The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h⇧ | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 47.007 | 1:32.3481 | 1:34.5031 | 3:06.8511 | 48.001 | 1:44.4231 | 1:42.0841 | 3:26.5071 | - | ||
12th | 7 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | Privateer Powered by Bike Tech | 49.002 | 1:35.5019 | 1:36.72111 | 3:12.2228 | 47.002 | 1:51.02221 | 1:44.8239 | 3:35.84512 | 9.338s | ||
8th | 14 | Antoine VIDAL | 10070590924 | Commencal Enduro Team | 47.007 | 1:36.84215 | 1:38.18417 | 3:15.02614 | 46.003 | 1:47.3137 | 1:45.25711 | 3:32.5708 | 6.063s | ||
6th | 2 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 48.003 | 1:33.4184 | 1:35.2465 | 3:08.6643 | 46.003 | 1:48.79214 | 1:42.5253 | 3:31.3176 | 4.810s | ||
21st | 99 | Calum MCBAIN | 10023709814 | 555 Gravity Racing | 47.007 | 1:38.45526 | 1:40.90631 | 3:19.36127 | 45.005 | 1:51.67824 | 1:47.89219 | 3:39.57021 | 13.063s | ||
19th | 175 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | Madison / Saracen | 47.007 | 1:39.21331 | 1:39.00521 | 3:18.21825 | 45.005 | 1:51.09222 | 1:46.68216 | 3:37.77419 | 11.267s | ||
3rd | 42 | Henry KERR | 10111341129 | Propain Factory Racing | 47.007 | 1:34.2847 | 1:35.0014 | 3:09.2856 | 45.005 | 1:47.1306 | 1:42.2512 | 3:29.3813 | 2.874s | ||
39th | 24 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 36.00109 | 1:43.83961 | 1:39.63923 | 3:23.47847 | 45.005 | 1:57.05142 | 1:54.60241 | 3:51.65339 | 25.146s | |||
22nd | 29 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 45.0026 | 1:39.75036 | 1:42.30642 | 3:22.05642 | 45.005 | 1:49.81316 | 1:49.85828 | 3:39.67122 | 13.164s | |||
11th | 10 | Yannick BAECHLER | 10034811159 | Baechler Brothers | 46.0019 | 1:33.2272 | 1:35.9507 | 3:09.1775 | 44.0010 | 1:50.05917 | 1:44.84510 | 3:34.90411 | 8.397s | ||
2nd | 19 | Austin DOOLEY | 10087908151 | Commencal USA | 44.0037 | 1:43.78660 | 1:36.56710 | 3:20.35331 | 44.0010 | 1:46.1333 | 1:42.7524 | 3:28.8852 | 2.378s | ||
92nd | 54 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | Gipsy Global Racing | 44.0037 | 1:39.67334 | 1:39.86925 | 3:19.54229 | 44.0010 | 1:52.24926 | 4:39.72292 | 6:31.97192 | 3:05.464 | ||
20th | 22 | Luke WILLIAMSON | 10061878809 | 555 Gravity Racing | 46.0019 | 1:37.10418 | 1:37.60814 | 3:14.71213 | 44.0010 | 1:50.95920 | 1:47.45817 | 3:38.41720 | 11.910s | ||
34th | 15 | Hannes LEHMANN | 10051084830 | Herobikes | 47.007 | 1:36.63814 | 1:39.87926 | 3:16.51720 | 44.0010 | 1:58.22443 | 1:50.64229 | 3:48.86634 | 22.359s | ||
23rd | 11 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 46.0019 | 1:39.78337 | 1:39.10122 | 3:18.88426 | 44.0010 | 1:54.74634 | 1:45.75214 | 3:40.49823 | 13.991s | ||
15th | 16 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 47.007 | 1:36.50713 | 1:36.4109 | 3:12.91711 | 44.0010 | 1:51.98825 | 1:44.4437 | 3:36.43115 | 9.924s | ||
17th | 56 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | NS Bikes Factory Racing | 47.007 | 1:35.53910 | 1:38.98020 | 3:14.51912 | 44.0010 | 1:50.59019 | 1:46.27915 | 3:36.86917 | 10.362s | ||
5th | 8 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | 10049212326 | propainfactoryracing | 46.0019 | 1:33.9525 | 1:34.8633 | 3:08.8154 | 44.0010 | 1:47.5808 | 1:42.9675 | 3:30.5475 | 4.040s | ||
49th | 178 | Pablo AGUILAR | 10058571715 | Specialized Gravity CR | 42.0063 | 1:43.25958 | 1:46.55264 | 3:29.81158 | 44.0010 | 1:54.61033 | 2:04.87475 | 3:59.48449 | 32.977s | ||
18th | 35 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 45.0026 | 1:38.76129 | 1:42.55844 | 3:21.31936 | 44.0010 | 1:48.35011 | 1:49.31926 | 3:37.66918 | 11.162s | ||
27th | 36 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | Team SCHAMEL | 42.0063 | 1:37.80922 | 1:42.59245 | 3:20.40132 | 44.0010 | 1:51.16923 | 1:51.23132 | 3:42.40027 | 15.893s | ||
10th | 13 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | 10022183274 | THE UNION | 48.003 | 1:33.2743 | 1:34.7982 | 3:08.0722 | 44.0010 | 1:50.48618 | 1:43.5476 | 3:34.03310 | 7.526s | ||
4th | 12 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 48.003 | 1:34.2766 | 1:35.6046 | 3:09.8807 | 44.0010 | 1:45.6842 | 1:44.5308 | 3:30.2144 | 3.707s | |||
33rd | 172 | Walker SHAW | 10008116759 | 47.007 | 1:37.11719 | 1:40.83230 | 3:17.94924 | 44.0010 | 1:55.92637 | 1:52.10534 | 3:48.03133 | 21.524s | |||
25th | 47 | Tyler ERVIN | 10065700306 | Commencal USA | 45.0026 | 1:38.18924 | 1:37.26813 | 3:15.45716 | 43.0025 | 1:53.14429 | 1:48.72522 | 3:41.86925 | 15.362s | ||
29th | 49 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | Gipsy Global Racing | 45.0026 | 1:39.04230 | 1:38.66918 | 3:17.71123 | 43.0025 | 1:56.39640 | 1:49.17125 | 3:45.56729 | 19.060s | ||
24th | 27 | Lino LEHMANN | 10094455247 | No Support | 46.0019 | 1:37.88223 | 1:39.71324 | 3:17.59522 | 43.0025 | 1:53.23930 | 1:48.22120 | 3:41.46024 | 14.953s | ||
28th | 67 | Alberto FILISETTI | 10059532015 | PUNTOSPORT TEAM | 43.0050 | 1:41.03747 | 1:45.08057 | 3:26.11751 | 43.0025 | 1:54.32732 | 1:49.82627 | 3:44.15328 | 17.646s | ||
65th | 40 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | Saracen SportSource | 45.0026 | 1:36.19812 | 1:36.1888 | 3:12.3869 | 43.0025 | 1:49.75615 | 2:17.44886 | 4:07.20465 | 40.697s | ||
41st | 17 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 48.003 | 1:37.49721 | 1:41.89241 | 3:19.38928 | 43.0025 | 2:00.91251 | 1:53.57638 | 3:54.48841 | 27.981s | ||
26th | 100 | Michal ZIOBRO | 10016207468 | ABC-Arek Bike Center | 44.0037 | 1:43.22056 | 1:44.15051 | 3:27.37052 | 42.0031 | 1:52.81328 | 1:49.16624 | 3:41.97926 | 15.472s | ||
7th | 34 | Matheo GRANDJEAN | 10066350105 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 42.0063 | 1:36.91316 | 1:40.32329 | 3:17.23621 | 42.0031 | 1:46.3974 | 1:45.37913 | 3:31.7767 | 5.269s | ||
9th | 23 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | Canyon CLLCTV | 43.0050 | 1:34.8878 | 1:41.37234 | 3:16.25919 | 42.0031 | 1:48.64512 | 1:45.34412 | 3:33.9899 | 7.482s | ||
59th | 138 | Rokas SVIDERSKIS | 10089197039 | DH Team Lithuania | 45.0026 | 1:48.47085 | 1:46.88267 | 3:35.35278 | 42.0031 | 2:07.18169 | 1:56.42845 | 4:03.60959 | 37.102s | ||
46th | 55 | Gabor LENTHAR | 10060540007 | FRO Racing | 41.0073 | 1:47.45478 | 1:48.64979 | 3:36.10382 | 42.0031 | 2:01.28652 | 1:57.02749 | 3:58.31346 | 31.806s | ||
83rd | 147 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | KBike / RSV Pizol | 39.0092 | 1:59.641107 | 1:54.00094 | 3:53.641101 | 42.0031 | 2:18.07588 | 2:07.25179 | 4:25.32683 | 58.819s | ||
13th | 151 | Yuki KUSHIMA | 10007430281 | MS-Mondraker | 43.0050 | 1:40.77245 | 1:39.92427 | 3:20.69633 | 42.0031 | 1:47.8529 | 1:48.38621 | 3:36.23813 | 9.731s | ||
60th | 21 | Nico LAMM | 10074168507 | PIVOT CYCLES GRAVITY TEAM | 45.0026 | 1:39.70135 | 1:41.50138 | 3:21.20235 | 42.0031 | 1:52.55127 | 2:12.01783 | 4:04.56860 | 38.061s | ||
64th | 88 | Thibaut DEBRABANDERE | 10007423615 | DNF | 42.0031 | 2:06.11564 | 2:00.44261 | 4:06.55764 | 40.050s | ||||||
35th | 176 | Connor FINNIS | 10080622138 | 44.0037 | 1:38.22125 | 1:37.91315 | 3:16.13418 | 42.0031 | 1:58.48144 | 1:51.03831 | 3:49.51935 | 23.012s | |||
50th | 131 | Sebastian PODGÓRSKI | 10058562823 | Antidote Gravity Revolt | 41.0073 | 1:47.43677 | 1:46.58765 | 3:34.02373 | 41.0041 | 2:00.88950 | 1:58.77254 | 3:59.66150 | 33.154s | ||
14th | 63 | Marcell FERENCZI | 10063773541 | DVTK DH Racing Team | 39.0092 | 1:40.62342 | 1:41.47736 | 3:22.10043 | 41.0041 | 1:48.65513 | 1:47.69818 | 3:36.35314 | 9.846s | ||
37th | 62 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | Fatal bike A.S | 45.0026 | 1:39.84738 | 1:41.71740 | 3:21.56438 | 41.0041 | 1:56.73241 | 1:53.80739 | 3:50.53937 | 24.032s | ||
87th | 140 | Aleksei BESPAMYATNYI | 10009176988 | FRaction Racing | 40.0084 | 1:53.02598 | 2:04.004107 | 3:57.029105 | 41.0041 | 2:20.68490 | 2:18.72587 | 4:39.40987 | 1:12.902 | ||
53rd | 146 | Marco MARTINEZ PEÑA | 10039241736 | Bluegras / Ion Spain | 43.0050 | 1:41.78051 | 1:42.81148 | 3:24.59149 | 41.0041 | 2:09.06376 | 1:52.75637 | 4:01.81953 | 35.312s | ||
44th | 156 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | Primach Team | 40.0084 | 1:44.91067 | 1:45.60459 | 3:30.51462 | 41.0041 | 2:02.78758 | 1:55.32043 | 3:58.10744 | 31.600s | ||
36th | 68 | Marco COMERIO | 10074469308 | Team Scoutbike.com | 40.0084 | 1:42.93555 | 1:44.82354 | 3:27.75853 | 41.0041 | 1:56.23639 | 1:54.08240 | 3:50.31836 | 23.811s | ||
47th | 65 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | TFBS Racing Team | 40.0084 | 1:42.71254 | 1:45.39858 | 3:28.11054 | 41.0041 | 2:00.38249 | 1:58.32452 | 3:58.70647 | 32.199s | ||
79th | 58 | William MACDERMID | 10022172867 | YD RACING | 40.0084 | 1:48.41084 | 1:49.40880 | 3:37.81884 | 41.0041 | 2:14.20584 | 2:00.01259 | 4:14.21779 | 47.710s | ||
40th | 130 | Wojciech RANOSZ | 10058565752 | Antidote Gravity Ravolt | 44.0037 | 1:42.14052 | 1:42.83349 | 3:24.97350 | 40.0050 | 1:54.28331 | 1:58.40253 | 3:52.68540 | 26.178s | ||
45th | 76 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 43.0050 | 1:47.59480 | 1:47.09270 | 3:34.68674 | 40.0050 | 1:59.43247 | 1:58.78455 | 3:58.21645 | 31.709s | ||
68th | 133 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 10050791608 | BSS Devo Team | 42.0063 | 1:48.90088 | 1:50.28884 | 3:39.18886 | 40.0050 | 2:07.41371 | 2:01.59867 | 4:09.01168 | 42.504s | ||
30th | 75 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 42.0063 | 1:40.81146 | 1:42.74847 | 3:23.55948 | 40.0050 | 1:56.16638 | 1:50.74830 | 3:46.91430 | 20.407s | ||
43rd | 89 | Martin HÁJEK | 10093158073 | CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM | 43.0050 | 1:48.50086 | 1:47.49873 | 3:35.99881 | 40.0050 | 1:58.96846 | 1:56.21044 | 3:55.17843 | 28.671s | ||
32nd | 144 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | Greedy Vultures | 39.0092 | 1:45.38670 | 1:48.26877 | 3:33.65472 | 40.0050 | 1:54.88735 | 1:52.72036 | 3:47.60732 | 21.100s | ||
31st | 59 | Gautier JUNG | 10025344666 | JR TEAM | 43.0050 | 1:39.31132 | 1:41.49037 | 3:20.80134 | 40.0050 | 1:55.59936 | 1:51.68833 | 3:47.28731 | 20.780s | ||
62nd | 153 | Nicolas DUARTE | 10016115522 | Natura Vélo | 41.0073 | 1:45.36569 | 1:50.18583 | 3:35.55079 | 40.0050 | 2:04.86362 | 2:00.31460 | 4:05.17762 | 38.670s | ||
72nd | 154 | Karl EKE | 10077898761 | Norco Spain | 37.00107 | 1:50.76791 | 2:11.371110 | 4:02.138106 | 40.0050 | 2:07.74773 | 2:03.12669 | 4:10.87372 | 44.366s | ||
52nd | 177 | Markus HILLMANN | 10011753047 | Rad-Art | 39.0092 | 1:48.54387 | 1:48.46678 | 3:37.00983 | 40.0050 | 2:01.49554 | 1:58.94656 | 4:00.44152 | 33.934s | ||
61st | 79 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | RSV Külsheim | 41.0073 | 1:45.82774 | 1:47.02669 | 3:32.85370 | 40.0050 | 2:08.32675 | 1:56.76046 | 4:05.08661 | 38.579s | ||
16th | 162 | Lee HUSKINSON | 10008979958 | Shaperidesboot | 47.007 | 1:40.71143 | 1:42.72546 | 3:23.43646 | 40.0050 | 1:48.06610 | 1:48.74723 | 3:36.81316 | 10.306s | ||
42nd | 60 | Leo GRISEL | 10112733784 | Team Laval Cyclisme53 VTT | 47.007 | 1:37.46520 | 1:37.98316 | 3:15.44815 | 40.0050 | 2:00.07348 | 1:55.02542 | 3:55.09842 | 28.591s | ||
57th | 45 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | 10007367839 | TOP FUN TEAM | 43.0050 | 1:41.59848 | 1:40.00328 | 3:21.60139 | 40.0050 | 1:46.7115 | 2:16.22385 | 4:02.93457 | 36.427s | ||
75th | 173 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 44.0037 | 1:48.02783 | 1:47.31572 | 3:35.34277 | 40.0050 | 2:08.09074 | 2:04.71574 | 4:12.80575 | 46.298s | |||
56th | 74 | Lars SEEMANN | 10023505104 | 2Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 43.0050 | 1:44.43165 | 1:45.71160 | 3:30.14261 | 39.0065 | 2:05.40163 | 1:57.15850 | 4:02.55956 | 36.052s | ||
90th | 83 | Dimitar ATANASOV | 10064377769 | Free Dimension | 109.001 | 2:06.854110 | 2:14.195111 | 4:21.049110 | 39.0065 | 2:28.89692 | 2:27.98090 | 4:56.87690 | 1:30.369 | ||
54th | 78 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE | 41.0073 | 1:43.52659 | 1:47.17271 | 3:30.69863 | 39.0065 | 2:01.44853 | 2:00.51562 | 4:01.96354 | 35.456s | ||
51st | 163 | Petteri LEIVO | 10009659564 | Specialized | 39.0092 | 1:45.47872 | 1:44.57952 | 3:30.05760 | 39.0065 | 2:01.89955 | 1:57.93151 | 3:59.83051 | 33.323s | ||
86th | 171 | Roman ZAIANCHKOVSKYI | 10083051784 | 40.0084 | 1:59.205106 | 2:06.326108 | 4:05.531109 | 39.0065 | 2:15.03286 | 2:12.86684 | 4:27.89886 | 1:01.391 | |||
73rd | 72 | Oliver WITTMERS | 10054405765 | BSS Devo Team | 42.0063 | 1:45.47471 | 1:49.42881 | 3:34.90276 | 38.0070 | 2:07.06867 | 2:04.56173 | 4:11.62973 | 45.122s | ||
76th | 32 | David IVANJKO | 10092364693 | Croatia National Team | 43.0050 | 1:45.99875 | 1:46.23163 | 3:32.22969 | 38.0070 | 2:11.58380 | 2:01.98368 | 4:13.56676 | 47.059s | ||
78th | 39 | Noa RADOLOVIC | 10028434320 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 40.0084 | 1:44.90666 | 1:45.04956 | 3:29.95559 | 38.0070 | 2:13.02181 | 2:01.14463 | 4:14.16578 | 47.658s | ||
58th | 18 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | Fun Timez Crew | 44.0037 | 1:41.65550 | 1:41.38135 | 3:23.03644 | 38.0070 | 2:06.57465 | 1:56.92848 | 4:03.50258 | 36.995s | ||
82nd | 30 | Jordan DONEV | 10106276618 | Hotalich-Sevlievo | 39.0092 | 1:51.36892 | 1:57.370102 | 3:48.73896 | 38.0070 | 2:09.42477 | 2:11.71282 | 4:21.13682 | 54.629s | ||
74th | 150 | Tim ADLER | 10112391254 | Kreuzer Racing | 39.0092 | 1:54.135100 | 1:56.22999 | 3:50.36498 | 38.0070 | 2:06.68466 | 2:05.38577 | 4:12.06974 | 45.562s | ||
81st | 160 | Daniel KOISSER | 10092227984 | Rock-Race Team Leogang | 41.0073 | 1:52.86196 | 1:52.43390 | 3:45.29490 | 38.0070 | 2:13.46383 | 2:07.18078 | 4:20.64381 | 54.136s | ||
88th | 164 | Bohdan AVRASHCHENKO | 10084417767 | Specialized Ukraine | 39.0092 | 1:56.918102 | 1:55.47097 | 3:52.388100 | 38.0070 | 2:19.55589 | 2:20.53088 | 4:40.08588 | 1:13.578 | ||
48th | 61 | Jan GROSCH | 10078225026 | Team Radservice | 43.0050 | 1:42.55853 | 1:50.71587 | 3:33.27371 | 38.0070 | 2:02.63356 | 1:56.80847 | 3:59.44148 | 32.934s | ||
70th | 70 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2A Racing | 44.0037 | 1:43.23957 | 1:48.04975 | 3:31.28865 | 37.0079 | 2:10.84179 | 1:59.26257 | 4:10.10370 | 43.596s | ||
55th | 84 | Moritz PANTHEL | 10072542543 | bockshop.com / SC Bad Marienberg | 39.0092 | 1:49.48289 | 1:50.68286 | 3:40.16487 | 37.0079 | 2:02.66757 | 1:59.70858 | 4:02.37555 | 35.868s | ||
69th | 80 | Riccardo DI | 10016225757 | Four T Project | 42.0063 | 1:51.95394 | 1:53.47093 | 3:45.42391 | 37.0079 | 2:04.26460 | 2:04.93576 | 4:09.19969 | 42.692s | ||
80th | 69 | Tuukka WESTERHOLM | 10062031783 | HyPy | 44.0037 | 1:45.54173 | 1:45.99061 | 3:31.53166 | 37.0079 | 2:13.05282 | 2:04.23672 | 4:17.28880 | 50.781s | ||
63rd | 132 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 39.0092 | 1:47.51679 | 1:48.08176 | 3:35.59780 | 36.0083 | 2:04.83161 | 2:01.28064 | 4:06.11163 | 39.604s | ||
38th | 64 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 44.0037 | 1:39.89539 | 1:41.58139 | 3:21.47637 | 36.0083 | 1:58.88245 | 1:52.49635 | 3:51.37838 | 24.871s | |||
77th | 87 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 41.0073 | 1:47.19176 | 1:50.65685 | 3:37.84785 | 36.0083 | 2:09.86878 | 2:03.98471 | 4:13.85277 | 47.345s | |||
85th | 98 | Simone ORLANDO | 10031290665 | 3 STARS A.S.D.- ALESSIBICI | 37.00107 | 1:52.85095 | 1:54.72996 | 3:47.57993 | 35.0086 | 2:17.89687 | 2:09.15980 | 4:27.05585 | 1:00.548 | ||
67th | 149 | Simone HINEK | 10079829061 | Kona - Bike Center Cimone | 38.00103 | 1:58.578105 | 1:49.97882 | 3:48.55695 | 35.0086 | 2:07.24570 | 2:01.39366 | 4:08.63867 | 42.131s | ||
71st | 53 | Julian NEUBAUER | 10009566204 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 45.0026 | 1:47.67881 | 1:52.77091 | 3:40.44888 | 35.0086 | 2:07.57072 | 2:03.24370 | 4:10.81371 | 44.306s | ||
66th | 28 | Nico OFNER | 10060405419 | 41.0073 | 1:44.09462 | 1:44.87855 | 3:28.97257 | 35.0086 | 2:07.07068 | 2:01.35565 | 4:08.42566 | 41.918s | |||
89th | 174 | Amon LEMA | 10107810834 | 38.00103 | 1:58.564104 | 1:56.779100 | 3:55.343103 | 35.0086 | 2:28.60791 | 2:22.69589 | 4:51.30289 | 1:24.795 | |||
84th | 141 | Luk SCHÖNENBERGER | 10084430501 | Freeberg.ch | 38.00103 | 2:01.656108 | 2:01.945105 | 4:03.601107 | 34.0091 | 2:14.88885 | 2:11.53381 | 4:26.42184 | 59.914s | ||
91st | 155 | Lukas AUGUSTIN | 10108548842 | Nordpol-Industries | 42.0063 | 1:47.78482 | 1:46.90968 | 3:34.69375 | 33.0092 | 2:03.90159 | 3:06.31991 | 5:10.22091 | 1:43.713 | ||
31 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 45.0026 | 1:35.87311 | 1:36.82712 | 3:12.70010 | DNS | |||||||
51 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | Canyon Collective FMD | DNS | |||||||||||
41 | Thomas GUIBAL | 10011238442 | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | 44.0037 | 1:44.32064 | 1:47.83774 | 3:32.15768 | DNS | |||||||
81 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | CROATIANNATIONAL TEAM | 1:38.48727 | 1:53.37492 | 3:31.86167 | DNS | ||||||||
38 | Denis KOHUT | 10010008360 | CTM Racing Team | 44.0037 | 1:39.37133 | 1:42.37343 | 3:21.74441 | DNS | |||||||
134 | Samuel PAUCIN | 10055987471 | CTM Racing Team | 43.0050 | 1:44.19463 | 1:44.72253 | 3:28.91656 | DNS | |||||||
3 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | Cube Factory | DNS | |||||||||||
136 | Manuel LUTZ | 10062901652 | CUBE WXM | 40.0084 | 1:57.215103 | 1:57.359101 | 3:54.574102 | DNS | |||||||
137 | Steponas DUDAS | 10016268193 | DH Team Lithuania | DNS | |||||||||||
139 | Arnaud ULIVI | 10116427666 | Fatal Bike A.S. | DNS | |||||||||||
26 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | Freeride Union | 46.0019 | 2:10.555111 | 1:46.15562 | 3:56.710104 | DNS | |||||||
143 | Damian KONSTANTY | 10015406412 | Gravity Revolt | 44.0037 | 1:38.72928 | 1:41.15533 | 3:19.88430 | DNS | |||||||
52 | Elia SAURER | 10016593347 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 42.0063 | 1:41.60949 | 1:46.60266 | 3:28.21155 | DNS | |||||||
148 | Adrian SCIESZKA | 10083120391 | Koko Bike Service Crew | DNS | |||||||||||
9 | Theo ERLANGSEN | 10008867400 | looking for one | 41.0073 | 1:37.06417 | 1:38.79819 | 3:15.86217 | DNS | |||||||
90 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 10063111012 | MTB Club München e.V. | 41.0073 | 1:50.53490 | 1:51.10089 | 3:41.63489 | DNS | |||||||
152 | Lucas WOLF | 10080947894 | MTB-Club-München | 34.00111 | 2:17.679112 | 2:09.206109 | 4:26.885112 | DNS | |||||||
95 | Omer MOHAR | 10116791014 | Probiketrip | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
6 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | Propain Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
158 | Andraž LOVŠIN | 10118218328 | Rajd Ljubljana | DNS | |||||||||||
159 | Moritz SIGL | 10087608461 | ROCK RACE TEAMLEOGANG | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
161 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 10054094153 | S&N Fahrrad Zentrale | 42.0063 | 1:51.48893 | 1:54.02895 | 3:45.51692 | DNS | |||||||
48 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | SportOkay.com RACING | 39.0092 | 1:55.453101 | 2:30.952112 | 4:26.405111 | DNS | |||||||
66 | Riccardo GRAMATICA | 10033148823 | team kona bike center cimone | 43.0050 | 1:40.27441 | 1:43.13150 | 3:23.40545 | DNF | |||||||
165 | Torben DRACH | 10010128093 | TILLIT GRAVITY TEAM | 46.0019 | 1:40.27240 | 1:50.89888 | 3:31.17064 | DNF | |||||||
93 | Nikolai PIRZER | 10060391170 | TV Burglengenfeld | 36.00109 | 2:04.896109 | 1:59.364104 | 4:04.260108 | DNS | |||||||
33 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 10021824273 | Union | 47.007 | 1:44.91368 | 2:03.139106 | 3:48.05294 | DNS | |||||||
167 | Ervin BALINT | 10107015333 | Velociped Mountain | 41.0073 | 1:53.08499 | 1:55.69698 | 3:48.78097 | DNF | |||||||
169 | Sven SIATS | 10013931204 | XXX Global Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
170 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | Zee Aylienz | 38.00103 | 1:52.96097 | 1:58.598103 | 3:51.55899 | DNS | |||||||
37 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 45.0026 | 1:40.76944 | 1:40.93932 | 3:21.70840 | DNF | ||||||||
73 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | DNS | ||||||||||||
91 | Leon SCHÖNDORF | 10090977795 | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 274 | Rudi EICHHORN | 10117890952 | Canyon Collective FMD | 43.001 | 1:41.2082 | 1:44.6854 | 3:25.8932 | 39.008 | 1:50.6251 | 1:48.6921 | 3:39.3171 | - | ||
2nd | 302 | Alex WILLIAMS | 10094729473 | Verbier DH Club | 38.0019 | 1:45.0227 | 1:47.37710 | 3:32.3999 | 36.0017 | 1:57.4303 | 1:52.8362 | 3:50.2662 | 10.949s | ||
3rd | 271 | Christian HAUSER | 10093968631 | 3stars - Alessibici | 40.0012 | 1:40.6961 | 1:40.7231 | 3:21.4191 | 41.003 | 1:57.5774 | 1:53.2614 | 3:50.8383 | 11.521s | ||
4th | 281 | Patrick VENTURI | 10030890541 | 3 STARS A.S.D.- ALESSIBICI | 41.006 | 1:46.30411 | 1:46.4129 | 3:32.71610 | 41.003 | 1:55.8202 | 1:55.5168 | 3:51.3364 | 12.019s | ||
5th | 282 | Bojidar ILIEV | 10106983607 | HOTALICH | 41.006 | 1:44.0764 | 1:46.3178 | 3:30.3936 | 43.001 | 1:59.8077 | 1:53.2373 | 3:53.0445 | 13.727s | ||
6th | 284 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | Team SKSSauerlandNRW | 39.0014 | 1:44.5186 | 1:49.57115 | 3:34.08911 | 39.008 | 1:58.9285 | 1:55.1297 | 3:54.0576 | 14.740s | ||
7th | 283 | Baptiste JALLADEAU | 10090273335 | ARC MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 42.005 | 1:45.3688 | 1:44.3933 | 3:29.7614 | 41.003 | 2:00.6298 | 1:54.3196 | 3:54.9487 | 15.631s | ||
8th | 277 | Roberto VASILEV | 10092664787 | Riders United | 41.006 | 1:44.3225 | 1:46.2767 | 3:30.5987 | 40.006 | 1:59.1506 | 1:55.92510 | 3:55.0758 | 15.758s | ||
9th | 272 | Samu KAUPPINEN | 10062031177 | Pyorahuolto.com | 41.006 | 1:45.4429 | 1:44.9505 | 3:30.3925 | 36.0017 | 2:02.96810 | 1:53.7965 | 3:56.7649 | 17.447s | ||
10th | 275 | Fabrizio SCHÜTZ | 10110567149 | 43.001 | 1:45.76210 | 1:45.8556 | 3:31.6178 | 43.001 | 2:02.1129 | 1:57.88611 | 3:59.99810 | 20.681s | |||
11th | 276 | Frane MEDIĆ | 10044105880 | Croatian National Team | 39.0014 | 1:43.2903 | 1:43.3702 | 3:26.6603 | 38.0011 | 2:05.78911 | 1:55.6359 | 4:01.42411 | 22.107s | ||
12th | 301 | Neal PAULITSCH | 10052364523 | TEAN KONA BIKE CENTER CIMONE | 38.0019 | 1:59.55122 | 1:56.07818 | 3:55.62921 | 37.0015 | 2:08.12612 | 2:05.16714 | 4:13.29312 | 33.976s | ||
13th | 285 | Maximilian HECK | 10107674529 | GIANT Stattegg, Team Erlkönig | 39.0014 | 1:51.14816 | 1:48.37314 | 3:39.52115 | 37.0015 | 2:09.77513 | 2:04.33813 | 4:14.11313 | 34.796s | ||
14th | 298 | Lukás KROMPOLC | 10106649662 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 40.0012 | 1:51.04015 | 1:53.80216 | 3:44.84216 | 38.0011 | 2:09.94614 | 2:06.10816 | 4:16.05414 | 36.737s | ||
15th | 304 | Irad DELOYA | 10119002513 | 41.006 | 1:50.82414 | 1:55.00917 | 3:45.83317 | 40.006 | 2:13.70415 | 2:07.36917 | 4:21.07315 | 41.756s | |||
16th | 289 | Elad SHPANOF | 10117878121 | PoroBikeTrip Downhill Racing | 41.006 | 1:48.41313 | 1:47.74312 | 3:36.15613 | 39.008 | 2:21.65119 | 2:00.48912 | 4:22.14016 | 42.823s | ||
17th | 294 | Vojtech HODULÁK | 10116501428 | CYKLO KRYSTYNÍK RACING TEAM | 39.0014 | 1:56.20320 | 3:17.76825 | 5:13.97125 | 35.0021 | 2:17.27217 | 2:06.08815 | 4:23.36017 | 44.043s | ||
18th | 300 | Florian MOLDOVAN | 10083098668 | Romania pe Bicicleta | 36.0023 | 1:51.60618 | 2:01.26023 | 3:52.86619 | 38.0011 | 2:16.27016 | 2:13.59119 | 4:29.86118 | 50.544s | ||
19th | 296 | Matej KEREC | KK ZAVRŠNICA | 43.001 | 1:52.89019 | 1:56.77020 | 3:49.66018 | 38.0011 | 2:22.19220 | 2:07.95618 | 4:30.14819 | 50.831s | |||
20th | 299 | Franz Ferdinand WIMMER | 10118473457 | RC Hollenstein | 39.0014 | 1:56.49421 | 1:56.40719 | 3:52.90120 | 36.0017 | 2:19.93718 | 2:22.05321 | 4:41.99020 | 1:02.673 | ||
21st | 297 | Jacob MIKOL | 10114765835 | LOOSE RIDERS GRAZ | 38.0019 | 2:00.65223 | 1:57.02621 | 3:57.67822 | 36.0017 | 2:27.66221 | 2:22.89422 | 4:50.55621 | 1:11.239 | ||
22nd | 295 | Elia SICILIANO | 10072204910 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 36.0023 | 2:03.12725 | 2:01.11822 | 4:04.24523 | 32.0022 | 2:36.84723 | 2:16.86220 | 4:53.70922 | 1:14.392 | ||
23rd | 290 | Serban-Gabriel CHIPER | 10119262793 | ACS Pro Mountain Sports Iasi | 35.0025 | 2:01.20124 | 2:05.34824 | 4:06.54924 | 32.0022 | 2:33.01822 | 2:23.66123 | 4:56.67923 | 1:17.362 | ||
279 | Lino NEUMANN | 10115426344 | 43.001 | 1:46.70812 | 1:48.00513 | 3:34.71312 | DNS | ||||||||
286 | Pascal ZMÖLNIG | 10111253324 | Ride Free Osttirol | 38.0019 | 1:51.22417 | 1:47.59711 | 3:38.82114 | DNS | |||||||
287 | Jakob BAUDNER | 10056535624 | DNS | ||||||||||||
292 | Val CELESTINA | 10097180139 | Bikehanic-20Chocolat | DNS | |||||||||||
280 | Nikolas KOLLE | 10035126209 | GIANT Stattegg | DNS | |||||||||||
288 | Roee OSTFELD | 10117608541 | ProBikeTrip Downhill Racing | DNS | |||||||||||
291 | Linus VENTER | 10105879625 | Bayeride e.V. | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 241 | Toby MEEK | 10064077170 | MS Mondraker Team | 44.006 | 1:41.5039 | 1:41.3515 | 3:22.8548 | 42.0011 | 1:49.7272 | 1:46.6052 | 3:36.3321 | - | ||
2nd | 191 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 10061876381 | Canyon Collective FMD | 46.001 | 1:36.0702 | 1:36.8551 | 3:12.9251 | 46.001 | 1:47.9801 | 1:50.5379 | 3:38.5172 | 2.185s | ||
3rd | 196 | Remy MEIER-SMITH | 10049212427 | Propain Factory DH team | 45.003 | 1:35.6811 | 1:45.69215 | 3:21.3736 | 44.004 | 1:51.9573 | 1:47.1583 | 3:39.1153 | 2.783s | ||
4th | 253 | Lachie STEVENS-MCNAB | 10110184506 | 44.006 | 1:36.8674 | 1:38.7963 | 3:15.6633 | 45.002 | 1:54.3185 | 1:45.7021 | 3:40.0204 | 3.688s | |||
5th | 194 | Preston WILLIAMS | 10088217743 | GBR | 42.0015 | 1:40.4418 | 1:43.46711 | 3:23.9089 | 45.002 | 1:52.7114 | 1:47.9885 | 3:40.6995 | 4.367s | ||
6th | 208 | Maximilian OBERHOFER | 10096265208 | Rock Race Team Leogang | 40.0030 | 1:44.89417 | 1:43.31510 | 3:28.20913 | 44.004 | 1:54.6876 | 1:47.7734 | 3:42.4606 | 6.128s | ||
7th | 229 | Ryan BRANNEN | 10061876078 | 555 Gravity Racing | 44.006 | 1:38.8416 | 1:41.9656 | 3:20.8065 | 42.0011 | 1:56.3217 | 1:51.06610 | 3:47.3877 | 11.055s | ||
8th | 206 | Alex WAYMAN | 10109819138 | YD RACING | 43.0011 | 1:40.1427 | 1:42.3917 | 3:22.5337 | 41.0014 | 1:57.7679 | 1:50.4678 | 3:48.2348 | 11.902s | ||
9th | 202 | Steffen SMETS | 10090970927 | SG Neukirchen-Vluyn | DNF | 43.006 | 1:57.1508 | 1:51.37311 | 3:48.5239 | 12.191s | |||||
10th | 199 | Nicolas BAECHLER | 10077181971 | Baechler Brothers | 44.006 | 1:42.67311 | 1:42.8249 | 3:25.49710 | 41.0014 | 1:59.11812 | 1:49.9697 | 3:49.08710 | 12.755s | ||
11th | 216 | Nico SCHLEBES | 10083464339 | 41.0023 | 1:43.91112 | 1:44.64613 | 3:28.55714 | 39.0022 | 1:58.51510 | 1:54.94013 | 3:53.45511 | 17.123s | |||
12th | 201 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 41.0023 | 1:47.82922 | 1:46.87719 | 3:34.70621 | 41.0014 | 2:02.61617 | 1:54.28412 | 3:56.90012 | 20.568s | ||
13th | 205 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 42.0015 | 1:42.63510 | 1:45.38814 | 3:28.02312 | 38.0029 | 2:01.87914 | 1:55.51514 | 3:57.39413 | 21.062s | ||
14th | 203 | Guglielmo GAZZOLA | 10052951573 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 39.0036 | 1:44.98118 | 1:47.13121 | 3:32.11217 | 37.0038 | 2:03.07618 | 1:55.82415 | 3:58.90014 | 22.568s | ||
15th | 193 | James MACDERMID | 10022172766 | YD RACING | 45.003 | 1:38.1615 | 1:39.0984 | 3:17.2594 | 42.0011 | 2:10.04334 | 1:49.8676 | 3:59.91015 | 23.578s | ||
16th | 200 | Kilian BUHL | 10092217577 | 38.0039 | 1:48.44823 | 1:47.88823 | 3:36.33623 | 38.0029 | 2:04.55421 | 1:56.25316 | 4:00.80716 | 24.475s | |||
17th | 228 | Andrea SCALCON | 10055553702 | 3stars - Alessibici | 42.0015 | 1:46.22619 | 1:46.07916 | 3:32.30519 | 38.0029 | 2:04.21020 | 1:56.76818 | 4:00.97817 | 24.646s | ||
18th | 195 | Thomas SHAKESPEARE | 10061878405 | 41.0023 | 1:44.06413 | 1:48.12724 | 3:32.19118 | 43.006 | 2:03.84819 | 1:57.79920 | 4:01.64718 | 25.315s | |||
19th | 230 | Douglas GOODWILL | 10082199194 | 555 Gravity Racing | 43.0011 | 1:44.58515 | 1:44.52612 | 3:29.11115 | 43.006 | 2:05.86124 | 1:56.39417 | 4:02.25519 | 25.923s | ||
20th | 232 | Noel DANKO | 10046098222 | Bajky.sk CTC | 36.0046 | 1:51.84833 | 1:54.30737 | 3:46.15535 | 36.0041 | 2:02.17415 | 2:00.29924 | 4:02.47320 | 26.141s | ||
21st | 246 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | Team Bike Performance | 37.0042 | 1:46.38321 | 1:48.61027 | 3:34.99322 | 35.0042 | 2:02.44916 | 2:01.49328 | 4:03.94221 | 27.610s | ||
22nd | 212 | Elias BLUHM | 10079105201 | DNF | 41.0014 | 2:01.70213 | 2:03.15333 | 4:04.85522 | 28.523s | ||||||
23rd | 238 | Manuel PICCINI | 10080610115 | Kona - Bike Center Cimone | 42.0015 | 1:50.77031 | 1:51.61132 | 3:42.38130 | 39.0022 | 2:05.07422 | 2:00.03223 | 4:05.10623 | 28.774s | ||
24th | 215 | Austin ONIONS | 10093201523 | Arosa Bike | 40.0030 | 1:54.65838 | 1:53.15933 | 3:47.81737 | 39.0022 | 2:05.08423 | 2:00.40125 | 4:05.48524 | 29.153s | ||
25th | 237 | Emil HAUGOM | 10020161533 | Hafjell Freeride Klubb | 44.006 | 1:44.14714 | 1:46.48217 | 3:30.62916 | 41.0014 | 2:06.49725 | 1:59.64221 | 4:06.13925 | 29.807s | ||
26th | 248 | Jules TROILLET | 10112862211 | Verbier Bike club | 41.0023 | 1:50.76830 | 1:47.04220 | 3:37.81027 | 41.0014 | 2:06.52426 | 1:59.87022 | 4:06.39426 | 30.062s | ||
27th | 234 | Mel FILIPIC | 10107467900 | DH VISIT POHORJE | 38.0039 | 1:48.56824 | 1:48.49326 | 3:37.06124 | 38.0029 | 2:09.37431 | 1:57.03219 | 4:06.40627 | 30.074s | ||
28th | 218 | Leo FREUND | 10096051707 | Do-Biker | 37.0042 | 1:57.43943 | 1:55.50340 | 3:52.94240 | 38.0029 | 2:08.31827 | 2:01.22726 | 4:09.54528 | 33.213s | ||
29th | 236 | Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA | 10117591464 | Gravity Revolt | 22.0051 | 2:27.84050 | 2:52.56950 | 5:20.40950 | 39.0022 | 2:08.41228 | 2:01.97330 | 4:10.38529 | 34.053s | ||
30th | 210 | Filippo ROSSI | 10029734322 | Trentino Dh Racing Team | 42.0015 | 1:44.78216 | 1:42.4778 | 3:27.25911 | 38.0029 | 2:09.27230 | 2:02.01231 | 4:11.28430 | 34.952s | ||
31st | 242 | Jakub SILLER | 10097025444 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 41.0023 | 1:55.10339 | 1:54.14036 | 3:49.24339 | 40.0020 | 2:09.63933 | 2:01.94629 | 4:11.58531 | 35.253s | ||
32nd | 192 | Guy JOHNSTON | 10023667576 | YT Mob | 43.0011 | 1:36.2193 | 1:38.1282 | 3:14.3472 | 38.0029 | 1:58.77511 | 2:12.85445 | 4:11.62932 | 35.297s | ||
33rd | 220 | Luca EPPING | 10106034522 | 41.0023 | 2:02.30547 | 1:55.19939 | 3:57.50442 | 38.0029 | 2:10.78935 | 2:01.24327 | 4:12.03233 | 35.700s | |||
34th | 219 | Patrik CSERJESI | 10083138579 | DVTK DH Racing Team | 37.0042 | 1:51.11332 | 1:51.55931 | 3:42.67231 | 38.0029 | 2:09.12729 | 2:03.27734 | 4:12.40434 | 36.072s | ||
35th | 214 | Maximilian KRAUẞ | 10089076292 | ROSE Bikes Racing | 40.0030 | 1:51.94334 | 1:56.68541 | 3:48.62838 | 37.0038 | 2:09.60032 | 2:03.69235 | 4:13.29235 | 36.960s | ||
36th | 235 | Karolis KRUKAUSKAS | 10090877361 | DH Team Lithuania | 40.0030 | 1:54.02437 | 1:53.23934 | 3:47.26336 | 39.0022 | 2:12.24536 | 2:02.61232 | 4:14.85736 | 38.525s | ||
37th | 250 | Ben KAISER | 10093099166 | 40.0030 | 1:50.38428 | 1:47.86222 | 3:38.24628 | 39.0022 | 2:14.87138 | 2:04.43836 | 4:19.30937 | 42.977s | |||
38th | 213 | Luis JAAX | 10114363283 | ROSE-Bikes Racing | 42.0015 | 1:52.09935 | 1:53.70835 | 3:45.80734 | 40.0020 | 2:16.07740 | 2:07.05637 | 4:23.13338 | 46.801s | ||
39th | 240 | Luca RUECKLINGER | 10092560717 | Lietz Sport Racing | 39.0036 | 1:50.41129 | 1:54.37238 | 3:44.78333 | 35.0042 | 2:13.45137 | 2:12.79344 | 4:26.24439 | 49.912s | ||
40th | 204 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | DH Talent Team | 41.0023 | 1:49.63727 | 1:51.46530 | 3:41.10229 | 39.0022 | 2:18.64844 | 2:07.89739 | 4:26.54540 | 50.213s | ||
41st | 223 | Nikola TODOROV | 10106267120 | gravity | 42.0015 | 2:38.66551 | 2:03.29148 | 4:41.95649 | 43.006 | 2:17.00341 | 2:10.13741 | 4:27.14041 | 50.808s | ||
42nd | 197 | Velin DOYCHEV | 10092664585 | 40.0030 | 1:55.38540 | 2:02.57746 | 3:57.96245 | 43.006 | 2:15.40239 | 2:12.44643 | 4:27.84842 | 51.516s | |||
43rd | 239 | Filippo Achille DANIELE | 10097714447 | Kona Bike Center Cimone | 39.0036 | 1:56.69641 | 2:00.11844 | 3:56.81441 | 32.0047 | 2:18.57343 | 2:09.80740 | 4:28.38043 | 52.048s | ||
44th | 245 | Philipp KALCHER | 10112579392 | Rock-Race Team Leogang | 36.0046 | 2:00.08744 | 1:57.83743 | 3:57.92444 | 34.0045 | 2:17.33742 | 2:11.07842 | 4:28.41544 | 52.083s | ||
45th | 252 | Adrian TOBOLA | 10113538884 | 36.0046 | 1:48.63225 | 1:49.01428 | 3:37.64626 | 33.0046 | 2:21.53146 | 2:07.57538 | 4:29.10645 | 52.774s | |||
46th | 222 | András MOLDVAI | 10093925484 | 2GP LIMIT Team | 37.0042 | 2:05.30848 | 2:00.81445 | 4:06.12246 | 35.0042 | 2:22.25747 | 2:13.36346 | 4:35.62046 | 59.288s | ||
47th | 251 | Jaden HUZANIC | 10111311120 | 42.0015 | 2:00.12445 | 1:57.56442 | 3:57.68843 | 37.0038 | 2:18.98845 | 2:21.16347 | 4:40.15147 | 1:03.819 | |||
207 | Kamil FÁBRY | 10088466105 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 46.001 | 1:46.27520 | 1:46.81718 | 3:33.09220 | DNF | |||||||
198 | Patrik CHOMIST | 10046015568 | DEEM Racing Team | 43.0011 | 1:49.23726 | 1:48.14125 | 3:37.37825 | DNS | |||||||
233 | Scott ROBERTS | 10017129978 | CycleologyNI | 45.003 | 1:53.15636 | 1:51.39629 | 3:44.55232 | DNS | |||||||
224 | Luis ROTHE | 10112815630 | Bad Marienberg-Unnau | 33.0049 | 2:02.22946 | 2:04.32549 | 4:06.55447 | DNS | |||||||
225 | Tamás KRASZNAI | 10113433602 | FRO Racing | 38.0039 | 2:07.13049 | 2:02.73147 | 4:09.86148 | DNS | |||||||
227 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 3 STARS A.S.D.- ALESSIBICI | 23.0050 | 1:57.35442 | 4:48.23851 | 6:45.59251 | DNS | |||||||
217 | Jakob MICHA | 10104098865 | DNS | ||||||||||||
209 | Jan RACH | 10075493767 | LiquidLife | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 328 | Jelle HEMELSOEN | 10054657763 | Loose Riders | 1:51.3417 | 1:48.2162 | 3:39.5575 | 44.002 | 1:57.5342 | 1:54.9972 | 3:52.5311 | - | |||
2nd | 321 | Benjamin HEROLD | 10060387534 | TnT Racing | 46.001 | 1:44.8732 | 1:46.7381 | 3:31.6111 | 45.001 | 1:58.5373 | 1:56.2173 | 3:54.7542 | 2.223s | ||
3rd | 322 | Paolo ALLEVA | 10005589810 | SCOUTBIKE.COM | 43.003 | 1:46.2553 | 1:48.6813 | 3:34.9363 | 42.003 | 1:55.3701 | 1:59.7594 | 3:55.1293 | 2.598s | ||
4th | 335 | Willi LÜTZELER | 10054100823 | Cube | 42.005 | 1:51.4358 | 1:48.7294 | 3:40.1646 | 41.004 | 2:02.2915 | 1:54.8911 | 3:57.1824 | 4.651s | ||
5th | 323 | Luis RIBEIRO (u40) | 10005356808 | JUSTBIKES | 45.002 | 1:43.1971 | 1:49.2776 | 3:32.4742 | 41.004 | 2:01.1364 | 2:01.1735 | 4:02.3095 | 9.778s | ||
6th | 327 | Ondrej FIALA | 10012725370 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 43.003 | 1:53.36312 | 1:53.8369 | 3:47.19911 | 39.007 | 2:03.0386 | 2:02.0636 | 4:05.1016 | 12.570s | ||
7th | 325 | Daniele GALLIANI | 10012721330 | team biciaio | 40.009 | 1:51.78810 | 1:59.87813 | 3:51.66613 | 39.007 | 2:10.0848 | 2:11.2848 | 4:21.3687 | 28.837s | ||
8th | 336 | Matthieu WEIDNER | 10015369430 | Cyclic31 Nukeproof | 39.0011 | 1:55.01313 | 1:55.60812 | 3:50.62112 | 39.007 | 2:07.3357 | 2:14.27010 | 4:21.6058 | 29.074s | ||
9th | 330 | Marek BIEDA | 10058570301 | Antidote Gravity Revolt | 38.0012 | 1:51.6589 | 1:54.19610 | 3:45.8549 | 34.0012 | 2:16.0439 | 2:08.8147 | 4:24.8579 | 32.326s | ||
10th | 338 | Marcello BONINI | 10031328859 | Team Scoutbike.com | 40.009 | 2:03.59514 | 2:00.65514 | 4:04.25014 | 40.006 | 2:21.13010 | 2:14.2419 | 4:35.37110 | 42.840s | ||
11th | 333 | Pedro Manuel CORREIA DOS SANTOS | 10044009284 | Casa do Povo de Abrunheira | 36.0013 | 2:06.84315 | 2:14.00715 | 4:20.85015 | 36.0010 | 2:30.22011 | 2:27.14011 | 4:57.36011 | 1:04.829 | ||
12th | 339 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | 10015179773 | XXX Global Racing | 36.0013 | 2:11.12016 | 2:17.29816 | 4:28.41816 | 35.0011 | 2:37.17112 | 2:31.24712 | 5:08.41812 | 1:15.887 | ||
13th | 337 | Oliver KUNZ | 10011755067 | SOULRIDER E. V. | 36.0013 | 1:50.9045 | 1:53.2928 | 3:44.1968 | 32.0013 | 4:28.02513 | 3:29.99613 | 7:58.02113 | 4:05.490 | ||
340 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | Rad-Art | 41.007 | 1:46.8274 | 1:50.4927 | 3:37.3194 | DNF | |||||||
331 | Pasqual CANALS FLIX | 10003523306 | BICIMAX SANTA CRUZ | 42.005 | 1:52.79511 | 1:49.1315 | 3:41.9267 | DNS | |||||||
324 | Maik HOEHNE | 10054461036 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 41.007 | 1:51.1626 | 1:54.96911 | 3:46.13110 | DNS | |||||||
329 | Uli ELLWART | 10056140348 | Antidote | 2:20.49517 | 2:24.98717 | 4:45.48217 | DNS | ||||||||
334 | Remi GUIBAL | 10014654761 | CLUB CYCLISTE UBAYE | 34.0016 | 2:26.05018 | 2:27.74918 | 4:53.79918 | DNS | |||||||
326 | Clayde VAN STEENWINKEL | 10015177854 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | Continental Atherton | 38.006 | 1:56.5042 | 1:57.0193 | 3:53.5232 | 37.004 | 2:04.4821 | 2:00.3051 | 4:04.7871 | - | ||
2nd | 112 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | TILLIT GRAVITY TEAM | 38.006 | 1:57.0374 | 1:57.5114 | 3:54.5483 | 38.002 | 2:16.7732 | 2:07.7272 | 4:24.5002 | 19.713s | ||
3rd | 107 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 41.002 | 1:59.2255 | 1:56.9002 | 3:56.1255 | 38.002 | 2:17.5813 | 2:07.8373 | 4:25.4183 | 20.631s | |||
4th | 104 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | Riders United | 36.008 | 1:56.7853 | 1:58.3295 | 3:55.1144 | 36.005 | 2:19.1834 | 2:12.1304 | 4:31.3134 | 26.526s | ||
5th | 108 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 3stars - Alessibici | 36.008 | 2:02.0986 | 2:02.7286 | 4:04.8266 | 36.005 | 2:20.5925 | 2:14.6825 | 4:35.2745 | 30.487s | ||
6th | 114 | Charlotte GERMANN | 10091269506 | Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg | 40.004 | 2:06.9267 | 2:07.1518 | 4:14.0778 | 35.008 | 2:30.4457 | 2:17.6896 | 4:48.1346 | 43.347s | ||
7th | 118 | Maya ATKINSON | 10014331833 | 36.008 | 2:08.45210 | 2:12.0109 | 4:20.4629 | 35.008 | 2:25.4346 | 2:26.3528 | 4:51.7867 | 46.999s | |||
8th | 111 | Delphine BULLIARD | 10110223104 | TFBS Racing Team | 39.005 | 2:07.4318 | 2:06.1207 | 4:13.5517 | 39.001 | 2:34.5839 | 2:20.4627 | 4:55.0458 | 50.258s | ||
9th | 110 | Sabine STEIXNER | 10095037651 | Freeride Union | 35.0012 | 2:09.49711 | 2:12.93110 | 4:22.42810 | 33.0011 | 2:32.5598 | 2:30.49211 | 5:03.0519 | 58.264s | ||
10th | 109 | Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO | 10015879688 | Canyon Bikes | 31.0017 | 2:10.10712 | 2:13.34011 | 4:23.44711 | 30.0013 | 2:36.16710 | 2:30.54412 | 5:06.71110 | 1:01.924 | ||
11th | 121 | Hanna STEINTHALER | 10094924685 | Freeride Union | 41.002 | 2:07.6509 | 2:19.28815 | 4:26.93813 | 35.008 | 2:42.80911 | 2:27.2419 | 5:10.05011 | 1:05.263 | ||
12th | 120 | Johanna ILLMER | 10064655029 | Young Guns Bike Union | 36.008 | 2:12.36214 | 2:23.85916 | 4:36.22116 | 36.005 | 2:53.33112 | 2:30.07310 | 5:23.40412 | 1:18.617 | ||
13th | 115 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | 10009895701 | 2A Racing | 32.0016 | 2:16.81616 | 4:54.13217 | 7:10.94817 | 30.0013 | 2:57.98914 | 2:53.74613 | 5:51.73513 | 1:46.948 | ||
14th | 116 | Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER | 10109873193 | TV Burglendenfeld | 33.0015 | 2:10.90313 | 2:15.13812 | 4:26.04112 | 32.0012 | 2:54.20113 | 3:06.56214 | 6:00.76314 | 1:55.976 | ||
106 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||
103 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | Rockshox Trek RT | 43.001 | 1:45.8211 | 1:51.8581 | 3:37.6791 | DNS | |||||||
117 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 34.0013 | 2:15.87815 | 2:16.84114 | 4:32.71914 | DNS | |||||||
113 | Roos OP DE BEECK | 10010855189 | 34.0013 | 2:18.33417 | 2:15.38013 | 4:33.71415 | DNS | ||||||||
119 | Eva BATTOLLA | 10010936631 | DNS | ||||||||||||
105 | Špela HORVAT | 10007478074 | DNS | ||||||||||||
122 | Sofiia LIUBARSKA | 10092950232 | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 314 | Emy GRANDOUILLER | 10067323640 | 36.001 | 2:14.3862 | 2:14.1122 | 4:28.4982 | 34.002 | 2:50.1641 | 2:41.8261 | 5:31.9901 | - | |||
2nd | 313 | Sabina KOŠÁRKOVÁ | 10047336182 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 32.002 | 2:30.9883 | 2:23.8183 | 4:54.8063 | 35.001 | 3:14.1992 | 3:08.0292 | 6:22.2282 | 50.238s | ||
311 | Vanesa PETROVSKA | 10091207363 | DEEM Racing Team | 2:02.5431 | 1:57.9481 | 4:00.4911 | DNS |
Female: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 261 | Phoebe GALE | 10083936609 | Canyon Collective FMD | 37.003 | 1:58.4971 | 1:58.6381 | 3:57.1351 | 36.002 | 2:10.2001 | 2:10.5461 | 4:20.7461 | - | ||
2nd | 264 | Delia DA MOCOGNO | 10034794991 | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 39.001 | 2:00.7812 | 2:02.9062 | 4:03.6872 | 38.001 | 2:13.9352 | 2:11.8782 | 4:25.8132 | 5.067s | ||
3rd | 265 | Kine HAUGOM | 10020356644 | Hafjell Freeride Klubb | 37.003 | 2:01.2293 | 2:04.2043 | 4:05.4333 | 36.002 | 2:23.6823 | 2:14.5053 | 4:38.1873 | 17.441s | ||
4th | 262 | Anouk ARENDT | 10048394189 | BSS Devo Team | 38.002 | 2:22.8174 | 2:23.8705 | 4:46.6874 | 35.004 | 2:49.2204 | 2:39.8814 | 5:29.1014 | 1:08.355 | ||
5th | 263 | Giulia SANDRIN | 10029211431 | TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM | 36.005 | 2:24.9255 | 2:22.2704 | 4:47.1955 | 33.005 | 2:56.0505 | 2:55.7285 | 5:51.7785 | 1:31.032 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified