The official results can be found here.
Male: 4yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 54 | Oscar GRAINGER | 42.51s1 | - | ||
2nd | 59 | Ren KINGSTON | 43.31s2 | 0.80s | ||
3rd | 58 | Fin KINGSTON | 46.35s3 | 3.84s | ||
4th | 106 | Sebastian MCNULTY | 50.46s4 | 7.95s | ||
5th | 55 | Jack BARRETT | 51.63s5 | 9.12s | ||
6th | 52 | Axel AICHROTH | 54.87s6 | 12.36s | ||
7th | 53 | Boe MITCHELL | 57.26s7 | 14.75s | ||
8th | 57 | Angus BEVAN | 58.20s8 | 15.69s | ||
9th | 56 | Henry VERNEY | 59.15s9 | 16.64s | ||
10th | 60 | Freddie DOWBIGGIN | 1:03.9710 | 21.46s | ||
11th | 123 | Finley CAVALIER | 1:05.5811 | 23.07s | ||
12th | 50 | Teddy WATERHOUSE | 1:09.9812 | 27.47s | ||
13th | 136 | Kye FROGGATT | 1:50.2713 | 1:07.76 |
Male: 5yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Stanley PAGE | 37.43s1 | - | ||
2nd | 68 | Frank PENFIELD | 43.71s2 | 6.28s | ||
3rd | 65 | Theo MAWER | 44.84s3 | 7.41s | ||
4th | 61 | Robin HANSON | 50.24s4 | 12.81s | ||
5th | 66 | Samuel KENNELL | 50.59s5 | 13.16s | ||
6th | 67 | Josh ELLEY | 53.66s6 | 16.23s | ||
7th | 62 | Aiden GOLDBERG | 53.73s7 | 16.30s |
Male: 6yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 164 | Jett GARDNER | 31.01s1 | - | ||
2nd | 88 | Angus NEWTON | 33.40s2 | 2.39s | ||
3rd | 84 | Alfie RHODES | 34.57s3 | 3.56s | ||
4th | 77 | Kye WATERHOUSE | 34.86s4 | 3.85s | ||
5th | 83 | Alfie MOSS | 36.28s5 | 5.27s | ||
6th | 75 | Jack KITCHING | 36.98s6 | 5.97s | ||
7th | 86 | Stanley WOODHOUSE | 37.33s7 | 6.32s | ||
8th | 87 | Jaxon MARSH | 39.98s8 | 8.97s | ||
9th | 71 | Brody HARRIS | 40.07s9 | 9.06s | ||
10th | 74 | William NOTT | 40.49s10 | 9.48s | ||
11th | 85 | Archie LOMAX | 40.83s11 | 9.82s | ||
12th | 20 | Harry WATSON (u9) | 45.25s12 | 14.24s | ||
13th | 80 | Harley MCKINNON | 45.55s13 | 14.54s | ||
14th | 79 | Jacob HOOPER | 45.63s14 | 14.62s | ||
15th | 72 | Alex MAWER | 52.48s15 | 21.47s | ||
16th | 78 | Luke MERRELL | 56.11s16 | 25.10s |
Male: 7yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 99 | Jacob MARSH (u11) | 30.73s1 | - | ||
2nd | 89 | Finley-James TODD | 30.90s2 | 0.17s | ||
3rd | 91 | Sonny LAYWOOD | 30.98s3 | 0.25s | ||
4th | 98 | Daniel TAYLOR (u8) | 31.24s4 | 0.51s | ||
5th | 95 | Seth LAWRENCE | 31.73s5 | 1.00s | ||
6th | 97 | Charlie BATTS DANGERFIELD | 39.29s6 | 8.56s | ||
7th | 94 | Joshua GILL | 40.86s7 | 10.13s | ||
8th | 96 | Ollie VIANT | 47.11s8 | 16.38s | ||
9th | 132 | Bentley SARGEANT | 54.22s9 | 23.49s | ||
10th | 93 | Oliver COSTA-CORREA | 55.73s10 | 25.00s | ||
11th | 92 | James SOTT | 1:41.5711 | 1:10.84 |
Male: 8yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 110 | A.J. LEWENDON | 28.14s1 | - | ||
2nd | 114 | Murphy DANIELS | 28.81s2 | 0.67s | ||
3rd | 104 | Koza WILCOX | 30.02s3 | 1.88s | ||
4th | 116 | Sydney WILLIAMS | 30.80s4 | 2.66s | ||
5th | 112 | Thomas BATTEN | 32.19s5 | 4.05s | ||
6th | 111 | Travis FEDERICO | 32.83s6 | 4.69s | ||
7th | 113 | Henry WOODHOUSE | 32.88s7 | 4.74s | ||
8th | 109 | Billy PREECE | 33.05s8 | 4.91s | ||
9th | 105 | Benji GRIFFITHS | 34.10s9 | 5.96s | ||
10th | 107 | Osian PERRY | 34.72s10 | 6.58s | ||
11th | 115 | Charlie KENNELL | 35.27s11 | 7.13s | ||
12th | 117 | Morgan ELLEY | 35.83s12 | 7.69s | ||
13th | 103 | Fraser MATHIE | 35.87s13 | 7.73s | ||
14th | 102 | Fraser PHILPOTT | 49.17s14 | 21.03s |
Male: 9yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 138 | Harry HAWYES | 27.87s1 | - | ||
2nd | 126 | Casey JONES | 28.41s2 | 0.54s | ||
3rd | 137 | Alfie SKEET | 28.71s3 | 0.84s | ||
4th | 125 | Ben MILES | 28.93s4 | 1.06s | ||
5th | 124 | Thomas SLADE | 29.72s5 | 1.85s | ||
6th | 129 | Alfie NOTT | 29.76s6 | 1.89s | ||
7th | 130 | Dexter KNIGHTS | 30.73s7 | 2.86s | ||
8th | 131 | Billy BATTS DANGERFIELD | 31.60s8 | 3.73s | ||
9th | 120 | William VIANT | 31.67s9 | 3.80s | ||
10th | 119 | Logan GREEN | 33.63s10 | 5.76s | ||
11th | 122 | Rudy BYROM | 36.90s11 | 9.03s | ||
12th | 135 | Jack ROBERTS (u10) | 37.02s12 | 9.15s | ||
13th | 133 | Dylan JONES (u11) | 37.20s13 | 9.33s | ||
14th | 134 | Alex ABRAHAMSON | 38.57s14 | 10.70s | ||
15th | 127 | Harry CHRISTOU | 41.11s15 | 13.24s | ||
16th | 128 | Jamie COSTA-CORREA | 58.73s16 | 30.86s |
Male: 10yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 149 | Jacob HAYES | 25.27s1 | - | ||
2nd | 151 | Dougal OGILVY | 25.40s2 | 0.13s | ||
3rd | 150 | Austin TROWBRIDGE | 26.92s3 | 1.65s | ||
4th | 144 | Heath BUTLER-WEATHERLEY | 27.54s4 | 2.27s | ||
5th | 142 | Luke KEIGHLEY | 28.42s5 | 3.15s | ||
6th | 139 | Winston WRIGHT | 29.34s6 | 4.07s | ||
7th | 307 | Alex HARRIS (juv) | 29.56s7 | 4.29s | ||
8th | 143 | Thomas MATHIE | 32.40s8 | 7.13s | ||
9th | 148 | Jack STONEHILL | 32.55s9 | 7.28s | ||
10th | 100 | Josh ASHFORD | 33.31s10 | 8.04s | ||
11th | 146 | Jimmy GRIEVSON | 33.59s11 | 8.32s |
Male: 11yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 152 | Zac HOPKINS | 26.93s1 | - | ||
2nd | 154 | Ruben HARTSHORNE | 30.69s2 | 3.76s | ||
3rd | 155 | Seth BENTLEY | 30.76s3 | 3.83s | ||
4th | 153 | Oscar SARGESON | 32.79s4 | 5.86s |
Male: 12yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 121 | Jack EVANS (u13) | 24.03s1 | - | ||
2nd | 163 | Gus MUSTOE | 24.53s2 | 0.50s | ||
3rd | 156 | Ethan HALLOWAY | 25.54s3 | 1.51s | ||
4th | 161 | Max WILLIAMS | 25.58s4 | 1.55s | ||
5th | 165 | Hunter STAVELEY | 25.82s5 | 1.79s | ||
6th | 162 | Gabriel BECKERMAN | 25.99s6 | 1.96s | ||
7th | 140 | Luke REEDER | 26.16s7 | 2.13s | ||
8th | 160 | Harry TIMMS | 27.64s8 | 3.61s | ||
9th | 157 | Oliver NORTHMORE | 29.22s9 | 5.19s | ||
10th | 158 | Ellis WOODMAN | 30.07s10 | 6.04s |
Female: 4yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Daisy ADAMS | 47.74s1 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Eliza LAWRENCE | 57.07s2 | 9.33s | ||
3rd | 70 | Isla BULKELEY | 1:31.603 | 43.86s |
Female: 5yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Runa MCKENZIE | 35.52s1 | - | ||
2nd | 9 | Eryn RODDY | 44.49s2 | 8.97s | ||
3rd | 10 | Edith DRAKELEY | 49.79s3 | 14.27s | ||
4th | 6 | Lottie GILL | 55.12s4 | 19.60s | ||
5th | 11 | Scarlett TAYLOR | 1:01.695 | 26.17s | ||
6th | 8 | Eva JONES | 1:07.136 | 31.61s |
Female: 6yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Tarynn PERRY | 37.60s1 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Alice TODD | 41.53s2 | 3.93s | ||
3rd | 16 | Alice THOMAS | 42.12s3 | 4.52s | ||
4th | 15 | Corynn PERRY | 42.15s4 | 4.55s | ||
5th | 13 | Coralie BEVAN | 47.31s5 | 9.71s |
Female: 7yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Martha BENTLEY | 35.96s1 | - | ||
2nd | 23 | Seren BRIERLEY | 44.00s2 | 8.04s | ||
3rd | 69 | Rhi GRAHAME | 48.39s3 | 12.43s | ||
4th | 21 | Arizona GREEN | 49.13s4 | 13.17s | ||
5th | 19 | Ava COX | 56.92s5 | 20.96s | ||
6th | 18 | Lyla WATERS | 1:05.466 | 29.50s |
Female: 8yrs Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 24 | Isabelle ROBERTS | 35.03s2 | 3.98s | ||
4th | 25 | Cleo WRIGHT | 52.95s4 | 21.90s | ||
3rd | 26 | Sophia BULKEKEY | 36.64s3 | 5.59s | ||
5th | 27 | Honore BUTLER-WEATHERLEY | 53.09s5 | 22.04s | ||
1st | 28 | Charlotte LAWTON SILVA | 31.05s1 | - |
Female: 9yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 29 | Annie DENNIS | 30.09s1 | - | ||
2nd | 31 | Ellie JONES (u12) | 34.91s2 | 4.82s |
Female: 10yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 35 | Evie JEFFERIS | 30.02s1 | - | ||
2nd | 76 | Ffion PICKSTOCK | 31.78s2 | 1.76s | ||
3rd | 33 | Cerys GRIFFITHS | 32.41s3 | 2.39s | ||
4th | 32 | Jessica SARGEANT | 33.45s4 | 3.43s | ||
5th | 34 | Esme DRAKELEY | 34.00s5 | 3.98s |
Female: 11yrs Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 38 | Emilie HALLOWAY | 29.99s1 | - | ||
2nd | 37 | Amelia BATTEN | 31.30s2 | 1.31s | ||
3rd | 39 | Abigail WATSON | 32.75s3 | 2.76s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified