withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

BMX UK National Champs '21 at Leicester BMX

Results (1,245)Photos (3,788)Videos (0)

The original results are available at https://our.sqorz.com/org/bcbmx/event/612a048e08c16a9f9f5b4a49/classes

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Superclass men

13 competitors found

U7 boys

35 competitors found

Cruiser 13-14 boys

26 competitors found

Cruiser: 15-16 boys

30 competitors found

Cruiser: 17-29 men

33 competitors found

Cruiser: 30-39 men

18 competitors found

Cruiser: 40-44 men

21 competitors found

Cruiser: 45-49 men

34 competitors found

10 boys

71 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st01XHarry DONALD HUNC31
2nd2.2Coby WRAYFORD DECOY42
3rd01Elisha JAMERA Derby53
4th1.4Harry BAILEY CGR104
5th11.1Isaac SHORE BRUM55
6th11.2Senshu FLUKES BATH36
7th5.5Elvis LAWRENCE RUNNY87
8th1.5Ronnie RICHARDS GOSPT78
9th3.5Chrystiano GOODMAN PECK109
10th31.4Toby LYNCH MLANC710
11th15.4James COTTRELL PREST411
12th4.5Robin MATERN ALONSO PECK712
13th1.3Maxwell LAWRENCE BTREE1013
14th2.5Oliver TYERS HACKY614
15th1.2Ned GUPPY DECOY315
16th30.4Oliver SHERLOCK MLANC416
17th2.4Nate HAMILTON NEAST1017
18th13.5Oscar JEWELL ANDOV618
19th7.5Thomas WESTMORE RUNNY619
20th12.5Pepe LOPEZ TNT520
21st15.5Logan YOUNG KNIGHT921
22nd3.4Adam Casey STEPHENSON BARNS822
23rd3.1Liam BURN BRUM1823
24th16.4Alfie SIMM PREST1124
25th10.4Henry THOMSON NEAST1025
26th10.5Harry STEPHENS (u11) BMOUT1226
27th3.2Eddie MILLINGTON BRIST1327
28th13.3Heath OSBORNE MK928
29th6.5Eli LAMB GOSPT1429
30th2.3Zac CHILDS ROYST1330
31st17.4Nathaniel EAMES PREST1231
32nd8.5Newton HINDLEY ANDOV1032
33rd1.1Henry SHENTON HUNC1433
34th18.5Dylan SLATTER HAWKS1834
35th32.5Gabriel TOWNSEND BMOUT1535
36th11.4Thomas HOLT BRUNT1436
37th11.5Huey LILLINGTON GOSPT1337
38th4.3Braden DUFFY ROYST1738
39th5.1Harrison BARNES NUN1339
40th11.3Harry MACFARLANE PBORO2140
41st2.1William BRAMLEY DONC1341
42nd3.6Daniel BOROKINNI CUMB1542
43rd27.5James FISHER (u11) BEXHLL1643
44th24.5Barney SMITH BMOUT1644
45th2.6Rhys DOUGAN TITAN1845
46th21.5Isaac ODLING ANDOV1946
47th7.3Charlie LONG BTREE1847
48th5.3Blake ALLISON IPSW1848
49th8.1Archie SMALLMAN WREK1849
50th18.3Declan VINYARD IPSW1850
51st12.4Layne GODDARD CGR1751
52nd14.3Jacob ELLIS PBORO2052
53rd29.5Thomas VARUTTI PECK1853
54th23.4Milo WELLER BRUNT1454
55th28.5Elliot RAWLINS KNIGHT1955
56th9.2Zach ARTHURS TIVER856
57th5.2Lewis LINSCOTT EXET2057
58th26.5Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS PECK2158
59th10.3Rupie PARFITT N'WCH2059
60th30.5Morgan PALMER ANDOV2160
61st4.4Todd SMITH-NOTMAN HAMS761
62nd8.4Louis RAWLINSON MLANC1162
63rd7.4George MATHER PREST1463
64th6.1Blake PYATT CHFLD2164
65th7.1Jack JONES (u11) CHFLD2265
66th9.1Alex BATES CHFLD2266
67th9.3Caiden THOMPSON PBORO2367
68th21.4Thomas ROBERTS (u11) DRAGON2368
69th12.3Harry HAYNES BTREE2369
70th4.6Reece GRANT TITAN2370
71st4.1Daniel NAYMAN WREK2471

11 boys

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st2.5Ben LARKINS GOSPT31
2ndW4Luke WILLCOCKS BMOUT52
3rd26.4Lucas SEALEY PREST43
4th01Bradley JAMES DECOY44
5th3.5Tate KITSON HAWKS35
6th8.3Lucas OSBORNE MK66
7th22.1Jenson HUNT BRUM57
8th8.2Freddie FRANKLIN BRIST78
9th3.4Alex DUNKLEY NEAST49
10th2.4Freddie ENTWISTLE CGR1010
11th5.2Noah MARTIN BIDEF1211
12th9.5Felix LOPEZ TNT512
13th4.5Reid HUGHES CYCLO513
14th12.3Heath THOMAS BTREE514
15th19.5Benjamin ROUGH HAWKS815
16th2.2Amos GUPPY DECOY416
17th4.4Osian PARR DRAGON917
18th6.5Noah TURNER MERT1018
19th01XEmie SEWARD BPOOL719
20th10.5Oscar DAVIS (11) TNT1220
21st2.1Oscar HARAHAN Derby1021
22nd1.6Cooper MCCRUM CUMB1222
23rd15.5Sunny REID GOSPT1023
24th9.3Olly GILKS-STOKES ROYST1024
25th1.1Logan WIDDOWSON NOTTS1025
26th6.1Archie FOSTER Derby1026
27th10.2Henry RADCLIFFE DECOY1327
28th3.2Louis AVERY DECOY1228
29th13.3Ethan WINK N'WCH1129
30th9.4Thomas MARSH KNOWL1230
31st8.4Oliver SIM MLANC1231
32nd7.2Olly KIRBY DECOY832
33rd14.1Davi TIMMA Derby1333
34th7.5Enzo SHAW CYCLO1334
35th4.1Finlay CRANIDGE NOTTS1435
36th13.5Jay HOLT-DAVIES BMOUT1536
37th6.4Eric MCSWITY MANCH1537
38th2.3Olly TERBLANCHE MK1638
39th1.3Luca SMITH PBORO1639
40th14.5Sebastian YOUNG PECK1640
41st17.5Riley BINNIE RUNNY1641
42nd3.1Max SURRIDGE REDD1742
43rd11.1Chase BARNARD BRUM1743
44th14.4Euan BEAT MANCH1844
45th6.3Ayden GILES IPSW1845
46th11.4Jack WALFORD MANCH1846
47th12.1Sonny HOWELL NOTTS1947
48th19.4Joshua SLATER MANCH1948
49th7.1Hayden O'NEILL REDD1949
50th13.4Arthur EVANS MANCH2050
51st5.1Dylan POWELL (11) NUN2051
52nd12.2Luke ROGERS C'WALL2052
53rd26.5Kayden EL-KINDY KNIGHT2053
54th10.1Dylan JONES (u12) CHFLD2154
55th24.5Oliver WOOD (u12) BEXHLL2255
56th23.5Teddy HEADLEY PECK2256
57th16.1Hari TAYLOR BRUM2257
58th15.1Redd THOMAS NOTTS2258
59th18.4Hugh HALL-CRAGGS HAMS2259
60th9.2Jacob WASHBOURNE CARD2260
61st30.5Ethan CATHCART-CUNNISON RUNNY2361
62nd18.5Salvador MORGAN HACKY2362
63rd19.1Stan MASON BRUM2463

12 boys

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st01James CLITHEROE MLANC31
2ndE6Finley HOUGH PREST32
3rdW8Jamie RABBETT MLANC33
4th22.1Noah EVERLY Derby44
5th10.5Fynn PHILLIPS BMOUT45
6th24.1Jacob RATCLIFFE BRUM66
7th2.1Jeremy LIN NUN37
8th17.2Oliver COPPING BRUM58
9th1.4Eli SMITH PREST69
10th2.2Finlay COLLIS EXET710
11th3.5Samson TOWNSEND BMOUT911
12th31.4Henry RAYNER NEAST512
13th1.2Jack BAILEY (u13) DECOY713
14th11.3Liam ARNETT PBORO1114
15th5.6Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO TITAN715
16th5.5Freddie DUDMAN GOSPT916
17th2.5Cody COKER HAWKS717
18th23.1Kemi COOKE DONC718
19th3.4Dylan MCKENNA (u13) PREST1319
20th3.2George CHAPMAN (bmx) DECOY1220
21st14.4Oscar LYNCH MLANC421
22nd6.1Quentin OBRIEN NUN922
23rd6.2Joe PENTON-VOAK BRIST923
24th12.5Zachary TIER BEXHLL924
25th10.1Zade FLINT CHFLD1325
26th19.4Samuel ELLIS PREST1426
27th8.4Ollie COTTAM MANCH1327
28th2.4Caden DONE BPOOL928
29th11.5Daniel STEPHENS BMOUT1429
30th5.2Louis PINDER TORBY830
31st3.3Jono HARRADINE MK931
32nd20.5Harry KEET BRUM532
33rd5.1Reuben BRAMLEY DONC1433
34th4.5Barnaby TUCKER BMOUT1334
35th4.2Lucas WEBSTER EXET1335
36th6.3Rocco RUSHFORTH ROYST1136
37th9.1Shea JORDAN BRUM1737
38th7.2Joe NUNN DECOY1438
39th5.3Samuel MILLINGTON ROYST1439
40th10.2Zack AVERY DECOY1240
41st8.5Nathan BARATA HAWKS941
42nd12.3Jack STRONG ROYST2242
43rd15.1Kasperi REYNOLDS WREK1643
44th28.4Bobby FOX-COOPER BRUNT1644
45th10.4Alex MACKIE DRAGON1745
46th7.1Sean BROWN HUNC1146
47th7.3Ryan KELSEY BTREE2047
48th2.6Samuel JOHNSON CUMB1748
49th10.3Jack SHORT PBORO2149
50th21.1Oliver MUCHA WARSOP1850
51st26.4Olly WEBB DRAGON1951
52nd13.2Ethan WOOD TIVER1852
53rd15.5Joe TREVENA RUNNY2153
54th15.2Kaydn KEMP BRIST1954
55th18.5Theo ROBBINS ANDOV1855
56th24.4William ORAM PREST1856
57th12.1Noah LEANING CHFLD1857
58th9.4Bodi WRIGHT PEND1558
59th11.1Brandon NEWBOLD CHFLD1959
60th7.4Charley WEBSTER MLANC2060
61st16.1Finnley COLLINS-BRADSHAW TAMW1861
62nd14.1Ethan BURN BRUM2262
63rd12.4Matthew RUSSELL NEAST2163
64th22.4Alfie WOODS KNOWL2164
65th11.4Freddie NESBIT MLANC2265
66th27.4Tyler YATES MLANC2366
67th30.4Joshua BLACKMAN KNOWL2367
68th9.3James COX (u13) N'WCH2368
69th13.1Eddie SMALLMAN WREK2369
70th14.5Bradley DAVISON RUNNY2570

13 boys

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st33.5Oliver KENDALL TNT41
2nd29.4Jimmy CRIDDLE PREST32
3rdW1XFreia CHALLIS BTREE43
4th1.2Henry EYRE DECOY34
5th27.1Max CLARE Derby55
6th01Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT PECK46
7th1.5Zac TWITCHEN BMOUT47
8th28.4Gabe SIMPSON MANCH48
9th23.3Jared HILL N'WCH49
10th2.5Thomas MILLAR HACKY610
11th4.5Raio STEPANOVS BMOUT911
12thW4XElsa RENDALL TODD CYCLO912
13thW5Elizabeth BOWN ROYST713
14th16.4Elliot BROOKE PREST814
15th28.1Curtis COPELAND BRUM715
16th2.2Archie TURNER EXET516
17th3.5Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES PECK917
18th2.4Josh WILLIAMS (u14) PREST918
19th7.4Jayden GREEN BPOOL719
20th1.3Dominic HINES ROYST820
21st17.4Corey MCKIE MANCH921
22nd2.1Zach REEVES Derby1122
23rd3.3Alfie THOMPSON PBORO1123
24th3.4Reece TOOLE MANCH1724
25th13.5Jesse MILDENHALL HACKY1425
26th4.2Oakley HOOPER DECOY1226
27th8.4Ellis BERRY MLANC1327
28th4.4Max BURGESS BRUNT1428
29th1.6Lewis COOK (juv) CUMB1229
30th6.4Jayden FAWCETT MANCH1130
31st2.3Harvey PUTLAND PBORO831
32nd1.4Tomos DORAN CGR832
33rd3.2Alfie PENNY BIDEF933
34th10.3Samuel HAMBLING IPSW1434
35th30.4Tyler ANDERSON PREST1335
36th9.4Zak CHAPMAN MANCH1236
37th9.1Jack GADSBY Derby1537
38th20.4Kian WILKINSON MLANC1638
39th16.3William ALEXANDER ROYST1739
40th12.4Jack LE BRASSE BRADF1840
41st7.2Rhodri JONES (juv) CARD1941
42nd5.5Kayn-Cruz PETIX PECK1642
43rd15.5Romeo CAPPAI BEXHLL1543
44th11.4Joseph BAMFORD BRUNT1344
45th25.1Dylan STANLEY DONC1745
46th11.2Colby HOARE C'WALL1946
47th5.2Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR TORBY1947
48th13.4Jayden TUDOR CGR2248
49th22.5Ted WARWICK RUNNY1549
50th4.3Bradley GOULDING PBORO1950
51st19.4Niall O'CONNELL PREST1351
52nd14.3Joseph WATSON MK1952
53rd12.3Dylan MORGAN BTREE1853
54th14.4Lennon JOHNSTON KNOWL1854
55th7.3Callum DAVID BTREE1955
56th21.1Markku REYNOLDS WREK2056
57th16.1Callum HEATH (u14) REDD2057
58th13.3Lui-Kye MAPP ROYST2058
59th18.1Jake BATES CHFLD2259
60th14.1Hari PRITCHARD Derby2160
61st14.5Charlie ROUGH HAWKS1961
62nd1.1Jacob DANIELL HUNC562
63rd8.2Caden ROBERTS C'WALL1263
64th10.5Elijah BANTON PECK1264
65th17.3Archie HOLM PBORO2265
66th9.3Isaiah JACKSON IPSW2366
67th22.1Theon FLINT CHFLD2367
68th8.3Logan UPSON IPSW2468
69th26.4James MORRISON (u15) BARNS2469
70th26.1Austin COX HUNC2570

14 boys

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st2.5Lukah MCKENZIE BRIXT41
2nd6.2Ben CORNISH EXET32
3rd15.1Joshua WALLS NOTTS33
4th8.4Harry TANNER MANCH44
5th7.2Harrison COLLIS EXET45
6th4.2Kaishu FLUKES BATH106
7th13.1Benjamin WEISS HUNC87
8th3.6Harrison BELL TITAN48
9th14.1Zak GREENE Derby79
10th1.4George GERRARD KNOWL510
11th3.5Lewis FLETCHER (u15) TNT711
12th13.4Lucas SMITH (bmx) MLANC1012
13th12.5Samuel DAY GOSPT913
14th1.2Scott MONRO-HIGGS EXET1214
15th2.1Ronan BEBBINGTON Derby1215
16th4.5Oskar ALVAREZ PECK1016
17th9.5Max DUDMAN GOSPT717
18th7.5Danny Jake MONFORTE PECK918
19th80.5Lorenz PATTEN PECK1219
20th19.5Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS PECK1520
21st5.5Lewis LONGLEY TNT721
22nd13.5Arne ESSLEMONT ANDOV1022
23rd3.2Kieran BROWNING-PARSONS BURNH1323
24th6.5Miller HUGHES CYCLO924
25th14.5Chay YOUNG HAWKS1425
26th10.5Ike DULY BEXHLL1326
27th2.3Jonathan YEO BTREE1527
28th20.5Ewan MUNDAY TNT1228
29th16.5Ollie O'BRIEN CYCLO1429
30th38.5Louis TAY EDWARDS HACKY1530
31st11.5Reuben SMITH TNT731
32nd3.4Charlie BIGGER MANCH732
33rd23.5Ryan CLARK (u15) GOSPT1633
34th11.3Geoffrey DINGSDALE MK1634
35th15.4Alexander STOKES PREST1735
36th6.4Cian BROWN KNOWL1736
37th11.1Joshua BALL HUNC1737
38th3.1Thomas WILSON WARSOP1738
39th1.3Danny PATTINSON MK1739
40th4.3Joseph LONG BTREE1840
41st6.1Samuel MUCHA WARSOP1841
42nd26.5Johnny JACKSON HAWKS1942
43rd22.5Lamin AKERELE PECK1943
44th12.1Samuel CADMAN DONC1944
45th7.1Blake REYNOLDS NUN1945
46th1.6Greg HISLOP CUMB2046
47th30.5Theodore PETERKIN PECK2047
48th7.3Harrison PEMBROKE BTREE2048
49th12.3Jordan STRINGER PBORO2049
50th8.1Jesse LIN NUN2150
51st6.3Jack WEBB (bmx) IPSW2151
52nd5.1Jay DREW REDD2152
53rd10.3Gabriel ALMEIDA BTREE2253
54th9.1Josh SPARROW NUN2354
55th3.3Joseph STEBBINGS ROYST2855

15 boys

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st8.5Casey MARKLEY KNIGHT31
2nd01Bradley RUSSELL BRUM52
3rd5.6Ben FITZSIMMONS CUMB33
4th11.3Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER ROYST64
5th25.5Alistair GARDNER BMOUT85
6th10.1Taylor HUNT BRUM36
7th6.1Joshua CHIZIWA NOTTS87
8th9.5Charlie ROY HAWKS38
9th4.2Ned PENNY BATH89
10th2.3Owen PUTLAND PBORO910
11th15.4Jayden SEWARD BPOOL1011
12th7.3Henry ROWE BTREE812
13th5.2Tai BRIDDEN DECOY1313
14th01XBilly BROWN BMOUT614
15th1.5Jude GREEN TNT715
16th16.4Harvey FAWCETT MANCH816
17th15.3Joseph CAREY PBORO717
18th9.4James SANKEY MANCH1318
19th15.5Jake ADCOCK GOSPT919
20th6.2Sonny FLAVELL BIDEF720
21st1.3Sebastian HAMBLING IPSW1021
22nd1MAaron CORFIELD IoM1222
23rd11.1Freddie PLAYER HUNC823
24th6.3Mickey PORTER N'WCH1224
25th13.5Max ALLFREY BRIXT1525
26th3.5Rossi O'BRIEN TNT1026
27th3.6Jay TAYLOR CUMB1327
28th1.4Jack ASPINALL MLANC1128
29th13.4Zachary DOWSON PREST1329
30th9.3Joshua CATES BTREE1130
31st8.4Liam DOYLE MANCH1331
32nd7.5Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD BMOUT932
33rd5.5Kieran BENEOCHRIST PECK1633
34th2.1Cameron MARSH WREK1634
35th14.5Jack RIXON HACKY1635
36th8.1Charlie POWELL (u16) HUNC1636
37th10.4Kurtis SVEIKUTIS CGR1637
38th5.4Kendall GRIEG MLANC1738
39th5.1Thomas URWIN HUNC1739
40th2.4Erik BAMFORD BRUNT1740
41st11.5Callum DALEY HAWKS1741
42nd16.3Daniel PAILTHORPE BTREE1842
43rd4.6Jude FYFE CUMB2043
44th3.4Thomas GRIEG MLANC2044
45th10.5Ezra THOMPSON BRIXT2045
46th6.4Benjamin HOLT BRUNT2046
47th1.6Charlie MACPHERSON CUMB2147
48th2.6Thomas BRADLEY (u16) CUMB2148
49th12.5Freddie PADGETT KNIGHT2149
50th10.3Jamie GRIMES IPSW2250

16 boys

39 competitors found

7 boys

40 competitors found

8 boys

60 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st11.2Joseph ROOKE TIVER31
2nd1.4Isaac SMITH PREST42
3rd6.5Adrian GAILITIS PECK73
4th3.5Oliver MERRON TNT64
5th22.4Leon WAITE MANCH75
6th2.4Leo ROWLANDS BRUNT36
7th16.1Harley BOWLER Derby87
8th9.1Zach EVERLY Derby58
9th3.4James BIBBY MLANC59
10th2.5Ronnie PAIN BEXHLL510
11th4.5Zac HAMILL RUNNY511
12th6.1Finley MURPHY NUN1112
13th1.5Layton HARDING BMOUT313
14th7.1Marlo GONZALES BRUM614
15th1.1Harry HENERY HUNC915
16th01Itai JAMERA Derby516
17th5.4Lucas MOSS MLANC917
18th9.5Ahkyn BRAZIER CYCLO818
19th7.5Harry SWALES GOSPT719
20th3.1Otis MURPHY NUN920
21st12.5Nile EL-KINDY KNIGHT1121
22nd2.1Louis SWALES BRUM1022
23rd8.4Huwie HALL CGR1023
24th7.4Max HICKSON CGR1024
25th5.1Percy LARGE NUN1025
26th2.2Samuel RICHES EXET526
27th21.4Arthwr THOMAS BRUNT1227
28th1.3Deacon CHILDS ROYST1428
29th9.4Zach WORTHINGTON MLANC1329
30th6.2Billy MAYNEORD BRIST1330
31st20.5Thomas STEPHENS BMOUT1131
32nd11.1Joey STARBUCK Derby1132
33rd14.4Freddy HURST MLANC1433
34th13.4Marcus MULLEN PREST1534
35th13.1Archie COLLINS BRUM1535
36th8.3Ryley BLACKWELL IPSW1636
37th2.6Barry IRVINE TITAN1637
38th10.4Owen SMART MANCH1638
39th17.4Charlie LE BRASSE BRADF1639
40th2.3Noah FORD BTREE1640
41st10.1Luciano DI PALMA HUNC1641
42nd5.2Taylor HOARE C'WALL1742
43rd25.4Dexter WHITING BARNS1743
44th15.4Theo DAVIES MLANC1844
45th8.5Matiss PRIKNA-VALDMANIS KNIGHT1845
46th22.5Harry READ ANDOV1846
47th8.1Reuben STANWORTH HUNC1847
48th16.5Saimons STEPANOVS BMOUT1848
49th12.4Callum GOOSTREY CGR1949
50th15.1Xander FLINT CHFLD2050
51st20.1Mason BARNARD BRUM2051
52nd26.5Billy CHEESEMAN GOSPT2052
53rd14.1Kaier PHILLIPS NUN2053
54th6.3Samuel LILLINGSTONE IPSW2154
55th19.4Henry BALLANTYNE BPOOL2155
56th7.3Travis SYKES BTREE2156
57th25.1Dawson SCOTT DONC2157
58th6.6Stanley MACKAY MUSSEL2158
59th9.2Samuel ELLWOOD BRIST2259
60th18.4Frankie MCKENNA PREST2360

9 boys

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1st15.4Freddie PARKINSON PREST31
2nd11.2Jake SMITH (u10) EXET32
3rd11.5Colby WILLIAMS PECK63
4th22.1Ethan RODGERS Derby34
5th1.5Joshua SYLVESTER BMOUT35
6th1.4Frankie GRIFFIN CGR46
7th2.5Charlie WILLCOCKS BMOUT77
8th3.2Sullivan COLLIS EXET48
9th9.1Oscar WALDING NUN49
10th1.2Oliver ARNOLD TORBY610
11th6.5Rocco DAVIS TNT411
12th2.2Thomas HONEYWILL DECOY512
13th1.1Dylan SPENCE NOTTS813
14th14.5Zane WILLIAMS PECK1214
15th5.4Thomas PALMER (u10) PREST1415
16th5.5Oscar CHAMBERS (u10) BRIXT816
17th5.2George REDDIN EXET1017
18th11.3Joe DOUGLASS N'WCH718
19th9.4Otto BOWDEN MLANC1119
20th13.5Benedek MARKO BMOUT920
21st3.3Jamie TERBLANCHE MK821
22nd2.3Henry PHILLIPS MK722
23rd12.4Jude HOUGH PREST1123
24th17.5Harry HOLMES HACKY1124
25th19.5Rowan WEIR HACKY1225
26th4.5Harley REID GOSPT1226
27th6.2Clayton LEAT EXET1027
28th2.4Josh JEPSON BRUNT728
29th1.3Harley STEELE IPSW929
30th21.5Harry TYERS HACKY1230
31st6.4Edward JONES (u10) BRUNT1031
32nd8.1Elliot TURNER HUNC732
33rd16.5Stanley FARMER PECK1133
34th7.3Adam ARNOLD (u10) BTREE1334
35th3.4Charlie CRAIG (u10) MANCH735
36th4.1Freddie BOOTON NUN1236
37th3.5Bodhi MARKLEY KNIGHT1137
38th4.3Daniel WILLIAMSON (u10) BTREE1238
39th12.3Andreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE ROYST1939
40th17.2Harvey SANDERS C'WALL1340
41st4.4Luke HALL MANCH1641
42nd12.1Vincent TINSLEY NUN1442
43rd9.5Bence Tibor KISS PECK1343
44th13.2Riley BUTT BIDEF1544
45th7.5Max VASS RUNNY1045
46th14.4Xavi FOX-COOPER BRUNT1646
47th6.1Ethan HOWELL NOTTS1547
48th12.2Jayden PEARCE TORBY1648
49th20.5Hunter MALYON BRIXT1249
50th5.3Freddie BOULTON PBORO1750
51st5.1Louie KUCHARIK Derby1951
52nd9.3Jack HAYNES BTREE1652
53rd8.4Samuel DOLAN BRUNT1853
54th14.3Hayden CARTWRIGHT MK1554
55th14.1Maxwell SHEDDEN WREK1955
56th15.2Ralph SOWERBY DECOY1956
57th21.1Freddie LEITCH HUNC1957
58th28.5Jawdan AJIBADE BRIXT1958
59th31.5Riley ROGERS BMOUT1759
60th15.1Tyler WEED HUNC1860
61st8.5James MILLER (u10) ANDOV1561
62nd8.2Max CHAPPLE BIDEF1262
63rd10.4Casey RABBETT MLANC1463
64th13.1Jude COX HUNC1864
65th23.5Mark TWORZYDLO PECK1965
66th11.1Ruben PRATT BRUM2166
67th20.1Lewis HOLDSWORTH DONC2167
68th10.3Charlie COE MK2168
69th30.5Harrison HENBEST ANDOV2169
70th26.5Casey HARRIS KNIGHT2170
71st18.1Alfie-Ray COLLINS-BRADSHAW TAMW2271
72nd27.5Joey DEMIR PECK2272
73rd29.5Max KEENAN BEXHLL2373
74th19.1Michael HOLDSWORTH DONC2474

Cruiser 50+ men

39 competitors found

17-18 boys

17 competitors found

17-24 men

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts
1stW6Brynley SAVAGE BMOUT31
2nd7.3Joshua WALLIS BTREE72
3rd14.1Nathan WOOD (bmx) DONC33
4th2.2Harrison PASCOE-WHITE BIDEF44
5th6.3Joshua BUTSON BTREE35
6th1.6Taylor ANDREWS ° CUMB25-2976
7th4.1Ben BATES NOTTS77
8th12.1T.J. YATES BRUM48
9th22.5Will SMITH (bmx) RUNNY69
10th7.2Alfie BAX BATH510
11th15.4Daniel CAY NEAST911
12th12.2Aaron HOLLOWAY BRIST812
13th8.2Mitch BOMBROFF BRIST913
14th5.3Joshua IZZARD ROYST614
15th11.5Theo POPE BMOUT915
16th11.1Jake GREENE Derby816
17th2.5Nathaniel CAMPBELL PECK1417
18th15.5Jason DALEY HAWKS1018
19th13.5Logan DICKSON HAWKS619
20th9.4Pete WATSON (jun) BARNS1320
21st1.5XBryn LOVEDAY BMOUT1021
22nd4.5Kamil SULEYMAN HACKY1322
23rd4.6Euan DRAIN CUMB1123
24th5.1Brett DOVE DONC1424
25th1.1XFinley RANDLE REDD1025
26th3.3Daniel ARNETT PBORO1426
27th5.2Zak RAMSDEN DECOY1127
28th25.5Shaun TOBIN HAWKS1228
29th18.4Matt MCHUGH PREST1329
30th7.5Jamie BAIRD BMOUT1430
31st2.6Josh ADAMS (bmx) CUMB1031
32nd3.2Leo FORSYTH-SNELL DECOY1032
33rd10.4Jack WATSON (sen) BARNS1633
34th11.4Luke DAVIES-HAYES MLANC1634
35th19.5Tom WHITTAKER (bmx) BMOUT1635
36th18.5Ross DELL RUNNY1636
37th2.1Jake GROCOCK NOTTS1637
38th17.5Richard PENNEY BEXHLL1738
39th1.5George WARNER ° Army CSR25-291739
40th1.1Daniel BOWLER ° Derby25-291740
41st9.3Louis FOREMAN ROYST1941
42nd2.1XAshley TEW ° CHFLD25-291942
43rd21.5Scott DELL RUNNY2043
44th12.5Zakaria YESEMA PECK2044
45th2.3Darryl TATE (jun) ° Army CSR25-292045
46th1.2Jacob REYNOLDS EXET2046
47th3.6Jamie OHARA CUMB2147
48th11.2Alfie LOVELL BRIST2248
49th26.4Jacob HICKSON MANCH2349
50th9.2Harvey GATTING EXET2550
51st8.5Connor BLYTH HAWKS2951

° Riders racing out of category

30-39 men

17 competitors found

40-49 men

35 competitors found

50+ men

32 competitors found

 

 

Cruiser: 13-16 girls

8 competitors found

Cruiser: 17-29 women

15 competitors found

Cruiser 30+ women

21 competitors found

10 girls

11 competitors found