Selected results:
Rank | Rider | Category | Time⇧ |
---|---|---|---|
1st | Aiden SKINNER (1) | Male: 16-20 | 11:01.10 |
2nd | Gavin HEWITT | Male: 16-20 | 11:22.50 |
3rd | Ben COLLINS | Male: 16-20 | 11:25.20 |
4th | Nate ATKINS | Male: 16-20 | 11:27.30 |
5th | Max SYLVAIN | Male: 16-20 | 11:28.60 |
6th | Aiden HOUGEN | Male: 16-20 | 11:28.90 |
7th | Noah RUBULIAK | Male: 16-20 | 11:37.70 |
8th | Connor HALLAS | Male: 16-20 | 11:44.80 |
9th | Jacob BAGGOTT | Male: 16-20 | 11:52.40 |
10th | Colton WOODS | Male: 16-20 | 11:53.30 |
11th | Zachary CURRIE | Male: 16-20 | 12:11.50 |
12th | Jacob BONIKOWSKY | Male: 16-20 | 12:20.50 |
13th | Chase LAFORCE | Male: 16-20 | 12:22.50 |
14th | Robin JANSEN | Male: 16-20 | 12:24.20 |
15th | Aaron GRIEZIC | Male: 16-20 | 12:25.40 |
16th | David PEATFIELD | Male: 16-20 | 12:32.40 |
17th | Evan EDWARDS | Male: 16-20 | 12:40.20 |
18th | Ben MCEVOY | Male: 16-20 | 12:40.70 |
19th | Noah REDECOPP | Male: 16-20 | 12:46.40 |
20th | Noah DORÉ | Male: 16-20 | 12:47.60 |
21st | Nick MIKKELSEN | Male: 16-20 | 12:52.70 |
22nd | Rowan LEWIS | Male: 16-20 | 12:53.00 |
23rd | Joel WIENS | Male: 16-20 | 12:59.00 |
24th | Jack CHARLTON | Male: 16-20 | 13:17.10 |
25th | Will BJARNASON | Male: 16-20 | 13:26.00 |
26th | Seamus GEORGE | Male: 16-20 | 13:29.80 |
27th | Alex KING | Male: 16-20 | 14:05.30 |
28th | Cody OLSTHOORN | Male: 16-20 | 14:11.00 |
29th | Darien SEGEC | Male: 16-20 | 14:22.20 |
30th | Breo DUNN | Male: 16-20 | 14:36.10 |
31st | Mason NABOZNIAK | Male: 16-20 | 14:39.40 |
32nd | Jonah YAWNEY | Male: 16-20 | 14:59.30 |
33rd | Matthew GRIEZIC | Male: 16-20 | 15:02.20 |
34th | Will WHITE | Male: 16-20 | 15:14.00 |
35th | Nathan COX | Male: 16-20 | 15:17.00 |
36th | Logan DAVIDSON | Male: 16-20 | 15:58.10 |
37th | Jarryd VILJOEN | Male: 16-20 | 16:09.70 |
38th | Justin SCHIELKE | Male: 16-20 | 16:18.50 |
39th | Lynden ANDERSON | Male: 16-20 | 16:35.70 |
40th | Alexander CHA (1) | Male: 16-20 | 17:39.70 |
41st | Jim WHEEN | Male: 16-20 | 21:55.90 |