withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 iXS DH European Cup round 4 at Špicák

Results (154)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/79209.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite Super Final men  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st9Tristan BOTTERAM 100639150012000Canyon CLLCTV38.00241:36.53351:30.96663:07.499543.0011:36.24531:28.60223:04.8471-
2nd10Adam ROJCEK 100100326121998BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE40.0061:36.36231:29.55023:05.912239.00141:36.11721:28.74233:04.85920.012s
3rd7Austin DOOLEY 100879081512002Commencal USA41.0031:37.61991:30.82753:08.446742.0041:36.31441:28.54813:04.86230.015s
4th2Johannes FISCHBACH 100044758251988RAYMON RACING39.00141:34.57911:28.19913:02.778138.00241:35.76911:29.09943:04.86840.021s
5th4Rastislav BARANEK 100081698081995KELLYS FACTORY TEAM38.00241:37.13571:30.02033:07.155343.0011:37.60371:29.47253:07.07552.228s
6th1Adam BRAYTON 10005386110198839.00141:36.92461:30.82343:07.747640.00101:39.443111:30.24463:09.68764.840s
7th35Luca HENZI 100158917151999HOT-TRAIL Racing40.0061:40.650211:33.449143:14.0991740.00101:37.40961:32.656103:10.06575.218s
8th27Garrett MACINTOSH 100588420021990Dunbar Cycles39.00141:40.635201:33.464153:14.0991743.0011:38.699101:31.95873:10.65785.810s
9th30Constantin RUETSCH 100100122021997Gipsy Global Racing40.0061:38.251111:31.74583:09.996939.00141:38.67191:32.29683:10.96796.120s
10th19Erik IRMISCH 100037774251988TEAM Racing DUDES42.0011:36.40941:33.610163:10.0191041.0061:38.11481:33.079123:11.193106.346s
11th11Johann POTGIETER 100040659001987TEAM Racing DUDES42.0011:38.043101:32.734113:10.7771142.0041:39.727121:33.335133:13.062118.215s
12th24Tyler ERVIN 100657003062002Commencal USA38.00241:39.663161:34.148193:13.8111539.00141:40.759161:32.40393:13.162128.315s
13th20Timo PRIES 100077537181991Team SCHAMEL39.00141:38.916131:32.295103:11.2111239.00141:40.521151:32.702113:13.223138.376s
14th25Janis LEHMANN 100100123031998Gipsy Global Racing40.0061:35.93621:31.31773:07.253439.00141:40.173131:33.659163:13.832148.985s
15th39Myles WEBER 100088342561996teamproject.ch39.00141:39.813171:33.353133:13.1661441.0061:41.032171:33.550143:14.582159.735s
16th58Jannik ABBOU 100098977211998DH Talent Team41.0031:38.432121:34.719203:13.1511338.00241:40.384141:35.462193:15.8461610.999s
17th12Robert JOHANSON 100161810952002Fun Timez Crew40.0061:42.509281:34.913213:17.4222538.00241:42.933181:33.623153:16.5561711.709s
18th16Onni RAINIO 100458119692002Saracen SportSource40.0061:37.23881:32.02493:09.262841.0061:37.28851:40.968293:18.2561813.409s
19th17Lino LEHMANN 100944552472002No Support41.0031:40.906231:33.934173:14.8402140.00101:44.109251:34.503173:18.6121913.765s
20th28Jannick LANGE 1000965754419942-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau39.00141:40.576191:34.940223:15.5162239.00141:43.550211:35.623203:19.1732014.326s
21st41Liam VONDERACH 101090400072002Gypsy Global Racing39.00141:40.080181:34.102183:14.1821939.00141:43.296201:36.529233:19.8252114.978s
22nd31Gauthier LONCKE 100281004761995Fatal bike A.S40.0061:42.085261:37.453293:19.5382741.0061:43.836231:36.445223:20.2812215.434s
23rd71Pascal REUSSER 100110133221999HOT-TRAIL Racing40.0061:39.379151:35.141233:14.5202039.00141:43.836231:37.441243:21.2772316.430s
24th21Marcell FERENCZI 100637735412000DVTK DH Racing Team39.00141:41.566251:35.384243:16.9502339.00141:45.622271:35.865213:21.4872416.640s
25th40Ivan BASIC 100162581901999Croatian National Team38.00241:39.143141:38.698303:17.8412640.00101:43.126191:38.449253:21.5752516.728s
26th49Joshua KORADI 10083760692200239.00141:40.697221:33.170123:13.8671638.00241:46.297291:35.289183:21.5862616.739s
27th43Joel HASSFELD 100525560951998Bikepark Albstadt Racing37.00291:41.343241:36.025263:17.3682439.00141:43.678221:38.617263:22.2952717.448s
28th34Tom STIPPLER 100112142911998Gypsy Global Racing38.00241:42.371271:37.219283:19.5902838.00241:45.459261:39.090283:24.5492819.702s
29th75Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER 10008617018199239.00141:43.766291:37.003273:20.7693038.00241:46.022281:38.861273:24.8832920.036s
87Tyler MAPLES 10114296801200137.00291:44.363301:35.666253:20.02929DNF

Elite Small Final men  Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st22Gabriel NERON 100640825272000Dunbar Cycles38.0091:58.978351:33.57213:32.5502340.0031:40.25711:33.26613:13.5231-
2nd32Jan GROSCH 100782250262002Team Radservice39.0031:43.94341:39.122133:23.065640.0031:41.11421:34.93423:16.04822.525s
3rd55Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR 100175605192002Croatian National TeamDNF39.0091:42.25531:36.18373:18.43834.915s
4th42Max MEINHOLD 100510962472001BIKE24 Racing Squad37.00171:51.109261:35.79423:26.9031741.0011:43.73151:35.26833:18.99945.476s
5th52Chris HASLER 100165350552000HOT-TRAIL Racing37.00171:46.616131:45.652293:32.2682240.0031:43.69541:36.28483:19.97956.456s
6th45Tuukka WESTERHOLM 100620317832002HyPy38.0091:45.099101:35.91633:21.015240.0031:44.55081:35.88753:20.43766.914s
7th54Jonas PUTTKAMMER 100879444262002Bikepark Albstadt Racing37.00171:47.620151:37.19563:24.8151138.00171:44.69291:35.93563:20.62777.104s
8th83Jens BAYER 100124923681988SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING38.0091:45.05491:38.400103:23.454737.00241:44.42271:37.817113:22.23988.716s
9th57Lukas PFIFFNER 10012638878199239.0031:44.04861:39.704163:23.752839.0091:44.958101:37.749103:22.70799.184s
10th84Falk BARON 100068056431992SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg41.0011:42.98011:39.152143:22.132539.0091:43.96261:39.135173:23.097109.574s
11th53Nicolas DUARTE 100161155221999Natura Vélo37.00171:43.87821:37.37473:21.252337.00241:46.507161:37.30293:23.8091110.286s
12th48Ethan PAPARELLA 100561256952002SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE37.00171:47.525141:38.528113:26.0531437.00241:46.046131:38.332133:24.3781210.855s
13th36Bastien RANGER 100165900142000TFBS Racing Team38.0091:44.09171:37.62483:21.715439.0091:45.879111:38.628153:24.5071310.984s
14th59Julius KOWALTSCHIK 10099848750200136.00281:47.650161:40.544183:28.1941840.0031:46.446141:38.264123:24.7101411.187s
15th51Leon WIRTH 101018506871999Yo-Trail Racing39.0031:45.420121:41.289213:26.7091539.0091:46.462151:38.334143:24.7961511.273s
16th63Joachim KRUG 100139736401991DebbyRacing34.00351:51.834271:41.501223:33.3352441.0011:46.524171:38.904163:25.4281611.905s
17th38Marco COMERIO 100744693082002Team Scoutbike.com go to site37.00171:47.910191:36.57143:24.4811039.0091:45.984121:41.168243:27.1521713.629s
18th18David IVANJKO 100923646932002Croatia National Team40.0021:47.791181:37.85393:25.6441338.00171:51.445271:35.81243:27.2571813.734s
19th66Mario ANTON 100151392561996BERGRAUSCH RACING38.0091:49.114211:42.220243:31.3342039.0091:47.161201:40.527203:27.6881914.165s
20th50Tom DONAUBAUER 100596133522001RSV Külsheim39.0031:44.30681:40.831193:25.1371240.0031:47.115191:41.077233:28.1922014.669s
21st91Petr JANECEK 100914774481998OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM37.00171:48.138201:41.898233:30.0361938.00171:46.748181:42.307253:29.0552115.532s
22nd60Paul MITTERHAUSER 100092633791995Dirty trail friends38.0091:50.749251:41.198203:31.9472138.00171:49.827231:39.834183:29.6612216.138s
23rd56Thibaut DEBRABANDERE 10007423615199337.00171:52.581301:42.380253:34.9612639.0091:49.803221:40.304193:30.1072316.584s
24th80Nico KÖLBL 100139249381991RSC Wolfratshausen38.0091:58.223341:38.709123:36.9323038.00171:50.345251:40.889223:31.2342417.711s
25th90Gabor LENTHAR 10060540007198636.00281:50.421231:43.804273:34.2252538.00171:50.047241:42.591263:32.6382519.115s
26th44Roman KÖPF 100146368761990Greedy Vultures37.00171:45.381111:51.491343:36.8722937.00241:52.003281:40.867213:32.8702619.347s
27th74Per TAUTORAT 100121668141990PT22 - Racing38.0091:52.482291:42.530263:35.0122737.00241:50.708261:43.267273:33.9752720.452s
28th82Arie SCHINDLER 100088488081991Schindler Radsport36.00281:57.313321:47.967323:45.2803437.00241:53.342301:44.829283:38.1712824.648s
29th77Pascal STILLHART 100347944862001Räudiger und Söhne GmbH35.00331:50.466241:48.251333:38.7173136.00311:52.339291:48.259293:40.5982927.075s
30th68Luk SCHÖNENBERGER 100844305012000Freeberg.ch34.00351:59.146361:58.462353:57.6083532.00321:55.838311:49.163303:45.0013031.478s
31st64Clemens FASCHING 101008435071998Bike Club GIANT Stattegg35.00331:51.977281:44.470283:36.4472838.00171:48.451212:01.510323:49.9613136.438s
32nd89David ULLRICH 100151377411989Rad-Art37.00171:57.718331:46.550303:44.2683237.00242:00.849321:53.537313:54.3863240.863s
78Daniel KOISSER 100922279842000Rock Race Team LeogangDNFDNF
81Nils VERHOEVEN 100135667451991RSG Olympiapark e.V.39.0031:43.96351:36.98053:20.9431DNS
33Marius PERRAUDIN 10088322524200236.00281:43.93731:39.885173:23.8229DNS
61Luca SCHMIDT 100775296561999LSD-Racing39.0031:47.677171:39.156153:26.83316DNS
86Nico KREUZBERG 10094780704200136.00281:57.270311:47.479313:44.74933DNS
73Yonatan LEVY NAHOUM 101187837561995NCC37.00171:49.284224:17.397366:06.68136DNS
69Márton BALÁZS 101154900022002FRO RacingDNFDNS
72Fabian BODEM 100618812331995Mtbraceshop-teamDNFDNS
85Kaya Finn KNOTTE 100459318072001Zee AylienzDNFDNS
62Leon STEMMLER 100925540472002DNFDNS
88Joschua WIESE 100593180091997DNFDNS
15Kilian SCHNOELLER 100351548042001FreerideUnionDNS
5Antonín KRÁL 100160676281996KELLYS FACTORY TEAMDNS
37Jacques BOUVET 100081740501994MTB RaceshopDNS
3Noel NIEDERBERGER 100075689131995Privateer Powered by Bike TechDNS
47Jan FAUSER 100544117282000TSG 1847 LeutkirchDNS

Pro: U17 boys  Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st161Christian HAUSER 1009396863120063 STARS A.S.D. / ALESSIBICI37.0071:40.69712:16.969243:57.6662241.0011:40.38911:31.88213:12.2711-
2nd189Henri KIEFER 10080400048200538.0021:42.17221:38.21233:20.384238.0071:41.53331:34.94733:16.48024.209s
3rd162Samu KAUPPINEN 100620311772005Pyorahuolto.com go to site38.0021:44.60851:35.18913:19.797140.0021:43.10641:34.36323:17.46935.198s
4th164Frane MEDIĆ 100441058802005Croatian National Team35.00171:44.49341:43.975153:28.468637.00131:41.42521:36.88273:18.30746.036s
5th171Nikolas KOLLE 100351262092005GIANT Stattegg36.00111:45.37761:39.07853:24.455439.0051:45.63061:35.84743:21.47759.206s
6th174Irad DELOYA 101190025132005ProBikeTrip DH Racing36.00111:43.38731:38.16423:21.551338.0071:45.60551:37.06383:22.668610.397s
7th170Lino NEUMANN 10115426344200635.00171:50.603131:38.53943:29.142740.0021:48.990121:36.33663:25.326713.055s
8th186Michal KOKOLUS 100973202822005Cyklo Tym Havirov36.00111:56.448181:40.05383:36.5011438.0071:49.365131:36.07053:25.435813.164s
9th166Patrick VENTURI 1003089054120053 STARS A.S.D. / ALESSIBICI37.0071:50.415111:52.332213:42.7471738.0071:45.66571:39.826113:25.491913.220s
10th163Fabrizio SCHÜTZ 10110567149200638.0021:47.49881:39.42163:26.919540.0021:47.70491:38.39593:26.0991013.828s
11th175Elad SHPANOF 101178781212005PoroBikeTrip Downhill Racing34.00221:47.08871:42.917123:30.005836.00171:47.794101:40.101123:27.8951115.624s
12th172Maximilian HECK 101076745292005GIANT Stattegg / Team Erlkönig38.0021:48.14891:43.092133:31.2401039.0051:46.31481:42.709153:29.0231216.752s
13th178Russell TSCHANZ 10110804191200639.0011:50.249101:42.543113:32.7921337.00131:50.010141:39.708103:29.7181317.447s
14th168Jesse SCHULTE 100362225112005Team SKS Sauerland NRW37.0071:50.507121:41.917103:32.4241238.0071:51.049151:40.236133:31.2851419.014s
15th183Jan PAJAK 101072719772005ABC - Arek Bike Center14.00253:39.555248:01.4052511:40.9602538.0071:48.294111:44.227183:32.5211520.250s
16th165Roberto VASILEV 100926647872006Riders United38.0021:51.472151:40.40593:31.8771110.00221:53.357171:41.504143:34.8611622.590s
17th179Franz Ferdinand WIMMER 101184734572006RC Hollenstein37.0071:54.477171:43.423143:37.9001537.00131:52.738161:43.879173:36.6171724.346s
18th190Lukás KROMPOLC 101066496622006OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM34.00222:05.690221:47.053173:52.7432134.00201:55.463181:45.305193:40.7681828.497s
19th167Bojidar ILIEV 101069836072006HOTALICH35.00175:48.055251:55.967237:44.0222437.00131:57.342201:43.683163:41.0251928.754s
20th184Tommaso SANTIÀ 100839081152005ABC RACING TEAM35.00171:58.140201:50.022193:48.1622036.00171:57.066191:45.916203:42.9822030.711s
21st188Daniel FUZESI 100236052532005LiMiT Racing Team36.00111:53.949161:46.113163:40.0621635.00191:58.906211:46.866213:45.7722133.501s
22nd181Levente REGÉNYI 101124032772005FRO Racing35.00172:08.006231:55.890224:03.8962329.00212:14.519221:55.508224:10.0272257.756s
182Sebastian WEINHANDL 101072641962005URC Radsport Scheicher34.00221:50.822141:39.51673:30.3389DNS
187Botond APRO 101188893452006DVTK DH Racing Team36.00111:59.773211:47.266183:47.03918DNS
176Florian ZOIDL 101174550582005DH Team Tirol36.00111:57.321191:50.191203:47.51219DNS
185Linus VENTER 101058796252006Bayeridee.V.DNS

Pro: U19 men  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st124Dylan MAPLES 101142966962003Commencal USA39.0011:40.82711:32.67813:13.505140.0011:42.45211:38.38723:20.8391-
2nd132Andrea SCALCON 1005555370220033 STARS A.S.D. / ALESSIBICI37.0061:48.425101:38.13643:26.561740.0011:46.29121:37.01513:23.30622.467s
3rd125David CVINGER 100595616202003ORE MTB Racing Team38.0021:47.20461:38.22053:25.424538.0041:46.90331:38.91343:25.81634.977s
4th128Robin NOVOTNY 100474357112004BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE38.0021:44.08441:36.99323:21.077337.0081:47.94551:38.86233:26.80745.968s
5th139Yoav RAPOPORT 100565250152003HD TREK36.00101:43.66831:38.62263:22.290436.00121:48.89061:40.65753:29.54758.708s
6th134Nik HABERSCHEK 100774627662003RC Kreuzer Racing37.0061:46.30253:53.707175:40.0091738.0041:47.28741:43.98193:31.268610.429s
7th129Tom ZSCHIPPIG 100925624342004DH Talent Team38.0021:42.54721:37.84433:20.391239.0031:50.184101:41.14063:31.324710.485s
8th131Phil SEMMLER 101082761312004AMC Rodheim-Bieber34.00151:50.965111:43.994103:34.9591034.00151:50.522111:42.26173:32.783811.944s
9th138Julian MOORE 100754936662003HD FREERIDE E.V.38.0021:51.347121:45.462123:36.8091138.0041:51.248121:42.45983:33.707912.868s
10th141Jan KREJCI 101173480552004OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM36.00101:53.605151:45.287113:38.8921237.0081:51.612131:44.905113:36.5171015.678s
11th135Leo FREUND 100960517072004DO-BIKER37.0061:47.72381:41.61083:29.333838.0041:49.01071:51.917133:40.9271120.088s
12th121Patrik CSERJESI 100831385792003DVTK DH Racing Team36.00101:47.52371:38.78573:26.308636.00121:59.662141:44.136103:43.7981222.959s
13th140Luca RUECKLINGER 100925607172003Lietz Sport Racing35.00131:52.328141:46.868133:39.1961337.0081:49.85681:53.993143:43.8491323.010s
14th137Edoardo SIMONETTO 1003329321220033 STARS A.S.D.34.00152:02.294171:52.241153:54.5351635.00142:00.662151:49.669123:50.3311429.492s
15th144Colin KÖRNER 100773453562003RSV Rederberch35.00131:51.621131:41.73793:33.358937.0081:50.09292:39.181154:29.273151:08.434
147Elias HEIL 101018441222004Yo-Trail Racing37.0061:48.38591:54.786163:43.17114DNS
143Philipp KALCHER 101125793922004Rock-Race Team Leogang31.00172:00.897161:50.200143:51.09715DNS
136Luis ROTHE 101128156302004SC Bad Marienberg-UnnauDNFDNS
133Austin ONIONS 100932015232004Arosa BikeDNS
145Benjamin LANDEFELD 100909754722003Rsv2002EisenachDNS
146Till OHLENDORF 100925625352003Team Bike PerformanceDNS

Pro: 30+ men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st201Billy CAROLI 100064370431988Fabien bike tramelan37.0031:43.24921:37.15923:20.408241.0011:42.18611:34.63513:16.8211-
2nd204Frank HEDWIG 100037423621980RAD - ART41.0011:42.59011:37.09713:19.687140.0021:43.68221:37.04623:20.72823.907s
3rd202Christian DOMANEGG 100737318051988GAMUX / MTB-Raceshop.ch40.0021:47.50631:42.75133:30.257336.0051:49.04731:43.40933:32.456315.635s
4th221Julien ROSSE 10013565331198734.0061:54.15141:50.12043:44.271438.0031:52.75541:46.23343:38.988422.167s
5th206Christoph EICHINGER 100517666581980FREERIDE FACTORY37.0031:58.79061:51.55263:50.342638.0031:53.09951:48.42853:41.527524.706s
6th210Vladimír PICEK 100040512471975SCOTT OFBIKE TEAM34.0062:00.84571:53.70083:54.545734.0071:56.91861:51.36363:48.281631.460s
7th208Petr NOVOTNÝ 100466924471978PHKOVO.cz31.00112:03.72781:55.64793:59.374830.0092:02.32071:54.35773:56.677739.856s
8th205Sebastian KANIK 10013567048198632.00102:04.42792:10.934114:15.3611133.0082:08.24382:04.25694:12.499855.678s
9th207Gabor WINKLER 100236588861974FRO Racing34.0062:10.771111:52.97274:03.743936.0053:06.30092:01.16085:07.46091:50.639
203Markus HÖHNS 100596220421973Fahrrad Franz xxl35.0051:57.31751:50.90453:48.2215DNS
209Dennis WIRTH 100588978751982Raderdoll-Racing-Team33.0092:08.446101:59.026104:07.47210DNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st101Izabela YANKOVA 100643769612004Riders United35.0021:53.73411:48.23313:41.967136.0021:55.04811:46.94113:41.9891-
2nd103Justine WELZEL 10097394751199733.0052:05.00931:52.94523:57.954335.0042:01.32331:48.81923:50.14228.153s
3rd102Marlena NEIẞL 10052572465200132.0062:01.70321:56.07943:57.782232.0082:00.92821:52.22233:53.150311.161s
4th104Ella ERICKSON 100583157742003Commencal USA36.0012:10.18961:53.25534:03.444436.0022:01.89441:54.07953:55.973413.984s
5th108Charlotte GERMANN 100912695061998Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg32.0062:09.55541:57.85774:07.412633.0072:03.13351:56.69873:59.831517.842s
6th105Lisa GAVA 1003260289220003 STARS A.S.D. / ALESSIBICIDNF31.00102:06.45061:53.85744:00.307618.318s
7th107Delphine BULLIARD 101102231041998TFBS Racing Team27.00122:10.13551:59.94084:10.075737.0012:07.32881:58.74294:06.070724.081s
8th113Hanna STEINTHALER 100949246851997FreerideUnion30.0092:13.31391:57.29964:10.612829.00112:09.45591:58.01484:07.469825.480s
9th112Katharina KLOS 100085915541984RC Germania Weißenburg35.0022:10.94582:00.93894:11.883934.0062:07.27572:00.756104:08.031926.042s
10th116Harriet RUECKNAGEL 100603892511988Rad-Art Ilmenau34.0042:10.90771:56.30054:07.207535.0042:16.474101:56.00164:12.4751030.486s
11th109Viktoria GONCHEVA 10052900548200030.0092:13.992102:09.476114:23.4681029.00112:25.151112:10.061124:35.2121153.223s
12th115Pilar DE LA CRUZ 12345678901199131.0082:27.995122:03.950104:31.9451132.0082:33.609122:03.017114:36.6261254.637s
117Madlen SCHÄTZLE 10051576395199229.00112:23.938112:16.232124:40.17012DNS
111Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER 101098731931998TV BurglendenfeldDNFDNS
106Sabine STEIXNER 100950376511992FreerideUnionDNS
110Maya ATKINSON 100143318332000DNS

Pro: U17 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st191Sabina KOŠÁRKOVÁ 100473361822005KELLYS FACTORY TEAM32.0012:03.30711:58.44114:01.748132.0012:06.05611:56.49314:02.5491-

Pro: U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors km/h sector1 + sector2 = Seed km/h sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st151Amálie KREJCI 101173477522004OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM23.0014:42.13813:21.15318:03.291116.0013:39.55412:54.22216:33.7761-
Chat with us