The official results can be found here.
Male: Superclass: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W3 | Chad HARTWELL | BRUM | 6 | ||||||||
2nd | 429 | Finley CLARK | BRUM | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 404 | Mackenzie RENNISON | BRUM | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 8 | T.J. YATES | BRUM | 18 | ||||||||
5th | 174 | William GOODE (jun) | HUNC | 18 | ||||||||
6th | 16 | Jack WILKINS | NUN | 25 | ||||||||
7th | 205 | Arlo PHELAN | BRUM | 28 | ||||||||
8th | 451 | Erik CHAPMAN | WARSOP | 30 |
Male: U7
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 239 | Charlie DOWSING | NOTTS | 6 | ||||||||
2nd | 029 | Jack HAINES | NUN | 9 | ||||||||
3rd | 816 | Ethan SHORE | BRUM | 13 | ||||||||
4th | 221 | Troy BROWNHILL | NOTTS | 15 | ||||||||
5th | 034 | Antoni POREBNY | WREK | 17 | ||||||||
6th | 762 | Joshua BARKER | CHFLD | 24 | ||||||||
7th | 511 | Oscar RUTHERFORD | CGR | 28 |
Male: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 426 | Rex BEASLEY | CGR | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 162 | Joey BIRCH | NOTTS | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 938 | Preston NEWMARSH-POW | REDD | 14 | ||||||||
4th | 423X | Sebastian HEWITT | NOTTS | 14 | ||||||||
5th | 423 | Mason ASHMAN | HUNC | 20 | ||||||||
6th | 550 | Alex BOOTON | NUN | 24 |
Male: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 878 | Otis MURPHY | NUN | 4 | |||||||||
2nd | 202 | Louis SWALES | BRUM | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | 911 | Harry HENERY | HUNC | 4 | |||||||||
4th | 561 | Jack DEVINE ° | CGR | 5 | |||||||||
5th | 462 | Archie NADIN | NOTTS | 7 | |||||||||
6th | 881 | Finley MURPHY | NUN | 11 | |||||||||
7th | 642 | Huwie HALL | CGR | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 14 | Billy MAYNEORD | BRIST | 11 | |||||||||
9th | 142 | Lakey HAIGH | MANCH | 13 | |||||||||
10th | 121 | Xander FLINT | CHFLD | 11 | |||||||||
11th | 903 | Percy LARGE | NUN | 8 | |||||||||
12th | 280 | Reuben STANWORTH | HUNC | 14 | |||||||||
13th | 753 | Mason BARNARD | BRUM | 15 | |||||||||
14th | 875 | Archie COLLINS | BRUM | 16 | |||||||||
15th | 055 | Dawson SCOTT | DONC | 16 | |||||||||
16th | 006 | Arlo STEIMETZ | BRIST | 8 | |||||||||
17th | 918 | Kaier PHILLIPS | NUN | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 045 | Rocco NODEN | BRUM | 18 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Dylan SPENCE | NOTTS | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 808 | Harley BOWLER | Derby | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 01 | Itai JAMERA | Derby | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 141 | Oscar WALDING | NUN | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 004 | Elliot TURNER | HUNC | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 337 | Ethan HOWELL | NOTTS | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 173 | Louie KUCHARIK | Derby | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 024 | Maxwell SHEDDEN | WREK | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 984 | Freddie BOOTON | NUN | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 401 | Ruben PRATT | BRUM | 17 | ||||||||
11th | 283 | Vincent TINSLEY | NUN | 14 | ||||||||
12th | 363 | Lewis HOLDSWORTH | DONC | 19 | ||||||||
13th | 306 | Michael HOLDSWORTH | DONC | 20 | ||||||||
14th | 890 | Alfie-Ray COLLINS-BRADSHAW | TAMW | 23 |
Male: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 974 | Harry BAILEY | SMILEY'S | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 752 | Archie SMALLMAN | WREK | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 132 | Daniel NAYMAN | WREK | 8 | ||||||||
4th | 681 | Henry SHENTON | HUNC | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 461 | Liam BURN | BRUM | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 705 | Harrison BARNES | NUN | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 29 | T.J. WALLS | NOTTS | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 733 | Blake PYATT | CHFLD | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 9 | William BRAMLEY | DONC | 16 | ||||||||
10th | 768 | Jack JONES (u13) | CHFLD | 15 |
Male: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 220 | Isaac SHORE | BRUM | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 182 | Logan WIDDOWSON | NOTTS | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 567 | Oscar HARAHAN | Derby | 9 | ||||||||
4th | 304 | Amelia EVERLY | Derby | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 20 | Archie FOSTER | Derby | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 52 | Finlay CRANIDGE | NOTTS | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 40 | Max SURRIDGE | REDD | 8 | ||||||||
8th | 858 | Dylan POWELL (u15) | NUN | 11 | ||||||||
9th | 47 | Chase BARNARD | BRUM | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 53 | Hayden O'NEILL | BRUM | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 768 | Dylan JONES (u14) | CHFLD | 17 | ||||||||
12th | 754 | Redd THOMAS | NOTTS | 17 | ||||||||
13th | 332 | Sonny HOWELL | NOTTS | 19 | ||||||||
14th | 583 | Jacob LLOYD | TAMW | 20 |
Male: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | E5 | Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS | BRUM | 4 | |||||||||
2nd | 029 | Jeremy LIN | NUN | 4 | |||||||||
3rd | W6 | Ruby MOORES | CGR | 5 | |||||||||
4th | 01 | Elisha JAMERA ° | Derby | 7 | |||||||||
5th | 18 | Davi TIMMA | Derby | 10 | |||||||||
6th | 060 | Zade FLINT | CHFLD | 7 | |||||||||
7th | 2 | Reuben BRAMLEY | DONC | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 286 | Sean BROWN | HUNC | 11 | |||||||||
9th | 57 | Quentin OBRIEN | NUN | 10 | |||||||||
10th | 58 | Kasperi REYNOLDS | WREK | 11 | |||||||||
11th | 55 | Shea JORDAN | BRUM | 9 | |||||||||
12th | 47 | Eddie SMALLMAN | WREK | 12 | |||||||||
13th | 541 | Finnley COLLINS-BRADSHAW | TAMW | 16 | |||||||||
14th | 424 | Ethan BURN | BRUM | 12 | |||||||||
15th | 326 | Brandon NEWBOLD | CHFLD | 15 | |||||||||
16th | 788 | Noah LEANING | CHFLD | 13 | |||||||||
17th | 026 | Oliver MUCHA | WARSOP | 17 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 13yrs
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts⇧ | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4th | 6 | Oliver COPPING | BRUM | 12 | ||||||||
7th | 7 | Abigail NEQUEST | NOTTS | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 4 | Akira COOKE | CHFLD | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 10 | Brianna MADAMBA | REDD | 14 | ||||||||
11th | 332 | Hari PRITCHARD | Derby | 18 | ||||||||
12th | 064 | Theon FLINT | CHFLD | 19 | ||||||||
13th | 67 | Callum HEATH (u17) | REDD | 19 | ||||||||
1st | 29 | Jacob DANIELL | HUNC | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 41 | Elliot BROOKE | PREST | 4 | ||||||||
6th | 21 | Zach REEVES | Derby | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 9 | Noah EVERLY | Derby | 8 | ||||||||
5th | E8 | Remi GODFREY | BRUM | 8 | ||||||||
8th | 13 | Kemi COOKE | CHFLD | 8 |
Male: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Max CLARE | Derby | 8 | ||||||||
2nd | 53 | Ronan BEBBINGTON | Derby | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 479 | Thomas WILSON | WARSOP | 7 | ||||||||
4th | 10 | Curtis COPELAND | BRUM | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 40 | Jay DREW | REDD | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 025 | Samuel MUCHA | WARSOP | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 207 | Blake REYNOLDS | NUN | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 707 | Jordan STRINGER | PBORO | 7 | ||||||||
9th | 032 | Jesse LIN | NUN | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 11 | Chelsey BARNETT ° | WREK | 13 | ||||||||
11th | 594 | Josh SPARROW | NUN | 16 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 47 | Joshua WALLS ° | NOTTS | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 7 | Joshua CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 9 | ||||||||
3rd | 47X | Cameron MARSH | WREK | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 39 | Benjamin WEISS ° | HUNC | 15 | ||||||||
5th | 186 | Aaron SMITH (u17) | BRUM | 20 | ||||||||
6th | 32 | Jamie PLANT | WREK | 24 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25X | Finley RANDLE ° | REDD | 17-29 | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 395 | Jake GROCOCK ° | NOTTS | 17-29 | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 208 | Joel MARSTON | HUNC | 13 | ||||||||
4th | 360 | Archie LARGE ° | HUNC | 16 | 15 | |||||||
5th | 225 | Luke HILL (vet) | BRUM | 28 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Matt BARNARD ° | BRUM | 40-49 | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 7 | Brett KNIGHT ° | REDD | 40-49 | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 30 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) | HUNC | 9 | ||||||||
4th | 1.3 | Steve OSBORN | WARSOP | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 643 | James HARAHAN ° | Derby | 40-49 | 6 | |||||||
6th | 820 | Stephen THOMAS (bmx) | BRUM | 12 | ||||||||
7th | 883 | David WRIGHT (bmx) | NUN | 10 | ||||||||
8th | 638 | Fitzroy BRYCE | BRUM | 8 | ||||||||
9th | 33 | Kevin REYNOLDS | WREK | 14 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Super Cruiser: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Joshua CHIZIWA ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 15-16 | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 499 | Ronan BEBBINGTON ° | Derby | Cruiser 13-14 | 5 | |||||||
3rd | 15 | Benjamin WEISS ° | HUNC | Cruiser 13-14 | 4 | |||||||
4th | 706 | Elliot BROOKE ° | PREST | Cruiser 13-14 | 7 | |||||||
5th | 240 | Jake THOMPSON (bmx) ° | REDD | Cruiser 15-16 | 8 | |||||||
6th | 040 | Elisha JAMERA ° | Derby | Cruiser 9-12 | 11 | |||||||
7th | 430 | Chelsey BARNETT ° | WREK | Cruiser 13-14 | 14 | |||||||
8th | 19 | Lewis BARNES ° | BRUM | Cruiser 13-14 | 11 | |||||||
9th | 590 | Harli RAKE ° | BRUM | Cruiser 9-12 | 15 | |||||||
10th | 22 | Eddie SMALLMAN ° | WREK | Cruiser 9-12 | 15 | |||||||
11th | 752 | Archie SMALLMAN ° | WREK | Cruiser 9-12 | 18 | |||||||
12th | 902 | Missy LARGE ° | NUN | Cruiser 9-12 | 19 | |||||||
13th | 831 | Lily MCCOY ° | HUNC | Cruiser 9-12 | 17 | |||||||
14th | 017 | Alex HEMMINGS ° | WREK | Cruiser 9-12 | 21 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Super Cruiser: 17-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Martin BROWN (elt) ° | CGR | Cruiser 30-39 | 3 | |||||||
2nd | E4 | Arlo PHELAN ° | BRUM | Cruiser 17-29 | 8 | |||||||
3rd | 8X | Joshua ORR ° | WREK | Cruiser 17-29 | 6 | |||||||
4th | 21 | Joaquin MADAMBA ° | REDD | Cruiser 17-29 | 6 | |||||||
5th | 20 | Chance WALTERS ° | BRUM | Cruiser 17-29 | 9 | |||||||
6th | 22 | Jack NEEDHAM ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 17-29 | 9 | |||||||
7th | 334 | Jackson RANDLE ° | REDD | Cruiser 17-29 | 10 | |||||||
8th | 615 | Adrian RUMSEY ° | Army Cycling Union | Cruiser 30-39 | 12 | |||||||
9th | 360 | Archie LARGE ° | HUNC | Cruiser 17-29 | 12 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Super Cruiser: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Tom HASLAM (vet) ° | NUN | Cruiser 45-49 | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 682 | Christian WILKINS ° | NUN | Cruiser 40-44 | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 204 | Brett KNIGHT ° | REDD | Cruiser 45-49 | 3 | ||||||||
4th | 3.1 | Steve OSBORN ° | WARSOP | Cruiser 50+ | 11 | ||||||||
5th | 12 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) ° | HUNC | Cruiser 50+ | 5 | ||||||||
6th | 116 | Stephen SMITH (bmx) ° | WREK | Cruiser 50+ | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 688 | Peter NEWBOLD ° | Derby | Cruiser 50+ | 8 | ||||||||
8th | 167 | Tim PORTER ° | BRADF | Cruiser 45-49 | 10 | ||||||||
9th | 755 | Matt MAYNEORD ° | BRIST | Cruiser 45-49 | 8 | ||||||||
10th | 10 | James HARAHAN ° | Derby | Cruiser 45-49 | 10 | ||||||||
11th | 348 | Jason BARKER ° | CHFLD | Cruiser 45-49 | 14 | ||||||||
12th | 98 | Gary SHEDDEN ° | WREK | Cruiser 40-44 | 14 | ||||||||
13th | 324 | Andy MCCOY (bmx) ° | MK | Cruiser 40-44 | 15 | ||||||||
14th | 883 | David WRIGHT (bmx) ° | NUN | Cruiser 50+ | 16 | ||||||||
15th | 18 | Stephen NEEDHAM ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 50+ | 15 | ||||||||
16th | 7 | Tim DREW ° | REDD | Cruiser 50+ | 8 | ||||||||
17th | 29 | Paul MOUNSEY ° | NUN | Cruiser 50+ | 17 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 334 | Seren PRITCHARD | NOTTS | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 761 | Ariana BARKER | CHFLD | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 513 | Heidi SHEDDEN ° | WREK | U7 girls | 12 | |||||||
4th | 464 | Hannah NAYMAN ° | WREK | U7 girls | 16 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 912 | Kellie MEADS | NUN | 6 | ||||||||
2nd | 853 | Isabella RUTHERFORD ° | CGR | 9 girls | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 268 | Anastazia MUCHA | WARSOP | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 513 | Florence ONEILL ° | BRUM | 9 girls | 16 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Erin MARSH | WREK | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 490 | Sophie KYNASTON | WREK | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 14 | Peyton COLLIER | CGR | 14 | ||||||||
4th | 937 | Jessica WALLS ° | NOTTS | 11 girls | 17 | |||||||
5th | 10 | Orla COOPER ° | NOTTS | 11 girls | 21 | |||||||
6th | 831 | Lily MCCOY | HUNC | 25 | ||||||||
7th | 902 | Missy LARGE | NUN | 26 | ||||||||
8th | 73 | Lani HAIGH ° | MANCH | 11 girls | 31 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3X | Lily CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 2 | Jaya JACK-BRADSHAW ° | Derby | 15 girls | 4 | |||||||
3rd | 6 | Izzy HURRY ° | NOTTS | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 333 | Morgan HASLAM | BRUM | 10 | ||||||||
5th | 8 | Isabelle ROOKE | REDD | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 359 | Jodie SMITH (F) | DONC | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 772 | Pheobe BERRIDGE ° | WARSOP | 16 girls | 12 | |||||||
8th | 2X | Hannah DREW | REDD | 5 | ||||||||
9th | 14X | Emma CLARKE (bmx) | CHFLD | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 18 | Jessica BENISTON ° | DONC | 16 girls | 15 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: Super Cruiser
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Lily CHIZIWA ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 17-29 women | 6 | |||||||
2nd | 4 | Izzy HURRY ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 17-29 women | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 604 | Christina WALDING ° | NUN | Cruiser 30+ women | 14 | |||||||
4th | 054 | Hannah DREW ° | REDD | Cruiser 17-29 women | 15 | |||||||
5th | 13 | Annie CHIZIWA ° | NOTTS | Cruiser 30+ women | 19 | |||||||
6th | 881 | Kirsty FREER ° | HUNC | Cruiser 30+ women | 24 | |||||||
7th | 853 | Sally Ann WARD ° | WREK | Cruiser 30+ women | 28 |
° Riders racing out of category
Mixed: Novice: U8
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 571 | Toby FOX | NOTTS | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 07 | Rocco WESTWOOD | Derby | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 9 | Ethan SAID | WREK | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 88 | Ben POSTANCE | WREK | 11 | ||||||||
5th | 334 | Seb STAINES | Derby | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 041 | Wilson EATON | Derby | 7 | ||||||||
7th | 950 | George MONKTON | WREK | 8 | ||||||||
8th | 584 | Albert TURNER | NOTTS | 10 | ||||||||
9th | 7X | Sophie BAILEY | SMILEY'S | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 940 | Hunter CHAMBERS | NOTTS | 15 |
Mixed: Novice: 8-10
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Marcel BIEDA | Derby | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 349 | Stanley NAYLOR | CHFLD | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 191 | Billy HARRISON | Derby | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 27 | Cooper WESTWOOD | Derby | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 714 | Charlie ILETT | NOTTS | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 029 | Jake MORLEY (u11) | Derby | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 827 | Jacob GIBBY | BRUM | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 834 | Oliver NAYMAN | WREK | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 1.1 | Harry MONKTON | WREK | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 972 | Jack FELSTEAD | NOTTS | 18 | ||||||||
11th | 288 | Rudy HARPHAM | NOTTS | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 868 | Toby FELSTEAD | NOTTS | 20 | ||||||||
13th | 9 | Harry LEVER | 19 | |||||||||
14th | 442 | Elliot STRAWFORD | REDD | 20 | ||||||||
15th | 141 | Maddison DIXON | NOTTS | 22 | ||||||||
16th | 178 | Alexander BIEDA | Derby | 22 |
Mixed: Novice: 11-13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 062 | Andy MARTIN (nov) ° | NOTTS | Novice 14-16 | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 12 | Oliver WARD (juv) | WREK | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 58 | Bear TOWERS | WREK | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 921 | Joshua BRADFORD | NOTTS | 20 | ||||||||
5th | 095 | Lewis CARROLL | WREK | 20 | ||||||||
6th | 14X | Niamh FLETCHER | WREK | 20 | ||||||||
7th | 661 | Alfie ANDREWS | NOTTS | 28 |
° Rider racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified