withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (239)Photos (1,146)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://www.sportident.co.uk/results/DoonThaBrae/2021/Drumtochty/

CourseFull - 5 stages

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stages OAP Co… Mirkwood Slippe… Stags … Total time Diff
1st57Calum DEMPSTER 2:26.9622:26.2021:38.7014:22.4018:02.75118:57.011-
2nd240Mikey WOOD Dundee Cycle Hub2:31.9942:37.1051:52.1544:58.6539:49.81621:49.7022:52.69
3rd186Ewan REID 2:44.8662:46.2661:55.0655:04.9659:19.46221:50.6032:53.59
4th87Callum HARLEY 2:54.9182:52.0181:58.5065:03.6049:45.15422:34.1743:37.16
5th150David MCELROY 2:28.3032:34.1031:45.7534:47.10211:00.00822:35.2553:38.24
6th1Stephen ADDY 2:49.2273:01.1592:00.3475:12.4569:32.60322:35.7663:38.75
7th110Jack KELLY 3:04.9892:46.4672:02.7995:38.0079:46.46523:18.6974:21.68
8th211Lewis SWIFT Stogies2:36.3152:34.4641:45.4925:53.79811:15.91924:05.9685:08.95
9th14Oliver BIDWELL 3:19.81103:01.85102:02.3586:00.70910:59.70725:24.4196:27.40
10th13Angus BIDWELL 4:46.16114:08.06112:52.25108:43.961016:04.901036:35.331017:38.32
165Niall MORRISON 2:24.4512:25.2514:13.5011DNF

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stages OAP Co… Mirkwood Slippe… Stags … Total time Diff
1st161Dan MILNE Cyclehighlands.com go to site2:12.5212:17.5511:33.6514:00.8017:19.90117:24.421-
2nd250Tony YULE eguide Scotland2:25.2932:21.3421:39.2534:11.5027:38.81318:16.19251.77s
3rd180Ross PIRIE 2:27.0752:22.3131:40.8154:15.6447:31.07218:16.90352.48s
4th41Lyall COLVIN Skid Wizards2:17.9122:36.09101:37.5924:14.4537:49.14418:35.1841:10.76
5th134Mark MACKENZIE (ebike) 2:26.7842:26.2441:40.5044:26.0968:02.35919:01.9651:37.54
6th249Michael YULE Zimbos2:36.6582:29.1051:41.8964:18.4058:16.501119:22.5461:58.12
7th184Stuart REDFORD 2:30.8762:32.0581:50.89124:33.1588:01.10719:28.0672:03.64
8th72Jay GALLAGHER Pure Beer Racing2:36.7492:30.6061:52.25134:29.8678:04.361019:33.8182:09.39
9th33Chris CLARK (ebike) 2:46.52132:35.2991:48.2684:36.5598:01.11819:47.7392:23.31
10th19Gordon BRODIE Ride Days Racing2:42.61102:45.14121:50.30114:39.10127:53.00519:50.15102:25.73
11th125Ross LOGGIE Stogies2:45.45122:46.11131:48.2684:37.50118:00.75619:58.07112:33.65
12th248David YULE Zimbos2:36.2672:31.3571:43.2174:41.35138:27.941320:00.11122:35.69
13th78Duncan GRANT (gvet) Ride Days Racing2:43.10112:36.96111:50.05104:37.25108:27.041220:14.40132:49.98
14th193Mike RODDA Moray Mountain Bike4:29.79143:33.65142:45.35146:47.501411:25.351429:01.641411:37.22
15th172Graham PATERSON 4:46.18154:06.94153:14.91157:22.061512:24.001531:54.091514:29.67

13-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

60 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stages OAP Co… Mirkwood Slippe… Stags … Total time Diff
1st27Jack CAMPBELL Spring Onion Syndicate2:16.4142:17.7161:32.1923:50.9617:43.71117:40.981-
2nd236Logan WILLIAMS Fife Cycles2:08.3622:16.2531:31.6013:57.0538:01.06217:54.32213.34s
3rd182Neil PRITCHETT 20Twenty Store2:07.0112:14.7121:33.7534:03.6948:08.00418:07.16326.18s
4th153Ryan MCGUIRE Spring Onion Syndicate2:20.25102:21.1091:35.8684:07.0058:01.56318:25.77444.79s
5th30Angus CARLYLE Peebles Cycle Club2:15.0632:10.4511:35.3454:21.95108:23.85818:46.6551:05.67
6th227Marlon WHITEHEAD bike station ballater2:19.5682:21.75111:41.80154:15.5678:15.04518:53.7161:12.73
7th232Euan WILBERT Spring Onion Syndicate2:23.17142:16.3641:35.6563:55.9028:47.541718:58.6271:17.64
8th171Fraser PATERSON Cyclehighlands.com go to site2:19.2972:22.85121:39.96124:11.6568:31.001019:04.7581:23.77
9th98Shaun HOLDEN Projekt Ride / Sherpa2:18.7962:18.7171:35.7074:22.75118:31.851119:07.8091:26.82
10th142Fergus MASSON Wolfpax Riders2:17.8952:17.1551:34.8444:23.35148:36.201219:09.43101:28.45
11th194Kian ROKSTAD DALY Deeside Thistle2:21.37132:20.8581:39.86114:19.0098:43.601519:24.68111:43.70
12th224Finn WATTS Cyclehighlands.com go to site2:24.55152:28.50191:43.11174:34.95198:19.61619:30.72121:49.74
13th46Matthew COPP (yth) Deeside Thistle2:20.51122:21.70101:39.80104:23.40158:49.101919:34.51131:53.53
14th183Rory PRITCHETT 20Twenty Store2:20.1792:29.90201:43.25184:15.8588:48.141819:37.31141:56.33
15th166Thomas MUNRO 2:26.50172:24.95131:39.4094:47.90238:23.41719:42.16152:01.18
16th175Martí PENACCHIO TORRES 2:36.96292:31.85221:47.91254:23.25138:27.59919:47.56162:06.58
17th56Joe DAVISON Deeside Thistle2:29.78222:28.30181:43.40194:27.60168:39.501419:48.58172:07.60
18th104Alexander JENNINGS 2:27.71212:42.51311:42.70164:31.00188:39.341320:03.26182:22.28
19th174Guillem PENACCHIO TORRES 2:34.89272:33.70241:46.71234:30.56178:55.712020:21.57192:40.59
20th244Grant YOUNIE (yth) 2:20.49112:28.00171:41.29134:39.15219:13.452620:22.38202:41.40
21st45Daniel COPP Deeside Thistle2:32.97232:34.40251:50.91304:48.20248:47.401620:33.88212:52.90
22nd124Fergus LODER Bennachie Bike Bothy2:26.77182:25.00141:48.70274:49.14259:14.362720:43.97223:02.99
23rd130Torquil MCINTOSH Deeside Thistle2:33.28242:38.10261:47.56244:50.75268:56.902120:46.59233:05.61
24th147Alice MCCARTNEY 2:34.28262:41.31291:49.40284:35.75209:13.202520:53.94243:12.96
25th47Abel COTNOIR 2:43.80342:33.46231:45.79214:57.04309:19.602821:19.69253:38.71
26th115Keil LAING 2:34.02252:30.71211:46.06224:51.75289:42.863221:25.40263:44.42
27th234Ethan WILLIAMS Fife Cycles2:26.97192:58.00461:48.04264:39.89229:33.762921:26.66273:45.68
28th105Finn JENNINGS 2:46.46372:46.66341:57.41354:57.90319:10.102321:38.53283:57.55
29th66William FETTES Cyclehighlands.com go to site2:45.00352:46.69351:55.60325:05.35339:06.792221:39.43293:58.45
30th233Cameron WILKIE (u18) Kingdom Clan3:06.80472:46.15322:03.29434:56.81299:12.392422:05.44304:24.46
31st144Theo MATTHEW Cyclehighlands.com go to site2:27.43202:46.81361:45.75204:59.463210:13.254022:12.70314:31.72
32nd83Gavin GRONKOWSKI Ythan CC2:43.49322:40.06271:49.79295:17.40419:48.203322:18.94324:37.96
33rd199Finlay SHAND Cyclehighlands.com go to site2:43.72332:55.61451:53.80315:13.31399:41.193122:27.63334:46.65
34th228Harry WHITSON 2:38.42302:40.20282:09.15514:51.152710:10.653822:29.57344:48.59
35th191Ryan ROBERTSON 2:45.84362:46.65331:57.96365:09.303610:06.063722:45.81355:04.83
36th11Felix BEAVITT 2:36.05282:26.25161:41.35144:22.791211:46.855522:53.29365:12.31
37th112Ramsey KENNEDY 3:01.47442:49.75411:59.65385:25.21469:49.643423:05.72375:24.74
38th64Callum FARQUHAR 2:50.96392:47.50392:02.85415:06.853410:21.104323:09.26385:28.28
39th196Cameron SCOTT 2:59.67412:52.35441:56.75345:12.163810:19.964223:20.89395:39.91
40th136Dylan MACKINTOSH 2:40.97312:47.19381:58.29375:09.313710:48.904723:24.66405:43.68
41st70Lewis FRASER 3:08.27482:51.50432:01.44405:17.754210:05.853623:24.81415:43.83
42nd239Finlay WOOD (u19) 3:02.44453:04.36532:06.60485:08.213510:15.704123:37.31425:56.33
43rd222Douglas WARDMAN 3:05.02462:59.00472:02.85415:24.604510:13.103923:44.57436:03.59
44th65Ross FARQUHAR 3:25.29523:05.85542:19.44545:29.34479:40.193024:00.11446:19.13
45th101Evan INNES 3:31.91543:00.45502:06.16475:23.254410:22.604424:24.37456:43.39
46th74Carter GEDDES 3:43.21563:04.00522:05.05455:51.405110:00.193524:43.85467:02.87
47th121William LENNOX 3:34.92553:01.65512:05.25465:15.004011:11.265125:08.08477:27.10
48th52Daniel CRIGHTON 2:51.27402:41.41303:33.75585:35.754810:27.554525:09.73487:28.75
49th88Alex HARROWER 3:01.41432:46.86372:01.25395:51.405111:42.855425:23.77497:42.79
50th35Ethan CLARKE 3:00.11423:06.35562:06.65495:51.105011:31.815325:36.02507:55.04
51st138Owen MACLEOD 3:22.15513:05.85542:14.00525:59.615411:08.755025:50.36518:09.38
52nd154Andrew MCKIMM 3:17.60502:59.55482:23.79576:18.955710:51.654825:51.54528:10.56
53rd204Matthew SMITH (u18) 3:50.42592:50.29422:04.04445:52.845311:28.505226:06.09538:25.11
54th36Finlay CLARKE 3:47.29583:22.24602:22.96566:04.145510:36.194626:12.82548:31.84
55th205Noah SMITH 4:20.95603:08.70582:06.75505:43.354910:54.354926:14.10558:33.12
56th100Andrew INGRAM Ythan CC2:49.89382:49.46401:55.90335:21.264314:53.655827:50.165610:09.18
57th128Ethan CHISHOLM 3:44.25573:00.05492:19.59556:09.365613:46.815729:00.065711:19.08
58th73Lewis GAUNT 3:26.02533:09.30595:43.50596:33.255813:10.195632:02.265814:21.28
229Duncan WHITTON Deeside MTB3:14.46493:07.60572:18.69536:34.8159DNF
246Jamie YOUNIE Wolfpax Riders2:25.42162:25.90157:48.2660DNF

18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stages OAP Co… Mirkwood Slippe… Stags … Total time Diff
1st89Anthony HAY Deeside Thistle2:04.3612:07.7011:26.8113:42.2017:13.56116:34.631-
2nd81Angus GRINDLAY Bennachie Bike Bothy2:09.3822:12.7521:30.9023:55.1428:00.90317:49.0721:14.44
3rd217Sam HUBBARD 2:15.0742:17.7531:36.5534:08.1937:58.04218:15.6031:40.97
4th163Eddie MORRISON 2:17.0852:23.7171:38.0044:23.8158:35.90519:18.5042:43.87
5th20Kiefer BROWN 2:31.22122:28.46121:47.79134:26.5168:18.79419:32.7752:58.14
6th237Joe WILSON Stogies2:14.9932:21.0541:58.70224:20.6048:53.15819:48.4963:13.86
7th214Hamish THOMSON The Militia2:29.10112:23.5561:38.9454:30.6678:50.40719:52.6573:18.02
8th68Matthew FORBES 2:19.5082:25.6591:41.5684:44.96108:50.29620:01.9683:27.33
9th162Findlay MOORE 2:32.27132:28.45111:46.91114:46.45119:01.79920:35.8794:01.24
10th192Andrew ROBINSON (sen) 2:34.90142:28.11101:45.81104:38.3099:13.361120:40.48104:05.85
11th53Euan DANIELS Tack Smokers United Ride2:17.1462:25.5682:07.11255:04.19169:11.601021:05.60114:30.97
12th212Sam SWIFT Stogies2:18.8872:40.75181:39.4564:36.7689:53.291621:09.13124:34.50
13th2Lee ALEXANDER 2:23.01102:31.35131:44.2094:54.04159:42.711321:15.31134:40.68
14th159Tom MELLOWS 2:44.13202:36.04141:47.45124:52.45139:17.111221:17.18144:42.55
15th97Kieran HOBBINS AeBikeShop2:39.31162:50.71211:52.85184:52.10129:55.501922:10.47155:35.84
16th24Sandy CAMERON 2:56.84232:40.04171:50.40154:52.80149:52.451522:12.53165:37.90
17th71Craig FYFE Craig's Retro Bikes2:37.49152:49.21201:50.75165:05.45179:59.502022:22.40175:47.77
18th77A. GILMOUR 2:42.58182:38.15161:52.80175:15.80199:53.651722:22.98185:48.35
19th96Chris HISLOP 2:56.45222:43.60191:55.45195:08.19189:55.361822:39.05196:04.42
20th135George MACKINLAY The Militia2:42.20172:51.39221:56.11215:38.11239:44.941422:52.75206:18.12
21st223Liam WATSON 2:49.14212:54.10231:55.75205:37.212210:12.002123:28.20216:53.57
22nd148Andrew MCCARTNEY 3:05.22252:59.80252:07.50265:32.302110:42.362324:27.18227:52.55
23rd39Robert CLARKE (sen) 3:28.36263:04.95262:05.70245:25.702010:27.142224:31.85237:57.22
24th15Tom BIDWELL 3:04.71242:58.00242:02.06235:57.752411:47.502425:50.02249:15.39
25th225Cameron BOYD 5:09.43274:42.80272:44.60278:04.702616:38.452537:19.982520:45.35
160Arran MILNE 2:19.8892:21.1651:40.7076:24.4425DNF
76Lewis GIBBONS 2:44.07192:37.60151:50.3114DNF

30-44 men  Event progression Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stages OAP Co… Mirkwood Slippe… Stags … Total time Diff
1st209Neil STEWART (mas) Black Salami2:05.0012:10.8111:30.6013:48.8118:07.71617:42.931-
2nd54James DAVIDSON (vet2) Gravitate North East2:12.3452:13.6031:33.3554:02.5957:50.40217:52.2829.35s
3rd173Stuart PATERSON 20Twenty Store2:10.9422:15.9551:33.2543:58.3527:54.16317:52.6539.72s
4th86Matthew HALE Deeside MTB2:15.6172:15.8541:33.7963:59.6037:49.25117:54.10411.17s
5th108Lawrence JULIUSSEN Vibe Racing2:11.2032:12.6521:31.7924:01.4447:57.96517:55.04512.11s
6th197Gary SCOTT (mas) Black Salami2:12.5462:16.3661:32.5034:04.9467:56.10418:02.44619.51s
7th243Martin YOUNG (mas2) 2:16.5982:20.7591:36.7094:06.5678:37.451318:58.0571:15.12
8th63James ERSKINE 2:11.4942:19.9471:35.7084:16.5488:46.351619:10.0281:27.09
9th133Lee MACE Peak Athlete2:22.95112:23.86111:38.75124:24.90108:25.85919:16.3191:33.38
10th67Timothy FLEMING 2:29.26162:23.55101:35.3174:25.19118:25.10819:18.41101:35.48
11th168James MURRAY (mas) 2:23.46122:23.89121:38.00114:22.9098:40.061419:28.31111:45.38
12th164Lee MORRISON Thunder Horse2:28.45142:24.44131:41.55134:26.50128:37.391219:38.33121:55.40
13th43Will COOK 2:35.07212:32.30181:45.49164:33.34168:20.16719:46.36132:03.43
14th111Mike KENN Ride Days Racing2:28.60152:27.95141:46.06174:39.34198:33.501119:55.45142:12.52
15th129Karl DALY 2:44.03272:32.85191:47.45204:29.65138:30.511020:04.49152:21.56
16th80Richard GRAY Pure Beer Racing2:22.13102:30.85171:42.00144:32.11149:25.312120:32.40162:49.47
17th122Andrew LEWIS (mas2) 2:38.22232:37.15231:48.45224:35.40179:01.291720:40.51172:57.58
18th59Chris DOUGLAS (mas2) 2:27.68132:29.44161:43.00154:36.35189:43.812621:00.28183:17.35
19th141Gary MARTIN 2:34.87202:35.35221:47.11194:43.19209:24.251921:04.77193:21.84
20th218Max VASILYEV Thunder Horse2:29.81172:29.00151:52.44254:49.15219:24.642021:05.04203:22.11
21st82Ewan GRONKOWSKI Ythan CC2:57.54332:45.60281:53.60275:05.60298:45.561521:27.90213:44.97
22nd195Angus ROSS Bennachie Bike Bothy2:33.34182:41.80251:52.54264:59.21269:23.041821:29.93223:47.00
23rd208Martin STEEL 2:33.67192:32.90201:48.25214:51.21229:50.062921:36.09233:53.16
24th201Steven SHANKS 2:41.13242:34.00211:46.65184:52.65249:41.902421:36.33243:53.40
25th118Peter LAMONT Ride Days Racing2:42.36262:49.56321:54.44294:52.04239:31.902221:50.30254:07.37
26th69Christian FRANKLIN Bikeremedy2:17.0992:20.3481:36.80104:33.251511:06.143721:53.62264:10.69
27th84Sean GUILD LOAM RANGERS2:41.71252:41.80251:50.00234:58.54259:49.062822:01.11274:18.18
28th158Josh MEADOWS 2:56.68322:47.00301:54.15285:04.31289:38.002322:20.14284:37.21
29th107Andrew JOSS LOAM RANGERS2:52.54312:42.70271:52.34245:06.85309:45.912722:20.34294:37.41
30th156Marcus MCLERNON Gravitate North East2:36.28222:40.10241:55.70315:16.103210:11.713322:39.89304:56.96
31st221Stuart WALDER Pure Beer Racing3:00.17342:46.00291:57.25325:15.44319:41.952522:40.81314:57.88
32nd93James HENDERSON (mas) 2:48.30282:54.90361:59.35334:59.752710:01.153022:43.45325:00.52
33rd85Dougie HAIN Crow Racing2:52.04302:48.00311:55.46305:20.753310:23.353423:19.60335:36.67
34th220Rob VERBER 3:07.17362:53.60342:01.86355:37.543510:02.903123:43.07346:00.14
35th106Jim JOHNSTONE 2:51.34292:49.80332:02.59365:52.653710:10.553223:46.93356:04.00
36th202Andrew SKINNER (mas) Crow Racing3:05.83352:54.61352:40.29405:37.453410:27.403524:45.58367:02.65
37th95David HERD LOAM RANGERS3:33.12393:08.55392:11.34385:39.403610:34.753625:07.16377:24.23
38th187Jamie RIDLER Ride Days Racing3:11.33373:02.61371:59.35336:11.003912:11.754026:36.04388:53.11
39th18Jon BRADLEY 3:49.32403:19.04402:18.25396:17.604012:02.793927:47.003910:04.07
40th190Paul ROBERTSON (mas) 4:05.49413:34.69413:06.40416:57.564111:45.963829:30.104011:47.17
41st25Scott CAMERON (mas) Highland Trail Riders3:20.51383:07.04382:09.16375:53.003816:05.714130:35.424112:52.49

45+ men  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stages OAP Co… Mirkwood Slippe… Stags … Total time Diff
1st48Barry COULL 2:04.4812:11.1511:30.4114:01.5617:54.35317:41.951-
2nd90Richard HAY Deeside Thistle2:10.1522:14.0621:34.4024:06.9027:49.29117:54.80212.85s
3rd226Dan WHITEHEAD bike station ballater2:39.1762:33.6661:45.0964:30.5037:52.35219:20.7731:38.82
4th109Peter KEELAN Kelty riders2:28.0532:29.7031:45.8074:33.4048:41.66519:58.6142:16.66
5th117Mark LAMONT Ride Days Racing2:32.9852:31.5641:44.9054:34.4468:48.65620:12.5352:30.58
6th238Mark WILSON (vet) Ride Days Racing2:40.8082:35.4071:47.2594:33.6158:36.15420:13.2162:31.26
7th113Roger KITTON Wartle Wheelie Bin2:40.4572:33.6551:46.7584:42.5088:58.75820:42.1073:00.15
8th116Keith LAMONT Ride Days Racing2:29.9542:35.8581:44.2134:38.0079:14.961220:42.9783:01.02
9th235Glen WILLIAMS Fife Cycles3:03.21172:39.00111:44.2944:45.3699:08.15921:20.0193:38.06
10th99Gary HUGHES Deeside Thistle2:45.82102:43.06131:56.79145:03.25158:55.05721:23.97103:42.02
11th8Guy BATCHELOR 2:49.44112:41.25121:49.90104:49.40109:18.051321:28.04113:46.09
12th151Bob MCGUIRE 3:01.57142:48.45151:56.15125:00.50139:13.751122:00.42124:18.47
13th131John MACDONALD (gvet1) 2:54.19122:36.9491:51.00114:55.50119:52.051622:09.68134:27.73
14th119Karl LEBEDIS Monday Muppets3:02.67162:54.35182:00.31165:02.85149:13.001022:13.18144:31.23
15th49Gregor CRANSTON 3:02.26152:48.90162:06.31194:57.66129:45.861422:40.99154:59.04
16th181Martin POTTAGE 2:59.00132:49.16171:56.70135:14.55169:50.151522:49.56165:07.61
17th179Daryn PETERS Kelty riders3:13.36192:45.54142:00.15155:17.911710:13.911723:30.87175:48.92
18th114Andrew KNOX Kelty riders3:12.10183:03.46212:08.40205:30.001811:15.302025:09.26187:27.31
19th242Ian WRIGLEY 3:18.73212:58.60202:06.25185:37.961911:08.151925:09.69197:27.74
20th26Ian CAMPBELL (vet2) 3:31.77223:07.75222:13.21215:52.062111:33.212126:18.00208:36.05
21st207Neil STABLES Deeside MTB4:06.21233:27.56232:19.85226:29.752210:57.501827:20.87219:38.92
22nd42Andrew COMLEY Moray Mountain Bike4:52.06244:10.10242:38.75237:00.252312:26.562231:07.722213:25.77
230Nigel WHITTON 3:17.11202:57.60192:05.81175:42.0020DNF
245Grant YOUNIE (vet) 2:44.0492:38.05107:31.6524DNF

 

 

Open women  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stages OAP Co… Mirkwood Slippe… Stags … Total time Diff
1st210Eilidh STIRRUP 2:37.0712:31.9511:47.8024:43.7028:55.65220:36.171-
2nd91Isla HEDLEY 2:58.5562:40.3031:51.2034:44.0038:48.29121:02.34226.17s
3rd7Eliza BARRIE Bennachie Bike Bothy2:40.7822:43.0051:54.2944:49.6649:13.85321:21.58345.41s
4th139Kirsty MACPHEE 2:49.7532:40.0521:46.6014:43.6619:44.69521:44.7541:08.58
5th167Emily MURPHY 2:58.1452:41.4541:55.3555:13.0559:27.31422:15.3051:39.13
6th145Katie MAY Deeside MTB2:55.0942:48.4562:01.4565:51.91710:20.44623:57.3463:21.17
7th29Lauren CARLE 3:30.1293:10.6692:12.7975:51.40610:34.30725:19.2774:43.10
8th50Jo CRANSTON 3:37.28103:06.7682:24.25116:12.80810:40.04826:01.1385:24.96
9th170Lauren OLIVER 3:41.80113:12.06102:16.5686:24.96911:25.71927:01.0996:24.92
10th55Sarah-Alice DAVIES 3:18.8483:30.25122:18.2596:38.251012:01.751027:47.34107:11.17
11th178Kirsten ELLIS 3:43.17123:23.06112:21.80106:56.101112:27.251128:51.38118:15.21
12th75Amy JOHNSTON Crow Racing4:24.43153:37.00132:44.75137:03.351212:58.901230:48.431210:12.26
13th152Issy MCGUIRE Wallace Warriors4:00.49143:42.69152:48.40167:43.641513:10.461431:25.681310:49.51
14th219Kate VERBER 4:37.47174:01.79182:42.95127:28.251313:29.001532:19.461411:43.29
15th213Lou THOM 4:35.32163:52.40172:48.15157:34.001413:46.251632:36.121511:59.95
16th198Claire SEMPLE 4:40.95183:39.25142:49.04178:07.501713:59.251733:15.991612:39.82
17th241Kirsty WOODLEY 3:56.27133:45.31162:48.10147:55.561615:04.951833:30.191712:54.02
18th37Naomi CLARKE 5:34.45204:21.25193:04.71188:51.461913:00.701334:52.571814:16.40
19th94Rachel HENDERSON KICC4:46.05194:21.44203:16.65198:29.551815:39.501936:33.191915:57.02
215Steph THOMSON-MITCHELL 3:16.5073:06.407DNF
Chat with us