Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 147 | Harrison SCHOFIELD | 51.168s1 | 51.295s1 | 51.106s1 | 51.106s1 | - | ||
2nd | 128 | Joe CARPENTER | 54.474s2 | 54.106s2 | 53.423s2 | 53.423s2 | 2.317s | ||
3rd | 124 | Woody CLAYTON | 54.845s3 | 55.649s3 | 54.463s3 | 54.463s3 | 3.357s | ||
4th | 130 | Chace WESCOTT | 56.207s4 | 56.577s4 | 55.867s4 | 55.867s4 | 4.761s | ||
5th | 111 | George WILKES ° | 58.380s5 | 58.663s5 | 57.342s5 | 57.342s5 | 6.236s | ||
6th | 115 | Oscar KNIGHTS | 1:00.2006 | 59.474s6 | 58.664s6 | 58.664s6 | 7.558s | ||
7th | 189 | Charlie POULTER | 1:01.5587 | 1:01.5717 | 59.465s7 | 59.465s7 | 8.359s | ||
8th | 117 | Oscar STANLEY | 1:01.7588 | 1:01.9748 | 1:00.7978 | 1:00.7978 | 9.691s | ||
9th | 159 | Jack NOYCE | 1:07.7059 | 1:11.23311 | 1:07.3979 | 1:07.3979 | 16.291s | ||
10th | 176 | Elliott FORTHAN | 1:13.61410 | 1:09.8959 | 1:07.51110 | 1:07.51110 | 16.405s | ||
11th | 141 | Ethan LOVING-PRICE | DNF | 1:10.70210 | 1:09.67611 | 1:09.67611 | 18.570s | ||
12th | 132 | Charlie WOODMAN | 1:14.58211 | 1:14.23113 | 1:12.49812 | 1:12.49812 | 21.392s | ||
13th | 114 | Dexter KNIGHTS | 1:14.59012 | 1:13.56112 | 1:12.96213 | 1:12.96213 | 21.856s |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | Hadley COPPARD | 50.121s1 | 49.933s1 | 49.380s1 | 49.380s1 | - | ||
2nd | 112 | Harry JARVIS | 50.471s2 | 50.571s2 | 50.155s2 | 50.155s2 | 0.775s | ||
3rd | 129 | Peter CARPENTER | 51.210s3 | 51.461s3 | 50.827s3 | 50.827s3 | 1.447s | ||
4th | 144 | Kieran FORD | 51.299s4 | 57.747s18 | 53.433s10 | 51.299s4 | 1.919s | ||
5th | 120 | Seth PETTIFER | 52.453s6 | 51.501s4 | 51.411s4 | 51.411s5 | 2.031s | ||
6th | 175 | Freddie BEDWELL | 53.115s9 | 51.780s5 | 52.309s6 | 51.780s6 | 2.400s | ||
7th | 158 | Bruno GRIMA | 51.876s5 | 52.764s6 | 51.849s5 | 51.849s7 | 2.469s | ||
8th | 173 | Riley THOMPSON | 52.746s7 | 53.308s8 | 52.879s9 | 52.746s8 | 3.366s | ||
9th | 125 | Wilf PICKERING | 53.223s10 | 52.823s7 | 52.778s7 | 52.778s9 | 3.398s | ||
10th | 108 | Charlie WOODLAND | 52.837s8 | 53.355s9 | 52.828s8 | 52.828s10 | 3.448s | ||
11th | 126 | Al WEARNE | 53.512s11 | 53.724s10 | 53.754s11 | 53.512s11 | 4.132s | ||
12th | 162 | Luca CALTON | 57.016s16 | 54.932s11 | 54.206s12 | 54.206s12 | 4.826s | ||
13th | 127 | Foret ROYES | 56.201s13 | 55.884s12 | 55.031s13 | 55.031s13 | 5.651s | ||
14th | 163 | Brendon RARADZA | 58.027s18 | 56.636s14 | 56.020s14 | 56.020s14 | 6.640s | ||
15th | 106 | Mitchell GARMEY | 56.176s12 | 57.123s17 | 56.283s15 | 56.176s15 | 6.796s | ||
16th | 110 | Reece HILLIARD | 57.675s17 | 56.970s16 | 56.348s16 | 56.348s16 | 6.968s | ||
17th | 185 | Fin ARMSTRONG | 56.657s14 | 56.958s15 | 56.445s17 | 56.445s17 | 7.065s | ||
18th | 190 | Jack MORGAN (yth1) | 56.674s15 | 56.533s13 | 57.694s19 | 56.533s18 | 7.153s | ||
19th | 164 | Hayden HALLETT | 59.417s20 | 57.836s19 | 57.326s18 | 57.326s19 | 7.946s | ||
20th | 123 | James MIDDLETON | 58.409s19 | 57.943s20 | 58.278s20 | 57.943s20 | 8.563s | ||
21st | 122 | Tom MCSHEEHY | 59.870s21 | 1:00.56321 | 1:01.78323 | 59.870s21 | 10.490s | ||
22nd | 174 | Arty BOYES | 1:02.63122 | 1:01.52522 | 1:01.16321 | 1:01.16322 | 11.783s | ||
23rd | 151 | Rhy FIELD | 1:03.40223 | 1:06.53525 | 1:01.59222 | 1:01.59223 | 12.212s | ||
24th | 169 | Luke ANDREWS (juv) | 1:03.78924 | 1:02.07623 | 1:06.39924 | 1:02.07624 | 12.696s | ||
25th | 140 | Oscar DAVIDSON | 1:05.77725 | 1:06.24624 | 1:07.00725 | 1:05.77725 | 16.397s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 149 | Ollie DE LAROQUE | 49.319s2 | 48.551s1 | 57.791s12 | 48.551s1 | - | ||
2nd | 150 | Fred SAVAGE | 49.294s1 | 49.866s3 | 49.240s1 | 49.240s2 | 0.689s | ||
3rd | 178 | Oli MILSOM | 51.165s4 | 49.617s2 | 50.857s4 | 49.617s3 | 1.066s | ||
4th | 165 | Artemus MAYNARD | 50.464s3 | 51.827s7 | 50.787s2 | 50.464s4 | 1.913s | ||
5th | 188 | Thomas ??? | 52.208s7 | 51.210s4 | 50.851s3 | 50.851s5 | 2.300s | ||
6th | 187 | Oli POULTER | 51.439s5 | 51.239s5 | 51.425s5 | 51.239s6 | 2.688s | ||
7th | 109 | Miles SMITH (u19) | 51.645s6 | 51.305s6 | 52.049s6 | 51.305s7 | 2.754s | ||
8th | 170 | Josh ANDREWS | 53.136s8 | 52.213s8 | 53.473s7 | 52.213s8 | 3.662s | ||
9th | 135 | Joseph MCGREGOR | 53.880s9 | 55.551s10 | 54.847s9 | 53.880s9 | 5.329s | ||
10th | 134 | Jonah BIRCHER | 55.488s11 | 56.670s13 | 54.727s8 | 54.727s10 | 6.176s | ||
11th | 156 | Arthur WHYMAN | 57.096s13 | 55.149s9 | 55.949s10 | 55.149s11 | 6.598s | ||
12th | 179 | Oliver JERREY | 55.425s10 | 56.079s12 | DNS | 55.425s12 | 6.874s | ||
13th | 107 | Enzo ENDEAN | 56.665s12 | 55.734s11 | 56.353s11 | 55.734s13 | 7.183s | ||
14th | 146 | Sebastian GASBO | 57.119s14 | 57.479s14 | 58.457s13 | 57.119s14 | 8.568s | ||
183 | Joshua POOLER | DNF | DNF | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Finlay GEANEY | 49.523s1 | 56.075s4 | 49.394s1 | 49.394s1 | - | ||
2nd | 148 | Rueben BAILEY | 51.426s2 | 51.097s1 | 50.966s2 | 50.966s2 | 1.572s | ||
3rd | 167 | Tom BAILEY | 53.109s4 | 52.635s3 | 51.963s3 | 51.963s3 | 2.569s | ||
4th | 177 | Tom CHARLES | 53.017s3 | 52.400s2 | 52.047s4 | 52.047s4 | 2.653s | ||
5th | 186 | Oliver O'RIORDAN | 57.636s5 | 57.210s5 | DNF | 57.210s5 | 7.816s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 171 | Bardolph KERR | 51.002s3 | 49.878s2 | 48.364s1 | 48.364s1 | - | ||
2nd | 181 | Will MILSOM | 49.984s1 | 49.733s1 | DNS | 49.733s2 | 1.369s | ||
3rd | 103 | Evan POWELL (sen) | 50.238s2 | 50.505s3 | 50.112s2 | 50.112s3 | 1.748s | ||
4th | 143 | Archie COULSEY-BELGEONNE | 1:04.0578 | 52.166s4 | 51.964s3 | 51.964s4 | 3.600s | ||
5th | 172 | Dylan THORNTON | 53.009s4 | 52.365s5 | 51.972s4 | 51.972s5 | 3.608s | ||
6th | 180 | Kai JERREY | 54.376s6 | 53.433s6 | DNS | 53.433s6 | 5.069s | ||
7th | 153 | Ed BENNETT | 54.374s5 | 54.930s7 | 54.049s5 | 54.049s7 | 5.685s | ||
8th | 142 | Max RACY | 58.785s7 | DNF | 56.857s6 | 56.857s8 | 8.493s | ||
9th | 160 | Martynas G | 1:04.1369 | 1:00.7438 | 1:00.2447 | 1:00.2449 | 11.880s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 139 | Matthew BONE | 59.570s5 | 59.296s4 | 59.502s4 | 59.296s5 | 7.601s | ||
3rd | 105 | Luke GARMEY | 56.200s3 | 55.287s2 | 55.273s3 | 55.273s3 | 3.578s | ||
4th | 138 | Jay LEE | 59.108s4 | 1:00.6705 | 1:00.1905 | 59.108s4 | 7.413s | ||
1st | 166 | Tom SAMANE | 51.695s1 | 56.286s3 | 52.102s2 | 51.695s1 | - | ||
2nd | 184 | Dave WATTS | 53.150s2 | 52.838s1 | 52.080s1 | 52.080s2 | 0.385s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 155 | Andrew HIBBERD | 50.380s1 | 50.887s1 | 50.751s1 | 50.380s1 | - | ||
2nd | 116 | Christopher KNIGHTS | 51.575s2 | 51.300s2 | 51.269s2 | 51.269s2 | 0.889s | ||
3rd | 182 | Jim PHILPOTT-SAUNDERS | 54.595s3 | 53.999s3 | 54.701s3 | 53.999s3 | 3.619s | ||
4th | 119 | Mark PETTIFER | 57.586s5 | 56.080s4 | DNF | 56.080s4 | 5.700s | ||
5th | 137 | Tim ANDREWS (2) | 56.648s4 | 57.360s5 | 57.746s4 | 56.648s5 | 6.268s | ||
6th | 152 | John BENNETT (vet2) | 58.719s6 | 59.106s6 | 1:00.9839 | 58.719s6 | 8.339s | ||
7th | 161 | Redas MANKELEVICIUS | 59.490s7 | 1:00.0218 | 59.856s6 | 59.490s7 | 9.110s | ||
8th | 136 | Jon ASHDOWN | 1:00.5588 | 59.621s7 | 59.524s5 | 59.524s8 | 9.144s | ||
9th | 157 | Pasco WARNER | 1:01.00910 | 1:02.13610 | 59.992s7 | 59.992s9 | 9.612s | ||
10th | 145 | Alan DOLE | 1:00.8199 | 1:01.3079 | 1:00.6218 | 1:00.62110 | 10.241s |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Alvar COPPARD | 53.401s1 | 53.550s1 | 52.881s1 | 52.881s1 | - | ||
2nd | 131 | Alex LAWLER | 59.880s3 | 57.234s2 | 57.798s2 | 57.234s2 | 4.353s | ||
3rd | 168 | Mark ANDREWS (gvet) | 58.858s2 | 58.119s3 | 1:04.5613 | 58.119s3 | 5.238s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Run 2 | Run 3 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Scarlett VEDMORE | 59.798s1 | 58.420s1 | 59.416s1 | 58.420s1 | - | ||
2nd | 133 | Lottie THOMSON | 1:00.8912 | 1:01.4852 | 1:01.3802 | 1:00.8912 | 2.471s | ||
3rd | 113 | Charlotte LAWTON SILVA | 1:11.0423 | 1:11.3803 | 1:11.7253 | 1:11.0423 | 12.622s | ||
4th | 118 | Ava PETTIFER | DNF | 1:17.7004 | 1:16.3304 | 1:16.3304 | 17.910s | ||
5th | 154 | Esme DRAKELEY | 1:19.1824 | 1:18.9855 | 1:17.0125 | 1:17.0125 | 18.592s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified