The official results can be found here.
Male: 2yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | William BECKETT | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 7 | Arlo CHIDLEY | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 6 | Louis SMITH | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 2 | Sam ASTIN | 4th-A | ||
5th | 10 | Woody-George LONDORS | 1st-B | ||
6th | 13 | George BOWKETT-MAYO | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 11 | Freddie RYAN | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 5 | Everett ASADI | DNF-B | ||
9th | 8 | Nathan MORRIS (bbike) | |||
10th | 9 | Lloyd PARKS | |||
11th | 3 | Kahuna YAMATAY COLDREY | |||
4 | Lewis BLACK | ||||
12 | Cooper MATHERS |
Male: 3yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Joshua HOOPER (rpr) | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 35 | Lee OWEN (bbike) | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 29 | Kasper NOWACKI | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 38 | Elliott BEARD | 4th-A | ||
5th | 26 | Louis SAFFREY | 1st-B | ||
6th | 21 | Luke BROWN (bbike) | 2nd-B | ||
7th | 20 | Nathan ATHERTON Jr. | 3rd-B | ||
8th | 16 | Jenson WRIGHT-MANNING | 4th-B | ||
9th | 36 | Oakley LAWRENCE | |||
10th | 17 | Archie BATES | |||
11th | 14 | Arlo STATHAM-GRAHAM | |||
12th | 18 | Christopher COYLE | |||
13th | 19 | Victoria BOWCOCK | |||
14th | 39 | Cooper LIGHTBOWN | |||
15th | 32 | Dean O'DONNELL | |||
16th | 27 | Jodie HURT | |||
17th | 37 | Ling LIM | |||
18th | 31 | Henry FOX (rpr) | |||
19th | 22 | Walter BLACKIE | |||
20th | 23 | Harry CARTER (bbike) | |||
21st | 25 | Amy LIU | |||
22nd | 41 | Charlene GREEN | |||
23rd | 33 | Reggie COLLINS | |||
24th | 40 | Drue RITSON | |||
34 | Seth GOOSTREY | ||||
28 | Barney STEELE | ||||
30 | Adam WARK (bbike) | ||||
15 | Rob YOUNG (bbike) |
Male: 4yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Harvey SMITH (rpr1) | 1st-A | ||
2nd | 45 | Calum RABONE | 2nd-A | ||
3rd | 49 | Hadley PIERCEY | 3rd-A | ||
4th | 53 | Kade DEVUNDRE VIOLON | 4th-A | ||
5th | 43 | Dylan GAMMIDGE | DNS-B | ||
6th | 50 | Alexandra TULIP ° | DNS-B | ||
7th | 54 | Max GEORGE | DNS-B | ||
8th | 47 | Riley STARKE | DNS-B | ||
9th | 42 | Charlene ALLSOPP | |||
10th | 44 | Aubrey BRUNSDEN | |||
11th | 48 | Laura CARRICK | |||
46 | Leo COX | ||||
51 | Daryl WHITCHURCH |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 5yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 55 | Ben PHILLIPS (bal1) | 12pts | ||
57 | Peter HALLIDAY-STEIN | 0pts | |||
56 | Casey STARKE | 0pts | |||
58 | Jenny TETT | 0pts |
Female: 2yrs
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 63 | Ella BEZANT | 2nd | ||
61 | Charlotte COOKE | ||||
59 | Alastair GULLICK (bbike) | ||||
60 | Ben PHILLIPS (bal2) | ||||
3rd | 64 | Ava PIERCEY | 3rd | ||
65 | Florence ROBERTS | ||||
1st | 62 | Efya RODDY | 1st |
Female: 3yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 70 | Alexandra TULIP | 1st | ||
2nd | 69 | Daisy NORELL | 2nd | ||
3rd | 66 | Ruby BRAND | 3rd | ||
4th | 68 | Kelia RANES | DNF | ||
67 | Holly BANKS | ||||
71 | Madelyn RYAN |
Female: 5yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 72 | Grace TULLEY | 11pts | ||
2nd | 74 | Frankie WOOD | 10pts | ||
3rd | 73 | Ochre CHIDLEY | 6pts |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified