38229 | 2:37.92732 | 39.205s | |||
23rd | 629 | Hilmi ULMKE | 1985 | Soulrider e.V. | 2:22.73826 | 2:21.00023 | 22.278s | |||
6th | 630 | Daniel BEYRODT | 1989 | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 2:07.9127 | 2:03.8556 | 5.133s | |||
631 | Tom PORTZIG | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
9th | 632 | Tobias LASKOWSKI | 1982 | 2:11.72310 | 2:06.3109 | 7.588s | ||||
24th | 633 | Sebastian AICHINGER | 1984 | 2:21.79624 | 2:21.28424 | 22.562s | ||||
29th | 634 | Martijn BERENSCHOT | 1988 | 2:23.70627 | 2:26.88629 | 28.164s | ||||
25th | 636 | Henning HEGGEN | 1986 | 2:21.01921 | 2:21.53725 | 22.815s | ||||
20th | 637 | Frederick JÜNGER | 1989 | 2:21.36322 | 2:18.15920 | 19.437s | ||||
27th | 638 | Dennis BELZ | 1988 | 2:21.41023 | 2:25.04927 | 26.327s | ||||
26th | 639 | Christian STEINSEIFER | 1987 | 2:28.06228 | 2:24.58026 | 25.858s | ||||
4th | 668 | Alexander BRANTSCH | 1991 | ERGON RACING | 2:01.6894 | 2:01.6834 | 2.961s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 660 | Ralf SEMMLER | 1973 | 2:12.8244 | 2:05.7121 | - | ||||
2nd | 666 | Maximilian TOPP | 1972 | Ugly Goat Racing | 2:09.7882 | 2:06.9612 | 1.249s | |||
3rd | 656 | Benjamin GERICKE | 10058381250 | 1980 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:07.0991 | 2:07.0283 | 1.316s | ||
4th | 644 | Tobias HEẞ | 1981 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:12.7393 | 2:07.3054 | 1.593s | |||
5th | 657 | Thorsten SCHMÖLDERS | 1981 | RTF Bikeparts | 2:18.5998 | 2:10.1405 | 4.428s | |||
6th | 647 | Swen FISCHER | 1977 | FastFisch FF | 2:15.8336 | 2:10.8276 | 5.115s | |||
7th | 654 | Mike WENTE | 10054097082 | 1978 | MIKE WENTE RACING CLUB | 2:16.7217 | 2:13.2257 | 7.513s | ||
8th | 652 | Thomas HUBER | 10054412940 | 1980 | HSB Heidenheim | 2:18.9959 | 2:14.5668 | 8.854s | ||
9th | 650 | Manuel KLATTE | 10043800837 | 1978 | Bergamont / HCS-Racing | 2:25.07811 | 2:17.1929 | 11.480s | ||
10th | 645 | Michael WERKMEISTER | 1979 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:14.5375 | 2:17.95810 | 12.246s | |||
11th | 649 | Harry HUSCHINA | 10012119728 | 1967 | HCS-Racing Bergamont-Bikes | 2:26.58412 | 2:22.34411 | 16.632s | ||
12th | 646 | Konstantin SCHROTH | 1978 | Chainwheel Cowboys | 2:27.71913 | 2:24.27412 | 18.562s | |||
13th | 655 | Patrick DONOVAN (1974) | 1974 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 2:29.17015 | 2:25.32313 | 19.611s | |||
14th | 640 | Patrick JUNG | 1977 | Watchdog | 2:38.66316 | 2:31.96314 | 26.251s | |||
15th | 653 | Florian BRÖER | 1978 | Lilienthal / Schwachsinn & Söhne | 2:19.04310 | 2:48.86015 | 43.148s | |||
651 | Ulli STUSSIG | 1972 | hillbilly racing | 2:28.84214 | DNS | |||||
661 | Paul BOTTERAM | 1958 | 2:43.84717 | DNS | ||||||
648 | Stefan WOLF | 1979 | Force Racing | 2:48.98318 | DNS | |||||
642 | Carsten LUCK | 1980 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | DNS | ||||||
641 | Gaston MÖBIUS | 10119090116 | 1980 | RC Victoria Neheim e.V. | DNS | |||||
662 | Gorden STEGMANN | 10055920379 | 1970 | DIRTLEJ / Motoxstore / Sponser | DNS | |||||
659 | Vejdi TÜRKER | 1964 | DNS | |||||||
658 | Rob WILGENBURG | 1970 | T-bomb | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | 1997 | 2:10.0644 | 2:04.6191 | - | |||
2nd | 102 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | 1993 | Pivot / Propheus Bikewea | 2:07.5972 | 2:04.9992 | 0.380s | ||
3rd | 105 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM | 2:06.9241 | 2:06.0313 | 1.412s | ||
4th | 104 | Antonia ENDERLIN | 10048394391 | 2002 | 3SaM racing by sw-dach | 2:09.3843 | 2:07.0564 | 2.437s | ||
5th | 103 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | 2003 | Fox Racing / Pivot | 2:11.1545 | 2:08.8135 | 4.194s | ||
6th | 108 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:13.8956 | 2:10.1926 | 5.573s | ||
7th | 106 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 1997 | G-BIKES / Hope / MONDRAKER | 2:18.4377 | 2:13.3217 | 8.702s | ||
8th | 110 | Alena STRUNK | 10093090678 | 1992 | Ardrider | 2:25.19911 | 2:16.2518 | 11.632s | ||
9th | 113 | Sabine VICZE | 10119055154 | 1991 | 2:18.4408 | 2:16.5979 | 11.978s | |||
10th | 107 | Anouk ARENDT | 10048394189 | 2003 | BSS Devo Team | 2:20.1159 | 2:18.55910 | 13.940s | ||
11th | 109 | Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER | 10109873193 | 1998 | Flatout Racing | 2:23.58810 | 2:21.47811 | 16.859s | ||
112 | Anna-Lena LIEDL | 10119660493 | 2003 | MTB Club München Gravity Racin | 2:28.55512 | DNS | ||||
115 | Melina BAST | 10102520492 | 2005 | DH Talent Team | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified