withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Grogley Enduro at Grogley Woods, Bodmin

Results (213)Photos (189)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at https://my.raceresult.com/182836/results

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite men  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st262Ross HANCOCK Ride Fox UK / Scott Sports UK1:38.64111:12.22312:07.57012:52.57017:51.0041-
2nd264Harry SNOW www.southforkracing.co.uk go to site1:46.51921:15.00822:07.92523:00.41828:09.870218.866s
3rd260Tom DUNN (mas) Hot Pursuit Cycles2:03.38351:20.50432:08.15633:03.37538:35.418344.414s
4th263Zac HUDSON FRASER RACING1:51.14531:23.21542:19.20343:17.77748:51.34041:00.336
5th261Adam LOCK (elt) 1:55.84441:26.06252:21.34053:26.18359:09.42951:18.425

U14 boys  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st61Finlay EYNON Pilgrim Flyers1:59.29711:32.98012:25.25013:24.40719:21.9341-
2nd62Laurence MILLER Cotton Burner2:07.58221:43.31222:30.52323:37.56329:58.980237.046s
3rd65Sonny HUDSON War Vena2:30.91141:54.31232:58.76134:14.964311:38.94832:17.014
4th64Finley JACKSON (u14) Pilgrim Flyers2:33.47352:17.54753:11.27444:21.246412:23.54043:01.606
5th66Joe MEADOWS 2:26.95331:58.66143:42.31354:24.851512:32.77853:10.844
6th67Isaac BYE 3:00.76662:49.94564:11.31367:20.312617:22.33668:00.402

U18 boys  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st75Harry SYMES Pilgrim Flyers1:51.96111:25.40212:19.88213:13.50018:50.7451-
2nd88Ben FIRTH Pilgrim Flyers1:58.58221:29.41832:23.47233:16.64529:08.117217.372s
3rd72Max STANDEN www.southforkracing.co.uk go to site2:01.20751:30.43442:25.15753:26.35549:23.153332.408s
4th70Oliver GAMBIE 2:00.07041:27.48822:20.75423:43.691109:32.003441.258s
5th73Harry REEDER Minehead Merlins / Viris2:01.20961:30.68452:36.36363:24.02739:32.283541.538s
6th69James NORTHCOTT 2:03.91581:32.92272:38.19173:34.37959:49.407658.662s
7th95Finley JAMES 1:59.27331:48.312162:24.18443:37.79789:49.566758.821s
8th85George STONE 2:01.98871:47.847152:42.656103:34.672610:07.16381:16.418
9th87Hayden CAWRSE HAYDEN2:05.129101:37.19282:42.762113:44.3471110:09.43091:18.685
10th77Jack WILLIS (u18) 2:09.047121:38.72792:58.929163:36.504710:23.207101:32.462
11th84Kieran FORD CB bikes services2:08.972111:42.606112:55.063133:47.8161210:34.457111:43.712
12th98Archie BURLINGHAM 2:13.758151:46.813132:39.31283:58.9371410:38.820121:48.075
13th82Talan SPEARS Spears2:20.121171:59.445222:40.00493:49.8121310:49.382131:58.637
14th83Sam MILLMAN 2:12.684131:41.840102:55.618154:00.1211610:50.263141:59.518
15th80Jasper CARR 2:13.395141:49.293172:55.492143:59.7741510:57.954152:07.209
16th86Rhys BUTCHER Pilgrim Flyers2:17.086161:47.262142:44.519124:13.9221711:02.789162:12.044
17th71Mahni CLEAR Royal Roots Riders2:20.222191:57.132213:01.699184:19.2701911:38.323172:47.578
18th74Essien ARNOLD 2:20.144181:55.910193:06.589194:15.7071811:38.350182:47.605
19th78Marley BRADLEY 2:22.375211:45.559123:07.429204:24.8082111:40.171192:49.426
20th79Archie PHILLIPS 2:21.051201:56.976203:01.621174:49.0462312:08.694203:17.949
21st93Louis THOMSON 2:27.493221:51.226183:32.008234:20.5942012:11.321213:20.576
22nd96William BREWER 2:30.809232:09.988243:09.566215:06.5432412:56.906224:06.161
23rd81Bryn MORLEY 3:00.554252:34.895253:40.492244:47.6212214:03.562235:12.817
24th272Luke RUNNALLS 2:04.84491:32.246611:54.046253:39.863919:10.9992410:20.254
89Oliver SACHON 2:44.437242:00.723233:18.71522DNF
92Ben MACPHERSON Pilgrim Flyers9:16.363263:05.96826DNF

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st122James FARROW wideopenmountainbike.com go to site1:54.24711:25.12512:21.39513:19.17218:59.9391-
2nd120Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers1:59.97621:31.09422:28.88323:43.39429:43.347243.408s
3rd114Allister WOOD Team Moron2:04.22731:38.05132:43.56333:45.157310:10.99831:11.059
4th119Michael TOMLINSON www.southforkracing.co.uk go to site2:11.20341:39.22742:46.26543:47.707410:24.40241:24.463
5th116Iain SMITH (1) 2:14.80951:45.01552:49.37154:02.203510:51.39851:51.459
6th115John MORTIMER 2:27.53961:50.84863:26.38764:11.465611:56.23962:56.300
7th123Oliver PICKARD 2:52.73082:08.06373:33.98875:00.953713:35.73474:35.795
8th117Stephen PRETIOUS 2:51.80172:20.42284:57.21986:22.848816:32.29087:32.351
9th121Adam HOWARD 3:00.48192:36.95795:10.51998:26.566919:14.523910:14.584

E-bike men  Event progression Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st275Alex SNOW 1:42.51211:10.94612:04.26922:49.80117:47.5281-
2nd1Max HEMBROKE 1:44.80021:18.10122:03.08212:56.71928:02.702215.174s
3rd3Thomas MERRITT 1:52.30571:19.59082:11.82833:08.04358:31.766344.238s
4th17Andy WOOLLEY 1:50.75461:19.47372:15.89863:07.26538:33.390445.862s
5th35Caleb COVENTRY Steezywonder Cycles1:49.75051:18.39542:17.05573:10.90388:36.103548.575s
6th16Richard HOLMES Wwaec1:52.37981:22.989102:12.02343:08.74268:36.133648.605s
7th8Ian MARTIN (sen) 1:52.51691:18.39952:15.38753:10.18378:36.485748.957s
8th4Max VENABLES 1:49.55541:19.22762:20.71493:07.80148:37.297849.769s
9th273Tyler POLLINGTON 1:47.69931:18.12532:21.836103:17.027108:44.687957.159s
10th20Peter RICHARDSON 1:56.950111:21.32892:20.38783:11.15798:49.822101:02.294
11th13Josh PARKIN JONES 2:00.281151:23.945112:23.121113:17.238119:04.585111:17.057
12th29Simon COVENTRY bike banana / SICOMTBPRODUCTS.COM1:58.207131:42.215302:25.629123:20.578129:26.629121:39.101
13th25Dan FORD 1:56.578101:26.351142:39.359253:30.196139:32.484131:44.956
14th31Paul SWIGGS Team GROM MTB2:04.074201:30.258242:29.676143:36.761169:40.769141:53.241
15th9James ELDRIDGE (ebike) 2:06.297231:26.859152:35.945213:33.414159:42.515151:54.987
16th5Lloyd HOPES 2:00.215141:25.754132:30.301153:47.453239:43.723161:56.195
17th23Julian OAKES ET Watts2:01.769171:27.687162:32.860183:44.117229:46.433171:58.905
18th37Mike POWER Team GROM2:03.047191:28.258172:28.242133:48.714249:48.261182:00.733
19th41Ian ARCH 2:01.496161:33.957272:33.000193:40.078189:48.531192:01.003
20th24Tim COTTON 2:02.813181:28.403182:37.711233:39.692179:48.619202:01.091
21st6Greg LAYWOOD 2:05.574221:28.547192:35.691203:40.738199:50.550212:03.022
22nd22Vince ALLEN 2:05.003211:29.282212:45.671263:32.918149:52.874222:05.346
23rd38Rob JOHNSON (1) 2:07.024241:33.195262:31.523173:42.160209:53.902232:06.374
24th34Chris SULLIVAN 1:57.012121:33.050252:30.770163:55.586269:56.418242:08.890
25th14Nick BUTLER www.southforkracing.co.uk go to site2:07.559251:29.848222:36.239223:43.328219:56.974252:09.446
26th32Carlos COOPER Team GROM2:19.375311:25.458122:39.070244:08.4613010:32.364262:44.836
27th12Johnny RODMAN 2:10.961271:36.832282:57.629313:49.9772510:35.399272:47.871
28th2Tony DINHAM 2:15.649301:30.074232:56.043293:58.4372710:40.203282:52.675
29th107Simon PALMER (gvet) 2:12.176281:48.125322:48.750274:00.6092810:49.660293:02.132
30th26Jan CLARK Team GROM MTB2:15.168291:38.348292:51.922284:04.6372910:50.075303:02.547
31st28Rich LEPAGE 2:09.098261:28.597202:56.527305:01.2693611:35.491313:47.963
32nd274Greg SPEARS 2:20.254321:56.727333:11.895324:20.1483111:49.024324:01.496
33rd33Stephen RICH 2:39.754331:47.770313:21.110334:44.0593312:32.693334:45.165
34th39Oliver GOODWIN 2:40.644342:01.406353:47.227364:49.3243413:18.601345:31.073
35th19Jim MICHELL 2:47.437372:23.473383:50.286374:33.0393213:34.235355:46.707
36th40Sean CONNOCK 2:46.594362:00.559343:26.343345:31.0713813:44.567365:57.039
37th15Tom COVENTRY Steezywonder Cycles2:50.644382:14.632373:34.933355:06.7303713:46.939375:59.411
38th18Jeremy DUNN 2:45.519352:06.039364:08.023384:57.9183513:57.499386:09.971

18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st251Tom COLES (eng) 1:46.48011:26.03552:08.79313:06.02718:27.3351-
2nd256Ben VANGASSE 1:50.05921:24.03222:18.84453:12.49228:45.427218.092s
3rd254Alex TARR www.southforkracing.co.uk go to site1:50.32131:24.01612:18.61843:13.76248:46.717319.382s
4th240Edward ARMSTRONG Taw Velo1:57.46971:24.54332:17.80823:13.10638:52.926425.591s
5th248Fynn WATSON Falmouth Cycles / Woody's1:55.66051:25.74242:21.25763:15.66868:58.327530.992s
6th242Nathan GALE Navy Cycling1:54.25741:27.58582:28.008103:13.99259:03.842636.507s
7th234Will PETERS 1:56.46861:26.17662:24.36383:17.35279:04.359737.024s
8th230Gabriel COLLINGS 1:58.84891:28.953102:25.87193:23.82889:17.500850.165s
9th232James BOLTON 2:04.340131:26.66072:29.481113:24.54399:25.024957.689s
10th250Jacob DOBSON 1:59.269111:34.723142:18.15233:35.097139:27.2411059.906s
11th238Archie COULSEY-BELGEONNE CB Bike Services1:59.109101:29.426112:24.18773:35.617149:28.339111:01.004
12th253Fred HUNT Falmouth Cycles2:05.402141:32.711122:31.985123:26.758109:36.856121:09.521
13th233Lewis WILTON 2:04.012121:28.36392:43.153163:28.864129:44.392131:17.057
14th231George SWEET (M) 2:06.820151:35.129152:36.437133:40.262169:58.648141:31.313
15th257Will SPEARS Spears2:06.848161:42.336172:36.894143:35.7581510:01.836151:34.501
16th244Frank SMITH 2:07.801171:33.957132:49.102183:59.2861810:30.146162:02.811
17th239Robert NICKELS 2:13.801181:44.441192:40.195153:55.3401710:33.777172:06.442
18th241Lance CLAXTON 2:23.723201:50.594202:46.254174:00.4461911:01.017182:33.682
19th255Joe REEVES Crow Mountain Bike Racing1:58.34781:40.523163:55.238233:28.2891111:02.397192:35.062
20th236Matt GROVES (sen) 2:28.774212:04.211223:14.523204:13.1572012:00.665203:33.330
21st245James HARRISON (sen) 2:30.777221:56.687213:06.492194:37.5432112:11.499213:44.164
22nd258Matt GOODWIN (sen) 2:47.489232:35.953233:31.883225:17.2192214:12.544225:45.209
228Josh MURRAY 2:15.011191:42.695183:16.11021DNF

30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st194Linford MILL 1:47.03211:19.27322:05.21913:03.08618:14.6101-
2nd203Rob DRAKE 1:47.51621:26.84382:08.84423:08.86728:32.070217.460s
3rd180Don HOWE Kustom Bikes1:50.74641:22.33242:15.43443:09.65638:38.168323.558s
4th199Lawrence JONES RSF / SouthWest Syndicate / Velo-smith1:53.94981:21.82432:15.37133:16.56258:47.706433.096s
5th208Miles KING 1:53.81271:28.773142:17.09073:20.04698:59.721545.111s
6th198Ollie PUCKEY 1:53.28161:27.367102:18.35593:21.274109:00.277645.667s
7th221Edward HOOPER 1:57.847111:23.26652:28.766193:11.74649:01.625747.015s
8th176Jeremy WHITE 1:50.40631:18.68812:23.426143:29.289199:01.809847.199s
9th219Lee HUNT (mas) 1:55.10691:39.500342:16.32863:18.07469:09.008954.398s
10th181Jamie JONES (mas) Launceston Cycles1:59.942171:29.328172:21.898123:19.40679:10.5741055.964s
11th183Andrew NEAL Kustom Bikes1:55.199101:28.102132:18.582103:30.211229:12.0941157.484s
12th177Jack PETERS Lelant berm smashers1:58.820131:27.926122:17.55583:28.547189:12.8481258.238s
13th207Antonio FIORE Silverfish UK1:52.60251:24.35162:15.53253:41.391289:13.8761359.266s
14th190Tom MYERS Sennen mtb2:00.621201:27.750112:22.281133:23.309119:13.9611459.351s
15th225Rich EDE 2:00.418181:31.023232:23.539153:19.98889:14.968151:00.358
16th205Matthew HODDINOTT 2:04.058241:30.003192:21.711113:25.019149:20.791161:06.181
17th173Richie RICH 2:00.613191:25.91072:26.360183:29.309209:22.192171:07.582
18th195Robert PALMER 1:58.793121:27.30192:29.613203:27.063159:22.770181:08.160
19th200Freddy GARSIDE Northerners2:01.102211:30.993222:25.110163:28.105169:25.310191:10.700
20th189Adam SEMMENS Sennen mtb2:05.782291:29.121152:30.657223:24.957139:30.517201:15.907
21st179Tony CHAMBERS Tiny1:59.246141:29.629182:25.562173:37.340279:31.777211:17.167
22nd224Gavin MILLINGTON 2:02.418231:31.457262:30.179213:28.387179:32.441221:17.831
23rd217Joe SEDDON 2:02.274221:31.047242:32.133243:30.754239:36.208231:21.598
24th192Laurence MCCORMIK 2:04.363251:30.781212:31.539233:29.609219:36.292241:21.682
25th223Michael WRIGHT (mas) 2:05.043261:29.231162:38.996293:24.387129:37.657251:23.047
26th185Alex BATSON 2:10.156331:31.238252:33.011253:34.277249:48.682261:34.072
27th212Tim WHITLOCK 2:05.743271:30.691202:39.051303:34.477259:49.962271:35.352
28th193Adam VENN 1:59.879161:36.887302:41.035323:35.676269:53.477281:38.867
29th188Jon HOPPER Abide Cycles / Dept.26 Bude2:05.758281:34.207292:35.996273:51.8403310:07.801291:53.191
30th201Tom MULLEN Northerners2:07.817301:34.086272:40.668313:49.3753110:11.946301:57.336
31st184Barry MCCABE RNRMCA2:14.504371:37.964322:43.906333:46.6482910:23.022312:08.412
32nd222Joe ALFORD 2:08.515311:43.941362:38.211284:01.6483410:32.315322:17.705
33rd172Steven SWAN Team Steve2:17.140381:37.180312:47.953373:51.7223210:33.995332:19.385
34th220Josh KYDD 2:14.391361:47.035392:45.074353:48.4333010:34.933342:20.323
35th178Adam DAWE Adc2:12.926351:43.507352:44.262344:02.5003510:43.195352:28.585
36th191Tom MORRIS (mas) 2:11.770341:45.230372:46.707364:02.8123610:46.519362:31.909
37th213Jake READ Phathead Downhill2:09.210321:39.188332:55.243424:08.8793710:52.520372:37.910
38th209Rob FRANCE 2:32.547441:46.261382:48.184384:09.5513811:16.543383:01.933
39th216Jake FRENCH 2:25.520421:54.516422:53.395414:11.6253911:25.056393:10.446
40th218Dan TORR 2:19.199402:04.196452:52.039394:11.6574011:27.091403:12.481
41st182Tom ROOKE mega men2:18.074391:48.012402:53.071404:30.5594311:29.716413:15.106
42nd196Phillip NICHOLSON SilkCycles2:20.016411:54.824433:02.824444:16.9184111:34.582423:19.972
43rd214Paul JACKSON (mas1) 2:28.964431:59.687443:05.524464:17.3254211:51.500433:36.890
44th211Neil FREESTONE 3:14.660481:34.160282:34.781264:41.4024612:05.003443:50.393
45th215Ben NASH RNRMCA2:36.426461:50.192413:04.879454:38.6484512:10.145453:55.535
46th226Max TURNER 2:33.203452:12.953463:01.356434:38.1094412:25.621464:11.011
202Ryan TRAVERS 2:43.215472:12.96947DNF
204Nick KEAT Magicshine1:59.43815DNF

40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st138Joe BAKER (vet) Carder Tech / Hot Pursuit Cycles1:46.49211:16.62912:04.12112:58.83218:06.0741-
2nd276Dom FERRIS 1:53.99231:23.59832:12.68323:16.64838:46.921240.847s
3rd151Mat GOLAY 1:52.44921:21.99222:25.07843:12.51928:52.038345.964s
4th145Kris CARROLL Rock1:59.42261:29.66462:29.52453:26.25049:24.86041:18.786
5th150Dan FARMER 2:04.074101:33.26682:24.14533:28.01659:29.50151:23.427
6th139Stuart BRERETON Warvena Race Team1:57.67241:25.33242:38.676113:28.18469:29.86461:23.790
7th169Brett JAMES 1:58.48451:28.51152:36.582103:31.29399:34.87071:28.796
8th168Andy ROBERTS (vet2) Unit Cycles2:01.15271:31.43872:33.41863:29.14879:35.15681:29.082
9th141Gareth FORREST 2:03.19581:33.94692:34.05173:30.43089:41.62291:35.548
10th153Dominic WOOD Team Moron2:10.761161:36.719122:34.79793:33.558109:55.835101:49.761
11th159Paul BEARD 2:14.864211:35.437102:34.38383:35.125119:59.809111:53.735
12th142Mark BYRNE 2:04.426121:38.359152:38.981123:38.211149:59.977121:53.903
13th167Tony WILSON 2:09.543151:37.446142:44.422153:37.8751210:09.286132:03.212
14th161Paul HUNT (vet) Southern Demolition2:10.867171:36.641112:41.250134:07.7312110:36.489142:30.415
15th166Allister PARR 2:21.067251:47.938212:44.372143:49.0041610:42.381152:36.307
16th146Matthew SCHOFIELD (vet2) mega men2:12.453191:41.988173:07.394233:44.4851510:46.320162:40.246
17th149Chris CUMMING DBS2:03.85691:46.473203:00.883223:57.4611810:48.673172:42.599
18th163Howard DANIELS Knackered Dads2:14.074201:44.703192:56.055204:01.0151910:55.847182:49.773
19th155Simon MILLER WCCC2:08.817142:12.926272:49.066183:51.2311711:02.040192:55.966
20th156Joe VERNON 2:16.973231:51.340242:52.191194:03.0542011:03.558202:57.484
21st154Doug MACKENZIE 2:16.613221:39.039162:45.941174:23.4532311:05.046212:58.972
22nd271Richard CATLING 2:06.707131:43.851183:36.848253:38.0861311:05.492222:59.418
23rd162Stephen ROBERTS 2:11.739181:49.457233:00.387214:08.0082211:09.591233:03.517
24th164Ashley CRISPIN Knackered Dads2:18.902241:48.641223:09.914244:26.6722411:44.129243:38.055
25th165Tristan RYCROFT 2:04.109111:37.375132:45.516166:48.5042813:15.504255:09.430
26th147Lewis STURGEON Kernow Rad Union2:39.008282:06.422253:38.387265:06.8242613:30.641265:24.567
27th140Rob SMITH Navy Cycling2:37.273272:18.804283:43.636284:55.6092513:35.322275:29.248
28th266Massimo AMODEO 2:36.886262:10.090263:42.864275:16.4022713:46.242285:40.168
29th170Ryan TATE Cornwall Bicycle Project2:39.516292:20.316294:09.610299:36.2502918:45.6922910:39.618

50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st136Jonathan TARR JT Commercials1:55.79711:30.59412:20.99613:19.92119:07.3081-
2nd132Barrie PRETT 2:12.42541:39.66042:33.85623:49.321210:15.26221:07.954
3rd131Russ PIERRE 2:11.67631:37.25022:33.85623:53.324410:16.10631:08.798
4th135Paul ELLIOTT (gvet) 2:00.18021:37.71932:36.46544:07.454610:21.81841:14.510
5th127Jason FRENCH mega men2:19.29771:43.27852:49.38663:58.496510:50.45751:43.149
6th129Stephen BROWN (end) 2:17.34062:03.60272:45.91853:52.973310:59.83361:52.525
7th134Darren ARMSTRONG Taw Velo2:14.16851:50.79762:57.28174:17.597711:19.84372:12.535
8th133Andre KOCH 2:41.86382:17.88783:19.20384:26.367812:45.32083:38.012

Fun men  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st108Mark BISHOP 2:15.39511:42.17512:48.30913:59.039110:44.9181-
2nd106David SHEPHERD (fun) 2:20.75021:44.21422:54.75424:20.180411:19.898234.980s
3rd103Mark PENNINGTON 2:24.28131:49.83933:04.53134:20.145311:38.796353.878s
4th110Russell WHELAN 2:54.48881:53.35143:28.70754:13.711212:30.25741:45.339
5th104Ryan MOSS 2:46.78572:01.84453:14.14544:45.347512:48.12152:03.203
6th112Ashley COOMBS 2:42.99352:04.82864:20.22674:50.270613:58.31763:13.399
7th100Conor HOULFORD 2:41.62942:26.39873:58.73165:28.430714:35.18873:50.270
8th101Ashley WHELAN 2:44.09862:51.09085:47.81685:36.234816:59.23886:14.320
105Neil ROBERTS 3:19.6569DNF

 

 

U18 girls  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st58Meribel HUDSON War Vena2:45.50812:20.98824:45.43725:26.321115:18.2541-
2nd59Bethan MACPHERSON Pilgrim Flyers2:48.27722:17.96813:50.84017:31.214216:28.29921:10.045

18-29 women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st55Ella FRY-TAYLOR 2:10.02011:39.79312:39.55113:50.410110:19.7741-
2nd51Claire ELWORTHY Edge Cycles2:19.98021:46.73122:49.79724:05.418211:01.926242.152s
3rd54Molly JAMES RN Enduro team2:21.38331:46.74632:57.17634:11.355311:16.660356.886s
4th56Freyja HAIGH 2:32.20741:59.10943:40.13744:24.387412:35.84042:16.066
5th53Abbie LAWRENCE Gunner Gravity Team3:23.69652:28.61354:54.83256:36.399517:23.54057:03.766

30-39 women  Event progression Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st49Becky EVANS 2:29.59021:53.80113:10.73814:18.207211:52.3361-
2nd47Katie PRATT Navy Cycling2:25.49212:18.12123:27.59424:06.590112:17.797225.461s
3rd48Kate JOYCE 3:03.03532:26.31734:02.74635:38.480315:10.57833:18.242

40+ women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st43Amy JONES MT32:13.58911:45.98412:38.80013:43.934110:22.3071-
2nd44Emma ROBERTS Cornwall Bicycle Project3:01.24222:20.24223:47.60625:07.297214:16.38723:54.080
Chat with us