The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 10063915001 | 2000 | Canyon CLLCTV | 38.0024 | 1:36.5335 | 1:30.9666 | 3:07.4995 | 43.001 | 1:36.2453 | 1:28.6022 | 3:04.8471 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 40.006 | 1:36.3623 | 1:29.5502 | 3:05.9122 | 39.0014 | 1:36.1172 | 1:28.7423 | 3:04.8592 | 0.012s | ||
3rd | 7 | Austin DOOLEY | 10087908151 | 2002 | Commencal USA | 41.003 | 1:37.6199 | 1:30.8275 | 3:08.4467 | 42.004 | 1:36.3144 | 1:28.5481 | 3:04.8623 | 0.015s | ||
4th | 2 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | RAYMON RACING | 39.0014 | 1:34.5791 | 1:28.1991 | 3:02.7781 | 38.0024 | 1:35.7691 | 1:29.0994 | 3:04.8684 | 0.021s | ||
5th | 4 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 38.0024 | 1:37.1357 | 1:30.0203 | 3:07.1553 | 43.001 | 1:37.6037 | 1:29.4725 | 3:07.0755 | 2.228s | ||
6th | 1 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | 39.0014 | 1:36.9246 | 1:30.8234 | 3:07.7476 | 40.0010 | 1:39.44311 | 1:30.2446 | 3:09.6876 | 4.840s | |||
7th | 35 | Luca HENZI | 10015891715 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 40.006 | 1:40.65021 | 1:33.44914 | 3:14.09917 | 40.0010 | 1:37.4096 | 1:32.65610 | 3:10.0657 | 5.218s | ||
8th | 27 | Garrett MACINTOSH | 10058842002 | 1990 | Dunbar Cycles | 39.0014 | 1:40.63520 | 1:33.46415 | 3:14.09917 | 43.001 | 1:38.69910 | 1:31.9587 | 3:10.6578 | 5.810s | ||
9th | 30 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | Gipsy Global Racing | 40.006 | 1:38.25111 | 1:31.7458 | 3:09.9969 | 39.0014 | 1:38.6719 | 1:32.2968 | 3:10.9679 | 6.120s | ||
10th | 19 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 42.001 | 1:36.4094 | 1:33.61016 | 3:10.01910 | 41.006 | 1:38.1148 | 1:33.07912 | 3:11.19310 | 6.346s | ||
11th | 11 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 42.001 | 1:38.04310 | 1:32.73411 | 3:10.77711 | 42.004 | 1:39.72712 | 1:33.33513 | 3:13.06211 | 8.215s | ||
12th | 24 | Tyler ERVIN | 10065700306 | 2002 | Commencal USA | 38.0024 | 1:39.66316 | 1:34.14819 | 3:13.81115 | 39.0014 | 1:40.75916 | 1:32.4039 | 3:13.16212 | 8.315s | ||
13th | 20 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | Team SCHAMEL | 39.0014 | 1:38.91613 | 1:32.29510 | 3:11.21112 | 39.0014 | 1:40.52115 | 1:32.70211 | 3:13.22313 | 8.376s | ||
14th | 25 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | Gipsy Global Racing | 40.006 | 1:35.9362 | 1:31.3177 | 3:07.2534 | 39.0014 | 1:40.17313 | 1:33.65916 | 3:13.83214 | 8.985s | ||
15th | 39 | Myles WEBER | 10008834256 | 1996 | teamproject.ch | 39.0014 | 1:39.81317 | 1:33.35313 | 3:13.16614 | 41.006 | 1:41.03217 | 1:33.55014 | 3:14.58215 | 9.735s | ||
16th | 58 | Jannik ABBOU | 10009897721 | 1998 | DH Talent Team | 41.003 | 1:38.43212 | 1:34.71920 | 3:13.15113 | 38.0024 | 1:40.38414 | 1:35.46219 | 3:15.84616 | 10.999s | ||
17th | 12 | Robert JOHANSON | 10016181095 | 2002 | Fun Timez Crew | 40.006 | 1:42.50928 | 1:34.91321 | 3:17.42225 | 38.0024 | 1:42.93318 | 1:33.62315 | 3:16.55617 | 11.709s | ||
18th | 16 | Onni RAINIO | 10045811969 | 2002 | Saracen SportSource | 40.006 | 1:37.2388 | 1:32.0249 | 3:09.2628 | 41.006 | 1:37.2885 | 1:40.96829 | 3:18.25618 | 13.409s | ||
19th | 17 | Lino LEHMANN | 10094455247 | 2002 | No Support | 41.003 | 1:40.90623 | 1:33.93417 | 3:14.84021 | 40.0010 | 1:44.10925 | 1:34.50317 | 3:18.61219 | 13.765s | ||
20th | 28 | Jannick LANGE | 10009657544 | 1994 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 39.0014 | 1:40.57619 | 1:34.94022 | 3:15.51622 | 39.0014 | 1:43.55021 | 1:35.62320 | 3:19.17320 | 14.326s | ||
21st | 41 | Liam VONDERACH | 10109040007 | 2002 | Gypsy Global Racing | 39.0014 | 1:40.08018 | 1:34.10218 | 3:14.18219 | 39.0014 | 1:43.29620 | 1:36.52923 | 3:19.82521 | 14.978s | ||
22nd | 31 | Gauthier LONCKE | 10028100476 | 1995 | Fatal bike A.S | 40.006 | 1:42.08526 | 1:37.45329 | 3:19.53827 | 41.006 | 1:43.83623 | 1:36.44522 | 3:20.28122 | 15.434s | ||
23rd | 71 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 40.006 | 1:39.37915 | 1:35.14123 | 3:14.52020 | 39.0014 | 1:43.83623 | 1:37.44124 | 3:21.27723 | 16.430s | ||
24th | 21 | Marcell FERENCZI | 10063773541 | 2000 | DVTK DH Racing Team | 39.0014 | 1:41.56625 | 1:35.38424 | 3:16.95023 | 39.0014 | 1:45.62227 | 1:35.86521 | 3:21.48724 | 16.640s | ||
25th | 40 | Ivan BASIC | 10016258190 | 1999 | Croatian National Team | 38.0024 | 1:39.14314 | 1:38.69830 | 3:17.84126 | 40.0010 | 1:43.12619 | 1:38.44925 | 3:21.57525 | 16.728s | ||
26th | 49 | Joshua KORADI | 10083760692 | 2002 | 39.0014 | 1:40.69722 | 1:33.17012 | 3:13.86716 | 38.0024 | 1:46.29729 | 1:35.28918 | 3:21.58626 | 16.739s | |||
27th | 43 | Joel HASSFELD | 10052556095 | 1998 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 37.0029 | 1:41.34324 | 1:36.02526 | 3:17.36824 | 39.0014 | 1:43.67822 | 1:38.61726 | 3:22.29527 | 17.448s | ||
28th | 34 | Tom STIPPLER | 10011214291 | 1998 | Gypsy Global Racing | 38.0024 | 1:42.37127 | 1:37.21928 | 3:19.59028 | 38.0024 | 1:45.45926 | 1:39.09028 | 3:24.54928 | 19.702s | ||
29th | 75 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | 1992 | 39.0014 | 1:43.76629 | 1:37.00327 | 3:20.76930 | 38.0024 | 1:46.02228 | 1:38.86127 | 3:24.88329 | 20.036s | |||
87 | Tyler MAPLES | 10114296801 | 2001 | 37.0029 | 1:44.36330 | 1:35.66625 | 3:20.02929 | DNF |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Gabriel NERON | 10064082527 | 2000 | Dunbar Cycles | 38.009 | 1:58.97835 | 1:33.5721 | 3:32.55023 | 40.003 | 1:40.2571 | 1:33.2661 | 3:13.5231 | - | ||
2nd | 32 | Jan GROSCH | 10078225026 | 2002 | Team Radservice | 39.003 | 1:43.9434 | 1:39.12213 | 3:23.0656 | 40.003 | 1:41.1142 | 1:34.9342 | 3:16.0482 | 2.525s | ||
3rd | 55 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | 10017560519 | 2002 | Croatian National Team | DNF | 39.009 | 1:42.2553 | 1:36.1837 | 3:18.4383 | 4.915s | |||||
4th | 42 | Max MEINHOLD | 10051096247 | 2001 | BIKE24 Racing Squad | 37.0017 | 1:51.10926 | 1:35.7942 | 3:26.90317 | 41.001 | 1:43.7315 | 1:35.2683 | 3:18.9994 | 5.476s | ||
5th | 52 | Chris HASLER | 10016535055 | 2000 | HOT-TRAIL Racing | 37.0017 | 1:46.61613 | 1:45.65229 | 3:32.26822 | 40.003 | 1:43.6954 | 1:36.2848 | 3:19.9795 | 6.456s | ||
6th | 45 | Tuukka WESTERHOLM | 10062031783 | 2002 | HyPy | 38.009 | 1:45.09910 | 1:35.9163 | 3:21.0152 | 40.003 | 1:44.5508 | 1:35.8875 | 3:20.4376 | 6.914s | ||
7th | 54 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 10087944426 | 2002 | Bikepark Albstadt Racing | 37.0017 | 1:47.62015 | 1:37.1956 | 3:24.81511 | 38.0017 | 1:44.6929 | 1:35.9356 | 3:20.6277 | 7.104s | ||
8th | 83 | Jens BAYER | 10012492368 | 1988 | SC-KORB DH-SCHWOBARACING | 38.009 | 1:45.0549 | 1:38.40010 | 3:23.4547 | 37.0024 | 1:44.4227 | 1:37.81711 | 3:22.2398 | 8.716s | ||
9th | 57 | Lukas PFIFFNER | 10012638878 | 1992 | 39.003 | 1:44.0486 | 1:39.70416 | 3:23.7528 | 39.009 | 1:44.95810 | 1:37.74910 | 3:22.7079 | 9.184s | |||
10th | 84 | Falk BARON | 10006805643 | 1992 | SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg | 41.001 | 1:42.9801 | 1:39.15214 | 3:22.1325 | 39.009 | 1:43.9626 | 1:39.13517 | 3:23.09710 | 9.574s | ||
11th | 53 | Nicolas DUARTE | 10016115522 | 1999 | Natura Vélo | 37.0017 | 1:43.8782 | 1:37.3747 | 3:21.2523 | 37.0024 | 1:46.50716 | 1:37.3029 | 3:23.80911 | 10.286s | ||
12th | 48 | Ethan PAPARELLA | 10056125695 | 2002 | SCOTT BMT VALSASSINA MOTOBASE | 37.0017 | 1:47.52514 | 1:38.52811 | 3:26.05314 | 37.0024 | 1:46.04613 | 1:38.33213 | 3:24.37812 | 10.855s | ||
13th | 36 | Bastien RANGER | 10016590014 | 2000 | TFBS Racing Team | 38.009 | 1:44.0917 | 1:37.6248 | 3:21.7154 | 39.009 | 1:45.87911 | 1:38.62815 | 3:24.50713 | 10.984s | ||
14th | 59 | Julius KOWALTSCHIK | 10099848750 | 2001 | 36.0028 | 1:47.65016 | 1:40.54418 | 3:28.19418 | 40.003 | 1:46.44614 | 1:38.26412 | 3:24.71014 | 11.187s | |||
15th | 51 | Leon WIRTH | 10101850687 | 1999 | Yo-Trail Racing | 39.003 | 1:45.42012 | 1:41.28921 | 3:26.70915 | 39.009 | 1:46.46215 | 1:38.33414 | 3:24.79615 | 11.273s | ||
16th | 63 | Joachim KRUG | 10013973640 | 1991 | DebbyRacing | 34.0035 | 1:51.83427 | 1:41.50122 | 3:33.33524 | 41.001 | 1:46.52417 | 1:38.90416 | 3:25.42816 | 11.905s | ||
17th | 38 | Marco COMERIO | 10074469308 | 2002 | Team Scoutbike.com | 37.0017 | 1:47.91019 | 1:36.5714 | 3:24.48110 | 39.009 | 1:45.98412 | 1:41.16824 | 3:27.15217 | 13.629s | ||
18th | 18 | David IVANJKO | 10092364693 | 2002 | Croatia National Team | 40.002 | 1:47.79118 | 1:37.8539 | 3:25.64413 | 38.0017 | 1:51.44527 | 1:35.8124 | 3:27.25718 | 13.734s | ||
19th | 66 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | BERGRAUSCH RACING | 38.009 | 1:49.11421 | 1:42.22024 | 3:31.33420 | 39.009 | 1:47.16120 | 1:40.52720 | 3:27.68819 | 14.165s | ||
20th | 50 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 10059613352 | 2001 | RSV Külsheim | 39.003 | 1:44.3068 | 1:40.83119 | 3:25.13712 | 40.003 | 1:47.11519 | 1:41.07723 | 3:28.19220 | 14.669s | ||
21st | 91 | Petr JANECEK | 10091477448 | 1998 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 37.0017 | 1:48.13820 | 1:41.89823 | 3:30.03619 | 38.0017 | 1:46.74818 | 1:42.30725 | 3:29.05521 | 15.532s | ||
22nd | 60 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 10009263379 | 1995 | Dirty trail friends | 38.009 | 1:50.74925 | 1:41.19820 | 3:31.94721 | 38.0017 | 1:49.82723 | 1:39.83418 | 3:29.66122 | 16.138s | ||
23rd | 56 | Thibaut DEBRABANDERE | 10007423615 | 1993 | 37.0017 | 1:52.58130 | 1:42.38025 | 3:34.96126 | 39.009 | 1:49.80322 | 1:40.30419 | 3:30.10723 | 16.584s | |||
24th | 80 | Nico KÖLBL | 10013924938 | 1991 | RSC Wolfratshausen | 38.009 | 1:58.22334 | 1:38.70912 | 3:36.93230 | 38.0017 | 1:50.34525 | 1:40.88922 | 3:31.23424 | 17.711s | ||
25th | 90 | Gabor LENTHAR | 10060540007 | 1986 | 36.0028 | 1:50.42123 | 1:43.80427 | 3:34.22525 | 38.0017 | 1:50.04724 | 1:42.59126 | 3:32.63825 | 19.115s | |||
26th | 44 | Roman KÖPF | 10014636876 | 1990 | Greedy Vultures | 37.0017 | 1:45.38111 | 1:51.49134 | 3:36.87229 | 37.0024 | 1:52.00328 | 1:40.86721 | 3:32.87026 | 19.347s | ||
27th | 74 | Per TAUTORAT | 10012166814 | 1990 | PT22 - Racing | 38.009 | 1:52.48229 | 1:42.53026 | 3:35.01227 | 37.0024 | 1:50.70826 | 1:43.26727 | 3:33.97527 | 20.452s | ||
28th | 82 | Arie SCHINDLER | 10008848808 | 1991 | Schindler Radsport | 36.0028 | 1:57.31332 | 1:47.96732 | 3:45.28034 | 37.0024 | 1:53.34230 | 1:44.82928 | 3:38.17128 | 24.648s | ||
29th | 77 | Pascal STILLHART | 10034794486 | 2001 | Räudiger und Söhne GmbH | 35.0033 | 1:50.46624 | 1:48.25133 | 3:38.71731 | 36.0031 | 1:52.33929 | 1:48.25929 | 3:40.59829 | 27.075s | ||
30th | 68 | Luk SCHÖNENBERGER | 10084430501 | 2000 | Freeberg.ch | 34.0035 | 1:59.14636 | 1:58.46235 | 3:57.60835 | 32.0032 | 1:55.83831 | 1:49.16330 | 3:45.00130 | 31.478s | ||
31st | 64 | Clemens FASCHING | 10100843507 | 1998 | Bike Club GIANT Stattegg | 35.0033 | 1:51.97728 | 1:44.47028 | 3:36.44728 | 38.0017 | 1:48.45121 | 2:01.51032 | 3:49.96131 | 36.438s | ||
32nd | 89 | David ULLRICH | 10015137741 | 1989 | Rad-Art | 37.0017 | 1:57.71833 | 1:46.55030 | 3:44.26832 | 37.0024 | 2:00.84932 | 1:53.53731 | 3:54.38632 | 40.863s | ||
78 | Daniel KOISSER | 10092227984 | 2000 | Rock Race Team Leogang | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||
81 | Nils VERHOEVEN | 10013566745 | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark e.V. | 39.003 | 1:43.9635 | 1:36.9805 | 3:20.9431 | DNS | |||||||
33 | Marius PERRAUDIN | 10088322524 | 2002 | 36.0028 | 1:43.9373 | 1:39.88517 | 3:23.8229 | DNS | ||||||||
61 | Luca SCHMIDT | 10077529656 | 1999 | LSD-Racing | 39.003 | 1:47.67717 | 1:39.15615 | 3:26.83316 | DNS | |||||||
86 | Nico KREUZBERG | 10094780704 | 2001 | 36.0028 | 1:57.27031 | 1:47.47931 | 3:44.74933 | DNS | ||||||||
73 | Yonatan LEVY NAHOUM | 10118783756 | 1995 | NCC | 37.0017 | 1:49.28422 | 4:17.39736 | 6:06.68136 | DNS | |||||||
69 | Márton BALÁZS | 10115490002 | 2002 | FRO Racing | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
72 | Fabian BODEM | 10061881233 | 1995 | Mtbraceshop-team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
85 | Kaya Finn KNOTTE | 10045931807 | 2001 | Zee Aylienz | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
62 | Leon STEMMLER | 10092554047 | 2002 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||||
88 | Joschua WIESE | 10059318009 | 1997 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||||
37 | Jacques BOUVET | 10008174050 | 1994 | MTB Raceshop | DNS | |||||||||||
47 | Jan FAUSER | 10054411728 | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | DNS | |||||||||||
5 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | DNS | |||||||||||
3 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | Privateer Powered by Bike Tech | DNS | |||||||||||
15 | Kilian SCHNOELLER | 10035154804 | 2001 | FreerideUnion | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 161 | Christian HAUSER | 10093968631 | 2006 | 3 STARS A.S.D. / ALESSIBICI | 37.007 | 1:40.6971 | 2:16.96924 | 3:57.66622 | 41.001 | 1:40.3891 | 1:31.8821 | 3:12.2711 | - | ||
2nd | 189 | Henri KIEFER | 10080400048 | 2005 | 38.002 | 1:42.1722 | 1:38.2123 | 3:20.3842 | 38.007 | 1:41.5333 | 1:34.9473 | 3:16.4802 | 4.209s | |||
3rd | 162 | Samu KAUPPINEN | 10062031177 | 2005 | Pyorahuolto.com | 38.002 | 1:44.6085 | 1:35.1891 | 3:19.7971 | 40.002 | 1:43.1064 | 1:34.3632 | 3:17.4693 | 5.198s | ||
4th | 164 | Frane MEDIĆ | 10044105880 | 2005 | Croatian National Team | 35.0017 | 1:44.4934 | 1:43.97515 | 3:28.4686 | 37.0013 | 1:41.4252 | 1:36.8827 | 3:18.3074 | 6.036s | ||
5th | 171 | Nikolas KOLLE | 10035126209 | 2005 | GIANT Stattegg | 36.0011 | 1:45.3776 | 1:39.0785 | 3:24.4554 | 39.005 | 1:45.6306 | 1:35.8474 | 3:21.4775 | 9.206s | ||
6th | 174 | Irad DELOYA | 10119002513 | 2005 | ProBikeTrip DH Racing | 36.0011 | 1:43.3873 | 1:38.1642 | 3:21.5513 | 38.007 | 1:45.6055 | 1:37.0638 | 3:22.6686 | 10.397s | ||
7th | 170 | Lino NEUMANN | 10115426344 | 2006 | 35.0017 | 1:50.60313 | 1:38.5394 | 3:29.1427 | 40.002 | 1:48.99012 | 1:36.3366 | 3:25.3267 | 13.055s | |||
8th | 186 | Michal KOKOLUS | 10097320282 | 2005 | Cyklo Tym Havirov | 36.0011 | 1:56.44818 | 1:40.0538 | 3:36.50114 | 38.007 | 1:49.36513 | 1:36.0705 | 3:25.4358 | 13.164s | ||
9th | 166 | Patrick VENTURI | 10030890541 | 2005 | 3 STARS A.S.D. / ALESSIBICI | 37.007 | 1:50.41511 | 1:52.33221 | 3:42.74717 | 38.007 | 1:45.6657 | 1:39.82611 | 3:25.4919 | 13.220s | ||
10th | 163 | Fabrizio SCHÜTZ | 10110567149 | 2006 | 38.002 | 1:47.4988 | 1:39.4216 | 3:26.9195 | 40.002 | 1:47.7049 | 1:38.3959 | 3:26.09910 | 13.828s | |||
11th | 175 | Elad SHPANOF | 10117878121 | 2005 | PoroBikeTrip Downhill Racing | 34.0022 | 1:47.0887 | 1:42.91712 | 3:30.0058 | 36.0017 | 1:47.79410 | 1:40.10112 | 3:27.89511 | 15.624s | ||
12th | 172 | Maximilian HECK | 10107674529 | 2005 | GIANT Stattegg / Team Erlkönig | 38.002 | 1:48.1489 | 1:43.09213 | 3:31.24010 | 39.005 | 1:46.3148 | 1:42.70915 | 3:29.02312 | 16.752s | ||
13th | 178 | Russell TSCHANZ | 10110804191 | 2006 | 39.001 | 1:50.24910 | 1:42.54311 | 3:32.79213 | 37.0013 | 1:50.01014 | 1:39.70810 | 3:29.71813 | 17.447s | |||
14th | 168 | Jesse SCHULTE | 10036222511 | 2005 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 37.007 | 1:50.50712 | 1:41.91710 | 3:32.42412 | 38.007 | 1:51.04915 | 1:40.23613 | 3:31.28514 | 19.014s | ||
15th | 183 | Jan PAJAK | 10107271977 | 2005 | ABC - Arek Bike Center | 14.0025 | 3:39.55524 | 8:01.40525 | 11:40.96025 | 38.007 | 1:48.29411 | 1:44.22718 | 3:32.52115 | 20.250s | ||
16th | 165 | Roberto VASILEV | 10092664787 | 2006 | Riders United | 38.002 | 1:51.47215 | 1:40.4059 | 3:31.87711 | 10.0022 | 1:53.35717 | 1:41.50414 | 3:34.86116 | 22.590s | ||
17th | 179 | Franz Ferdinand WIMMER | 10118473457 | 2006 | RC Hollenstein | 37.007 | 1:54.47717 | 1:43.42314 | 3:37.90015 | 37.0013 | 1:52.73816 | 1:43.87917 | 3:36.61717 | 24.346s | ||
18th | 190 | Lukás KROMPOLC | 10106649662 | 2006 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 34.0022 | 2:05.69022 | 1:47.05317 | 3:52.74321 | 34.0020 | 1:55.46318 | 1:45.30519 | 3:40.76818 | 28.497s | ||
19th | 167 | Bojidar ILIEV | 10106983607 | 2006 | HOTALICH | 35.0017 | 5:48.05525 | 1:55.96723 | 7:44.02224 | 37.0013 | 1:57.34220 | 1:43.68316 | 3:41.02519 | 28.754s | ||
20th | 184 | Tommaso SANTIÀ | 10083908115 | 2005 | ABC RACING TEAM | 35.0017 | 1:58.14020 | 1:50.02219 | 3:48.16220 | 36.0017 | 1:57.06619 | 1:45.91620 | 3:42.98220 | 30.711s | ||
21st | 188 | Daniel FUZESI | 10023605253 | 2005 | LiMiT Racing Team | 36.0011 | 1:53.94916 | 1:46.11316 | 3:40.06216 | 35.0019 | 1:58.90621 | 1:46.86621 | 3:45.77221 | 33.501s | ||
22nd | 181 | Levente REGÉNYI | 10112403277 | 2005 | FRO Racing | 35.0017 | 2:08.00623 | 1:55.89022 | 4:03.89623 | 29.0021 | 2:14.51922 | 1:55.50822 | 4:10.02722 | 57.756s | ||
182 | Sebastian WEINHANDL | 10107264196 | 2005 | URC Radsport Scheicher | 34.0022 | 1:50.82214 | 1:39.5167 | 3:30.3389 | DNS | |||||||
187 | Botond APRO | 10118889345 | 2006 | DVTK DH Racing Team | 36.0011 | 1:59.77321 | 1:47.26618 | 3:47.03918 | DNS | |||||||
176 | Florian ZOIDL | 10117455058 | 2005 | DH Team Tirol | 36.0011 | 1:57.32119 | 1:50.19120 | 3:47.51219 | DNS | |||||||
185 | Linus VENTER | 10105879625 | 2006 | Bayeridee.V. | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 124 | Dylan MAPLES | 10114296696 | 2003 | Commencal USA | 39.001 | 1:40.8271 | 1:32.6781 | 3:13.5051 | 40.001 | 1:42.4521 | 1:38.3872 | 3:20.8391 | - | ||
2nd | 132 | Andrea SCALCON | 10055553702 | 2003 | 3 STARS A.S.D. / ALESSIBICI | 37.006 | 1:48.42510 | 1:38.1364 | 3:26.5617 | 40.001 | 1:46.2912 | 1:37.0151 | 3:23.3062 | 2.467s | ||
3rd | 125 | David CVINGER | 10059561620 | 2003 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 38.002 | 1:47.2046 | 1:38.2205 | 3:25.4245 | 38.004 | 1:46.9033 | 1:38.9134 | 3:25.8163 | 4.977s | ||
4th | 128 | Robin NOVOTNY | 10047435711 | 2004 | BANSHEE RACING BRIGADE | 38.002 | 1:44.0844 | 1:36.9932 | 3:21.0773 | 37.008 | 1:47.9455 | 1:38.8623 | 3:26.8074 | 5.968s | ||
5th | 139 | Yoav RAPOPORT | 10056525015 | 2003 | HD TREK | 36.0010 | 1:43.6683 | 1:38.6226 | 3:22.2904 | 36.0012 | 1:48.8906 | 1:40.6575 | 3:29.5475 | 8.708s | ||
6th | 134 | Nik HABERSCHEK | 10077462766 | 2003 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 37.006 | 1:46.3025 | 3:53.70717 | 5:40.00917 | 38.004 | 1:47.2874 | 1:43.9819 | 3:31.2686 | 10.429s | ||
7th | 129 | Tom ZSCHIPPIG | 10092562434 | 2004 | DH Talent Team | 38.002 | 1:42.5472 | 1:37.8443 | 3:20.3912 | 39.003 | 1:50.18410 | 1:41.1406 | 3:31.3247 | 10.485s | ||
8th | 131 | Phil SEMMLER | 10108276131 | 2004 | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 34.0015 | 1:50.96511 | 1:43.99410 | 3:34.95910 | 34.0015 | 1:50.52211 | 1:42.2617 | 3:32.7838 | 11.944s | ||
9th | 138 | Julian MOORE | 10075493666 | 2003 | HD FREERIDE E.V. | 38.002 | 1:51.34712 | 1:45.46212 | 3:36.80911 | 38.004 | 1:51.24812 | 1:42.4598 | 3:33.7079 | 12.868s | ||
10th | 141 | Jan KREJCI | 10117348055 | 2004 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 36.0010 | 1:53.60515 | 1:45.28711 | 3:38.89212 | 37.008 | 1:51.61213 | 1:44.90511 | 3:36.51710 | 15.678s | ||
11th | 135 | Leo FREUND | 10096051707 | 2004 | Do-Biker | 37.006 | 1:47.7238 | 1:41.6108 | 3:29.3338 | 38.004 | 1:49.0107 | 1:51.91713 | 3:40.92711 | 20.088s | ||
12th | 121 | Patrik CSERJESI | 10083138579 | 2003 | DVTK DH Racing Team | 36.0010 | 1:47.5237 | 1:38.7857 | 3:26.3086 | 36.0012 | 1:59.66214 | 1:44.13610 | 3:43.79812 | 22.959s | ||
13th | 140 | Luca RUECKLINGER | 10092560717 | 2003 | Lietz Sport Racing | 35.0013 | 1:52.32814 | 1:46.86813 | 3:39.19613 | 37.008 | 1:49.8568 | 1:53.99314 | 3:43.84913 | 23.010s | ||
14th | 137 | Edoardo SIMONETTO | 10033293212 | 2003 | 3 STARS A.S.D. | 34.0015 | 2:02.29417 | 1:52.24115 | 3:54.53516 | 35.0014 | 2:00.66215 | 1:49.66912 | 3:50.33114 | 29.492s | ||
15th | 144 | Colin KÖRNER | 10077345356 | 2003 | RSV Rederberch | 35.0013 | 1:51.62113 | 1:41.7379 | 3:33.3589 | 37.008 | 1:50.0929 | 2:39.18115 | 4:29.27315 | 1:08.434 | ||
147 | Elias HEIL | 10101844122 | 2004 | Yo-Trail Racing | 37.006 | 1:48.3859 | 1:54.78616 | 3:43.17114 | DNS | |||||||
143 | Philipp KALCHER | 10112579392 | 2004 | Rock-Race Team Leogang | 31.0017 | 2:00.89716 | 1:50.20014 | 3:51.09715 | DNS | |||||||
136 | Luis ROTHE | 10112815630 | 2004 | SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
145 | Benjamin LANDEFELD | 10090975472 | 2003 | Rsv2002Eisenach | DNS | |||||||||||
146 | Till OHLENDORF | 10092562535 | 2003 | Team Bike Performance | DNS | |||||||||||
133 | Austin ONIONS | 10093201523 | 2004 | Arosa Bike | DNS |
Male: Pro: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Billy CAROLI | 10006437043 | 1988 | Fabien bike tramelan | 37.003 | 1:43.2492 | 1:37.1592 | 3:20.4082 | 41.001 | 1:42.1861 | 1:34.6351 | 3:16.8211 | - | ||
2nd | 204 | Frank HEDWIG | 10003742362 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 41.001 | 1:42.5901 | 1:37.0971 | 3:19.6871 | 40.002 | 1:43.6822 | 1:37.0462 | 3:20.7282 | 3.907s | ||
3rd | 202 | Christian DOMANEGG | 10073731805 | 1988 | GAMUX / MTB-Raceshop.ch | 40.002 | 1:47.5063 | 1:42.7513 | 3:30.2573 | 36.005 | 1:49.0473 | 1:43.4093 | 3:32.4563 | 15.635s | ||
4th | 221 | Julien ROSSE | 10013565331 | 1987 | 34.006 | 1:54.1514 | 1:50.1204 | 3:44.2714 | 38.003 | 1:52.7554 | 1:46.2334 | 3:38.9884 | 22.167s | |||
5th | 206 | Christoph EICHINGER | 10051766658 | 1980 | FREERIDE FACTORY | 37.003 | 1:58.7906 | 1:51.5526 | 3:50.3426 | 38.003 | 1:53.0995 | 1:48.4285 | 3:41.5275 | 24.706s | ||
6th | 210 | Vladimír PICEK | 10004051247 | 1975 | SCOTT OFBIKE TEAM | 34.006 | 2:00.8457 | 1:53.7008 | 3:54.5457 | 34.007 | 1:56.9186 | 1:51.3636 | 3:48.2816 | 31.460s | ||
7th | 208 | Petr NOVOTNÝ | 10046692447 | 1978 | PHKOVO.cz | 31.0011 | 2:03.7278 | 1:55.6479 | 3:59.3748 | 30.009 | 2:02.3207 | 1:54.3577 | 3:56.6777 | 39.856s | ||
8th | 205 | Sebastian KANIK | 10013567048 | 1986 | 32.0010 | 2:04.4279 | 2:10.93411 | 4:15.36111 | 33.008 | 2:08.2438 | 2:04.2569 | 4:12.4998 | 55.678s | |||
9th | 207 | Gabor WINKLER | 10023658886 | 1974 | FRO Racing | 34.006 | 2:10.77111 | 1:52.9727 | 4:03.7439 | 36.005 | 3:06.3009 | 2:01.1608 | 5:07.4609 | 1:50.639 | ||
203 | Markus HÖHNS | 10059622042 | 1973 | Fahrrad Franz xxl | 35.005 | 1:57.3175 | 1:50.9045 | 3:48.2215 | DNS | |||||||
209 | Dennis WIRTH | 10058897875 | 1982 | Raderdoll-Racing-Team | 33.009 | 2:08.44610 | 1:59.02610 | 4:07.47210 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | Riders United | 35.002 | 1:53.7341 | 1:48.2331 | 3:41.9671 | 36.002 | 1:55.0481 | 1:46.9411 | 3:41.9891 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Justine WELZEL | 10097394751 | 1997 | 33.005 | 2:05.0093 | 1:52.9452 | 3:57.9543 | 35.004 | 2:01.3233 | 1:48.8192 | 3:50.1422 | 8.153s | |||
3rd | 102 | Marlena NEIẞL | 10052572465 | 2001 | 32.006 | 2:01.7032 | 1:56.0794 | 3:57.7822 | 32.008 | 2:00.9282 | 1:52.2223 | 3:53.1503 | 11.161s | |||
4th | 104 | Ella ERICKSON | 10058315774 | 2003 | Commencal USA | 36.001 | 2:10.1896 | 1:53.2553 | 4:03.4444 | 36.002 | 2:01.8944 | 1:54.0795 | 3:55.9734 | 13.984s | ||
5th | 108 | Charlotte GERMANN | 10091269506 | 1998 | Freeride & Downhill Vorarlberg | 32.006 | 2:09.5554 | 1:57.8577 | 4:07.4126 | 33.007 | 2:03.1335 | 1:56.6987 | 3:59.8315 | 17.842s | ||
6th | 105 | Lisa GAVA | 10032602892 | 2000 | 3 STARS A.S.D. / ALESSIBICI | DNF | 31.0010 | 2:06.4506 | 1:53.8574 | 4:00.3076 | 18.318s | |||||
7th | 107 | Delphine BULLIARD | 10110223104 | 1998 | TFBS Racing Team | 27.0012 | 2:10.1355 | 1:59.9408 | 4:10.0757 | 37.001 | 2:07.3288 | 1:58.7429 | 4:06.0707 | 24.081s | ||
8th | 113 | Hanna STEINTHALER | 10094924685 | 1997 | FreerideUnion | 30.009 | 2:13.3139 | 1:57.2996 | 4:10.6128 | 29.0011 | 2:09.4559 | 1:58.0148 | 4:07.4698 | 25.480s | ||
9th | 112 | Katharina KLOS | 10008591554 | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 35.002 | 2:10.9458 | 2:00.9389 | 4:11.8839 | 34.006 | 2:07.2757 | 2:00.75610 | 4:08.0319 | 26.042s | ||
10th | 116 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | 10060389251 | 1988 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 34.004 | 2:10.9077 | 1:56.3005 | 4:07.2075 | 35.004 | 2:16.47410 | 1:56.0016 | 4:12.47510 | 30.486s | ||
11th | 109 | Viktoria GONCHEVA | 10052900548 | 2000 | 30.009 | 2:13.99210 | 2:09.47611 | 4:23.46810 | 29.0011 | 2:25.15111 | 2:10.06112 | 4:35.21211 | 53.223s | |||
12th | 115 | Pilar DE LA CRUZ | 1991 | 31.008 | 2:27.99512 | 2:03.95010 | 4:31.94511 | 32.008 | 2:33.60912 | 2:03.01711 | 4:36.62612 | 54.637s | ||||
117 | Madlen SCHÄTZLE | 10051576395 | 1992 | 29.0011 | 2:23.93811 | 2:16.23212 | 4:40.17012 | DNS | ||||||||
111 | Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER | 10109873193 | 1998 | TV Burglendenfeld | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||
110 | Maya ATKINSON | 10014331833 | 2000 | DNS | ||||||||||||
106 | Sabine STEIXNER | 10095037651 | 1992 | FreerideUnion | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 +⇧ | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 191 | Sabina KOŠÁRKOVÁ | 10047336182 | 2005 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 32.001 | 2:03.3071 | 1:58.4411 | 4:01.7481 | 32.001 | 2:06.0561 | 1:56.4931 | 4:02.5491 | - |
Female: Pro: U19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 151 | Amálie KREJCI | 10117347752 | 2004 | OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM | 23.001 | 4:42.1381 | 3:21.1531 | 8:03.2911 | 16.001 | 3:39.5541 | 2:54.2221 | 6:33.7761 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified