Male: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3038 | Zach ROMAN (pro) | Cutters Bike Shop | 1:461 | 1:471 | 1:371 | 4:021 | 3:301 | 12:421 | - | ||
2nd | 3037 | Evan KINZEY | Alex Rims / Cutters Bike Shop | 1:504 | 1:471 | 1:424 | 4:021 | 3:394 | 13:002 | 18s | ||
3rd | - | Jonny GABOR | 1:482 | 1:524 | 1:455 | 4:093 | 3:372 | 13:113 | 29s | |||
4th | 3035 | Brandon GOEBEL | 1:546 | 1:513 | 1:413 | 4:125 | 3:383 | 13:164 | 34s | |||
5th | 3034 | Tim FRITZ | Cutters Bike Shop | 1:568 | 1:535 | 1:402 | 4:093 | 3:446 | 13:225 | 40s | ||
6th | 456 | Zach SHEARON | KESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling | 1:493 | 1:557 | 1:486 | 4:146 | 3:457 | 13:316 | 49s | ||
7th | 3032 | Adam DAVISON | BEACHWOOD BICYCLES / VR2209 | 1:515 | 1:546 | 1:508 | 4:157 | 3:425 | 13:327 | 50s | ||
8th | 255 | Andrew FREYE | Cutters Bike Shop / LAMPREY SYSTEM | 1:557 | 1:599 | 1:5210 | 4:2510 | 3:468 | 13:578 | 1:15 | ||
9th | 3039 | Aaron ROSSI | Beachwood Bikes | 1:579 | 1:588 | 1:5411 | 4:249 | 3:489 | 14:019 | 1:19 | ||
10th | 3036 | Finnegan HARRINGTON | Cutters Bike Shop | 2:0611 | 2:0211 | 1:497 | 4:188 | 4:0112 | 14:1610 | 1:34 | ||
11th | 3033 | Jeremy FAHEY | 100% / Chenango Point Cycles / Fox / Race Face | 2:0912 | 1:599 | 1:519 | 4:3011 | 3:5510 | 14:2411 | 1:42 | ||
12th | 2953 | Gregory GRAY | 2:0310 | 2:0211 | 1:5612 | 4:4712 | 4:0011 | 14:4812 | 2:06 |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2877 | Will MYERS | TM ENDURO | 1:511 | 2:002 | 1:491 | 4:031 | 3:411 | 13:241 | - | ||
2nd | 785 | Jim SELLARS | Pedal Montclair | 1:583 | 1:591 | 1:491 | 4:282 | 3:523 | 14:062 | 42s | ||
3rd | 3075 | Evan MOFFETT | 1:562 | 2:002 | 1:525 | 4:395 | 3:512 | 14:183 | 54s | |||
4th | 2857 | Ryan ODONNELL | Handup Gloves | 2:004 | 2:002 | 1:513 | 4:364 | 3:564 | 14:234 | 59s | ||
5th | 185 | Ryan LAUBACH | Shirk's Bike Shop | 2:025 | 2:046 | 1:513 | 4:353 | 3:585 | 14:305 | 1:06 | ||
6th | 3067 | Henry LAPP | MANHEIM TOWNSHIP MTB CLUB | 2:036 | 2:015 | 1:597 | 4:549 | 4:038 | 15:006 | 1:36 | ||
7th | 794 | Carter UNGER | 2:057 | 2:046 | 1:556 | 4:5612 | 4:0815 | 15:087 | 1:44 | |||
8th | 755 | Beck TORO GORDON | NJCX PROJECT | 2:1112 | 2:1315 | 2:0311 | 4:406 | 4:049 | 15:118 | 1:47 | ||
9th | 3063 | Christopher JAMMAERS | NICA EAST MORRIS ROCKIES | 2:068 | 2:1010 | 1:597 | 4:528 | 4:0714 | 15:149 | 1:50 | ||
10th | 2833 | Kai WADLINGTON | VELO AMIS | 2:0810 | 2:1111 | 2:029 | 4:549 | 4:016 | 15:1610 | 1:52 | ||
11th | 2832 | Jayson WALLACE | 2:079 | 2:1214 | 2:1524 | 4:457 | 4:0611 | 15:2511 | 2:01 | |||
12th | 3072 | Chris MASTRELLI | 2:1617 | 2:1111 | 2:029 | 4:5612 | 4:0611 | 15:3112 | 2:07 | |||
13th | 3066 | Joshua KREISER | 2:1718 | 2:1616 | 2:0715 | 4:549 | 4:027 | 15:3613 | 2:12 | |||
14th | 3058 | Aiden HERRON | 2:1415 | 2:088 | 2:0412 | 5:0516 | 4:0611 | 15:3714 | 2:13 | |||
15th | 2892 | Adam MUMPER | 2:3026 | 2:1111 | 2:0919 | 5:0819 | 4:049 | 16:0215 | 2:38 | |||
16th | 2843 | Christian SANFORD | Riders RT | 2:1415 | 2:099 | 2:0412 | 5:2526 | 4:1116 | 16:0316 | 2:39 | ||
17th | 3071 | Lukas MAGUINO | LEHIGH VALLEY COMPOSITE MTB | 2:1718 | 2:1717 | 2:0614 | 5:0617 | 4:1822 | 16:0417 | 2:40 | ||
18th | 200 | Titus CREGAN | Shirks Bike Shop | 2:1820 | 2:3026 | 2:0919 | 5:0214 | 4:1116 | 16:1018 | 2:46 | ||
19th | 3073 | Connor MCGUIRE | Coal MTB | 2:2325 | 2:1919 | 2:1021 | 5:0718 | 4:1318 | 16:1219 | 2:48 | ||
20th | 3065 | Declan KOCH | 2:1314 | 2:1818 | 2:0817 | 5:2425 | 4:1419 | 16:1720 | 2:53 | |||
21st | 3062 | Brennan JAMES | CoalMTB | 2:2121 | 2:4631 | 2:1021 | 5:0214 | 4:1923 | 16:3821 | 3:14 | ||
22nd | 3060 | Danny JACOBSEN | CENTRAL BUCKS SCHOOL DISTRICT | 2:3127 | 2:2520 | 2:0817 | 5:1220 | 4:2425 | 16:4022 | 3:16 | ||
23rd | 398 | Noah GRESKIEWICZ | 2:1213 | 2:3127 | 2:2530 | 5:2526 | 4:1720 | 16:5023 | 3:26 | |||
24th | 3056 | Cameron DAVIS | 2:4133 | 2:2825 | 2:1021 | 5:1220 | 4:1923 | 16:5024 | 3:26 | |||
25th | 2837 | Jacob TRIMBLE | 2:0810 | 3:0737 | 2:0715 | 5:1622 | 4:1720 | 16:5525 | 3:31 | |||
26th | 2856 | Tyler REED (u19) | 2:2223 | 2:2520 | 2:1625 | 5:2928 | 4:2626 | 16:5826 | 3:34 | |||
27th | 3068 | Moose LAVELLE | LOWER BUCKS COMPOSITE | 2:2121 | 2:2520 | 2:2128 | 5:2124 | 4:3427 | 17:0227 | 3:38 | ||
28th | 3070 | Cameron LOWE | 2:3529 | 2:2624 | 2:1727 | 5:1622 | 4:5434 | 17:2828 | 4:04 | |||
29th | 3074 | Michael MILLER (east) | 2:3931 | 2:3328 | 2:3233 | 5:4030 | 4:4029 | 18:0429 | 4:40 | |||
30th | 2844 | Fred RUNZER | Lehigh University | 2:3328 | 2:2520 | 2:2832 | 5:5634 | 4:4732 | 18:0930 | 4:45 | ||
31st | 3069 | Charles LOLAS | 2:4032 | 2:5034 | 2:2128 | 5:3729 | 4:4331 | 18:1131 | 4:47 | |||
32nd | 3059 | Joshua HOELTZLE | 2:4837 | 2:5235 | 2:2530 | 5:5332 | 4:5233 | 18:5032 | 5:26 | |||
33rd | 3057 | Jordan FIZER | 2:4736 | 2:5736 | 2:3334 | 5:5433 | 4:4029 | 18:5133 | 5:27 | |||
34th | 2855 | Adam ROBINSON (u19) | 2:3630 | 2:4631 | 2:4936 | 5:5634 | 4:5535 | 19:0234 | 5:38 | |||
35th | 212 | Evan SNYDER | Coal MTB | 2:5138 | 2:3729 | 2:5137 | 5:5031 | 5:0037 | 19:0935 | 5:45 | ||
36th | 174 | Aidan GOLDBERG | Circle Cycle Racing | 2:4234 | 2:4733 | 2:3835 | 6:2636 | 4:5736 | 19:3036 | 6:06 | ||
37th | 751 | Max GRIFFITHS | 2:2223 | 2:3930 | 2:1625 | 7:5338 | 4:3628 | 19:4637 | 6:22 | |||
38th | 3064 | Davis KNAPP | 2:4535 | 3:2538 | 3:2138 | 6:2937 | 5:0238 | 21:0238 | 7:38 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2912 | Alex MYERS | TM ENDURO | 1:575 | 1:471 | 1:464 | 4:061 | 3:391 | 13:151 | - | ||
2nd | 2906 | Ben HAMBEL | 1:552 | 1:512 | 1:452 | 4:112 | 3:454 | 13:272 | 12s | |||
3rd | 2923 | Sebastian WALLACH | LAFAYETTE COLLEGE CYCLING | 1:563 | 1:575 | 1:421 | 4:133 | 3:412 | 13:293 | 14s | ||
4th | 454 | Ridge LARICK | KESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling | 1:563 | 1:523 | 1:464 | 4:144 | 3:443 | 13:324 | 17s | ||
5th | 796 | Erin MILLER | Adventures for the Cure | 1:586 | 1:564 | 1:487 | 4:215 | 3:465 | 13:495 | 34s | ||
6th | 2901 | Christian CRUM | Beachwood Bikes | 1:541 | 1:575 | 1:519 | 4:246 | 3:506 | 13:566 | 41s | ||
7th | 2909 | Nils LOPEZ | 1:597 | 1:597 | 1:476 | 4:267 | 3:506 | 14:017 | 46s | |||
8th | 2925 | Josiah WILLIAMS | 2:0210 | 2:029 | 1:5714 | 4:288 | 3:549 | 14:238 | 1:08 | |||
9th | 2920 | Austin SHEIDY | 2:0313 | 2:008 | 1:452 | 4:329 | 4:0415 | 14:249 | 1:09 | |||
10th | 781 | Elliott HURD | 2:0210 | 2:029 | 1:5412 | 4:3510 | 4:0012 | 14:3310 | 1:18 | |||
11th | 2910 | Sean MCDONNELL (east) | Blackheart Racing / SDG Components | 2:0313 | 2:0411 | 2:0217 | 4:3611 | 3:528 | 14:3711 | 1:22 | ||
12th | 2927 | Keaton WITZ | 1:597 | 2:0411 | 1:5210 | 4:4312 | 3:5910 | 14:3712 | 1:22 | |||
13th | 2921 | Mike SIEMONS | TREK ALLENTOWN | 2:0210 | 2:1421 | 1:5815 | 4:4312 | 4:0012 | 14:5713 | 1:42 | ||
14th | 765 | Fritz ISAAC | DJ MIKE SOUNDS ENTERTAINMENT | 2:019 | 2:0411 | 1:5311 | 5:0422 | 3:5910 | 15:0114 | 1:46 | ||
15th | 2902 | Daniel DEVINCENTIS | 2:0616 | 2:0916 | 1:508 | 4:4915 | 4:1318 | 15:0715 | 1:52 | |||
16th | 759 | Joshua DIEKER | GoPro / Ryno Power | 2:0415 | 2:0815 | 1:5613 | 5:0321 | 4:0012 | 15:1116 | 1:56 | ||
17th | 2913 | Robert NEDOLUHA | Lehigh Cycling | 2:0616 | 2:1218 | 2:0923 | 4:4414 | 4:0816 | 15:1917 | 2:04 | ||
18th | 2907 | Nathan KELLER | LAFAYETTE COLLEGE | 2:1322 | 2:1117 | 2:0821 | 4:5817 | 4:1017 | 15:4018 | 2:25 | ||
19th | 2917 | Benjamin REOHR | LAFAYETTE CC | 2:1020 | 2:1924 | 2:1326 | 4:5516 | 4:1419 | 15:5119 | 2:36 | ||
19th | 2924 | Adam WILLIAMS (PA) | 2:2328 | 2:1218 | 2:0318 | 4:5918 | 4:1419 | 15:5119 | 2:36 | |||
21st | 2914 | Sean NELAN | 2:0919 | 2:1421 | 2:1124 | 5:0119 | 4:1622 | 15:5121 | 2:36 | |||
22nd | 2926 | Sam WILLIAMS | 2:1725 | 2:1218 | 2:0720 | 5:0119 | 4:1521 | 15:5222 | 2:37 | |||
23rd | 2908 | Andrew KNAPP | 2:0718 | 2:0411 | 1:5916 | 5:0623 | 4:4429 | 16:0023 | 2:45 | |||
24th | 1324 | Robert SACHS | 2:1221 | 2:2225 | 2:0419 | 5:2227 | 4:1924 | 16:1924 | 3:04 | |||
25th | 2904 | William EVERS | 2:1725 | 2:1723 | 2:1225 | 5:1124 | 4:2326 | 16:2025 | 3:05 | |||
26th | 2911 | Sean MCLAFFERTY | Lehigh Cycling | 2:1423 | 2:2225 | 2:0821 | 5:1925 | 4:1823 | 16:2126 | 3:06 | ||
27th | 2903 | Henry EPSTEIN | LAFAYETTE COLLEGE | 2:1827 | 2:3128 | 2:1427 | 5:2928 | 4:2025 | 16:5227 | 3:37 | ||
28th | 2905 | Michael GERVASE | LAFAYETTE COLLEGE | 2:2630 | 2:3229 | 2:3529 | 6:0230 | 4:3828 | 18:1328 | 4:58 | ||
29th | 2915 | Robert NORTHEM | 2:2529 | 2:4930 | 2:2328 | 5:5529 | 4:4429 | 18:1629 | 5:01 | |||
2922 | Nathan TRESSLER | 2:1624 | 2:2927 | 5:2126 | 4:2627 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2961 | Gabriel KOVALCHUK | Cutters Bike Shop | 1:541 | 1:541 | 1:462 | 4:131 | 3:441 | 13:311 | - | ||
2nd | 2951 | Ryan GORDON | TEAM TRICK SHOT | 1:541 | 1:553 | 1:431 | 4:275 | 3:545 | 13:532 | 22s | ||
3rd | 787 | Alex MUSUMECI | Bonn Place Brewing / WOODEN WHEELS S&R | 1:563 | 1:541 | 1:494 | 4:263 | 3:522 | 13:573 | 26s | ||
4th | 2965 | Abraham ROY | Green Mtn Cyclery | 1:563 | 1:564 | 1:518 | 4:252 | 3:545 | 14:024 | 31s | ||
5th | 792 | Jonathan WOLFF | Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension | 2:0513 | 1:595 | 1:5210 | 4:286 | 3:534 | 14:175 | 46s | ||
6th | 2969 | Andrew STEELE | TEAM TRICK SHOT | 2:0615 | 2:018 | 1:507 | 4:263 | 3:568 | 14:196 | 48s | ||
6th | 279 | Daniel KOCOTAS | TEAM LUNA | 2:0513 | 1:595 | 1:483 | 4:317 | 3:568 | 14:196 | 48s | ||
8th | 779 | Sean KELLY (end) | Shirk's Bike Shop | 2:0410 | 2:018 | 1:5415 | 4:317 | 3:545 | 14:248 | 53s | ||
9th | 2972 | Eric VOIGT | Ride bike shop | 2:038 | 2:018 | 1:5210 | 4:3711 | 3:522 | 14:259 | 54s | ||
10th | 2964 | Evan RIDINGTON | 2:026 | 2:1229 | 1:494 | 4:3410 | 3:5710 | 14:3410 | 1:03 | |||
11th | 170 | David WYSMULLER | RAWW | 2:0410 | 2:018 | 1:5313 | 4:4112 | 3:5710 | 14:3611 | 1:05 | ||
12th | 2956 | Andrew HALL (30+) | 2:015 | 2:0614 | 1:5617 | 4:329 | 4:0721 | 14:4212 | 1:11 | |||
13th | 2971 | David SZYMANSKY | 2:0615 | 2:018 | 1:5415 | 4:4213 | 4:0518 | 14:4813 | 1:17 | |||
14th | 2936 | Michael CARLSON | Beachwood Bikes | 2:038 | 1:595 | 1:494 | 4:5823 | 4:0112 | 14:5014 | 1:19 | ||
15th | 289 | Scott MOLNAR | Cutters Bike Shop / SPARKLEMUFFINS | 2:0410 | 2:0718 | 2:0226 | 4:4314 | 4:0213 | 14:5815 | 1:27 | ||
16th | 2963 | Sean PYE | 2:0615 | 2:0820 | 1:5819 | 4:4817 | 4:0417 | 15:0416 | 1:33 | |||
17th | 2967 | Josh SCHMIDT | 2:2342 | 2:0513 | 1:5617 | 4:4515 | 4:0315 | 15:1217 | 1:41 | |||
18th | 2930 | Rob BEKESY | South Mountain Cycle & Cafe | 2:0820 | 2:0614 | 1:5922 | 4:5218 | 4:1024 | 15:1518 | 1:44 | ||
19th | 780 | Jose LOZANO | GALACTICOS MTB | 2:0615 | 2:0921 | 1:5819 | 4:5621 | 4:0822 | 15:1719 | 1:46 | ||
20th | 2968 | Tyler SMITH (PA) | 2:026 | 2:0921 | 1:518 | 5:1538 | 4:0213 | 15:1920 | 1:48 | |||
21st | 2933 | Chris BRAGG | 2:0922 | 2:0614 | 1:5313 | 5:0932 | 4:0518 | 15:2221 | 1:51 | |||
22nd | 2935 | Felipe CARDONA | 2:0922 | 2:1023 | 1:5922 | 5:0024 | 4:0923 | 15:2722 | 1:56 | |||
23rd | 2938 | Ayon CODNER | Cutters Bike Shop | 2:1835 | 2:1127 | 2:0226 | 4:5319 | 4:0518 | 15:2923 | 1:58 | ||
24th | 2959 | Clayton JELKE | BUTTERYPRINTWEAR SCREENPRINTING | 2:1226 | 2:0614 | 1:5922 | 5:0226 | 4:1024 | 15:2924 | 1:58 | ||
25th | 2949 | Bill GEIST | 2:0719 | 2:1432 | 2:0532 | 4:5621 | 4:1024 | 15:3225 | 2:01 | |||
26th | 2941 | Andrew DEPPERT | 2:1024 | 2:1023 | 2:0430 | 5:0629 | 4:1024 | 15:4026 | 2:09 | |||
27th | 2934 | Liam BUTLER | 2:0820 | 2:1023 | 2:0734 | 4:5319 | 4:2234 | 15:4027 | 2:09 | |||
28th | 2942 | Dylan DEVINE | 2:1835 | 2:0718 | 2:0734 | 5:0024 | 4:1530 | 15:4728 | 2:16 | |||
29th | 2937 | Dan CLEARY | 2:1226 | 2:1838 | 2:0328 | 5:0226 | 4:1328 | 15:4829 | 2:17 | |||
30th | 2962 | Aaron PILCH | 2:4651 | 2:2746 | 1:5210 | 4:4515 | 4:0315 | 15:5330 | 2:22 | |||
31st | 2950 | Adam GOLLNICK | 2:1024 | 2:1737 | 2:0939 | 5:0328 | 4:1833 | 15:5731 | 2:26 | |||
32nd | 2954 | Andrew GREENHOUSE | Beachwood Bikes | 2:1529 | 2:1330 | 2:0734 | 5:0932 | 4:1732 | 16:0132 | 2:30 | ||
33rd | 2957 | Ariel HUERTAS | 2:1937 | 2:1023 | 1:5819 | 5:0730 | 4:2839 | 16:0233 | 2:31 | |||
34th | 2948 | Kiel FORTNER | 2:1529 | 2:1127 | 2:0025 | 5:3046 | 4:1328 | 16:0934 | 2:38 | |||
35th | 772 | Dylan SEYLER | 2:2140 | 2:1635 | 2:0633 | 5:1234 | 4:1631 | 16:1135 | 2:40 | |||
36th | 2970 | Roman STRAKOVSKY | 2:1631 | 2:1534 | 2:0328 | 5:1335 | 4:2737 | 16:1436 | 2:43 | |||
37th | 774 | Shaun AUDET | 2:1733 | 2:1838 | 2:0939 | 5:0831 | 4:2536 | 16:1737 | 2:46 | |||
38th | 2928 | Timothy ANDRES | 2:1328 | 2:1635 | 2:0430 | 5:1335 | 4:3946 | 16:2538 | 2:54 | |||
39th | 2955 | Joey GREGA | 2:1937 | 2:1940 | 2:1041 | 5:1842 | 4:2234 | 16:2839 | 2:57 | |||
40th | 2944 | Vincent DICARLO | 2:2845 | 2:1330 | 2:1344 | 5:1640 | 4:2737 | 16:3740 | 3:06 | |||
41st | 2952 | Shaun GORMLEY | TPM CYCLING TEAM | 2:2140 | 2:1432 | 2:0837 | 5:1437 | 4:4147 | 16:3841 | 3:07 | ||
42nd | 2946 | Manny FERNANDEZ | 2:1631 | 2:2243 | 2:1445 | 5:2044 | 4:3242 | 16:4442 | 3:13 | |||
43rd | 2932 | Chris BOLTON | WOODEN WHEELS S&R | 2:2845 | 2:2141 | 2:1242 | 5:1640 | 4:3242 | 16:4943 | 3:18 | ||
44th | 2945 | Wes EVASICK | 2:2443 | 2:2545 | 2:1445 | 5:1538 | 4:3242 | 16:5044 | 3:19 | |||
45th | 2960 | Chris KAUFFMAN | DirtSpray | 2:1733 | 2:2141 | 2:0837 | 5:3547 | 4:3040 | 16:5145 | 3:20 | ||
46th | 2940 | Nick CRESCENZO | Viper | 2:2039 | 2:2243 | 2:1242 | 5:2945 | 4:3141 | 16:5446 | 3:23 | ||
47th | 2966 | John SCHILLING | 2:3850 | 2:2948 | 2:3151 | 5:4849 | 4:3845 | 18:0447 | 4:33 | |||
48th | 2958 | Raymond HUTTON | TIPPING POINT MEDIA CYCLING TEAM | 2:3047 | 2:3549 | 2:2549 | 5:5150 | 4:5150 | 18:1248 | 4:41 | ||
49th | 2973 | Glenn WATT | 2:3348 | 2:4351 | 2:2950 | 5:4648 | 4:4749 | 18:1849 | 4:47 | |||
50th | 2929 | Bill BASKINGER | 2:3348 | 2:4150 | 2:2348 | 6:0051 | 4:4548 | 18:2250 | 4:51 | |||
51st | 2947 | Josh FORMANEK | 2:2544 | 2:2746 | 2:1947 | 5:1842 | 8:0651 | 20:3551 | 7:04 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2989 | Shane MCELDORNEY | 1:571 | 1:592 | 1:492 | 4:304 | 3:583 | 14:131 | - | |||
2nd | 307 | Alex SMITH (40+) | Smith Brothers | 1:571 | 1:561 | 1:5410 | 4:241 | 4:0412 | 14:152 | 2s | ||
3rd | 788 | Colby BARTH | Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension | 1:593 | 2:016 | 1:492 | 4:3710 | 3:531 | 14:193 | 6s | ||
4th | 795 | Larry MESSINA | 2:038 | 1:592 | 1:481 | 4:337 | 3:596 | 14:224 | 9s | |||
5th | 2994 | Joseph PETRARCA | Halter's / MTBNJ.com | 2:026 | 2:0410 | 1:5410 | 4:293 | 3:542 | 14:235 | 10s | ||
6th | 2983 | Dave KLEPFER | TEAM TRICK SHOT | 1:593 | 2:0714 | 1:515 | 4:326 | 3:583 | 14:276 | 14s | ||
7th | 2977 | James DOLLAR | TEAM RAT TRASH | 2:038 | 2:037 | 1:5410 | 4:337 | 3:596 | 14:327 | 19s | ||
8th | 2982 | John HOPKO | SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE AND CAFE | 2:1217 | 2:005 | 1:527 | 4:272 | 4:018 | 14:328 | 19s | ||
9th | 2974 | Trevor BARFORD | SOUTH MOUNTAIN | 2:026 | 2:0916 | 1:515 | 4:315 | 4:018 | 14:349 | 21s | ||
10th | 786 | Tim COLLINS | Caffeinated Cyclist | 2:0410 | 2:037 | 1:527 | 4:369 | 4:018 | 14:3610 | 23s | ||
11th | 2978 | Jeremy DOLPHIN | TEAM RAT TRASH | 2:0716 | 1:592 | 1:492 | 4:3811 | 4:0311 | 14:3611 | 23s | ||
12th | 2991 | Clay NAITO | Saucon Valley Bikes | 2:005 | 2:037 | 1:527 | 4:4812 | 3:583 | 14:4112 | 28s | ||
13th | 2979 | Luis ERASO | 2:0410 | 2:0613 | 1:5410 | 4:5115 | 4:0613 | 15:0113 | 48s | |||
14th | 321 | Tim VERNA | STONED GOAT FARM | 2:0613 | 2:0714 | 1:5714 | 4:4812 | 4:0714 | 15:0514 | 52s | ||
15th | 3006 | Craig ZYSKOSKI | 2:0512 | 2:0410 | 2:0217 | 4:4812 | 4:0916 | 15:0815 | 55s | |||
16th | 2996 | Matthew REED | HUMPDAY HAMMERHEADS | 2:2026 | 2:0410 | 2:0518 | 4:5416 | 4:0916 | 15:3216 | 1:19 | ||
17th | 2999 | Michael SIMONITSCH | 2:0613 | 2:1219 | 2:0116 | 5:0421 | 4:1219 | 15:3517 | 1:22 | |||
18th | 3000 | Keith SMITH (east) | 2:0613 | 2:1420 | 2:0923 | 5:0120 | 4:0815 | 15:3818 | 1:25 | |||
19th | 778 | Mike KARFAKIS | Spoke Apparel | 2:1217 | 2:1521 | 2:0923 | 4:5617 | 4:1018 | 15:4219 | 1:29 | ||
20th | 2976 | Jeff CARROLL | 2:2228 | 2:0916 | 1:5815 | 5:0622 | 4:1720 | 15:5220 | 1:39 | |||
21st | 2997 | Scott ROLLINS | TEAM RAT TRASH | 2:1419 | 2:1521 | 2:0719 | 5:0622 | 4:1720 | 15:5921 | 1:46 | ||
22nd | 2986 | Doug LOZOWSKI | Drifter Cycles | 2:1419 | 2:1118 | 2:0820 | 5:0824 | 4:1923 | 16:0022 | 1:47 | ||
23rd | 2981 | Shaen HARRINGTON | 2:1823 | 2:1824 | 2:0820 | 5:1327 | 4:1923 | 16:1623 | 2:03 | |||
24th | 3002 | Randy VILLANUEVA | TEAM TUBBY | 2:1823 | 2:1623 | 2:1226 | 4:5818 | 4:3230 | 16:1624 | 2:03 | ||
25th | 2993 | Greg PALLONI | 2:2127 | 2:1925 | 2:0923 | 5:0824 | 4:2125 | 16:1825 | 2:05 | |||
26th | 2990 | Mike MILKOVITZ | Cutters Bike Shop | 2:1621 | 2:1925 | 2:1727 | 5:2128 | 4:1822 | 16:3126 | 2:18 | ||
27th | 3005 | Keith WOLBACH | SNAKE MOUNTAIN RACING | 2:2331 | 2:2528 | 2:2033 | 5:0824 | 4:2929 | 16:4527 | 2:32 | ||
28th | 3001 | Mike TIERNEY | 2:2833 | 2:2027 | 2:1828 | 5:3130 | 4:2727 | 17:0428 | 2:51 | |||
29th | 2988 | Jason MCCONNELL | THE PIRATE CUPCAKE | 2:2228 | 2:2631 | 2:1828 | 5:3933 | 4:3230 | 17:1729 | 3:04 | ||
30th | 2995 | Josh PURCELL | Coal MTB | 2:2228 | 2:2732 | 2:1828 | 5:3231 | 4:4035 | 17:1930 | 3:06 | ||
31st | 2998 | Adam SCHREIBER | 2:2732 | 2:2528 | 2:3037 | 5:2829 | 4:3533 | 17:2531 | 3:12 | |||
32nd | 260 | Jon GEORGOPULOS | COAL | 2:1925 | 2:2528 | 2:3238 | 5:4336 | 4:2727 | 17:2632 | 3:13 | ||
33rd | 791 | Damien TALESE | Bikesport / SHOCK PRO SUSPENSION. | 2:3134 | 2:2833 | 2:1828 | 5:4437 | 4:3230 | 17:3333 | 3:20 | ||
34th | 2975 | Ty BARTOSH | SNAKE MOUNTAIN RACING | 2:3235 | 2:4137 | 2:2434 | 5:4134 | 4:3834 | 17:5634 | 3:43 | ||
35th | 310 | Scott SNYDER | Coal MTB | 2:3937 | 2:2833 | 2:2735 | 5:3332 | 5:0037 | 18:0735 | 3:54 | ||
36th | 2980 | Jose FERNANDEZ | 2:5340 | 2:3535 | 2:1932 | 5:4134 | 4:4436 | 18:1236 | 3:59 | |||
37th | 3003 | Dennis WEIL | 2:3436 | 2:3535 | 2:2936 | 5:4738 | 5:0238 | 18:2737 | 4:14 | |||
38th | 2992 | Daniel OH | CHONNOM MTB | 2:4539 | 2:5538 | 2:5240 | 6:2039 | 5:0639 | 19:5838 | 5:45 | ||
39th | 3004 | Sean WEINBERG | Coal MTB | 2:1722 | 9:5040 | 2:0820 | 4:5919 | 4:2326 | 23:3739 | 9:24 | ||
2987 | Brandon MARTINOVIC | 3:0141 | 4:5839 | 2:4039 | 6:2039 | |||||||
2985 | Chris LONG | 2:4038 | 10:5241 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 761 | Bob EICHLIN | Cutters Bike Shop | 1:571 | 1:571 | 1:511 | 4:251 | 3:501 | 14:001 | - | ||
2nd | 3011 | Thomas FINNEGAN | Beachwood Bikes | 2:042 | 2:042 | 2:003 | 4:433 | 4:022 | 14:532 | 53s | ||
3rd | 793 | Chris O'DONNELL | Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension | 2:063 | 2:156 | 1:562 | 4:422 | 4:093 | 15:083 | 1:08 | ||
4th | 3017 | Rudy SCHELLENBERGER | O'Neal | 2:074 | 2:123 | 2:045 | 4:433 | 4:093 | 15:154 | 1:15 | ||
5th | 157 | John STENGER | KESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling | 2:106 | 2:144 | 2:014 | 4:595 | 4:105 | 15:345 | 1:34 | ||
6th | 789 | Mark BOWMAN | Bikesport / ShockPro Suspension | 2:085 | 2:237 | 2:056 | 5:016 | 4:116 | 15:486 | 1:48 | ||
7th | 769 | John MILLER (55+) | Trek Mid Atlantic Racing | 2:117 | 2:144 | 2:137 | 5:037 | 4:318 | 16:127 | 2:12 | ||
8th | 3016 | Scott ROBINSON (50+) | 2:188 | 2:288 | 2:198 | 5:198 | 4:267 | 16:508 | 2:50 | |||
9th | 129 | Mike MILLER | Wooden Wheels Service & Repair | 2:239 | 2:3610 | 2:2310 | 5:289 | 4:5212 | 17:429 | 3:42 | ||
10th | 776 | Jay PRUDENTE | Trek Mid-Atlantic Off Road | 2:3010 | 2:309 | 2:2711 | 5:3610 | 4:469 | 17:4910 | 3:49 | ||
11th | 3009 | Dave EAST | 2:3311 | 2:4011 | 2:3212 | 5:3911 | 4:4810 | 18:1211 | 4:12 | |||
12th | 3014 | Matthew MCGUIRE | 2:3813 | 2:5716 | 2:229 | 5:4512 | 4:4911 | 18:3112 | 4:31 | |||
13th | 3019 | Gary WELCH | 2:4716 | 2:4412 | 2:3513 | 5:4913 | 5:2216 | 19:1713 | 5:17 | |||
14th | 123 | Martin ECKMAN | 2:3712 | 2:5013 | 2:4716 | 6:1316 | 4:5513 | 19:2214 | 5:22 | |||
15th | 3018 | Christian SELLARS | 2:4514 | 2:5315 | 2:4414 | 6:0614 | 5:0514 | 19:3315 | 5:33 | |||
16th | 3015 | Donald MULHERN | 2:4615 | 2:5214 | 2:4414 | 6:1215 | 5:1315 | 19:4716 | 5:47 |
Male: E-MTB Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3031 | Henry SYMANSKI | Sledgehammer Racing | 1:521 | 1:521 | 1:461 | 4:121 | 3:401 | 13:221 | - | ||
2nd | - | Elliott BARBER | 1:582 | 2:103 | 2:003 | 4:363 | 3:552 | 14:392 | 1:17 | |||
3rd | 3028 | Phillip HOPKINS | 2:184 | 2:234 | 2:114 | 5:154 | 4:363 | 16:433 | 3:21 | |||
4th | 3027 | John ANDERSON (east) | MARSHALL INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGIES | 2:143 | 2:345 | 2:225 | 5:245 | 4:444 | 17:184 | 3:56 | ||
5th | 3007 | Art CLARK | 3:256 | 3:566 | 3:136 | 7:506 | 5:595 | 24:235 | 11:01 | |||
3029 | Ben KLEIN | 2:245 | 2:042 | 1:582 | 4:312 |
Female: Pro/Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | - | Jennifer SUMMERS | 2:091 | 2:111 | 2:051 | 4:521 | 4:101 | 15:271 | - | |||
2nd | 241 | Janel DEMETER | KESWICK CYCLES / Rare Disease Cycling | 2:172 | 2:202 | 2:133 | 5:042 | 4:212 | 16:152 | 48s | ||
3rd | 3040 | Rachel CHAMBERS | MUDDY PEDALS | 2:244 | 2:304 | 2:144 | 5:113 | 4:253 | 16:443 | 1:17 | ||
4th | 777 | Lexi FRANKLIN | SKIDS CYCLES / Spoke Apparel | 2:223 | 2:263 | 2:102 | 5:314 | 4:294 | 16:584 | 1:31 |
Female: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2729 | Mia MIGLIORINO | Halter's / MTBNJ.com | 2:071 | 2:111 | 2:021 | 4:371 | 4:051 | 15:021 | - | ||
2nd | 2794 | Hannah HAFER | F1RE | 2:142 | 2:252 | 2:122 | 5:142 | 4:262 | 16:312 | 1:29 | ||
3rd | 752 | Sarah HOWARD | F1RE MTB | 2:264 | 2:293 | 2:143 | 5:193 | 4:405 | 17:083 | 2:06 | ||
4th | 750 | Julia GEORGOPULOS | F1RE | 2:223 | 2:334 | 2:194 | 5:305 | 4:333 | 17:174 | 2:15 | ||
5th | 214 | Evelyn SONG | F1RE | 2:458 | 2:355 | 2:326 | 5:316 | 4:394 | 18:025 | 3:00 | ||
6th | 2771 | Vivian KIRKPATRICK | LEHIGH VALLEY COMPOSITE | 2:367 | 2:376 | 2:295 | 5:587 | 4:537 | 18:336 | 3:31 | ||
7th | 213 | Audrey SONG | F1RE | 2:355 | 2:417 | 3:359 | 5:284 | 4:405 | 18:597 | 3:57 | ||
8th | 2797 | Brooke BOWMAN | F1RE MTB | 2:355 | 2:578 | 2:367 | 6:038 | 4:558 | 19:068 | 4:04 | ||
9th | 753 | Ella JAMES | F1RE | 2:589 | 3:069 | 3:128 | 6:519 | 5:149 | 21:219 | 6:19 |
Female: 19+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 757 | Ana BROYLES | REVEL RIDER / Team Bikenetic | 2:372 | 2:261 | 2:131 | 5:292 | 4:341 | 17:192 | 9s | ||
11th | 237 | Abigail COKELY | 3:1712 | 3:3312 | 2:556 | 7:0911 | 5:329 | 22:2611 | 5:16 | |||
9th | 3020 | Zalene COREY | 3:1011 | 3:1810 | 3:2012 | 6:489 | 5:3410 | 22:109 | 5:00 | |||
8th | 422 | Jess COULON | Sturdy Girl Cycling | 3:006 | 3:159 | 3:1410 | 6:346 | 5:136 | 21:168 | 4:06 | ||
6th | 261 | Shelly GEORGOPULOS | Sturdy Girl Cycling | 2:544 | 2:596 | 2:484 | 6:377 | 5:075 | 20:256 | 3:15 | ||
7th | 3021 | Brandi GORDON | 3:018 | 2:585 | 2:515 | 6:428 | 5:278 | 20:597 | 3:49 | |||
4th | 3022 | Kerri JAHELKA | 3:0210 | 2:473 | 2:443 | 6:205 | 4:574 | 19:504 | 2:40 | |||
1st | 3023 | Beth MCELDORNEY | 2:281 | 2:282 | 2:131 | 5:211 | 4:402 | 17:101 | - | |||
14th | 122 | Teri MCWILLIAMS | TRANS-SYLVANIA PRODUCTION | 3:4114 | 5:1814 | 5:0414 | 10:5214 | 7:1514 | 32:1014 | 15:00 | ||
3rd | 3024 | Heather PASQUALINO WEIRICH | Mount Misery Sports Club | 2:473 | 2:514 | 3:038 | 5:493 | 4:553 | 19:253 | 2:15 | ||
5th | 144 | Karin REEVE | MTBNJ.com | 2:544 | 3:017 | 3:007 | 5:544 | 5:147 | 20:035 | 2:53 | ||
10th | 3025 | Erin SHELTON | 3:006 | 3:2311 | 3:1611 | 6:5010 | 5:4412 | 22:1310 | 5:03 | |||
13th | 162 | Lauren THRAILKILL | Sturdy Girl Cycling | 3:2113 | 4:5513 | 4:2713 | 8:3513 | 5:5613 | 27:1413 | 10:04 | ||
12th | 3026 | Kelly WEINBERG | Coal MTB | 3:018 | 3:098 | 3:109 | 7:2512 | 5:4111 | 22:2612 | 5:16 |
Mixed: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3043 | Lukas DONNELLY | BYRNE RACING LLC | 2:031 | 2:081 | 1:551 | 4:501 | 4:111 | 15:071 | - | ||
2nd | 3052 | Ashton PEIFFER | 2:112 | 2:102 | 2:062 | 5:126 | 4:122 | 15:512 | 44s | |||
3rd | 203 | Christopher GEORGOPULOS | COAL | 2:155 | 2:163 | 2:115 | 4:582 | 4:122 | 15:523 | 45s | ||
4th | 210 | Trey OWENS | Circle Cycle Racing | 2:208 | 2:175 | 2:062 | 5:064 | 4:144 | 16:034 | 56s | ||
5th | 784 | Huw SELLARS | 2:155 | 2:163 | 2:2711 | 5:033 | 4:155 | 16:165 | 1:09 | |||
6th | 3054 | Leighton UNDERWOOD | MANHEIM TOWNSHIP MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB | 2:144 | 2:259 | 2:084 | 5:126 | 4:216 | 16:206 | 1:13 | ||
7th | 3044 | Ethan FINN | SDR RIDE CREW | 2:123 | 2:196 | 2:1810 | 5:126 | 4:249 | 16:257 | 1:18 | ||
8th | 3041 | Cole ALTEMUS | Guy's Racing | 2:229 | 2:207 | 2:149 | 5:105 | 4:216 | 16:278 | 1:20 | ||
9th | 3046 | Logan JORGENSEN | 2:2510 | 2:218 | 2:128 | 5:259 | 4:2610 | 16:499 | 1:42 | |||
10th | 3053 | Karl SEXTON | 2:4613 | 2:2711 | 2:115 | 5:2810 | 4:2711 | 17:1910 | 2:12 | |||
11th | 3051 | Savas PAPADIMITRIOU | MANHEIM TOWNSHIP MTB CLUB | 2:187 | 2:2610 | 2:115 | 6:5116 | 4:216 | 18:0711 | 3:00 | ||
12th | 3047 | Brady MILLER | 2:4914 | 2:4514 | 2:3713 | 5:5811 | 4:4812 | 18:5712 | 3:50 | |||
13th | 3050 | Kade ODONNELL | 2:3711 | 2:4213 | 2:3612 | 6:0112 | 5:1314 | 19:0913 | 4:02 | |||
14th | 3048 | Patrick MULHERN | Hammers | 2:5416 | 2:4012 | 2:4314 | 6:0513 | 5:0013 | 19:2214 | 4:15 | ||
15th | 3042 | Max CAGGIANO | Year | 2:4512 | 3:1415 | 3:0016 | 6:4015 | 5:1515 | 20:5415 | 5:47 | ||
16th | 3049 | Alfred NAZEERI | 2:5115 | 15:0216 | 2:5715 | 6:3814 | 5:3016 | 32:5816 | 17:51 | |||
3055 | Riley WADLINGTON | 16:3617 | 3:3717 | 7:2517 | 5:4617 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified