withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive

UK BMX National Champs '21, Leicester BMX

Results (1,122)Photos (3,788)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

13 competitors found

Male: U7

35 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

40 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

60 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st11.2Joe ROOKE TIVER3
2nd1.4Isaac SMITH PREST4
3rd6.5Adrian GAILITIS PECK7
4th3.5Oliver MERRON TNT6
5th22.4Leon WAITE MANCH7
6th2.4Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park3
7th16.1Harley BOWLER Derby8
8th9.1Zach EVERLY Derby5
9th3.4James BIBBY Mid Lancs BMX5
10th2.5Ronnie PAIN BEXHLL5
11th4.5Zac HAMILL RUNNY5
12th6.1Finley MURPHY NUN11
13th1.5Layton HARDING BMOUT3
14th7.1Marlo GONZALES BRUM6
15th1.1Harry HENERY HUNC9
16th01Itai JAMERA Derby5
17th5.4Lucas MOSS Mid Lancs BMX9
18th9.5Ahkyn BRAZIER CYCLO8
19th7.5Harry SWALES GOSPT7
20th3.1Otis MURPHY NUN9
21st12.5Nile EL-KINDY KNIGHT11
22nd2.1Louis SWALES BRUM10
23rd8.4Huwie HALL CGR10
24th7.4Max HICKSON CGR10
25th5.1Percy LARGE NUN10
26th2.2Sam RICHES EXET5
27th21.4Arthwr THOMAS Bruntwood Park12
28th1.3Deacon CHILDS ROYST14
29th9.4Zach WORTHINGTON Mid Lancs BMX13
30th6.2Billy MAYNEORD BRIST13
31st20.5Thomas STEPHENS BMOUT11
32nd11.1Joey STARBUCK Derby11
33rd14.4Freddy HURST Mid Lancs BMX14
34th13.4Marcus MULLEN PREST15
35th13.1Archie COLLINS BRUM15
36th8.3Ryley BLACKWELL Ipswich16
37th2.6Barry IRVINE TITAN16
38th10.4Owen SMART MANCH16
39th17.4Charlie LE BRASSE BRADF16
40th2.3Noah FORD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club16
41st10.1Luciano DI PALMA HUNC16
42nd5.2Taylor HOARE C'WALL17
43rd25.4Dexter WHITING BARNS17
44th15.4Theo DAVIES Mid Lancs BMX18
45th8.5Matiss PRIKNA-VALDMANIS KNIGHT18
46th22.5Harry READ (u11) ANDOV18
47th8.1Reuben STANWORTH HUNC18
48th16.5Saimons STEPANOVS BMOUT18
49th12.4Callum GOOSTREY CGR19
50th15.1Xander FLINT CHFLD20
51st20.1Mason BARNARD BRUM20
52nd26.5Billy CHEESEMAN GOSPT20
53rd14.1Kaier PHILLIPS NUN20
54th6.3Samuel LILLINGSTONE Ipswich21
55th19.4Henry BALLANTYNE BPOOL21
56th7.3Travis SYKES Braintree BMX Racing Club21
57th25.1Dawson SCOTT DONC21
58th6.6Stanley MACKAY MUSSEL21
59th9.2Samuel ELLWOOD BRIST22
60th18.4Frankie MCKENNA PREST23

Male: 9yrs

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1st15.4Freddie PARKINSON PREST3
2nd11.2Jake SMITH (u11) EXET3
3rd11.5Colby WILLIAMS PECK6
4th22.1Ethan RODGERS Derby3
5th1.5Josh SYLVESTER BMOUT3
6th1.4Frankie GRIFFIN CGR4
7th2.5Charlie WILLCOCKS BMOUT7
8th3.2Sullivan COLLIS EXET4
9th9.1Oscar WALDING NUN4
10th1.2Oliver ARNOLD TORBY6
11th6.5Rocco DAVIS TNT4
12th2.2Thomas HONEYWILL DECOY5
13th1.1Dylan SPENCE NOTTS8
14th14.5Zane WILLIAMS PECK12
15th5.4Thomas PALMER (u13) PREST14
16th5.5Oscar CHAMBERS (u13) BRIXT8
17th5.2George REDDIN EXET10
18th11.3Joe DOUGLASS Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club7
19th9.4Otto BOWDEN Mid Lancs BMX11
20th13.5Benedek MARKO BMOUT9
21st3.3Jamie TERBLANCHE MK8
22nd2.3Henry PHILLIPS MK7
23rd12.4Jude HOUGH PREST11
24th17.5Harry HOLMES (BTREE) HACKY11
25th19.5Rowan WEIR HACKY12
26th4.5Harley REID (bmx) GOSPT12
27th6.2Clayton LEAT EXET10
28th2.4Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park7
29th1.3Harley STEELE Ipswich9
30th21.5Harry TYERS HACKY12
31st6.4Edward JONES (u13) Bruntwood Park10
32nd8.1Elliot TURNER HUNC7
33rd16.5Stanley FARMER PECK11
34th7.3Adam ARNOLD (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club13
35th3.4Charliebob CRAIG MANCH7
36th4.1Freddie BOOTON NUN12
37th3.5Bodhi MARKLEY KNIGHT11
38th4.3Daniel WILLIAMSON (u13) Braintree BMX Racing Club12
39th12.3Andreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE ROYST19
40th17.2Harvey SANDERS C'WALL13
41st4.4Luke HALL MANCH16
42nd12.1Vincent TINSLEY NUN14
43rd9.5Bence Tibor KISS PECK13
44th13.2Riley BUTT BIDEF15
45th7.5Max VASS RUNNY10
46th14.4Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park16
47th6.1Ethan HOWELL NOTTS15
48th12.2Jayden PEARCE TORBY16
49th20.5Hunter MALYON BRIXT12
50th5.3Freddie BOULTON PBORO17
51st5.1Louie KUCHARIK Derby19
52nd9.3Jack HAYNES Braintree BMX Racing Club16
53rd8.4Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park18
54th14.3Hayden CARTWRIGHT MK15
55th14.1Maxwell SHEDDEN WREK19
56th15.2Ralph SOWERBY DECOY19
57th21.1Freddie LEITCH HUNC19
58th28.5Jawdan AJIBADE BRIXT19
59th31.5Riley ROGERS BMOUT17
60th15.1Tyler WEED HUNC18
61st8.5James MILLER (u13) ANDOV15
62nd8.2Max CHAPPLE BIDEF12
63rd10.4Casey RABBETT Mid Lancs BMX14
64th13.1Jude COX HUNC18
65th23.5Mark TWORZYDLO PECK19
66th11.1Ruben PRATT BRUM21
67th20.1Lewis HOLDSWORTH DONC21
68th10.3Charlie COE MK21
69th30.5Harrison HENBEST ANDOV21
70th26.5Casey HARRIS KNIGHT21
71st18.1Alfie-Ray COLLINS-BRADSHAW TAMW22
72nd27.5Joey DEMIR PECK22
73rd29.5Max KEENAN BEXHLL23
74th19.1Michael HOLDSWORTH DONC24

Male: 10yrs

71 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1st01XHarry DONALD HUNC3
2nd2.2Coby WRAYFORD DECOY4
3rd01Elisha JAMERA Derby5
4th1.4Harry BAILEY CGR10
5th11.1Isaac SHORE BRUM5
6th11.2Senshu FLUKES BATH3
7th5.5Elvis LAWRENCE RUNNY8
8th1.5Ronnie RICHARDS GOSPT7
9th3.5Chrystiano GOODMAN PECK10
10th31.4Toby LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX7
11th15.4James COTTRELL PREST4
12th4.5Robin MATERN ALONSO PECK7
13th1.3Maxwell LAWRENCE Braintree BMX Racing Club10
14th2.5Oliver TYERS (HBC) HACKY6
15th1.2Ned GUPPY DECOY3
16th30.4Oliver SHERLOCK Mid Lancs BMX4
17th2.4Nate HAMILTON NEAST10
18th13.5Oscar JEWELL ANDOV6
19th7.5Thomas WESTMORE RUNNY6
20th12.5Pepe LOPEZ TNT5
21st15.5Logan YOUNG KNIGHT9
22nd3.4Adam STEPHENSON BARNS8
23rd3.1Liam BURN BRUM18
24th16.4Alfie SIMM PREST11
25th10.4Henry THOMSON NEAST10
26th10.5Harry STEPHENS (u14) BMOUT12
27th3.2Eddie MILLINGTON BRIST13
28th13.3Heath OSBORNE MK9
29th6.5Eli LAMB GOSPT14
30th2.3Zac CHILDS ROYST13
31st17.4Nathaniel EAMES PREST12
32nd8.5Newton HINDLEY ANDOV10
33rd1.1Henry SHENTON HUNC14
34th18.5Dylan SLATTER HAWKS18
35th32.5Gabriel TOWNSEND BMOUT15
36th11.4Thomas HOLT Bruntwood Park14
37th11.5Huey LILLINGTON GOSPT13
38th4.3Braden DUFFY ROYST17
39th5.1Harrison BARNES NUN13
40th11.3Harry MACFARLANE (u14) PBORO21
41st2.1William BRAMLEY DONC13
42nd3.6Daniel BOROKINNI CUMB15
43rd27.5James FISHER (u12) BEXHLL16
44th24.5Barney SMITH BMOUT16
45th2.6Rhys DOUGAN TITAN18
46th21.5Isaac ODLING ANDOV19
47th7.3Charlie LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club18
48th5.3Blake ALLISON Ipswich18
49th8.1Archie SMALLMAN WREK18
50th18.3Declan VINYARD Ipswich18
51st12.4Layne GODDARD CGR17
52nd14.3Jacob ELLIS-TIGHE PBORO20
53rd29.5Thomas VARUTTI PECK18
54th23.4Milo WELLER Bruntwood Park14
55th28.5Elliot RAWLINS KNIGHT19
56th9.2Zach ARTHURS TIVER8
57th5.2Lewis LINSCOTT EXET20
58th26.5Zac SIMPSON-JACOBS PECK21
59th10.3Rupie PARFITT Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club20
60th30.5Morgan PALMER ANDOV21
61st4.4Todd SMITH-NOTMAN HAMS7
62nd8.4Louis RAWLINSON Mid Lancs BMX11
63rd7.4George MATHER PREST14
64th6.1Blake PYATT CHFLD21
65th7.1Jack JONES (u13) CHFLD22
66th9.1Alex BATES CHFLD22
67th9.3Caiden THOMPSON PBORO23
68th21.4Thomas ROBERTS (u11) DRAGON23
69th12.3Harry HAYNES Braintree BMX Racing Club23
70th4.6Reece GRANT TITAN23
71st4.1Daniel NAYMAN WREK24

Male: 11yrs

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2.5Ben LARKINS GOSPT3
2ndW4Luke WILLCOCKS BMOUT5
3rd26.4Lucas SEALEY PREST4
4th01Bradley JAMES DECOY4
5th3.5Tate KITSON HAWKS3
6th8.3Lucas OSBORNE MK6
7th22.1Jenson HUNT BRUM5
8th8.2Freddie FRANKLIN BRIST7
9th3.4Alex DUNKLEY NEAST4
10th2.4Freddie ENTWISTLE CGR10
11th5.2Noah MARTIN BIDEF12
12th9.5Felix LOPEZ TNT5
13th4.5Reid HUGHES CYCLO5
14th12.3Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club5
15th19.5Benjamin ROUGH HAWKS8
16th2.2Amos GUPPY DECOY4
17th4.4Osian PARR DRAGON9
18th6.5Noah TURNER MERT10
19th01XEmie SEWARD BPOOL7
20th10.5Oscar DAVIS (u13) TNT12
21st2.1Oscar HARAHAN Derby10
22nd1.6Cooper MCCRUM CUMB12
23rd15.5Sunny REID GOSPT10
24th9.3Olly GILKS-STOKES ROYST10
25th1.1Logan WIDDOWSON NOTTS10
26th6.1Archie FOSTER Derby10
27th10.2Henry RADCLIFFE DECOY13
28th3.2Louis AVERY DECOY12
29th13.3Ethan WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club11
30th9.4Thomas MARSH KNOWL12
31st8.4Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX12
32nd7.2Olly KIRBY DECOY8
33rd14.1Davi TIMMA Derby13
34th7.5Enzo SHAW CYCLO13
35th4.1Finlay CRANIDGE NOTTS14
36th13.5Jay HOLT-DAVIES BMOUT15
37th6.4Eric MCSWITY MANCH15
38th2.3Olly TERBLANCHE MK16
39th1.3Luca SMITH PBORO16
40th14.5Sebastian YOUNG PECK16
41st17.5Riley BINNIE RUNNY16
42nd3.1Max SURRIDGE REDD17
43rd11.1Chase BARNARD BRUM17
44th14.4Euan BEAT MANCH18
45th6.3Ayden GILES Ipswich18
46th11.4Jack WALFORD MANCH18
47th12.1Sonny HOWELL NOTTS19
48th19.4Joshua SLATER MANCH19
49th7.1Hayden O'NEILL REDD19
50th13.4Arthur EVANS MANCH20
51st5.1Dylan POWELL (u15) NUN20
52nd12.2Luke ROGERS C'WALL20
53rd26.5Kayden EL-KINDY KNIGHT20
54th10.1Dylan JONES (u15) CHFLD21
55th24.5Oliver WOOD (u14) BEXHLL22
56th23.5Teddy HEADLEY PECK22
57th16.1Hari TAYLOR BRUM22
58th15.1Redd THOMAS NOTTS22
59th18.4Hugh HALL-CRAGGS HAMS22
60th9.2Jacob WASHBOURNE CARD22
61st30.5Ethan CATHCART-CUNNISON RUNNY23
62nd18.5Salvador MORGAN HACKY23
63rd19.1Stan MASON BRUM24

Male: 12yrs

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1st01James CLITHEROE Mid Lancs BMX3
2ndE6Finley HOUGH PREST3
3rdW8Jamie RABBETT Mid Lancs BMX3
4th22.1Noah EVERLY Derby4
5th10.5Fynn PHILLIPS BMOUT4
6th24.1Jacob RATCLIFFE BRUM6
7th2.1Jeremy LIN NUN3
8th17.2Oliver COPPING BRUM5
9th1.4Eli SMITH PREST6
10th2.2Finlay COLLIS EXET7
11th3.5Samson TOWNSEND BMOUT9
12th31.4Henry RAYNER NEAST5
13th1.2Jack BAILEY (u16) DECOY7
14th11.3Liam ARNETT PBORO11
15th5.6Lewis COLLINS-NIMMO TITAN7
16th5.5Freddie DUDMAN GOSPT9
17th2.5Cody COKER HAWKS7
18th23.1Kemi COOKE DONC7
19th3.4Dylan MCKENNA (u17) PREST13
20th3.2George CHAPMAN (bmx) DECOY12
21st14.4Oscar LYNCH Mid Lancs BMX4
22nd6.1Quentin O'BRIEN NUN9
23rd6.2Joe PENTON-VOAK BRIST9
24th12.5Zachary TIER BEXHLL9
25th10.1Zade FLINT CHFLD13
26th19.4Samuel ELLIS PREST14
27th8.4Ollie COTTAM MANCH13
28th2.4Caden DONE BPOOL9
29th11.5Daniel STEPHENS BMOUT14
30th5.2Louis PINDER TORBY8
31st3.3Jono HARRADINE MK9
32nd20.5Harry KEET BRUM5
33rd5.1Reuben BRAMLEY DONC14
34th4.5Barnaby TUCKER BMOUT13
35th4.2Lucas WEBSTER EXET13
36th6.3Rocco RUSHFORTH ROYST11
37th9.1Shea JORDAN BRUM17
38th7.2Joe NUNN DECOY14
39th5.3Samuel MILLINGTON ROYST14
40th10.2Zack AVERY DECOY12
41st8.5Nathan BARATA HAWKS9
42nd12.3Jack STRONG ROYST22
43rd15.1Kasperi REYNOLDS WREK16
44th28.4Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park16
45th10.4Alex MACKIE DRAGON17
46th7.1Sean BROWN HUNC11
47th7.3Ryan KELSEY Braintree BMX Racing Club20
48th2.6Samuel JOHNSON CUMB17
49th10.3Jack SHORT PBORO21
50th21.1Oliver MUCHA WARSOP18
51st26.4Olly WEBB (bmx) DRAGON19
52nd13.2Ethan WOOD (u16) TIVER18
53rd15.5Joe TREVENA RUNNY21
54th15.2Kaydn KEMP BRIST19
55th18.5Theo ROBBINS ANDOV18
56th24.4William ORAM PREST18
57th12.1Noah LEANING CHFLD18
58th9.4Bodi WRIGHT PEND15
59th11.1Brandon NEWBOLD CHFLD19
60th7.4Charley WEBSTER Mid Lancs BMX20
61st16.1Finnley COLLINS-BRADSHAW TAMW18
62nd14.1Ethan BURN BRUM22
63rd12.4Matthew RUSSELL (u16) NEAST21
64th22.4Alfie WOODS KNOWL21
65th11.4Freddie NESBIT Mid Lancs BMX22
66th27.4Tyler YATES Mid Lancs BMX23
67th30.4Joshua BLACKMAN KNOWL23
68th9.3James COX (u16) Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club23
69th13.1Eddie SMALLMAN WREK23
70th14.5Bradley DAVISON RUNNY25

Male: 13yrs

70 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 8F 4F 2F 1F
1st33.5Oliver KENDALL TNT4
2nd29.4Jimmy CRIDDLE PREST3
3rdW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club4
4th1.2Henry EYRE DECOY3
5th27.1Max CLARE Derby5
6th01Xander MAVOLWANE WRIGHT PECK4
7th1.5Zac TWITCHEN BMOUT4
8th28.4Gabe SIMPSON MANCH4
9th23.3Jared HILL Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club4
10th2.5Thomas MILLAR HACKY6
11th4.5Raio STEPANOVS BMOUT9
12thW4XElsa RENDALL TODD CYCLO9
13thW5Elizabeth BOWN ROYST7
14th16.4Elliot BROOKE PREST8
15th28.1Curtis COPELAND BRUM7
16th2.2Archie TURNER EXET5
17th3.5Jay-Teale SIMPSON-DAVIES PECK9
18th2.4Josh WILLIAMS (u17) PREST9
19th7.4Jayden GREEN BPOOL7
20th1.3Dominic HINES ROYST8
21st17.4Corey MCKIE MANCH9
22nd2.1Zach REEVES Derby11
23rd3.3Alfie THOMPSON PBORO11
24th3.4Reece TOOLE MANCH17
25th13.5Jesse MILDENHALL HACKY14
26th4.2Oakley HOOPER DECOY12
27th8.4Ellis BERRY (u17) Mid Lancs BMX13
28th4.4Max BURGESS (u17) Bruntwood Park14
29th1.6Lewis COOK (u17) CUMB12
30th6.4Jayden FAWCETT MANCH11
31st2.3Harvey PUTLAND PBORO8
32nd1.4Tomos DORAN CGR8
33rd3.2Alfie PENNY BIDEF9
34th10.3Samuel HAMBLING Ipswich14
35th30.4Tyler ANDERSON PREST13
36th9.4Zak CHAPMAN MANCH12
37th9.1Jack GADSBY Derby15
38th20.4Kian WILKINSON Mid Lancs BMX16
39th16.3William ALEXANDER ROYST17
40th12.4Jack LE BRASSE BRADF18
41st7.2Rhodri JONES (u17) CARD19
42nd5.5Kayn-Cruz PETIX PECK16
43rd15.5Romeo CAPPAI BEXHLL15
44th11.4Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park13
45th25.1Dylan STANLEY DONC17
46th11.2Colby HOARE C'WALL19
47th5.2Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR TORBY19
48th13.4Jayden TUDOR CGR22
49th22.5Ted WARWICK RUNNY15
50th4.3Bradley GOULDING PBORO19
51st19.4Niall O'CONNELL PREST13
52nd14.3Joseph WATSON MK19
53rd12.3Dylan MORGAN (u16) Braintree BMX Racing Club18
54th14.4Lennon JOHNSTON KNOWL18
55th7.3Callum DAVID Braintree BMX Racing Club19
56th21.1Markku REYNOLDS WREK20
57th16.1Callum HEATH (u17) REDD20
58th13.3Lui-Kye MAPP ROYST20
59th18.1Jake BATES CHFLD22
60th14.1Hari PRITCHARD Derby21
61st14.5Charlie ROUGH HAWKS19
62nd1.1Jacob DANIELL HUNC5
63rd8.2Caden ROBERTS C'WALL12
64th10.5Elijah BANTON PECK12
65th17.3Archie HOLM PBORO22
66th9.3Isaiah JACKSON Ipswich23
67th22.1Theon FLINT CHFLD23
68th8.3Logan UPSON Ipswich24
69th26.4James MORRISON (u17) BARNS24
70th26.1Austin COX HUNC25

Male: 14yrs

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st2.5Lukah MCKENZIE BRIXT4
2nd6.2Ben CORNISH EXET3
3rd15.1Joshua WALLS NOTTS3
4th8.4Harry TANNER MANCH4
5th7.2Harrison COLLIS EXET4
6th4.2Kaishu FLUKES BATH10
7th13.1Benjamin WEISS HUNC8
8th3.6Harrison BELL TITAN4
9th14.1Zak GREENE Derby7
10th1.4George GERRARD KNOWL5
11th3.5Lewis FLETCHER (u19) TNT7
12th13.4Lucas SMITH (MLANC) Mid Lancs BMX10
13th12.5Samuel DAY GOSPT9
14th1.2Scott MONRO-HIGGS EXET12
15th2.1Ronan BEBBINGTON Derby12
16th4.5Oskar ALVAREZ PECK10
17th9.5Max DUDMAN GOSPT7
18th7.5Danny Jake MONFORTE PECK9
19th80.5Lorenz PATTEN PECK12
20th19.5Joshua SIMPSON-JACOBS PECK15
21st5.5Lewis LONGLEY TNT7
22nd13.5Arne ESSLEMONT ANDOV10
23rd3.2Kieran BROWNING-PARSONS BURNH13
24th6.5Miller HUGHES CYCLO9
25th14.5Chay YOUNG HAWKS14
26th10.5Ike DULY BEXHLL13
27th2.3Jonathan YEO Braintree BMX Racing Club15
28th20.5Ewan MUNDAY TNT12
29th16.5Ollie O'BRIEN CYCLO14
30th38.5Louis TAY EDWARDS HACKY15
31st11.5Reuben SMITH TNT7
32nd3.4Charlie BIGGER MANCH7
33rd23.5Ryan CLARK (u18) GOSPT16
34th11.3Geoffrey DINGSDALE MK16
35th15.4Alexander STOKES PREST17
36th6.4Cian BROWN KNOWL17
37th11.1Joshua BALL (u17) HUNC17
38th3.1Thomas WILSON WARSOP17
39th1.3Danny PATTINSON MK17
40th4.3Joseph LONG Braintree BMX Racing Club18
41st6.1Samuel MUCHA WARSOP18
42nd26.5Johnny JACKSON HAWKS19
43rd22.5Lamin AKERELE PECK19
44th12.1Samuel CADMAN DONC19
45th7.1Blake REYNOLDS NUN19
46th1.6Greg HISLOP (bmx) CUMB20
47th30.5Theodore PETERKIN PECK20
48th7.3Harrison PEMBROKE Braintree BMX Racing Club20
49th12.3Jordan STRINGER PBORO20
50th8.1Jesse LIN NUN21
51st6.3Jack WEBB (bmx) Ipswich21
52nd5.1Jay DREW REDD21
53rd10.3Gabriel ALMEIDA Braintree BMX Racing Club22
54th9.1Josh SPARROW NUN23
55th3.3Joseph STEBBINGS ROYST28

Male: 15yrs

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st8.5Casey MARKLEY KNIGHT3
2nd01Bradley RUSSELL BRUM5
3rd5.6Ben FITZSIMMONS CUMB3
4th11.3Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER ROYST6
5th25.5Alistair GARDNER BMOUT8
6th10.1Taylor HUNT BRUM3
7th6.1Joshua CHIZIWA NOTTS8
8th9.5Charlie ROY HAWKS3
9th4.2Ned PENNY BATH8
10th2.3Owen PUTLAND PBORO9
11th15.4Jayden SEWARD BPOOL10
12th7.3Henry ROWE Braintree BMX Racing Club8
13th5.2Tai BRIDDEN DECOY13
14th01XBilly BROWN BMOUT6
15th1.5Jude GREEN TNT7
16th16.4Harvey FAWCETT MANCH8
17th15.3Joseph CAREY PBORO7
18th9.4James SANKEY MANCH13
19th15.5Jake ADCOCK GOSPT9
20th6.2Sonny FLAVELL BIDEF7
21st1.3Sebastian HAMBLING Ipswich10
22nd1MAaron CORFIELD IoM12
23rd11.1Freddie PLAYER HUNC8
24th6.3Mickey PORTER Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club12
25th13.5Max ALLFREY BRIXT15
26th3.5Rossi O'BRIEN TNT10
27th3.6Jay TAYLOR CUMB13
28th1.4Jack ASPINALL Mid Lancs BMX11
29th13.4Zachary DOWSON PREST13
30th9.3Joshua CATES Braintree BMX Racing Club11
31st8.4Liam DOYLE MANCH13
32nd7.5Oscar MASSIEU-COWLARD BMOUT9
33rd5.5Kieran BENEOCHRIST PECK16
34th2.1Cameron MARSH WREK16
35th14.5Jack RIXON HACKY16
36th8.1Charlie POWELL (u16) HUNC16
37th10.4Kurtis SVEIKUTIS CGR16
38th5.4Kendall GRIEG Mid Lancs BMX17
39th5.1Thomas URWIN HUNC17
40th2.4Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park17
41st11.5Callum DALEY HAWKS17
42nd16.3Daniel PAILTHORPE Braintree BMX Racing Club18
43rd4.6Jude FYFE CUMB20
44th3.4Thomas GRIEG Mid Lancs BMX20
45th10.5Ezra THOMPSON BRIXT20
46th6.4Benjamin HOLT Bruntwood Park20
47th1.6Charlie MACPHERSON CUMB21
48th2.6Thomas BRADLEY (17+) CUMB21
49th12.5Freddie PADGETT KNIGHT21
50th10.3Jamie GRIMES Ipswich22

Male: 16yrs

39 competitors found

Male: 17-18

17 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 17-24

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1stW6Brynley SAVAGE BMOUT3
2nd7.3Joshua WALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club7
3rd14.1Nathan WOOD (bmx) DONC3
4th2.2Harrison PASCOE-WHITE BIDEF4
5th6.3Joshua BUTSON Braintree BMX Racing Club3
6th1.6Taylor ANDREWS ° CUMB25-297
7th4.1Ben BATES NOTTS7
8th12.1T.J. YATES BRUM4
9th22.5Will SMITH (bmx) RUNNY6
10th7.2Alfie BAX BATH5
11th15.4Dan CAY NEAST9
12th12.2Aaron HOLLOWAY BRIST8
13th8.2Mitch BOMBROFF BRIST9
14th5.3Joshua IZZARD ROYST6
15th11.5Theo POPE BMOUT9
16th11.1Jake GREENE Derby8
17th2.5Nathaniel CAMPBELL PECK14
18th15.5Jason DALEY HAWKS10
19th13.5Logan DICKSON HAWKS6
20th9.4Pete WATSON (jun) BARNS13
21st1.5XBryn LOVEDAY BMOUT10
22nd4.5Kamil SULEYMAN HACKY13
23rd4.6Euan DRAIN CUMB11
24th5.1Brett DOVE DONC14
25th1.1XFinley RANDLE REDD10
26th3.3Daniel ARNETT PBORO14
27th5.2Zak RAMSDEN DECOY11
28th25.5Shaun TOBIN HAWKS12
29th18.4Matt MCHUGH PREST13
30th7.5Jamie BAIRD BMOUT14
31st2.6Josh ADAMS (bmx) CUMB10
32nd3.2Leo FORSYTH-SNELL DECOY10
33rd10.4Jack WATSON (sen) BARNS16
34th11.4Luke DAVIES-HAYES Mid Lancs BMX16
35th19.5Tom WHITTAKER (bmx) BMOUT16
36th18.5Ross DELL RUNNY16
37th2.1Jake GROCOCK NOTTS16
38th17.5Richard PENNEY BEXHLL17
39th1.5George WARNER ° Army Cycling Union25-2917
40th1.1Daniel BOWLER ° Derby25-2917
41st9.3Louis FOREMAN ROYST19
42nd2.1XAshley TEW ° CHFLD25-2919
43rd21.5Scott DELL RUNNY20
44th12.5Zakaria YESEMA PECK20
45th2.3Darryl TATE (jun) ° Army Cycling Union25-2920
46th1.2Jacob REYNOLDS EXET20
47th3.6Jamie O'HARA CUMB21
48th11.2Alfie LOVELL BRIST22
49th26.4Jacob HICKSON MANCH23
50th9.2Harvey GATTING EXET25
51st8.5Connor BLYTH HAWKS29

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 30-39

17 competitors found

Male: 40-49

35 competitors found

Male: 50+

32 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 13-14

26 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 15-16

30 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 17-29

33 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 30-39

18 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 40-44

21 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 45-49

34 competitors found

Male: Cruiser: 50+

39 competitors found

 

 

Female: Championship: 17+

10 competitors found

Female: 7yrs

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Pts M1 M2 M3 Pts 1F
1st1.5Ella LAMB (u12) GOSPT3
2nd1.5XHolly BISHOP ° HAWKSU7 girls5
3rd1.4XHolly RICHARDSON CGR6
4th3.2Amelie RAY BRIST6
5th2.5Phoebe MILLAR ° HACKYU7 girls7
6th1.2Amber CHAPPLE BIDEF10
7th1.4Charlie HARGREAVES ° Mid Lancs BMXU7 girls12
8th7.2Aelie STEIMETZ ° BRISTU7 girls13
9th6.2Lauren SNELL ° DECOYU7 girls13
10th1.1Heidi SHEDDEN ° WREKU7 girls15

° Riders racing out of category

Female: 8yrs

24 competitors found

Female: 9yrs

18 competitors found