withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Berkshire Turbo E-MTB Enduro at Land of Nod, Headley Down

Results (148)Photos (8,150)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.sportident.co.uk/results/Pedalhounds/2021/BerkshireTurbo/

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Open: 14-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1 best S1 best3 S2 best S2 best3 S3 best S3 best3 S4 best S4 best3 S5 best S5 best3 Total time Diff
1st14Chris BAYLISS Berkshire Turbo Store1:29.6114:35.5311:22.2024:14.8321:01.8513:08.70142.19s12:10.90151.14s12:34.95116:44.911-
2nd156Aaron MILLER Berkshire Cycle Co1:36.0524:50.5321:21.9514:14.3511:04.8523:17.12244.19s22:14.39253.15s22:41.20217:17.59232.68s
3rd111Ryan HUMPHREY Berkshire Turbo Store1:41.5535:17.6741:24.2134:22.3631:06.3033:23.15345.90s42:20.11554.10s42:44.24318:07.5331:22.62
4th65Olly DAVIDSON 1:41.7945:10.4931:30.2554:43.2961:09.6053:30.96445.96s52:19.92453.90s32:46.90418:31.5641:46.65
5th244Jake HANDLEY 1:41.9055:18.4551:29.6644:40.2651:09.5043:34.30645.71s32:19.67355.05s52:48.54518:41.2251:56.31
6th110Sam HUGHES (ebike) 1:45.6565:25.6561:31.3164:39.5641:10.4063:33.50546.96s62:21.60656.40s62:50.26618:50.5762:05.66
7th89Alex HANDLEY (ebike) 1:45.7575:26.0571:36.1474:56.2571:12.4673:43.77749.89s82:30.83758.05s72:56.97719:33.8772:48.96
8th70Charlie DYER Berkshire Turbo Store1:52.0685:44.7081:42.7595:09.8081:16.1093:54.80849.25s72:32.95859.50s83:00.71820:22.9683:38.05
9th186Ewan RUSSELL 1:58.1996:03.4691:40.8685:10.1791:16.0083:56.91953.44s92:41.4991:01.7593:08.05921:00.0894:15.17
10th245David DANIELS DRS2:06.44106:30.03101:50.25105:58.60101:26.00104:27.411058.50s103:00.34101:08.25103:35.981023:32.36106:47.45

Open: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1 best S1 best3 S2 best S2 best3 S3 best S3 best3 S4 best S4 best3 S5 best S5 best3 Total time Diff
1st81Graham GOODYEAR Edge Cycles1:38.5024:57.2421:24.9414:17.0411:04.3913:16.84245.44s22:18.14253.78s12:41.36117:30.621-
2nd212Ady TOLSON 1:37.7014:55.2111:26.4634:19.8731:04.8423:15.58144.79s12:16.76154.40s22:43.27217:30.6920.07s
3rd109Lee HOWELLS Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:39.6435:03.9831:25.5924:19.0421:06.7133:21.60346.24s32:21.13454.86s32:45.32317:51.07320.45s
4th139Jason LEWIS (2) Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:42.0045:09.7641:28.6544:34.9541:08.2943:26.74446.56s42:20.77354.95s42:46.24418:18.46447.84s
5th101Andrew HICKS Stickers Decals Graphics1:45.3455:20.3951:31.9054:37.9951:12.2193:39.81649.84s82:32.04859.25s122:59.821119:10.0551:39.43
6th33Mark BUNKER 1:46.0065:33.7581:37.6494:53.7961:10.7553:36.81547.60s52:26.44557.71s52:56.85519:27.6461:57.02
7th132Simon LALAND 1:49.94105:34.0991:36.3475:01.14101:11.9563:39.91749.25s62:30.95658.46s82:56.88619:42.9772:12.35
8th238Wayne WOODMAN 1:46.3175:36.65111:35.4564:54.4481:12.0073:42.601049.51s72:31.96758.21s72:57.86819:43.5182:12.89
9th123Mike JOSEPH Berkshire Turbo Store / Stickers Decals Graphics1:49.2195:32.4171:38.70104:59.2091:13.50123:42.00951.56s122:36.111158.10s62:58.90919:48.6292:18.00
10th117Clynton JOHNSON 1:47.1085:31.6061:36.9584:54.2171:14.60133:55.141451.55s112:37.261259.05s103:00.671219:58.88102:28.26
11th91Adam HANMORE 1:50.06115:36.30101:39.35125:15.14141:12.0073:40.05850.21s92:33.971059.20s112:59.651020:05.11112:34.49
12th34Matt BUNKER 1:53.44135:43.97121:40.41135:08.16121:12.79113:45.531150.50s102:33.35958.60s92:57.41720:08.42122:37.80
13th100Dean HEWITT Basingstoke MTB1:52.76125:46.16131:39.25115:04.47111:12.70103:53.851352.50s142:38.35141:01.41133:05.811320:28.64132:58.02
14th61Paul CRAYE 1:58.00156:02.57151:43.29145:11.89131:15.94143:53.241252.95s162:41.52151:04.19163:18.941621:08.16143:37.54
15th241John WRIGHT (ebike) 1:55.59145:56.69141:43.39155:27.05161:19.06154:04.011552.94s152:44.19161:02.46153:14.561521:26.50153:55.88
16th207Darren STUDLEY 2:00.59166:10.83161:46.22165:23.00151:19.57164:06.441651.87s132:37.88131:01.70143:10.991421:29.14163:58.52
17th85Shane GRIEVE 2:18.50197:00.56182:03.15176:25.25171:30.80174:41.30171:03.44183:21.14191:13.35193:49.961925:18.21177:47.59
18th102Tim HILA Berkshire Cycle Co2:30.95207:52.41202:12.55206:46.41181:37.44204:59.18191:03.80193:19.81181:14.60203:46.791826:44.60189:13.98
131Stuart LACEY 2:08.84177:13.23192:03.31181:34.00194:48.451859.54s173:03.98171:10.35173:36.0617DNF
176Matthew PITSCH 2:39.60212:31.85211:42.10215:17.20201:04.29203:21.49201:16.61213:53.1220DNF
220Leigh WALGATE 2:15.89186:54.64172:04.75191:30.85181:06.30211:12.8918DNF

Open: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1 best S1 best3 S2 best S2 best3 S3 best S3 best3 S4 best S4 best3 S5 best S5 best3 Total time Diff
1st6Jamie ARNOLD 1:32.1914:41.5511:20.0914:03.0311:00.8413:05.46143.10s12:12.55151.35s12:34.91116:37.501-
2nd64Casey DARE 1:37.9424:57.0021:26.1624:19.7221:06.1523:19.74245.81s22:19.01254.11s22:43.71217:39.1821:01.68
3rd27Chris BROOKES (ebike) 1:37.9635:02.9741:26.5544:27.1831:06.9633:24.02346.20s42:19.66355.01s42:51.82718:05.6531:28.15
4th205Steven STOCK Berkshire Turbo Store1:40.2565:03.5151:29.5964:30.8451:08.4053:27.33547.16s52:23.91555.25s52:48.55418:14.1441:36.64
5th108Ben HOLT (1) 1:38.6545:02.9631:26.2934:28.6941:10.6473:38.28746.15s32:23.51454.16s32:45.29318:18.7351:41.23
6th49Benn COFFIN 1:39.4955:09.1361:29.7174:34.6171:06.9633:26.92448.65s62:33.15856.10s72:50.10618:33.9161:56.41
7th243Mike HODGES Berkshire Cycle Co1:41.5675:15.8171:29.3054:32.6061:10.4063:31.56648.81s72:29.81756.04s62:49.90518:39.6872:02.18
8th18Anthony BIRCH-HURST 1:47.5485:27.6981:37.4184:53.3181:14.71103:47.421048.90s82:27.69657.96s82:56.42819:32.5382:55.03
9th44Nick CHAMBERLAIN 1:50.0695:35.3491:38.6094:58.9091:14.4493:44.70952.10s112:36.51101:00.64113:06.141120:01.5993:24.09
10th151David MAWBY 1:50.60105:36.96101:41.35105:12.67101:15.21113:50.061151.75s102:36.3491:00.00103:02.611020:18.64103:41.14
11th172Robbie PENFOLD 1:53.95115:45.15111:42.19115:22.40111:13.1083:43.14851.25s92:36.671159.34s92:59.24920:26.60113:49.10
12th187Robert SALTER Robert Salter1:56.10135:50.76121:44.05125:36.54121:17.44143:58.591253.04s132:42.45121:02.19143:13.101421:21.44124:43.94
13th161Sean MURPHY South East EMTB1:54.15126:14.15141:44.16135:39.41131:16.31124:04.201352.20s122:44.51131:01.50123:09.651321:51.92135:14.42
14th120Andy JONES (mas) South East EMTB1:58.04146:13.91131:46.50145:41.21141:16.60134:05.651453.25s142:48.30141:01.55133:09.391221:58.46145:20.96

Open: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1 best S1 best3 S2 best S2 best3 S3 best S3 best3 S4 best S4 best3 S5 best S5 best3 Total time Diff
1st58Allen CRAIG Berkshire Turbo Store1:34.7914:49.5411:23.8014:13.6511:03.6413:13.31145.00s12:19.79152.66s12:39.41117:15.701-
2nd15David BAYLISS 1:39.5625:03.7721:28.7024:32.9021:08.2523:27.74248.40s32:26.79356.20s22:50.19218:21.3921:05.69
3rd104Mark HOBBS (ebike) 1:42.0635:08.6731:29.9534:33.7131:09.7153:30.77448.45s42:26.33256.21s32:51.36318:30.8431:15.14
4th47Wayne CLARKE (ebike) RBR1:42.9555:16.3551:33.3554:42.5151:09.0533:29.35347.69s22:27.99456.80s42:52.85418:49.0541:33.35
5th125Andrew KENNARD 1:42.7945:12.8941:30.0644:39.6141:09.2043:41.97548.79s52:29.54556.96s52:55.91518:59.9251:44.22
6th236John WOODING 1:50.3585:32.2471:35.5064:53.7261:12.0563:42.85749.60s62:32.5061:00.05103:01.65819:42.9662:27.26
7th134Derek LEA Berkshire Cycle Co1:50.4495:34.0081:38.31105:00.31111:13.7083:42.20650.50s92:32.6071:00.0093:00.66719:49.7772:34.07
8th50Tim COLE 1:48.3665:30.8061:37.6584:58.8581:12.9073:45.45850.44s82:36.731059.00s63:00.04619:51.8782:36.17
9th193Chris SHUKER 1:51.85115:38.70101:38.89114:58.2871:14.5093:47.80950.70s102:34.8081:00.89113:07.081220:06.6692:50.96
10th90Nick HANDLEY 1:50.75105:35.9191:35.8574:59.7691:16.25123:56.351351.11s112:36.86111:01.25123:06.511120:15.39102:59.69
11th149Lloyd MARONEY Berkshire Turbo Store1:52.86125:41.35111:37.9595:00.15101:15.90113:47.951051.75s122:46.841659.89s83:03.74920:20.03113:04.33
12th71Michael EDWARDS (ebike) Berkshire Turbo Store1:59.35146:04.85151:44.50155:17.70141:15.60103:51.021152.80s132:42.20121:01.60133:07.951321:03.72123:48.02
13th56Ian COPSEY 1:59.90166:03.26131:43.25145:15.46131:17.30143:53.851253.61s142:43.67131:03.44143:12.561421:08.80133:53.10
14th23Mark BRASSINGTON 1:59.90166:03.09121:42.20135:13.36121:19.15154:00.751454.79s162:45.94151:03.89163:13.201521:16.34144:00.64
15th171Paul PELLING Berkshire Turbo Store1:59.45156:04.55141:44.65165:20.36151:23.25174:17.991554.31s152:44.46141:03.61153:14.261621:41.62154:25.92
16th181Steve RANDALL S & S Racing Services2:04.96186:34.85191:53.00185:43.54181:26.85214:22.551655.19s172:48.69171:05.24173:21.451722:51.08165:35.38
17th46Andy CLARKE (ebike) Berkshire Turbo Store - Pedalhounds2:08.65206:30.55181:54.65216:02.21221:24.95184:29.151756.95s182:58.29191:08.05193:26.801923:27.00176:11.30
18th66Robert DAVIDSON (gvet) 1:54.00136:17.66161:41.65125:23.20161:16.50136:08.952449.75s72:35.01959.60s73:06.251023:31.07186:15.37
19th225Nick WEBB 2:14.94216:53.88201:53.45195:52.75191:29.29224:32.092058.90s233:00.90211:08.75213:27.812023:47.43196:31.73
20th136Nigel LEPPARD IOW Emtb Riders (Strava)2:20.25227:16.50211:53.71205:56.66201:25.25194:32.692158.86s223:01.21221:10.81233:34.472324:21.53207:05.83
21st26Colin BRISTER 2:22.10237:31.86221:55.56226:05.06231:26.41204:30.461857.89s202:55.22181:10.85243:32.892224:35.49217:19.79
22nd188Tony SARIN Wokingham Driveways MTB Race Team2:33.19268:08.27241:56.10236:00.17211:32.45254:47.15221:02.75243:30.14231:07.00183:25.161825:50.89228:35.19
23rd210Michael TIPPETT 2:29.31258:02.66232:06.85256:45.51241:30.00244:47.202357.35s192:59.75201:08.55203:30.102126:05.22238:49.52
239Dave WORLEDGE 2:05.66196:27.06171:50.21175:40.61171:22.79164:31.421958.15s211:09.1522DNF
86Dave GRIFFITHS 2:23.85241:58.65241:29.65231:02.81251:12.0025DNF
226Andy WENTWORTH 1:12.05263:06.3426DNF
42James CAWTHERAY 1:49.767DNF

Restricted: 14-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1 best S1 best3 S2 best S2 best3 S3 best S3 best3 S4 best S4 best3 S5 best S5 best3 Total time Diff
1st25Owen BRIDGEWATER 1:52.7915:40.5911:35.7014:51.8011:11.6413:41.83150.15s12:33.84159.75s13:00.02119:48.081-
2nd246Rhuarje BONNEY 1:53.5925:53.9321:42.3625:18.3521:17.4623:54.16252.50s22:38.7521:01.2023:08.16220:53.3521:05.27
3rd118Jay JOHNSON Mountain Mania Racing2:04.5636:44.4431:54.0035:55.6941:24.1634:18.42354.60s32:48.0431:04.3133:15.57323:02.1633:14.08
4th168Steffan OWEN ° 2:10.7146:45.7741:57.9045:55.5531:27.6544:48.40457.46s43:08.3041:07.2143:34.32424:12.3444:24.26
5th28Luke BROOKES 2:32.3667:49.3662:03.4456:21.4951:38.2665:14.57559.96s53:12.3551:13.3153:45.91526:23.6856:35.60
6th140Joe LEWIS (ebike) 2:24.3557:32.3152:12.1066:44.2061:37.1955:16.0161:04.4563:18.6161:15.6563:52.95626:44.0866:56.00

° Rider racing out of category

Restricted: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1 best S1 best3 S2 best S2 best3 S3 best S3 best3 S4 best S4 best3 S5 best S5 best3 Total time Diff
1st242Tom WYLES Dengfu Bafang1:43.4415:12.6011:29.3514:30.0511:07.1513:22.56146.30s12:19.65154.75s12:45.85118:10.711-
2nd29Damian BROWN Jack Daddy Racing1:46.8125:27.9621:34.0134:43.8621:12.3123:38.81248.19s32:26.79257.66s22:54.22219:11.6421:00.93
3rd32James BULLOCK (mas) TeamRSD1:50.1535:39.0931:37.6564:54.5041:14.7563:45.65447.85s22:29.16558.25s42:56.20419:44.6031:33.89
4th8Mike AYLES 1:52.2555:39.0931:39.0474:58.4551:13.1933:41.34349.11s52:28.57459.11s52:58.06519:45.5141:34.80
5th169Martin PALMER 1:52.3065:42.0561:34.0024:52.2931:14.5053:46.10550.36s62:36.11959.35s62:59.05619:55.6051:44.89
6th72Tom ELLINGWORTH 1:54.5695:51.9781:37.1955:03.9461:15.0073:52.60748.50s42:27.04358.04s32:55.50320:11.0562:00.34
7th98Sam HAYES 1:55.15105:47.6571:40.86105:04.4271:15.7583:51.36650.69s102:32.99659.94s73:00.23720:16.6572:05.94
8th137Andrew LEWIS (mas3) 1:52.1945:40.9951:40.3595:07.7581:16.54104:07.401152.94s122:42.00111:02.31123:09.451020:47.5982:36.88
9th96Tom HAWKINS (mas) IOW eMTB Riders2:00.46116:05.40101:40.0085:09.7391:14.3043:54.24950.46s72:33.4171:01.2093:05.26920:48.0492:37.33
10th57Dan CORLEY TeamRSD1:54.1085:56.6091:44.20135:13.01101:16.2093:54.06850.54s82:37.40101:01.36103:09.611120:50.68102:39.97
11th48John COATES 2:01.19136:09.00121:42.04115:19.14111:18.35123:59.421055.41s162:47.46131:03.10133:14.061321:29.08113:18.37
12th199Phillip SMITH 2:00.56126:07.07111:43.90125:20.53121:23.70154:18.811452.85s112:43.86121:02.00113:10.891221:41.16123:30.45
13th201Lee SPENCER 2:04.31156:15.41131:49.89165:32.30131:23.39144:13.101354.60s132:47.86141:05.04173:15.451422:04.12133:53.41
14th213Ben TORBET 2:06.25166:22.60141:50.80175:41.16151:21.04134:10.691255.55s172:48.70151:04.65153:16.851522:20.00144:09.29
15th78Ritchie GILZEAN 2:04.10146:25.35151:51.75185:44.05171:25.71184:19.741655.39s142:54.34181:05.10183:19.901622:43.38154:32.67
16th80Chris GLEDHILL 2:08.90186:32.80161:48.66145:40.66141:27.46194:23.761756.30s192:53.75171:04.40143:19.951722:50.92164:40.21
17th162Laurence NEWLAND TeamRSD2:10.20196:35.77181:49.69155:41.59161:25.16164:19.401557.10s202:54.58191:08.86203:30.651923:01.99174:51.28
18th115Andy JOHNSON (ebike) 2:07.29176:33.73171:56.90205:52.06181:30.15204:31.541855.40s152:48.71161:07.50193:26.511823:12.55185:01.84
19th247Chris HAWKINS (ebike) 2:17.80217:13.66201:59.80216:08.36201:33.15214:43.76191:01.25223:04.15201:11.81233:45.412124:55.34196:44.63
20th164Ryan O SULLIVAN 2:12.91206:48.10191:53.06195:53.07191:25.40175:55.202155.89s183:06.54211:04.79163:49.252225:32.16207:21.45
21st31Charles BULLOCK TeamRSD2:21.95227:56.85222:06.20226:43.27211:38.00224:59.41201:00.05213:07.11221:09.96213:32.272026:18.91218:08.20
55Chris COPLAND 1:53.0971:36.8541:17.311150.56s92:35.7981:00.0083:03.708DNF
3Lorien GORDON BSD racing2:24.00237:48.30212:16.29236:58.55221:42.59231:04.90231:11.1022DNF

Restricted: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1 best S1 best3 S2 best S2 best3 S3 best S3 best3 S4 best S4 best3 S5 best S5 best3 Total time Diff
1st232Foz WILLIS Berkshirecycles / Fixauto / Recoil / Sbxtreme / Sicomtb1:44.0015:17.0911:29.7114:35.3511:08.6013:27.96146.79s22:22.44255.81s12:48.36118:31.201-
2nd167Gareth O'ROURKE Risca Riders1:48.7525:29.0421:32.8524:39.2121:10.9123:38.26246.36s12:21.92156.54s22:51.10218:59.53228.33s
3rd153Russell MEARS Moosemears MTB1:51.2045:36.9831:35.5034:55.4531:13.2133:59.21649.21s32:28.66358.31s32:55.61319:55.9131:24.71
4th75Steve FRANCIS 1:50.9135:45.3651:36.9044:59.7741:14.7543:51.51350.06s42:35.1251:00.7563:03.75520:15.5141:44.31
5th5Pete ANTHONEY Miltech MTB1:53.6055:44.8441:37.9055:02.4561:15.8963:53.94450.71s52:35.7261:00.4553:06.60620:23.5551:52.35
6th17Shane BENNETT 1:54.3565:50.1561:38.5065:02.2151:14.9153:55.46551.19s62:34.6541:00.4443:03.13420:25.6061:54.40
7th38Richard BUZZING Crank Brothers1:59.2486:03.6481:45.9595:22.3291:19.8194:01.36751.45s72:37.1571:01.6673:06.66721:11.1372:39.93
8th223Rob WARNER (vet) 1:59.2076:01.4571:44.7175:21.2181:18.5574:06.50953.25s92:42.4581:02.6983:11.85821:23.4682:52.26
9th240Timothy WORSLEY 2:02.0096:07.8491:45.3185:17.6471:20.75104:05.82853.29s102:44.54101:05.40113:16.701121:32.5493:01.34
10th99Richard HENDY 2:02.80106:10.99101:49.54125:39.94111:19.7584:13.341052.75s82:43.4691:03.4493:12.34922:00.07103:28.87
11th158Kevin MILLER 2:05.06116:17.61111:47.21105:24.70101:22.50114:15.101156.55s122:50.32111:04.46103:14.601022:02.33113:31.13
12th82Robert GORDON 2:05.25126:25.00121:48.04115:51.30121:25.19124:25.281257.35s142:54.60131:06.90133:23.101222:59.28124:28.08
13th73Chris FIELDING 2:06.29136:38.88131:52.95135:54.41131:27.50134:29.361356.30s112:51.65121:06.61123:26.371323:20.67134:49.47
14th175David PILKINGTON 2:14.31146:55.16142:00.11146:08.95141:29.55144:31.351457.31s132:58.56141:11.70143:35.691424:09.71145:38.51
15th163Robert NEWMAN 2:17.90157:04.85152:02.76156:22.56151:31.95154:43.05151:05.25153:15.93151:14.89153:53.991525:20.38156:49.18

Restricted: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1 best S1 best3 S2 best S2 best3 S3 best S3 best3 S4 best S4 best3 S5 best S5 best3 Total time Diff
1st77Mike GILSON 1:51.0025:35.5021:35.7014:51.3411:12.8523:40.54149.31s12:29.60158.51s22:56.96219:33.941-
2nd237Ricky WOODMAN (ebike) 1:46.4015:34.5911:38.9525:09.1531:12.1013:42.31249.69s22:31.28257.10s12:55.40119:52.73218.79s
3rd248John PLANT Jando Racing1:54.6935:46.4031:39.7535:03.7921:16.3143:55.96351.41s32:35.8131:01.2143:04.96420:26.92352.98s
4th107Graeme HOLLAND 1:54.9056:01.5051:41.8545:10.3641:19.2173:58.41552.35s62:39.25459.60s33:02.01320:51.5341:17.59
5th227Gordon WEST IOW eMTB Riders1:59.5076:06.5571:44.7575:18.4181:18.4553:58.01452.30s52:41.3671:03.0573:12.55721:16.8851:42.94
6th235Steve WOODCRAFT E-Flow2:02.0496:11.9491:44.7985:17.4171:18.4553:59.60752.55s72:40.0661:03.2983:12.60821:21.6161:47.67
7th127Andrew KERLEY IOW eMTB Riders2:01.0086:08.1581:46.7595:21.2691:19.2173:58.76653.29s82:42.5481:03.5093:15.51921:26.2271:52.28
8th30Glenn BROWN 1:54.7546:00.5141:41.8655:14.8751:16.1534:15.44955.04s112:47.7591:02.5053:08.94521:27.5181:53.57
9th143Ming LIU 1:57.3666:05.4061:44.6065:15.5061:21.1594:36.251351.46s42:39.6051:02.9163:11.76621:48.5192:14.57
10th122Tony JONES Extreme Culture Cycles / Halfwayupmtb / Llynfi MTB2:09.20116:32.81101:48.35115:39.85111:23.06104:15.16854.94s92:50.09101:06.39113:21.981122:39.89103:05.95
11th24Chris BRICE Stonehenge Cycles2:07.59106:39.04111:52.81125:47.85121:23.21114:26.351156.94s132:54.39121:07.14133:23.441223:11.07113:37.13
12th250Philip REPMAN 2:15.24156:51.00131:55.54135:52.54131:23.51124:18.061056.31s122:50.15111:06.60123:24.501323:16.25123:42.31
13th206Robert STORR 2:10.51127:01.51151:47.50105:37.57101:24.40134:34.861255.00s102:56.10131:05.25103:20.811023:30.85133:56.91
14th76Simon GAUDUCHON 2:11.45136:42.90121:58.79156:06.50151:29.20144:49.35171:01.65153:07.95161:10.50143:35.591424:22.29144:48.35
15th141Matthew LIP Berkshire Cycle Co2:14.00146:58.52141:56.70145:57.19141:29.25154:42.70151:01.71163:07.50151:12.76173:39.021624:24.93154:50.99
16th112Dave HUNT 2:18.11167:26.97162:01.76176:20.47161:32.29184:43.841659.45s143:06.40141:10.65153:38.601525:16.28165:42.34
17th1Richard ALLEN (fun) 2:31.00177:52.94172:11.75186:36.38171:30.75164:42.00141:05.85193:18.56171:14.39183:49.341726:19.22176:45.28
18th150Geoff MASON 2:37.00188:18.95182:17.50196:59.26181:34.19195:00.08181:04.95183:18.70181:15.80193:52.171827:29.16187:55.22
19th192Jason SHORTLAND Shorttrack2:52.15199:15.74192:26.50218:25.70201:54.66206:05.80191:13.40213:54.40211:22.76204:30.902032:12.541912:38.60
20th68Paul DILLEY 3:22.412110:57.77202:21.34207:45.20192:06.30219:10.24201:10.71203:45.02201:24.00214:20.941935:59.172016:25.23
97Peter HAYES @Hayes1955 E-MTB Team3:03.04202:01.25161:31.85171:03.55173:24.46191:11.7116DNF

 

 

Open: 16+ women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1 best S1 best3 S2 best S2 best3 S3 best S3 best3 S4 best S4 best3 S5 best S5 best3 Total time Diff
1st94Beth HARRIS Berkshire Turbo Store1:55.3015:55.5711:41.0515:12.1711:18.0513:56.86149.96s12:32.8611:00.6913:04.79120:42.251-
2nd194Mandi SHUKER 2:09.9026:49.3622:00.6926:14.1421:26.5424:37.33257.85s23:02.1521:08.4523:35.66224:18.6423:36.39
3rd148Lea MARONEY Berkshire Turbo Store2:28.3937:30.7432:05.2936:38.0131:31.9034:48.7131:03.3933:15.0031:08.9633:39.17325:51.6335:09.38
4th159Pauline MOUNSEY M.N.Mollon and Partners LTD2:31.2547:47.6142:13.1546:57.0141:41.4445:26.6541:06.6943:24.6541:20.6044:04.29427:40.2146:57.96
5th93Ros HARPER 2:47.9658:48.7152:34.2557:58.2551:49.5455:44.7651:13.1453:43.7551:23.3054:13.40530:28.8759:46.62

Restricted: 16+ women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors S1 best S1 best3 S2 best S2 best3 S3 best S3 best3 S4 best S4 best3 S5 best S5 best3 Total time Diff
1st69Katie DRAKE fatcreations2:07.6016:25.9611:53.0915:44.3011:27.1014:33.44156.10s12:51.9111:08.7613:29.83123:05.441-
2nd145Mary Ann LYNN Mountain Mania Racing2:34.2528:07.7522:07.5426:35.2121:41.9125:15.9621:06.1633:24.9731:19.0034:03.45327:27.3424:21.90
3rd142Lindsey LISTER Mountain Mania Racing2:34.2638:10.9642:17.6537:12.1131:47.2035:27.9041:05.2523:19.1921:16.9523:54.37228:04.5334:59.09
4th249Zoe REPMAN 2:37.7148:10.3632:21.8147:12.3741:48.0055:36.5051:08.2143:31.1251:21.8154:11.27528:41.6245:36.18
5th233Hannah WILSON (mas1) Crank Brothers2:38.7558:39.2652:25.7559:14.4551:47.4545:25.2531:08.5053:27.4141:21.1044:03.89430:50.2657:44.82
124Sue KEMP Berkshire Turbo Store6:26.8161:53.556DNF
Chat with us