The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 149 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | 10022183274 | THE UNION | 44.009 | 1:44.4852 | 1:55.6882 | 3:40.1732 | 45.002 | 1:47.7651 | 1:57.3071 | 3:45.0721 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 46.001 | 1:40.6561 | 1:55.1871 | 3:35.8431 | 44.008 | 1:48.4362 | 2:00.4617 | 3:48.8972 | 3.825s | ||
3rd | 11 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | 10049212326 | Propain Factory Racing | 45.002 | 1:45.8534 | 1:57.71210 | 3:43.5656 | 45.002 | 1:50.6504 | 1:59.7813 | 3:50.4313 | 5.359s | ||
4th | 39 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | Saracen SportSource | 44.009 | 1:45.9725 | 1:56.3364 | 3:42.3083 | 43.0016 | 1:50.8135 | 2:00.0024 | 3:50.8154 | 5.743s | ||
5th | 5 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | Baechler Brothers | 45.002 | 1:47.92712 | 1:59.13818 | 3:47.06515 | 44.008 | 1:51.4597 | 2:00.4426 | 3:51.9015 | 6.829s | ||
6th | 33 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 10021824273 | Union | 44.009 | 1:49.99429 | 1:56.8866 | 3:46.88013 | 45.002 | 1:53.40911 | 1:58.6112 | 3:52.0206 | 6.948s | ||
7th | 14 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | Canyon CLLCTV | 40.0031 | 1:49.33819 | 1:59.67522 | 3:49.01320 | 42.0024 | 1:53.36210 | 2:00.2755 | 3:53.6377 | 8.565s | ||
8th | 3 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | Privateer Powered by Bike Tech | 45.002 | 1:47.19710 | 1:56.0813 | 3:43.2784 | 44.008 | 1:55.08317 | 2:00.6848 | 3:55.7678 | 10.695s | ||
9th | 136 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 | Miranda Factory Team | 45.002 | 1:47.1269 | 1:59.36320 | 3:46.48912 | 46.001 | 1:53.0338 | 2:02.96513 | 3:55.9989 | 10.926s | ||
10th | 18 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | Freeride Union | 43.0020 | 1:48.96817 | 2:01.40130 | 3:50.36930 | 43.0016 | 1:51.1096 | 2:04.96218 | 3:56.07110 | 10.999s | ||
11th | 29 | Marcello PESENTI | 10012986462 | TEAM MARCHISIO BICI | 43.0020 | 1:49.81926 | 2:00.14425 | 3:49.96327 | 44.008 | 1:54.08213 | 2:02.77211 | 3:56.85411 | 11.782s | ||
12th | 8 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 44.009 | 1:46.5817 | 1:58.36312 | 3:44.9448 | 44.008 | 1:54.20614 | 2:02.72010 | 3:56.92612 | 11.854s | ||
13th | 22 | Gianluca VERNASSA | 10008060175 | A.S.D.After Skull - RogueRac | 42.0027 | 1:49.40220 | 2:00.94128 | 3:50.34329 | 42.0024 | 1:53.0699 | 2:04.78017 | 3:57.84913 | 12.777s | ||
14th | 2 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | Giant | 42.0027 | 1:47.41911 | 2:00.09724 | 3:47.51616 | 43.0016 | 1:53.62112 | 2:04.66916 | 3:58.29014 | 13.218s | ||
15th | 286 | Daniel SELF | 10051491624 | 44.009 | 1:49.89728 | 1:59.17819 | 3:49.07522 | 45.002 | 1:54.91616 | 2:03.54815 | 3:58.46415 | 13.392s | |||
16th | 7 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | Herobikes | 45.002 | 1:49.73524 | 1:58.98816 | 3:48.72319 | 45.002 | 1:55.89219 | 2:02.6439 | 3:58.53516 | 13.463s | ||
17th | 30 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | Propain Factory Racing | 44.009 | 1:48.02113 | 1:57.3577 | 3:45.37810 | 44.008 | 1:48.9183 | 2:09.67329 | 3:58.59117 | 13.519s | ||
18th | 34 | Connor FINNIS | 10080622138 | 45.002 | 1:48.61414 | 1:57.5508 | 3:46.16411 | 45.002 | 1:56.15121 | 2:02.85112 | 3:59.00218 | 13.930s | |||
19th | 35 | Adam ERIKSSON | 10016021249 | 43.0020 | 1:50.29530 | 1:59.08817 | 3:49.38323 | 43.0016 | 1:54.55515 | 2:04.98019 | 3:59.53519 | 14.463s | |||
20th | 285 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 44.009 | 1:45.6783 | 1:58.69414 | 3:44.3727 | 44.008 | 1:56.12820 | 2:03.41114 | 3:59.53920 | 14.467s | ||
21st | 15 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 41.0029 | 1:49.40321 | 2:00.02823 | 3:49.43125 | 43.0016 | 1:55.73818 | 2:05.67421 | 4:01.41221 | 16.340s | |||
22nd | 46 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | JR TEAM | 44.009 | 1:48.64515 | 2:01.08229 | 3:49.72726 | 43.0016 | 1:56.15322 | 2:06.43622 | 4:02.58922 | 17.517s | ||
23rd | 47 | Leo GRISEL | 10112733784 | Team Laval Cyclisme53 VTT | 43.0020 | 1:49.83227 | 1:58.07611 | 3:47.90817 | 42.0024 | 1:56.37623 | 2:07.27525 | 4:03.65123 | 18.579s | ||
24th | 25 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 44.009 | 1:49.59522 | 2:00.44227 | 3:50.03728 | 43.0016 | 1:56.90624 | 2:07.24524 | 4:04.15124 | 19.079s | ||
25th | 13 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | teamproject.ch | 44.009 | 1:49.79825 | 1:59.61721 | 3:49.41524 | 42.0024 | 1:59.75027 | 2:06.50523 | 4:06.25525 | 21.183s | ||
26th | 9 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 40.0031 | 1:50.73631 | 2:05.26132 | 3:55.99731 | 41.0028 | 1:57.72525 | 2:08.68328 | 4:06.40826 | 21.336s | ||
27th | 17 | Lino LEHMANN | 10094455247 | No Support | 43.0020 | 1:49.69223 | 1:58.63513 | 3:48.32718 | 43.0016 | 2:02.60529 | 2:05.26720 | 4:07.87227 | 22.800s | ||
28th | 44 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 2cycles / Bikepark Todtnau | 43.0020 | 1:48.72416 | 2:00.34326 | 3:49.06721 | 41.0028 | 2:00.59328 | 2:08.11827 | 4:08.71128 | 23.639s | ||
29th | 10 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | Fun Timez Crew | 41.0029 | 1:56.27732 | 2:03.84631 | 4:00.12332 | 41.0028 | 2:03.26530 | 2:07.71526 | 4:10.98029 | 25.908s | ||
30th | 37 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | SportOkay.com RACING | 43.0020 | 1:49.32018 | 1:57.6269 | 3:46.94614 | 44.008 | 1:59.70626 | 2:31.40030 | 4:31.10630 | 46.034s | ||
31st | 4 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 45.002 | 1:46.8508 | 1:56.5515 | 3:43.4015 | 35.0031 | 2:12.46831 | 2:43.19431 | 4:55.66231 | 1:10.590 | ||
40 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | FRF RACE COMPANY | 44.009 | 1:46.4626 | 1:58.78415 | 3:45.2469 | DNS |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 43.003 | 1:49.4187 | 2:01.66012 | 3:51.0788 | 45.006 | 1:47.3061 | 1:57.8261 | 3:45.1321 | - | ||
2nd | 43 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | Gipsy Global Racing | 42.0017 | 1:49.8358 | 2:00.5576 | 3:50.3921 | 46.003 | 1:48.4004 | 1:58.2982 | 3:46.6982 | 1.566s | ||
3rd | 26 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | Maxxis | 43.003 | 1:49.9979 | 2:01.1347 | 3:51.1319 | 45.006 | 1:48.4915 | 1:59.3764 | 3:47.8673 | 2.735s | ||
4th | 36 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | Gipsy Global Racing | DNF | 47.001 | 1:48.2093 | 1:59.8806 | 3:48.0894 | 2.957s | |||||
5th | 12 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | teamproject.ch | 43.003 | 1:50.59812 | 2:01.1438 | 3:51.74113 | 45.006 | 1:48.9367 | 1:59.7535 | 3:48.6895 | 3.557s | ||
6th | 24 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 42.0017 | 1:50.25911 | 2:00.3174 | 3:50.5764 | 45.006 | 1:49.0429 | 1:59.9447 | 3:48.9866 | 3.854s | ||
7th | 21 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 42.0017 | 1:49.0574 | 2:01.5869 | 3:50.6436 | 45.006 | 1:49.0408 | 2:00.15610 | 3:49.1967 | 4.064s | |||
8th | 51 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | Fatal bike A.S | 44.001 | 1:50.76413 | 1:59.6991 | 3:50.4632 | 47.001 | 1:50.12813 | 1:59.2893 | 3:49.4178 | 4.285s | ||
9th | 54 | Jacques BOUVET | 10008174050 | MTB Raceshop | DNF | 45.006 | 1:49.81312 | 2:00.0199 | 3:49.8329 | 4.700s | |||||
10th | 55 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 43.003 | 1:50.90214 | 2:00.2433 | 3:51.14510 | 44.0018 | 1:49.48111 | 2:00.45912 | 3:49.94010 | 4.808s | |||
11th | 147 | Marco COMERIO | 10074469308 | Team Scoutbike.com | 42.0017 | 1:53.68426 | 2:02.26318 | 3:55.94723 | 44.0018 | 1:50.19214 | 2:00.31311 | 3:50.50511 | 5.373s | ||
12th | 16 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 41.0035 | 1:48.8033 | 2:03.21423 | 3:52.01714 | 42.0047 | 1:48.5856 | 2:01.98019 | 3:50.56512 | 5.433s | ||
13th | 146 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | team kona bike center cimone | 43.003 | 1:48.0892 | 2:02.45320 | 3:50.5423 | 44.0018 | 1:47.5742 | 2:03.24726 | 3:50.82113 | 5.689s | ||
14th | 27 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | Commencal South Africa | 42.0017 | 1:52.24020 | 2:02.87222 | 3:55.11221 | 46.003 | 1:49.15910 | 2:01.73616 | 3:50.89514 | 5.763s | ||
15th | 78 | Romain CROZ | 10014103578 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 43.003 | 1:52.71522 | 2:01.69014 | 3:54.40520 | 44.0018 | 1:50.88016 | 2:00.74414 | 3:51.62415 | 6.492s | ||
16th | 80 | Andréa GAMENARA | 10006349743 | BIKE O'CLOCK | 43.003 | 1:51.73517 | 1:59.7192 | 3:51.45411 | 44.0018 | 1:52.11019 | 2:00.54413 | 3:52.65416 | 7.522s | ||
17th | 58 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | TFBS Racing Team | 43.003 | 1:52.92223 | 2:02.21217 | 3:55.13422 | 45.006 | 1:51.17617 | 2:01.83317 | 3:53.00917 | 7.877s | ||
18th | 157 | Pacôme HIS | 10015115210 | velo club Les Gets | 42.0017 | 1:52.38821 | 2:01.82615 | 3:54.21419 | 43.0025 | 1:53.26425 | 1:59.9608 | 3:53.22418 | 8.092s | ||
19th | 38 | Lorenzo FOLCO | 10052945513 | Tub racing | 42.0017 | 1:49.2636 | 2:02.42119 | 3:51.68412 | 43.0025 | 1:50.27115 | 2:02.99024 | 3:53.26119 | 8.129s | ||
20th | 87 | Remy VIOLLAND | 10016194738 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 44.001 | 1:51.58816 | 2:01.62211 | 3:53.21015 | 45.006 | 1:51.64218 | 2:02.21221 | 3:53.85420 | 8.722s | ||
21st | 61 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | 10009568022 | Freeberg.ch | 40.0058 | 1:51.79818 | 2:02.02816 | 3:53.82618 | 43.0025 | 1:52.35821 | 2:02.54822 | 3:54.90621 | 9.774s | ||
22nd | 139 | Jonas BERNET | 10007888003 | POC Norco Gravity | 41.0035 | 1:51.97919 | 2:01.66313 | 3:53.64217 | 43.0025 | 1:52.98622 | 2:01.99520 | 3:54.98122 | 9.849s | ||
23rd | 60 | Liam VONDERACH | 10109040007 | 43.003 | 1:51.54515 | 2:39.61792 | 4:31.16285 | 46.003 | 1:53.52526 | 2:01.87218 | 3:55.39723 | 10.265s | |||
24th | 167 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | 43.003 | 1:53.90129 | 2:03.49524 | 3:57.39624 | 45.006 | 1:55.06335 | 2:01.18215 | 3:56.24524 | 11.113s | |||
25th | 62 | Nico SIMON | 10006810390 | DCTEAM - BIKES | 42.0017 | 1:54.87832 | 2:05.18431 | 4:00.06228 | 43.0025 | 1:53.07724 | 2:03.20025 | 3:56.27725 | 11.145s | ||
26th | 32 | Simone MEDICI | 10008832337 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 41.0035 | 1:56.14637 | 2:05.22032 | 4:01.36635 | 43.0025 | 1:53.01223 | 2:03.42127 | 3:56.43326 | 11.301s | ||
27th | 83 | Nicolas WALSER | 10007406336 | BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics | 41.0035 | 1:53.71127 | 2:04.52427 | 3:58.23526 | 43.0025 | 1:52.25220 | 2:04.33033 | 3:56.58227 | 11.450s | ||
28th | 168 | Reuben OLORENSHAW | 10007885676 | 41.0035 | 1:59.13251 | 2:10.75766 | 4:09.88955 | 41.0058 | 1:53.93529 | 2:04.28232 | 3:58.21728 | 13.085s | |||
29th | 50 | Jan GROSCH | 10078225026 | Team Radservice | 42.0017 | 2:38.68094 | 2:05.71536 | 4:44.39592 | 45.006 | 1:54.06930 | 2:04.52534 | 3:58.59429 | 13.462s | ||
30th | 88 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 43.003 | 1:53.85928 | 2:06.33141 | 4:00.19030 | 43.0025 | 1:53.85728 | 2:04.98936 | 3:58.84630 | 13.714s | ||
31st | 163 | Benjamin SELTZ | 10016112791 | VTT SCHWENHEIM | 38.0081 | 1:56.53341 | 2:07.53148 | 4:04.06443 | 42.0047 | 1:53.64327 | 2:05.20638 | 3:58.84931 | 13.717s | ||
32nd | 52 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | teamproject.ch | 43.003 | 1:56.43738 | 2:02.47021 | 3:58.90727 | 45.006 | 1:55.04934 | 2:03.82230 | 3:58.87132 | 13.739s | ||
33rd | 133 | Chris HASLER | 10016535055 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | DNF | 43.0025 | 1:54.98433 | 2:03.98231 | 3:58.96633 | 13.834s | |||||
34th | 142 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE | 41.0035 | 1:55.95836 | 2:05.36133 | 4:01.31934 | 40.0073 | 1:56.50342 | 2:03.54428 | 4:00.04734 | 14.915s | ||
35th | 59 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2A Racing | 42.0017 | 1:59.49154 | 2:07.59449 | 4:07.08550 | 42.0047 | 1:54.98132 | 2:05.07237 | 4:00.05335 | 14.921s | ||
36th | 63 | Daniel FABOK | 10015370440 | DEEM Racing Team | 39.0076 | 1:59.34553 | 2:05.60234 | 4:04.94748 | 43.0025 | 1:55.56738 | 2:04.54035 | 4:00.10736 | 14.975s | ||
37th | 74 | Peter FORSTER | 10013925342 | 2RR-RaceTeam | 41.0035 | 1:56.47039 | 2:04.94130 | 4:01.41136 | 43.0025 | 1:54.96631 | 2:05.41041 | 4:00.37637 | 15.244s | ||
38th | 89 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 41.0035 | 1:55.45533 | 2:06.69644 | 4:02.15138 | 40.0073 | 1:55.21937 | 2:05.88245 | 4:01.10138 | 15.969s | ||
39th | 53 | Pascal TINNER | 10008923778 | GAMUX | 40.0058 | 1:55.54734 | 2:08.12451 | 4:03.67141 | 43.0025 | 1:55.20136 | 2:06.17047 | 4:01.37139 | 16.239s | ||
40th | 56 | Tuukka WESTERHOLM | 10062031783 | HyPy | 41.0035 | 1:59.89656 | 2:04.07126 | 4:03.96742 | 43.0025 | 1:58.56752 | 2:02.91123 | 4:01.47840 | 16.346s | ||
41st | 81 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 42.0017 | 1:58.56549 | 2:06.28940 | 4:04.85446 | 44.0018 | 1:55.94440 | 2:05.63643 | 4:01.58041 | 16.448s | ||
42nd | 130 | Maxence CHAPELET | 10016114108 | FRF RACE COMPANY | 41.0035 | 1:54.43131 | 2:05.64635 | 4:00.07729 | 40.0073 | 1:57.99751 | 2:03.64029 | 4:01.63742 | 16.505s | ||
43rd | 70 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 40.0058 | 1:57.99447 | 2:06.94046 | 4:04.93447 | 41.0058 | 1:56.12941 | 2:06.01046 | 4:02.13943 | 17.007s | |||
44th | 140 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | ROCK RACE TEAMLEOGANG | 41.0035 | 1:57.18843 | 2:04.65128 | 4:01.83937 | 43.0025 | 1:56.71744 | 2:05.45642 | 4:02.17344 | 17.041s | ||
45th | 28 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 41.0035 | 1:57.30044 | 2:06.06438 | 4:03.36440 | 43.0025 | 1:57.61149 | 2:05.34140 | 4:02.95245 | 17.820s | ||
46th | 151 | Rairan MENEGOTTO | 10093244767 | Trentino DH Racing | 40.0058 | 1:53.51525 | 2:06.77245 | 4:00.28732 | 41.0058 | 1:56.60743 | 2:06.40548 | 4:03.01246 | 17.880s | ||
47th | 150 | Samuel SCHNEIDER | 10059622345 | RRC Bern / The Way Down | 41.0035 | 1:54.25530 | 2:05.94537 | 4:00.20031 | 41.0058 | 1:55.83839 | 2:07.18154 | 4:03.01947 | 17.887s | ||
48th | 171 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 42.0017 | 1:58.29648 | 2:06.10339 | 4:04.39944 | 44.0018 | 1:57.94550 | 2:05.68644 | 4:03.63148 | 18.499s | |||
49th | 144 | Alessio ARCHETTI | 10030596208 | T32 squadra corse | 39.0076 | 1:56.67942 | 2:08.16752 | 4:04.84645 | 41.0058 | 1:57.31947 | 2:06.45649 | 4:03.77549 | 18.643s | ||
50th | 69 | Julius KOWALTSCHIK | 10099848750 | 41.0035 | 2:00.03558 | 2:06.34042 | 4:06.37549 | 41.0058 | 1:58.79055 | 2:05.26639 | 4:04.05650 | 18.924s | |||
51st | 68 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 43.003 | 1:55.84335 | 2:06.63843 | 4:02.48139 | 42.0047 | 1:57.07145 | 2:07.28355 | 4:04.35451 | 19.222s | |||
52nd | 67 | Ugo DEJARDIN | 10049967512 | Comité Régional Li?ge | 38.0081 | 2:00.81460 | 2:09.30458 | 4:10.11857 | 41.0058 | 1:57.29946 | 2:08.09961 | 4:05.39852 | 20.266s | ||
53rd | 148 | Lorenzo COSTANTINI | 10091110565 | Team Scoutbike.com | 40.0058 | 2:01.76365 | 2:10.84767 | 4:12.61067 | 40.0073 | 1:58.94856 | 2:06.99952 | 4:05.94753 | 20.815s | ||
54th | 66 | Riccardo DI | 10016225757 | Four T Project | 40.0058 | 2:01.04161 | 2:10.13765 | 4:11.17861 | 43.0025 | 1:58.72054 | 2:07.77558 | 4:06.49554 | 21.363s | ||
55th | 65 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | RSV Külsheim | 37.0089 | 2:01.23262 | 2:08.57355 | 4:09.80554 | 41.0058 | 1:59.06957 | 2:08.26962 | 4:07.33855 | 22.206s | ||
56th | 23 | David IVANJKO | 10092364693 | Croatia National Team | 39.0076 | 2:02.71571 | 2:09.83562 | 4:12.55066 | 4:07.66156 | 22.529s | |||||
57th | 141 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 40.0058 | 2:01.79767 | 2:10.10064 | 4:11.89762 | 42.0047 | 2:00.90166 | 2:06.94551 | 4:07.84657 | 22.714s | ||
58th | 95 | Lorenzo MIGLIORINI | 10063568124 | DUE RUOTE FORLI' RIDEFORFUN | 40.0058 | 1:59.97957 | 2:12.22274 | 4:12.20164 | 42.0047 | 1:57.57548 | 2:10.43174 | 4:08.00658 | 22.874s | ||
59th | 131 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | Greedy Vultures | 41.0035 | 1:57.30945 | 2:15.97182 | 4:13.28068 | 39.0083 | 1:59.86860 | 2:08.27263 | 4:08.14059 | 23.008s | ||
60th | 143 | Valentin FERONT | 10059915971 | Starting line | 38.0081 | 2:03.79975 | 2:08.45754 | 4:12.25665 | 41.0058 | 2:00.68264 | 2:07.52856 | 4:08.21060 | 23.078s | ||
61st | 159 | Gabriele CURATOLI | 10119381924 | VTT ARNAD | 42.0017 | 1:59.81455 | 2:08.65456 | 4:08.46853 | 45.006 | 1:59.20058 | 2:09.29568 | 4:08.49561 | 23.363s | ||
62nd | 161 | Luca SRA | 10083299338 | VTT ARNAD | 41.0035 | 2:01.48664 | 2:09.68361 | 4:11.16960 | 41.0058 | 2:00.56263 | 2:08.44464 | 4:09.00662 | 23.874s | ||
63rd | 135 | Simone HINEK | 10079829061 | Kona - Bike Center Cimone | 42.0017 | 2:00.44359 | 2:09.88963 | 4:10.33259 | 43.0025 | 1:59.92761 | 2:09.37270 | 4:09.29963 | 24.167s | ||
64th | 73 | Omer MOHAR | 10116791014 | Probiketrip | 42.0017 | 2:02.42669 | 2:09.47360 | 4:11.89963 | 42.0047 | 2:01.32567 | 2:08.04160 | 4:09.36664 | 24.234s | ||
65th | 137 | Nicolas DUARTE | 10016115522 | Natura Vélo | 39.0076 | 2:01.43563 | 2:08.78957 | 4:10.22458 | 42.0047 | 1:59.22459 | 2:10.28573 | 4:09.50965 | 24.377s | ||
66th | 152 | Marcello SANGUIGNI | 10079339920 | TUB racing asd | 40.0058 | 2:07.40382 | 2:11.36672 | 4:18.76977 | 43.0025 | 2:00.77465 | 2:09.36269 | 4:10.13666 | 25.004s | ||
67th | 145 | Federico VALENZISI | 10014494612 | TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT | 40.0058 | 1:56.47340 | 2:03.85525 | 4:00.32833 | 41.0058 | 2:02.76873 | 2:07.57157 | 4:10.33967 | 25.207s | ||
68th | 85 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | BSS Devo Team | 41.0035 | 1:58.73650 | 2:23.01190 | 4:21.74780 | 42.0047 | 2:01.57968 | 2:08.82466 | 4:10.40368 | 25.271s | ||
69th | 79 | Gino GALIZZI | 10107931678 | ASDTRENTINO DH RACING | 38.0081 | 2:02.69270 | 2:14.45380 | 4:17.14574 | 39.0083 | 1:58.66353 | 2:12.57377 | 4:11.23669 | 26.104s | ||
70th | 134 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 40.0058 | 2:07.09881 | 2:11.19870 | 4:18.29675 | 41.0058 | 2:02.17670 | 2:09.17267 | 4:11.34870 | 26.216s | ||
71st | 162 | Francois VICQUERY | 10082623469 | Vtt Arnad team DH | 40.0058 | 2:03.66774 | 2:10.90068 | 4:14.56769 | 43.0025 | 2:02.69172 | 2:08.77765 | 4:11.46871 | 26.336s | ||
72nd | 75 | Pietro ARNOLFO | 10014077310 | A.S.D.PROMOSPORT RACING | 37.0089 | 2:05.06178 | 2:11.51973 | 4:16.58072 | 40.0073 | 2:01.63569 | 2:10.02371 | 4:11.65872 | 26.526s | ||
73rd | 94 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 10089197039 | DH Team Lithuania | 41.0035 | 1:59.16752 | 2:08.05450 | 4:07.22151 | 43.0025 | 2:05.10077 | 2:06.64650 | 4:11.74673 | 26.614s | ||
74th | 172 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | 10025918380 | 41.0035 | 2:01.78566 | 2:08.23753 | 4:10.02256 | 43.0025 | 2:04.00076 | 2:07.93559 | 4:11.93574 | 26.803s | |||
75th | 92 | Thomas DUEBER | 10012970500 | Djk Herdorf | 40.0058 | 1:57.98046 | 2:09.39659 | 4:07.37652 | 39.0083 | 2:00.04562 | 2:12.31776 | 4:12.36275 | 27.230s | ||
76th | 154 | Bela WALZ | 10107529837 | TUS OBERMÜNSTERTAL | 39.0076 | 2:03.61873 | 2:12.94175 | 4:16.55971 | 42.0047 | 2:02.21871 | 2:10.21372 | 4:12.43176 | 27.299s | ||
77th | 76 | Stefano ARNOLFO | 10034055973 | A.S.D.PROMOSPORT RACING | 37.0089 | 2:06.60180 | 2:14.80481 | 4:21.40579 | 41.0058 | 2:03.04974 | 2:13.16879 | 4:16.21777 | 31.085s | ||
78th | 99 | Alvin PANZERA | 10034082043 | Four T Project | 40.0058 | 2:02.78572 | 2:14.29979 | 4:17.08473 | 40.0073 | 2:03.26975 | 2:14.74582 | 4:18.01478 | 32.882s | ||
79th | 132 | Nicholas NIEMANN | 10117517403 | Hallzig Express | 40.0058 | 2:08.56483 | 2:10.94969 | 4:19.51378 | 40.0073 | 2:06.15380 | 2:12.15175 | 4:18.30479 | 33.172s | ||
80th | 165 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | Zee Aylienz | 38.0081 | 2:06.00079 | 2:18.18685 | 4:24.18683 | 40.0073 | 2:05.62179 | 2:13.74480 | 4:19.36580 | 34.233s | ||
81st | 82 | Tim SPONA | 10054057171 | Bikeprojekt | 40.0058 | 2:04.35277 | 2:13.99578 | 4:18.34776 | 39.0083 | 2:05.19578 | 2:14.88583 | 4:20.08081 | 34.948s | ||
82nd | 93 | Denis IVANOV | 10107493764 | DH Team Lithuania | 37.0089 | 2:17.04090 | 2:19.82287 | 4:36.86288 | 40.0073 | 2:09.64282 | 2:13.12278 | 4:22.76482 | 37.632s | ||
83rd | 77 | Jakob PEER | 10015435815 | Alpin bike | 40.0058 | 2:11.92687 | 2:16.27483 | 4:28.20084 | 43.0025 | 2:08.94181 | 2:14.32881 | 4:23.26983 | 38.137s | ||
84th | 72 | Jonas STREVE | 10050846471 | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 41.0035 | 2:11.00085 | 2:12.95377 | 4:23.95382 | 42.0047 | 2:10.12984 | 2:15.04684 | 4:25.17584 | 40.043s | ||
85th | 156 | Alberto MARTÍNEZ | 10093189092 | Vall D?uxó Uc Club | 38.0081 | 2:15.20889 | 2:18.90386 | 4:34.11187 | 41.0058 | 2:09.83083 | 2:15.92686 | 4:25.75685 | 40.624s | ||
86th | 100 | Paolo FAVERIO | 10031444552 | Four T-Project | 37.0089 | 2:18.53191 | 2:20.38989 | 4:38.92089 | 40.0073 | 2:11.85485 | 2:16.73187 | 4:28.58586 | 43.453s | ||
87th | 48 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 43.003 | 1:46.4271 | 2:07.00947 | 3:53.43616 | 39.0083 | 2:22.71189 | 2:07.15953 | 4:29.87087 | 44.738s | ||
88th | 91 | Amon LEMA | 10107810834 | Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi | 38.0081 | 2:13.55188 | 2:26.26491 | 4:39.81590 | 39.0083 | 2:14.04386 | 2:19.50789 | 4:33.55088 | 48.418s | ||
89th | 84 | Marco ANTONINI | 10085312187 | black arrows_gemmebike | 41.0035 | 2:27.12292 | 2:16.44284 | 4:43.56491 | 41.0058 | 2:22.54388 | 2:16.75288 | 4:39.29589 | 54.163s | ||
90th | 170 | Dean SCHLEGEL | 10112323960 | 41.0035 | 2:09.81784 | 2:12.94175 | 4:22.75881 | 38.0089 | 2:23.77490 | 2:15.82185 | 4:39.59590 | 54.463s | |||
91st | 86 | Diego MELLADO ALANDÍ | 10094632877 | Club Vall D'UXO, UC | 31.0095 | 2:36.18493 | 2:41.32493 | 5:17.50893 | 35.0090 | 2:28.22891 | 2:39.27290 | 5:07.50091 | 1:22.368 | ||
92nd | 96 | Devis MOROTTI | 10034537034 | DUERUOTEFORLÌ | 38.0081 | 2:11.52286 | 2:20.23388 | 4:31.75586 | 34.0091 | 2:15.34387 | 3:42.08692 | 5:57.42992 | 2:12.297 | ||
93rd | 49 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 42.0017 | 1:49.2575 | 2:01.58710 | 3:50.8447 | 28.0093 | 3:55.71892 | 3:03.31591 | 6:59.03393 | 3:13.901 | |||
94th | 153 | Francesco TERRIBILE | 10031255303 | TUB racing asd | 40.0058 | 1:53.30924 | 2:04.69129 | 3:58.00025 | 32.0092 | 6:03.29493 | 4:33.33393 | 10:36.62794 | 6:51.495 | ||
45 | Timo HAHN | 10076170141 | Fahrrad Franz Racing | 42.0017 | 1:50.24410 | 2:00.3525 | 3:50.5965 | DNF | |||||||
98 | Marco DE PAUL | 10032509633 | Four T Project | 41.0035 | 2:03.97276 | 2:11.25671 | 4:15.22870 | DNF | |||||||
138 | Yonatan LEVY NAHOUM | 10118783756 | NCC | 37.0089 | 2:52.34995 | 4:58.99294 | 7:51.34194 | DNS | |||||||
42 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING | 42.0017 | 2:02.36968 | 7:04.94795 | 9:07.31695 | DNS | |||||||
158 | Fabrizio DRAGONI | 10029199206 | VIBRAM - RMU Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
20 | Fabio GRILLANDA | 10033957559 | Tribe hot bikes | DNS | |||||||||||
31 | Junior PAROZ | 10013451961 | TFBS Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||||
160 | Patrice REVIL | 10065985444 | VTT ARNAD | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | Christian HAUSER | 10093968631 | 3stars - Alessibici | 44.001 | 1:52.4952 | 2:01.1982 | 3:53.6932 | 45.001 | 1:48.0001 | 1:58.9461 | 3:46.9461 | - | ||
2nd | 231 | Samu KAUPPINEN | 10062031177 | Pyorahuolto.com | 42.006 | 2:05.38921 | 2:01.8533 | 4:07.24215 | 43.006 | 1:53.2974 | 2:00.6342 | 3:53.9312 | 6.985s | ||
3rd | 246 | Rudi EICHHORN | 10117890952 | Canyon Collective FMD | 42.006 | 1:57.7929 | 2:02.7234 | 4:00.5154 | 44.004 | 1:52.9252 | 2:01.5833 | 3:54.5083 | 7.562s | ||
4th | 248 | Andrea BONANOMI | 10032248541 | FUMA RACING | 43.003 | 1:52.6693 | 2:02.9995 | 3:55.6683 | 43.006 | 1:53.1653 | 2:02.2684 | 3:55.4334 | 8.487s | ||
5th | 235 | Fabrizio SCHÜTZ | 10110567149 | 43.003 | 1:58.66412 | 2:05.6027 | 4:04.26610 | 45.001 | 1:54.3145 | 2:03.7596 | 3:58.0735 | 11.127s | |||
6th | 238 | Frane MEDIĆ | 10044105880 | Croatian National Team | 38.0021 | 2:00.30216 | 2:06.80013 | 4:07.10214 | 43.006 | 1:54.7226 | 2:03.5955 | 3:58.3176 | 11.371s | ||
7th | 234 | Alan NARDO | 10034789436 | CK Downhill Racing Team | 43.003 | 1:55.2514 | 2:06.37410 | 4:01.6255 | 43.006 | 1:57.02111 | 2:04.2818 | 4:01.3027 | 14.356s | ||
8th | 237 | Roberto VASILEV | 10092664787 | Riders United | 41.0010 | 1:56.5427 | 2:06.0939 | 4:02.6358 | 42.0013 | 1:55.2547 | 2:06.06410 | 4:01.3188 | 14.372s | ||
9th | 236 | Lino NEUMANN | 10115426344 | 39.0019 | 2:01.20017 | 2:04.9086 | 4:06.10811 | 42.0013 | 1:57.31212 | 2:04.2767 | 4:01.5889 | 14.642s | |||
10th | 241 | Patrick VENTURI | 10030890541 | 3 stars squad | 42.006 | 1:55.8796 | 2:05.7698 | 4:01.6486 | 43.006 | 1:56.4419 | 2:06.94813 | 4:03.38910 | 16.443s | ||
11th | 240 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | Team SKSSauerlandNRW | 40.0014 | 1:59.65514 | 2:07.27815 | 4:06.93313 | 41.0018 | 1:57.74213 | 2:05.7899 | 4:03.53111 | 16.585s | ||
12th | 243 | Baptiste JALLADEAU | 10090273335 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 40.0014 | 1:55.6945 | 2:06.74812 | 4:02.4427 | 41.0018 | 1:56.1798 | 2:08.03115 | 4:04.21012 | 17.264s | ||
13th | 239 | Bojidar ILIEV | 10106983607 | HOTALICH | 40.0014 | 1:59.33713 | 2:07.34716 | 4:06.68412 | 43.006 | 1:58.26514 | 2:06.71012 | 4:04.97513 | 18.029s | ||
14th | 250 | Leonardo GRASSI | 10115615694 | Squadra Scoutbike.com | 42.006 | 1:58.61311 | 2:08.84618 | 4:07.45916 | 42.0013 | 1:58.44715 | 2:08.81616 | 4:07.26314 | 20.317s | ||
15th | 251 | Riccardo BONANOMI | 10032248743 | Team Fuma Racing | 39.0019 | 1:56.7088 | 2:06.55011 | 4:03.2589 | 42.0013 | 1:56.50610 | 2:11.37818 | 4:07.88415 | 20.938s | ||
16th | 252 | Riccardo SCABOLA | 10029215471 | TEAM MANGONE BIKE | 44.001 | 2:05.00619 | 2:07.15714 | 4:12.16318 | 45.001 | 2:00.99016 | 2:07.08214 | 4:08.07216 | 21.126s | ||
17th | 259 | Jakob BAUDNER | 10056535624 | 40.0014 | 2:05.22920 | 2:08.03217 | 4:13.26119 | 43.006 | 2:01.97717 | 2:09.22517 | 4:11.20217 | 24.256s | |||
18th | 260 | Russell TSCHANZ | 10110804191 | 41.0010 | 2:00.25015 | 2:11.26719 | 4:11.51717 | 44.004 | 2:06.30220 | 2:06.41711 | 4:12.71918 | 25.773s | |||
19th | 256 | Alessandro SENISE | 10074348864 | TUB racing asd | 38.0021 | 2:08.75622 | 2:14.59221 | 4:23.34822 | 38.0024 | 2:03.96918 | 2:13.05420 | 4:17.02319 | 30.077s | ||
20th | 244 | Mattia BIANCO | 10059855953 | asd Tribe Team | 41.0010 | 2:04.57318 | 2:12.74020 | 4:17.31320 | 42.0013 | 2:04.86919 | 2:13.82821 | 4:18.69720 | 31.751s | ||
21st | 247 | Elia SICILIANO | 10072204910 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 36.0026 | 2:14.37525 | 2:17.60923 | 4:31.98424 | 40.0021 | 2:08.97722 | 2:12.33019 | 4:21.30721 | 34.361s | ||
22nd | 245 | Luis KELCH | 10101521901 | BSS Devo Team | 38.0021 | 2:12.46224 | 2:15.09722 | 4:27.55923 | 38.0024 | 2:10.02223 | 2:15.52122 | 4:25.54322 | 38.597s | ||
23rd | 257 | Alex WILLIAMS | 10094729473 | Verbier DH Club | 40.0014 | 1:57.85310 | 2:19.68124 | 4:17.53421 | 40.0021 | 2:07.20021 | 2:18.50524 | 4:25.70523 | 38.759s | ||
24th | 242 | Tommaso SANTIÀ | 10083908115 | ABC RACING TEAM | 36.0026 | 2:14.60426 | 2:21.51825 | 4:36.12225 | 39.0023 | 2:10.98724 | 2:16.36623 | 4:27.35324 | 40.407s | ||
25th | 258 | Francesco TAPPARI | 10048411367 | VTT ARNAD | 38.0021 | 2:40.39627 | 2:32.67627 | 5:13.07227 | 41.0018 | 2:32.51525 | 2:28.78626 | 5:01.30125 | 1:14.355 | ||
26th | 230 | Henri KIEFER | 10080400048 | 41.0010 | 1:47.4941 | 1:59.1931 | 3:46.6871 | 31.0026 | 2:50.16026 | 2:21.79925 | 5:11.95926 | 1:25.013 | |||
254 | Neal PAULITSCH | 10052364523 | TEAN KONA BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 38.0021 | 2:10.52823 | 2:25.86526 | 4:36.39326 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 179 | Luis KIEFER | 10080393984 | 42.005 | 1:49.3764 | 2:00.9317 | 3:50.3074 | 43.001 | 1:53.2242 | 2:00.4111 | 3:53.6351 | - | |||
2nd | 173 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING | 43.001 | 1:45.2121 | 1:58.7132 | 3:43.9251 | 42.007 | 1:51.2711 | 2:02.7162 | 3:53.9872 | 0.352s | ||
3rd | 174 | Lachie STEVENS-MCNAB | 10110184506 | 43.001 | 1:49.5145 | 1:57.0221 | 3:46.5362 | 43.001 | 1:55.2453 | 2:03.1203 | 3:58.3653 | 4.730s | |||
4th | 178 | Remy MEIER-SMITH | 10049212427 | Propain Factory DH team | 42.005 | 1:49.3113 | 2:01.4439 | 3:50.7546 | 40.0023 | 1:57.0675 | 2:03.7294 | 4:00.7964 | 7.161s | ||
5th | 191 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | DH Talent Team | 40.0026 | 2:02.30134 | 2:07.31027 | 4:09.61129 | 43.001 | 1:58.8197 | 2:04.7766 | 4:03.5955 | 9.960s | ||
6th | 197 | Colin DEMARTEAU | 10073017641 | Bicyclic Team | 40.0026 | 1:57.62318 | 3:06.26146 | 5:03.88445 | 41.0015 | 1:59.69510 | 2:04.2115 | 4:03.9066 | 10.271s | ||
7th | 176 | Guy JOHNSTON | 10023667576 | YT Mob | 43.001 | 1:51.7807 | 1:59.6053 | 3:51.3857 | 41.0015 | 1:58.2296 | 2:06.1229 | 4:04.3517 | 10.716s | ||
8th | 184 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 41.0012 | 1:58.28421 | 2:04.36218 | 4:02.64620 | 43.001 | 2:00.12611 | 2:05.7548 | 4:05.8808 | 12.245s | ||
9th | 224 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | 41.0012 | 1:49.0032 | 2:00.1164 | 3:49.1193 | 42.007 | 1:55.8784 | 2:10.63227 | 4:06.5109 | 12.875s | |||
10th | 182 | Kilian BUHL | 10092217577 | Rock Race Team Leogang | 41.0012 | 1:54.65515 | 2:03.63314 | 3:58.28814 | 40.0023 | 1:59.6129 | 2:07.14912 | 4:06.76110 | 13.126s | ||
11th | 220 | Oskar BOUFFIOUX | 10086805684 | 42.005 | 1:52.66810 | 2:04.24517 | 3:56.91313 | 42.007 | 1:59.2788 | 2:08.22714 | 4:07.50511 | 13.870s | |||
12th | 219 | Alex WAYMAN | 10109819138 | YD RACING | 41.0012 | 1:49.9596 | 2:00.4165 | 3:50.3755 | 39.0034 | 2:01.34812 | 2:06.63110 | 4:07.97912 | 14.344s | ||
13th | 180 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | Baechler Brothers | 41.0012 | 1:53.18512 | 2:03.70915 | 3:56.89412 | 38.0039 | 2:01.70113 | 2:07.34013 | 4:09.04113 | 15.406s | ||
14th | 188 | Dario KELLER | 10071403296 | RMC Appenzell | 42.005 | 1:58.37823 | 2:04.63919 | 4:03.01721 | 4:09.33114 | 15.696s | |||||
15th | 195 | Leo GUICHARD | 20110024885 | ARC MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB | 40.0026 | 1:54.47214 | 2:01.2048 | 3:55.67610 | 42.007 | 2:04.53824 | 2:05.2007 | 4:09.73815 | 16.103s | ||
16th | 192 | Phil SEMMLER | 10108276131 | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 38.0043 | 2:06.26743 | 2:10.93437 | 4:17.20139 | 40.0023 | 2:03.31620 | 2:08.48515 | 4:11.80116 | 18.166s | ||
17th | 175 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 10061876381 | Canyon Collective FMD | 42.005 | 1:51.8359 | 2:00.6256 | 3:52.4608 | 41.0015 | 2:04.77726 | 2:07.08911 | 4:11.86617 | 18.231s | ||
18th | 213 | Maximilian KRAUẞ | 10089076292 | ROSE Bikes Racing | 38.0043 | 2:01.50130 | 2:21.09744 | 4:22.59842 | 40.0023 | 2:01.86814 | 2:10.20923 | 4:12.07718 | 18.442s | ||
19th | 196 | Austin ONIONS | 10093201523 | Arosa Bike | 40.0026 | 2:04.93841 | 2:09.83633 | 4:14.77434 | 40.0023 | 2:03.30819 | 2:08.92716 | 4:12.23519 | 18.600s | ||
20th | 200 | Maxime DEMOLLIERE | 10071296495 | CC Vence | 39.0040 | 2:02.32735 | 2:09.77032 | 4:12.09732 | 40.0023 | 2:03.79321 | 2:09.24019 | 4:13.03320 | 19.398s | ||
21st | 207 | Manuel PICCINI | 10080610115 | Kona - Bike Center Cimone | 38.0043 | 2:06.81444 | 2:09.85834 | 4:16.67237 | 42.007 | 2:04.62225 | 2:08.99717 | 4:13.61921 | 19.984s | ||
22nd | 198 | Tommaso MAZZETTI | 10104886282 | BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 41.0012 | 2:02.82736 | 2:12.03838 | 4:14.86535 | 43.001 | 2:03.17318 | 2:10.48926 | 4:13.66222 | 20.027s | ||
23rd | 183 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 41.0012 | 1:54.28713 | 2:04.79921 | 3:59.08616 | 41.0015 | 2:02.91015 | 2:11.13729 | 4:14.04723 | 20.412s | ||
24th | 206 | Samuele MENETTI | 10094931254 | Kona - Bike Center Cimone | 40.0026 | 2:04.58440 | 2:10.34935 | 4:14.93336 | 42.007 | 2:04.17222 | 2:10.00122 | 4:14.17324 | 20.538s | ||
25th | 222 | Mateo LEMERRE | 41740960169 | 40.0026 | 1:55.67917 | 2:04.74920 | 4:00.42818 | 40.0023 | 2:05.17427 | 2:10.32324 | 4:15.49725 | 21.862s | |||
26th | 181 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | 10052951573 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 40.0026 | 1:53.04011 | 2:03.38713 | 3:56.42711 | 39.0034 | 2:04.38623 | 2:11.35030 | 4:15.73626 | 22.101s | ||
27th | 185 | Kamil FÁBRY | 10088466105 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 40.0026 | 2:00.84828 | 2:10.73536 | 4:11.58331 | 40.0023 | 2:03.03816 | 2:12.77536 | 4:15.81327 | 22.178s | ||
28th | 199 | Mattia COSTERMAN | 10029473129 | BIKEEVO | 41.0012 | 2:02.05932 | 2:07.13726 | 4:09.19628 | 40.0023 | 2:06.64933 | 2:09.31020 | 4:15.95928 | 22.324s | ||
29th | 194 | Andrea SCALCON | 10055553702 | 3stars - Alessibici | 40.0026 | 1:58.65924 | 2:06.33524 | 4:04.99423 | 42.007 | 2:05.66829 | 2:11.04328 | 4:16.71129 | 23.076s | ||
30th | 211 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | Race and Style Woinem | 42.005 | 2:01.09429 | 2:08.05329 | 4:09.14727 | 41.0015 | 2:06.82534 | 2:10.41725 | 4:17.24230 | 23.607s | ||
31st | 187 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | Trentino Dh Racing Team | 41.0012 | 1:58.74625 | 2:06.35325 | 4:05.09924 | 40.0023 | 2:07.66137 | 2:09.85721 | 4:17.51831 | 23.883s | ||
32nd | 204 | Samuel SIROLLA | 10029192536 | Gravity Crew | 39.0040 | 2:09.21845 | 2:14.44742 | 4:23.66543 | 41.0015 | 2:05.32528 | 2:12.31333 | 4:17.63832 | 24.003s | ||
33rd | 210 | Jakub SILLER | 10097025444 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 41.0012 | 2:00.61927 | 3:04.72345 | 5:05.34246 | 40.0023 | 2:06.58732 | 2:11.36331 | 4:17.95033 | 24.315s | ||
34th | 209 | Filippo Achille DANIELE | 10097714447 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 40.0026 | 2:05.85242 | 2:14.36041 | 4:20.21240 | 41.0015 | 2:05.74631 | 2:12.65634 | 4:18.40234 | 24.767s | ||
35th | 221 | Ben KAISER | 10093099166 | 40.0026 | 2:01.91131 | 2:08.25530 | 4:10.16630 | 39.0034 | 2:06.97135 | 2:12.68635 | 4:19.65735 | 26.022s | |||
36th | 218 | Martin BENDER | 10107600464 | Verbier bike School | 42.005 | 1:59.52526 | 2:07.57128 | 4:07.09625 | 42.007 | 2:03.12817 | 2:16.78539 | 4:19.91336 | 26.278s | ||
37th | 225 | Kélian VANREUSEL | 10107412225 | 41.0012 | 1:55.29116 | 2:03.28512 | 3:58.57615 | 39.0034 | 2:05.73330 | 2:14.99238 | 4:20.72537 | 27.090s | |||
38th | 202 | Karolis KRUKAUSKAS | 10090877361 | DH Team Lithuania | 39.0040 | 2:04.11138 | 2:12.59040 | 4:16.70138 | 41.0015 | 2:10.39139 | 2:11.91232 | 4:22.30338 | 28.668s | ||
39th | 193 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 3 STARS A.S.D.- ALESSIBICI | 38.0043 | 2:03.66937 | 2:17.26743 | 4:20.93641 | 38.0039 | 2:07.92338 | 2:18.78340 | 4:26.70639 | 33.071s | ||
40th | 189 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | 43.001 | 1:57.91019 | 2:01.50910 | 3:59.41917 | 43.001 | 2:23.47640 | 2:09.09118 | 4:32.56740 | 38.932s | |||
41st | 201 | Scott ROBERTS | 10017129978 | CycleologyNI | 41.0012 | 1:58.32622 | 2:06.29123 | 4:04.61722 | 38.0039 | 2:42.02741 | 2:14.89637 | 4:56.92341 | 1:03.288 | ||
42nd | 223 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 41.0012 | 1:51.7898 | 2:02.08911 | 3:53.8789 | 39.0034 | 2:43.03942 | 2:21.62341 | 5:04.66242 | 1:11.027 | |||
43rd | 217 | Jules TROILLET | 10112862211 | Verbier Bike club | 40.0026 | 2:04.39339 | 2:09.41931 | 4:13.81233 | 34.0042 | 2:07.53436 | 3:24.19742 | 5:31.73143 | 1:38.096 | ||
186 | Maximilian OBERHOFER | 10096265208 | Rock Race Team Leogang | 40.0026 | 1:57.97720 | 2:04.14616 | 4:02.12319 | DNF | |||||||
214 | Emil EKLUND | 10045822578 | Trek-Lundberg Racing Team | 40.0026 | 2:02.06333 | 2:05.80222 | 4:07.86526 | DNF | |||||||
208 | Andrea USSI | 10094379768 | Kona - Bike Center Cimone | 41.0012 | 2:12.03046 | 2:12.31139 | 4:24.34144 | DNS | |||||||
203 | Leonardo CARLINO | 10107880148 | Due ruote Forlì | DNS | |||||||||||
215 | Evan PARISI | 10093977826 | Trentino DH Racing | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 263 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | TnT Racing | 41.002 | 1:55.5801 | 2:03.6681 | 3:59.2481 | 46.001 | 1:53.2681 | 2:03.2641 | 3:56.5321 | - | ||
2nd | 265 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10005589810 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 42.001 | 1:56.1512 | 2:04.7792 | 4:00.9302 | 44.003 | 1:55.2042 | 2:06.2793 | 4:01.4832 | 4.951s | ||
3rd | 264 | Luis RIBEIRO (u40) | 10005356808 | JUSTBIKES | 40.006 | 2:03.0576 | 2:07.9283 | 4:10.9853 | 45.002 | 1:57.4873 | 2:06.4584 | 4:03.9453 | 7.413s | ||
4th | 267 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 37.0012 | 2:01.5983 | 2:09.4604 | 4:11.0584 | 42.005 | 1:58.1554 | 2:06.0732 | 4:04.2284 | 7.696s | ||
5th | 266 | Daniele GALLIANI | 10012721330 | team biciaio | 41.002 | 2:02.1384 | 2:10.5136 | 4:12.6515 | 42.005 | 2:00.1735 | 2:10.5149 | 4:10.6875 | 14.155s | ||
6th | 273 | Sven HEITMANN | 10076658575 | Nina HoffmannRacing - Stif | 38.0010 | 2:06.7269 | 2:12.40710 | 4:19.13310 | 42.005 | 2:02.9847 | 2:07.7955 | 4:10.7796 | 14.247s | ||
7th | 275 | Loris BERTOLINO | 10030230133 | READY 2RIDE | 39.008 | 2:02.4925 | 2:10.6618 | 4:13.1536 | 40.0011 | 2:01.7606 | 2:11.69011 | 4:13.4507 | 16.918s | ||
8th | 283 | Samuel ZBINDEN | 10004334971 | 41.002 | 2:07.49110 | 2:09.8695 | 4:17.3608 | 42.005 | 2:04.3778 | 2:09.2128 | 4:13.5898 | 17.057s | |||
9th | 270 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | 41.002 | 2:14.17313 | 2:11.7439 | 4:25.91611 | 41.0010 | 2:07.48811 | 2:07.9846 | 4:15.4729 | 18.940s | |||
10th | 282 | Esteban LARREA | 10116630356 | 40.006 | 2:11.13911 | 2:17.16913 | 4:28.30812 | 43.004 | 2:04.4969 | 2:11.00410 | 4:15.50010 | 18.968s | |||
11th | 269 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | Fahrrad Franz xxl racing | 39.008 | 2:06.4488 | 2:12.66411 | 4:19.1129 | 42.005 | 2:04.79610 | 2:14.16213 | 4:18.95811 | 22.426s | ||
12th | 278 | Denny PARISI | 10093977624 | Trentino DH Racing | 37.0012 | 2:14.11012 | 2:15.74312 | 4:29.85313 | 39.0013 | 2:08.64012 | 2:12.93012 | 4:21.57012 | 25.038s | ||
13th | 274 | Ondrej FIALA | 10012725370 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 37.0012 | 2:05.6267 | 2:10.5227 | 4:16.1487 | 40.0011 | 2:12.47613 | 2:09.1357 | 4:21.61113 | 25.079s | ||
14th | 279 | Matteo MORELLI | 10113232427 | Tribe hot bikes | 38.0010 | 2:22.04414 | 2:22.12814 | 4:44.17214 | 39.0013 | 2:15.27514 | 2:18.86414 | 4:34.13914 | 37.607s | ||
15th | 271 | Sebastian KANIK | 10013567048 | 33.0017 | 2:23.41415 | 2:30.21816 | 4:53.63216 | 34.0017 | 2:23.21515 | 2:30.08416 | 4:53.29915 | 56.767s | |||
16th | 268 | Oliver PUSCH | 10112992654 | DIMB Racingteam | 35.0016 | 2:24.53516 | 2:27.76215 | 4:52.29715 | 37.0015 | 2:28.24816 | 2:25.49115 | 4:53.73916 | 57.207s | ||
17th | 277 | Paolo Alessandro RETTORE | 10029745234 | TEAM BIKE'OCLOCK | 36.0015 | 2:36.76217 | 2:35.66617 | 5:12.42817 | 35.0016 | 2:29.01117 | 2:35.80317 | 5:04.81417 | 1:08.282 | ||
18th | 272 | Gabriele INCAUDO | 10093626707 | AS DILETTANTISTICA ENJOY THE T | 32.0018 | 2:56.93118 | 3:07.88718 | 6:04.81818 | 33.0018 | 3:03.70918 | 2:49.32518 | 5:53.03418 | 1:56.502 | ||
280 | James DUNFORD | 10096535592 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 41.001 | 2:00.1542 | 2:08.2851 | 4:08.4391 | 46.001 | 1:56.2411 | 2:06.1791 | 4:02.4201 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | Riders United | 38.008 | 1:58.6931 | 2:10.3342 | 4:09.0272 | 39.0010 | 2:01.0362 | 2:10.6182 | 4:11.6542 | 9.234s | ||
3rd | 106 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | ASD Camping Arizona | 40.002 | 2:10.1904 | 2:11.9693 | 4:22.1594 | 40.007 | 2:08.6125 | 2:12.6303 | 4:21.2423 | 18.822s | ||
4th | 122 | Rae MORRISON | 10006396122 | Liv Racing | 38.008 | 2:07.7183 | 2:13.5404 | 4:21.2583 | 40.007 | 2:08.5304 | 2:14.6776 | 4:23.2074 | 20.787s | ||
5th | 104 | Marlena NEIẞL | 10052572465 | 39.005 | 2:18.14512 | 2:17.3579 | 4:35.50212 | 42.003 | 2:11.9289 | 2:12.9304 | 4:24.8585 | 22.438s | |||
6th | 110 | Nastasia GIMENEZ | 10054972308 | GMZ Racing | 39.005 | 2:12.0298 | 2:15.6527 | 4:27.6816 | 43.002 | 2:10.2297 | 2:14.8017 | 4:25.0306 | 22.610s | ||
7th | 107 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 38.008 | 2:13.91810 | 2:15.3596 | 4:29.2777 | 40.007 | 2:12.51410 | 2:14.6625 | 4:27.1767 | 24.756s | |||
8th | 108 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 3stars - Alessibici | 37.0011 | 2:10.3215 | 2:20.37013 | 4:30.6918 | 38.0014 | 2:09.7046 | 2:18.86211 | 4:28.5668 | 26.146s | ||
9th | 105 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | 40.002 | 2:11.6117 | 2:14.2095 | 4:25.8205 | 42.003 | 2:08.2903 | 2:21.25616 | 4:29.5469 | 27.126s | |||
10th | 111 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | POC Norco Gravity | 40.002 | 2:13.4219 | 2:17.77510 | 4:31.1969 | 41.006 | 2:13.47012 | 2:16.3558 | 4:29.82510 | 27.405s | ||
11th | 123 | Leonie PICTON | 10006795135 | Liv Racing | 37.0011 | 2:16.56211 | 2:16.3678 | 4:32.92911 | 39.0010 | 2:13.27911 | 2:16.55410 | 4:29.83311 | 27.413s | ||
12th | 112 | Rosaria FUCCIO | 10008590746 | Team scott bmt motobase | 36.0015 | 2:11.3826 | 2:21.13715 | 4:32.51910 | 37.0022 | 2:10.6228 | 2:20.94813 | 4:31.57012 | 29.150s | ||
13th | 128 | Eva BATTOLLA | 10010936631 | 39.005 | 2:18.57713 | 2:18.65511 | 4:37.23213 | 42.003 | 2:13.76013 | 2:19.42012 | 4:33.18013 | 30.760s | |||
14th | 116 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | SWISS MTB PRO TEAM | 34.0023 | 2:24.31516 | 2:19.52212 | 4:43.83715 | 39.0010 | 2:17.30114 | 2:16.4189 | 4:33.71914 | 31.299s | ||
15th | 118 | Charlotte GERMANN | 10091269506 | Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg | 37.0011 | 2:18.91714 | 2:21.05914 | 4:39.97614 | 39.0010 | 2:19.02415 | 2:21.10914 | 4:40.13315 | 37.713s | ||
16th | 114 | Leane CHARDONNIERAS | 10068176230 | GMZ Racing team | 36.0015 | 2:24.79317 | 2:25.62617 | 4:50.41917 | 38.0014 | 2:20.24016 | 2:21.22815 | 4:41.46816 | 39.048s | ||
17th | 115 | Delphine BULLIARD | 10110223104 | TFBS Racing Team | 36.0015 | 2:25.66418 | 2:25.01316 | 4:50.67718 | 38.0014 | 2:23.10519 | 2:21.36417 | 4:44.46917 | 42.049s | ||
18th | 109 | Sabine STEIXNER | 10095037651 | Freeride Union | 35.0019 | 2:23.91515 | 2:25.75018 | 4:49.66516 | 38.0014 | 2:21.63517 | 2:24.14319 | 4:45.77818 | 43.358s | ||
19th | 117 | Viktoria GONCHEVA | 10052900548 | gravity | 37.0011 | 2:26.62619 | 2:27.28820 | 4:53.91419 | 38.0014 | 2:22.74018 | 2:27.75722 | 4:50.49719 | 48.077s | ||
20th | 113 | Carola FAVOINO | 10033606137 | Propain - Sixpack - Kenda | 35.0019 | 2:50.40225 | 2:26.07719 | 5:16.47925 | 38.0014 | 2:25.56121 | 2:25.34920 | 4:50.91020 | 48.490s | ||
21st | 127 | Johanna ILLMER | 10064655029 | Young Guns Bike Union | 34.0023 | 2:27.69820 | 2:28.56422 | 4:56.26220 | 38.0014 | 2:25.57722 | 2:25.80221 | 4:51.37921 | 48.959s | ||
22nd | 125 | Alva WALTNER | 10101532207 | One-Woman-Show | 36.0015 | 2:30.51622 | 2:27.66621 | 4:58.18221 | 38.0014 | 2:29.33725 | 2:23.53718 | 4:52.87422 | 50.454s | ||
23rd | 284 | Samanta PESENTI | 10030134244 | BMX Verona | 34.0023 | 2:29.62721 | 2:30.14323 | 4:59.77022 | 36.0025 | 2:25.06420 | 2:30.22824 | 4:55.29223 | 52.872s | ||
24th | 129 | Madlen SCHÄTZLE | 10051576395 | 35.0019 | 2:34.34723 | 2:32.34125 | 5:06.68823 | 37.0022 | 2:27.67823 | 2:29.59623 | 4:57.27424 | 54.854s | |||
25th | 121 | Maya ATKINSON | 10014331833 | DNF | 37.0022 | 2:27.76724 | 2:31.96426 | 4:59.73125 | 57.311s | ||||||
26th | 124 | Daisy QUINCI | 10030065435 | MORENIC TEAM | 35.0019 | 2:40.08424 | 2:31.64324 | 5:11.72724 | 36.0025 | 2:32.46226 | 2:31.59725 | 5:04.05926 | 1:01.639 | ||
120 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | 10009895701 | 2A Racing | 31.0026 | 4:31.28926 | 3:30.89326 | 8:02.18226 | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 261 | Sofia PRIORI VIALE | 10050693291 | PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM | 38.001 | 2:13.8531 | 2:21.0511 | 4:34.9041 | 39.001 | 2:11.4671 | 2:19.7221 | 4:31.1891 | - | ||
262 | Sophie ONIONS | 10107403535 | Arosa Bike | DNF | DNS |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd | 227 | Giulia SANDRIN | 10029211431 | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 34.003 | 2:36.3773 | 3:41.3973 | 6:17.7743 | 35.003 | 2:57.5393 | 2:47.9033 | 5:45.4423 | 1:18.844 | ||
2nd | 228 | Delia DA MOCOGNO | 10034794991 | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 36.002 | 2:16.2271 | 2:22.5392 | 4:38.7662 | 40.001 | 2:12.0372 | 2:17.5052 | 4:29.5422 | 2.944s | ||
1st | 226 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 39.001 | 2:18.4322 | 2:19.4641 | 4:37.8961 | 40.001 | 2:11.7981 | 2:14.8001 | 4:26.5981 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified