The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2890 | Zach ROMAN (pro) | Cutters Bike Shop | 4:251 | 3:391 | 4:161 | 3:051 | 9:527 | 25:171 | - | ||
2nd | 2887 | Ryan LEECH | Rothrock Ruckus | 4:403 | 4:045 | 4:273 | 3:224 | 9:281 | 26:012 | 44s | ||
3rd | 2889 | J. Shane O'SHURA | Bikesport / Leatt / Magura / ShockPro Suspension | 4:456 | 4:003 | 4:397 | 3:173 | 9:281 | 26:093 | 52s | ||
4th | 2882 | Derek BISSETT | Rothrock Ruckus | 4:372 | 4:066 | 4:232 | 3:132 | 9:568 | 26:154 | 58s | ||
5th | 2891 | Aaron ROSSI | Beachwood Bikes | 4:456 | 4:066 | 4:273 | 3:295 | 9:475 | 26:345 | 1:17 | ||
6th | 2885 | Josh FOLEY | Foley Racing | 4:425 | 4:034 | 4:519 | 3:348 | 9:333 | 26:436 | 1:26 | ||
7th | 2884 | Tom FLAHERTY | Freeze Thaw Cycles / Rothrock Ruckus | 4:456 | 4:098 | 4:397 | 3:316 | 9:444 | 26:487 | 1:31 | ||
8th | 2883 | Adam DAVISON | BEACHWOOD BICYCLES / VR2209 | 4:479 | 4:159 | 4:316 | 3:316 | 9:486 | 26:528 | 1:35 | ||
9th | 2886 | Aidan KANE (PA) | Worldwide Cyclery | 5:0210 | 5:0610 | 5:1510 | 3:489 | 10:309 | 29:419 | 4:24 | ||
2888 | Michael MALDONADO | Danny's Cycles / Fox / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Santa Cruz | 4:414 | 3:462 | 4:273 | DNF |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 785 | Jim SELLARS | Pedal Montclair | 4:571 | 4:201 | 4:522 | 3:361 | 10:141 | 27:591 | - | ||
2nd | 2688 | Henry LAPP | 5:132 | 4:232 | 4:501 | 3:483 | 10:366 | 28:502 | 51s | |||
3rd | 2702 | Noah BUNGER-SPIECHA | V5 CYCLES | 5:257 | 4:324 | 4:533 | 3:472 | 10:5011 | 29:273 | 1:28 | ||
4th | 2664 | Carter UNGER | 5:236 | 4:366 | 5:055 | 4:098 | 10:213 | 29:344 | 1:35 | |||
5th | 1461 | Henry BERSON | Guy's Racing Club | 5:288 | 4:345 | 5:004 | 4:006 | 10:4710 | 29:495 | 1:50 | ||
6th | 2655 | Kai WADLINGTON | VELO AMIS | 5:5112 | 4:313 | 5:268 | 3:564 | 10:213 | 30:056 | 2:06 | ||
7th | 399 | Nicholas MAURIZI | 5:204 | 4:539 | 5:157 | 4:219 | 10:387 | 30:277 | 2:28 | |||
8th | 1673 | George SLOAN | Circle Cycle Racing | 5:319 | 4:478 | 5:106 | 3:595 | 11:0714 | 30:348 | 2:35 | ||
9th | 2651 | Jayson WALLACE | 5:3810 | 4:417 | 5:2710 | 4:3212 | 10:225 | 30:409 | 2:41 | |||
10th | 2663 | Frank VILLANI | Team Marty's Racing | 5:204 | 5:1113 | 5:3512 | 4:047 | 10:459 | 30:5510 | 2:56 | ||
11th | 755 | Beck TORO GORDON | NJCX PROJECT | 5:183 | 5:2615 | 5:5314 | 4:2310 | 10:192 | 31:1911 | 3:20 | ||
12th | 2671 | Jacob TRIMBLE | 6:1215 | 5:0210 | 5:3311 | 4:3111 | 11:0513 | 32:2312 | 4:24 | |||
13th | 2685 | Connor MCGUIRE | Coal MTB | 6:0814 | 5:1914 | 6:0915 | 4:5214 | 11:0815 | 33:3613 | 5:37 | ||
14th | 2647 | Owen WOJCIAK | 6:2516 | 5:5417 | 6:2516 | 5:1916 | 11:2118 | 35:2414 | 7:25 | |||
15th | 2024 | Evan SNYDER | Coal MTB | 6:2617 | 5:5216 | 6:4617 | 5:1015 | 11:3319 | 35:4715 | 7:48 | ||
16th | 2676 | Christopher TOLIS | 12:5821 | 5:0210 | 5:268 | 4:5113 | 10:398 | 38:5616 | 10:57 | |||
17th | 2684 | Dylan PRECIOUS | 7:2819 | 8:2519 | 7:5018 | 6:5918 | 13:2021 | 44:0217 | 16:03 | |||
18th | 2700 | Brett EICHENLAUB | 6:3018 | 6:2218 | 22:5919 | 5:3117 | 11:1917 | 52:4118 | 24:42 | |||
2693 | Joshua KREISER | 5:3911 | 10:5112 | DNF | ||||||||
1323 | Rigel STROHM | Circle Cycle Racing | 5:5513 | 5:1012 | 5:3613 | 11:0916 | DNF | |||||
174 | Aidan GOLDBERG | Circle Cycle Racing | 8:0920 | 9:4820 | 12:1620 | DNF |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 454 | Ridge LARICK | KESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling | 4:401 | 3:531 | 4:321 | 3:201 | 10:156 | 26:401 | - | ||
2nd | 2804 | Sean MCDONNELL (east) | 5:012 | 4:194 | 4:433 | 3:423 | 10:012 | 27:462 | 1:06 | |||
3rd | 2800 | George HAUSER | 5:044 | 4:276 | 4:495 | 3:322 | 10:043 | 27:563 | 1:16 | |||
4th | 2806 | Erin MILLER | Adventures for the Cure | 5:106 | 4:122 | 4:474 | 4:049 | 9:511 | 28:044 | 1:24 | ||
5th | 2813 | Austin SHEIDY | 5:012 | 4:143 | 4:372 | 3:444 | 10:2811 | 28:045 | 1:24 | |||
6th | 2796 | Shawn CLARK | Rad Racing | 5:2913 | 4:265 | 4:598 | 4:007 | 10:177 | 29:116 | 2:31 | ||
7th | 2812 | Ian RUGABER | RV AND E ENDURO TEAM | 5:055 | 4:4510 | 4:598 | 3:546 | 10:3113 | 29:147 | 2:34 | ||
8th | 765 | Fritz ISAAC | DJ MIKE SOUNDS ENTERTAINMENT | 5:239 | 4:337 | 4:586 | 4:0910 | 10:135 | 29:168 | 2:36 | ||
9th | 759 | Joshua DIEKER | GoPro / Ryno Power | 5:2512 | 4:409 | 5:0812 | 4:1411 | 10:189 | 29:459 | 3:05 | ||
10th | 1965 | Elliott HURD | 5:188 | 4:378 | 4:586 | 4:4718 | 10:2710 | 30:0710 | 3:27 | |||
11th | 2799 | Scott EISENBERG | 5:2410 | 4:5113 | 5:2819 | 4:1612 | 10:114 | 30:1011 | 3:30 | |||
12th | 2798 | Robert DUSZ | GNARCOUCH | 5:3615 | 4:5314 | 5:0711 | 4:038 | 10:5615 | 30:3512 | 3:55 | ||
13th | 2795 | Alexander CHANNICK | 6:2120 | 4:4712 | 5:1815 | 4:1612 | 10:177 | 30:5913 | 4:19 | |||
14th | 2801 | Ethan HENSINGER | 5:4516 | 5:1218 | 5:1113 | 4:1914 | 11:0616 | 31:3314 | 4:53 | |||
15th | 2811 | Eddie ROURKE | 5:3114 | 4:4510 | 5:2117 | 3:535 | 12:0922 | 31:3915 | 4:59 | |||
16th | 2802 | Andrew KNAPP | 5:2410 | 5:1218 | 5:1714 | 5:1020 | 10:5514 | 31:5816 | 5:18 | |||
17th | 2814 | Danny VALENTI | 6:0518 | 5:0717 | 5:3520 | 4:4617 | 10:3012 | 32:0317 | 5:23 | |||
18th | 768 | Jeremy MARKS | 5:5517 | 5:2120 | 5:2718 | 4:4516 | 11:1717 | 32:4518 | 6:05 | |||
19th | 2815 | Adam WILLIAMS (PA) | 6:1019 | 4:5415 | 5:2016 | 4:5719 | 11:3119 | 32:5219 | 6:12 | |||
20th | 2808 | Sean NELAN | 6:4022 | 5:0616 | 6:1423 | 4:4415 | 11:3621 | 34:2020 | 7:40 | |||
21st | 2805 | Liam MCGLINCHEY | 6:3021 | 5:5821 | 6:1322 | 5:2421 | 11:3420 | 35:3921 | 8:59 | |||
22nd | 2816 | Grant WILLIAMS | 7:1823 | 5:5922 | 8:0624 | 6:5222 | 11:2118 | 39:3622 | 12:56 | |||
23rd | 2810 | Logan REPPARD | 8:4624 | 7:1723 | 10:3225 | 7:4223 | 12:2923 | 46:4623 | 20:06 | |||
2809 | Joshua PESCHOCK | 5:177 | 5:0110 | 13:3224 | DNF | |||||||
2803 | Parker MARTIN | 7:2524 | 13:4425 | DNF | ||||||||
2807 | Christopher MOSER | 13:4825 | 6:1221 | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 787 | Alex MUSUMECI | Bonn Place Brewing / WOODEN WHEELS S&R | 4:481 | 4:071 | 4:381 | 3:291 | 10:042 | 27:061 | - | ||
2nd | 2823 | Ryan GORDON | TEAM TRICK SHOT | 5:022 | 4:112 | 4:432 | 3:342 | 10:031 | 27:332 | 27s | ||
3rd | 2845 | Jonathan WOLFF | Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension | 5:124 | 4:337 | 4:493 | 3:496 | 10:106 | 28:333 | 1:27 | ||
4th | 779 | Sean KELLY (end) | Shirk's Bike Shop | 5:176 | 4:275 | 4:514 | 3:484 | 10:137 | 28:364 | 1:30 | ||
5th | 2833 | Jesse MILLER | 5:113 | 4:358 | 4:525 | 4:0310 | 10:074 | 28:485 | 1:42 | |||
6th | 2830 | Clayton JELKE | 5:155 | 4:264 | 4:597 | 3:473 | 10:3310 | 29:006 | 1:54 | |||
7th | 2818 | Michael CARLSON | Beachwood Bikes | 5:319 | 4:223 | 5:1411 | 3:567 | 10:095 | 29:127 | 2:06 | ||
8th | 2846 | Pete YACK | 5:288 | 4:4110 | 5:1010 | 4:1313 | 10:063 | 29:388 | 2:32 | |||
9th | 2820 | Matthew FINSTERWALD | 5:176 | 4:4512 | 4:576 | 3:567 | 11:0519 | 30:009 | 2:54 | |||
10th | 780 | Jose LOZANO | GALACTICOS MTB | 5:4013 | 4:275 | 5:068 | 4:1112 | 10:4913 | 30:1310 | 3:07 | ||
11th | 2826 | Jeffrey HOLLOWAY | 5:3311 | 4:4211 | 5:099 | 3:484 | 11:0118 | 30:1311 | 3:07 | |||
12th | 2827 | Joseph HULETTE | BEACHWOOD BIKES PAV'E SPORTS GROUP | 5:319 | 4:4814 | 5:1712 | 4:1011 | 10:4412 | 30:3012 | 3:24 | ||
13th | 2839 | Andrew STEELE | TEAM TRICK SHOT | 6:2523 | 4:369 | 5:1712 | 4:009 | 10:198 | 30:3713 | 3:31 | ||
14th | 772 | Dylan SEYLER | 5:4314 | 4:5215 | 5:3316 | 4:1313 | 10:239 | 30:4414 | 3:38 | |||
15th | 2834 | Elliot RILEY | 5:5016 | 4:4613 | 5:3717 | 4:2616 | 10:5214 | 31:3115 | 4:25 | |||
16th | 2829 | Oscar JASKLOWSKI | 6:0121 | 4:5517 | 5:4018 | 4:4120 | 10:4011 | 31:5716 | 4:51 | |||
17th | 2841 | Stephen VRABEL | THE BIKE SHAK | 5:5620 | 4:5919 | 5:2814 | 4:4622 | 10:5315 | 32:0217 | 4:56 | ||
18th | 2819 | Wes EVASICK | 5:5016 | 4:5718 | 5:4920 | 4:3118 | 10:5616 | 32:0318 | 4:57 | |||
19th | 2824 | Shaun GORMLEY | TPM CYCLING TEAM | 5:3311 | 5:1624 | 5:4319 | 4:2717 | 11:0720 | 32:0619 | 5:00 | ||
20th | 2840 | Brian SUTHERLAND | TPM TEAM CYCLING | 5:4715 | 4:5316 | 5:2915 | 4:1815 | 11:4927 | 32:1620 | 5:10 | ||
21st | 2842 | Casey WALL | 5:5119 | 5:0320 | 5:4920 | 4:4120 | 11:3224 | 32:5621 | 5:50 | |||
22nd | 2835 | Ryan ROJAS | 7:0626 | 5:1123 | 5:5722 | 4:3219 | 10:5817 | 33:4422 | 6:38 | |||
23rd | 2821 | Seth GASIOROWSKI | 6:2724 | 5:0921 | 6:0624 | 5:1224 | 11:1522 | 34:0923 | 7:03 | |||
24th | 2822 | Josh GIANNONE | 5:5016 | 5:4427 | 6:0123 | 5:4226 | 11:1623 | 34:3324 | 7:27 | |||
25th | 2838 | Joshua SEIDEL | 7:0525 | 5:1022 | 6:0925 | 4:4923 | 11:3425 | 34:4725 | 7:41 | |||
26th | 2831 | Peter KYLE | 6:2322 | 5:2325 | 6:4826 | 5:2525 | 11:1421 | 35:1326 | 8:07 | |||
27th | 2817 | Nathan BAILEY | 7:3427 | 6:0528 | 7:1527 | 5:5627 | 11:3425 | 38:2427 | 11:18 | |||
2828 | Raymond HUTTON | TPM CYCLING TEAM | 5:3226 | 7:3528 | DNF |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2847 | Colby BARTH | Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension | 4:521 | 4:151 | 4:464 | 3:331 | 9:412 | 27:071 | - | ||
2nd | 2860 | Curtis MILLER | ShockPro Suspension / Wooden Wheels Service & Repair | 5:093 | 4:212 | 4:443 | 3:484 | 9:412 | 27:432 | 36s | ||
3rd | 2859 | Larry MESSINA | 5:093 | 4:223 | 4:421 | 3:559 | 9:424 | 27:503 | 43s | |||
4th | 2863 | Joseph PETRARCA | Halter's / MTBNJ.com | 5:145 | 4:336 | 5:1011 | 3:495 | 9:401 | 28:264 | 1:19 | ||
5th | 2850 | Brian BUTLER (east) | 5:196 | 4:295 | 4:421 | 3:507 | 10:0710 | 28:275 | 1:20 | |||
6th | 786 | Tim COLLINS | Caffeinated Cyclist | 5:042 | 4:264 | 5:017 | 3:452 | 10:1811 | 28:346 | 1:27 | ||
7th | 307 | Alex SMITH (40+) | Smith Brothers | 5:3513 | 4:4010 | 5:1513 | 3:495 | 9:485 | 29:077 | 2:00 | ||
8th | 2849 | Patrick BRENNAND | 5:217 | 4:4512 | 5:006 | 4:0814 | 9:556 | 29:098 | 2:02 | |||
9th | 778 | Mike KARFAKIS | Spoke Apparel | 5:228 | 4:359 | 5:2015 | 4:0111 | 10:059 | 29:239 | 2:16 | ||
10th | 2858 | Dave KLEPFER | Trick Shot Racing | 5:249 | 4:348 | 5:059 | 3:5810 | 10:2616 | 29:2710 | 2:20 | ||
11th | 2851 | Michael CHENEY | 5:3211 | 4:4111 | 5:038 | 3:538 | 10:2114 | 29:3011 | 2:23 | |||
12th | 2854 | Daniel GALBRAITH | 5:2610 | 4:336 | 4:555 | 3:463 | 10:5321 | 29:3312 | 2:26 | |||
13th | 321 | Tim VERNA | STONED GOAT FARM | 5:4315 | 4:5114 | 5:2317 | 4:0512 | 10:027 | 30:0413 | 2:57 | ||
14th | 2853 | Luis ERASO | 5:3412 | 4:5415 | 5:2015 | 4:1515 | 10:038 | 30:0614 | 2:59 | |||
15th | 1918 | Sam SONG | COAL | 5:4014 | 4:4913 | 5:1312 | 4:0613 | 10:2918 | 30:1715 | 3:10 | ||
16th | 2862 | Patrick ONEILL | Rad Racing | 5:4516 | 5:2421 | 5:0810 | 4:2417 | 10:4819 | 31:2916 | 4:22 | ||
17th | 2865 | Dustin SANDS | 5:5620 | 5:1118 | 5:2618 | 4:1515 | 10:4920 | 31:3717 | 4:30 | |||
18th | 2852 | David CORSINO | A1 / Zero Gravity | 5:5117 | 5:2220 | 5:1614 | 4:5123 | 10:1811 | 31:3818 | 4:31 | ||
19th | 2861 | Titus MOTT | 5:5519 | 5:0817 | 5:4921 | 4:4222 | 10:2013 | 31:5419 | 4:47 | |||
20th | 2869 | Randy VILLANUEVA | TEAM TUBBY | 5:5418 | 5:0716 | 5:3619 | 4:3520 | 11:1724 | 32:2920 | 5:22 | ||
21st | 260 | Jon GEORGOPULOS | COAL | 6:1121 | 5:3022 | 6:0022 | 4:2718 | 10:2415 | 32:3221 | 5:25 | ||
22nd | 2868 | Jhovany VELASQUEZ | 6:1322 | 5:1219 | 5:4020 | 4:2718 | 11:1223 | 32:4422 | 5:37 | |||
23rd | 1919 | Scott SNYDER | Coal MTB | 6:3524 | 6:0324 | 6:3623 | 4:4121 | 10:2717 | 34:2223 | 7:15 | ||
24th | 2866 | Damien TALESE | Bikesport / SHOCK PRO SUSPENSION. / Sly Fox | 6:2423 | 6:0525 | 6:4424 | 5:1024 | 10:5422 | 35:1724 | 8:10 | ||
2867 | Mike TIERNEY | 6:3925 | 5:3022 | 5:2725 | 11:2625 | DNF | ||||||
2864 | Toby RYAN | 8:0326 | 14:3526 | 11:4125 | 11:5726 | DNF | ||||||
2848 | Kris BECK | Rad Racing | DNF |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 761 | Bob EICHLIN | Cutters Bike Shop | 5:081 | 4:161 | 4:471 | 3:372 | 9:461 | 27:341 | - | ||
2nd | 2874 | Chris O'DONNELL | Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension | 5:142 | 4:284 | 4:583 | 3:494 | 9:472 | 28:162 | 42s | ||
3rd | 108 | Edward GRANO | KESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling | 5:142 | 4:202 | 4:542 | 3:463 | 10:186 | 28:323 | 58s | ||
4th | 2870 | Mark BOWMAN | ShockPro Suspension | 5:164 | 4:335 | 5:085 | 3:535 | 10:023 | 28:524 | 1:18 | ||
5th | 157 | John STENGER | KESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling | 5:226 | 4:446 | 5:096 | 3:576 | 10:074 | 29:195 | 1:45 | ||
6th | 2879 | Bob WALKER | 5:195 | 4:273 | 4:583 | 3:361 | 11:0211 | 29:226 | 1:48 | |||
7th | 2875 | Chris PASSANTE | Cutters Bike Shop | 5:327 | 4:528 | 5:187 | 4:037 | 10:227 | 30:077 | 2:33 | ||
8th | 2872 | Thomas FINNEGAN | 5:448 | 4:446 | 5:258 | 5:3812 | 10:165 | 31:478 | 4:13 | |||
9th | 776 | Jay PRUDENTE | Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road | 6:109 | 5:3411 | 5:519 | 4:509 | 11:2115 | 33:469 | 6:12 | ||
10th | 2033 | Blair STEARNS | 6:109 | 5:189 | 6:2312 | 5:1511 | 10:5610 | 34:0210 | 6:28 | |||
11th | 769 | John MILLER (55+) | Trek Mid Atlantic Racing | 6:1511 | 5:2910 | 6:1010 | 5:0410 | 11:0913 | 34:0711 | 6:33 | ||
12th | 2878 | Art THARP | Boost-It Racing | 6:3312 | 5:3712 | 6:1010 | 4:478 | 11:3516 | 34:4212 | 7:08 | ||
13th | 763 | Peter GORDON | 6:5313 | 5:4213 | 6:3013 | 5:4513 | 11:0312 | 35:5313 | 8:19 | |||
14th | 123 | Martin ECKMAN | 7:0815 | 6:4315 | 6:5114 | 6:1115 | 11:1814 | 38:1114 | 10:37 | |||
15th | 2880 | Todd WENGER | TMONIE RACING POWERED BY WENGERCO | 6:5714 | 6:2814 | 7:1315 | 6:0114 | 11:5417 | 38:3315 | 10:59 | ||
16th | 2871 | Art CLARK | 8:0916 | 7:0616 | 8:0216 | 6:5316 | 14:1918 | 44:2916 | 16:55 | |||
2876 | Antonino SECCHI | 10:308 | DNF | |||||||||
2881 | Paul WOJCIAK | bikeman.com | 14:1817 | 10:449 | DNF | |||||||
2873 | Matthew MCGUIRE | DNF |
Female: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2896 | Abby RONCA | Cutters Bike Shop | 5:001 | 4:151 | 4:571 | 3:401 | 10:361 | 28:281 | - | ||
2nd | 241 | Janel DEMETER | KESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling | 5:273 | 4:533 | 5:293 | 4:142 | 11:083 | 31:112 | 2:43 | ||
3rd | 2895 | Amy LEISHEAR | Spoke Apparel | 5:505 | 5:084 | 5:304 | 4:153 | 11:194 | 32:023 | 3:34 | ||
4th | 2894 | Zoe ECKMAN | 717 CYCLING | 5:494 | 5:135 | 6:045 | 4:464 | 10:542 | 32:464 | 4:18 | ||
2893 | Ella BARTOSH | Danny's Cycles / Fox / Mountain Creek Bike Park | 5:232 | 4:342 | 5:262 | DNF |
Female: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2615 | Mia MIGLIORINO | Halter's / MTBNJ.com | 5:571 | 5:313 | 5:531 | 4:521 | 10:541 | 33:071 | - | ||
2nd | 184 | Sarah HOWARD | F1RE MTB | 6:022 | 5:211 | 6:073 | 5:295 | 11:284 | 34:272 | 1:20 | ||
3rd | 204 | Julia GEORGOPULOS | F1RE MTB | 6:186 | 5:272 | 6:002 | 5:042 | 11:496 | 34:383 | 1:31 | ||
4th | 1325 | Audrey SONG | F1RE | 6:043 | 5:424 | 6:255 | 5:224 | 11:355 | 35:084 | 2:01 | ||
5th | 2627 | Brooke BOWMAN | F1RE MTB | 6:377 | 5:525 | 6:154 | 5:153 | 12:007 | 35:595 | 2:52 | ||
6th | 1752 | Evelyn SONG | F1RE | 6:174 | 5:556 | 8:438 | 6:326 | 11:233 | 38:506 | 5:43 | ||
7th | 2609 | Maris RAISCH | Circle Cycle Racing | 6:388 | 6:328 | 6:286 | 6:337 | 12:438 | 38:547 | 5:47 | ||
8th | 196 | Hannah BERSON | F1RE MTB | 8:459 | 8:089 | 9:189 | 9:208 | 12:559 | 48:268 | 15:19 | ||
749 | Madeline CLANCY | F1RE | 6:174 | 6:137 | 6:297 | 11:042 | DNF |
Female: 19+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5⇧ | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1679 | Ana BROYLES | REVEL RIDER / Team Bikenetic | 5:441 | 5:201 | 5:311 | 4:531 | 11:081 | 32:361 | - | ||
2nd | 762 | Tracy GANJOIN | 6:532 | 6:242 | 6:422 | 5:332 | 12:072 | 37:392 | 5:03 | |||
5th | 2792 | Nicole DECKER | GNAR COUCH | 7:324 | 7:154 | 7:373 | 10:027 | 12:593 | 45:255 | 12:49 | ||
4th | 2793 | Brandi GORDON | 7:153 | 7:175 | 8:226 | 6:344 | 13:074 | 42:354 | 9:59 | |||
3rd | 2790 | Catherine BUCZEK | 7:324 | 7:033 | 7:414 | 6:273 | 13:155 | 41:583 | 9:22 | |||
7th | 2791 | Zalene COREY | 9:006 | 10:077 | 10:097 | 9:096 | 13:286 | 51:537 | 19:17 | |||
6th | 2789 | Erika BECK | Rad Racing | 9:157 | 8:166 | 8:185 | 8:265 | 13:537 | 48:086 | 15:32 | ||
122 | Teri MCWILLIAMS | TRANSYLVANIA PRODUCTION | 15:208 | 19:028 | 17:138 | 16:248 | DNF |
Mixed: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2742 | Ryan ODONNELL | Handup Gloves | 5:041 | 4:181 | 4:581 | 3:341 | 10:452 | 28:391 | - | ||
2nd | 203 | Christopher GEORGOPULOS | COAL | 5:333 | 4:312 | 5:142 | 3:572 | 10:483 | 30:032 | 1:24 | ||
3rd | 2713 | Michael ZITO | MARTY?S RELIABLE CYCLE | 5:172 | 5:046 | 5:204 | 4:073 | 10:401 | 30:283 | 1:49 | ||
4th | 1994 | Trey OWENS | Circle Cycle Racing | 5:455 | 4:584 | 5:306 | 4:166 | 11:056 | 31:344 | 2:55 | ||
5th | 2722 | Karl SEXTON | 5:556 | 4:523 | 5:339 | 4:4010 | 11:167 | 32:165 | 3:37 | |||
6th | 2897 | Zachary GISSER | 5:568 | 5:057 | 5:317 | 4:145 | 11:358 | 32:216 | 3:42 | |||
7th | 783 | William PETERS | 6:149 | 5:057 | 5:317 | 4:134 | 11:4911 | 32:527 | 4:13 | |||
8th | 2898 | Owen HESDON | Boost-It Racing | 5:374 | 5:1710 | 5:5810 | 4:217 | 11:429 | 32:558 | 4:16 | ||
9th | 2899 | Declan KOCH | 6:1710 | 5:3712 | 5:265 | 4:5211 | 11:015 | 33:139 | 4:34 | |||
10th | 784 | Huw SELLARS | 5:556 | 5:139 | 6:1412 | 4:269 | 11:429 | 33:3010 | 4:51 | |||
11th | 2766 | Zane MOTT | NOVA Composite | 6:2112 | 6:1913 | 6:0011 | 5:0912 | 12:5713 | 36:4611 | 8:07 | ||
12th | 2900 | Evan LICHTENWALNER | 6:3113 | 7:0714 | 7:0813 | 6:3513 | 12:5012 | 40:1112 | 11:32 | |||
13th | 2765 | Patrick MULHERN | Hammers | 7:2614 | 7:5115 | 8:2814 | 7:2115 | 14:0015 | 45:0613 | 16:27 | ||
14th | 2775 | Owen LICHTENWALNER | 7:4715 | 8:1116 | 9:2215 | 7:1714 | 15:0016 | 47:3714 | 18:58 | |||
2735 | Ashton PEIFFER | 4:584 | 5:193 | 4:238 | 10:524 | DNF | ||||||
2715 | Owen THARP | Boost-It Racing | 6:1811 | 5:2311 | 12:5914 | DNF | ||||||
2728 | Benny RYAN | 9:1216 | 14:5417 | 12:2316 | 15:3017 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified