Female: Only Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Finish | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 506 | Jennie ROUTLEY | |||
8th | 831 | Yasmin MCPHAIL | |||
7th | 532 | Melanie ANNABLE | |||
6th | 501 | Katie GALLOWAY | |||
5th | 512 | Pippa TANNER | |||
4th | 523 | Isla BRYSON | |||
3rd | 534 | Caroline WALLACE | |||
2nd | 503 | Roslynn NEWMAN | |||
1st | 517 | Izzy FILOR |
Mixed: Young Folks Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Finish | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Sam FERRY | |||
2nd | 35 | Sam BARBOUR | |||
3rd | 547 | Oliver STEVENS | |||
4th | 47 | James FOSTER (yth) | |||
5th | 202 | Jem HENDERSON | |||
6th | 206 | Henry O'BRIEN | |||
7th | 301 | Cameron ANNABLE | |||
8th | 209 | Daisy WILKINSON | |||
9th | 318 | Zach BARBOUR | |||
10th | 113 | Freya GIBSON | |||
11th | 110 | Rory YOUNGMAN | |||
12th | 544 | Ben LESLIE | |||
13th | 30 | Iain CALDER | |||
14th | 26 | Struan FERNS | |||
15th | 320 | Gareth DAVIES (jun) | |||
16th | 210 | Joe BARNES (yth) | |||
17th | 204 | Zoe BLYTH | |||
18th | 317 | Ollie HAMILTON | |||
319 | Benjamin MASSEY | ||||
321 | Tomas MCINTOSH | ||||
5 | Alistair ROSS |
Mixed: A Race Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Finish | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 675 | Grant FERGUSON | |||
2nd | 664 | Nick WILLIAMSON | |||
3rd | 667 | Reuben OAKLEY | |||
4th | 687 | Sam CHISHOLM | |||
5th | 677 | Finn MASON | |||
6th | 681 | Ben ALLAN | |||
7th | 672 | Finlay TAYLOR | |||
8th | 668 | Craig OWEN | |||
9th | 653 | John MACKENZIE | |||
10th | 678 | Ruan VORSTER | |||
11th | 658 | Gavin MCDOUGALL | |||
12th | 678 | Evan MCKENZIE | |||
13th | 657 | Milo MCINTOSH | |||
14th | 669 | Cameron ARCHIBALD | |||
15th | 674 | Paddy BARNES | |||
16th | 682 | Benjamin KENNEDY | |||
17th | 652 | Rory OGILVIE | |||
18th | 663 | Kayden DAVIDSON | |||
19th | 679 | Harry MCGARVIE | |||
20th | 659 | Patrick KIEHLMANN | |||
21st | 660 | Joanne THOM | |||
22nd | 661 | Daisy TAYLOR | |||
23rd | 684 | Aidan WEBSTER | |||
24th | 666 | Mieke KALMIJN | |||
25th | 655 | Jaco FAULCONER | |||
26th | 651 | Elliot DAVIES |
Mixed: B Race Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Finish | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Franco VIVONA GARCIA | |||
2nd | 71 | Garry TEMPLEMAN | |||
3rd | 55 | Gordon MACKENZIE | |||
4th | 69 | Paul O'BRIEN | |||
5th | 54 | Liam LAMB | |||
6th | 74 | Ally WIGHT | |||
7th | 52 | David TOMB | |||
8th | 72 | Ben FITZHUGH | |||
9th | 58 | John WOODROW | |||
10th | 57 | Jonathan HERBERT | |||
11th | 68 | Henry CRUICKSHANK | |||
12th | 402 | Fraser JOHNSON | |||
13th | 75 | Martyn DAVIDSON | |||
14th | 64 | Mark BARNETT | |||
15th | 76 | Tom BLANKENSTEIN | |||
16th | 51 | Ross JOHNSTONE (vet) | |||
17th | 65 | Sam STEPHENSON | |||
18th | 70 | Julian HOWELL | |||
19th | 77 | Mike LAUDER | |||
20th | 66 | Colin BRADFORD | |||
21st | 73 | Alan BOYD | |||
22nd | 67 | Joseph AGNEW | |||
23rd | 411 | Mark SIMCOCK | |||
24th | 62 | Reid CUNNINGHAM | |||
25th | 59 | Jim FOULIS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified