withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 iXS European Cup round 2 at Pila

Results (260)Photos (2,339)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/77308.pdf

CourseEveryone

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite Super Final men  Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st149Tuhoto-Ariki PENE 10022183274THE UNION44.0091:44.48521:55.68823:40.173245.0021:47.76511:57.30713:45.0721-
2nd1Matt WALKER (elt) 10011016756Madison Saracen Factory Team46.0011:40.65611:55.18713:35.843144.0081:48.43622:00.46173:48.89723.825s
3rd11Luke MEIER-SMITH 10049212326Propain Factory Racing45.0021:45.85341:57.712103:43.565645.0021:50.65041:59.78133:50.43135.359s
4th39Onni RAINIO 10045811969Saracen SportSource44.0091:45.97251:56.33643:42.308343.00161:50.81352:00.00243:50.81545.743s
5th5Yannick BAECHLER 10034811159Baechler Brothers45.0021:47.927121:59.138183:47.0651544.0081:51.45972:00.44263:51.90156.829s
6th33Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE 10021824273Union44.0091:49.994291:56.88663:46.8801345.0021:53.409111:58.61123:52.02066.948s
7th14Tristan BOTTERAM 10063915001Canyon CLLCTV40.00311:49.338191:59.675223:49.0132042.00241:53.362102:00.27553:53.63778.565s
8th3Noel NIEDERBERGER 10007568913Privateer Powered by Bike Tech45.0021:47.197101:56.08133:43.278444.0081:55.083172:00.68483:55.767810.695s
9th136Vasco Gois BICA 10008101706Miranda Factory Team45.0021:47.12691:59.363203:46.4891246.0011:53.03382:02.965133:55.998910.926s
10th18Kilian SCHNOELLER 10035154804Freeride Union43.00201:48.968172:01.401303:50.3693043.00161:51.10962:04.962183:56.0711010.999s
11th29Marcello PESENTI 10012986462TEAM MARCHISIO BICI43.00201:49.819262:00.144253:49.9632744.0081:54.082132:02.772113:56.8541111.782s
12th8Rastislav BARANEK 10008169808KELLYS FACTORY TEAM44.0091:46.58171:58.363123:44.944844.0081:54.206142:02.720103:56.9261211.854s
13th22Gianluca VERNASSA 10008060175A.S.D.After Skull - RogueRac42.00271:49.402202:00.941283:50.3432942.00241:53.06992:04.780173:57.8491312.777s
14th2Rémi THIRION 10005415715Giant42.00271:47.419112:00.097243:47.5161643.00161:53.621122:04.669163:58.2901413.218s
15th286Daniel SELF 1005149162444.0091:49.897281:59.178193:49.0752245.0021:54.916162:03.548153:58.4641513.392s
16th7Hannes LEHMANN 10051084830Herobikes45.0021:49.735241:58.988163:48.7231945.0021:55.892192:02.64393:58.5351613.463s
17th30Henry KERR 10023914524Propain Factory Racing44.0091:48.021131:57.35773:45.3781044.0081:48.91832:09.673293:58.5911713.519s
18th34Connor FINNIS 1008062213845.0021:48.614141:57.55083:46.1641145.0021:56.151212:02.851123:59.0021813.930s
19th35Adam ERIKSSON 1001602124943.00201:50.295301:59.088173:49.3832343.00161:54.555152:04.980193:59.5351914.463s
20th285Adam ROJCEK 10010032612BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE44.0091:45.67831:58.694143:44.372744.0081:56.128202:03.411143:59.5392014.467s
21st15Stefan GARLICKI 1000679654941.00291:49.403212:00.028233:49.4312543.00161:55.738182:05.674214:01.4122116.340s
22nd46Gautier JUNG 10025344666JR TEAM44.0091:48.645152:01.082293:49.7272643.00161:56.153222:06.436224:02.5892217.517s
23rd47Leo GRISEL 10112733784Team Laval Cyclisme53 VTT43.00201:49.832271:58.076113:47.9081742.00241:56.376232:07.275254:03.6512318.579s
24th25Erik IRMISCH 10003777425TEAM Racing DUDES44.0091:49.595222:00.442273:50.0372843.00161:56.906242:07.245244:04.1512419.079s
25th13Basil WEBER 10007392895teamproject.ch44.0091:49.798251:59.617213:49.4152442.00241:59.750272:06.505234:06.2552521.183s
26th9Johann POTGIETER 10004065900TEAM Racing DUDES40.00311:50.736312:05.261323:55.9973141.00281:57.725252:08.683284:06.4082621.336s
27th17Lino LEHMANN 10094455247No Support43.00201:49.692231:58.635133:48.3271843.00162:02.605292:05.267204:07.8722722.800s
28th44Jannick LANGE 100096575442cycles / Bikepark Todtnau43.00201:48.724162:00.343263:49.0672141.00282:00.593282:08.118274:08.7112823.639s
29th10Robert JOHANSON 10016181095Fun Timez Crew41.00291:56.277322:03.846314:00.1233241.00282:03.265302:07.715264:10.9802925.908s
30th37Felix BAUER 10015867059SportOkay.com RACING go to site43.00201:49.320181:57.62693:46.9461444.0081:59.706262:31.400304:31.1063046.034s
31st4Davide PALAZZARI 10010022205Rogue Racing After Skull45.0021:46.85081:56.55153:43.401535.00312:12.468312:43.194314:55.662311:10.590
40Simon CHAPELET 10071553749FRF RACE COMPANY44.0091:46.46261:58.784153:45.2469DNS

Elite Small Final men  Finish spread

102 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st41Elia SAURER 10016593347HOT-TRAIL Racing43.0031:49.41872:01.660123:51.078845.0061:47.30611:57.82613:45.1321-
2nd43Constantin RUETSCH 10010012202Gipsy Global Racing42.00171:49.83582:00.55763:50.392146.0031:48.40041:58.29823:46.69821.566s
3rd26Timo PRIES 10007753718Maxxis43.0031:49.99792:01.13473:51.131945.0061:48.49151:59.37643:47.86732.735s
4th36Janis LEHMANN 10010012303Gipsy Global RacingDNF47.0011:48.20931:59.88063:48.08942.957s
5th12Lutz WEBER 10006816959teamproject.ch43.0031:50.598122:01.14383:51.7411345.0061:48.93671:59.75353:48.68953.557s
6th24Matheo GRANDJEAN 10066350105ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB42.00171:50.259112:00.31743:50.576445.0061:49.04291:59.94473:48.98663.854s
7th21Julian STEINER 1000812373242.00171:49.05742:01.58693:50.643645.0061:49.04082:00.156103:49.19674.064s
8th51Gauthier LONCKE 10028100476Fatal bike A.S44.0011:50.764131:59.69913:50.463247.0011:50.128131:59.28933:49.41784.285s
9th54Jacques BOUVET 10008174050MTB RaceshopDNF45.0061:49.813122:00.01993:49.83294.700s
10th55Marius PERRAUDIN 1008832252443.0031:50.902142:00.24333:51.1451044.00181:49.481112:00.459123:49.940104.808s
11th147Marco COMERIO 10074469308Team Scoutbike.com go to site42.00171:53.684262:02.263183:55.9472344.00181:50.192142:00.313113:50.505115.373s
12th16Stefano INTROZZI 10032121027Kona Bike Center Cimone41.00351:48.80332:03.214233:52.0171442.00471:48.58562:01.980193:50.565125.433s
13th146Riccardo GRAMATICA 10033148823team kona bike center cimone43.0031:48.08922:02.453203:50.542344.00181:47.57422:03.247263:50.821135.689s
14th27Niko VELASCO 10017791905Commencal South Africa42.00171:52.240202:02.872223:55.1122146.0031:49.159102:01.736163:50.895145.763s
15th78Romain CROZ 10014103578ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB43.0031:52.715222:01.690143:54.4052044.00181:50.880162:00.744143:51.624156.492s
16th80Andréa GAMENARA 10006349743BIKE O'CLOCK43.0031:51.735171:59.71923:51.4541144.00181:52.110192:00.544133:52.654167.522s
17th58Bastien RANGER 10016590014TFBS Racing Team43.0031:52.922232:02.212173:55.1342245.0061:51.176172:01.833173:53.009177.877s
18th157Pacôme HIS 10015115210velo club Les Gets42.00171:52.388212:01.826153:54.2141943.00251:53.264251:59.96083:53.224188.092s
19th38Lorenzo FOLCO 10052945513Tub racing42.00171:49.26362:02.421193:51.6841243.00251:50.271152:02.990243:53.261198.129s
20th87Remy VIOLLAND 10016194738CRAN GEVRIER VTT44.0011:51.588162:01.622113:53.2101545.0061:51.642182:02.212213:53.854208.722s
21st61Tim KAELIN 10009568022Freeberg.ch40.00581:51.798182:02.028163:53.8261843.00251:52.358212:02.548223:54.906219.774s
22nd139Jonas BERNET 10007888003POC Norco Gravity41.00351:51.979192:01.663133:53.6421743.00251:52.986222:01.995203:54.981229.849s
23rd60Liam VONDERACH 1010904000743.0031:51.545152:39.617924:31.1628546.0031:53.525262:01.872183:55.3972310.265s
24th167Joshua KORADI 1008376069243.0031:53.901292:03.495243:57.3962445.0061:55.063352:01.182153:56.2452411.113s
25th62Nico SIMON 10006810390DCTEAM - BIKES42.00171:54.878322:05.184314:00.0622843.00251:53.077242:03.200253:56.2772511.145s
26th32Simone MEDICI 10008832337Kona Bike Center Cimone41.00351:56.146372:05.220324:01.3663543.00251:53.012232:03.421273:56.4332611.301s
27th83Nicolas WALSER 10007406336BikeTech Küttel Biennathletics41.00351:53.711272:04.524273:58.2352643.00251:52.252202:04.330333:56.5822711.450s
28th168Reuben OLORENSHAW 1000788567641.00351:59.132512:10.757664:09.8895541.00581:53.935292:04.282323:58.2172813.085s
29th50Jan GROSCH 10078225026Team Radservice42.00172:38.680942:05.715364:44.3959245.0061:54.069302:04.525343:58.5942913.462s
30th88Ivan BASIC 10016258190CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM43.0031:53.859282:06.331414:00.1903043.00251:53.857282:04.989363:58.8463013.714s
31st163Benjamin SELTZ 10016112791VTT SCHWENHEIM38.00811:56.533412:07.531484:04.0644342.00471:53.643272:05.206383:58.8493113.717s
32nd52Myles WEBER 10008834256teamproject.ch43.0031:56.437382:02.470213:58.9072745.0061:55.049342:03.822303:58.8713213.739s
33rd133Chris HASLER 10016535055HOT-TRAIL RacingDNF43.00251:54.984332:03.982313:58.9663313.834s
34th142Ethan PAPARELLA 10056125695SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE41.00351:55.958362:05.361334:01.3193440.00731:56.503422:03.544284:00.0473414.915s
35th59Joan ARACIL ALBA 100222524872A Racing42.00171:59.491542:07.594494:07.0855042.00471:54.981322:05.072374:00.0533514.921s
36th63Daniel FABOK 10015370440DEEM Racing Team39.00761:59.345532:05.602344:04.9474843.00251:55.567382:04.540354:00.1073614.975s
37th74Peter FORSTER 100139253422RR-RaceTeam41.00351:56.470392:04.941304:01.4113643.00251:54.966312:05.410414:00.3763715.244s
38th89Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR 10017560519CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM41.00351:55.455332:06.696444:02.1513840.00731:55.219372:05.882454:01.1013815.969s
39th53Pascal TINNER 10008923778GAMUX40.00581:55.547342:08.124514:03.6714143.00251:55.201362:06.170474:01.3713916.239s
40th56Tuukka WESTERHOLM 10062031783HyPy41.00351:59.896562:04.071264:03.9674243.00251:58.567522:02.911234:01.4784016.346s
41st81Jonas PUTTKAMMER 10087944426Bikepark Albstadt Racing42.00171:58.565492:06.289404:04.8544644.00181:55.944402:05.636434:01.5804116.448s
42nd130Maxence CHAPELET 10016114108FRF RACE COMPANY41.00351:54.431312:05.646354:00.0772940.00731:57.997512:03.640294:01.6374216.505s
43rd70Leon STEMMLER 1009255404740.00581:57.994472:06.940464:04.9344741.00581:56.129412:06.010464:02.1394317.007s
44th140Moritz SIGL 10087608461ROCK RACE TEAMLEOGANG41.00351:57.188432:04.651284:01.8393743.00251:56.717442:05.456424:02.1734417.041s
45th28Noa RADOLOVIC 10028434320CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM41.00351:57.300442:06.064384:03.3644043.00251:57.611492:05.341404:02.9524517.820s
46th151Rairan MENEGOTTO 10093244767Trentino DH Racing40.00581:53.515252:06.772454:00.2873241.00581:56.607432:06.405484:03.0124617.880s
47th150Samuel SCHNEIDER 10059622345RRC Bern / The Way Down41.00351:54.255302:05.945374:00.2003141.00581:55.838392:07.181544:03.0194717.887s
48th171Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER 1000861701842.00171:58.296482:06.103394:04.3994444.00181:57.945502:05.686444:03.6314818.499s
49th144Alessio ARCHETTI 10030596208T32 squadra corse39.00761:56.679422:08.167524:04.8464541.00581:57.319472:06.456494:03.7754918.643s
50th69Julius KOWALTSCHIK 1009984875041.00352:00.035582:06.340424:06.3754941.00581:58.790552:05.266394:04.0565018.924s
51st68Lukas PFIFFNER 1001263887843.0031:55.843352:06.638434:02.4813942.00471:57.071452:07.283554:04.3545119.222s
52nd67Ugo DEJARDIN 10049967512Comité Régional Li?ge38.00812:00.814602:09.304584:10.1185741.00581:57.299462:08.099614:05.3985220.266s
53rd148Lorenzo COSTANTINI 10091110565Team Scoutbike.com go to site40.00582:01.763652:10.847674:12.6106740.00731:58.948562:06.999524:05.9475320.815s
54th66Riccardo DI 10016225757Four T Project40.00582:01.041612:10.137654:11.1786143.00251:58.720542:07.775584:06.4955421.363s
55th65Tom DONAUBAUER 10059613352RSV Külsheim37.00892:01.232622:08.573554:09.8055441.00581:59.069572:08.269624:07.3385522.206s
56th23David IVANJKO 10092364693Croatia National Team39.00762:02.715712:09.835624:12.550664:07.6615622.529s
57th141Nils VERHOEVEN 10013566745RSG Olympiapark e.V.40.00582:01.797672:10.100644:11.8976242.00472:00.901662:06.945514:07.8465722.714s
58th95Lorenzo MIGLIORINI 10063568124DUE RUOTE FORLI' RIDEFORFUN40.00581:59.979572:12.222744:12.2016442.00471:57.575482:10.431744:08.0065822.874s
59th131Roman KÖPF 10014636876Greedy Vultures41.00351:57.309452:15.971824:13.2806839.00831:59.868602:08.272634:08.1405923.008s
60th143Valentin FERONT 10059915971Starting line38.00812:03.799752:08.457544:12.2566541.00582:00.682642:07.528564:08.2106023.078s
61st159Gabriele CURATOLI 10119381924VTT ARNAD42.00171:59.814552:08.654564:08.4685345.0061:59.200582:09.295684:08.4956123.363s
62nd161Luca SRA 10083299338VTT ARNAD41.00352:01.486642:09.683614:11.1696041.00582:00.562632:08.444644:09.0066223.874s
63rd135Simone HINEK 10079829061Kona - Bike Center Cimone42.00172:00.443592:09.889634:10.3325943.00251:59.927612:09.372704:09.2996324.167s
64th73Omer MOHAR 10116791014Probiketrip42.00172:02.426692:09.473604:11.8996342.00472:01.325672:08.041604:09.3666424.234s
65th137Nicolas DUARTE 10016115522Natura Vélo39.00762:01.435632:08.789574:10.2245842.00471:59.224592:10.285734:09.5096524.377s
66th152Marcello SANGUIGNI 10079339920TUB racing asd40.00582:07.403822:11.366724:18.7697743.00252:00.774652:09.362694:10.1366625.004s
67th145Federico VALENZISI 10014494612TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT40.00581:56.473402:03.855254:00.3283341.00582:02.768732:07.571574:10.3396725.207s
68th85Leon MÜLLER 10050791608BSS Devo Team41.00351:58.736502:23.011904:21.7478042.00472:01.579682:08.824664:10.4036825.271s
69th79Gino GALIZZI 10107931678ASDTRENTINO DH RACING38.00812:02.692702:14.453804:17.1457439.00831:58.663532:12.573774:11.2366926.104s
70th134Pascal STILLHART 10034794486KBike / RSV Pizol40.00582:07.098812:11.198704:18.2967541.00582:02.176702:09.172674:11.3487026.216s
71st162Francois VICQUERY 10082623469Vtt Arnad team DH40.00582:03.667742:10.900684:14.5676943.00252:02.691722:08.777654:11.4687126.336s
72nd75Pietro ARNOLFO 10014077310A.S.D.PROMOSPORT RACING37.00892:05.061782:11.519734:16.5807240.00732:01.635692:10.023714:11.6587226.526s
73rd94Rokas SVIDERSKIS 10089197039Downhill Team LITHUANIA41.00351:59.167522:08.054504:07.2215143.00252:05.100772:06.646504:11.7467326.614s
74th172Wout VAN DER VELDEN 1002591838041.00352:01.785662:08.237534:10.0225643.00252:04.000762:07.935594:11.9357426.803s
75th92Thomas DUEBER 10012970500Djk Herdorf40.00581:57.980462:09.396594:07.3765239.00832:00.045622:12.317764:12.3627527.230s
76th154Bela WALZ 10107529837TUS OBERMÜNSTERTAL39.00762:03.618732:12.941754:16.5597142.00472:02.218712:10.213724:12.4317627.299s
77th76Stefano ARNOLFO 10034055973A.S.D.PROMOSPORT RACING37.00892:06.601802:14.804814:21.4057941.00582:03.049742:13.168794:16.2177731.085s
78th99Alvin PANZERA 10034082043Four T Project40.00582:02.785722:14.299794:17.0847340.00732:03.269752:14.745824:18.0147832.882s
79th132Nicholas NIEMANN 10117517403Hallzig Express40.00582:08.564832:10.949694:19.5137840.00732:06.153802:12.151754:18.3047933.172s
80th165Kaya Finn KNOTTE 10045931807Zee Aylienz38.00812:06.000792:18.186854:24.1868340.00732:05.621792:13.744804:19.3658034.233s
81st82Tim SPONA 10054057171Bikeprojekt40.00582:04.352772:13.995784:18.3477639.00832:05.195782:14.885834:20.0808134.948s
82nd93Denis IVANOV 10107493764Downhill Team LITHUANIA37.00892:17.040902:19.822874:36.8628840.00732:09.642822:13.122784:22.7648237.632s
83rd77Jakob PEER 10015435815Alpin bike40.00582:11.926872:16.274834:28.2008443.00252:08.941812:14.328814:23.2698338.137s
84th72Jonas STREVE 10050846471Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.41.00352:11.000852:12.953774:23.9538242.00472:10.129842:15.046844:25.1758440.043s
85th156Alberto MARTÍNEZ 10093189092Vall D?uxó Uc Club38.00812:15.208892:18.903864:34.1118741.00582:09.830832:15.926864:25.7568540.624s
86th100Paolo FAVERIO 10031444552Four T-Project37.00892:18.531912:20.389894:38.9208940.00732:11.854852:16.731874:28.5858643.453s
87th48Luca HENZI 10015891715HOT-TRAIL Racing43.0031:46.42712:07.009473:53.4361639.00832:22.711892:07.159534:29.8708744.738s
88th91Amon LEMA 10107810834Deutsche Initiative Mountainbi38.00812:13.551882:26.264914:39.8159039.00832:14.043862:19.507894:33.5508848.418s
89th84Marco ANTONINI 10085312187black arrows_gemmebike41.00352:27.122922:16.442844:43.5649141.00582:22.543882:16.752884:39.2958954.163s
90th170Dean SCHLEGEL 1011232396041.00352:09.817842:12.941754:22.7588138.00892:23.774902:15.821854:39.5959054.463s
91st86Diego MELLADO ALANDÍ 10094632877Club Vall D'UXO, UC31.00952:36.184932:41.324935:17.5089335.00902:28.228912:39.272905:07.500911:22.368
92nd96Devis MOROTTI 10034537034DUERUOTEFORLÌ38.00812:11.522862:20.233884:31.7558634.00912:15.343873:42.086925:57.429922:12.297
93rd49Tom STIPPLER 1001121429142.00171:49.25752:01.587103:50.844728.00933:55.718923:03.315916:59.033933:13.901
94th153Francesco TERRIBILE 10031255303TUB racing asd40.00581:53.309242:04.691293:58.0002532.00926:03.294934:33.3339310:36.627946:51.495
45Timo HAHN 10076170141Fahrrad Franz Racing42.00171:50.244102:00.35253:50.5965DNF
98Marco DE PAUL 10032509633Four T Project41.00352:03.972762:11.256714:15.22870DNF
138Yonatan LEVY NAHOUM 10118783756NCC37.00892:52.349954:58.992947:51.34194DNS
42Julian NEUBAUER 10009566204RC KREUZER ASVÖ IRON RACING42.00172:02.369687:04.947959:07.31695DNS
31Junior PAROZ 10013451961TFBS Racing TeamDNS
20Fabio GRILLANDA 10033957559Tribe hot bikesDNS
158Fabrizio DRAGONI 10029199206VIBRAM - RMU RacingDNS
160Patrice REVIL 10065985444VTT ARNADDNS

Pro: U17 boys  Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st232Christian HAUSER 100939686313stars - Alessibici44.0011:52.49522:01.19823:53.693245.0011:48.00011:58.94613:46.9461-
2nd231Samu KAUPPINEN 10062031177Pyorahuolto.com go to site42.0062:05.389212:01.85334:07.2421543.0061:53.29742:00.63423:53.93126.985s
3rd246Rudi EICHHORN 10117890952Canyon Collective FMD42.0061:57.79292:02.72344:00.515444.0041:52.92522:01.58333:54.50837.562s
4th248Andrea BONANOMI 10032248541FUMA RACING43.0031:52.66932:02.99953:55.668343.0061:53.16532:02.26843:55.43348.487s
5th235Fabrizio SCHÜTZ 1011056714943.0031:58.664122:05.60274:04.2661045.0011:54.31452:03.75963:58.073511.127s
6th238Frane MEDIĆ 10044105880Croatian National Team38.00212:00.302162:06.800134:07.1021443.0061:54.72262:03.59553:58.317611.371s
7th234Alan NARDO 10034789436CK Downhill Racing Team43.0031:55.25142:06.374104:01.625543.0061:57.021112:04.28184:01.302714.356s
8th237Roberto VASILEV 10092664787Riders United41.00101:56.54272:06.09394:02.635842.00131:55.25472:06.064104:01.318814.372s
9th236Lino NEUMANN 1011542634439.00192:01.200172:04.90864:06.1081142.00131:57.312122:04.27674:01.588914.642s
10th241Patrick VENTURI 100308905413 stars squad42.0061:55.87962:05.76984:01.648643.0061:56.44192:06.948134:03.3891016.443s
11th240Jesse SCHULTE 10036222511Team SKSSauerlandNRW40.00141:59.655142:07.278154:06.9331341.00181:57.742132:05.78994:03.5311116.585s
12th243Baptiste JALLADEAU 10090273335ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB40.00141:55.69452:06.748124:02.442741.00181:56.17982:08.031154:04.2101217.264s
13th239Bojidar ILIEV 10106983607HOTALICH40.00141:59.337132:07.347164:06.6841243.0061:58.265142:06.710124:04.9751318.029s
14th250Leonardo GRASSI 10115615694Squadra Scoutbike.com go to site42.0061:58.613112:08.846184:07.4591642.00131:58.447152:08.816164:07.2631420.317s
15th251Riccardo BONANOMI 10032248743Team Fuma Racing39.00191:56.70882:06.550114:03.258942.00131:56.506102:11.378184:07.8841520.938s
16th252Riccardo SCABOLA 10029215471TEAM MANGONE BIKE44.0012:05.006192:07.157144:12.1631845.0012:00.990162:07.082144:08.0721621.126s
17th259Jakob BAUDNER 1005653562440.00142:05.229202:08.032174:13.2611943.0062:01.977172:09.225174:11.2021724.256s
18th260Russell TSCHANZ 1011080419141.00102:00.250152:11.267194:11.5171744.0042:06.302202:06.417114:12.7191825.773s
19th256Alessandro SENISE 10074348864TUB racing asd38.00212:08.756222:14.592214:23.3482238.00242:03.969182:13.054204:17.0231930.077s
20th244Mattia BIANCO 10059855953asd Tribe Team41.00102:04.573182:12.740204:17.3132042.00132:04.869192:13.828214:18.6972031.751s
21st247Elia SICILIANO 10072204910Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb36.00262:14.375252:17.609234:31.9842440.00212:08.977222:12.330194:21.3072134.361s
22nd245Luis KELCH 10101521901BSS Devo Team38.00212:12.462242:15.097224:27.5592338.00242:10.022232:15.521224:25.5432238.597s
23rd257Alex WILLIAMS 10094729473Verbier DH Club40.00141:57.853102:19.681244:17.5342140.00212:07.200212:18.505244:25.7052338.759s
24th242Tommaso SANTIÀ 10083908115ABC RACING TEAM36.00262:14.604262:21.518254:36.1222539.00232:10.987242:16.366234:27.3532440.407s
25th258Francesco TAPPARI 10048411367VTT ARNAD38.00212:40.396272:32.676275:13.0722741.00182:32.515252:28.786265:01.301251:14.355
26th230Henri KIEFER 1008040004841.00101:47.49411:59.19313:46.687131.00262:50.160262:21.799255:11.959261:25.013
254Neal PAULITSCH 10052364523TEAN KONA BIKE CENTER CIMONE38.00212:10.528232:25.865264:36.39326DNS

Pro: U19 men  Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st179Luis KIEFER 1008039398442.0051:49.37642:00.93173:50.307443.0011:53.22422:00.41113:53.6351-
2nd173Davide CAPPELLO 10032715353ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING43.0011:45.21211:58.71323:43.925142.0071:51.27112:02.71623:53.98720.352s
3rd174Lachlan STEVENS-MCNAB 1011018450643.0011:49.51451:57.02213:46.536243.0011:55.24532:03.12033:58.36534.730s
4th178Remy MEIER-SMITH 10049212427Propain Factory DH team42.0051:49.31132:01.44393:50.754640.00231:57.06752:03.72944:00.79647.161s
5th191Tom ZSCHIPPIG 10092562434DH Talent Team40.00262:02.301342:07.310274:09.6112943.0011:58.81972:04.77664:03.59559.960s
6th197Colin DEMARTEAU 10073017641Bicyclic Team40.00261:57.623183:06.261465:03.8844541.00151:59.695102:04.21154:03.906610.271s
7th176Guy JOHNSTON 10023667576YT Mob43.0011:51.78071:59.60533:51.385741.00151:58.22962:06.12294:04.351710.716s
8th184David CVINGER 10059561620ORE MTB Racing Team41.00121:58.284212:04.362184:02.6462043.0012:00.126112:05.75484:05.880812.245s
9th224Steffen SMETS 1009097092741.00121:49.00322:00.11643:49.119342.0071:55.87842:10.632274:06.510912.875s
10th182Kilian BUHL 10092217577Rock Race Team Leogang41.00121:54.655152:03.633143:58.2881440.00231:59.61292:07.149124:06.7611013.126s
11th220Oskar BOUFFIOUX 1008680568442.0051:52.668102:04.245173:56.9131342.0071:59.27882:08.227144:07.5051113.870s
12th219Alex WAYMAN 10109819138YD RACING41.00121:49.95962:00.41653:50.375539.00342:01.348122:06.631104:07.9791214.344s
13th180Nicolas BAECHLER 10077181971Baechler Brothers41.00121:53.185122:03.709153:56.8941238.00392:01.701132:07.340134:09.0411315.406s
14th188Dario KELLER 10071403296RMC Appenzell42.0051:58.378232:04.639194:03.017214:09.3311415.696s
15th195Leo GUICHARD 20110024885ARC MOUNTAINBIKE CLUB40.00261:54.472142:01.20483:55.6761042.0072:04.538242:05.20074:09.7381516.103s
16th192Phil SEMMLER 10108276131AMC Rodheim-Bieber38.00432:06.267432:10.934374:17.2013940.00232:03.316202:08.485154:11.8011618.166s
17th175Dennis LUFFMAN 10061876381Canyon Collective FMD42.0051:51.83592:00.62563:52.460841.00152:04.777262:07.089114:11.8661718.231s
18th213Maximilian KRAUẞ 10089076292ROSE Bikes Racing38.00432:01.501302:21.097444:22.5984240.00232:01.868142:10.209234:12.0771818.442s
19th196Austin ONIONS 10093201523Arosa Bike40.00262:04.938412:09.836334:14.7743440.00232:03.308192:08.927164:12.2351918.600s
20th200Maxime DEMOLLIERE 10071296495CC Vence39.00402:02.327352:09.770324:12.0973240.00232:03.793212:09.240194:13.0332019.398s
21st207Manuel PICCINI 10080610115Kona - Bike Center Cimone38.00432:06.814442:09.858344:16.6723742.0072:04.622252:08.997174:13.6192119.984s
22nd198Tommaso MAZZETTI 10104886282BIKE CENTER CIMONE41.00122:02.827362:12.038384:14.8653543.0012:03.173182:10.489264:13.6622220.027s
23rd183Robin NOVOTNY 10047435711BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE41.00121:54.287132:04.799213:59.0861641.00152:02.910152:11.137294:14.0472320.412s
24th206Samuele MENETTI 10094931254Kona - Bike Center Cimone40.00262:04.584402:10.349354:14.9333642.0072:04.172222:10.001224:14.1732420.538s
25th222Mateo LEMERRE 4174096016940.00261:55.679172:04.749204:00.4281840.00232:05.174272:10.323244:15.4972521.862s
26th181Guglielmo GAZZOLA 10052951573Kona Bike Center Cimone40.00261:53.040112:03.387133:56.4271139.00342:04.386232:11.350304:15.7362622.101s
27th185Kamil FÁBRY 10088466105KELLYS FACTORY TEAM40.00262:00.848282:10.735364:11.5833140.00232:03.038162:12.775364:15.8132722.178s
28th199Mattia COSTERMAN 10029473129BIKEEVO41.00122:02.059322:07.137264:09.1962840.00232:06.649332:09.310204:15.9592822.324s
29th194Andrea SCALCON 100555537023stars - Alessibici40.00261:58.659242:06.335244:04.9942342.0072:05.668292:11.043284:16.7112923.076s
30th211Julian MOORE 10075493666Race and Style Woinem42.0052:01.094292:08.053294:09.1472741.00152:06.825342:10.417254:17.2423023.607s
31st187Filippo ROSSI 10029734322Trentino Dh Racing Team41.00121:58.746252:06.353254:05.0992440.00232:07.661372:09.857214:17.5183123.883s
32nd204Samuel SIROLLA 10029192536Gravity Crew39.00402:09.218452:14.447424:23.6654341.00152:05.325282:12.313334:17.6383224.003s
33rd210Jakub SILLER 10097025444OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM41.00122:00.619273:04.723455:05.3424640.00232:06.587322:11.363314:17.9503324.315s
34th209Filippo Achille DANIELE 10097714447Kona Bike Center Cimone40.00262:05.852422:14.360414:20.2124041.00152:05.746312:12.656344:18.4023424.767s
35th221Ben KAISER 1009309916640.00262:01.911312:08.255304:10.1663039.00342:06.971352:12.686354:19.6573526.022s
36th218Martin BENDER 10107600464Verbier bike School42.0051:59.525262:07.571284:07.0962542.0072:03.128172:16.785394:19.9133626.278s
37th225Kelian VANREUSEL 1010741222541.00121:55.291162:03.285123:58.5761539.00342:05.733302:14.992384:20.7253727.090s
38th202Karolis KRUKAUSKAS 10090877361Downhill Team LITHUANIA39.00402:04.111382:12.590404:16.7013841.00152:10.391392:11.912324:22.3033828.668s
39th193Edoardo SIMONETTO 100332932123 STARS A.S.D.- ALESSIBICI38.00432:03.669372:17.267434:20.9364138.00392:07.923382:18.783404:26.7063933.071s
40th189Jakob MICHA 1010409886543.0011:57.910192:01.509103:59.4191743.0012:23.476402:09.091184:32.5674038.932s
41st201Scott ROBERTS 10017129978CycleologyNI41.00121:58.326222:06.291234:04.6172238.00392:42.027412:14.896374:56.923411:03.288
42nd223Nico SCHLEBES 1008346433941.00121:51.78982:02.089113:53.878939.00342:43.039422:21.623415:04.662421:11.027
43rd217Jules TROILLET 10112862211Verbier Bike club40.00262:04.393392:09.419314:13.8123334.00422:07.534363:24.197425:31.731431:38.096
186Maximilian OBERHOFER 10096265208Rock Race Team Leogang40.00261:57.977202:04.146164:02.12319DNF
214Emil EKLUND 10045822578Trek-Lundberg Racing Team40.00262:02.063332:05.802224:07.86526DNF
208Andrea USSI 10094379768Kona - Bike Center Cimone41.00122:12.030462:12.311394:24.34144DNS
203Leonardo CARLINO 10107880148Due ruote ForlìDNS
215Evan PARISI 10093977826Trentino DH RacingDNS

Pro: 30+ men  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st263Benjamin HEROLD 10060387534TnT Racing41.0021:55.58012:03.66813:59.248146.0011:53.26812:03.26413:56.5321-
2nd265Paolo ALLEVA 10005589810SCOUTBIKE.COM42.0011:56.15122:04.77924:00.930244.0031:55.20422:06.27934:01.48324.951s
3rd264Luis RIBEIRO 10005356808JUSTBIKES40.0062:03.05762:07.92834:10.985345.0021:57.48732:06.45844:03.94537.413s
4th267Maik HOEHNE 10054461036BIKE24 Racing Squad37.00122:01.59832:09.46044:11.058442.0051:58.15542:06.07324:04.22847.696s
5th266Daniele GALLIANI 10012721330team biciaio41.0022:02.13842:10.51364:12.651542.0052:00.17352:10.51494:10.687514.155s
6th273Sven HEITMANN 10076658575Nina HoffmannRacing - Stif38.00102:06.72692:12.407104:19.1331042.0052:02.98472:07.79554:10.779614.247s
7th275Loris BERTOLINO 10030230133READY 2RIDE39.0082:02.49252:10.66184:13.153640.00112:01.76062:11.690114:13.450716.918s
8th283Samuel ZBINDEN 1000433497141.0022:07.491102:09.86954:17.360842.0052:04.37782:09.21284:13.589817.057s
9th270Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL 1001517785441.0022:14.173132:11.74394:25.9161141.00102:07.488112:07.98464:15.472918.940s
10th282Esteban LARREA 1011663035640.0062:11.139112:17.169134:28.3081243.0042:04.49692:11.004104:15.5001018.968s
11th269Markus HÖHNS 10059622042Fahrrad Franz xxl racing39.0082:06.44882:12.664114:19.112942.0052:04.796102:14.162134:18.9581122.426s
12th278Denny PARISI 10093977624Trentino DH Racing37.00122:14.110122:15.743124:29.8531339.00132:08.640122:12.930124:21.5701225.038s
13th274Ondrej FIALA 10012725370OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM37.00122:05.62672:10.52274:16.148740.00112:12.476132:09.13574:21.6111325.079s
14th279Matteo MORELLI 10113232427Tribe hot bikes38.00102:22.044142:22.128144:44.1721439.00132:15.275142:18.864144:34.1391437.607s
15th271Sebastian KANIK 1001356704833.00172:23.414152:30.218164:53.6321634.00172:23.215152:30.084164:53.2991556.767s
16th268Oliver PUSCH 10112992654DIMB Racingteam35.00162:24.535162:27.762154:52.2971537.00152:28.248162:25.491154:53.7391657.207s
17th277Paolo Alessandro RETTORE 10029745234TEAM BIKE'OCLOCK36.00152:36.762172:35.666175:12.4281735.00162:29.011172:35.803175:04.814171:08.282
18th272Gabriele INCAUDO 10093626707AS DILETTANTISTICA ENJOY THE T32.00182:56.931183:07.887186:04.8181833.00183:03.709182:49.325185:53.034181:56.502
280James DUNFORD 10096535592DNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st102Veronika WIDMANN 10007423312Madison Saracen Factory Race T41.0012:00.15422:08.28514:08.439146.0011:56.24112:06.17914:02.4201-
2nd101Izabela YANKOVA 10064376961Riders United38.0081:58.69312:10.33424:09.027239.00102:01.03622:10.61824:11.65429.234s
3rd106Alia MARCELLINI 10006825649ASD Camping Arizona40.0022:10.19042:11.96934:22.159440.0072:08.61252:12.63034:21.242318.822s
4th122Rae MORRISON 10006396122Liv Racing38.0082:07.71832:13.54044:21.258340.0072:08.53042:14.67764:23.207420.787s
5th104Marlena NEIẞL 1005257246539.0052:18.145122:17.35794:35.5021242.0032:11.92892:12.93044:24.858522.438s
6th110Nastasia GIMENEZ 10054972308GMZ Racing39.0052:12.02982:15.65274:27.681643.0022:10.22972:14.80174:25.030622.610s
7th107Anna NEWKIRK 1003479317338.0082:13.918102:15.35964:29.277740.0072:12.514102:14.66254:27.176724.756s
8th108Lisa GAVA 100326028923stars - Alessibici37.00112:10.32152:20.370134:30.691838.00142:09.70462:18.862114:28.566826.146s
9th105Justine WELZEL 1009739475140.0022:11.61172:14.20954:25.820542.0032:08.29032:21.256164:29.546927.126s
10th111Lea RUTZ 10010012000POC Norco Gravity40.0022:13.42192:17.775104:31.196941.0062:13.470122:16.35584:29.8251027.405s
11th123Leonie PICTON 10006795135Liv Racing37.00112:16.562112:16.36784:32.9291139.00102:13.279112:16.554104:29.8331127.413s
12th112Rosaria FUCCIO 10008590746Team scott bmt motobase36.00152:11.38262:21.137154:32.5191037.00222:10.62282:20.948134:31.5701229.150s
13th128Eva BATTOLLA 1001093663139.0052:18.577132:18.655114:37.2321342.0032:13.760132:19.420124:33.1801330.760s
14th116Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 10009821838SWISS MTB PRO TEAM34.00232:24.315162:19.522124:43.8371539.00102:17.301142:16.41894:33.7191431.299s
15th118Charlotte GERMANN 10091269506Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg37.00112:18.917142:21.059144:39.9761439.00102:19.024152:21.109144:40.1331537.713s
16th114Leane CHARDONNIERAS 10068176230GMZ Racing team36.00152:24.793172:25.626174:50.4191738.00142:20.240162:21.228154:41.4681639.048s
17th115Delphine BULLIARD 10110223104TFBS Racing Team36.00152:25.664182:25.013164:50.6771838.00142:23.105192:21.364174:44.4691742.049s
18th109Sabine STEIXNER 10095037651Freeride Union35.00192:23.915152:25.750184:49.6651638.00142:21.635172:24.143194:45.7781843.358s
19th117Viktoria GONCHEVA 10052900548gravity37.00112:26.626192:27.288204:53.9141938.00142:22.740182:27.757224:50.4971948.077s
20th113Carola Lucrezia FAVOINO 10033606137Propain - Sixpack - Kenda35.00192:50.402252:26.077195:16.4792538.00142:25.561212:25.349204:50.9102048.490s
21st127Johanna ILLMER 10064655029Young Guns Bike Union34.00232:27.698202:28.564224:56.2622038.00142:25.577222:25.802214:51.3792148.959s
22nd125Alva WALTNER 10101532207One-Woman-Show36.00152:30.516222:27.666214:58.1822138.00142:29.337252:23.537184:52.8742250.454s
23rd284Samanta PESENTI 10030134244Bmx Verona34.00232:29.627212:30.143234:59.7702236.00252:25.064202:30.228244:55.2922352.872s
24th129Madlen SCHÄTZLE 1005157639535.00192:34.347232:32.341255:06.6882337.00222:27.678232:29.596234:57.2742454.854s
25th121Maya ATKINSON 10014331833DNF37.00222:27.767242:31.964264:59.7312557.311s
26th124Daisy QUINCI 10030065435MORENIC TEAM35.00192:40.084242:31.643245:11.7272436.00252:32.462262:31.597255:04.059261:01.639
120Blanca ARACIL ALBA 100098957012A Racing31.00264:31.289263:30.893268:02.18226DNS

Pro: U17 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st261Sofia PRIORI VIALE 10050693291PONENTE GRAVITY TEAM38.0012:13.85312:21.05114:34.904139.0012:11.46712:19.72214:31.1891-
262Sophie ONIONS 10107403535Arosa BikeDNFDNS

Pro: U19 women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st226Siel VAN DER VELDEN 10056714062COMMENCAL NOBL39.0012:18.43222:19.46414:37.896140.0012:11.79812:14.80014:26.5981-
2nd228Delia DA MOCOGNO 10034794991Bikewelt Factory Racing36.0022:16.22712:22.53924:38.766240.0012:12.03722:17.50524:29.54222.944s
3rd227Giulia SANDRIN 10029211431TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM34.0032:36.37733:41.39736:17.774335.0032:57.53932:47.90335:45.44231:18.844
Chat with us