The official results can be found here.
Male: Superclass: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Callum KNIGHT | REDD | 7 | ||||||||
2nd | 206 | Tyreese BRADSHAW | Derby | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 405 | Alexander TALBOTT ° | BRUM | 14 | ||||||||
4th | 451 | Erik CHAPMAN | WARSOP | 16 | ||||||||
5th | 141 | George HUNT (SC) | Derby | 16 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 118 | Seth KUCHARIK | Derby | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 029 | Jack HAINES | NUN | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 239 | Charlie DOWSING | NOTTS | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 816 | Ethan SHORE | BRUM | 16 | ||||||||
5th | 221 | Troy BROWNHILL | NOTTS | 20 | ||||||||
6th | 762 | Joshua BARKER | CHFLD | 32 |
Male: 7yrs
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category⇧ | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8th | 104 | Teddy JONES | NUN | 3 | ||||||||
1st | 162 | Joey BIRCH | NOTTS | 3 | ||||||||
4th | 241 | Ronnie WOOD | BRUM | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 423 | Mason ASHMAN | HUNC | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 550 | Alex BOOTON | NUN | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 690 | Archie BELL (HUNC) | HUNC | 15 | ||||||||
5th | 847 | Leo SPIERS | 10 | |||||||||
2nd | 938 | Preston NEWMARSH-POW | REDD | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 423X | Sebastian HEWITT | NOTTS | 6 |
Male: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 808 | Harley BOWLER | Derby | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 881 | Finley MURPHY | NUN | 9 | ||||||||
3rd | 911 | Harry HENERY | HUNC | 4 | ||||||||
4th | 462 | Archie NADIN | NOTTS | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 903 | Percy LARGE | NUN | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 813 | Joey STARBUCK | Derby | 12 | ||||||||
7th | 121 | Xander FILNT | CHFLD | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 878 | Otis MURPHY | NUN | 5 | ||||||||
9th | 280 | Reuben STANWORTH | HUNC | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 918 | Kaier PHILLIPS | NUN | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 317 | Luciano DI PALMA | HUNC | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 729 | Bobby HUTCHISON | HUNC | 18 |
Male: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Dylan SPENCE | NOTTS | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 522 | Marcel RADZIKOWSKI | NOTTS | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 004 | Elliot TURNER | HUNC | 9 | ||||||||
4th | 01 | Itai JAMERA | Derby | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 984 | Freddie BOOTON | NUN | 11 | ||||||||
6th | 337 | Ethan HOWELL | NOTTS | 6 | ||||||||
7th | 684 | Alfie NOTT | NOTTS | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 173 | Louie KUCHARIK | Derby | 8 | ||||||||
9th | 033 | Ralph BAKER | NUN | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 283 | Vincent TINSLEY | NUN | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 401 | Ruben PRATT | BRUM | 17 | ||||||||
12th | 285 | Tyler WEED | HUNC | 20 | ||||||||
13th | 438 | Freddie LEITCH | HUNC | 18 |
Male: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 134 | Ethan RODGERS ° | Derby | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 752 | Archie SMALLMAN | WREK | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 681 | Henry SHENTON | HUNC | 4 | ||||||||
4th | 461 | Liam BURN | BRUM | 9 | ||||||||
5th | 132 | Daniel NAYMAN | WREK | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 705 | Harrison BARNES | NUN | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 9 | William BRAMLEY | DONC | 10 | ||||||||
8th | 987 | Jensen POWERS | NUN | 11 | ||||||||
9th | 769 | Jack JONES (u13) | CHFLD | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 679 | Alex BATES | CHFLD | 13 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01X | Harry DONALD ° | HUNC | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 18 | Davi TIMMA | Derby | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 001 | Johnathan LOCK | BRUM | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 182 | Logan WIDDOWSON | NOTTS | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 40 | Max SURRIDGE | REDD | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 52 | Finlay CRANIDGE | NOTTS | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 858 | Dylan POWELL (u15) | NUN | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 768 | Dylan JONES (u14) | CHFLD | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 53 | Hayden O'NEILL | BRUM | 16 | ||||||||
10th | 332 | Sonny HOWELL | NOTTS | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 144 | Hari TAYLOR | BRUM | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 422 | Stan MASON | BRUM | 18 | ||||||||
13th | 760 | Noah WILKINSON | HUNC | 19 | ||||||||
14th | 583 | Jacob LLOYD | TAMW | 21 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | E5 | Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS | BRUM | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 01 | Elisha JAMERA ° | Derby | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 029 | Jeremy LIN | NUN | 10 | ||||||||
4th | 060 | Zade FLINT | CHFLD | 10 | ||||||||
5th | 2 | Reuben BRAMLEY | DONC | 8 | ||||||||
6th | E3 | Jenson HUNT | BRUM | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 504 | Quentin OBRIEN | NUN | 9 | ||||||||
8th | 1.1 | Max CORRIGAN | Derby | 10 | ||||||||
9th | 326 | Brandon NEWBOLD | NOTTS | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 788 | Noah LEANING | CHFLD | 17 | ||||||||
11th | 47 | Eddie SMALLMAN | WREK | 19 | ||||||||
12th | 286 | Sean BROWN | HUNC | 17 | ||||||||
13th | 026 | Oliver MUCHA | WARSOP | 20 | ||||||||
14th | 58 | Kasperi REYNOLDS | WREK | 21 | ||||||||
15th | 424 | Ethan BURN | BRUM | 20 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 13yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 29 | Jacob DANIELL | HUNC | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 9 | Elliot BROOKE | PREST | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 21 | Zach REEVES | Derby | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 8 | Esme BROOK | NOTTS | 10 | ||||||||
5th | 282 | Tommy-Ray MORTON | BRUM | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 7 | Abigail NEQUEST | NOTTS | 5 | ||||||||
7th | 794 | Jack GADSBY | Derby | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 14 | Mazie HARPER ° | BRUM | 13 girls | 14 | |||||||
9th | 63 | Blake BRELSFORD | NOTTS | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 681 | Jake BATES | CHFLD | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 67 | Callum HEATH (u17) | REDD | 19 | ||||||||
12th | 332 | Hari PRITCHARD | Derby | 19 | ||||||||
13th | 064 | Theon FLINT | CHFLD | 20 | ||||||||
14th | 400 | Nevaeh GOURLAY ° | CHFLD | 13 girls | 21 | |||||||
15th | 60 | Markku REYNOLDS | WREK | 20 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Max CLARE | Derby | 7 | ||||||||
2nd | 479 | Thomas WILSON | WARSOP | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 10 | Curtis COPELAND | BRUM | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 53 | Ronan BEBBINGTON | Derby | 6 | ||||||||
5th | 10,1 | Samuel MUCHA | WARSOP | 6 | ||||||||
6th | 40 | Jay DREW | REDD | 12 | ||||||||
7th | 379 | Joshua BALL (u17) | HUNC | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 938 | Samuel CADMAN | DONC | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 707 | Jordan STRINGER | PBORO | 16 | ||||||||
10th | 11 | Chelsey BARNETT ° | WREK | 14 girls | 13 | |||||||
11th | 776 | Anais JAMERA | Derby | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 594 | Josh SPARROW | NUN | 19 | ||||||||
13th | 032 | Jesse LIN | NUN | 16 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 186 | Aaron SMITH (u17) | BRUM | 6 | ||||||||
2nd | 39 | Benjamin WEISS ° | HUNC | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 47 | Cameron MARSH | WREK | 10 | ||||||||
4th | 534 | Charlie POWELL (u16) | HUNC | 18 | ||||||||
5th | 926 | Thomas UWINS | HUNC | 18 | ||||||||
6th | 649 | Fred MASON (jun) | NUN | 24 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Bradley VICKERY | Derby | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 7 | Charlie CLARE (u17) | Derby | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | E5 | Taylor HUNT ° | BRUM | 16 | 8 | |||||||
4th | 16 | Jack WILKINS | NUN | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 2 | Shaun ISSITT | HUNC | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 47 | Joshua WALLS ° | NOTTS | 16 | 11 | |||||||
7th | 25X | Finley RANDLE | REDD | 8 | ||||||||
8th | 933 | Benjamin MARTINEZ | BRUM | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 395 | Jake GROCOCK | NOTTS | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 730 | Daniel BOWLER | Derby | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 333 | Morgan HASLAM | BRUM | 17 | ||||||||
12th | 18 | Ashley TEW | CHFLD | 18 | ||||||||
13th | 959 | Cameron HALLAM | HUNC | 19 | ||||||||
14th | 239 | Daniel MAY | BRUM | 25 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Graham STANLEY | DONC | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 7 | Brett KNIGHT | REDD | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 225 | Luke HILL (vet) ° | BRUM | 30-39 | 13 | |||||||
4th | 208 | Joel MARSTON ° | HUNC | 30-39 | 17 | |||||||
5th | 891 | Mark TAYLOR (gvet3) | BRUM | 20 | ||||||||
6th | 41 | Ian WALLACE | NUN | 22 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 638 | Fitzroy BRYCE | BRUM | 6 | ||||||||
2nd | 1.3 | Steve OSBORN | WARSOP | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 30 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) | HUNC | 10 | ||||||||
4th | 33 | Kevin REYNOLDS | WREK | 17 | ||||||||
5th | 23 | Paul MOUNSEY | NUN | 19 |
Male: Super Cruiser: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Benjamin WEISS ° | HUNC | Cruiser 13-14 | 5 | |||||||
2nd | 499 | Ronan BEBBINGTON ° | Derby | Cruiser 13-14 | 5 | |||||||
3rd | 706 | Elliot BROOKE ° | PREST | Cruiser 13-14 | 6 | |||||||
4th | 435 | Finn COOPER (jun) ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 15-16 | 8 | |||||||
5th | 521 | Luke ALLEN ° | BRUM | Cruiser 15-16 | 7 | |||||||
6th | 360 | Archie LARGE ° | HUNC | Cruiser 15-16 | 10 | |||||||
7th | 240 | Jake THOMPSON (bmx) ° | REDD | Cruiser 15-16 | 7 | |||||||
8th | 19 | Lewis BARNES ° | BRUM | Cruiser 13-14 | 14 | |||||||
9th | 32 | William FROST ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 15-16 | 14 | |||||||
10th | 030 | Samuel ILANGAKOONGE ° | DONC | Cruiser 15-16 | 14 | |||||||
11th | 752 | Archie SMALLMAN ° | WREK | Cruiser 9-12 | 21 | |||||||
12th | 22 | Eddie SMALLMAN ° | WREK | Cruiser 9-12 | 20 | |||||||
13th | 590 | Harli RAKE ° | BRUM | Cruiser 9-12 | 18 | |||||||
14th | 902 | Missy LARGE ° | NUN | Cruiser 9-12 | 22 | |||||||
15th | 831 | Lily MCCOY ° | HUNC | Cruiser 9-12 | 21 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Super Cruiser: 17-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Callum KNIGHT ° | REDD | Cruiser 17-29 | 6 | |||||||
2nd | 5 | George HUNT (SC) ° | Derby | Cruiser 17-29 | 4 | |||||||
3rd | E7 | Rocky O'BRIEN ° | REDD | Cruiser 17-29 | 7 | |||||||
4th | 1XX | Nathan PARSONS ° | NUN | Cruiser 30-39 | 5 | |||||||
5th | 22 | Jack NEEDHAM ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 17-29 | 7 | |||||||
6th | 947 | Jacob TINSLEY ° | NUN | Cruiser 30-39 | 9 | |||||||
7th | 604 | Christina WALDING ° | NUN | Cruiser 30-39 | 14 | |||||||
8th | 01 | Benjamin MARTINEZ ° | BRUM | Cruiser 30-39 | 12 | |||||||
9th | 712 | Wayne BIRCH ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 30-39 | 14 | |||||||
10th | 239 | Daniel MAY ° | BRUM | Cruiser 17-29 | 16 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Super Cruiser: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | John MCGUIRE (bmx) ° | HUNC | Cruiser 45-49 | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 3X | Tom HASLAM (vet) ° | NUN | Cruiser 45-49 | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | E7 | Darren O'BRIEN ° | REDD | Cruiser 45-49 | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 204 | Brett KNIGHT ° | REDD | Cruiser 45-49 | 5 | ||||||||
5th | 3.1 | Steve OSBORN ° | WARSOP | Cruiser 50+ | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 682 | Christian WILKINS ° | NUN | Cruiser 40-44 | 5 | ||||||||
7th | 7X | Tim DREW ° | REDD | Cruiser 50+ | 9 | ||||||||
8th | 773 | Mark WALLACE ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 50+ | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 12 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) ° | HUNC | Cruiser 50+ | 8 | ||||||||
10th | 672 | Graham NORTH ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 40-44 | 8 | ||||||||
11th | 324 | Andy MCCOY (bmx) ° | HUNC | Cruiser 40-44 | 12 | ||||||||
12th | 152 | Graham FLINT ° | CHFLD | Cruiser 40-44 | 13 | ||||||||
13th | 883 | David WRIGHT (bmx) ° | NUN | Cruiser 50+ | 14 | ||||||||
14th | 022 | Chris HOWELL ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 45-49 | 14 | ||||||||
15th | 959 | Alistair NOTT ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 40-44 | 17 | ||||||||
16th | 18 | Stephen NEEDHAM ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 50+ | 15 | ||||||||
17th | 98 | Gary SHEDDEN ° | WREK | Cruiser 40-44 | 17 | ||||||||
18th | 944 | Scott WILSON (bmx) ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 50+ | 19 | ||||||||
19th | 348 | Jason BARKER ° | CHFLD | Cruiser 45-49 | 25 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 334 | Seren PRITCHARD | NOTTS | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 974 | Lottie LOCK ° | BRUM | 7 girls | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 513 | Heidi SHEDDEN ° | WREK | U7 girls | 12 | |||||||
4th | 351 | Vittoria MARTINEZ ° | BRUM | U7 girls | 16 | |||||||
5th | 761 | Ariana BARKER | CHFLD | 28 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 937 | Jessica WALLS | NOTTS | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 839 | Orla COOPER | NOTTS | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 772 | Jenna GRAHAM | WREK | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 912 | Kellie MEADS ° | NUN | 10 girls | 16 | |||||||
5th | 268 | Anastazia MUCHA ° | WARSOP | 10 girls | 20 | |||||||
6th | 513 | Florence ONEILL ° | BRUM | 9 girls | 24 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Erin MARSH | WREK | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 490 | Sophie KYNASTON | WREK | 11 | ||||||||
3rd | 308 | Kelsie WESTON | HUNC | 14 | ||||||||
4th | 902 | Missy LARGE | NUN | 14 | ||||||||
5th | 831 | Lily MCCOY | HUNC | 17 |
Female: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Ava BROWN ° | HUNC | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | E5 | Lexi CARRUTHERS ° | BRUM | 9 | ||||||||
3rd | 2X | Hannah DREW | REDD | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 2 | Jaya JACK-BRADSHAW ° | Derby | 15 girls | 5 | |||||||
5th | 359 | Jodie SMITH (F) | DONC | 12 | ||||||||
6th | 772 | Pheobe BERRIDGE ° | WARSOP | 16 girls | 13 | |||||||
7th | 6 | Izzy HURRY ° | NOTTS | 4 | ||||||||
8th | 14 | Phoebe SPARROW ° | BRUM | 16 girls | 10 | |||||||
9th | 644 | Emily FROST | NOTTS | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 17 | Charlotte ORTON-MCGUIRE ° | HUNC | 15 girls | 15 | |||||||
11th | 14X | Emma CLARKE (bmx) | CHFLD | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 18 | Jessica BENISTON ° | DONC | 16 girls | 18 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: Super Cruiser
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Izzy HURRY ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 17-29 women | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 054 | Hannah DREW ° | REDD | Cruiser 17-29 women | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 2 | Jaya THOMPSON ° | WREK | Cruiser 17-29 women | 12 | |||||||
4th | 14 | Louise MCGUIRE ° | HUNC | Cruiser 30+ women | 18 | |||||||
5th | 491 | Michelle PAGET ° | Cruiser 30+ women | 18 | ||||||||
6th | 140 | Lucy NOTT ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 30+ women | 25 | |||||||
7th | 881 | Kirsty FREER ° | HUNC | Cruiser 30+ women | 27 |
° Riders racing out of category
Mixed: Novice: U8
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 571 | Toby FOX | NOTTS | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 041 | Wilson EATON | Derby | 13 | ||||||||
3rd | 446 | Henry DONOVAN | NOTTS | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 9 | Ethan SAID | WREK | 10 | ||||||||
5th | 034 | Antoni POREBNY | WREK | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 584 | Albert TURNER | NOTTS | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 458 | George GUNSON | NOTTS | 7 | ||||||||
8th | 901 | William NOTT | NOTTS | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 07 | Rocco WESTWOOD | Derby | 17 | ||||||||
10th | 178 | Aneurin MARKLEW | MK | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 263 | Libby BRELSFORD | NOTTS | 14 | ||||||||
12th | 940 | Hunter CHAMBERS | NOTTS | 20 | ||||||||
13th | 334 | Seb STAINES | Derby | 15 | ||||||||
14th | 300 | Hasanayn IBRAHIM | NUN | 19 |
Mixed: Novice: 8-10
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 349 | Stanley NAYLOR | CHFLD | 5 | |||||||||
2nd | 640 | George WHITE (u11) | NOTTS | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | 23 | Marcel BIEDA | 6 | ||||||||||
4th | 924 | Adam WRIGHT (u11) | NOTTS | 8 | |||||||||
5th | 972 | Jack FELSTEAD | NOTTS | 14 | |||||||||
6th | 191 | Billy HARRISON | Derby | 10 | |||||||||
7th | 714 | Charlie ILETT | NOTTS | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 406 | Joseph ROSS | NOTTS | 11 | |||||||||
9th | 141 | Maddison DIXON | NOTTS | 11 | |||||||||
10th | 829 | Samuel GIBBY | BRUM | 13 | |||||||||
11th | 288 | Rudy HARPHAM | NOTTS | 12 | |||||||||
12th | 827 | Jacob GIBBY | BRUM | 12 | |||||||||
13th | 834 | Oliver NAYMAN | WREK | 13 | |||||||||
14th | 912 | Eddie BIRKETT | REDD | 9 | |||||||||
15th | 322 | Leon MARTINI | NOTTS | 14 | |||||||||
16th | 045 | Myles HALL | CHFLD | 13 | |||||||||
17th | 27 | Cooper WESTWOOD | Derby | 20 | |||||||||
18th | 029 | Jake MORLEY (u11) | Derby | 17 | |||||||||
19th | 014 | Oscar WILSON | NOTTS | 16 | |||||||||
20th | 868 | Toby FELSTEAD | NOTTS | 19 | |||||||||
21st | 068 | Donovan JAGGERS | NOTTS | 21 | |||||||||
22nd | 431 | Darwin SHEPHERD | NOTTS | 21 |
Mixed: Novice: 11-13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 16 | Lucas MILTON | CHFLD | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 7.1 | Charlie KELLY (u14) | Derby | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 195 | Harrie OWEN | CHFLD | 10 | ||||||||
4th | 921 | Joshua BRADFORD | NOTTS | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 907 | Maxwell SWAIN | Derby | 5 | ||||||||
6th | 6 | Alfie ANDREWS | NOTTS | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 438 | Billy MCDERMOTT | CHFLD | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 922 | James WRIGHT (nov) | NOTTS | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 585 | Blake MCDERMOTT | CHFLD | 17 |
Mixed: Novice: 14-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 062 | Andy MARTIN (nov) | NOTTS | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 755 | Jack RIDGEWELL | CHFLD | 9 | ||||||||
3rd | 123 | Leo MELVILLE-WHITE | Derby | 11 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified