The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 208 | Ian SPENKELINK | 2001 | 3:43.5111 | 3:37.0291 | - | |||
2nd | 222 | Maximilian UMSCHEID | 2002 | Mario's Radservice | ANYRACE | 3:45.5444 | 3:37.8702 | 0.841s | ||
3rd | 216 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | 1995 | Nights,Steuerkonzept.at, Vers | 3:44.5833 | 3:38.4863 | 1.457s | ||
4th | 441 | Samuel LANTSCHNER | 1994 | SportOkay.com | SCOTT | Daines | 3:45.5505 | 3:38.6594 | 1.630s | ||
5th | 440 | Michael RINDFLEISCH | 1995 | SportOkay.com, Dainese, Schwal | 3:48.56211 | 3:39.6065 | 2.577s | ||
6th | 215 | Leon MÜLLER (2002) | 2002 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden,Pivot | 3:44.4052 | 3:39.9736 | 2.944s | ||
7th | 218 | Philipp MANNCHEN | 1992 | René Schmidt | 3:47.6009 | 3:40.0957 | 3.066s | ||
8th | 236 | Lukas KATER | 2000 | 3:45.5896 | 3:40.4988 | 3.469s | |||
9th | 224 | Vincent MATZ | 2001 | Mein Geldbeutel | 3:47.3798 | 3:41.4319 | 4.402s | ||
10th | 444 | Dario LANTSCHNER | 1998 | SportOkay.com | SCOTT | Dain | 3:47.60410 | 3:43.05010 | 6.021s | ||
11th | 223 | Lucas WOLF | 2002 | MTB-Club-München | 3:49.01613 | 3:43.23311 | 6.204s | ||
12th | 232 | Bernhard MAIER | 1995 | Rocklube / VELO LOVE INNSBRUCK | 3:51.92817 | 3:45.69312 | 8.664s | ||
13th | 229 | Martin KOIDL | 1994 | Radstudio Innsbruck, Trek Bike | 3:50.12815 | 3:45.73413 | 8.705s | ||
14th | 209 | Jakob PEER | 1996 | Alpin bike | 3:48.94512 | 3:46.80214 | 9.773s | ||
15th | 219 | Lenny FELLMETH | 2002 | Santa Cruz,Fitstore24, STFU B | 3:54.95921 | 3:47.60515 | 10.576s | ||
16th | 240 | Finn JÄGER | 2002 | 3:54.26720 | 3:47.91516 | 10.886s | |||
17th | 238 | Lennart WEINZIERL | 2002 | 3:51.42116 | 3:47.91817 | 10.889s | |||
18th | 237 | Gabriel SCHMIDT | 2000 | 8:11.17538 | 3:48.66418 | 11.635s | |||
19th | 217 | Marcel SIESS | 2001 | Downhill Team Tirol | 3:45.7247 | 3:49.59019 | 12.561s | ||
20th | 225 | David ULLRICH | 1989 | Rad-Art | 3:56.22822 | 3:50.31220 | 13.283s | ||
21st | 235 | Philip RENTZING | 2002 | 3:53.27219 | 3:51.57421 | 14.545s | |||
22nd | 228 | Rainer NARR | 1967 | Sport Narr | 3:56.75923 | 3:52.41322 | 15.384s | ||
23rd | 230 | Hannes LENK | 2001 | MTN, Rocky Mountain Bikes, Ri | 3:58.10724 | 3:52.79523 | 15.766s | ||
24th | 213 | Dominik BRETSCHNEIDER | 1996 | Bretschneider-Racing | 3:58.29625 | 3:53.57924 | 16.550s | ||
25th | 234 | Andreas LIEMEN | 1996 | Elektro Liemen | 3:52.24518 | 3:54.14825 | 17.119s | ||
26th | 233 | Roman SEYFRIED | 1994 | 3:49.99114 | 3:54.47826 | 17.449s | |||
27th | 220 | Sebastian SCHUBNELL | 1977 | Freeride- und Downhill Verein | 4:05.25427 | 3:57.54127 | 20.512s | ||
28th | 242 | Luca STEINBAUER | 1999 | 4:02.54726 | 3:58.24328 | 21.214s | |||
29th | 241 | Tobias MÜLLER (1997) | 1997 | 4:06.07128 | 3:59.28229 | 22.253s | |||
30th | 243 | Philip WEICHERT | 2002 | 4:11.94930 | 4:06.55230 | 29.523s | |||
31st | 239 | Thomas RANKL | 1995 | 4:14.36931 | 4:09.24131 | 32.212s | |||
32nd | 443 | Konrad PLANKENSTEINER | 1964 | SportOkay.com | SCOTT | 4:33.99035 | 4:17.82132 | 40.792s | ||
33rd | 449 | Matthias BIERMAIER | 1981 | Athletiktraining ZentrumInnsb | 4:31.40234 | 4:17.85933 | 40.830s | ||
34th | 212 | Müller DIETRICH | 1969 | Bikepark Oberammergau | 4:10.34429 | 4:18.81434 | 41.785s | ||
35th | 226 | Christian FELLER | 1975 | mutti | 4:24.49233 | 4:21.62135 | 44.592s | ||
36th | 245 | Zsolt APRO | 1970 | 4:34.92536 | 4:23.97436 | 46.945s | |||
37th | 211 | Christian TEUBER | 1966 | Scott, Maloja, SQlab, sportimp | 4:37.96237 | 4:28.48937 | 51.460s | ||
227 | Gaston MÖBIUS | 1980 | RC Victoria Neheim e.V. | 4:15.14732 | DNF |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Linus VENTER | 2006 | Bayeride e.V. | 3:40.2012 | 3:35.1271 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | Irad DELOYA | 2005 | NCC | 3:39.5711 | 3:36.0462 | 0.919s | ||
3rd | 73 | Liam REINER | 2005 | Die boerse | 3:49.8397 | 3:39.2743 | 4.147s | ||
4th | 34 | Elad SHPANOF | 2005 | PoroBikeTrip Downhill Racing | 3:43.2954 | 3:41.1604 | 6.033s | ||
5th | 29 | Valentin POHN | 2006 | Sportunion Gmunden, Salzkammer | 3:41.4453 | 3:41.6275 | 6.500s | ||
6th | 44 | Florian ZOIDL | 2005 | DH Team Tirol | 3:43.7365 | 3:42.5416 | 7.414s | ||
7th | 32 | Emil RATHGEB | 2005 | BARBARIANS Mannheim | 3:51.68510 | 3:43.2157 | 8.088s | ||
8th | 39 | Luca KRELL | 2005 | Zweirad Gigerenzer | 3:51.5109 | 3:45.7878 | 10.660s | ||
9th | 51 | Nikolaus MÜLLER | 2005 | Markus Radlgarage | Cube Bikes | 3:49.6946 | 3:47.4839 | 12.356s | ||
10th | 40 | Luis KELCH | 2006 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden,Pivot | 3:51.4138 | 3:49.52710 | 14.400s | ||
11th | 48 | Elias HASSFELD | 2006 | Schwobaracing Sc Korb | 3:56.39412 | 3:50.41211 | 15.285s | ||
12th | 38 | Tim BORN | 2006 | Fahrrad Sieber | 3:54.27711 | 3:51.64512 | 16.518s | ||
13th | 37 | Max KROHN | 2005 | Reverse | 4:20.66519 | 3:51.93213 | 16.805s | ||
14th | 36 | Botond APRO | 2006 | T-Bike, aproboden, probiketrip | 4:06.89417 | 3:56.80414 | 21.677s | ||
15th | 43 | Lukas FELLER | 2006 | BMX Race Team Ingolstadt | 4:01.48914 | 3:59.76515 | 24.638s | ||
16th | 33 | Lukas STALLA | 2005 | ION | 3:58.85013 | 4:00.62916 | 25.502s | ||
17th | 42 | Justus EBERT | 2006 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden,Pivot | 4:06.54516 | 4:04.98117 | 29.854s | ||
18th | 41 | Vigo MÖBIUS | 2005 | Orthopädische Praxis Dr. Wagne | 4:20.71520 | 4:16.79218 | 41.665s | ||
19th | 47 | Julian HAAS | 2006 | Radunion St.Johann | 4:19.18018 | 4:45.88819 | 1:10.761 | ||
20th | 45 | Elia SICILIANO | 2006 | Bikepark Brandnertal, Tierklin | 4:05.11415 | 5:22.81620 | 1:47.689 |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 172 | Lois ELLER | 2009 | Scott | 3:47.4591 | 3:47.2751 | - | ||
2nd | 156 | Juliano LAVERGNE OLIVEIRA | 2010 | Gallardo bike shop,Norco,Magur | 4:00.2503 | 3:51.0062 | 3.731s | ||
3rd | 173 | Anton ZIERL | 2010 | DH Team Tirol | 4:02.7455 | 3:55.2663 | 7.991s | ||
4th | 171 | Riccardo VENDER | 2010 | Centro Bike Val di Sole | 4:31.34623 | 3:56.5584 | 9.283s | ||
5th | 158 | Moritz WAIBL | 2009 | naked optics, siebert sports | 4:00.3874 | 3:57.5305 | 10.255s | ||
6th | 183 | Deon GOORMAN | 2009 | 4:05.8767 | 3:58.8506 | 11.575s | |||
7th | 161 | Lars Ole KELCH | 2009 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden,Pivot | 4:06.0398 | 4:02.1717 | 14.896s | ||
8th | 167 | Luca ORTLIEB | 2009 | BSS Devo Team | 4:14.02213 | 4:03.6008 | 16.325s | ||
9th | 170 | Maël ARENDT | 2009 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden,Pivot | 4:08.5039 | 4:03.9219 | 16.646s | ||
10th | 160 | Noah KÖSTLER | 2009 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden,Pivot | 4:05.2656 | 4:03.99210 | 16.717s | ||
11th | 166 | Leo KÜRBEL | 2009 | 4:14.45014 | 4:04.29411 | 17.019s | |||
12th | 159 | Franz PAVLITSCHKO | 2009 | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:10.31110 | 4:06.05912 | 18.784s | ||
13th | 162 | Nick-Lenny RAPP | 2010 | Eatdirt, Antidot Bikecare, Adv | 4:15.06315 | 4:07.14113 | 19.866s | ||
14th | 163 | Ben KÜNZEL | 2010 | Metconn, JK Sport und Fitness | 4:17.45416 | 4:09.36114 | 22.086s | ||
15th | 164 | Josef MANKE | 2009 | 4:12.73312 | 4:10.66615 | 23.391s | |||
16th | 177 | Vincent KANDLER | 2009 | Racing-Doc | 4:22.21917 | 4:15.60716 | 28.332s | ||
17th | 178 | Theo SCHALLMEIER | 2009 | Papa | 4:26.53121 | 4:16.25817 | 28.983s | ||
18th | 165 | Jonas WEIDELENER | 2009 | 4:11.60511 | 4:18.55418 | 31.279s | |||
19th | 168 | Marvin HARTKOPF | 2010 | 4:25.85319 | 4:19.27519 | 32.000s | |||
20th | 175 | Lorenz FECHT | 2010 | B.O.I. / DH Verein Tirol | 4:26.30120 | 4:19.33920 | 32.064s | ||
21st | 176 | Nicholas INGRISCH | 2009 | Ingrisch Nicholas | 4:35.45625 | 4:25.13521 | 37.860s | ||
22nd | 179 | Oskar TEIHS | 2010 | Sport-Opa, Mama, Papa :) | 4:29.90922 | 4:25.65522 | 38.380s | ||
23rd | 250 | Georg GABRIEL | 2010 | 4:25.11618 | 4:26.50423 | 39.229s | |||
24th | 169 | Jonas HUBER | 2010 | Freebikers Weinstadt | 4:41.83626 | 4:29.65424 | 42.379s | ||
25th | 180 | David SAUER | 2010 | 4:43.61328 | 4:34.65725 | 47.382s | |||
26th | 181 | Lenny EISENTRÄGER | 2009 | 4:47.82429 | 4:37.11426 | 49.839s | |||
27th | 174 | Lukas KNAPP | 2010 | DH Verein Tirol | 4:57.80130 | 4:40.83227 | 53.557s | ||
28th | 150 | Till HENSMANNS | 2009 | 4:42.69827 | 4:47.68228 | 1:00.407 | |||
157 | Lenny KÜGEL | 2009 | Herobikes, Specialized | 3:56.2522 | DNS | ||||
182 | Hannes KEMMLER | 2009 | 4:32.02524 | DNS |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Lorenzo MASCHERINI | 2007 | Ancillotti UK | 3:40.2811 | 3:36.4371 | - | ||
2nd | 131 | Ohad HAZAZI GERSCH | 2007 | Pro bike trip | 3:40.9012 | 3:37.9062 | 1.469s | ||
3rd | 96 | Max MÜLLER | 2007 | RSV Adler Arnstadt e. V. | 3:43.1263 | 3:39.6483 | 3.211s | ||
4th | 95 | Marius KRÄHENBÜHL | 2007 | The factory bike shop, www.mot | 3:50.5166 | 3:42.6184 | 6.181s | ||
5th | 122 | Kilian SODER | 2007 | Bikeclub Leogang | 3:49.1104 | 3:45.7705 | 9.333s | ||
6th | 248 | Laurenc KNÖPFLER | 2007 | 3:49.3155 | 3:46.4356 | 9.998s | |||
7th | 246 | Kyano VAN VLIMMEREN | 2007 | 3:58.93815 | 3:46.9547 | 10.517s | |||
8th | 107 | Lenn BERGEN | 2008 | Propheus, Unleazhed, Jonito, M | 3:53.0869 | 3:49.4238 | 12.986s | ||
9th | 98 | Jamie SCHMÖLZER | 2007 | probike - Lienz | 3:59.74919 | 3:49.5389 | 13.101s | ||
10th | 94 | Lukas LÄMMLEIN | 2007 | Team Herobikes | 3:51.8357 | 3:49.69810 | 13.261s | ||
11th | 110 | Gregor FELTEN | 2007 | MR20 Karlsruhe | 4:47.96753 | 3:50.27011 | 13.833s | ||
12th | 99 | David ADÁMEK (2007) | 2007 | Propain Bikes, RS Farbroller | 3:54.98812 | 3:50.40912 | 13.972s | ||
13th | 105 | Johann SCHUMACHER | 2007 | Bike Components, Santa Cruz, F | 3:56.45313 | 3:50.47613 | 14.039s | ||
14th | 106 | David WEIDELENER | 2007 | 4:02.90625 | 3:51.25614 | 14.819s | |||
15th | 104 | Moritz JUNGABERLE | 2008 | Propain | 3:54.57111 | 3:51.38215 | 14.945s | ||
16th | 127 | Nepomuk ORTHACKER | 2008 | Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ | 4:01.18122 | 3:52.12216 | 15.685s | ||
17th | 126 | Sandro FRITSCH | 2008 | Mondraker, Unleazhed, NAKED Op | 4:02.42923 | 3:53.62517 | 17.188s | ||
18th | 100 | Klaas MICHAELSEN | 2007 | Ortsclub Lüneburg,ADAC, Orthop | 3:52.8058 | 3:53.99418 | 17.557s | ||
19th | 136 | Paul RODLER | 2007 | Ski&Bike Deggendorf | 4:00.82521 | 3:54.61719 | 18.180s | ||
20th | 138 | Simon SCHUBNELL | 2008 | Young Guns Bike Union | 3:59.47316 | 3:54.93720 | 18.500s | ||
21st | 103 | Boudewijn MEERSTADT | 2007 | NCC ProBikeTrip Downhill racin | 4:06.91731 | 3:55.59621 | 19.159s | ||
22nd | 112 | Max WITTENZELLNER | 2007 | 3:59.58217 | 3:56.44022 | 20.003s | |||
23rd | 101 | Timo PANTKE | 2007 | Auf Suche | 3:56.73114 | 3:56.85523 | 20.418s | ||
24th | 154 | Carlos HIPPE | 2007 | DNF | 3:56.87324 | 20.436s | |||
25th | 120 | Nico HAGLEV | 2008 | #RIDEEVERYDAY | 4:00.62520 | 3:56.92825 | 20.491s | ||
26th | 97 | Diego SEGATTINI | 2008 | PROPAIN ::: ZUPIN MOTORSPORT | 3:59.65818 | 3:57.93026 | 21.493s | ||
27th | 125 | Aris FRITSCH | 2008 | Kraftwerk Technologies | 3:53.26110 | 3:58.14427 | 21.707s | ||
28th | 115 | Rio WOLF | 2007 | FreeFlowBikes.com | 4:05.61829 | 3:58.78828 | 22.351s | ||
29th | 109 | Maddox FREIHOLZ | 2007 | Spachtel-Art, DussmannService | 4:02.44924 | 3:59.06729 | 22.630s | ||
30th | 130 | Noel PALEWICZ | 2008 | MTB & Downhill Verein Tirol | 4:04.87427 | 3:59.10130 | 22.664s | ||
31st | 134 | Florian HIEBAUM | 2008 | Radunion St.Johann | 4:14.67340 | 4:00.12231 | 23.685s | ||
32nd | 124 | Tim VOGEL | 2007 | Fahrradladen Ramstein,Action | 4:05.54128 | 4:00.99432 | 24.557s | ||
33rd | 111 | Aaron PETER | 2008 | Ettention Store, ION, A-Style | 4:05.89030 | 4:01.33133 | 24.894s | ||
34th | 113 | Nico HOCHSTEINER | 2007 | Team Ässwischer | 4:12.19936 | 4:02.45034 | 26.013s | ||
35th | 151 | Maximilian EISENTRÄGER | 2007 | 4:03.49726 | 4:02.51335 | 26.076s | |||
36th | 155 | Vincent WAGNER | 2007 | 4:08.79332 | 4:03.01736 | 26.580s | |||
37th | 135 | Luis HINTERHOLZER | 2008 | Radunion St.Johann | 4:16.97241 | 4:04.42737 | 27.990s | ||
38th | 116 | Leon STENKALA | 2007 | 4:10.40133 | 4:04.70338 | 28.266s | |||
39th | 148 | Max VENTER | 2008 | 5:10.39054 | 4:05.21339 | 28.776s | |||
40th | 152 | Florian JANK | 2008 | 4:10.88634 | 4:05.54740 | 29.110s | |||
41st | 144 | Sebastian KORN | 2007 | 4:17.02842 | 4:06.95741 | 30.520s | |||
42nd | 149 | Paul PLETZENAUER | 2007 | 4:13.94139 | 4:06.97042 | 30.533s | |||
43rd | 132 | Stepan MYNARIK | 2008 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 4:25.59049 | 4:07.28243 | 30.845s | ||
44th | 114 | Ben WINKELMANN | 2007 | 4:13.18038 | 4:07.46744 | 31.030s | |||
45th | 133 | Julius KANDLER | 2007 | Racing-Doc | 4:18.02943 | 4:10.29845 | 33.861s | ||
46th | 153 | Larik WENZ | 2007 | Kinderleichte Becherküche | 4:12.22637 | 4:10.34746 | 33.910s | ||
47th | 137 | Anton KRAUSS | 2007 | keiner | 4:21.42946 | 4:10.87047 | 34.433s | ||
48th | 119 | Per PAULSEN | 2008 | 4:27.54250 | 4:12.42548 | 35.988s | |||
49th | 129 | Finn IMKELLER | 2008 | MSF Frammersbach e. V. | 4:19.98844 | 4:15.32249 | 38.885s | ||
50th | 118 | Bruno LUTZ | 2007 | 4:25.09248 | 4:16.15150 | 39.714s | |||
51st | 147 | Henry MÜLLER (2008) | 2008 | 4:21.58147 | 4:22.48351 | 46.046s | |||
52nd | 145 | Laurenz WAGNER | 2007 | 4:35.35351 | 4:24.09552 | 47.658s | |||
53rd | 143 | Yanneck MÄSTELE | 2007 | 5:11.74855 | 4:26.02453 | 49.587s | |||
54th | 244 | Lukas KROISS | 2007 | 4:20.37945 | 4:37.81254 | 1:01.375 | |||
55th | 142 | Kilian KUBERCZYK | 2007 | 4:40.91152 | 4:38.22055 | 1:01.783 | |||
140 | Paul MILLER | 2007 | Young Guns Bikeunion | 4:11.42235 | DNF | ||||
128 | Maxi STÖLZL | 2008 | MC Peißenberg | DNS | |||||
139 | Manuel VIERTLER | 2008 | Young Guns Bike Union | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37th | 247 | Jayden DRENT | 2006 | 3:48.1728 | 5:22.47637 | 1:47.591 | |||
36th | 88 | Lukas SLOPIANKA | 2005 | 4:16.70336 | 4:40.01936 | 1:05.134 | |||
35th | 81 | Arne JOHNA | 2005 | VfR Waldkatzenbach | 4:42.74039 | 4:31.19835 | 56.313s | ||
34th | 74 | Jan KEVENAAR | 2005 | Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 4:17.10237 | 4:16.56034 | 41.675s | ||
33rd | 75 | Noah PLIENEGGER | 2006 | Knechtus Maximus | 4:18.78638 | 4:11.64233 | 36.757s | ||
32nd | 90 | Robin LASCHINGER | 2006 | 4:11.92733 | 4:09.03732 | 34.152s | |||
31st | 76 | Luk-Matti ASBECK | 2005 | LNC | 4:12.84134 | 4:06.12931 | 31.244s | ||
30th | 85 | Felix BÖHM | 2006 | 4:10.05930 | 4:05.66730 | 30.782s | |||
29th | 92 | Nicolas LAMPERT | 2006 | 4:06.20927 | 4:05.02629 | 30.141s | |||
28th | 82 | Felix MICHAELIS | 2005 | 4:11.47932 | 4:04.92128 | 30.036s | |||
27th | 65 | Ben BIRICH | 2005 | Gesucht | 4:04.84524 | 4:03.25727 | 28.372s | ||
26th | 91 | Balduin KEMMLER | 2006 | 4:09.64129 | 4:02.70026 | 27.815s | |||
25th | 56 | Nevio LEHM | 2006 | OVB Team Langel, autoheld.de | 3:53.56513 | 4:01.45625 | 26.571s | ||
24th | 64 | Tim PASOLD | 2005 | Searching | 4:05.03325 | 3:59.60324 | 24.718s | ||
23rd | 68 | Philip STOLL | 2006 | 4:05.10526 | 3:58.85423 | 23.969s | |||
22nd | 77 | Max GIEHL | 2005 | LNC | 4:06.70128 | 3:58.70222 | 23.817s | ||
21st | 89 | Leon MARX | 2006 | 3:54.72614 | 3:56.31421 | 21.429s | |||
20th | 69 | Max SEILER | 2006 | 4:14.36435 | 3:55.80920 | 20.924s | |||
19th | 70 | Jonas ANGERMANN | 2005 | 3:59.24421 | 3:54.71019 | 19.825s | |||
18th | 60 | Lenny WALL | 2006 | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 3:59.32222 | 3:54.37918 | 19.494s | ||
17th | 54 | Finn HOFFMANN (2005) | 2005 | Smokey Eyes Bikes | 3:57.63118 | 3:54.27817 | 19.393s | ||
16th | 63 | Ole SCHILSKI | 2005 | Kadic Films | 3:58.54520 | 3:52.52016 | 17.635s | ||
15th | 72 | Christoph SCHEFFCZYK | 2005 | Downhill Team Tirol | 3:56.55517 | 3:52.38415 | 17.499s | ||
14th | 62 | Jannik KURZ | 2006 | #Fahrrad Grund Cube#DHM by MX1 | 3:56.02115 | 3:49.57914 | 14.694s | ||
13th | 61 | Udo RAU | 2005 | MagLock Bike Pedal, BERG-AB | 3:56.40816 | 3:48.91813 | 14.033s | ||
12th | 53 | Kenny MAREK | 2005 | Ritzelparadies Zwickau, The Mo | 3:57.78219 | 3:48.26512 | 13.380s | ||
11th | 78 | Len KNUR | 2005 | Marin | 3:50.37310 | 3:47.76511 | 12.880s | ||
10th | 93 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | 3:47.2535 | 3:44.44410 | 9.559s | |||
9th | 50 | Florian HEINECKE | 2006 | Continental, Magped, Mama & Pa | 4:11.14131 | 3:44.2569 | 9.371s | ||
8th | 87 | Johannes EICHINGER | 2005 | 3:51.15412 | 3:42.6828 | 7.797s | |||
7th | 58 | Aaron VOGELEZANG | 2005 | 3:47.6677 | 3:42.4057 | 7.520s | |||
6th | 59 | Carlos TREICHEL | 2006 | RTP Racing | 3:45.9362 | 3:41.8486 | 6.963s | ||
5th | 67 | Janne MÜLLER | 2006 | G-Form Bike | 3:49.6079 | 3:41.1835 | 6.298s | ||
4th | 57 | Nick ELSNER | 2006 | NOElsE freeride | 3:47.3506 | 3:40.3804 | 5.495s | ||
3rd | 55 | Lauro HERFURTNER | 2005 | Sponsoren gesucht | 3:46.6004 | 3:38.7903 | 3.905s | ||
2nd | 71 | Lorin ENGEL | 2006 | Bike Action Team Rauenberg EV | 3:46.5433 | 3:37.2662 | 2.381s | ||
1st | 52 | Max BECKER (2006) | 2006 | Fuelcustoms | 3:40.8891 | 3:34.8851 | - | ||
249 | Matthias KERSTEN | 2006 | MTB Downhill & Freeride Verein | DNS | |||||
84 | Julius BRAUN | 2006 | DNF | DNS | |||||
79 | Carlo ZÖLLNER | 2006 | MTB Club München | 3:59.81323 | DNF | ||||
86 | Johannes ROGON | 2005 | 3:51.08611 | DNF |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Luca EPPING | 2003 | Variolube | 3:41.2423 | 3:37.4681 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Luis JAAX | 2004 | ROSE-Bikes, MAXXIS Tires, EXT | 3:38.4371 | 3:38.8262 | 1.358s | ||
3rd | 15 | Niels GAUSS | 2004 | Adventure Bikepark, Brunox, Ma | 3:40.0662 | 3:39.0283 | 1.560s | ||
4th | 7 | Franz VILGERTSHOFER | 2003 | AMAZING SHOP , BURC / Trek | 3:44.0046 | 3:39.8354 | 2.367s | ||
5th | 3 | Jason HELM | 2004 | SR Suntour, Continental, Nukep | 3:46.8587 | 3:41.5375 | 4.069s | ||
6th | 28 | Franz JUNG | 2004 | 3:48.4308 | 3:41.8276 | 4.359s | |||
7th | 24 | Paul WEISSFLOG | 2003 | 3:42.6675 | 3:42.7167 | 5.248s | |||
8th | 5 | Jaden HUZANIC | 2004 | 3:50.0119 | 3:43.9538 | 6.485s | |||
9th | 25 | Fabian ROCHIRA | 2003 | 3:52.24713 | 3:45.5119 | 8.043s | |||
10th | 23 | Luis GRÜBMEYER | 2003 | 3:50.28611 | 3:45.52210 | 8.054s | |||
11th | 12 | Johannes FELBER | 2003 | Felber Schokoladen Fries | 3:50.13410 | 3:46.63511 | 9.167s | ||
12th | 13 | Lucas Severin CHRISTLHUBER | 2003 | MTB Club München Gravity Racin | 3:58.52422 | 3:47.58712 | 10.119s | ||
13th | 27 | Nico BIRKNER | 2003 | 4:01.50724 | 3:48.47113 | 11.003s | |||
14th | 21 | Finn RATZEL | 2004 | 3:55.47820 | 3:49.48614 | 12.018s | |||
15th | 11 | Jan VOGEL | 2004 | Fahrradladen Ramstein, Maciag | 3:54.83118 | 3:50.59315 | 13.125s | ||
16th | 20 | Philipp ELSÄSSER | 2004 | 3:53.04316 | 3:50.90916 | 13.441s | |||
17th | 19 | Max WEBER (2004) | 2004 | 3:54.42317 | 3:51.53417 | 14.066s | |||
18th | 22 | Mika TÜRKER | 2004 | 4:00.48123 | 3:51.76818 | 14.300s | |||
19th | 18 | Tim WLODASCH | 2003 | 3:52.81815 | 3:52.67719 | 15.209s | |||
20th | 6 | Filippo FERRAGINA | 2003 | ASD TRENTINO DH RACING | 3:58.25621 | 3:54.50620 | 17.038s | ||
21st | 14 | Constantin HERMES | 2004 | Mtb-Club München e. V. | 4:04.12326 | 3:57.81321 | 20.345s | ||
22nd | 17 | Janne JOHNA | 2004 | VfR Waldkatzenbach | DNF | 4:04.80322 | 27.335s | ||
23rd | 16 | Oscar GROẞMANN | 2004 | Team Klettermax | 3:55.04719 | 4:06.65923 | 29.191s | ||
24th | 8 | Yannick VAAS | 2004 | BP Crew Graphity Racing / TSG | 4:01.54625 | 4:08.57724 | 31.109s | ||
25th | 4 | Moritz JOOS | 2003 | 3:42.1864 | 4:34.44125 | 56.973s | |||
9 | Moritz NETZER | 2004 | Bikepark Serfaus Fiss Ladis, R | 3:50.43212 | DNF | ||||
26 | Felix SCHROM | 2004 | Elements Outdoorsports | 3:52.79014 | DNF | ||||
10 | Felix BECK | 2004 | DHM RookieRockets | DNS |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Melanie WITTMANN | 1996 | 4:13.1511 | 4:05.2121 | - | |||
2nd | 203 | Stefanie SICILIANO | 1976 | Freeride- und DHverein Vorarlb | 4:27.5824 | 4:12.9662 | 7.754s | ||
3rd | 202 | Katja GALLITZENDÖRFER | 1998 | Enduro-Lounge, Forstgasthof am | 4:14.3312 | 4:14.3393 | 9.127s | ||
4th | 207 | Alina ENGEL | 1993 | 4:27.2013 | 4:18.9764 | 13.764s | |||
5th | 205 | Dilara WEICHSELBAUM | 1995 | Boxenstop Radsport | 4:27.7105 | 4:25.6605 | 20.448s | ||
6th | 446 | Anne-Katrin NEHRING | 1988 | Trailfüchser TSV Aschach | 6:03.3116 | 5:05.0426 | 59.830s | ||
445 | Rebecca MARTE | 1988 | DNS |
Female: U13/U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 191 | Rosa ZIERL | 2008 | DH Team Tirol | 3:59.0811 | 3:50.0991 | - | ||
2nd | 184 | Maxima JAAX | 2007 | MALOJA-Clothing, NORCO Bicycle | DNF | 3:55.1562 | 5.057s | ||
3rd | 185 | Lina FRENER | 2008 | Young Guns Bike Union | 4:08.5942 | 4:00.4893 | 10.390s | ||
4th | 186 | Patricia DRUWEN | 2007 | 4:14.4883 | 4:06.8404 | 16.741s | |||
5th | 188 | Clara HIRSCH | 2010 | Pivot,Maxxis, Reverse,Fox,O | 4:18.1874 | 4:08.9165 | 18.817s | ||
6th | 447 | Nele SCHALLMEIER | 2008 | Papa | 4:41.0955 | 4:31.3156 | 41.216s | ||
7th | 189 | Ronja SCHMIDT | 2009 | Bikesport Sasbachwalden,Pivot | 4:43.4436 | 4:35.4907 | 45.391s | ||
8th | 187 | Nelly Jo FISCHER | 2007 | BSS Freerider | 5:34.2709 | 4:36.4048 | 46.305s | ||
9th | 192 | Elena TOTH | 2008 | Bichl / TSV Benediktbeuern | 4:47.2877 | 4:36.6829 | 46.583s | ||
10th | 190 | Franziska MÜLLER | 2010 | Bikepark Oberammergau | 5:31.0348 | 4:36.82510 | 46.726s |
Female: U17/U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 199 | Marleen HASSFELD | 2003 | SC KORB | 4:25.1976 | 4:00.6431 | - | ||
2nd | 194 | Lea KUMPF | 2005 | O'NEAL, Hexenwerk Laufräder | 4:14.0763 | 4:02.1362 | 1.493s | ||
3rd | 196 | Anna-Lena LIEDL | 2003 | Bike Schuppen, unleazhed, Sag? | 4:07.3551 | 4:03.2603 | 2.617s | ||
4th | 448 | Alina BECK | 2006 | 4:10.8862 | 4:03.4924 | 2.849s | |||
5th | 197 | Aisha LEIS | 2006 | Stenger Bikes, 77designz | 4:20.6235 | 4:14.6915 | 14.048s | ||
6th | 193 | Julia HENSMANNS | 2003 | KSV Baunatal | 4:38.2039 | 4:15.1486 | 14.505s | ||
7th | 195 | Lotta WEINMANN | 2005 | Marin Bikes Germany | 4:19.4134 | 4:18.6197 | 17.976s | ||
8th | 201 | Sienna SCHRADER | 2006 | 4:35.8757 | 4:27.2358 | 26.592s | |||
9th | 200 | Salome DINGFELDER | 2004 | Meine Mutti | 4:37.7958 | 4:40.9379 | 40.294s | ||
10th | 198 | Linda GOLLING | 2006 | Fahrradzentrale Augsburg | 4:49.33610 | 4:45.94010 | 45.297s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified