withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (274)Photos (10,947)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st11Steve ESTABROOK CUSH CORE / Defiant Racing / Deity / Fly / Fox / Goodmix / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Motorex / Shimano / Sugarbush2:43.29724:57.65615:41.25015:42.304119:04.5071-
2nd74Adam MORSE Crafted Energy / Drink Bivo / Le Bent / POC / Vittoria / Yeti / Zipp2:47.20355:03.25035:43.34425:45.899219:19.696215.189s
3rd106Isaac ALLAIRE 2:46.10145:00.29725:47.35245:46.852319:20.602316.095s
4th40Gavin VAUGHAN Woodstock Sports2:41.25015:07.75845:47.65655:52.102419:28.766424.259s
5th2Saben ROSSI Comp Edge2:44.50035:11.05575:48.30565:52.852519:36.712532.205s
6th37Sammy HEDLUND Outdoor Gear Exchange2:52.04775:11.05465:46.49335:59.243919:48.837644.330s
7th38Matthew SEBAS Team Granite2:53.35295:10.75055:52.95375:56.101619:53.156748.649s
8th24Dylan CONTE Alchemist / Deity / Fly / GT Bikes / Industry Nine / Schwalbe / SMBA2:48.60965:12.54786:00.54796:03.5471120:05.25081:00.743
9th171David KAHN Danny's Cycles2:52.30485:23.047155:58.29785:56.851720:10.49991:05.992
10th35Adrian HAYDEN ProBuilds Placid Planet Bicucles2:59.500135:14.75096:09.156125:58.601820:22.007101:17.500
11th13Jason SCHEIDING Cane Creek / Deity / Vittoria Fly Racing3:00.899155:21.750146:20.547145:59.5001020:42.696111:38.189
12th46Aaron RICCI 3:01.750165:18.297116:15.102136:09.8991420:45.048121:40.541
13th78Charlie DAYTON Old Spokes Home / Vermont Book Shop2:57.601125:25.000186:21.351166:06.3051320:50.257131:45.750
14th135Kory NAGY Fast Line3:26.547265:20.203126:03.804106:04.3051220:54.859141:50.352
15th199Gordon GOSS 2:57.297115:20.554136:04.851116:32.6012020:55.303151:50.796
16th87Willem COOPER 3:08.000175:18.195106:26.203186:10.0001521:02.398161:57.891
17th44Zachary SIEGEL CCF / Dirtlab2:56.844105:24.649176:26.203186:16.7971721:04.493171:59.986
18th1146Ryan BAKER DUNN Chunk Hunks3:00.851145:26.898206:44.906226:14.6011621:27.256182:22.749
19th216Isaac ALLEN BICYCLE DEPOT3:15.648235:33.102226:24.148176:19.2501821:32.148192:27.641
20th1107Nate LATOURETTE Team Granite3:11.351205:26.500196:57.352236:23.6961921:58.899202:54.392
21st48Adam WESOLOWSKI 3:15.703245:44.406266:21.305156:41.7972222:03.211212:58.704
22nd52Brody FLACHBART 3:10.250195:23.304166:35.906206:54.5002622:03.960222:59.453
23rd293Zeke NEUBAUER Stratton bike park rynopower3:09.000185:39.446256:43.054216:34.3442122:05.844233:01.337
24th161Nathan FLACHBART 3:12.399215:30.610216:57.750246:44.3992322:25.158243:20.651
25th43Lenny ANCUTA Probuilds Mobile Bike Shop3:12.453225:48.399277:07.250286:46.8982522:55.000253:50.493
26th56Eric GOLDMANN 3:24.195255:33.906237:04.852277:03.8512723:06.804264:02.297
27th76Andrew SAMPSELL Outdoor Gear Exchange3:52.797285:36.500246:58.805256:45.8042423:13.906274:09.399
28th107K.C. BROUSSEAU Human Powered Planet Earth3:27.000275:53.101287:01.398267:10.5472823:32.046284:27.539

U15 boys  Event progression Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1208Trevor ZARTAN CCF Devo / JPF / Thunder Mountain3:14.00025:37.25816:37.55416:38.398222:07.2101-
2nd777Lucas DEDORA 100% / Leatt / Maxxis / Monster / MonsterArmy / Sensus3:21.25035:38.25026:47.44626:44.750322:31.696224.486s
3rd831Noah COUTURE 3:10.00015:39.09437:11.89136:36.231122:37.216330.006s
4th1296Jac DAHROUGE Berkshire Bike and Board3:50.50085:58.95357:19.39957:24.297724:33.14942:25.939
5th1272Ollie VANTUYL 3:38.89856:24.899137:48.79766:51.398424:43.99252:36.782
6th1193Quinn UVA Alpine Bike Works / IdeRide / Woodstock MTB3:42.00076:06.55567:53.59487:25.899825:08.04863:00.838
7th1424Ben LEWIS (east) Central Wheelers4:06.297116:07.00077:19.14947:44.7971425:17.24373:10.033
8th1273Ernest NIEMANN 3:37.64946:12.351107:49.25877:40.7031225:19.96183:12.751
9th1214Sean MURPHY Mom and Dad3:41.35166:21.203127:54.20397:33.5541125:30.31193:23.101
10th1057Eli HOULE 3:56.04796:07.20388:11.852107:31.750925:46.852103:39.642
11th1213Brigham ELLIS 4:15.601166:16.953118:20.250117:32.8041026:25.608114:18.398
12th1244Tucker MAST Team Magnetic4:07.648136:33.649168:33.750157:51.4931527:06.540124:59.330
13th1591Alec LAVOIE 4:20.453196:33.304158:20.453127:56.3521627:10.562135:03.352
14th1197William SULAS 4:05.797107:23.547298:27.047147:18.406627:14.797145:07.587
15th1280Tristan HEALEY CCF Devo / Stage 1 Cycling4:07.000126:48.196238:41.668167:44.5281327:21.392155:14.182
16th1511Jason SULLIVAN 5:27.992275:54.19649:12.102227:09.297527:43.587165:36.377
17th1497Daniel MOON 4:38.344246:11.10198:42.656178:18.5471827:50.648175:43.438
18th1325Calvin DAVIS (u15) 4:11.852156:35.906178:56.805188:19.2501928:03.813185:56.603
19th1029Maddox GREGORY STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY4:28.250226:55.406278:26.601138:46.8512328:37.108196:29.898
20th1663Graham FOX IdeRide / Woodstock mountain bike team4:08.953146:53.906269:02.047208:42.9532228:47.859206:40.649
21st1082Gregorio CORAZZINI 4:22.399206:40.000199:38.594248:42.6492129:23.642217:16.432
22nd-Julian WIMLER Stage 1 Cycling4:53.054256:48.805249:00.797199:17.4532530:00.109227:52.899
23rd1674Deven ARTHUR Dirt Diggers4:37.656236:44.055219:09.351219:32.1022830:03.164237:55.954
24th575Jack COTE Stage 1 Cycling5:37.352286:58.047289:14.149238:35.2572030:24.805248:17.595
25th1056Lincoln ARCHIBALD 5:12.102266:43.304209:52.750268:58.6022430:46.758258:39.548
26th1941Jack LEVINE SMBA4:17.649186:51.2502510:03.750279:49.7972931:02.446268:55.236
27th860Nathan BEN-ARI CCAP Central Wheelers4:28.047216:46.1562212:17.445318:13.3511731:44.999279:37.789
28th1070Ethan SIEGEL CCF Devo6:20.399306:39.297189:41.453259:29.2972732:10.4462810:03.236
29th1657Brandon LIOUDIS 5:40.000297:36.1563010:14.695289:26.3442632:57.1952910:49.985
30th751James WOLF Class cycles4:16.149176:30.5001410:40.1492913:14.5543034:41.3523012:34.142
31st1562Reese GUERTIN Dirt Diggers / Milford Bicycle6:50.054318:19.2033211:36.0003013:40.9453140:26.2023118:18.992
32nd1048Dylan MACHNIK 6:59.500328:15.1563113:00.5553214:18.4463242:33.6573220:26.447

U20 men  Event progression Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st10Matt DRISCOLL 2:43.84415:06.50015:54.85216:02.648119:47.8441-
2nd1141Eli GADBOIS Whoa Guy Factory Racing2:56.25025:23.85226:35.40626:15.250221:10.75821:22.914
3rd561Luke MELLO 3:09.94675:30.35136:41.25736:28.805521:50.35932:02.515
4th1143Elias GILLEN Chucks's Bikes3:06.70365:37.35146:44.29746:34.649822:03.00042:15.156
5th1586Griffin BARNES CCF / Thunder3:04.50045:38.00867:06.351116:32.750622:21.60952:33.765
6th1080Burke WARREN Competitive Edge2:58.44535:37.89857:11.453126:36.352922:24.14862:36.304
7th1354Liam NICHOLS 3:10.80485:44.15676:58.45386:40.7501222:34.16372:46.319
8th1239Aidan WOLOSZYN Amity Bikes / Laurel Bicycle Shop / SALSA CYCLES3:11.703105:49.945126:59.75096:36.4531022:37.85182:50.007
9th1227Eli WEBSTER Team Magnetic3:16.000115:51.204136:56.64876:34.297722:38.14992:50.305
10th1575Nathan KLEINSCHMIDT 3:11.39896:15.649286:51.70366:27.399422:46.149102:58.305
11th1241Max JACKSON Team Magnetic3:04.95355:52.703177:35.297196:26.844322:59.797113:11.953
12th1191Gavin WIGGIN 3:21.445145:47.50087:12.703136:47.9531323:09.601123:21.757
13th1253Wells TANNER Benidorm Bikes / CCF Devo3:30.250185:52.352156:49.25057:03.2032123:15.055133:27.211
14th1014Owen DEALE BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING3:20.453125:56.906187:00.547107:00.1011723:18.007143:30.163
15th1162Dylan WOODWARD CoalMTB3:28.703165:49.906117:14.047146:51.7501523:24.406153:36.562
16th1219Andrew KREKORIAN CCF Devo / Thunder Mountain Bike Park3:29.055175:49.453107:24.797156:59.5551623:42.860163:55.016
17th1263Aidan LEARY 3:21.149135:57.898197:47.453226:39.7031123:46.203173:58.359
18th675Ryan HARRIS CoalMTB3:35.000205:59.054207:39.555206:51.2581424:04.867184:17.023
19th1360Cooper DANIELS VBSW3:25.047155:52.602167:50.805267:02.2971924:10.751194:22.907
20th1134Liam MCMAHON BuzzardsBayBikes / CCF3:45.899235:48.10197:33.445187:12.2502424:19.695204:31.851
21st1464Keaton STONE 3:31.000196:11.602237:32.425177:17.0432724:32.070214:44.226
22nd1425Jeffrey BEWLAY Sugarbush staff3:47.399256:01.250217:50.750257:07.5542224:46.953224:59.109
23rd1585Joren TAYLOR 3:46.547245:52.000148:10.500337:03.0002024:52.047235:04.203
24th1103Liam WALSH Wild Ones3:57.899306:18.500307:29.102167:14.5472625:00.048245:12.204
25th1582Dillon ROWLES Stark mountain racing3:49.351266:13.602257:48.101237:11.3992325:02.453255:14.609
26th1348Grady KAMINSKI 3:57.000296:18.500308:06.000327:00.6481825:22.148265:34.304
27th1543Tyler CASE 4:04.844326:27.204357:50.648247:12.6482525:35.344275:47.500
28th1236Austin WOLOSZYN Laurel Bicycle Club3:44.156226:14.500267:51.899277:46.0543325:36.609285:48.765
29th1266Andre MOTA 4:04.398316:29.297387:58.898287:17.3512825:49.944296:02.100
30th-Nate HAZEN SMBA / Valley Bike and Ski Werks3:49.453276:19.352328:00.852307:49.6483625:59.305306:11.461
31st1301Caleb KIRKHAM Greys Bike Co4:30.453426:32.906397:42.953217:37.7033226:24.015316:36.171
32nd938Ben MCKENNA Killington Mountain School3:54.594286:12.601248:54.101397:36.4453126:37.741326:49.897
33rd443Aidan BLAKE 7idp / Tag Metals / Trek Bike Lakeville3:43.055216:05.758227:59.445299:11.5474626:59.805337:11.961
34th1581Finneran STEELE 4:18.208376:14.988279:09.699447:24.3672927:07.262347:19.418
35th726Tate CARTER Galavant Multisport / O'Neal Racing / SDR Clothing / Spy4:33.250436:46.054428:03.250317:46.4463427:09.000357:21.156
36th1400Ryan LOCKITT 4:36.703476:22.555348:44.805377:26.4533027:10.516367:22.672
37th1653Caleb MATOSKY 4:20.648386:18.257298:52.258387:48.6013527:19.764377:31.920
38th1599Graham FARRINGTON 4:20.797396:27.273368:38.297358:10.5473927:36.914387:49.070
39th1415Owen KEAL 4:15.352356:22.344338:56.852408:05.5473827:40.095397:52.251
40th1395Yofta LAROCQUE IdeRide4:22.446406:28.953379:07.000438:21.0944128:19.493408:31.649
41st1183Kyle LEVANGIE Wild Ones4:24.797417:14.703488:57.601417:54.7033728:31.804418:43.960
42nd1262Andrew BIRON 4:08.250336:34.258409:20.398478:33.3994228:36.305428:48.461
43rd1666Joe PHELPS 4:33.250437:09.055469:11.055458:17.2974029:10.657439:22.813
44th702Ollie FORD KBWheels4:15.797366:55.156449:14.547468:56.8994429:22.399449:34.555
45th1040Orrin SAVAGE CCF Devo4:10.898347:05.750458:40.953369:38.8515129:36.452459:48.608
46th1335Luke DUPUIS 4:57.101487:22.953508:18.899349:11.7504729:50.7034610:02.859
47th1665Mason BERRY James Wallace Online5:39.453516:54.851439:05.500428:56.1494330:35.9534710:48.109
48th562Atreyu EMERY KB Wheels5:08.102507:13.297479:37.750488:59.8054530:58.9544811:11.110
49th828Dillan ARNOLD Boost-It Racing4:34.344467:49.9535210:01.000499:24.9534931:50.2504912:02.406
50th1431Daniel SHANNON 4:33.750456:42.5004111:28.149509:27.0475032:11.4465012:23.602
51st1589Logan SUDOL 5:07.352497:16.8054912:19.757519:12.1024833:56.0165114:08.172
52nd1592Aidan FLOOD 9:19.297527:31.2035112:58.2035212:53.2505242:41.9535222:54.109
53rd1660Shay TRAIL 11:54.2035311:39.8525317:39.5005321:11.656531h02:25.2115342:37.367

21-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1079Dakota ALIX 2:57.49315:24.60216:34.00016:03.703120:59.7981-
2nd944Connor WALK 3:15.70325:30.85226:36.60126:13.750221:36.906237.108s
3rd1942Connor GRAY 3:17.85235:37.80546:51.60256:38.852722:26.11131:26.313
4th1036Samuel POIRIER buzzardbay bikes / CCF / Deity / Dirtlab / Kates Real Food / Maxxis / PNG3:19.75045:52.70396:41.90646:35.851522:30.21041:30.412
5th1590Matthew BRABENDER 3:20.14955:52.20386:54.54766:38.445622:45.34451:45.546
6th997John FOODY Shred3:29.45375:37.75837:23.90696:27.000322:58.11761:58.319
7th67Colby BENOIT Comp Edge Racing3:33.648105:50.40666:40.90636:58.0471323:03.00772:03.209
8th1314Soren FRANTZ 3:33.695115:58.946117:18.30486:55.3981223:46.34382:46.545
9th1165Rob GALLOWAY 3:44.609175:51.20377:37.946126:33.000423:46.75892:46.960
10th1390Louis FALCONE NorthEast Racing Co.3:33.44696:01.649127:12.60177:01.3991423:49.095102:49.297
11th1576Chris OBERTHER 3:40.852145:58.852107:30.946116:49.3441023:59.994113:00.196
12th682Levi BROWN Berkshire Bike and Board3:50.196216:04.000137:59.554186:47.398924:41.148123:41.350
13th1462Tyler DOMENICHELLO 3:32.05486:11.804167:56.555177:03.8991524:44.312133:44.514
14th1207Christopher POKORNEY 3:36.547126:12.797177:30.398107:32.6492224:52.391143:52.593
15th1042Dylan RUSSELL 3:38.148136:11.750158:20.446236:54.5541125:04.898154:05.100
16th1032Kieran LOMBARD 3:46.945206:14.304187:44.750147:22.6561825:08.655164:08.857
17th659Eric FORDE 3:22.04765:41.40659:27.750276:45.805825:17.008174:17.210
18th1560Connor BOUDREAU 3:45.000186:10.851147:47.297157:39.9062325:23.054184:23.256
19th1394Justin COWDREY 3:45.250196:18.898207:51.953167:29.3992125:25.500194:25.702
20th1597Mark NEBRASKA 3:53.953236:36.750257:41.898137:14.3051625:26.906204:27.108
21st1060Alex MELNIK 3:44.148166:16.047198:17.946217:18.5941725:36.735214:36.937
22nd1598Jared JOB 3:52.899226:29.953228:07.703197:27.4062025:57.961224:58.163
23rd861Andrew ST. OURS dg Cycle Sports3:41.102156:45.500268:27.148247:53.4062526:47.156235:47.358
24th1228Kevin WHEAT 4:35.250286:31.750238:16.703207:24.3511926:48.054245:48.256
25th1435Stone LIEBERMAN 4:18.696256:32.352248:19.000227:41.5552426:51.603255:51.805
26th1295Jamie MOORE 4:16.047246:26.601218:47.797259:02.3522728:32.797267:32.999
27th1209Nathan BRAUN 4:19.703266:49.852279:04.500268:35.2572628:49.312277:49.514
28th678Bryson KNIGHT Sugarbush staff4:30.500276:55.703289:34.500299:03.7972830:04.500289:04.702
29th1574Fabian GIRALDO LOPEZ 5:03.000307:22.079319:28.210289:27.2183031:20.5072910:20.709
30th1450Joseph ROYLANCE 4:37.648297:32.5943310:19.3993110:03.8993232:33.5403011:33.742
31st639Tyler KRUPA 5:39.500327:11.8603010:51.601339:08.6022932:51.5633111:51.765
32nd748Ryan CURLEY 6:19.500337:05.6092910:01.696309:27.8513132:54.6563211:54.858
33rd1594John COLLINS Sea Sports Cape Cod5:03.195317:23.8993210:33.9063210:13.4533333:14.4533312:14.655
34th1667Matthew BROWN (east) 6:55.351349:16.1563414:16.0003414:21.4453444:48.9523423:49.154

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st-Brooks NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling3:19.19535:33.30416:06.25016:31.946221:30.6951-
2nd1548Chris MARI Speed Legion Racing / Yorktown Cycles3:27.80465:40.50026:42.45326:32.602322:23.359252.664s
3rd1125Trevor GAYLORD BICYCLE EXPRESS RACING3:16.20325:55.50087:08.30556:43.148423:03.15631:32.461
4th913Mark STEWART 3:25.25045:54.05566:43.54737:09.7031223:12.55541:41.860
5th1101Matt GIARDINA Berkshire Bike and Board / Get Loose / MSH Contracting3:26.45355:45.80547:14.20366:49.000623:15.46151:44.766
6th1022Ryan BIGHAM 100% / Aftershock Racing / CFM Cycles / Deity / Fox / Maxxis / Pivot / Race Face / Skratch Labs / TLD3:11.04715:42.85237:58.750206:29.102123:21.75161:51.056
7th1290Kai REED Ski Bike the East3:28.39875:48.04757:16.55486:57.906823:30.90572:00.210
8th1015Brennan DELPHIA e*thirteen / GoPro / Outer Limits Cycles / Ryno Power / SkullCandy3:32.85285:55.70397:18.04796:44.898523:31.50082:00.805
9th1013Tyler ARNOLD 3:34.54796:00.398107:06.20347:10.6021323:51.75092:21.055
10th1131Andy MCQUADE Competitive Edge Racing3:44.102135:54.14977:24.203117:00.6491024:03.103102:32.408
11th399Jimmy CHRISTENSEN 3:42.149116:10.203157:21.899107:06.5551124:20.806112:50.111
12th1064Brad PATNAUDE 3:50.898186:05.703117:30.899126:57.250724:24.750122:54.055
13th421Pat EARLEY Jay's cycle center3:45.257156:06.797137:36.750157:00.101924:28.905132:58.210
14th1344Michael WILBUR Team Granite3:44.953146:13.399197:15.60277:34.4462424:48.400143:17.705
15th1652Dustin CRESSMAN 3:49.446176:17.156237:32.953147:20.8991625:00.454153:29.759
16th1293Sean BICKNELL 3:42.250126:12.648187:49.149177:21.3041725:05.351163:34.656
17th1449Kyle PRESSON 3:55.649196:08.007147:31.797137:36.3512525:11.804173:41.109
18th1321Kevin SCHMEILER 3:56.649206:20.094258:13.304237:19.5001525:49.547184:18.852
19th-Nik ORLANDO Afton Shoes / e*thirteen / Leisure Crew / O'Neal / ODI3:47.648166:16.399228:18.148267:28.1492025:50.344194:19.649
20th510Scott SILBERSTEIN 3:58.148216:06.649128:43.250317:13.8981426:01.945204:31.250
21st994Taylor ZINK 4:08.047256:22.711268:18.304277:24.7031926:13.765214:43.070
22nd429Tom HENRY 4:14.000286:31.594298:09.203227:33.5002226:28.297224:57.602
23rd673Nic PIRETTI Berkshire Bike and Board4:14.297296:15.703217:53.750198:09.8993326:33.649235:02.954
24th1656Andrew MCMILLAN 4:07.703246:17.250248:47.101347:23.3981826:35.452245:04.757
25th1571Matthew GASPAR Loafers Cycling Club4:02.547236:35.453328:15.305247:46.0942726:39.399255:08.704
26th1401Bill KEYS 3:59.953226:45.257368:15.703257:41.5002626:42.413265:11.718
27th1294Dustin MOYER 4:19.406326:30.250278:28.594297:29.0002126:47.250275:16.555
28th1169Eric RICHARD 4:17.148306:15.250208:29.398307:46.8522826:48.648285:17.953
29th447Tony ORGAIN 4:23.000336:11.953168:21.250288:21.6013627:17.804295:47.109
30th1258Tim KEENAN Ranch camp4:10.500266:32.703318:50.344357:59.6953027:33.242306:02.547
31st1679Jacob KIRCHNER 5:25.601426:48.305377:49.750187:34.3522327:38.008316:07.313
32nd1238David DODGE 4:47.101396:44.797348:04.695218:06.8523227:43.445326:12.750
33rd1276Chris HOUSE 4:17.649316:50.297388:45.899337:56.6022927:50.447336:19.752
34th1434Rob HYATT 4:42.305366:37.102338:43.297328:05.5003128:08.204346:37.509
35th1345Brad ERLING LAND AIR4:27.000346:30.750289:20.203388:26.6963728:44.649357:13.954
36th815Philipp FOERSTER 4:55.695416:32.102309:06.250378:13.6023528:47.649367:16.954
37th405Eric WHITE 4:43.453377:05.695409:29.601398:11.1483429:29.897377:59.202
38th1658Maxx CONNOLLY 4:12.750277:13.758439:00.695369:26.0554129:53.258388:22.563
39th1451Riley HOKE 4:32.000357:10.000419:35.210408:46.7863930:03.996398:33.301
40th1256Carlin BERGER 4:45.446386:50.703399:58.054419:00.0004030:34.203409:03.508
41st-Nick SCHMITZ Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling5:40.047436:45.1103510:13.399428:44.0473831:22.603419:51.908
42nd513Ryan DULUDE Rattlers Racing4:54.804407:12.7504210:36.000449:39.3514232:22.9054210:52.210
43rd1331Luis MARIN Infinitive Solutions5:44.750448:05.2574410:30.4534310:03.1024334:23.5624312:52.867
44th974Eric MCNEIL 3:38.000106:12.156177:44.2031620:09.1564537:43.5154416:12.820
45th1662John IMPERIALE 6:41.649458:47.0474512:20.3994511:56.0944439:45.1894518:14.494

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st534Shad WILSON HIGHLAND MTB PARK / Team Granite3:28.50015:44.45317:18.29746:44.953123:16.2031-
2nd1593Robert WESTOVER West Hill Shop3:36.20335:54.05426:59.50826:46.703223:16.46820.265s
3rd1243Greg JACKSON Team Magnetic3:33.31325:57.79747:17.79036:59.218323:48.118331.915s
4th818Odin ADOLPHSON Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding3:36.54746:01.14856:56.10117:20.703823:54.499438.296s
5th1459Glenn DAVIS Highland Mountain / Team Granite3:40.05555:55.45337:33.54757:36.3041124:45.35951:29.156
6th1367Andy PARKMAN Berkshire Bike and Board3:46.79766:25.906107:50.399107:19.953725:23.05562:06.852
7th607Rob DEDORA Fitzgerald's Bicycles4:02.70396:26.351117:43.14997:16.602525:28.80572:12.602
8th1668Shawn JACKSON 4:34.695166:06.85167:36.69587:11.750425:29.99182:13.788
9th1426Benjamin VOEGELI 4:12.243116:26.859127:34.50077:21.786925:35.38892:19.185
10th450Brett SEVERSON Cycling Concepts / Specialized3:58.10176:17.14878:01.156127:35.7581025:52.163102:35.960
11th1661Steven GONEAU OFTD3:59.59486:41.149197:33.55467:41.5471225:55.844112:39.641
12th1651T.J. KINGSBURY 4:23.547126:17.45388:20.203147:16.696626:17.899123:01.696
13th1432Matt DRANSFIELD 4:45.852196:39.102187:59.000118:23.2971627:47.251134:31.048
14th1429Matthew MCNAMARA 4:27.047146:35.398148:49.446167:59.2501327:51.141144:34.938
15th1553Evan BRADLEY Stage 1 Cycling4:11.594106:37.399178:47.304158:31.7031728:08.000154:51.797
16th1403Kyle JAMES 4:25.203136:51.351218:16.399138:38.6481828:11.601164:55.398
17th919Jeffrey DEBELIS Team Granite4:34.648156:21.69699:16.101188:01.2031428:13.648174:57.445
18th1304Tyler BARNES Threshold Training4:35.945176:35.406159:03.601178:51.6012029:06.553185:50.350
19th1198Michael SULAS 5:04.000216:51.305209:30.555198:46.7971930:12.657196:56.454
20th-Brad COUTURE 4:41.508186:36.2501610:42.656218:22.6011530:23.015207:06.812
21st1600Kris BOWERS 100% / Bikefetish / HT / Onza / Transition Bikes4:47.242206:30.250139:58.305209:29.3512330:45.148217:28.945
22nd524Evan WALDMAN 5:41.851236:59.0552210:43.898229:11.4062132:36.210229:20.007
23rd1655Justin PILL 5:22.953227:30.0542311:54.656239:20.8982234:08.5612310:52.358
24th1460Matt REIMERT 8:19.250247:57.8982516:29.7502514:11.3982446:58.2962423:42.093
25th1347Craig BLAKE Wiedemann & Philipp INC8:58.844257:55.4532415:39.8992418:04.2582550:38.4542527:22.251

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1492Todd ALIX 5:18.19665:56.50017:20.85216:56.797125:32.3451-
2nd1563Robert LEVANGIE Wild Ones4:42.04756:37.70347:35.75027:46.805326:42.30521:09.960
3rd1583Alex GADBOIS 3:52.94516:26.15628:37.75048:21.555427:18.40631:46.061
4th685Tim THOMSON Berkshire Bike and Board4:31.25046:30.15638:39.14957:38.757227:19.31241:46.967
5th640Shawn RUEFFERT 4:16.75026:39.85158:26.50038:32.601627:55.70252:23.357
6th1002Rod LAMPE 4:28.79736:48.55469:13.55568:26.953528:57.85963:25.514
7th1454Steve BATTAGLINI Elevate / Transition Bikes5:21.35177:03.10189:46.39988:38.804730:49.65575:17.310
8th1164Frank PETTY 5:27.04786:59.35279:36.30578:51.750830:54.45485:22.109
9th1466Tom WIMLER Stage 1 Cycling8:13.20398:47.344914:24.750914:26.844945:52.141920:19.796

KATE'S Lite men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1671Roman PHILLIPS 5:35.60117:23.507115:52.804210:57.703139:49.6151-
2nd1458Luke GAGNON 7:58.94629:29.461212:48.601113:08.602243:25.61023:35.995

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st5Mazie HAYDEN 3:33.70326:01.75027:50.45336:54.898124:20.8041-
2nd15Sarah HOWERTER Outdoor Gear Exchange / Shimano Transition Bikes3:39.20335:56.35217:33.95317:14.851324:24.35923.555s
3rd23Kale CUSHMAN 3:26.54716:05.95337:48.50027:08.750224:29.75038.946s
4th75Hannah HARRINGTON Outdoor Gear Exchange4:46.34456:16.20347:53.29747:25.750426:21.59442:00.790
5th80Andria GOLDEN Outdoor Gear Exchange3:50.69646:21.10158:27.29757:45.000526:24.09452:03.290
6th103Miranda VOEGELI 5:10.50876:42.04768:57.35269:36.094630:26.00166:05.197
7th89Nikki MONTANARO 5:04.04767:06.805711:40.953712:01.297735:53.102711:32.298

Amateur women  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1299Ashley STEARNS Base Camp4:05.20326:32.75028:37.45317:24.750126:40.1561-
2nd1199Hannah SULAS 4:08.89836:36.05539:03.95338:05.703427:54.60921:14.453
3rd1468Hanna HOLM Outdoor Gear Exchange4:32.34466:45.50048:49.10128:01.352228:08.29731:28.141
4th1405Madeline DOIRON STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY4:01.50016:26.79719:41.20348:04.399328:13.89941:33.743
5th601Danielle CERVASIO The Single Track Life and MMA Nutrition4:09.39846:57.344610:28.85178:36.953730:12.54653:32.390
6th1119Elizabeth MULGREW SDR Clothing4:27.75057:02.656810:28.85288:32.446630:31.70463:51.548
7th1654Sage ALIX Base Camp Outdoor Center5:25.242117:04.95399:57.10158:12.250530:39.54673:59.390
8th1168Jennifer ANDELIN SMBA5:03.66486:52.371510:11.80469:29.0001031:36.83984:56.683
9th373Simona CROCCOLO 5:08.453106:57.757711:13.851118:46.055832:06.11695:25.960
10th1226Anne MCLOUGHLIN 5:04.29797:16.7971010:51.000109:37.1021132:49.196106:09.040
11th731Kai WALDMAN STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY5:39.750137:33.0001310:42.55599:43.8511233:39.156116:59.000
12th1085Jenny PEDERSEN 5:29.742127:28.9531211:52.555149:28.750934:20.000127:39.844
13th1124Tanner GREGORY STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY5:01.45377:42.6011511:27.5001312:47.9061936:59.4601310:19.304
14th1461Kelly DUBE 7:50.797187:28.7031111:16.5001211:48.2501638:24.2501411:44.094
15th1349Kimberly PLANTE 6:44.399148:13.8051813:02.8511711:24.8991439:25.9541512:45.798
16th1587Kelsey BURNELL 7:40.703178:14.0471912:49.4061612:44.4531741:28.6091614:48.453
17th1588Hailey RONCONI 7:51.547198:19.7502014:04.0002011:47.2971542:02.5941715:22.438
18th1455Jami LACROIX 7:57.703208:29.0472113:05.0471812:46.2501842:18.0471815:37.891
19th1659Molly COURNOYER 9:43.757248:01.8991714:40.2572211:14.0471343:39.9601916:59.804
20th1457Camryn REIMERT IdeRide7:02.851167:48.5001614:46.9532315:19.2502244:57.5542018:17.398
21st1456Lydia REIMERT IdeRide6:53.953157:40.4461417:34.2972413:19.2502045:27.9462118:47.790
22nd1452Dani HORAN 8:47.547239:55.1492412:17.1021515:35.5552346:35.3532219:55.197
23rd1672Mackenzie LANCASTER 8:41.453219:51.3522313:14.6021914:53.8992146:41.3062320:01.150
24th1573Laura MARIN 8:44.055229:04.0942214:35.7702115:46.0002448:09.9192421:29.763

 

 

KATE'S U12 mixed  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1211Hudson NABLO Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling3:29.35116:12.19518:03.10217:07.703124:52.3511-
2nd821Holden TRAHAN Rev Race Team3:57.00026:14.25029:08.80427:36.898226:56.95222:04.601
3rd1538Killian KINGSBURY SMBA4:19.00736:59.00049:47.79738:20.243329:26.04734:33.696
4th652Jaxson SCHMITZ Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling5:24.04766:58.899310:51.69668:27.102431:41.74446:49.393
5th1037Declan MACAULEY Stage 1 Cycling5:03.45357:14.797510:46.30559:46.351532:50.90657:58.555
6th1303Maddox BARNES STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY / Threshold Training4:50.30447:36.250711:21.00879:47.398633:34.96068:42.609
7th897Ben WILSON STOWE MOUNTAIN BIKE ACADEMY5:57.50887:32.14869:54.555411:36.359935:00.570710:08.219
8th774Lily COLE 6:00.30498:14.304811:22.555810:04.000735:41.163810:48.812
9th775Abby COLE 7 Protection / ESI grips / Flat Tire Defender / Fox / Maxxis5:25.29778:39.6961112:03.898911:23.000837:31.891912:39.540
10th653Cole SCHMITZ Airline Cycles / Stage 1 Cycling7:57.203108:27.5001015:44.1021113:39.8511145:48.6561020:56.305
11th1389William BEVIVINO 8:09.953118:15.055915:21.4531015:58.3441347:44.8051122:52.454
12th1039Charles NABLO 11:10.757149:02.6021219:03.0471312:51.6021052:08.0081227:15.657
13th1332Reya VOEGELI 11:06.5471310:24.2031317:09.0471215:43.2971254:23.0941329:30.743
14th-Samuel BEVIVINO 10:30.5001211:17.5551421:01.1561423:55.351141h06:44.5621441:52.211
15th1333Adelyn VOEGELI 13:55.7971512:50.8991525:29.6011524:14.047151h16:30.3441551:37.993
Chat with us