The official results can be found here.
Male: Superclass
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 87 | Kye WHYTE | PECK | 6 | ||||||||
2nd | 164 | Quillan ISIDORE | PECK | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 521 | Eddie MOORE (SC) | DECOY | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 426 | Calum STRICKLAND | MANCH | 9 | ||||||||
5th | 262 | Callum RUSSELL (bmx) | BRUM | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 212 | Dean REEVES | PECK | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 407 | Chad HARTWELL | BRUM | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 375 | Matthew HUTT | RUNNY | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 995 | Joel CLARKE | Mid Lancs BMX | 12 | ||||||||
10th | 206 | Tyreese BRADSHAW | Derby | 14 | ||||||||
11th | 399 | Wade AGAR | BPOOL | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 75 | Connor HEDGES | GOSPT | 20 | ||||||||
13th | 144 | Joe PARR | Mid Lancs BMX | 20 |
Male: U7
Male: 7yrs
Male: 8yrs
Male: 9yrs
Male: 10yrs
Male: 11yrs
Male: 12yrs
Male: 13yrs
Male: 14yrs
Male: 15yrs
Male: 16yrs
Male: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 403 | Oliver COPE | Mid Lancs BMX | 6 | |||||||||
2nd | 404 | Mackenzie RENNISON | BRUM | 11 | |||||||||
3rd | 405 | Alexander TALBOTT ° | BRUM | 12 | |||||||||
4th | 431 | Daniel ALVAREZ | PECK | 9 | |||||||||
5th | 205 | Arlo PHELAN | BRUM | 13 | |||||||||
6th | 174 | William GOODE (jun) | HUNC | 4 | |||||||||
7th | 779 | Spencer GIBSON | BRUM | 9 | |||||||||
8th | 429 | Finley CLARK | BRUM | 3 | |||||||||
9th | 068 | Jos MARNHAM | HERSD | 8 | |||||||||
10th | 424 | Ben CURLING | RUNNY | 8 | |||||||||
11th | 389 | Cameron REID | CUMB | 8 | |||||||||
12th | 141 | George HUNT (SC) | Derby | 14 | |||||||||
13th | 900 | Leon PARKER-LIVESEY | PREST | 14 | |||||||||
14th | 236 | Boaz YOUNG | BMOUT | 16 | |||||||||
15th | 209 | Mark FLETCHER (jun) ° | PREST | 10 | |||||||||
16th | 857 | Tai SULEYMAN | HACKY | 9 | |||||||||
17th | 477 | Harrison GEE | BRUM | 17 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 17-24
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Shaun ISSITT | HUNC | 8 | |||||||||
2nd | 2.1 | Erik CHAPMAN | WARSOP | 4 | |||||||||
3rd | 1.4 | Martin BROWN (elt) | CGR | 5 | |||||||||
4th | 2.3 | Chris MAPP | ROYST | 6 | |||||||||
5th | 6.2 | Matthew BOURNE | BRIST | 6 | |||||||||
6th | 5.5 | Darren UTTLEY | BEXHLL | 8 | |||||||||
7th | 1.2 | Matthew EATON | BATH | 9 | |||||||||
8th | 3.5 | Neil BRUNJES | HACKY | 3 | |||||||||
9th | 4.2 | David JAMES (mas) | EXET | 13 | |||||||||
10th | 2.2 | Meszes ISTVAN | EXET | 13 | |||||||||
11th | 1.1 | Joel MARSTON | HUNC | 12 | |||||||||
12th | 6.5 | Danny TAYLOR | RUNNY | 13 | |||||||||
13th | 8.2 | Ryan THORNE | EXET | 11 | |||||||||
14th | 1.5 | Mario BERNO | KNIGHT | 10 | |||||||||
15th | 2.4 | Derek COATES | CGR | 16 | |||||||||
16th | 4.5 | Conor FORD | RUNNY | 16 | |||||||||
17th | 3.1 | Benjamin MARTINEZ | BRUM | 24 |
Male: 40-49
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5.6 | Ian ARCHIBALD | MUSSEL | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 1.4 | John BENTLEY | Mid Lancs BMX | 4 | |||||||||
3rd | 5.4 | Karl SANDERSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | |||||||||
4th | 2.5 | Chris CARTER (gvet) | RUNNY | 4 | |||||||||
5th | 01 | Michael GOUGH | REDD | 4 | |||||||||
6th | 4.6 | Brett ARCHIBALD | TITAN | 6 | |||||||||
7th | 1.6 | David LINDSAY (bmx) | TITAN | 10 | |||||||||
8th | 5.1 | Stephen SMITH (bmx) | WREK | 5 | |||||||||
9th | 1.1 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) | HUNC | 7 | |||||||||
10th | 4.4 | Chris MADDREN | NEAST | 8 | |||||||||
11th | 1.5 | Bernard SCHAALE | BMOUT | 11 | |||||||||
12th | 8.5 | Neil STEWART (gvet) | HAWKS | 12 | |||||||||
13th | 2.4 | James MUSGROVE (gvet) | NEAST | 13 | |||||||||
14th | 2.6 | Raymond REID | CUMB | 13 | |||||||||
15th | 3.1 | Fitzroy BRYCE | BRUM | 11 | |||||||||
16th | 3.2 | Jai KEMP | BRIST | 6 | |||||||||
17th | 3.3 | Spencer CREMIN | MK | 14 | |||||||||
18th | 6.4 | Brent FEATHERSTONE | NEAST | 14 | |||||||||
19th | 1.3 | Jason BISHOP | N'WCH | 14 | |||||||||
20th | 9.5 | Kevin DAY (bmx) | GOSPT | 17 | |||||||||
21st | 1.2 | Graham WATTS | BATH | 17 | |||||||||
22nd | 4.5 | Mark CHAPMAN | ANDOV | 18 | |||||||||
23rd | 2.3 | Robert CLARK (bmx) | PBORO | 18 | |||||||||
24th | 7.5 | Michael WOOF | BRIXT | 19 | |||||||||
25th | 3.5 | Michael WHITTAKER (gvet) | BMOUT | 20 | |||||||||
26th | 4.1 | Stephen THOMAS (bmx) | BRUM | 21 | |||||||||
27th | 7.1 | David WRIGHT (bmx) | NUN | 21 | |||||||||
28th | 6.5 | Myles GAULT | RUNNY | 22 | |||||||||
29th | 1M | Peter CORFIELD | IoM | 22 | |||||||||
30th | 2.2 | Lesley REYNOLDS | EXET | 23 | |||||||||
31st | 9.1 | Paul MOUNSEY | NUN | 23 | |||||||||
32nd | 2.1 | Steve OSBORN | WARSOP | 30 |
Male: Cruiser: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.2 | Kaishu FLUKES | BATH | 7 | |||||||||
2nd | 5.1 | Zak GREENE | Derby | 5 | |||||||||
3rd | 6.4 | Gabe SIMPSON | MANCH | 5 | |||||||||
4th | 5.4 | Flynn DRELINCOURT | MANCH | 11 | |||||||||
5th | 2.5 | Lewis LONGLEY | TNT | 6 | |||||||||
6th | 1.3 | Jared HILL | N'WCH | 9 | |||||||||
7th | W5 | Lewis FLETCHER (u19) | TNT | 3 | |||||||||
8th | 3.5 | Arne ESSLEMONT | ANDOV | 5 | |||||||||
9th | 2.1 | Ronan BEBBINGTON | Derby | 9 | |||||||||
10th | 1.1 | Benjamin WEISS | HUNC | 8 | |||||||||
11th | 1.4 | Tomos DORAN | CGR | 9 | |||||||||
12th | 2.4 | Elliot BROOKE | PREST | 10 | |||||||||
13th | 5.5 | Elsa RENDALL TODD | CYCLO | 7 | |||||||||
14th | 10.5 | Louis TAY EDWARDS | HACKY | 8 | |||||||||
15th | 9.5 | Bobby LYONS | RUNNY | 13 | |||||||||
16th | 4.5 | Sam PERRY-OGDEN | GOSPT | 11 | |||||||||
17th | 7.4 | Alexander STOKES | PREST | 14 | |||||||||
18th | 4.4 | Ellis BERRY (u17) | Mid Lancs BMX | 15 | |||||||||
19th | 3.2 | Alfie PENNY | BIDEF | 15 | |||||||||
20th | 6.5 | Finlay STARK (bmx) | ANDOV | 15 | |||||||||
21st | 7.5 | Ashton COOMBS | BMOUT | 16 | |||||||||
22nd | 6.2 | Colby HOARE | C'WALL | 17 | |||||||||
23rd | 3.4 | Dylan PARDOE | CGR | 18 | |||||||||
24th | 5.2 | Caden ROBERTS | C'WALL | 18 | |||||||||
25th | 8.4 | Jack LE BRASSE | BRADF | 20 | |||||||||
26th | 3.1 | Lewis BARNES | BRUM | 20 |
Male: Cruiser: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9.3 | Adam GILBERT (SC) | BTREE | 4 | |||||||||
2nd | 4.5 | Charlie ROY | HAWKS | 6 | |||||||||
3rd | 3.1 | Joshua CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 13 | |||||||||
4th | 9.4 | Daniel WILSON (bmx) | PREST | 4 | |||||||||
5th | 6.3 | Joshua ABBOTT | ROYST | 6 | |||||||||
6th | 7.1 | Rocky O'BRIEN | REDD | 10 | |||||||||
7th | 3.5 | Oscar SIMPSON (GOSP) | GOSPT | 7 | |||||||||
8th | 8.3 | Owen PUTLAND | PBORO | 7 | |||||||||
9th | 3.3 | Joseph HARRIS | BTREE | 6 | |||||||||
10th | 01 | Arlo PHELAN | BRUM | 5 | |||||||||
11th | 7.4 | Jason LEE (bmx) | Mid Lancs BMX | 13 | |||||||||
12th | 8.4 | James SANKEY | MANCH | 11 | |||||||||
13th | 2.5 | Kai HARMER | BEXHLL | 13 | |||||||||
14th | 2.4 | Finntan DOYLE | MANCH | 11 | |||||||||
15th | 2.3 | Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER | ROYST | 12 | |||||||||
16th | 1.1 | Jake THOMPSON (bmx) | REDD | 11 | |||||||||
17th | 1.5 | Niall MOSS | GOSPT | 14 | |||||||||
18th | 1.6 | Jay TAYLOR | CUMB | 14 | |||||||||
19th | 4.2 | Kolby ELLIS | BIDEF | 14 | |||||||||
20th | 1.4 | Jamie HARGREAVES (jun) | Mid Lancs BMX | 15 | |||||||||
21st | 5.3 | Joshua CATES | BTREE | 16 | |||||||||
22nd | 4.4 | Zachary DOWSON | PREST | 17 | |||||||||
23rd | 1.2 | Dillon HANCOCK | TIVER | 17 | |||||||||
24th | 2.1 | Archie LARGE | HUNC | 17 | |||||||||
25th | 5.1 | Luke ALLEN | BRUM | 17 | |||||||||
26th | 3.2 | Curtis GATTING | BIDEF | 19 | |||||||||
27th | 4.1 | Finn COOPER (jun) | NOTTS | 19 | |||||||||
28th | 6.1 | William FROST | NOTTS | 21 | |||||||||
29th | 6.4 | Samuel ILANGAKOONGE | PREST | 22 | |||||||||
30th | 2.6 | Jude FYFE | CUMB | 29 |
Male: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 4F | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9.4 | Joel CLARKE | Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | ||||||||||
2nd | 10.1 | Jake GREENE | Derby | 3 | ||||||||||
3rd | 1.5 | Theo POPE | BMOUT | 9 | ||||||||||
4th | 12.5 | Connor HEDGES | GOSPT | 6 | ||||||||||
5th | 8.4 | Joe PARR | Mid Lancs BMX | 3 | ||||||||||
6th | 14.1 | Harrison GEE | BRUM | 11 | ||||||||||
7th | 13.5 | Will SMITH (bmx) | RUNNY | 4 | ||||||||||
8th | 5.4 | Alex BROOKES | PREST | 4 | ||||||||||
9th | 9.5 | Jason DALEY | HAWKS | 11 | ||||||||||
10th | 9.1 | George HUNT (SC) | Derby | 5 | ||||||||||
11th | 7.4 | Matt MCHUGH | PREST | 10 | ||||||||||
12th | 8.5 | Jack WIGGINS | PECK | 12 | ||||||||||
13th | 6.5 | Connor BLYTH | HAWKS | 10 | ||||||||||
14th | 4.4 | Ryan BROOKES (sen) | PREST | 12 | ||||||||||
15th | 10.5 | Richard PENNEY | BEXHLL | 14 | ||||||||||
16th | 2.5 | Tom WHITTAKER (bmx) | BMOUT | 8 | ||||||||||
17th | 3.5 | Lloyd FREEMAN | BEXHLL | 9 | ||||||||||
18th | 2.3 | Matthew GOODWINS | BTREE | 12 | ||||||||||
19th | 5.5 | Zach RENDALL TODD | CYCLO | 14 | ||||||||||
20th | 2.4 | Ben WILSON (emtb) | PREST | 19 | ||||||||||
21st | 1.2 | Ryan BEVAN (bmx) | TORBY | 15 | ||||||||||
22nd | 5.1 | Chance WALTERS | BRUM | 17 | ||||||||||
23rd | 7.5 | Max HENDERSON-GOODFELLOW | RUNNY | 8 | ||||||||||
24th | 12.1 | Joaquin MADAMBA | REDD | 17 | ||||||||||
25th | 2.1 | Joshua ORR | WREK | 16 | ||||||||||
26th | 1.6 | Jamie O'HARA | CUMB | 14 | ||||||||||
27th | 4.1 | Jackson RANDLE | REDD | 18 | ||||||||||
28th | 2.2 | Daniel BEVAN | TORBY | 16 | ||||||||||
29th | 3.1 | Jack NEEDHAM | NOTTS | 18 | ||||||||||
30th | 3.4 | Robert AMBROSE | BPOOL | 21 | ||||||||||
31st | 1.4 | Pete WATSON (jun) | BARNS | 12 | ||||||||||
32nd | 5.2 | Alfie LOVELL | BRIST | 6 | ||||||||||
33rd | 8.1 | Daniel MAY | BRUM | 21 |
Male: Cruiser: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.1 | Nathan PARSONS | NUN | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 01 | Benjamin MARTINEZ | BRUM | 8 | |||||||||
3rd | 3.4 | Martin BROWN (elt) | CGR | 3 | |||||||||
4th | 1.5 | Mario BERNO | KNIGHT | 6 | |||||||||
5th | 2.2 | Lee ARTHURS | TIVER | 5 | |||||||||
6th | 5.3 | Darren THOMPSON (bmx) | PBORO | 10 | |||||||||
7th | 1.2 | Matthew EATON | BATH | 5 | |||||||||
8th | 4.5 | Shane REID | GOSPT | 8 | |||||||||
9th | 4.4 | Thomas WHIPHAM | NEAST | 11 | |||||||||
10th | 3.1 | Jacob TINSLEY | NUN | 11 | |||||||||
11th | 4.1 | Adrian RUMSEY | Army Cycling Union | 12 | |||||||||
12th | 8.3 | Merlyn GRAY | PBORO | 12 | |||||||||
13th | 1.4 | Ash RICHARDSON (bmx) | CGR | 14 | |||||||||
14th | 7.3 | Aaron BLACKWELL | IPSW | 14 | |||||||||
15th | 2.3 | Lewis ALLISON (bmx) | IPSW | 15 | |||||||||
16th | 3.5 | Matt SWALES | Army Cycling Union | 17 | |||||||||
17th | 7.4 | Josh WHITING | BARNS | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 1.3 | James CLARKE (exp) | MK | 24 |
Male: Cruiser: 40-44
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4.2 | Sim JOHNSTON | CARD | 6 | |||||||||
2nd | 4.5 | Tom ODLING | Army Cycling Union | 9 | |||||||||
3rd | 2.4 | Nigel SMITH | BRADF | 8 | |||||||||
4th | 1.3 | Mark STEELE (vet) | IPSW | 9 | |||||||||
5th | 5.1 | Christian WILKINS | NUN | 9 | |||||||||
6th | 5.5 | Ricardo SANTOS | KNIGHT | 5 | |||||||||
7th | 7.1 | Graham STANLEY | DONC | 4 | |||||||||
8th | 2.5 | Adam BUDAY | HAWKS | 3 | |||||||||
9th | 1.5 | Kev MERRON | TNT | 9 | |||||||||
10th | 3.5 | Graham STARK | ANDOV | 11 | |||||||||
11th | 3.1 | Graham NORTH | NOTTS | 16 | |||||||||
12th | 3.4 | Anthony LE BRASSE | BRADF | 15 | |||||||||
13th | 2.3 | Andy TODD | PBORO | 14 | |||||||||
14th | 4.3 | Thomas WEBB (vet) | IPSW | 16 | |||||||||
15th | 1.4 | Rich STEPHENSON (vet2) | BARNS | 13 | |||||||||
16th | 1.6 | Scott MAIN | CUMB | 14 | |||||||||
17th | 1.1 | Andy MCCOY (bmx) | HUNC | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 5.3 | Noel HAYNES | BTREE | 17 | |||||||||
19th | 1.2 | Jay FORWARD | TIVER | 17 | |||||||||
20th | 3.2 | Justin GATTING | BIDEF | 21 | |||||||||
21st | 4.1 | Gary SHEDDEN | WREK | 21 |
Male: Cruiser: 45-49
Male: Cruiser: 50+
Female: Championship: 17+
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W1 | Bethany SHRIEVER | TNT | 3 | ||||||||
4th | 92 | Emily GREEN | DECOY | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 199 | Lily CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 7 | ||||||||
10th | 211 | Aimee BANCROFT | BMOUT | 15 | ||||||||
6th | 228 | Lauren STACK | EXET | 10 | ||||||||
3rd | 306 | Emily HUTT | RUNNY | 7 | ||||||||
9th | 333 | Morgan HASLAM | BRUM | 13 | ||||||||
7th | 511 | Ellie FEATHERSTONE | NEAST | 9 | ||||||||
5th | 916 | Eleana STAFFORD | MANCH | 10 | ||||||||
2nd | 955 | Markella HOULI | BRUM | 5 |
Female: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.5 | Ella LAMB (u12) | GOSPT | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 1.5X | Holly BISHOP ° | HAWKS | U7 girls | 5 | |||||||
3rd | 1.4X | Holly RICHARDSON | CGR | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 3.2 | Amelie RAY | BRIST | 6 | ||||||||
5th | 2.5 | Phoebe MILLAR ° | HACKY | U7 girls | 7 | |||||||
6th | 1.2 | Amber CHAPPLE | BIDEF | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 1.4 | Charlie HARGREAVES ° | Mid Lancs BMX | U7 girls | 12 | |||||||
8th | 7.2 | Aelie STEIMETZ ° | BRIST | U7 girls | 13 | |||||||
9th | 6.2 | Lauren SNELL ° | DECOY | U7 girls | 13 | |||||||
10th | 1.1 | Heidi SHEDDEN ° | WREK | U7 girls | 15 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10.4 | Brooke FAWCETT | MANCH | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 4.5 | Poppy BISHOP | HAWKS | 4 | |||||||||
3rd | 01 | Lilly PERIE | BPOOL | 3 | |||||||||
4th | 11.4 | Millie RAWLINSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 7 | |||||||||
5th | 1.4 | Lainey CORDING | MANCH | 7 | |||||||||
6th | 2.4 | Grace GERRARD | KNOWL | 11 | |||||||||
7th | 5.5 | Iris HAJDA | HAWKS | 7 | |||||||||
8th | 1.1 | Seren PRITCHARD | NOTTS | 6 | |||||||||
9th | 1.5 | Penny BLACKBURN | HAWKS | 12 | |||||||||
10th | 2.2 | Elsey BLIGHT | BIDEF | 14 | |||||||||
11th | 8.4 | Jasmine ACKERS | MANCH | 12 | |||||||||
12th | 3.4 | Lakey HAIGH | MANCH | 10 | |||||||||
13th | 4.4 | Sadie MCSWITY | MANCH | 18 | |||||||||
14th | 5.4 | Lucy STEPHENSON | BARNS | 15 | |||||||||
15th | 6.5 | Paige CATHCART-CUNNISON | RUNNY | 13 | |||||||||
16th | 3.5 | Lauren KELLER | GOSPT | 14 | |||||||||
17th | 6.4 | Tyler DAVENPORT | MANCH | 19 | |||||||||
18th | 9.4 | Evelyn ORAM | PREST | 20 | |||||||||
19th | 2.5 | Lottie MOSLEY | GOSPT | 20 | |||||||||
20th | 7.4 | Hannah MACKIE | DRAGON | 20 | |||||||||
21st | 4.2 | Poppy-May KIRBY | DECOY | 21 | |||||||||
22nd | 8.5 | Scarlett YOUNG | PECK | 21 | |||||||||
23rd | 7.5 | Ocean HEADLEY | PECK | 23 | |||||||||
24th | 9.5 | Kaitlyn BAIRD | BMOUT | 24 |
Female: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Amelie EATON | BATH | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 4.2 | Dakota TUCKER | EXET | 4 | |||||||||
3rd | 1.3 | Lily STRATFORD | MK | 9 | |||||||||
4th | 2.5 | Anoushka JONES | BRIXT | 5 | |||||||||
5th | 5.4 | Naya O'CONNELL | PREST | 7 | |||||||||
6th | 1.4 | Isabella RUTHERFORD | CGR | 8 | |||||||||
7th | 2.4 | Isabella GERRARD | KNOWL | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 3.4 | Martha COTTAM | MANCH | 11 | |||||||||
9th | 5.5 | Millie GRANGER | GOSPT | 9 | |||||||||
10th | 4.5 | Daisy TAYLOR-KNIGHT | MK | 3 | |||||||||
11th | 3.5 | Lola Rose THOMPSON | PECK | 13 | |||||||||
12th | 1.2 | Mishka GATTING | BIDEF | 15 | |||||||||
13th | 1.6 | Amara FYFE | CUMB | 13 | |||||||||
14th | 6.5 | Clara SALMOND | ANDOV | 14 | |||||||||
15th | 3.3 | Christina BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE | ROYST | 16 | |||||||||
16th | 3.2 | Libby PENNY | BIDEF | 17 | |||||||||
17th | 1.1 | Florence ONEILL | BRUM | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 7.5 | Isla HANN | HAWKS | 17 |
Female: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3.1 | Amelia EVERLY | Derby | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 6.2 | Isabella ROWE | C'WALL | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 1.5 | Katie MILLAR | HACKY | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 7.2 | Libby COPPING | BRUM | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 3.5 | Sidonie CLEAVE | HACKY | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 1.1 | Kellie MEADS | NUN | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 2.4 | Lexie CAIRNS | KNOWL | 10 | ||||||||
8th | 2.1 | Anastazia MUCHA | WARSOP | 14 | ||||||||
9th | 4.5 | Ella Blu CHIDLEY | BMOUT | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 3.4 | Alexandra MOSS | Mid Lancs BMX | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 2.5 | Lilyrose KHEMDOUDI LOUBERE | BRIXT | 16 |
Female: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8.4 | Lexi WAITE | MANCH | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 1.3 | Jessica MARRIOTT | PBORO | 3 | ||||||||
3rd | 2.5 | Lucy GARDNER (u15) | BMOUT | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 5.2 | Grace BURGE | EXET | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 1.4 | Ava WRIGHT | Bruntwood Park | 11 | ||||||||
6th | 1.1 | Orla COOPER | NOTTS | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 2.4 | Lani HAIGH | MANCH | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 3.3 | Lottie MACFARLANE | PBORO | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 2.6 | Eilidh WATSON | MUSSEL | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 3.4 | Grace PROCTOR | DRAGON | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 4.4 | Ruby WALFORD | MANCH | 17 | ||||||||
12th | 2.3 | Caitlin YEO | BTREE | 17 | ||||||||
13th | 5.4 | Macey RICHARDSON | CGR | 18 | ||||||||
14th | 4.3 | Eleni RUSHFORTH | ROYST | 19 | ||||||||
15th | 1.5 | Lolasuzanne LYNCH | HAWKS | 23 |
Female: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6.2 | Sophie ELLWOOD | BRIST | 4 | |||||||||
2nd | W6 | Ruby MOORES | CGR | 6 | |||||||||
3rd | 4.5 | Megan ROY | HAWKS | 8 | |||||||||
4th | 6.3 | Annalise CADMAN CARPENTER | ROYST | 7 | |||||||||
5th | 5.5 | Anya MATERN ALONSO | PECK | 7 | |||||||||
6th | 1.1 | Erin MARSH | WREK | 9 | |||||||||
7th | E5 | Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS | BRUM | 3 | |||||||||
8th | 1.6 | Alexis MCCARTNEY | TITAN | 6 | |||||||||
9th | 6.5 | Imogen COCKERELL | MERT | 11 | |||||||||
10th | 2.1 | Sophie KYNASTON | WREK | 11 | |||||||||
11th | 1.2 | Bethany COATES | EXET | 16 | |||||||||
12th | 5.1 | Kelsie WESTON | HUNC | 15 | |||||||||
13th | 3.1 | Missy LARGE | NUN | 12 | |||||||||
14th | 1.5 | Isla RADCLIFFE | BRIXT | 14 | |||||||||
15th | 3.5 | Adele VARUTTI | PECK | 14 | |||||||||
16th | 4.2 | Betty BREWER | DECOY | 13 | |||||||||
17th | 2.4 | Peyton COLLIER | CGR | 16 | |||||||||
18th | 4.1 | Lily MCCOY | HUNC | 17 |
Female: 13yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W3 | Lucy SIMPSON | GOSPT | 9 | ||||||||
2nd | 5.1 | Akira COOKE | DONC | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | W6 | Micah PRITCHARD | C'WALL | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 2.1 | Esme BROOK | NOTTS | 9 | ||||||||
5th | 4.1 | Remi GODFREY | BRUM | 6 | ||||||||
6th | 6.1 | Brianna MADAMBA | REDD | 12 | ||||||||
7th | 1.4 | Lily PHILLIPS | CGR | 12 | ||||||||
8th | 3.1 | Abigail NEQUEST | NOTTS | 5 | ||||||||
9th | 2.5 | Nicola SIELAWA | PECK | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 1.5 | Lacey BAIRD | BMOUT | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 2.4 | Paige PROCTOR | DRAGON | 15 | ||||||||
12th | 1.1 | Nevaeh GOURLAY | CHFLD | 19 | ||||||||
13th | 2.3 | Carmel ALLISON | IPSW | 20 | ||||||||
14th | 3.4 | Erin-Jay JACKSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 20 | ||||||||
15th | 3.5 | Evie O'BRIEN | TNT | 23 |
Female: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W2 | Theia GAYNOR | HACKY | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 01 | Lucy HUTT | RUNNY | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | 1.6 | Tillie MCCRUM | CUMB | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 2.4 | Elin PARR | DRAGON | 5 | ||||||||
5th | 3.2 | Amelia GRATTON | EXET | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 1.1 | Chelsey BARNETT | WREK | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 3.4 | Jetske HEMPSTOCK | PREST | 10 | ||||||||
8th | 1.5 | Aaliyah AKERELE | PECK | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 2.5 | Ella LAMB (u18) | HACKY | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 3.5 | Maddison PADGETT | KNIGHT | 15 |
Female: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.5 | Shani HARRIS-SHERWOOD | PECK | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 6.5 | Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | PECK | 6 | |||||||||
3rd | 3.2 | Sienna HARVEY | C'WALL | 6 | |||||||||
4th | 3.1 | Izzy HURRY | NOTTS | 4 | |||||||||
5th | 9.2 | Evie WEBSTER | EXET | 8 | |||||||||
6th | 2.5 | Annabel TOWNSEND | ANDOV | 9 | |||||||||
7th | 1.2 | Grace REDDIN | EXET | 7 | |||||||||
8th | 4.5 | Eboni LENNON | PECK | 8 | |||||||||
9th | 3.4 | Charlotte JACKSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 12 | |||||||||
10th | 1.4 | Katie LEMON | MANCH | 10 | |||||||||
11th | 3.5 | Hannah HEDGES | GOSPT | 9 | |||||||||
12th | 4.1 | Phoebe SPARROW | BRUM | 13 | |||||||||
13th | 2.2 | Alicia LINSCOTT | EXET | 11 | |||||||||
14th | 2.4 | Matilda HIRD | PEND | 16 | |||||||||
15th | 2.1 | Charlotte ORTON-MCGUIRE | HUNC | 14 | |||||||||
16th | 4.2 | Jaimee ELLWOOD | BRIST | 17 | |||||||||
17th | 5.5 | Mia DYSON | BEXHLL | 18 | |||||||||
18th | 7.5 | Scarlett MILLER | BMOUT | 24 |
Female: 16yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | W1 | Betsy BAX ° | BATH | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 4.1 | Lexi CARRUTHERS | BRUM | 4 | |||||||||
3rd | 10.2 | Mia FARROW | EXET | 10 | |||||||||
4th | 5.5 | Lucy MUNDAY | TNT | 8 | |||||||||
5th | 5.1 | Imogen GIBSON | BRUM | 5 | |||||||||
6th | 1.5 | Phoebe GAYNOR | HACKY | 4 | |||||||||
7th | 5.2 | Grace SPOONER | DECOY | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 2.5 | Samantha BAIRD | BMOUT | 6 | |||||||||
9th | 1.3 | Evie HARDING | N'WCH | 11 | |||||||||
10th | 4.4 | Jodie MUSGROVE | NEAST | 11 | |||||||||
11th | 7.2 | Megan KIRBY | DECOY | 11 | |||||||||
12th | 4.5 | Daisy BATTAM | BEXHLL | 12 | |||||||||
13th | 3.4 | Kaylen DAVIES | MANCH | 14 | |||||||||
14th | 2.4 | Hannah WILSON (u19) | PREST | 14 | |||||||||
15th | 3.5 | Charlotte HAYMAN | KNIGHT | 16 | |||||||||
16th | 3.1 | Jessica BENISTON | DONC | 16 | |||||||||
17th | 6.2 | Ellie KEMP | BRIST | 18 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Cruiser: 13-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.1 | Izzy HURRY | NOTTS | 6 | ||||||||
2nd | 1.5 | Skye MAVOLWANE WRIGHT | PECK | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 3.4 | Charlotte JACKSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 2.1 | Chelsey BARNETT | WREK | 17 | ||||||||
5th | 4.4 | Jodie MUSGROVE | NEAST | 19 | ||||||||
6th | 2.4 | Erin-Jay JACKSON | Mid Lancs BMX | 25 | ||||||||
7th | 3.6 | Amelie COLLINS-NIMMO | TITAN | 27 | ||||||||
8th | 2.5 | Scarlett MILLER | BMOUT | 38 |
Female: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Lily CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 4.1 | Hannah DREW | REDD | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 1.3 | Molly NICE | BTREE | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 3.5 | Taylor-Lei MOHAN | PECK | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 3.4 | Kira LEE | Mid Lancs BMX | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 5.5 | Aimee BANCROFT | BMOUT | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 3.3 | Abi PIKE | IPSW | 8 | ||||||||
8th | 1.2 | Bethy LAWRENCE | EXET | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 1.5 | Heather YOUNG | ANDOV | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 2.5 | Amy WILLATS | CYCLO | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 4.5 | Bethany FLETCHER | GOSPT | 17 | ||||||||
12th | 2.1 | Kelly THOMPSON | WREK | 17 | ||||||||
13th | 1.4 | Savannah ADAMS | NEAST | 20 | ||||||||
14th | 2.3 | Coral WINGFIELD-MCKIE | N'WCH | 22 | ||||||||
15th | 6.5 | Skye WEBB | HAWKS | 23 |
Female: Cruiser: 30+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5.3 | Leah PEARSON | PBORO | 6 | |||||||||
2nd | 4.5 | Kim BATSFORD | BEXHLL | 4 | |||||||||
3rd | 5.1 | Christina WALDING | NUN | 6 | |||||||||
4th | 3.1 | Marsha BROOK | NOTTS | 6 | |||||||||
5th | 6.1 | Annie CHIZIWA | NOTTS | 9 | |||||||||
6th | 1.4 | Manda HEMPSTOCK | PREST | 9 | |||||||||
7th | 3.5 | Michelle STUPPLE | GOSPT | 3 | |||||||||
8th | W4 | Rebecca GOHL | BIDEF | 4 | |||||||||
9th | 1.3 | Cara RUSHFORTH | ROYST | 10 | |||||||||
10th | 2.3 | Ruth FORD | BTREE | 12 | |||||||||
11th | 3.3 | Josephine BURSTON | BTREE | 13 | |||||||||
12th | 1.6 | Helen PAXTON | CUMB | 13 | |||||||||
13th | 4.3 | Leanne THOMPSON | PBORO | 17 | |||||||||
14th | 2.1 | Kirsty FREER | HUNC | 16 | |||||||||
15th | 8.1 | Louise MCGUIRE | HUNC | 13 | |||||||||
16th | 6.5 | Leah MEADEN | BMOUT | 16 | |||||||||
17th | 1.2 | Sharon WATTS | BRIST | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 2.2 | Lesley REYNOLDS | EXET | 18 | |||||||||
19th | 1.5 | Victoria PADGETT-HARRIS | KNIGHT | 19 | |||||||||
20th | 2.5 | Suzanne RAWLINS | KNIGHT | 20 | |||||||||
21st | 10.1 | Saara REYNOLDS | WREK | 21 |
Female: Challenge: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Ava BROWN ° | BRUM | 4 | |||||||||
2nd | 1.1 | Hannah DREW | REDD | 4 | |||||||||
3rd | 3.2 | Caitlin ELLIS | BIDEF | 10 | |||||||||
4th | 1.3 | Molly NICE | BTREE | 6 | |||||||||
5th | 1.4 | Emily CLINCH | PREST | 5 | |||||||||
6th | 10.4 | Hannah BAKER | MANCH | 4 | |||||||||
7th | 12.1 | Isabelle ROOKE | REDD | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 01X | Elle JUNKER | GOSPT | 3 | |||||||||
9th | 2.2 | Louise BECK | EXET | 9 | |||||||||
10th | 7.2 | Bethy LAWRENCE | EXET | 12 | |||||||||
11th | 3.3 | Abi PIKE | IPSW | 12 | |||||||||
12th | 2.3 | Roxy HINTON | BTREE | 6 | |||||||||
13th | 5.4 | Aimee WILSON | PREST | 12 | |||||||||
14th | 8.1 | Jodie SMITH (F) | DONC | 12 | |||||||||
15th | 6.2 | Chloe WALKER | EXET | 10 | |||||||||
16th | 4.4 | Kira LEE | Mid Lancs BMX | 10 | |||||||||
17th | 4.3 | Harriet ALEXANDER | ROYST | 12 | |||||||||
18th | 8.2 | Yasmin ENGLAND | C'WALL | 14 | |||||||||
19th | 1.5 | Amy WILLATS | CYCLO | 14 | |||||||||
20th | 6.4 | Katie DALEY | Mid Lancs BMX | 16 | |||||||||
21st | 5.2 | Lauryn BECK | EXET | 17 | |||||||||
22nd | 11.4 | Savannah ADAMS | NEAST | 17 | |||||||||
23rd | 3.5 | Kim BATSFORD | BEXHLL | 18 | |||||||||
24th | 2.5 | Bethan COWLEY | KNIGHT | 19 | |||||||||
25th | 13.1 | Emily FROST | NOTTS | 20 | |||||||||
26th | 5.1 | Emma CLARKE (bmx) | CHFLD | 20 | |||||||||
27th | 9.2 | Abi ROBERTS | C'WALL | 21 |
° Rider racing out of category
Mixed: Cruiser: 9-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3.3 | Ethan WINK | N'WCH | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 3.5 | Ben LONGLEY | TNT | 11 | ||||||||
3rd | 2.5 | Charlie KEET | BRUM | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 6.1 | Elisha JAMERA | Derby | 5 | ||||||||
5th | 5.5 | Robin MATERN ALONSO | PECK | 9 | ||||||||
6th | 1.3 | Jono HARRADINE | MK | 10 | ||||||||
7th | 5.1 | Eddie SMALLMAN | WREK | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 1.4 | Jake MCKENNA (u13) | PREST | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 2.2 | Bailey PENNY | BIDEF | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 1.5 | Eli LAMB | GOSPT | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 4.1 | Archie SMALLMAN | WREK | 17 | ||||||||
12th | 4.5 | Hadley HARDING | BMOUT | 18 | ||||||||
13th | 1.1 | Harli RAKE | BRUM | 18 | ||||||||
14th | 3.1 | Lily MCCOY | HUNC | 19 | ||||||||
15th | 1.2 | Lewis HANCOCK | TIVER | 22 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified