The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | Privateer Powered by Bike Tech | 34.0216 | 1:09.9097 | 1:37.8493 | 2:47.7584 | 32.1764 | 1:07.3594 | 1:34.2731 | 2:41.6321 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 32.4956 | 1:09.2083 | 1:36.7401 | 2:45.9481 | 33.4834 | 1:06.8343 | 1:34.8874 | 2:41.7212 | 0.089s | ||
3rd | 22 | Rónán DUNNE | 10017006104 | Continental Nukeproof Racing | 34.917 | 1:08.8781 | 1:38.6725 | 2:47.5503 | 36.002 | 1:06.6561 | 1:35.1285 | 2:41.7843 | 0.152s | ||
4th | 172 | Henry KERR | 10111341129 | Propain Factory Racing | 33.5528 | 1:10.19511 | 1:40.37819 | 2:50.57314 | 33.9622 | 1:06.7252 | 1:35.2456 | 2:41.9704 | 0.338s | ||
5th | 11 | Dante SILVA | 10071893653 | Canyon USA | 34.888 | 1:09.9718 | 1:37.2162 | 2:47.1872 | 34.789 | 1:07.7126 | 1:34.8003 | 2:42.5125 | 0.880s | ||
6th | 42 | Austin DOOLEY | 10087908151 | Commencal USA | 35.644 | 1:10.60415 | 1:38.3954 | 2:48.9997 | 32.5757 | 1:07.9657 | 1:34.5822 | 2:42.5476 | 0.915s | ||
7th | 3 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 33.2435 | 1:10.47012 | 1:41.19622 | 2:51.66619 | 32.8152 | 1:07.4135 | 1:36.2638 | 2:43.6767 | 2.044s | ||
8th | 2 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 32.3163 | 1:10.52114 | 1:39.27410 | 2:49.79512 | 32.5757 | 1:08.1849 | 1:35.6847 | 2:43.8688 | 2.236s | ||
9th | 14 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | Saracen SportSource | 33.7322 | 1:09.5235 | 1:38.9477 | 2:48.4706 | 34.1520 | 1:08.21910 | 1:36.2899 | 2:44.5089 | 2.876s | ||
10th | 30 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | Canyon CLLCTV | 33.3034 | 1:10.0299 | 1:39.0478 | 2:49.0768 | 34.2217 | 1:08.40211 | 1:36.58910 | 2:44.99110 | 3.359s | ||
11th | 44 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | Baechler Brothers | 34.0914 | 1:09.1132 | 1:39.29311 | 2:48.4065 | 34.1221 | 1:09.03616 | 1:36.77511 | 2:45.81111 | 4.179s | ||
12th | 1 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 31.7476 | 1:11.85523 | 1:38.7266 | 2:50.58115 | 33.1443 | 1:09.19317 | 1:36.92013 | 2:46.11312 | 4.481s | ||
13th | 38 | Lino LEHMANN | 10094455247 | No Support | 32.0068 | 1:12.31525 | 1:39.58614 | 2:51.90120 | 33.4834 | 1:08.73915 | 1:37.42915 | 2:46.16813 | 4.536s | ||
14th | 7 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | teamproject.ch | 32.5253 | 1:10.62517 | 1:39.1659 | 2:49.79011 | 35.505 | 1:09.33720 | 1:36.84112 | 2:46.17814 | 4.546s | ||
15th | 134 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | SportOkay.com RACING | 32.6948 | 1:10.61916 | 1:40.21118 | 2:50.83017 | 32.2861 | 1:09.20418 | 1:37.35214 | 2:46.55615 | 4.924s | ||
16th | 24 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | Gipsy Global Racing | 30.63100 | 1:09.5034 | 1:41.22223 | 2:50.72516 | 32.3760 | 1:07.9808 | 1:39.26423 | 2:47.24416 | 5.612s | ||
17th | 8 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | Herobikes | 34.589 | 1:09.7186 | 1:39.86815 | 2:49.58610 | 35.018 | 1:08.66813 | 1:38.83319 | 2:47.50117 | 5.869s | ||
18th | 86 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 36.691 | 1:10.49813 | 1:39.45013 | 2:49.94813 | 35.436 | 1:08.50812 | 1:39.17922 | 2:47.68718 | 6.055s | ||
19th | 17 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | Gipsy Global Racing | 32.6350 | 1:10.04910 | 1:39.37812 | 2:49.4279 | 32.7254 | 1:09.24919 | 1:38.57818 | 2:47.82719 | 6.195s | ||
20th | 46 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 32.8445 | 1:12.82128 | 1:43.12635 | 2:55.94730 | 36.002 | 1:09.41422 | 1:38.41917 | 2:47.83320 | 6.201s | ||
21st | 49 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | JR TEAM | 30.37102 | 1:12.05424 | 1:44.24846 | 2:56.30234 | 32.4959 | 1:08.70014 | 1:39.54525 | 2:48.24521 | 6.613s | ||
22nd | 75 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | Fahrrad Franz Racing | 31.3381 | 1:11.80121 | 1:42.18228 | 2:53.98323 | 33.4834 | 1:09.41021 | 1:38.95120 | 2:48.36122 | 6.729s | ||
23rd | 50 | Tyler ERVIN | 10065700306 | 33.2136 | 1:12.84229 | 1:40.12917 | 2:52.97122 | 32.0867 | 1:10.72528 | 1:37.96016 | 2:48.68523 | 7.053s | |||
24th | 28 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 35.892 | 1:13.02432 | 1:42.06827 | 2:55.09226 | 29.70104 | 1:10.60125 | 1:39.01421 | 2:49.61524 | 7.983s | ||
25th | 159 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 30.9092 | 1:14.08342 | 1:41.15621 | 2:55.23927 | 30.9889 | 1:10.14223 | 1:39.98429 | 2:50.12625 | 8.494s | |||
26th | 33 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 30.7497 | 1:14.36747 | 1:41.74924 | 2:56.11632 | 30.20100 | 1:10.81129 | 1:39.47424 | 2:50.28526 | 8.653s | ||
27th | 139 | Jan GROSCH | 10078225026 | Team Radservice | 33.7720 | 1:13.44135 | 1:42.02525 | 2:55.46628 | 33.7331 | 1:10.82430 | 1:39.54826 | 2:50.37227 | 8.740s | ||
28th | 9 | Marcell FERENCZI | 10063773541 | DVTK DH Racing Team | 32.6052 | 1:14.07141 | 1:43.20438 | 2:57.27541 | 34.6812 | 1:11.22236 | 1:39.64127 | 2:50.86328 | 9.231s | ||
29th | 34 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | MAXXIS LEMONSHOX | 33.6424 | 1:13.75738 | 1:42.86831 | 2:56.62535 | 34.5815 | 1:10.62526 | 1:40.46032 | 2:51.08529 | 9.453s | ||
30th | 170 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 34.4110 | 1:11.82422 | 1:41.00620 | 2:52.83021 | 33.1741 | 1:10.93532 | 1:40.38931 | 2:51.32430 | 9.692s | |||
31st | 32 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | Continental Nukeproof Racing | 32.3462 | 1:12.95330 | 1:45.56256 | 2:58.51546 | 34.6113 | 1:10.51124 | 1:40.91833 | 2:51.42931 | 9.797s | ||
32nd | 31 | Hannes ALBER | 10029852742 | Trentino DH Racing | 29.95107 | 1:13.67036 | 1:43.15337 | 2:56.82336 | 32.6056 | 1:10.95033 | 1:40.98334 | 2:51.93332 | 10.301s | ||
33rd | 140 | Junior PAROZ | 10013451961 | TFBS Racing Team | 34.956 | 1:11.78320 | 1:43.07034 | 2:54.85325 | 32.9649 | 1:11.84740 | 1:40.19630 | 2:52.04333 | 10.411s | ||
34th | 35 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | teamproject.ch | 31.6978 | 1:14.20643 | 1:42.86630 | 2:57.07240 | 33.0248 | 1:10.95334 | 1:41.26137 | 2:52.21434 | 10.582s | ||
35th | 37 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 33.5528 | 1:14.90052 | 1:42.03426 | 2:56.93438 | 32.0867 | 1:12.58648 | 1:39.64228 | 2:52.22835 | 10.596s | |||
36th | 100 | Cameron MADER | 10092065108 | ProBuilds Racing | 29.58113 | 1:14.57450 | 1:42.26829 | 2:56.84237 | 31.0686 | 1:11.05335 | 1:41.69540 | 2:52.74836 | 11.116s | ||
37th | 125 | Alberto FILISETTI | 10059532015 | PUNTOSPORT TEAM | 32.1466 | 1:14.25744 | 1:43.48941 | 2:57.74643 | 35.964 | 1:10.93231 | 1:42.07242 | 2:53.00437 | 11.372s | ||
38th | 76 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | Fatal bike A.S | 35.644 | 1:13.01031 | 1:43.02133 | 2:56.03131 | 33.4237 | 1:11.92942 | 1:41.15235 | 2:53.08138 | 11.449s | ||
39th | 62 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 31.6080 | 1:13.70537 | 1:43.90842 | 2:57.61342 | 31.3080 | 1:11.43137 | 1:42.10343 | 2:53.53439 | 11.902s | ||
40th | 82 | Pascal TINNER | 10008923778 | GAMUX | 31.0389 | 1:15.52459 | 1:49.45182 | 3:04.97569 | 33.8028 | 1:10.72127 | 1:42.99249 | 2:53.71340 | 12.081s | ||
41st | 36 | Matthias HAFNER | 10010021801 | TILLIT GRAVITY TEAM | 31.2783 | 1:13.96240 | 1:43.01632 | 2:56.97839 | 33.2139 | 1:12.09643 | 1:41.65839 | 2:53.75441 | 12.122s | ||
42nd | 94 | Jacques BOUVET | 10008174050 | MTB Raceshop | 32.7547 | 1:15.22555 | 1:44.05044 | 2:59.27549 | 33.9323 | 1:13.09051 | 1:41.17536 | 2:54.26542 | 12.633s | ||
43rd | 142 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | 10007367839 | TOP FUN TEAM | 34.0515 | 1:14.54049 | 1:50.99989 | 3:05.53971 | 32.1165 | 1:12.50247 | 1:41.81641 | 2:54.31843 | 12.686s | ||
44th | 27 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | Nukeproof / scout | 32.4060 | 1:15.05954 | 1:44.18145 | 2:59.24048 | 32.8451 | 1:11.45538 | 1:42.86648 | 2:54.32144 | 12.689s | ||
45th | 18 | Stefan MAUSER | 10013020717 | SuspensionLAB | 33.7023 | 1:12.58027 | 1:43.27540 | 2:55.85529 | 33.6132 | 1:12.27644 | 1:42.28544 | 2:54.56145 | 12.929s | ||
46th | 63 | Janik REBMANN | 10009657645 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 29.67112 | 1:16.13162 | 1:47.11263 | 3:03.24361 | 30.5894 | 1:12.46146 | 1:42.44846 | 2:54.90946 | 13.277s | ||
47th | 152 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 30.7198 | 1:14.29945 | 1:44.28547 | 2:58.58447 | 31.4674 | 1:13.12552 | 1:42.31245 | 2:55.43747 | 13.805s | |||
48th | 87 | Tuukka WESTERHOLM | 10062031783 | HyPy | 32.5253 | 1:15.49058 | 1:45.10951 | 3:00.59954 | 32.7853 | 1:12.97750 | 1:43.05050 | 2:56.02748 | 14.395s | ||
49th | 138 | Aaron NATIVI | 10031466881 | team kona italy | 33.6125 | 1:16.23964 | 1:45.46955 | 3:01.70857 | 33.1145 | 1:13.48654 | 1:42.85147 | 2:56.33749 | 14.705s | ||
50th | 144 | Jan FAUSER | 10054411728 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 30.12106 | 1:20.64395 | 1:50.21986 | 3:10.86293 | 30.5096 | 1:13.73756 | 1:43.34551 | 2:57.08250 | 15.450s | ||
51st | 141 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | TFBS Racing Team | 35.892 | 1:16.29165 | 1:46.23660 | 3:02.52759 | 35.397 | 1:12.58849 | 1:44.76760 | 2:57.35551 | 15.723s | ||
52nd | 64 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | BSS Devo Team | 32.1466 | 1:16.77970 | 1:47.71767 | 3:04.49666 | 33.1443 | 1:13.24653 | 1:44.40557 | 2:57.65152 | 16.019s | ||
53rd | 53 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 2Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 33.6125 | 1:16.00661 | 1:44.97449 | 3:00.98056 | 32.1165 | 1:13.66055 | 1:44.49458 | 2:58.15453 | 16.522s | ||
54th | 52 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2A Racing | 29.77110 | 1:17.75576 | 1:48.65975 | 3:06.41474 | 31.3578 | 1:14.27461 | 1:44.54159 | 2:58.81554 | 17.183s | ||
55th | 168 | Liam VONDERACH | 10109040007 | 33.5528 | 1:17.32772 | 1:46.33361 | 3:03.66065 | 34.4116 | 1:15.55569 | 1:43.40852 | 2:58.96355 | 17.331s | |||
56th | 78 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | Freeberg.ch | 31.7773 | 1:16.49667 | 1:46.06459 | 3:02.56060 | 33.1145 | 1:14.93164 | 1:44.04655 | 2:58.97756 | 17.345s | ||
57th | 164 | Marco FLEISSIG | 10117911463 | 34.3811 | 1:15.43457 | 1:45.17753 | 3:00.61155 | 34.1819 | 1:14.23860 | 1:44.79661 | 2:59.03457 | 17.402s | |||
58th | 67 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | DCTEAM - BIKES | 32.8146 | 1:16.45966 | 1:45.71757 | 3:02.17658 | 31.2283 | 1:15.00565 | 1:44.35056 | 2:59.35558 | 17.723s | ||
59th | 59 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 32.4358 | 1:17.79477 | 1:50.71388 | 3:08.50781 | 32.9050 | 1:15.90674 | 1:43.45153 | 2:59.35759 | 17.725s | ||
60th | 149 | Leon WIRTH | 10101850687 | Yo-Trail Racing | 31.7773 | 1:19.38986 | 1:45.85158 | 3:05.24070 | 33.8625 | 1:15.74171 | 1:43.71854 | 2:59.45960 | 17.827s | ||
61st | 39 | Daniel FABOK | 10015370440 | DEEM Racing Team | 31.8072 | 1:19.92188 | 1:48.85477 | 3:08.77582 | 33.7730 | 1:15.04866 | 1:45.13062 | 3:00.17861 | 18.546s | ||
62nd | 95 | Jan JANSSEN | 10055690108 | MTB Raceshop Team | 32.9941 | 1:16.92471 | 1:48.90578 | 3:05.82973 | 33.8924 | 1:14.84062 | 1:46.17566 | 3:01.01562 | 19.383s | ||
63rd | 166 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | DNF | 30.2798 | 1:13.86958 | 1:47.62773 | 3:01.49663 | 19.864s | ||||||
64th | 129 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | RSV Külsheim | 29.36116 | 1:16.68469 | 1:48.25469 | 3:04.93868 | 30.9090 | 1:14.16159 | 1:47.72774 | 3:01.88864 | 20.256s | ||
65th | 60 | Zan PIRS | 10017630136 | Bikehanic - 20Chocolate Team | 30.17104 | 1:17.96278 | 1:48.76376 | 3:06.72575 | 33.1741 | 1:15.77572 | 1:47.16772 | 3:02.94265 | 21.310s | ||
66th | 77 | Riccardo DI | 10016225757 | Four T Project | 31.2584 | 1:17.72075 | 1:49.63583 | 3:07.35577 | 31.9769 | 1:15.55268 | 1:48.06376 | 3:03.61566 | 21.983s | ||
67th | 65 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | Comité Régional Liège | 31.9769 | 1:17.64974 | 1:50.30587 | 3:07.95478 | 32.2263 | 1:16.07975 | 1:47.75475 | 3:03.83367 | 22.201s | ||
68th | 162 | Sebastian ZANKL | 10023454176 | 32.3761 | 1:18.94782 | 1:49.84884 | 3:08.79584 | 31.7171 | 1:17.42381 | 1:46.77669 | 3:04.19968 | 22.567s | |||
69th | 161 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 33.7720 | 1:19.78287 | 1:48.36872 | 3:08.15079 | 36.361 | 1:17.38380 | 1:46.83870 | 3:04.22169 | 22.589s | |||
70th | 97 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | Mtbraceshop-team | 33.0838 | 1:21.21998 | 1:48.27270 | 3:09.49187 | 34.7111 | 1:17.89882 | 1:46.36167 | 3:04.25970 | 22.627s | ||
71st | 84 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | Greedy Vultures | 33.4531 | 1:15.42456 | 1:45.00850 | 3:00.43253 | 31.9170 | 1:14.85063 | 1:49.53784 | 3:04.38771 | 22.755s | ||
72nd | 157 | Hendrik WALTHER | 10056536331 | 30.9092 | 1:26.222114 | 1:51.75093 | 3:17.972105 | 29.95103 | 1:19.34187 | 1:45.58463 | 3:04.92572 | 23.293s | |||
73rd | 68 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | DebbyRacing | 31.0888 | 1:19.01583 | 1:48.31471 | 3:07.32976 | 33.8028 | 1:15.84473 | 1:49.14180 | 3:04.98573 | 23.353s | ||
74th | 99 | Lukas AUGUSTIN | 10108548842 | Nordpol-Industries | 31.8571 | 1:19.25785 | 1:49.07579 | 3:08.33280 | 33.1145 | 1:19.25786 | 1:46.06865 | 3:05.32574 | 23.693s | ||
75th | 131 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING | 31.2285 | 1:18.36081 | 1:51.25891 | 3:09.61888 | 33.2139 | 1:15.53967 | 1:49.98787 | 3:05.52675 | 23.894s | ||
76th | 92 | Marius FELING | 10079784504 | Maxxis | 30.27103 | 1:21.24699 | 1:52.83998 | 3:14.08596 | 31.0388 | 1:16.79377 | 1:48.86479 | 3:05.65776 | 24.025s | ||
77th | 47 | Anton METSÄRINTA | 10045827834 | Pyorahuolto.com | 30.7198 | 1:20.39592 | 1:50.08385 | 3:10.47891 | 31.1684 | 1:19.10585 | 1:47.10771 | 3:06.21277 | 24.580s | ||
78th | 54 | Peter FORSTER | 10013925342 | 2RR-RaceTeam | 32.2265 | 1:17.98480 | 1:51.93294 | 3:09.91689 | 31.4674 | 1:17.00279 | 1:49.39081 | 3:06.39278 | 24.760s | ||
79th | 127 | Daniel KOISSER | 10092227984 | Rock-Race Team Leogang | 32.4358 | 1:25.019110 | 1:49.30481 | 3:14.32398 | 29.65105 | 1:19.84092 | 1:46.62768 | 3:06.46779 | 24.835s | ||
80th | 136 | Alessio ARCHETTI | 10030596208 | T32 squadra corse | 28.89120 | 1:20.81296 | 1:53.501103 | 3:14.31397 | 30.4597 | 1:16.88278 | 1:49.96086 | 3:06.84280 | 25.210s | ||
81st | 81 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | Fun Timez Crew | 32.9941 | 1:16.19563 | 1:47.31465 | 3:03.50964 | 33.8625 | 1:13.78657 | 1:53.14199 | 3:06.92781 | 25.295s | ||
82nd | 167 | Hampus JONSSON | 10008875884 | 28.08121 | 1:25.937113 | 3:02.915122 | 4:28.852122 | 30.2299 | 1:19.04284 | 1:48.41778 | 3:07.45982 | 25.827s | |||
83rd | 25 | Tobias WIMMER | 10016064089 | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried | 31.1187 | 1:15.87760 | 1:47.38666 | 3:03.26362 | 30.5395 | 1:22.144103 | 1:46.06064 | 3:08.20483 | 26.572s | ||
84th | 135 | Valentin FERONT | 10059915971 | Starting line | 29.22117 | 1:20.25591 | 1:57.520110 | 3:17.775104 | 31.5773 | 1:20.63195 | 1:48.41477 | 3:09.04584 | 27.413s | ||
85th | 71 | Sebastian NIELSEN | 10093742501 | DMK | DNF | 29.19109 | 1:19.49188 | 1:50.01288 | 3:09.50385 | 27.871s | |||||
86th | 83 | Johannes FELING | 10079784302 | Gravity Pilots Wi - Racing | DNF | 31.7171 | 1:18.67483 | 1:51.43394 | 3:10.10786 | 28.475s | |||||
87th | 93 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | MTB Club München e.V. | 28.93119 | 1:22.026102 | 1:53.443102 | 3:15.469101 | 31.0686 | 1:20.74896 | 1:49.43082 | 3:10.17887 | 28.546s | ||
88th | 150 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | Zee Aylienz | 29.80109 | 1:23.830106 | 1:55.479106 | 3:19.309109 | 29.62106 | 1:19.64590 | 1:50.66991 | 3:10.31488 | 28.682s | ||
89th | 13 | Armin PILV | 10013568967 | Fun Timez Crew | 33.0539 | 1:20.01589 | 1:51.05390 | 3:11.06894 | 30.05101 | 1:19.59689 | 1:51.40693 | 3:11.00289 | 29.370s | ||
90th | 23 | David IVANJKO | 10092364693 | Croatia National Team | 30.9590 | 1:22.955103 | 1:52.06395 | 3:15.01899 | 32.2861 | 1:20.62194 | 1:50.58690 | 3:11.20790 | 29.575s | ||
91st | 70 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 10009263379 | Dirty trail friends | 29.55114 | 1:25.195111 | 1:52.93999 | 3:18.134106 | 30.05101 | 1:21.71999 | 1:49.63485 | 3:11.35391 | 29.721s | ||
92nd | 98 | Nicolas DUARTE | 10016115522 | Natura Vélo | 30.7995 | 1:20.21490 | 1:52.31896 | 3:12.53295 | 29.12110 | 1:21.24097 | 1:50.21589 | 3:11.45592 | 29.823s | ||
93rd | 132 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE | 31.7773 | 1:21.886100 | 2:00.272114 | 3:22.158111 | 33.8625 | 1:19.78591 | 1:51.75395 | 3:11.53893 | 29.906s | ||
94th | 160 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 10090977795 | 33.8918 | 1:23.834107 | 1:55.164105 | 3:18.998108 | 31.4176 | 1:22.075102 | 1:49.53383 | 3:11.60894 | 29.976s | |||
95th | 88 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 28.98118 | 1:20.54394 | 1:56.497109 | 3:17.040103 | 30.6393 | 1:20.07393 | 1:53.768100 | 3:13.84195 | 32.209s | ||
96th | 130 | Elias MARTIN | 10099781254 | RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen | 32.2564 | 1:24.461109 | 1:58.014111 | 3:22.475112 | 29.45107 | 1:22.941104 | 1:51.00692 | 3:13.94796 | 32.315s | ||
97th | 4 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 32.6350 | 1:14.33646 | 1:43.95843 | 2:58.29445 | 34.2217 | 1:11.91241 | 2:02.653108 | 3:14.56597 | 32.933s | ||
98th | 80 | David FREIDINGER | 10116844463 | Freidinger Motorsports | 30.7995 | 1:23.951108 | 1:54.808104 | 3:18.759107 | 31.3379 | 1:21.990100 | 1:52.78697 | 3:14.77698 | 33.144s | ||
99th | 133 | Johannes MARX | 10104326413 | SIG Koblenz | 34.1812 | 1:21.898101 | 1:53.256100 | 3:15.154100 | 31.2582 | 1:21.65498 | 1:53.12698 | 3:14.78099 | 33.148s | ||
100th | 66 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 33.4232 | 1:17.96278 | 1:46.94762 | 3:04.90967 | 34.7410 | 1:15.68870 | 1:59.823107 | 3:15.511100 | 33.879s | ||
101st | 57 | Clemens FASCHING | 10100843507 | Bike Club GIANT Stattegg | 30.58101 | 1:28.728118 | 1:58.939112 | 3:27.667114 | 33.5833 | 1:24.170106 | 1:52.05896 | 3:16.228101 | 34.596s | ||
102nd | 12 | Denis IVANOV | 10107493764 | DH Team Lithuania | 25.60122 | 1:23.323104 | 1:56.200107 | 3:19.523110 | 28.82111 | 1:22.067101 | 1:55.418104 | 3:17.485102 | 35.853s | ||
103rd | 74 | Tobias APRO | 10057840777 | DVTK-FREERIDERZ | 29.72111 | 1:28.121117 | 1:59.724113 | 3:27.845115 | 30.7192 | 1:24.940107 | 1:54.554103 | 3:19.494103 | 37.862s | ||
104th | 55 | Jakob PEER | 10015435815 | Alpin bike | 31.3082 | 1:26.657116 | 2:00.317115 | 3:26.974113 | 30.7691 | 1:23.704105 | 1:56.477105 | 3:20.181104 | 38.549s | ||
105th | 73 | Vinzenz WINGELMAYR | 10083011772 | Downhill und Freerideverein Vo | 33.3633 | 1:31.950119 | 2:04.197118 | 3:36.147118 | 31.3080 | 1:26.608108 | 1:54.508102 | 3:21.116105 | 39.484s | ||
106th | 155 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | 31.9769 | 1:25.847112 | 2:02.328116 | 3:28.175116 | 28.25112 | 1:28.405109 | 1:59.305106 | 3:27.710106 | 46.078s | |||
107th | 126 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | ROCK RACE TEAMLEOGANG | 29.87108 | 1:20.50193 | 1:48.57774 | 3:09.07885 | 27.77114 | 1:37.404113 | 1:54.119101 | 3:31.523107 | 49.891s | ||
108th | 143 | Rairan MENEGOTTO | 10093244767 | Trentino DH Racing | 33.8918 | 1:13.11533 | 1:47.27564 | 3:00.39052 | 32.6955 | 1:12.34345 | 2:19.457112 | 3:31.800108 | 50.168s | ||
109th | 169 | Amon LEMA | 10107810834 | DNF | 29.24108 | 1:28.534110 | 2:05.530109 | 3:34.064109 | 52.432s | ||||||
110th | 21 | Luka BERGINC | 10009441417 | Blackthorn / KK ČRN TRN | 32.5253 | 1:10.91018 | 1:40.03516 | 2:50.94518 | 33.3638 | 1:54.767114 | 1:41.46838 | 3:36.235110 | 54.603s | ||
111th | 19 | Steponas DUDAS | 10016268193 | DH Team Lithuania | 33.2136 | 1:33.173120 | 2:20.099121 | 3:53.272121 | 31.4176 | 1:32.168112 | 2:06.786110 | 3:38.954111 | 57.322s | ||
112th | 16 | Hendrik KIRSIPUU | 10008613176 | FTC / SagLab | 32.9044 | 1:19.14484 | 1:51.44992 | 3:10.59392 | 31.1185 | 1:16.71976 | 2:26.300113 | 3:43.019112 | 1:01.387 | ||
113th | 158 | Jake DORAN | 10117355533 | 29.43115 | 1:36.020122 | 2:11.246120 | 3:47.266120 | 27.82113 | 1:29.235111 | 2:14.470111 | 3:43.705113 | 1:02.073 | |||
114th | 29 | Alessandro GADOTTI | 10034089218 | Trentino DH Racing | 32.4657 | 1:14.39248 | 1:45.20254 | 2:59.59450 | 34.6113 | 1:11.81339 | 5:46.436114 | 6:58.249114 | 4:16.617 | ||
15 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | Freeride Union | 31.6679 | 1:11.42619 | 1:43.25139 | 2:54.67724 | DNF | |||||||
45 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 2cycles / Bikepark Todtnau | 33.9617 | 1:13.76139 | 1:44.44348 | 2:58.20444 | DNF | |||||||
137 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | team kona bike center cimone | 34.1213 | 1:14.69151 | 1:45.17552 | 2:59.86651 | DNF | |||||||
156 | Tony CONLON | 10113186755 | 31.1686 | 1:34.077121 | 2:10.439119 | 3:44.516119 | DNF | ||||||||
154 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | 10011227934 | 30.8494 | 1:13.12534 | 1:43.12635 | 2:56.25133 | DNS | ||||||||
148 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 31.7476 | 1:14.91253 | 1:48.38973 | 3:03.30163 | DNS | |||||||
40 | Christof STULIK | 10092039341 | Sportland NÖ / Suspension Expres | 33.5827 | 1:17.55673 | 1:48.05968 | 3:05.61572 | DNS | |||||||
90 | Frederik OLSEN | 10059638513 | Lemvig Cykel Klub | 30.17104 | 1:12.44626 | 1:56.345108 | 3:08.79183 | DNS | |||||||
79 | Lukas AMANN | 10035154396 | Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg | 32.9643 | 1:16.59168 | 1:52.83797 | 3:09.42886 | DNS | |||||||
26 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 32.6948 | 1:20.84297 | 1:49.07680 | 3:09.91890 | DNS | |||||||
51 | Andraž LOVŠIN | 10118218328 | 30.9590 | 1:23.662105 | 1:53.340101 | 3:17.002102 | DNS | ||||||||
147 | Maxime PIAT | 10116415946 | Vitto?velo | 33.0539 | 1:26.640115 | 2:03.919117 | 3:30.559117 | DNS | |||||||
146 | Nikolai PIRZER | 10060391170 | TV Burglengenfeld | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
61 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
56 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
69 | Karolis GARGASAS | 10115696025 | DH Team Lithuania | DSQ | |||||||||||
43 | Sebastian RÂPEA | 10059837866 | NHbikeRacingTeam | DNS | |||||||||||
145 | Ronny SCHIEDEL | 10079726203 | TSV Betzingen | DNS | |||||||||||
58 | Dean SCHLEGEL | 10112323960 | Bike Uncle racing team | DNS | |||||||||||
91 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | LSD-Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
72 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 10089197039 | DH Team Lithuania | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 239 | Mike HUTER | 10036139049 | Gamux Factory Racing | 31.499 | 1:12.7652 | 1:42.1651 | 2:54.9302 | 32.376 | 1:10.4112 | 1:38.6721 | 2:49.0831 | - | ||
2nd | 238 | Henri KIEFER | 10080400048 | 32.257 | 1:11.7631 | 1:42.5662 | 2:54.3291 | 32.058 | 1:09.8331 | 1:39.2582 | 2:49.0912 | 0.008s | |||
3rd | 236 | Tegan CRUZ | 10051476062 | Rockshox Trek RT | 33.701 | 1:14.4873 | 1:43.4463 | 2:57.9333 | 33.512 | 1:11.0363 | 1:39.8313 | 2:50.8673 | 1.784s | ||
4th | 240 | Samu KAUPPINEN | 10062031177 | Pyorahuolto.com | 31.3012 | 1:16.0695 | 1:45.8075 | 3:01.8765 | 31.1613 | 1:12.5615 | 1:42.2634 | 2:54.8244 | 5.741s | ||
5th | 241 | Christian HAUSER | 10093968631 | 3stars - Alessibici | 33.553 | 1:16.0164 | 1:47.4596 | 3:03.4756 | 31.5711 | 1:12.0254 | 1:44.0935 | 2:56.1185 | 7.035s | ||
6th | 248 | Nikolas KOLLE | 10035126209 | GIANT Stattegg | 32.345 | 1:21.90012 | 1:53.23812 | 3:15.13812 | 32.813 | 1:14.3026 | 1:44.4166 | 2:58.7186 | 9.635s | ||
7th | 237 | Lars BÜNGEN | 10065274516 | 32.694 | 1:16.5597 | 1:45.1504 | 3:01.7094 | 32.634 | 1:15.1497 | 1:44.6667 | 2:59.8157 | 10.732s | |||
8th | 244 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | CK Downhill Racing Team | 31.4410 | 1:18.8359 | 1:51.1179 | 3:09.9528 | 31.4112 | 1:15.8659 | 1:45.4868 | 3:01.3518 | 12.268s | ||
9th | 255 | Fabrizio SCHÜTZ | 10110567149 | 29.3319 | 1:16.8488 | 1:50.7447 | 3:07.5927 | 30.1717 | 1:15.94910 | 1:46.2219 | 3:02.1709 | 13.087s | |||
10th | 257 | Lino NEUMANN | 10115426344 | 30.8713 | 1:20.88111 | 1:52.76311 | 3:13.64411 | 32.009 | 1:16.35611 | 1:46.99911 | 3:03.35510 | 14.272s | |||
11th | 253 | Roberto VASILEV | 10092664787 | Riders United | 29.6018 | 1:23.95716 | 1:52.19910 | 3:16.15613 | 30.8414 | 1:17.56412 | 1:46.57310 | 3:04.13711 | 15.054s | ||
12th | 245 | Frane MEDIĆ | 10044105880 | Croatian National Team | 30.3017 | 1:16.3556 | 1:54.18613 | 3:10.5419 | 32.545 | 1:15.7468 | 1:49.13714 | 3:04.88312 | 15.800s | ||
13th | 249 | Maximilian HECK | 10107674529 | GIANT Stattegg, Team Erlkönig | 33.701 | 1:20.82010 | 1:50.8468 | 3:11.66610 | 33.831 | 1:18.00113 | 1:48.53312 | 3:06.53413 | 17.451s | ||
14th | 250 | Bojidar ILIEV | 10106983607 | HOTALICH | 32.257 | 1:23.02815 | 1:57.70115 | 3:20.72915 | 32.207 | 1:20.19115 | 1:48.88313 | 3:09.07414 | 19.991s | ||
15th | 252 | Pascal ZMÖLNIG | 10111253324 | Ride Free Osttirol | 31.4410 | 1:21.94313 | 1:55.03314 | 3:16.97614 | 29.6718 | 1:19.67914 | 1:50.26215 | 3:09.94115 | 20.858s | ||
16th | 243 | Kevin KERN | 10089057094 | Bike-Park Wolfach e.V. | 30.3516 | 1:22.43914 | 1:59.84116 | 3:22.28016 | 28.5719 | 1:20.55816 | 1:53.54616 | 3:14.10416 | 25.021s | ||
17th | 246 | Florian ZOIDL | 10117455058 | DH Team Tirol | DNF | 31.9110 | 1:28.57217 | 1:59.60717 | 3:28.17917 | 39.096s | |||||
18th | 251 | Felix RACH | 10112993260 | LiquidLife | 32.316 | 1:29.23717 | 2:25.30319 | 3:54.54019 | 30.6116 | 1:29.49918 | 2:06.73819 | 3:36.23718 | 47.154s | ||
19th | 256 | Joel MUNZ | 10052519319 | 30.7114 | 1:35.96419 | 2:11.36218 | 3:47.32618 | 30.8215 | 1:31.99919 | 2:06.61818 | 3:38.61719 | 49.534s | |||
247 | Elia SICILIANO | 10072204910 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 30.5315 | 1:29.96618 | 2:01.15217 | 3:31.11817 | DNS | |||||||
242 | Val CELESTINA | 10097180139 | Bikehanic-20Chocolat | DNF | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 228 | Remy MEIER-SMITH | 10049212427 | 33.334 | 1:14.9704 | 1:42.8272 | 2:57.7973 | 33.1111 | 1:08.6261 | 1:36.5641 | 2:45.1901 | - | |||
2nd | 189 | Dylan MAPLES | 10114296696 | Commencal USA | 32.5410 | 1:13.4802 | 1:40.7291 | 2:54.2091 | 33.648 | 1:10.4393 | 1:38.7932 | 2:49.2322 | 4.042s | ||
3rd | 224 | Colin MCELYEA | 10112268588 | 32.848 | 1:13.9373 | 1:45.6514 | 2:59.5884 | 33.836 | 1:09.7422 | 1:40.2363 | 2:49.9783 | 4.788s | |||
4th | 186 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | Baechler Brothers | 30.5829 | 1:13.2561 | 1:42.9273 | 2:56.1832 | 31.1625 | 1:10.8054 | 1:40.8964 | 2:51.7014 | 6.511s | ||
5th | 199 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | 10052951573 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 33.275 | 1:15.7385 | 1:47.3409 | 3:03.0788 | 35.191 | 1:12.3426 | 1:41.8485 | 2:54.1905 | 9.000s | ||
6th | 208 | Kilian BUHL | 10092217577 | Rock Race Team Leogang | 33.056 | 1:15.9497 | 1:46.5666 | 3:02.5156 | 31.0327 | 1:11.6925 | 1:42.7756 | 2:54.4676 | 9.277s | ||
7th | 187 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 32.4012 | 1:20.69823 | 1:52.39121 | 3:13.08922 | 34.055 | 1:13.36611 | 1:42.7767 | 2:56.1427 | 10.952s | ||
8th | 203 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 31.3021 | 1:16.96610 | 1:47.2228 | 3:04.1889 | 33.459 | 1:13.0798 | 1:43.12410 | 2:56.2038 | 11.013s | ||
9th | 188 | Lorenz RIEGER | 10105835670 | Bike Club GIANT Sattegg | 32.4311 | 1:17.34711 | 1:50.45717 | 3:07.80413 | 32.7214 | 1:13.0407 | 1:43.94313 | 2:56.9839 | 11.793s | ||
10th | 198 | Kamil FÁBRY | 10088466105 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 31.5218 | 1:16.2768 | 1:46.6617 | 3:02.9377 | 33.3010 | 1:13.3199 | 1:43.72012 | 2:57.03910 | 11.849s | ||
11th | 226 | Niall CLERKIN | 10016889805 | 29.6233 | 1:19.68318 | 1:47.62910 | 3:07.31212 | 30.6629 | 1:14.53614 | 1:42.7898 | 2:57.32511 | 12.135s | |||
12th | 181 | Patrik CHOMIST | 10046015568 | DEEM Racing Team | 31.9117 | 1:19.33417 | 1:49.77214 | 3:09.10615 | 34.253 | 1:14.57715 | 1:43.16611 | 2:57.74312 | 12.553s | ||
13th | 207 | Maximilian OBERHOFER | 10096265208 | Rock Race Team Leogang | 31.4420 | 1:15.8476 | 1:46.2465 | 3:02.0935 | 32.8113 | 1:15.46617 | 1:42.8599 | 2:58.32513 | 13.135s | ||
14th | 201 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | LiquidLife | 30.7128 | 1:18.66014 | 1:51.10718 | 3:09.76716 | 32.3115 | 1:13.34410 | 1:45.17114 | 2:58.51514 | 13.325s | ||
15th | 217 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | Trentino Dh Racing Team | 30.9227 | 1:17.85412 | 1:48.91211 | 3:06.76611 | 31.2524 | 1:13.77512 | 1:46.55318 | 3:00.32815 | 15.138s | ||
16th | 225 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | 33.833 | 1:18.70815 | 1:50.23815 | 3:08.94614 | 31.6620 | 1:14.05413 | 1:46.63919 | 3:00.69316 | 15.503s | |||
17th | 211 | Luis JAAX | 10114363283 | ROSE-Bikes Racing | 31.0623 | 1:24.82533 | 1:55.95631 | 3:20.78132 | 32.0518 | 1:14.67316 | 1:46.75520 | 3:01.42817 | 16.238s | ||
18th | 213 | Elias HIRT | 10104342476 | SIG Koblenz MTB-Racing | 32.937 | 1:19.75519 | 1:51.89520 | 3:11.65019 | 32.9912 | 1:15.52619 | 1:46.07116 | 3:01.59718 | 16.407s | ||
19th | 190 | Dario KELLER | 10071403296 | Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzel | 31.4919 | 1:16.8549 | 1:49.73813 | 3:06.59210 | 32.0518 | 1:15.55521 | 1:46.50217 | 3:02.05719 | 16.867s | ||
20th | 222 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | 32.1115 | 1:22.95532 | 1:49.70312 | 3:12.65820 | 32.2517 | 1:18.00526 | 1:45.84415 | 3:03.84920 | 18.659s | |||
21st | 215 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | Team Bike Performance | 28.2538 | 1:19.94620 | 1:53.72624 | 3:13.67223 | 29.9032 | 1:15.50718 | 1:48.34925 | 3:03.85621 | 18.666s | ||
22nd | 212 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 10090975472 | Rsv2002Eisenach | 32.3413 | 1:22.03229 | 1:54.50428 | 3:16.53627 | 33.777 | 1:16.87722 | 1:47.13421 | 3:04.01122 | 18.821s | ||
23rd | 184 | Austin ONIONS | 10093201523 | Arosa Bike | 34.122 | 1:20.30221 | 1:50.35316 | 3:10.65518 | 34.312 | 1:17.44623 | 1:47.18522 | 3:04.63123 | 19.441s | ||
24th | 204 | Mike SCHMICKL | 10105174555 | Rad Sport Hügelland e.V. | 31.0025 | 1:21.86728 | 2:10.42040 | 3:32.28734 | 32.2816 | 1:17.89724 | 1:47.25523 | 3:05.15224 | 19.962s | ||
25th | 191 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | DH Talent Team | 32.1414 | 1:21.17525 | 1:53.53623 | 3:14.71124 | 30.6629 | 1:18.00727 | 1:48.06924 | 3:06.07625 | 20.886s | ||
26th | 192 | Mel FILIPIC | 10107467900 | DH VISIT POHORJE | 30.5630 | 1:22.04830 | 1:53.41422 | 3:15.46226 | 31.4922 | 1:18.73530 | 1:49.11826 | 3:07.85326 | 22.663s | ||
27th | 200 | Luca RUECKLINGER | 10092560717 | Lietz Sport Racing | 31.9416 | 1:21.03124 | 1:55.71230 | 3:16.74328 | 31.4423 | 1:17.96625 | 1:50.01927 | 3:07.98527 | 22.795s | ||
28th | 210 | Maximilian KRAUẞ | 10089076292 | ROSE Bikes Racing | 34.281 | 1:18.65113 | 1:54.20227 | 3:12.85321 | 34.124 | 1:15.53720 | 1:53.36231 | 3:08.89928 | 23.709s | ||
29th | 214 | Karolis KRUKAUSKAS | 10090877361 | Sviderskis Racing Team | 31.0623 | 1:21.67327 | 1:55.07729 | 3:16.75029 | 31.0626 | 1:18.55129 | 1:52.10528 | 3:10.65629 | 25.466s | ||
30th | 182 | Kostadin PASKALEV | 10106386146 | Riders United | 29.6233 | 1:18.71416 | 1:51.40119 | 3:10.11517 | 27.8436 | 1:18.50028 | 1:53.28930 | 3:11.78930 | 26.599s | ||
31st | 193 | Maurice Rene WÖRNER | 10089921307 | DHM Rookie Rockets | 31.1422 | 1:22.92431 | 1:56.15532 | 3:19.07931 | 31.5221 | 1:18.89731 | 1:54.40332 | 3:13.30031 | 28.110s | ||
32nd | 223 | Titus CLEMENS | 10090984869 | 26.7641 | 1:35.55939 | 2:06.63337 | 3:42.19239 | 29.0034 | 1:21.31033 | 1:53.18729 | 3:14.49732 | 29.307s | |||
33rd | 202 | Mattia TURRIN | 10114615887 | MTBRaceShopTeam | 28.4337 | 1:20.59422 | 1:57.75533 | 3:18.34930 | 30.9028 | 1:20.55532 | 1:54.99534 | 3:15.55033 | 30.360s | ||
34th | 209 | Philipp KALCHER | 10112579392 | Rock-Race Team Leogang | 29.3135 | 1:33.01837 | 2:07.37938 | 3:40.39737 | 30.1231 | 1:24.50934 | 1:56.74336 | 3:21.25234 | 36.062s | ||
35th | 205 | Viktor KOLEV | 10064449107 | Riders United | 27.4839 | 1:30.86036 | 2:03.36734 | 3:34.22735 | 27.7737 | 1:27.00736 | 1:54.97433 | 3:21.98135 | 36.791s | ||
36th | 218 | Jaden HUZANIC | 10111311120 | TSF Welzheim - BMX | 26.7840 | 2:36.24941 | 2:04.77936 | 4:41.02841 | 29.0333 | 1:26.37735 | 1:56.56635 | 3:22.94336 | 37.753s | ||
37th | 227 | Preslav ZUNEV | 10106607630 | Riders United | 28.5436 | 1:36.02140 | 2:15.37441 | 3:51.39540 | 28.7335 | 1:27.91037 | 2:04.39537 | 3:32.30537 | 47.115s | ||
197 | Mario MALEV | 10106266918 | gravity | 30.5031 | 1:21.26926 | 1:53.96725 | 3:15.23625 | DNF | |||||||
195 | Jakob AMANN | 10061866479 | Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg | 30.3032 | 1:29.57234 | 1:54.11026 | 3:23.68233 | DNF | |||||||
194 | Patrik CSERJESI | 10083138579 | DVTK DH Racing Team | 30.9826 | 1:30.65735 | 2:03.82035 | 3:34.47736 | DNS | |||||||
196 | Georgi IVANOV | 10111478141 | gravity | 32.669 | 1:34.10838 | 2:07.51039 | 3:41.61838 | DNS | |||||||
219 | Jona LOHMANN | 10117444146 | UE Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
185 | Filippo FERRAGINA | 10081434615 | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | DNS | |||||||||||
220 | Elias HEIL | 10101844122 | Yo-Trail Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
216 | Maximilian OLAPINSKI | 10100424686 | TREK AmperRad | DNS | |||||||||||
183 | Phil SEMMLER | 10108276131 | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | DNS | |||||||||||
221 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 270 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | Fabien bike tramelan | 32.784 | 1:18.0092 | 1:45.7212 | 3:03.7302 | 31.088 | 1:13.7961 | 1:43.7782 | 2:57.5741 | - | ||
2nd | 266 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | TnT Racing | 31.149 | 1:17.2971 | 1:45.2211 | 3:02.5181 | 34.051 | 1:14.4012 | 1:43.5741 | 2:57.9752 | 0.401s | ||
3rd | 276 | Dominik WIDMER | 10052020272 | Biroma Team | 32.635 | 1:18.3273 | 1:50.7133 | 3:09.0403 | 30.2710 | 1:16.2603 | 1:46.8233 | 3:03.0833 | 5.509s | ||
4th | 272 | Luis RIBEIRO (u40) | 10005356808 | JUSTBIKES | 31.556 | 1:20.5885 | 1:52.0617 | 3:12.6497 | 32.085 | 1:17.8974 | 1:47.8434 | 3:05.7404 | 8.166s | ||
5th | 268 | Johann BRUNNER | 10013973741 | ZoneProfiRiders | 33.052 | 1:20.9996 | 1:50.7714 | 3:11.7705 | 31.886 | 1:18.6266 | 1:47.8545 | 3:06.4805 | 8.906s | ||
6th | 275 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | DNF | 32.543 | 1:18.0835 | 1:49.8247 | 3:07.9076 | 10.333s | |||||
7th | 281 | Daniele GALLIANI | 10012721330 | team biciaio | 33.511 | 1:21.3127 | 1:50.7835 | 3:12.0956 | 32.464 | 1:20.3577 | 1:49.9008 | 3:10.2577 | 12.683s | ||
8th | 273 | Christian DOMANEGG | 10073731805 | GAMUX / MTB-Raceshop.ch | 29.6212 | 1:22.4709 | 1:53.2638 | 3:15.7338 | 29.0711 | 1:20.4178 | 1:50.8979 | 3:11.3148 | 13.740s | ||
9th | 267 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10005589810 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 31.277 | 1:20.1864 | 1:51.0326 | 3:11.2184 | 30.829 | 1:24.79510 | 1:48.0076 | 3:12.8029 | 15.228s | ||
10th | 279 | Rainer NARR | 10015024573 | Sport Narr | 32.963 | 1:28.95711 | 1:59.75911 | 3:28.71611 | 32.992 | 1:26.01611 | 1:53.82310 | 3:19.83910 | 22.265s | ||
11th | 278 | Daniel DOBLER | 10003608270 | Dobler Racing | 26.3113 | 1:29.94512 | 2:03.37112 | 3:33.31612 | 31.227 | 1:24.6179 | 2:02.22611 | 3:26.84311 | 29.269s | ||
12th | 277 | Oliver PUSCH | 10112992654 | DIMB Racingteam | 30.3711 | 1:37.95313 | 2:21.12013 | 3:59.07313 | 26.6412 | 1:34.01812 | 2:11.25712 | 3:45.27512 | 47.701s | ||
271 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | Fahrrad Franz xxl | 31.198 | 1:21.9568 | 1:54.4769 | 3:16.4329 | DNF | |||||||
274 | Sebastian KANIK | 10013567048 | 25.9514 | 1:38.30814 | 2:26.61414 | 4:04.92214 | DNF | ||||||||
280 | Matthias REICHMANN | 10011897335 | Stresa23 | 31.0010 | 1:27.28210 | 1:59.50010 | 3:26.78210 | DNS | |||||||
269 | Alex MCELYEA | 10116040777 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Gloria SCARSI | 10029881337 | TEAM MARCHISIO BICI | 33.451 | 1:25.0102 | 1:55.4041 | 3:20.4142 | 31.883 | 1:21.0842 | 1:52.5001 | 3:13.5841 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | Riders United | 29.828 | 1:22.5711 | 1:57.6692 | 3:20.2401 | 30.176 | 1:20.4451 | 1:54.2993 | 3:14.7442 | 1.160s | ||
3rd | 103 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | ASD Camping Arizona | 28.6312 | 1:27.7033 | 1:58.1683 | 3:25.8713 | 30.305 | 1:24.6375 | 1:53.3292 | 3:17.9663 | 4.382s | ||
4th | 105 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | RC 50 Erlangen e.V. | 29.877 | 1:28.4804 | 2:00.6444 | 3:29.1244 | 32.932 | 1:23.6354 | 1:54.6314 | 3:18.2664 | 4.682s | ||
5th | 101 | Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO | 10015879688 | Canyon Bikes | 28.4113 | 1:32.0597 | 2:11.3178 | 3:43.3767 | 28.5913 | 1:23.2673 | 2:00.0086 | 3:23.2755 | 9.691s | ||
6th | 109 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 3stars - Alessibici | 30.744 | 1:29.1595 | 2:07.5255 | 3:36.6845 | 29.5010 | 1:25.7586 | 1:58.1895 | 3:23.9476 | 10.363s | ||
7th | 116 | Charlotte GERMANN | 10091269506 | 29.509 | 1:29.6606 | 2:08.0026 | 3:37.6626 | 29.609 | 1:30.2128 | 2:02.7337 | 3:32.9457 | 19.361s | |||
8th | 115 | Nadja PRIES | 10007478983 | 27.4515 | 1:41.94513 | 2:11.88110 | 3:53.82611 | 29.2211 | 1:30.8509 | 2:05.1008 | 3:35.9508 | 22.366s | |||
9th | 108 | Sabine STEIXNER | 10095037651 | Freeride Union | 31.712 | 1:34.4108 | 2:17.06411 | 3:51.47410 | 30.057 | 1:30.0817 | 2:10.20311 | 3:40.2849 | 26.700s | ||
10th | 112 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM | 30.455 | 1:36.4459 | 2:08.6447 | 3:45.0898 | 30.057 | 1:33.94013 | 2:07.1809 | 3:41.12010 | 27.536s | ||
11th | 107 | Carola FAVOINO | 10033606137 | 31.633 | 1:36.63810 | 2:11.5909 | 3:48.2289 | 33.331 | 1:32.72110 | 2:09.35310 | 3:42.07411 | 28.490s | |||
12th | 111 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 26.5216 | 1:37.48111 | 2:19.90613 | 3:57.38712 | 30.904 | 1:33.41811 | 2:11.31512 | 3:44.73312 | 31.149s | ||
13th | 117 | Maya ATKINSON | 10014331833 | 27.6214 | 1:42.54114 | 2:20.33614 | 4:02.87714 | 28.2514 | 1:33.63912 | 2:11.95213 | 3:45.59113 | 32.007s | |||
14th | 110 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | 10009895701 | 2A Racing | 28.7011 | 1:41.11812 | 2:19.70112 | 4:00.81913 | 28.2514 | 1:36.29615 | 2:11.98114 | 3:48.27714 | 34.693s | ||
15th | 114 | Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER | 10109873193 | TV Burglengenfeld | 30.226 | 1:45.80515 | 2:24.91315 | 4:10.71815 | 29.0312 | 1:34.85214 | 2:15.75415 | 3:50.60615 | 37.022s | ||
118 | Madlen SCHÄTZLE | 10051576395 | 29.2210 | 2:18.02016 | 2:51.61316 | 5:09.63316 | DNS | ||||||||
119 | Melanie LAHARTINGER | 10116841837 | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 262 | Vanesa PETROVSKA | 10091207363 | DEEM Racing Team | 29.923 | 1:39.3922 | 2:05.5452 | 3:44.9372 | 28.273 | 1:27.2881 | 1:59.3731 | 3:26.6611 | - | ||
2nd | 263 | Sofia PRIORI VIALE | 10050693291 | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 34.411 | 1:37.0351 | 2:05.2971 | 3:42.3321 | 30.272 | 1:32.4383 | 2:03.2812 | 3:35.7192 | 9.058s | ||
3rd | 261 | Sophie ONIONS | 10107403535 | Arosa Bike | 33.392 | 1:39.4333 | 2:19.5043 | 3:58.9373 | 33.361 | 1:31.6212 | 2:07.2403 | 3:38.8613 | 12.200s |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 231 | Anastasia THIELE | 10082180101 | PIVOT CYCLES - FOX RACING | 28.682 | 1:31.0341 | 2:08.0891 | 3:39.1231 | 29.171 | 1:26.2211 | 2:01.9781 | 3:28.1991 | - | ||
2nd | 233 | Anouk ARENDT | 10048394189 | BSS Devo Team | 28.911 | 1:44.2972 | 2:26.3842 | 4:10.6812 | 27.643 | 1:37.5002 | 2:14.7202 | 3:52.2202 | 24.021s | ||
3rd | 232 | Marleen HASSFELD | 10105055933 | SC KORB | 26.683 | 1:46.8193 | 2:32.8423 | 4:19.6613 | 28.102 | 1:41.2203 | 2:19.3053 | 4:00.5253 | 32.326s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified