withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (400)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.californiaenduroseries.com/round-1-results-china-peak-enduro-2/

CourseFull

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stCody KELLEY 3:54.64814:04.00017:56.75015:21.69625:16.297226:33.3911-
2ndMax SEDLAK 3:56.89924:05.35227:59.79725:18.47615:18.079326:38.60325.212s
3rdEvan GEANKOPLIS 3:59.29734:10.75048:00.32835:28.70345:23.602527:02.680329.289s
4thJake KELLER 4:02.00044:12.00058:01.79745:41.195115:22.680427:19.672446.281s
5thMyles MORGAN 4:08.254104:14.95388:22.45785:24.00035:13.125127:22.789549.398s
6thAiden CHAPIN 4:04.32864:10.14938:20.64975:29.10155:25.047627:29.274655.883s
7thTrevor MCCUTCHEON 4:02.60154:14.85178:19.05465:35.55485:34.1491127:46.20971:12.818
8thErik SZAYNA 4:06.37994:12.05468:25.54395:39.351105:27.649727:50.97681:17.585
9thCameron JOYE 4:05.98084:27.000218:14.89955:37.65695:33.2971027:58.83291:25.441
10thKeith ROBERT 4:10.227134:20.305118:28.445105:33.03175:31.047828:03.055101:29.664
11thTravis CLAYPOOL 4:14.125164:22.547158:30.496125:41.844125:36.8981228:25.910111:52.519
12thConnor HENDERSON 4:10.633144:22.500148:31.125135:49.149175:41.7501428:35.157122:01.766
13thAndrew CAVAYE 4:05.75074:20.148108:34.000145:32.45366:06.6332128:38.984132:05.593
14thNik DOMMEN 4:15.875204:20.445128:43.047165:44.750145:38.5311328:42.648142:09.257
15thJack KISSEBERTH 4:09.000114:24.000178:29.203115:43.703135:59.4771828:45.383152:11.992
16thEric OLSEN 4:12.281154:24.579188:39.375155:50.054185:52.2261728:58.515162:25.124
17thGarrett TOLLETTE 4:09.649124:23.032168:47.828185:50.453195:49.8441629:00.806172:27.415
18thSteven CISAR 4:16.100214:32.000248:56.000225:46.300155:33.000929:03.400182:30.009
19thTravis COLLINS 4:21.680294:26.250209:03.078265:46.500165:45.5321529:23.040192:49.649
20thBobby LANGIN Jr. 4:15.023184:30.680238:44.797175:52.797216:02.0241929:25.321202:51.930
21stJonah TEETSEL 4:17.055234:19.12598:59.476255:51.594206:03.1022029:30.352212:56.961
22ndLandon VEGA 4:15.329194:22.250138:51.172195:59.304246:16.2032329:44.258223:10.867
23rdTrevor MEJIA 4:19.125274:32.898268:56.250235:53.351226:09.5002229:51.124233:17.733
24thEric HASSERJIAN 4:17.996264:29.828228:54.078216:06.852296:16.5002430:05.254243:31.863
25thEvan TURPEN 4:14.899174:25.352198:57.000245:59.906266:37.3753130:14.532253:41.141
26thAdrian GALAMBA 4:17.000224:33.648289:05.828295:59.453256:22.7502830:18.679263:45.288
27thCole FIENE 4:19.297284:36.250299:23.953335:57.571236:21.3512730:38.422274:05.031
28thJoseph SMITH 4:17.551254:33.399278:53.949206:00.352286:54.7973230:40.048284:06.657
29thJason DIAS 4:23.750314:41.352309:03.750276:08.625316:29.4532930:46.930294:13.539
30thBen REEDER 4:31.953324:43.976329:19.758326:07.250306:20.1962631:03.133304:29.742
31stJacob DOWNEY 4:22.383305:02.156339:04.726286:00.000276:35.2273031:04.492314:31.101
32ndAidan CHAPPELL 4:42.050336:16.9493412:35.406356:22.000329:20.7733339:17.1783212:43.787
Michael LEE (pro) 4:52.754344:41.5003112:12.875346:16.57825DNF
Corey SALAS 4:17.149244:32.297259:06.07030DNF
Ben MEZA 9:19.60231DNF
Devin KJAER DNF

Pro: U21 men  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stJakob SNOW 4:09.28124:16.54718:26.52315:32.07815:32.305127:56.7341-
2ndRyder COOK 4:12.05134:16.92228:31.60225:46.85155:34.125228:21.551224.817s
3rdCarter KAWELL 4:06.69614:18.85148:34.14835:41.97625:49.976528:31.647334.913s
4thAnthony PRITCHETT 4:12.97644:17.98438:38.22655:44.57935:49.774428:43.539446.805s
5thZander HOPPEN 4:14.19574:23.37558:35.07845:45.10245:46.101328:43.851547.117s
6thOwen DAVIS 4:20.097104:31.524108:48.883105:47.39865:50.055629:17.95761:21.223
7thWilliam HAZEN 4:18.74694:29.90688:48.54795:54.00086:00.648729:31.84771:35.113
8thDevin DEBRUHL 4:13.22754:28.55468:48.00075:51.07176:15.0001029:35.85281:39.118
9thJake GALLARDO 4:21.047114:29.32078:59.032135:55.80596:05.156829:50.36091:53.626
10thDylan VANEK 4:14.13364:32.000118:51.750126:02.797126:10.484929:51.164101:54.430
11thNoah GOLDRUP 4:22.000124:31.00098:46.00065:56.821106:31.6021130:07.423112:10.689
12thRyan LANDIS 4:18.05584:32.445129:01.000146:01.555117:26.9451331:20.000123:23.266
13thHaitham BELL 4:31.898134:54.156159:57.352176:24.602136:49.9531232:37.961134:41.227
14thForrest TEMPLIN 4:36.703154:47.297139:46.453166:35.297147:54.0001433:39.750145:43.016
Elijah KRAUSE 8:48.0007DNF
Kol HANSON 8:50.39911DNF
Cody NEUMANN 4:33.976144:48.500149:35.47615DNF
Josh LOMBARDI DNF
Ethan JEFFERY DNF

Expert: U18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stAiden MURPHY 4:09.47614:28.45318:54.93015:56.35216:02.250229:31.4611-
2ndDamian CATON 4:26.37594:37.25859:03.22745:58.89926:11.281430:17.040245.579s
3rdLogan CONNERS 4:15.64424:53.000119:01.60236:06.54766:00.453130:17.246345.785s
4thGrant TOBIN 4:16.28134:34.07928:57.00026:03.75046:32.000630:23.110451.649s
5thTreyton MASKALY 4:24.00064:43.00089:10.50086:10.94576:17.156530:45.60151:14.140
6thCole RENFRO 4:26.25784:35.60239:09.10266:04.39956:44.672731:00.03261:28.571
7thMax CLARK 4:30.051114:36.29749:46.000176:02.95336:07.500331:02.80171:31.340
8thGarrett BROWN 4:17.48544:41.00069:09.32076:19.047107:04.554831:31.40681:59.945
9thCameron VOLLARO 4:22.57854:41.92279:06.25056:12.79787:41.7271332:05.27492:33.813
10thAustin GILCHRIST 4:30.352124:43.65699:23.21996:32.148137:14.274932:23.649102:52.188
11thSeth ANDERSON (u20) 4:25.00074:47.274109:38.300146:17.77397:41.5321232:49.879113:18.418
12thNoah WEAVER 4:34.047145:04.375169:29.648116:32.953147:38.0471133:19.070123:47.609
13thMax FRANKLIN 4:41.000185:00.000159:25.000106:31.500127:43.2031433:20.703133:49.242
14thErik JENSEN 4:31.477134:56.196139:39.672166:57.750198:29.0541734:34.149145:02.688
15thChad MCINNIS 4:41.105194:54.648129:36.000137:27.047218:22.2031635:01.003155:29.542
16thJason LEHMAN 4:39.757165:10.8561911:22.645246:25.203117:24.9461035:03.407165:31.946
17thBrandon DEROCK 4:40.656175:18.7032010:13.899186:49.352189:18.0001936:20.610176:49.149
18thReed SMITH 4:44.102225:08.2501810:23.203206:58.3052010:00.8282037:14.688187:43.227
19thMaddox SOUVANNAVONG 4:41.707204:58.4061410:17.344196:47.8511610:35.9532137:21.261197:49.800
20thRoan STEFANI 4:48.645235:25.0472210:27.977226:48.3981711:05.1952238:35.262209:03.801
21stReyn SMITH 4:27.3521011:31.047249:38.547156:42.797158:01.7031540:21.4462110:49.985
22ndColin GRAY 4:49.797245:26.4452310:24.5782113:31.703228:30.6021842:43.1252213:11.664
Baker BROADHURST 4:39.723155:07.125179:32.00012DNF
Bernard HUANG 4:43.953215:23.4062110:33.00023DNF

Expert: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stDaniel THOMPSON (u30) 4:18.75014:34.60118:58.48516:06.25026:07.625130:05.7111-
2ndScott ROYCROFT 4:19.50024:37.60139:01.52326:14.50056:26.500230:39.624233.913s
3rdAaron ALTIER 4:22.65284:38.17249:09.70356:12.20346:32.250330:54.980349.269s
4thVictor SALAZAR 4:20.62544:39.89889:26.246195:59.95316:39.250831:05.97241:00.261
5thAndrew GOLDMAN 4:19.55134:38.95359:16.32866:25.602136:34.000531:14.43451:08.723
6thNelson MONGE 4:25.734114:47.899169:09.37546:24.148126:33.148431:20.30461:14.593
7thBrad RUSSELL (u30) 4:21.85264:37.35229:19.00096:14.80566:59.0001331:32.00971:26.298
8thColter LEE 4:24.547104:46.672129:19.672116:16.14986:46.203931:33.24381:27.532
9thConnor AUSTIN 4:27.930154:40.797109:07.64936:18.523116:59.3051431:34.20491:28.493
10thDaniel HACKING 4:23.55594:39.85179:26.203186:17.304106:49.7731031:36.686101:30.975
11thDante DEVENCENZI 4:21.97774:43.953119:16.75076:14.89976:59.8041531:37.383111:31.672
12thJeff LEISHMAN 4:32.500244:39.50069:39.699266:10.49236:36.304731:38.495121:32.784
13thKeegan PELTON 4:29.375194:56.172259:16.85286:26.000156:36.148631:44.547131:38.836
14thSamuel MALISKA 4:20.80454:49.352219:19.578106:31.406206:56.0241231:57.164141:51.453
15thKorbin MOOREHEAD 4:33.047264:51.547239:22.273136:26.851166:50.1951132:03.913151:58.202
16thDaniel MELVIN 4:26.601144:39.89999:36.976236:25.602137:12.0471932:21.125162:15.414
17thLance MASSON 4:28.652184:49.274209:21.000126:30.453197:14.7272132:24.106172:18.395
18thSam PANNEPACKER 4:40.507284:47.727159:24.649156:36.102227:01.1021632:30.087182:24.376
19thCollin ELLIS 4:30.551204:48.297179:22.329146:17.05497:48.0542832:46.285192:40.574
20thErik JOHNSON (19+) 4:30.754214:57.007269:38.554246:40.023237:06.8981732:53.236202:47.525
21stAiden CAHILL 4:36.441274:50.976229:39.250256:27.899187:19.2032232:53.769212:48.058
22ndLogan KUNI 4:28.051174:47.649149:25.680166:27.453177:57.4453033:06.278223:00.567
23rdThomas JAMESON 4:26.000134:58.000279:26.797206:42.195257:34.3282433:07.320233:01.609
24thHadden GRAY 4:25.820124:46.774139:34.101217:01.852297:44.6252733:33.172243:27.461
25thEmmet HIEMSTRA 4:44.758335:07.851299:58.699316:55.703277:31.3512334:18.362254:12.651
26thZachary MOORE 4:41.828305:13.257319:59.727326:57.500287:49.9532934:42.265264:36.554
27thEli LANCASTER 4:51.676355:13.8983210:21.828337:07.797307:43.7812635:18.980275:13.269
28thPatrick COOPER 4:32.828257:28.797379:36.797226:32.297217:39.3052535:50.024285:44.313
29thMattie TERZOLO 4:43.304316:02.250369:55.648307:39.8283312:00.8203340:21.8502910:16.139
30thKesh GOR-RUGHANI 4:57.700375:33.2503510:47.524368:11.5003411:46.9763241:16.9503011:11.239
31stCameron SMALL 4:32.000225:04.0002815:54.524376:41.047249:55.2503142:06.8213112:01.110
32ndCarl PEDERSEN 4:27.930154:48.406189:25.9221723:38.086357:11.5041849:31.8483219:26.137
Matthew SOUZA 4:32.199234:54.273249:45.875277:14.02320DNF
James MCEACHEN 4:43.848325:22.180349:47.7462813:27.72734DNF
Hannan JULIAN 4:40.531294:49.054199:52.496296:43.35226DNF
Ahmad ELZAIAT 4:55.000365:15.0003310:26.000347:21.75831DNF
Connor HANSEN 4:47.446345:11.8043010:42.078357:33.85232DNF
Lars JENSEN DNF

Expert: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stHunter PRESTON 4:17.57824:34.59418:52.52416:07.55436:12.297130:04.5471-
2ndJon REED 4:20.25754:38.50038:59.85235:56.90616:13.000230:08.51523.968s
3rdTravis OHRAZDA 4:17.52314:35.00029:04.49656:00.40626:35.446430:32.871328.324s
4thZachary CLARK (30+) 4:19.37534:39.64848:59.04726:11.55456:40.922530:50.546445.999s
5thCasey POZDOLSKI 4:29.449134:43.67279:06.74666:11.12546:34.930331:05.92251:01.375
6thShane BOWEN 4:21.22764:40.35259:15.78176:18.22796:47.125631:22.71261:18.165
7thGreg ARNOLD 4:25.82894:47.047109:03.19646:15.39877:02.2031131:33.67271:29.125
8thJarred BEILKE 4:19.60244:52.000159:22.00096:14.62566:54.851931:43.07881:38.531
9thBraden WILLIAMS 4:28.653114:45.14989:15.95386:36.250176:50.352831:56.35791:51.810
10thJared OLIVO 4:32.625174:45.20399:34.902156:18.14886:49.250732:00.128101:55.581
11thIdeen SEDAGATNIA 4:28.649104:40.85169:27.426126:31.094117:21.6481532:29.668112:25.121
12thMykenna IKEHARA 4:31.977154:53.922169:28.297136:31.297137:14.8551232:40.348122:35.801
13thAndre SANCHES 4:36.148224:48.000129:57.321236:41.453187:01.6951033:04.617133:00.070
14thTom SCHIESS 4:25.60184:47.453119:23.179106:31.805158:00.9302333:08.968143:04.421
15thBrian FARRINGTON 4:41.047264:51.648149:50.445216:31.203127:22.5701633:16.913153:12.366
16thChris ARNOLD 4:28.852124:49.555139:45.703176:31.703147:41.8982033:17.711163:13.164
17thJeff THAYER 5:14.047304:59.524209:25.375116:24.351107:17.7501333:21.047173:16.500
18thHarry LYLES 4:33.023185:04.398239:46.274186:34.750167:28.6021733:27.047183:22.500
19thLuca COLASANTO 4:23.19975:02.5552210:02.953256:47.297207:31.3281833:47.332193:42.785
20thClark HUBBARD 4:38.000245:26.0002910:01.000246:54.102247:20.9061434:20.008204:15.461
21stMitchell SHORTELL 4:29.875145:06.297249:31.305146:52.524218:23.8982534:23.899214:19.352
22ndNeil JOHNSTONE 4:37.996234:56.703199:40.571167:35.203297:53.1022134:43.575224:39.028
23rdDaniel PELIKAN 4:46.000285:27.0003010:20.023286:53.398227:37.4531935:03.874234:59.327
24thJesse SINCLAIR (CA) 4:36.078205:00.7032110:37.149306:43.703198:15.0552435:12.688245:08.141
25thJay WOOD 4:36.055194:54.953179:54.329227:01.125258:53.4452835:19.907255:15.360
26thKurt GRAY 4:36.102215:13.6562610:32.699297:02.203268:00.0232235:24.683265:20.136
27thTim MCMORROW 5:14.301315:14.726279:47.351207:06.507278:51.2502736:14.135276:09.588
28thChristian ALARCON 4:42.805275:16.9532810:05.024267:17.632289:05.6482936:28.062286:23.515
29thBenjamin SHARKEY 4:40.500255:06.8982510:19.750276:54.0472310:47.2503037:48.445297:43.898
John CUNNIFF 4:32.297164:55.805189:47.227198:43.00026DNF
Asif SIDDIQ 4:56.000295:30.0003110:57.000317:51.45330DNF
Lucas HASSERJIAN DNF
Stefan HERKEWITZ DNF

Expert: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stShane REIDE 4:30.52324:45.39819:35.87556:24.25027:08.106232:24.1521-
2ndBen LUDDY 4:34.43034:58.89979:26.25436:41.27467:04.852132:45.709221.557s
3rdGus JIMENEZ 4:34.47745:08.929119:45.00076:35.39947:17.523333:21.328357.176s
4thChris MATHIS 4:36.03964:59.44689:42.42966:29.55437:54.773533:42.24141:18.089
5thEd DACOSTA 4:40.105104:51.45329:53.95386:23.80418:10.250633:59.56551:35.413
6thNate KELLER 4:36.94674:51.60239:24.00027:24.531117:47.446434:04.52561:40.373
7thJeremy STEINMANN 4:37.74685:04.304109:17.12516:39.69558:36.4221034:15.29271:51.140
8thJon PRITCHETT 4:35.00054:52.50049:54.75496:41.50078:12.297734:16.05181:51.899
9thJonathan DICKEY 4:25.67914:52.75059:30.60246:45.34489:03.0551134:37.43092:13.278
10thJerry LURA 4:38.29795:03.797910:02.875106:50.54798:13.078834:48.594102:24.442
11thLaszlo JURACZ 4:46.180125:21.1481310:21.196117:10.406108:29.578936:08.508113:44.356
12thJohnny RYAN 4:54.101134:57.500611:06.828147:26.906129:33.6251337:58.960125:34.808
13thThomas GROSS 4:45.883115:12.0781210:24.8981213:03.899139:15.0001242:41.7581310:17.606
Chris BOITNOTT 10:32.10213DNF
James STOECKER DNF
Tony CASTAGNETTO DNF

Expert: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stMarty CROSLEY 4:31.29714:51.64819:36.25716:33.00017:54.750233:26.9521-
2ndDavid PHREANER 4:45.47655:11.797310:05.85136:40.89826:55.180133:39.202212.250s
3rdJason MORVAY 4:43.87545:11.101210:20.63346:54.60238:44.523735:54.73432:27.782
4thCasey DE SHONG 4:50.83265:19.304410:36.95367:06.00048:24.601536:17.69042:50.738
5thErin WATSON 4:40.55036:05.879910:31.00057:15.12567:55.500336:28.05453:01.102
6thPeter AMNUAYPAYOAT 4:52.97775:24.851810:41.00087:27.25078:22.797436:48.87563:21.923
7thCameron BRYCE 4:54.65695:19.899610:37.85277:42.25088:46.000837:20.65773:53.705
8thJames BRADLEY (50+) 4:53.64485:20.757711:09.50097:14.65658:44.293637:22.85083:55.898
Douglas STOECKER 4:40.25825:19.62559:55.6522DNF
David MCCALEB DNF
Jason SIMPSON DNF
David COLLET DNF

Sport: 12-15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stTrevor PURDY 4:26.00014:40.00019:26.10216:15.797124:47.8991-
2ndTalon LEWIS 4:26.12524:43.45329:31.25026:16.953224:57.78129.882s
3rdBoden WHITTICK 4:31.45734:47.89849:39.79736:26.102325:25.254337.355s
4thEddie MARKOFF 4:35.32854:48.69659:48.47656:38.399525:50.89941:03.000
5thTroy ROLAND 4:35.85264:46.12539:41.03246:51.500825:54.50951:06.610
6thOliver ARIOLI 4:45.500114:55.000610:00.84866:44.400626:25.74861:37.849
7thAdam TOBIN 4:39.00074:58.000810:16.89986:34.250426:28.14971:40.250
8thWyatt SIGUR 4:43.00095:14.0001810:09.22776:57.078927:03.30582:15.406
9thOliver OLSON 4:42.64885:03.0001110:32.047116:57.3901027:15.08592:27.186
10thParker STEINMANN 4:55.000215:00.0001010:24.750107:03.8051327:23.555102:35.656
11thSebastian ROBISON 4:53.203205:12.1251710:22.64896:57.6721127:25.648112:37.749
12thTanner CASTAGNETTO 4:46.523145:19.9531910:41.703136:51.094727:39.273122:51.374
13thEthan REVITCH 4:52.609194:59.703910:54.226146:57.9301227:44.468132:56.569
14thMalcolm HENRY 4:50.676185:08.9531510:40.070127:06.3981427:46.097142:58.198
15thSilas CHENEY 4:46.304135:03.3441210:58.500167:16.3521628:04.500153:16.601
16thJames BREEDEN 4:46.531155:11.2971611:01.000177:11.7031528:10.531163:22.632
17thPrice JENKINS 4:48.625175:06.6011311:13.523197:31.2501728:39.999173:52.100
18thCian RYAN 4:43.750105:42.7502410:58.133157:42.7811829:07.414184:19.515
19thCharlie PAYNE 5:10.000235:41.0002311:50.446227:43.5471930:24.993195:37.094
20thTanner NIX 5:15.602275:48.0552711:54.977247:58.6252030:57.259206:09.360
21stIsaiah BELLES 5:11.797245:36.0002012:05.949258:12.6252131:06.371216:18.472
22ndLogan GARSKE 5:03.000225:38.0002211:49.000218:39.9002331:09.900226:22.001
23rdJoseph BUSCH 4:45.703125:08.7031412:29.758288:55.9062631:20.070236:32.171
24thToby KOENIG 5:12.578265:57.6492912:16.101268:43.4062432:09.734247:21.835
25thScott STOECKER 5:21.449295:49.5002812:27.828278:39.7032232:18.480257:30.581
26thAvyn NIX 5:12.000255:44.0002511:32.0002010:31.3002832:59.300268:11.401
27thKainoa BLANCHARD 5:23.485306:07.6493112:59.047298:50.3992533:20.580278:32.681
28thDevin BLOOM 4:48.500165:36.2812111:13.4221811:59.1492933:37.352288:49.453
29thHayden WHITE 5:19.731285:57.9303013:09.148309:23.3982733:50.207299:02.308
30thJake WALTERS 6:22.000325:48.0002611:52.0002315:06.3513039:08.3513014:20.452
Sam DRESICK 4:33.10144:57.9537DNF
Hayden GAISER 5:41.820316:49.70332DNF

Sport: 16-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stSamuel CARDIN 4:22.04714:51.35149:20.80516:22.453224:56.6561-
2ndNoah PETERSEN 4:28.00024:47.00029:51.39846:09.805125:16.203219.547s
3rdSebastian YANNONE 4:32.70344:46.50719:44.75036:27.000325:30.960334.304s
4thCameron STEINMETZ 4:39.25074:54.90659:41.90626:47.400826:03.46241:06.806
5thBlair PIKE 4:33.07854:58.805610:02.09456:41.200626:15.17751:18.521
6thBranden WELKER 4:42.00085:21.000910:06.97666:40.071526:50.04761:53.391
7thShea MARKOFF 4:43.25095:08.601810:17.50076:46.946726:56.29771:59.641
8thColin NETTEKOVEN 4:31.60134:59.297710:32.25086:59.148927:02.29682:05.640
9thTrevor LAWRENCE 4:33.72764:49.375311:46.594126:33.200427:42.89692:46.240
10thCody WATSON 4:54.180115:32.2501210:59.82097:36.6011329:02.851104:06.195
11thJayden CHEUNG 5:13.180165:39.2971311:02.445107:16.5001029:11.422114:14.766
12thMason KELLY 5:08.000145:29.0001111:12.848117:31.0471229:20.895124:24.239
13thEli SANTOS 4:53.196105:24.1801012:13.676147:21.9461129:52.998134:56.342
14thBill SUITOR 4:58.600136:02.0001612:26.000157:48.7971431:15.397146:18.741
15thSeth MARTIN 5:11.601155:44.6021512:03.383138:47.2421631:46.828156:50.172
16thMarco ACOSTA 5:24.523176:02.0471714:15.430168:19.6491534:01.649169:04.993
Lucas ABREU 6:13.735187:36.0471815:39.77817DNF
James MILLER (west) 4:57.203125:44.19514DNF

Sport: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stSam BUTLER-WOODHOUSE 4:19.30514:44.59429:29.54726:15.953124:49.3991-
2ndSimon HINCE 4:30.64844:46.05439:28.64916:28.656225:14.007224.608s
3rdNorman ALDRIDGE 4:26.87524:44.05519:37.94936:35.500325:24.379334.980s
4thRyan SHARKEY 4:27.75034:54.50049:53.45346:50.656626:06.35941:16.960
5thCade BERGTHOLD 4:40.922124:56.250510:00.93056:59.000826:37.10251:47.703
6thErik GROSS 4:36.25895:02.476610:17.39886:49.203526:45.33561:55.936
7thAidan GARSKE 4:34.94985:08.000910:14.04776:53.900726:50.89672:01.497
8thPorter COMSTOCK 4:34.18065:08.0471010:26.375106:47.898426:56.50082:07.101
9thTomas MIYAZONO 4:39.328105:08.8041110:09.64967:05.399927:03.18092:13.781
10thBrandon THEDE 4:33.98555:04.750710:24.18097:06.5001027:09.415102:20.016
11thTyler ADAY 4:34.47775:07.851810:36.344117:11.3521127:30.024112:40.625
12thEric CHUANG 4:50.000165:27.0001510:47.301147:35.1011428:39.402123:50.003
13thIryc SCHOLKOWFSKY 5:01.347185:27.6561610:41.883137:37.2501528:48.136133:58.737
14thKavi RENGEL 4:48.953155:23.4531411:17.375177:19.9531328:49.734144:00.335
15thMatthew GALLATI 4:40.883115:59.7031911:02.179167:14.6491228:57.414154:08.015
16thTatum TUCKER 4:57.633175:54.7501811:20.504187:39.4531629:52.340165:02.941
17thIvan SEKANOVICH 4:46.781145:10.4061311:01.328159:41.6802030:40.195175:50.796
18thNathan JASPERSE 5:09.199195:42.2031711:41.680198:07.9531830:41.035185:51.636
19thNiv COHEN 5:13.000206:10.0002012:23.344207:40.9531731:27.297196:37.898
20thJacob VAN WAARDENBERG 4:44.727135:08.8981210:39.5471211:06.5552231:39.727206:50.328
21stJacob GOTSHALK 5:33.000226:26.0002212:51.000219:27.4531934:17.453219:28.054
22ndIan SPAIN 5:20.680216:10.4302114:21.394229:51.5002135:44.0042210:54.605

Sport: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stMitch JOHNSON 4:21.24614:48.281110:01.00036:29.828125:40.3551-
2ndMichel BALDIN 4:38.00034:54.00029:54.10216:40.547226:06.649226.294s
3rdAndrew CROSS 4:41.04744:58.05439:58.53126:50.743326:28.375348.020s
4thDaniel FRANK 4:45.22675:04.000510:11.07946:58.500426:58.80541:18.450
5thJake SHANNON 4:50.930105:22.6561410:20.78157:11.852627:46.21952:05.864
6thEric HINKLEY 4:51.453125:18.8521010:27.55567:24.7031128:02.56362:22.208
7thBrandon SCOTT 4:44.25055:09.594610:38.22687:32.7501228:04.82072:24.465
8thCollen CANTRELL 4:51.781135:19.3751210:47.398117:14.953728:13.50782:33.152
9thBill MORRIS 4:55.000155:26.0001610:46.500107:23.7501028:31.25092:50.895
10thDaniel PERRY 4:52.000145:19.0001111:00.953137:20.500928:32.453102:52.098
11thBlake FELDMAN 5:09.054245:18.000911:07.547167:02.024528:36.625112:56.270
12thAndrew WEAVER 4:49.60185:16.899810:32.60278:01.8292028:40.931123:00.576
13thClovis SCOTTI 4:36.97725:00.250411:48.351237:16.453828:42.031133:01.676
14thNick BURNHAM 4:45.13365:21.6091311:02.203147:33.8521428:42.797143:02.442
15thTim JOERN 4:50.00095:12.000710:44.29798:10.9452428:57.242153:16.887
16thAlex BERTRAM 4:51.375115:26.6961711:15.899187:32.9061329:06.876163:26.521
17thJordan ANDERSON 5:02.829185:25.3041510:51.399127:47.6961629:07.228173:26.873
18thMatthew NORIEGA 5:16.203325:38.4301811:05.727157:51.1021729:51.462184:11.107
19thChristopher PATTERSON 5:11.727305:44.5552211:12.700177:52.4771830:01.459194:21.104
20thOmar AGUILERA 4:59.450175:46.0552411:20.098198:01.8982130:07.501204:27.146
21stSteven CAVAZOS 5:48.922365:40.9532011:32.750207:39.2501530:41.875215:01.520
22ndCheyne MCKEEVER 5:06.172195:40.7501911:36.406218:29.3992830:52.727225:12.372
23rdOmar SANCHEZ 5:14.156315:43.1022111:49.047248:07.1022230:53.407235:13.052
24thAlex SILVER 5:08.976235:55.6252811:45.453228:12.8052531:02.859245:22.504
25thJoshua SCHIARETTI 5:06.375205:47.0002511:50.070258:29.2032731:12.648255:32.293
26thAlejandro SALCIDO 5:11.429295:48.7972712:04.555268:32.3992931:37.180265:56.825
27thDan KREKELBERG 5:07.000215:46.0002312:24.656288:43.1023032:00.758276:20.403
28thDominic ENRIQUEZ 5:10.000256:15.0003212:22.406278:26.1952632:13.601286:33.246
29thChristopher MCAFEE 5:33.000356:10.0003012:36.000318:01.1951932:20.195296:39.840
30thAustin SMITH (25+) 5:10.476275:47.6332613:19.625348:45.8513133:03.585307:23.230
31stFrank VALADEZ 5:10.398266:32.9533612:34.601308:51.1493233:09.101317:28.746
32ndDavid MCQUEARY 5:29.609346:08.2032913:08.5513310:07.5543434:53.917329:13.562
33rdAbe LOSBANES 5:25.449336:18.1963318:27.047359:16.6023339:27.2943313:46.939
34thSergio ESPINOSA 5:11.352286:29.3443523:03.304368:09.3752342:53.3753417:13.020
35thChris CONOVER 4:58.156166:14.2503113:03.0793246:46.539351h11:02.0243545:21.669
Charles GREGORSKI 5:08.079226:22.3053412:27.92229DNF

Sport: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stDon HUNTSMAN 4:37.00035:06.00069:57.64816:47.446326:28.0941-
2ndRusty BUHOLZ 4:39.79755:02.94539:58.12526:47.797426:28.66420.570s
3rdStefan ALBERT 4:42.32895:01.297210:08.95036:45.250226:37.82539.731s
4thJose SANCHEZ-MIRANDA ROS 4:32.45315:08.375710:30.04776:37.781126:48.656420.562s
5thJosh BORDELON 4:40.04764:57.977110:21.47756:55.696526:55.197527.103s
6thBenjamin SANDERS 4:33.93025:03.578410:17.18047:01.101626:55.789627.695s
7thTroy WHITTICK 4:41.77875:13.078810:42.75487:17.078927:54.68871:26.594
8thJosh HESS 4:42.00085:05.000510:27.39867:50.5471028:04.94581:36.851
9thSeth TOBIN (west) 4:39.00045:24.0001111:07.055107:03.476728:13.53191:45.437
10thBenjamin LINS 4:49.852115:19.2971011:01.75097:58.9001129:09.799102:41.705
11thDave CHRISTENSEN 4:54.000125:49.0001211:44.754118:06.5941230:34.348114:06.254
12thJake MADDEN 4:56.977136:19.7971712:43.750128:18.3991332:18.923125:50.829
13thRobbie PARRY 5:10.047146:00.7421513:05.875138:44.9531433:01.617136:33.523
14thBryan HORGAN 4:42.351105:13.750916:30.145197:10.351833:36.597147:08.503
15thPeter UZZI 5:19.804165:55.6011413:49.375169:17.2811534:22.061157:53.967
16thJanos MATHE 5:38.000196:25.0001813:29.578159:38.6721735:11.250168:43.156
17thMichael UNRUH 5:37.625186:06.5941613:56.750189:38.0001635:18.969178:50.875
18thGreg SURAT 5:25.699176:26.5541913:24.8201430:44.8831856:01.9561829:33.862
Jacob CISNEROS 5:17.203155:52.8041313:49.99617DNF
Frank LEON DNF

Sport: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stMario HOANG 4:38.79715:12.453210:46.97627:31.649428:09.8751-
2ndMark BAKER 4:42.00025:05.000111:26.17276:59.400128:12.57222.697s
3rdKevin RUSSELL 4:50.90235:39.000710:37.60217:18.953228:26.457316.582s
4thRobert PRZYKUCKI 4:52.05145:23.852310:56.20337:24.297328:36.403426.528s
5thMark OWEN 4:54.17255:27.328411:21.82967:32.297529:15.62651:05.751
6thDennis ROMERO 4:58.37565:41.703811:02.24647:34.054629:16.37861:06.503
7thJohn CAHILL 5:01.95375:38.601611:09.63358:03.774729:53.96171:44.086
8thDean MAGA 5:14.578125:31.500512:12.000108:28.101931:26.17983:16.304
9thKiley VAN ZANT 5:07.949105:44.9491012:12.625118:43.2741131:48.79793:38.922
10thSong HONG 5:23.352145:43.695912:04.52488:44.4221231:55.993103:46.118
11thBrett SIGUR 5:21.695135:51.6011112:34.696128:20.852832:08.844113:58.969
12thWouter HOEBERECHTS 5:07.00086:01.0001212:11.30498:52.7971332:12.101124:02.226
13thScott CLARK 5:31.703176:12.0001512:41.227138:38.6021033:03.532134:53.657
14thDave WEAVER 5:27.000156:42.0001613:24.0001410:08.6481435:41.648147:31.773
David GIORDANO 5:08.727116:01.47713DNF
Christopher JENSEN 5:07.28296:07.60214DNF
Cameron ENTZ 5:31.000168:34.00017DNF
Thomas POLLICK DNF

Beginner men  Event progression Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stIan GRAHAM 4:44.98515:13.571210:25.977120:24.5331-
2ndSean COWAN 4:50.00035:05.500110:47.625320:43.125218.592s
3rdDorian BRZYKCY 4:59.68065:17.625310:40.321220:57.626333.093s
4thKrueger KYLE 4:53.60645:30.649611:14.352421:38.60741:14.074
5thBenjamin MADDEN 4:47.77425:26.250511:54.695622:08.71951:44.186
6thChristopher NIKITAS 5:12.00095:48.453811:28.149522:28.60262:04.069
7thConner RAMESBOTTOM 5:07.20385:37.625712:16.348723:01.17672:36.643
8thGerman AGUILERA 5:49.379166:16.2731013:00.797825:06.44984:41.916
9thBrody BALLARD 5:14.375106:14.000913:40.9301025:09.30594:44.772
10thJackson LATHAM 5:31.054116:16.8041113:53.0001125:40.858105:16.325
11thDylan LEROY 5:42.301137:00.3991313:04.695925:47.395115:22.862
12thMaxwell KRAMER 5:36.153126:24.1011215:29.8751327:30.129127:05.596
13thAdrian AGUILERA 5:49.000157:20.0001415:49.0541428:58.054138:33.521
14thIvan RODRIGUEZ 5:03.00078:14.0001615:57.0001529:14.000148:49.467
15thThomas ORTIZ 6:35.300187:45.6011515:25.3941229:46.295159:21.762
16thAndrew MARQUEZ 6:20.649178:37.1011823:02.1911637:59.9411617:35.408
17thMiguel AGUILAR 5:48.179148:17.3511727:14.4301741:19.9601720:55.427
Peter FLORES 4:55.62555:24.0324DNF

40+ men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stRod KREISS 4:26.05424:41.60219:10.42216:21.64946:41.274131:21.0011-
2ndChris COWAN 4:26.35134:45.00039:17.15226:17.39916:47.351331:33.253212.252s
3rdBrian DURLING 4:32.73454:54.44569:38.19666:21.12536:46.899232:13.399352.398s
4thJonathan SMITH 4:23.32814:48.14949:20.59436:47.85167:08.851432:28.77341:07.772
5thOsvaldo OLMOS 4:37.68064:54.07959:27.69646:27.74257:10.347532:37.54451:16.543
6thAuric KANTZ 4:26.64944:42.50029:31.72756:17.68028:02.875633:01.43161:40.430

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stEssence Florie JASPERSE 4:34.80124:48.05519:24.17226:16.64816:18.625131:22.3011-
2ndAmy MORRISON 4:28.00014:52.00029:17.14816:37.70327:01.300232:16.151253.850s
3rdKera LINN 4:41.89844:57.85249:55.22746:44.25047:14.625333:33.85232:11.551
4thLia WESTERMANN 4:39.00034:56.00039:54.49636:40.75838:05.578434:15.83242:53.531
5thJulia GIBBONS 4:42.59855:08.000510:16.45057:31.45379:01.750536:40.25155:17.950
6thXylena HOPPEN 4:56.83275:16.828610:38.47667:38.75089:28.101637:58.98766:36.686
7thErin MCCALEB 4:59.82885:51.047811:32.97687:23.696510:04.977739:52.52478:30.223
8thHeidi KANAYAN 4:54.50065:20.500711:08.25077:31.250612:13.047841:07.54789:45.246

Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stCicily KESSMANN 5:01.37915:36.195111:06.74617:44.578110:49.047240:17.9451-
2ndTera MUIR 5:11.19925:41.000211:58.40248:07.851210:20.078141:18.53021:00.585
3rdChrystal TUNNELL 5:24.17946:04.804411:46.00028:21.797311:03.070442:39.85032:21.905
4thMarie WIRSING 5:12.47735:59.305311:55.54738:43.554410:50.602342:41.48542:23.540

Sport women  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stMalia MORGAN 4:58.85135:19.250110:59.59817:09.000128:26.6991-
2ndMargaux ELLIOTT 4:51.80415:20.000211:25.57027:45.399329:22.773256.074s
3rdMeghan HARWOOD 4:55.47725:43.703511:53.45367:49.047430:21.68031:54.981
4thMyrriah COVARRUBIAS 5:13.00095:51.000911:39.00037:43.148230:26.14841:59.449
5thDanielle LEVINE 5:12.72385:40.953311:51.64958:07.094530:52.41952:25.720
6thBo OUTLAND 5:02.00065:43.000412:18.95388:16.100631:20.05362:53.354
7thSavannah KELLER 5:05.14875:46.492712:11.05478:26.250731:28.94473:02.245
8thHeather PITTS 5:01.29755:51.1561011:39.29749:04.7501131:36.50083:09.801
9thTara GIBSON 5:00.89945:48.094812:33.649108:36.750931:59.39293:32.693
10thJulie GOLDZMAN 5:13.649105:44.449612:32.75098:43.1561032:14.004103:47.305
11thKatrin DEETZ 5:30.652126:06.7501212:58.696128:27.899833:03.997114:37.298
12thJosephine ASPROMONTE 5:26.000116:03.0001112:57.055119:48.7501234:14.805125:48.106
13thShaelin MOREFIELD 5:42.196146:34.6021513:32.722139:55.8001335:45.320137:18.621
14thHannah SPENDLOVE 5:32.774136:30.9451413:42.7971410:40.3521436:26.868148:00.169
15thDanielle ROMERO 5:45.828156:55.4061615:15.6011512:07.2971540:04.1321511:37.433
16thLauren HARVEY 6:21.500177:34.9531715:28.8441612:12.2571641:37.5541613:10.855
Kristina COSTANZO 5:49.383166:29.85213DNF

Beginner women  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1stKeira MCCALEB 5:11.50015:49.547112:08.804123:09.8511-
2ndSierra THOMAS 5:13.47325:57.257212:46.149223:56.879247.028s
3rdHannah DUFF 5:16.00036:46.000413:02.852325:04.85231:55.001
4thAmanda LIPP 5:27.85146:20.594314:04.977425:53.42242:43.571
5thKiley RYAN 5:57.00057:37.000515:15.594528:49.59455:39.743
6thJamie BAKAL 6:53.04778:30.000617:00.402632:23.44969:13.598
7thRenee DIPPON 6:38.320612:22.703722:55.000741:56.023718:46.172
Chat with us