withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 Mid-Atlantic Super Series Enduro round 4 - Steel City Enduro at Bethlehem, PA

Results (238)Photos (1,458)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro/Open men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st3038Zach ROMAN Cutters Bike Shop1:4611:4711:3714:0213:30112:421-
2nd3037Evan KINZEY Alex Rims / Cutters Bike Shop1:5041:4711:4244:0213:39413:00218s
3rd-Jon GABOR 1:4821:5241:4554:0933:37213:11329s
4th3035Brandon GOEBEL 1:5461:5131:4134:1253:38313:16434s
5th3034Tim FRITZ Cutters Bike Shop1:5681:5351:4024:0933:44613:22540s
6th456Zachary SHEARON KESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling1:4931:5571:4864:1463:45713:31649s
7th3032Adam DAVISON BEACHWOOD BICYCLES / VR22091:5151:5461:5084:1573:42513:32750s
8th255Andrew FREYE Cutters Bike Shop / LAMPREY SYSTEM1:5571:5991:52104:25103:46813:5781:15
9th3039Aaron ROSSI Beachwood Bikes1:5791:5881:54114:2493:48914:0191:19
10th3036Finnegan HARRINGTON Cutters Bike Shop2:06112:02111:4974:1884:011214:16101:34
11th3033Jeremy FAHEY 100% / Chenango Point Cycles / Fox / Race Face2:09121:5991:5194:30113:551014:24111:42
12th2953Gregory GRAY 2:03102:02111:56124:47124:001114:48122:06

U19 men  Event progression Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st2877Will MYERS TM ENDURO1:5112:0021:4914:0313:41113:241-
2nd785Jim SELLARS Pedal Montclair1:5831:5911:4914:2823:52314:06242s
3rd3075Evan MOFFETT 1:5622:0021:5254:3953:51214:18354s
4th2857Ryan O'DONNELL Handup Gloves2:0042:0021:5134:3643:56414:23459s
5th185Ryan LAUBACH Shirk's Bike Shop2:0252:0461:5134:3533:58514:3051:06
6th3067Henry LAPP MANHEIM TOWNSHIP MTB CLUB2:0362:0151:5974:5494:03815:0061:36
7th794Carter UNGER 2:0572:0461:5564:56124:081515:0871:44
8th755Beck TORO GORDON NJCX PROJECT2:11122:13152:03114:4064:04915:1181:47
9th3063Christopher JAMMAERS NICA EAST MORRIS ROCKIES2:0682:10101:5974:5284:071415:1491:50
10th2833Kai WADLINGTON VELO AMIS2:08102:11112:0294:5494:01615:16101:52
11th2832Jayson WALLACE 2:0792:12142:15244:4574:061115:25112:01
12th3072Chris MASTRELLI 2:16172:11112:0294:56124:061115:31122:07
13th3066Joshua KREISER 2:17182:16162:07154:5494:02715:36132:12
14th3058Aiden HERRON 2:14152:0882:04125:05164:061115:37142:13
15th2892Adam MUMPER 2:30262:11112:09195:08194:04916:02152:38
16th2843Christian SANFORD RIDERS RACE TEAM2:14152:0992:04125:25264:111616:03162:39
17th3071Lukas MAGUINO LEHIGH VALLEY COMPOSITE MTB2:17182:17172:06145:06174:182216:04172:40
18th200Titus CREGAN Shirks Bike Shop2:18202:30262:09195:02144:111616:10182:46
19th3073Connor MCGUIRE Coal MTB2:23252:19192:10215:07184:131816:12192:48
20th3065Declan KOCH 2:13142:18182:08175:24254:141916:17202:53
21st3062Brennan JAMES CoalMTB2:21212:46312:10215:02144:192316:38213:14
22nd3060Danny JACOBSEN CENTRAL BUCKS SCHOOL DISTRICT2:31272:25202:08175:12204:242516:40223:16
23rd398Noah GRESKIEWICZ 2:12132:31272:25305:25264:172016:50233:26
24th3056Cameron DAVIS 2:41332:28252:10215:12204:192316:50243:26
25th2837Jacob TRIMBLE 2:08103:07372:07155:16224:172016:55253:31
26th2856Tyler REED (u19) 2:22232:25202:16255:29284:262616:58263:34
27th3068Moose LAVELLE LOWER BUCKS COMPOSITE2:21212:25202:21285:21244:342717:02273:38
28th3070Cameron LOWE 2:35292:26242:17275:16224:543417:28284:04
29th3074Michael MILLER 2:39312:33282:32335:40304:402918:04294:40
30th2844Fred RUNZER Lehigh University2:33282:25202:28325:56344:473218:09304:45
31st3069Charles LOLAS 2:40322:50342:21285:37294:433118:11314:47
32nd3059Joshua HOELTZLE 2:48372:52352:25305:53324:523318:50325:26
33rd3057Jordan FIZER 2:47362:57362:33345:54334:402918:51335:27
34th2855Adam ROBINSON (u19) 2:36302:46312:49365:56344:553519:02345:38
35th212Evan SNYDER Coal MTB2:51382:37292:51375:50315:003719:09355:45
36th174Aidan GOLDBERG Circle Cycle Racing2:42342:47332:38356:26364:573619:30366:06
37th751Max GRIFFITHS 2:22232:39302:16257:53384:362819:46376:22
38th3064Davis KNAPP 2:45353:25383:21386:29375:023821:02387:38

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st3031Henry SYMANSKI Sledgehammer Racing1:5211:5211:4614:1213:40113:221-
2nd-Elliott BARBER 1:5822:1032:0034:3633:55214:3921:17
3rd3028Philip HOPKINS 2:1842:2342:1145:1544:36316:4333:21
4th3027John ANDERSON (east) MARSHALL INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES2:1432:3452:2255:2454:44417:1843:56
5th3007Arthur CLARK 3:2563:5663:1367:5065:59524:23511:01
3029Ben KLEIN 2:2452:0421:5824:312

19-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st2912Alex MYERS TM ENDURO1:5751:4711:4644:0613:39113:151-
2nd2906Ben HAMBEL 1:5521:5121:4524:1123:45413:27212s
3rd2923Sebastian WALLACH LAFAYETTE COLLEGE CYCLING1:5631:5751:4214:1333:41213:29314s
4th454Ridge LARICK KESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling1:5631:5231:4644:1443:44313:32417s
5th796Erin MILLER Adventures for the Cure1:5861:5641:4874:2153:46513:49534s
6th2901Christian CRUM Beachwood Bikes1:5411:5751:5194:2463:50613:56641s
7th2909Nilsson LOPEZ 1:5971:5971:4764:2673:50614:01746s
8th2925Josiah WILLIAMS 2:02102:0291:57144:2883:54914:2381:08
9th2920Austin SHEIDY 2:03132:0081:4524:3294:041514:2491:09
10th781Elliott HURD 2:02102:0291:54124:35104:001214:33101:18
11th2910Sean MCDONNELL Blackheart / SDG Components2:03132:04112:02174:36113:52814:37111:22
12th2927Keaton WITZ 1:5972:04111:52104:43123:591014:37121:22
13th2921Mike SIEMONS TREK ALLENTOWN2:02102:14211:58154:43124:001214:57131:42
14th765Fritz ISAAC DJ MIKE SOUNDS ENTERTAINMENT2:0192:04111:53115:04223:591015:01141:46
15th2902Daniel DEVINCENTIS 2:06162:09161:5084:49154:131815:07151:52
16th759Joshua DIEKER GoPro / Ryno Power2:04152:08151:56135:03214:001215:11161:56
17th2913Robert NEDOLUHA Lehigh Cycling2:06162:12182:09234:44144:081615:19172:04
18th2907Nathan KELLER LAFAYETTE COLLEGE2:13222:11172:08214:58174:101715:40182:25
19th2917Benjamin REOHR LAFAYETTE CYCLING CLUB2:10202:19242:13264:55164:141915:51192:36
19th2924Adam WILLIAMS 2:23282:12182:03184:59184:141915:51192:36
21st2914Sean NELAN 2:09192:14212:11245:01194:162215:51212:36
22nd2926Sam WILLIAMS 2:17252:12182:07205:01194:152115:52222:37
23rd2908Andrew KNAPP 2:07182:04111:59165:06234:442916:00232:45
24th1324Robert SACHS 2:12212:22252:04195:22274:192416:19243:04
25th2904William EVERS 2:17252:17232:12255:11244:232616:20253:05
26th2911Sean MCLAFFERTY Lehigh Cycling2:14232:22252:08215:19254:182316:21263:06
27th2903Henry EPSTEIN LAFAYETTE COLLEGE2:18272:31282:14275:29284:202516:52273:37
28th2905Michael GERVASE LAFAYETTE COLLEGE2:26302:32292:35296:02304:382818:13284:58
29th2915Robert NORTHEM 2:25292:49302:23285:55294:442918:16295:01
2922Nathan TRESSLER 2:16242:29275:21264:2627

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st2961Gabriel KOVALCHUK Cutters Bike Shop1:5411:5411:4624:1313:44113:311-
2nd2951Ryan GORDON TEAM TRICK SHOT1:5411:5531:4314:2753:54513:53222s
3rd787Alex MUSUMECI Bonn Place Brewing / WOODEN WHEELS S&R1:5631:5411:4944:2633:52213:57326s
4th2965Abraham ROY Green Mtn Cyclery1:5631:5641:5184:2523:54514:02431s
5th792Jonathan WOLFF Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension2:05131:5951:52104:2863:53414:17546s
6th2969Andrew STEELE TEAM TRICK SHOT2:06152:0181:5074:2633:56814:19648s
6th279Daniel KOCOTAS TEAM LUNA2:05131:5951:4834:3173:56814:19648s
8th779Sean KELLY (end) Shirk's Bike Shop2:04102:0181:54154:3173:54514:24853s
9th2972Eric VOIGT Ride bike shop2:0382:0181:52104:37113:52214:25954s
10th2964Evan RIDINGTON 2:0262:12291:4944:34103:571014:34101:03
11th170David WYSMULLER RAWW2:04102:0181:53134:41123:571014:36111:05
12th2956Andrew HALL (30+) 2:0152:06141:56174:3294:072114:42121:11
13th2971David SZYMANSKY 2:06152:0181:54154:42134:051814:48131:17
14th2936Michael CARLSON Beachwood Bikes2:0381:5951:4944:58234:011214:50141:19
15th289Scott MOLNAR Cutters Bike Shop / SPARKLEMUFFINS2:04102:07182:02264:43144:021314:58151:27
16th2963Sean PYE 2:06152:08201:58194:48174:041715:04161:33
17th2967Josh SCHMIDT 2:23422:05131:56174:45154:031515:12171:41
18th2930Rob BEKESY South Mountain Cycle & Cafe2:08202:06141:59224:52184:102415:15181:44
19th780Jose LOZANO GALACTICOS MTB2:06152:09211:58194:56214:082215:17191:46
20th2968Tyler SMITH (opn) 2:0262:09211:5185:15384:021315:19201:48
21st2933Chris BRAGG 2:09222:06141:53135:09324:051815:22211:51
22nd2935Felipe CARDONA 2:09222:10231:59225:00244:092315:27221:56
23rd2938Ayon CODNER Cutters Bike Shop2:18352:11272:02264:53194:051815:29231:58
24th2959Clayton JELKE BUTTERYPRINTWEAR SCREENPRINTING2:12262:06141:59225:02264:102415:29241:58
25th2949Bill GEIST 2:07192:14322:05324:56214:102415:32252:01
26th2941Andrew DEPPERT 2:10242:10232:04305:06294:102415:40262:09
27th2934Liam BUTLER 2:08202:10232:07344:53194:223415:40272:09
28th2942Dylan DEVINE 2:18352:07182:07345:00244:153015:47282:16
29th2937Daniel CLEARY 2:12262:18382:03285:02264:132815:48292:17
30th2962Aaron PILCH 2:46512:27461:52104:45154:031515:53302:22
31st2950Adam GOLLNICK 2:10242:17372:09395:03284:183315:57312:26
32nd2954Andrew GREENHOUSE Beachwood Bikes2:15292:13302:07345:09324:173216:01322:30
33rd2957Ariel HUERTAS 2:19372:10231:58195:07304:283916:02332:31
34th2948Kiel FORTNER 2:15292:11272:00255:30464:132816:09342:38
35th772Dylan SEYLER 2:21402:16352:06335:12344:163116:11352:40
36th2970Roman STRAKOVSKY 2:16312:15342:03285:13354:273716:14362:43
37th774Shaun AUDET 2:17332:18382:09395:08314:253616:17372:46
38th2928Timothy ANDRES 2:13282:16352:04305:13354:394616:25382:54
39th2955Joey GREGA 2:19372:19402:10415:18424:223416:28392:57
40th2944Vincent DICARLO 2:28452:13302:13445:16404:273716:37403:06
41st2952Shaun GORMLEY TPM CYCLING TEAM2:21402:14322:08375:14374:414716:38413:07
42nd2946Manny FERNANDEZ 2:16312:22432:14455:20444:324216:44423:13
43rd2932Chris BOLTON WOODEN WHEELS S&R2:28452:21412:12425:16404:324216:49433:18
44th2945Wes EVASICK 2:24432:25452:14455:15384:324216:50443:19
45th2960Chris KAUFFMAN DirtSpray2:17332:21412:08375:35474:304016:51453:20
46th2940Nick CRESCENZO Viper2:20392:22432:12425:29454:314116:54463:23
47th2966John SCHILLING 2:38502:29482:31515:48494:384518:04474:33
48th2958Raymond HUTTON TIPPING POINT MEDIA CYCLING TEAM2:30472:35492:25495:51504:515018:12484:41
49th2973Glenn WATT 2:33482:43512:29505:46484:474918:18494:47
50th2929Bill BASKINGER 2:33482:41502:23486:00514:454818:22504:51
51st2947Josh FORMANEK 2:25442:27462:19475:18428:065120:35517:04

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st2989Shane MCELDORNEY 1:5711:5921:4924:3043:58314:131-
2nd307Alex SMITH (40+) SMITH BROTHERS RACING1:5711:5611:54104:2414:041214:152 2s
3rd788Colby BARTH Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension1:5932:0161:4924:37103:53114:193 6s
4th795Larry MESSINA 2:0381:5921:4814:3373:59614:224 9s
5th2994Joseph PETRARCA MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S2:0262:04101:54104:2933:54214:23510s
6th2983Dave KLEPFER TEAM TRICK SHOT1:5932:07141:5154:3263:58314:27614s
7th2977James DOLLAR TEAM RAT TRASH2:0382:0371:54104:3373:59614:32719s
8th2982John HOPKO SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE AND CAFE2:12172:0051:5274:2724:01814:32819s
9th2974Trevor BARFORD SOUTH MOUNTAIN2:0262:09161:5154:3154:01814:34921s
10th786Timothy COLLINS CAFFEINATED CYCLIST2:04102:0371:5274:3694:01814:361023s
11th2978Jeremy DOLPHIN TEAM RAT TRASH2:07161:5921:4924:38114:031114:361123s
12th2991Clay NAITO Saucon Valley Bikes2:0052:0371:5274:48123:58314:411228s
13th2979Luis ERASO 2:04102:06131:54104:51154:061315:011348s
14th321Tim VERNA STONED GOAT FARM2:06132:07141:57144:48124:071415:051452s
15th3006Craig ZYSKOSKI 2:05122:04102:02174:48124:091615:081555s
16th2996Matthew REED HUMPDAY HAMMERHEADS2:20262:04102:05184:54164:091615:32161:19
17th2999Michael SIMONITSCH 2:06132:12192:01165:04214:121915:35171:22
18th3000Keith SMITH (east) 2:06132:14202:09235:01204:081515:38181:25
19th778Mike KARFAKIS Spoke Apparel2:12172:15212:09234:56174:101815:42191:29
20th2976Jeff CARROLL 2:22282:09161:58155:06224:172015:52201:39
21st2997Scott ROLLINS TEAM RAT TRASH2:14192:15212:07195:06224:172015:59211:46
22nd2986Doug LOZOWSKI Drifter Cycles2:14192:11182:08205:08244:192316:00221:47
23rd2981Shaen HARRINGTON 2:18232:18242:08205:13274:192316:16232:03
24th3002Randy VILLANUEVA TEAM TUBBY2:18232:16232:12264:58184:323016:16242:03
25th2993Gregory PALLONI 2:21272:19252:09235:08244:212516:18252:05
26th2990Mike MILKOVITZ Cutters Bike Shop2:16212:19252:17275:21284:182216:31262:18
27th3005Keith WOLBACH SNAKE MOUNTAIN RACING2:23312:25282:20335:08244:292916:45272:32
28th3001Mike TIERNEY 2:28332:20272:18285:31304:272717:04282:51
29th2988Jason MCCONNELL THE PIRATE CUPCAKE2:22282:26312:18285:39334:323017:17293:04
30th2995Josh PURCELL Coal MTB2:22282:27322:18285:32314:403517:19303:06
31st2998Adam SCHREIBER 2:27322:25282:30375:28294:353317:25313:12
32nd260Jon GEORGOPULOS COAL2:19252:25282:32385:43364:272717:26323:13
33rd791Damien TALESE Bikesport / SHOCK PRO SUSPENSION.2:31342:28332:18285:44374:323017:33333:20
34th2975Ty BARTOSH SNAKE MOUNTAIN RACING2:32352:41372:24345:41344:383417:56343:43
35th310Scott SNYDER Coal MTB2:39372:28332:27355:33325:003718:07353:54
36th2980Jose FERNANDEZ 2:53402:35352:19325:41344:443618:12363:59
37th3003Dennis WEIL 2:34362:35352:29365:47385:023818:27374:14
38th2992Daniel OH CHONNOM MTB2:45392:55382:52406:20395:063919:58385:45
39th3004Sean WEINBERG Coal MTB2:17229:50402:08204:59194:232623:37399:24
2987Brandon MARTINOVIC 3:01414:58392:40396:2039
2985Chris LONG 2:403810:5241

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st761Bob EICHLIN Cutters Bike Shop1:5711:5711:5114:2513:50114:001-
2nd3011Thomas FINNEGAN Beachwood Bikes2:0422:0422:0034:4334:02214:53253s
3rd793Chris O'DONNELL Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension2:0632:1561:5624:4224:09315:0831:08
4th3017Rudy SCHELLENBERGER O'Neal2:0742:1232:0454:4334:09315:1541:15
5th157John STENGER KESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling2:1062:1442:0144:5954:10515:3451:34
6th789Mark BOWMAN Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension2:0852:2372:0565:0164:11615:4861:48
7th769John MILLER (55+) Trek Mid Atlantic Racing2:1172:1442:1375:0374:31816:1272:12
8th3016Scott ROBINSON (40+) 2:1882:2882:1985:1984:26716:5082:50
9th129Mike MILLER Wooden Wheels Service & Repair2:2392:36102:23105:2894:521217:4293:42
10th776Jay PRUDENTE Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road2:30102:3092:27115:36104:46917:49103:49
11th3009Dave EAST 2:33112:40112:32125:39114:481018:12114:12
12th3014Matthew MCGUIRE 2:38132:57162:2295:45124:491118:31124:31
13th3019Gary WELCH 2:47162:44122:35135:49135:221619:17135:17
14th123Martin ECKMAN 2:37122:50132:47166:13164:551319:22145:22
15th3018Christian SELLARS 2:45142:53152:44146:06145:051419:33155:33
16th3015Donald MULHERN 2:46152:52142:44146:12155:131519:47165:47

 

 

Pro/Open women  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st-Jennifer SUMMERS 2:0912:1112:0514:5214:10115:271-
2nd241Janel DEMETER KESWICK CYCLE / Rare Disease Cycling2:1722:2022:1335:0424:21216:15248s
3rd3040Rachel CHAMBERS MUDDY PEDALS2:2442:3042:1445:1134:25316:4431:17
4th777Lexi FRANKLIN SKIDS CYCLES / Spoke Apparel2:2232:2632:1025:3144:29416:5841:31

U19 women  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st2729Mia MIGLIORINO MTBNJ.COM-HALTER'S2:0712:1112:0214:3714:05115:021-
2nd2794Hannah HAFER F1RE2:1422:2522:1225:1424:26216:3121:29
3rd752Sarah Emily HOWARD F1RE MTB2:2642:2932:1435:1934:40517:0832:06
4th750Julia Grace GEORGOPULOS F1RE2:2232:3342:1945:3054:33317:1742:15
5th214Evelyn SONG F1RE2:4582:3552:3265:3164:39418:0253:00
6th2771Vivian KIRKPATRICK LEHIGH VALLEY COMPOSITE2:3672:3762:2955:5874:53718:3363:31
7th213Audrey SONG F1RE2:3552:4173:3595:2844:40518:5973:57
8th2797Brooke BOWMAN F1RE MTB2:3552:5782:3676:0384:55819:0684:04
9th753Ella JAMES F1RE2:5893:0693:1286:5195:14921:2196:19

19+ women  Event progression Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st3023Beth MCELDORNEY 2:2812:2822:1315:2114:40217:101-
2nd757Ana BROYLES REVEL RIDER / Team Bikenetic2:3722:2612:1315:2924:34117:192 9s
3rd3024Heather PASQUALINO WEIRICH Mount Misery Sports Club2:4732:5143:0385:4934:55319:2532:15
4th3022Kerri JAHELKA 3:02102:4732:4436:2054:57419:5042:40
5th144Karin REEVE MTBNJ2:5443:0173:0075:5445:14720:0352:53
6th261Shelly GEORGOPULOS Sturdy Girl Cycling2:5442:5962:4846:3775:07520:2563:15
7th3021Brandi GORDON 3:0182:5852:5156:4285:27820:5973:49
8th422Jessica COULON Sturdy Girl Cycling3:0063:1593:14106:3465:13621:1684:06
9th3020Zalene COREY 3:10113:18103:20126:4895:341022:1095:00
10th3025Erin SHELTON 3:0063:23113:16116:50105:441222:13105:03
11th237Abigail COKELY 3:17123:33122:5567:09115:32922:26115:16
12th3026Kelly WEINBERG Coal MTB3:0183:0983:1097:25125:411122:26125:16
13th162Lauren THRAILKILL Sturdy Girl Cycling3:21134:55134:27138:35135:561327:141310:04
14th122Teri MCWILLIAMS TRANS-SYLVANIA PRODUCTION3:41145:18145:041410:52147:151432:101415:00

 

 

U15 mixed  Event progression Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st3043Lukas DONNELLY BYRNE RACING LLC2:0312:0811:5514:5014:11115:071-
2nd3052Ashton PEIFFER 2:1122:1022:0625:1264:12215:51244s
3rd203Christopher GEORGOPULOS COAL2:1552:1632:1154:5824:12215:52345s
4th210Trey OWENS Circle Cycle Racing2:2082:1752:0625:0644:14416:03456s
5th784Huw SELLARS 2:1552:1632:27115:0334:15516:1651:09
6th3054Leighton UNDERWOOD MANHEIM TOWNSHIP MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB2:1442:2592:0845:1264:21616:2061:13
7th3044Ethan FINN SDR RIDE CREW2:1232:1962:18105:1264:24916:2571:18
8th3041Cole ALTEMUS Guy's Racing2:2292:2072:1495:1054:21616:2781:20
9th3046Logan JORGENSEN 2:25102:2182:1285:2594:261016:4991:42
10th3053Karl SEXTON 2:46132:27112:1155:28104:271117:19102:12
11th3051Savas PAPADIMITRIOU MANHEIM TOWNSHIP MTB CLUB2:1872:26102:1156:51164:21618:07113:00
12th3047Brady MILLER 2:49142:45142:37135:58114:481218:57123:50
13th3050Kade ODONNELL 2:37112:42132:36126:01125:131419:09134:02
14th3048Patrick MULHERN Hammers2:54162:40122:43146:05135:001319:22144:15
15th3042Max CAGGIANO Year2:45123:14153:00166:40155:151520:54155:47
16th3049Alfred NAZEERI 2:511515:02162:57156:38145:301632:581617:51
3055Riley WADLINGTON 16:36173:37177:25175:4617
Chat with us