The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 57.781 | 28.973s1 | 1:08.4101 | 40.922s1 | 31.328s6 | 24.900s11 | 3:14.5331 | 59.062 | 28.697s1 | 1:08.8755 | 40.703s1 | 31.067s16 | 24.037s3 | 3:13.3791 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 56.258 | 29.331s8 | 1:09.1763 | 42.676s6 | 30.488s2 | 24.493s2 | 3:16.1643 | 59.023 | 29.008s5 | 1:09.40313 | 41.363s8 | 30.121s2 | 23.905s2 | 3:13.8002 | 0.421s | ||
3rd | 16 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | 10008831529 | 1995 | COMMENCAL 21 | 54.1939 | 30.077s26 | 1:18.27071 | 1:16.68773 | 2:00.79772 | 26.728s67 | 5:32.55972 | 58.067 | 28.991s4 | 1:09.2669 | 41.973s16 | 29.531s1 | 24.249s7 | 3:14.0103 | 0.631s | ||
4th | 10 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 56.219 | 29.291s5 | 1:09.5089 | 42.828s7 | 32.273s22 | 25.764s58 | 3:19.6648 | 60.041 | 29.070s7 | 1:08.5742 | 41.824s13 | 30.625s10 | 24.061s4 | 3:14.1544 | 0.775s | ||
5th | 20 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 55.7613 | 29.812s18 | 1:09.67212 | 42.512s4 | 31.402s9 | 24.708s7 | 3:18.1066 | 58.106 | 28.802s3 | 1:10.20725 | 40.883s3 | 30.441s4 | 24.374s11 | 3:14.7075 | 1.328s | ||
6th | 5 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | Cube Factory | 29.177s2 | DNF | 57.1414 | 29.231s11 | 1:09.43714 | 41.824s13 | 30.614s8 | 24.213s6 | 3:15.3196 | 1.940s | |||||||
7th | 9 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 56.675 | 29.437s10 | 1:09.4938 | 43.203s12 | 32.621s29 | 25.005s19 | 3:19.7599 | 56.0625 | 29.166s10 | 1:08.6483 | 41.203s6 | 30.891s13 | 25.526s51 | 3:15.4347 | 2.055s | ||
8th | 11 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 55.5016 | 29.298s6 | 1:09.53110 | 43.054s11 | 31.379s8 | 24.927s15 | 3:18.1897 | 57.6210 | 29.378s16 | 1:09.0947 | 41.648s10 | 30.988s15 | 24.640s25 | 3:15.7488 | 2.369s | ||
9th | 8 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 54.3733 | 29.487s11 | 1:10.17214 | 43.922s20 | 31.457s10 | 25.071s22 | 3:20.10910 | 56.8317 | 29.378s16 | 1:09.37512 | 42.305s20 | 30.555s7 | 24.471s15 | 3:16.0849 | 2.705s | ||
10th | 14 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | The YT Mob | 52.0859 | 30.064s25 | 1:11.56234 | 43.536s13 | 31.664s13 | 25.681s53 | 3:22.50718 | 56.1024 | 29.267s12 | 1:09.57816 | 42.055s18 | 30.773s11 | 24.710s30 | 3:16.38310 | 3.004s | ||
11th | 25 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | Continental Atherton | 54.3733 | 30.325s39 | 1:10.53919 | 43.562s14 | 31.336s7 | 25.189s30 | 3:20.95111 | 51.7255 | 29.090s8 | 1:09.36711 | 41.188s5 | 31.683s24 | 25.128s42 | 3:16.45611 | 3.077s | ||
12th | 17 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 53.2548 | 30.438s47 | 1:11.02322 | 42.949s9 | 31.590s11 | 25.306s33 | 3:21.30614 | 54.2239 | 29.695s27 | 1:10.26527 | 41.938s15 | 30.324s3 | 24.561s18 | 3:16.78312 | 3.404s | ||
13th | 64 | Dante SILVA | 10071893653 | 2002 | 55.6514 | 30.307s35 | 1:10.97321 | 45.269s42 | 32.375s23 | 25.076s24 | 3:24.00026 | 57.2612 | 29.465s19 | 1:08.5271 | 42.789s26 | 32.086s27 | 24.139s5 | 3:17.00613 | 3.627s | |||
14th | 4 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 52.6054 | 29.823s19 | 1:09.4186 | 44.656s32 | 31.770s15 | 25.556s48 | 3:21.22313 | 54.2239 | 29.851s34 | 1:08.7504 | 42.621s22 | 31.621s22 | 24.690s27 | 3:17.53314 | 4.154s | ||
15th | 33 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Continental Atherton | 54.6231 | 30.190s31 | 1:10.44917 | 45.004s38 | 32.410s24 | 25.392s39 | 3:23.44521 | 55.3531 | 29.827s30 | 1:09.46515 | 42.543s21 | 31.504s20 | 24.553s17 | 3:17.89215 | 4.513s | ||
16th | 50 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | 10022183274 | 2001 | THE UNION | 54.3336 | 30.327s41 | 1:12.64855 | 45.707s49 | 32.570s27 | 25.439s43 | 3:26.69142 | 53.4245 | 29.297s14 | 1:10.40232 | 40.793s2 | 32.274s33 | 25.209s46 | 3:17.97516 | 4.596s | ||
17th | 40 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | 1995 | THE UNION | 54.2238 | 30.840s57 | 1:11.83638 | 45.902s52 | 33.399s47 | 25.649s50 | 3:27.62647 | 55.6526 | 29.831s31 | 1:09.68818 | 42.945s28 | 31.195s17 | 24.503s16 | 3:18.16217 | 4.783s | ||
18th | 65 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | 1996 | 100% / Commencal | 54.9127 | 30.050s24 | 1:09.79313 | 42.648s5 | 33.563s49 | 24.927s15 | 3:20.98112 | 56.3720 | 29.340s15 | 1:09.0516 | 43.563s40 | 32.234s32 | 24.639s24 | 3:18.82718 | 5.448s | ||
19th | 43 | Kye A'HERN | 10043853983 | 2001 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 56.0610 | 30.544s48 | 1:10.69120 | 53.145s71 | 32.683s32 | 24.111s1 | 3:31.17457 | 58.394 | 30.281s49 | 1:10.16824 | 43.554s39 | 31.328s18 | 23.616s1 | 3:18.94719 | 5.568s | ||
20th | 72 | Kirk MCDOWALL | 10008617119 | 1990 | 55.9511 | 30.326s40 | 1:12.44949 | 45.449s45 | 31.961s17 | 24.877s9 | 3:25.06233 | 53.9142 | 30.469s52 | 1:10.78137 | 42.250s19 | 30.903s14 | 24.635s23 | 3:19.03820 | 5.659s | |||
21st | 32 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | 1995 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 54.1939 | 30.361s43 | 1:12.07042 | 44.723s33 | 32.684s33 | 25.345s36 | 3:25.18335 | 56.2122 | 29.625s24 | 1:10.26527 | 42.657s23 | 32.085s26 | 24.691s28 | 3:19.32321 | 5.944s | ||
22nd | 63 | Austin DOOLEY | 10087908151 | 2002 | 53.6646 | 30.713s52 | 1:11.61035 | 46.125s53 | 32.847s36 | 24.892s10 | 3:26.18740 | 55.5029 | 29.799s29 | 1:10.27729 | 43.824s44 | 31.637s23 | 24.249s7 | 3:19.78622 | 6.407s | |||
23rd | 31 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | 52.8752 | 29.770s17 | 1:12.08243 | 43.973s22 | 33.113s41 | 25.650s51 | 3:24.58831 | 57.1414 | 29.596s23 | 1:10.89440 | 43.152s31 | 31.387s19 | 24.858s35 | 3:19.88723 | 6.508s | |||
24th | 58 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 10023865620 | 2001 | Rockshox Trek RT | 53.9442 | 29.500s12 | 1:11.09024 | 44.351s28 | 35.336s63 | 24.916s14 | 3:25.19336 | 53.0148 | 28.796s2 | 1:10.16423 | 43.297s35 | 33.355s45 | 24.335s10 | 3:19.94724 | 6.568s | ||
25th | 51 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | 55.2020 | 30.160s29 | 1:11.63336 | 46.965s63 | 33.855s53 | 24.947s17 | 3:27.56046 | 58.067 | 29.472s20 | 1:10.50035 | 42.672s24 | 33.066s42 | 24.378s12 | 3:20.08825 | 6.709s | |||
26th | 41 | Henry KERR | 10111341129 | 2000 | Propain Factory Racing | 50.8365 | 29.527s13 | 1:11.95739 | 43.867s19 | 32.481s26 | 25.673s52 | 3:23.50523 | 54.7637 | 29.578s22 | 1:10.80539 | 42.922s27 | 32.226s31 | 24.604s20 | 3:20.13526 | 6.756s | ||
27th | 38 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 51.7261 | 30.412s44 | 1:11.29326 | 44.062s23 | 32.422s25 | 26.310s66 | 3:24.49930 | 52.8449 | 30.059s41 | 1:10.45733 | 41.738s11 | 32.395s35 | 25.780s54 | 3:20.42927 | 7.050s | ||
28th | 45 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | NS BIKES UR | 56.675 | 29.897s22 | 1:11.03923 | 44.089s26 | 33.290s44 | 25.134s27 | 3:23.44922 | 58.067 | 29.844s33 | 1:10.01221 | 43.492s38 | 32.629s38 | 24.468s14 | 3:20.44528 | 7.066s | ||
29th | 61 | Sam GALE | 10021725253 | 2001 | Pivot Factory Racing | 54.3733 | 30.953s60 | 1:11.95739 | 43.965s21 | 31.914s16 | 25.310s34 | 3:24.09928 | 55.0534 | 30.416s50 | 1:10.36330 | 43.899s45 | 31.601s21 | 24.444s13 | 3:20.72329 | 7.344s | ||
30th | 60 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team DH | 55.5016 | 30.306s34 | 1:12.66856 | 45.027s39 | 32.133s19 | 25.032s21 | 3:25.16634 | 57.2612 | 30.267s48 | 1:12.22654 | 43.156s32 | 30.875s12 | 24.257s9 | 3:20.78130 | 7.402s | ||
31st | 77 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | Scott DH Factory | 52.9851 | 30.418s45 | 1:11.29326 | 45.039s40 | 32.234s21 | 25.689s55 | 3:24.67332 | 54.8035 | 29.454s18 | 1:10.22326 | 43.047s30 | 33.445s48 | 25.124s41 | 3:21.29331 | 7.914s | ||
32nd | 29 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | 1992 | Propain Factory Racing | 55.9511 | 29.852s21 | 1:11.80137 | 44.746s35 | 32.820s34 | 25.166s28 | 3:24.38529 | 58.235 | 29.781s28 | 1:10.49634 | 44.336s49 | 32.160s29 | 24.834s34 | 3:21.60732 | 8.228s | ||
33rd | 62 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | Intense Factory Racing | 52.8752 | 30.165s30 | 1:12.78957 | 46.454s59 | 34.015s54 | 25.435s42 | 3:28.85852 | 57.4211 | 29.832s32 | 1:10.73836 | 43.782s42 | 32.918s41 | 24.694s29 | 3:21.96433 | 8.585s | ||
34th | 36 | Dan SLACK | 10088103464 | 2002 | 52.2157 | 30.666s51 | 1:12.54753 | 44.546s31 | 33.454s48 | 25.559s49 | 3:26.77243 | 54.3338 | 30.261s47 | 1:11.81650 | 42.977s29 | 32.191s30 | 24.749s31 | 3:21.99434 | 8.615s | |||
35th | 57 | Matteo INIGUEZ | 10066506012 | 2001 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 54.6530 | 31.552s68 | 1:12.51551 | 44.071s25 | 33.164s42 | 25.759s57 | 3:27.06144 | 53.2547 | 30.500s53 | 1:12.17253 | 41.512s9 | 32.727s39 | 25.092s40 | 3:22.00335 | 8.624s | ||
36th | 21 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | 52.1158 | 30.997s61 | 1:12.05941 | 43.598s15 | 33.082s40 | 26.122s64 | 3:25.85838 | 54.8035 | 29.944s37 | 1:11.28944 | 42.692s25 | 33.386s47 | 25.593s52 | 3:22.90436 | 9.525s | |||
37th | 84 | Tyler ERVIN | 10065700306 | 2002 | 57.463 | 30.658s50 | 1:12.52852 | 46.996s64 | 30.922s5 | 24.997s18 | 3:26.10139 | 56.4019 | 30.251s45 | 1:11.63748 | 45.957s56 | 30.554s6 | 24.608s21 | 3:23.00737 | 9.628s | |||
38th | 24 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 54.4732 | 31.107s64 | 1:13.04762 | 44.133s27 | 30.309s1 | 25.075s23 | 3:23.67124 | 55.6526 | 31.460s60 | 1:12.42256 | 43.308s36 | 30.473s5 | 25.452s50 | 3:23.11538 | 9.736s | ||
39th | 18 | Finn ILES | 10090907774 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 55.2020 | 29.179s3 | 1:09.4817 | 41.914s2 | 30.757s4 | 24.799s8 | 3:16.1302 | 53.6643 | 29.090s8 | 1:09.78919 | 41.254s7 | 37.992s58 | 25.038s38 | 3:23.16339 | 9.784s | ||
40th | 52 | Johan GARCIN | 10056657377 | 2002 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 55.0522 | 30.343s42 | 1:13.02461 | 45.785s50 | 33.215s43 | 25.446s44 | 3:27.81348 | 56.3720 | 30.434s51 | 1:11.45746 | 44.270s48 | 32.109s28 | 25.002s37 | 3:23.27240 | 9.893s | ||
41st | 68 | Lucas CRUZ | 10051902761 | 2001 | Norco Factory Team DH | 53.3847 | 30.922s59 | 1:12.28147 | 45.621s46 | 32.622s30 | 25.110s25 | 3:26.55641 | 55.3531 | 31.046s58 | 1:11.44945 | 43.660s41 | 32.563s37 | 24.608s21 | 3:23.32641 | 9.947s | ||
42nd | 26 | Bernard KERR | 10006413094 | 1991 | Pivot Factory Racing | 56.834 | 30.717s53 | 1:11.32828 | 42.953s10 | 31.976s18 | 25.178s29 | 3:22.15216 | 55.6526 | 29.686s26 | 1:09.66417 | 48.554s60 | 30.614s8 | 24.823s33 | 3:23.34142 | 9.962s | ||
43rd | 75 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | SR Suntour / THE BRIGADE | 55.6115 | 31.250s66 | 1:12.85258 | 45.656s48 | 33.633s50 | 24.904s12 | 3:28.29550 | 52.4751 | 30.519s54 | 1:12.08952 | 43.918s46 | 32.020s25 | 25.143s43 | 3:23.68943 | 10.310s | ||
44th | 97 | Ben CATHRO | 10003535026 | 1988 | 57.781 | 30.819s56 | 1:12.15644 | 44.438s30 | 35.254s62 | 24.673s5 | 3:27.34045 | 55.0933 | 30.041s40 | 1:11.65349 | 43.378s37 | 32.821s40 | 26.678s57 | 3:24.57144 | 11.192s | |||
45th | 12 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Cube Factory | 53.9442 | 30.319s37 | 1:11.16825 | 44.062s23 | 32.918s38 | 24.904s12 | 3:23.37120 | 53.6643 | 29.879s35 | 1:10.78137 | 45.348s53 | 34.223s53 | 24.659s26 | 3:24.89045 | 11.511s | ||
46th | 92 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team DH | 54.3336 | 31.883s72 | 1:13.00460 | 46.406s58 | 33.758s51 | 25.740s56 | 3:30.79156 | 51.9853 | 31.260s59 | 1:12.39955 | 43.820s43 | 32.477s36 | 25.389s49 | 3:25.34546 | 11.966s | ||
47th | 85 | Forrest RIESCO | 10008550734 | 1994 | 51.8560 | 30.214s32 | 1:12.87959 | 47.488s67 | 34.555s58 | 26.075s62 | 3:31.21158 | 53.3846 | 30.251s45 | 1:12.50857 | 44.179s47 | 33.465s49 | 25.346s48 | 3:25.74947 | 12.370s | |||
48th | 76 | Matthew STERLING | 10071934372 | 2002 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 52.3456 | 30.285s33 | 1:10.34016 | 45.110s41 | 32.207s20 | 25.228s32 | 3:23.17019 | 55.4630 | 30.007s39 | 1:10.94942 | 47.805s59 | 32.348s34 | 24.865s36 | 3:25.97448 | 12.595s | ||
49th | 91 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | Canyon Collective FMD | 55.0522 | 30.630s49 | 1:12.21546 | 46.246s54 | 34.785s59 | 25.529s47 | 3:29.40553 | 53.9441 | 29.978s38 | 1:10.93041 | 46.457s57 | 33.840s50 | 25.061s39 | 3:26.26649 | 12.887s | ||
50th | 42 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 53.0150 | 30.313s36 | 1:10.50018 | 44.867s36 | 32.821s35 | 25.192s31 | 3:23.69325 | 56.8317 | 35.645s62 | 1:10.08622 | 43.160s33 | 33.305s44 | 24.752s32 | 3:26.94850 | 13.569s | ||
51st | 70 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | 1999 | 51.7261 | 31.165s65 | 1:13.88763 | 46.297s56 | 33.324s45 | 25.458s45 | 3:30.13155 | 51.8554 | 30.638s55 | 1:13.69258 | 45.586s54 | 33.382s46 | 25.198s45 | 3:28.49651 | 15.117s | |||
52nd | 74 | Gabriel NERON | 10064082527 | 2000 | 53.8045 | 31.061s63 | 1:13.93064 | 45.328s44 | 32.586s28 | 25.384s37 | 3:28.28949 | 56.2122 | 30.834s56 | 1:13.87159 | 44.508s50 | 34.199s52 | 25.311s47 | 3:28.72352 | 15.344s | |||
53rd | 66 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 53.9442 | 30.800s55 | 1:14.70368 | 45.653s47 | 33.840s52 | 25.024s20 | 3:30.02054 | 51.0857 | 30.837s57 | 1:14.09460 | 45.695s55 | 33.164s43 | 25.155s44 | 3:28.94553 | 15.566s | ||
54th | 2 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 56.377 | 29.254s4 | 1:10.17515 | 42.184s3 | 30.539s3 | 24.697s6 | 3:16.8494 | 56.9916 | 30.234s44 | 1:10.00820 | 41.028s4 | 43.871s61 | 24.573s19 | 3:29.71454 | 16.335s | ||
55th | 71 | Elliot JAMIESON | 10048442184 | 2001 | Norco Factory Team DH | 55.3519 | 30.766s54 | 1:12.18445 | 45.894s51 | 34.309s55 | 25.478s46 | 3:28.63151 | 44.1659 | 30.190s43 | 1:11.50047 | 43.242s34 | 35.680s55 | 29.944s59 | 3:30.55655 | 17.177s | ||
56th | 67 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | 53.2548 | 30.322s38 | 1:12.45350 | 48.672s68 | 34.520s57 | 25.388s38 | 3:31.35559 | 50.9558 | 29.935s36 | 1:11.97251 | 47.364s58 | 35.711s56 | 25.709s53 | 3:30.69156 | 17.312s | |||
57th | 34 | Rónán DUNNE | 10017006104 | 2002 | CONTINENTAL - NUKEPROOF RACING | 51.0864 | 30.426s46 | 1:11.53933 | 44.730s34 | 32.903s37 | 25.896s60 | 3:25.49437 | 52.6050 | 30.181s42 | 1:18.52862 | 45.265s52 | 33.977s51 | 26.499s56 | 3:34.45057 | 21.071s | ||
58th | 15 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | The YT Mob | 55.5016 | 29.763s16 | 1:11.44531 | 43.668s16 | 31.594s12 | 25.341s35 | 3:21.81115 | 35.9261 | 29.060s6 | 1:09.34410 | 42.039s17 | 41.203s59 | 37.452s60 | 3:39.09858 | 25.719s | ||
59th | 98 | Jim MONRO | 10023783572 | 2001 | 54.7629 | 31.846s71 | 1:14.71169 | 47.086s65 | 33.019s39 | 25.423s41 | 3:32.08560 | 42.2260 | 31.651s61 | 1:14.26961 | 44.754s51 | 34.266s54 | 42.330s61 | 3:47.27059 | 33.891s | |||
60th | 23 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 54.9127 | 30.089s27 | 1:11.32828 | 43.856s18 | 33.398s46 | 25.400s40 | 3:24.07127 | 52.4751 | 29.654s25 | 1:10.39531 | 1:00.97261 | 42.098s60 | 27.006s58 | 3:50.12560 | 36.746s | ||
61st | 28 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | 100% / Commencal | 54.0541 | 29.836s20 | 1:11.44130 | 43.840s17 | 32.633s31 | 24.595s4 | 3:22.34517 | 51.2156 | 29.528s21 | 1:11.05543 | 1:11.27062 | 35.812s57 | 26.382s55 | 3:54.04761 | 40.668s | ||
62nd | 13 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 55.0522 | 29.322s7 | 1:09.53911 | 42.856s8 | 31.675s14 | 24.588s3 | 3:17.9805 | 27.9062 | 29.293s13 | 1:09.1258 | 41.816s12 | 52.215s62 | 43.432s62 | 3:55.88162 | 42.502s | ||
1 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | 2001 | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 29.385s9 | 1:09.3595 | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||||
90 | Steven WALTON | 10011104056 | 1999 | 51.2163 | 30.141s28 | 1:12.59754 | 47.278s66 | 36.480s64 | 25.962s61 | 3:32.45861 | ||||||||||||
81 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | 10017640745 | 2001 | UNIOR - SINTER | 54.9425 | 31.431s67 | 1:14.02065 | 46.609s61 | 35.090s60 | 25.685s54 | 3:32.83562 | |||||||||||
94 | Walker SHAW | 10008116759 | 1995 | 54.9425 | 46.836s62 | 35.149s61 | 25.122s26 | 3:32.92263 | ||||||||||||||
95 | James FROST | 10007546479 | 1991 | 52.4755 | 31.632s69 | 1:15.87570 | 46.516s60 | 34.418s56 | 25.802s59 | 3:34.24364 | ||||||||||||
78 | Seth SHERLOCK | 10050754929 | 2002 | Intense Factory Racing | 49.7667 | 31.005s62 | 1:12.29348 | 44.875s37 | 43.426s70 | 26.087s63 | 3:37.68665 | |||||||||||
89 | Garrett MACINTOSH | 10058842002 | 1990 | 50.1266 | 32.094s73 | 1:14.02766 | 45.301s43 | 41.051s67 | 26.149s65 | 3:38.62266 | ||||||||||||
27 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | NS BIKES UR | 33.9273 | 30.044s23 | 1:11.50032 | 46.289s55 | 41.653s68 | 35.052s71 | 3:44.53867 | |||||||||||
53 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | 1997 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 42.8171 | 29.565s14 | 1:08.7072 | 44.402s29 | 36.535s65 | 51.416s72 | 3:50.62568 | |||||||||||
99 | Ivan Alejandro ORTIZ RODRÍGUEZ | 10004015275 | 1988 | 47.1368 | 32.433s74 | 1:20.30174 | 52.496s70 | 38.062s66 | 27.419s68 | 3:50.71169 | ||||||||||||
101 | Rafael FERREIRA | 10072255583 | 1985 | 46.7069 | 32.996s75 | 1:18.84072 | 52.074s69 | 55.129s71 | 27.705s69 | 4:06.74470 | ||||||||||||
96 | Marcell AGUIRRE | 10091673064 | 1997 | 38.1272 | 35.216s77 | 1:22.65675 | 59.668s72 | 43.023s69 | 29.162s70 | 4:09.72571 | ||||||||||||
100 | Mario CORNEJO GUALOTO | 10048846655 | 1989 | 33.576s76 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
79 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | 2002 | CONTINENTAL - NUKEPROOF RACING | 44.6170 | 31.651s70 | 1:14.69267 | 46.402s57 | DNF | |||||||||||||
22 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Scott DH Factory | 29.645s15 | 1:09.2784 | DNF | |||||||||||||||
55 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | 1999 | THE UNION | 32.2074 | 30.874s58 | 1:19.29773 | 3:17.27074 | DNF | |||||||||||||
48 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | Intense Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
86 | Isak LEIVSSON | 10007422100 | 1993 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | 10049212326 | 2002 | Propain Factory Racing | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
69 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
80 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | 10083936306 | 2004 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 52.347 | 30.225s1 | 1:13.2394 | 46.531s7 | 33.723s4 | 26.505s17 | 3:30.2231 | 56.831 | 29.959s2 | 1:11.5005 | 43.199s2 | 31.473s2 | 24.299s1 | 3:20.4301 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | 10053812449 | 2004 | Miranda Factory Team | 52.576 | 30.744s3 | 1:24.99627 | 44.309s2 | 33.582s2 | 25.732s6 | 3:39.36314 | 53.668 | 30.389s6 | 1:10.8012 | 42.148s1 | 32.309s4 | 24.909s4 | 3:20.5562 | 0.126s | ||
3rd | 10 | Oisin O'CALLAGHAN | 10017486353 | 2003 | The YT Mob | 51.8111 | 30.936s6 | 1:12.9493 | 47.418s10 | 34.137s5 | 26.154s13 | 3:31.5943 | 54.765 | 30.079s4 | 1:11.1373 | 44.707s7 | 32.242s3 | 25.135s7 | 3:23.3003 | 2.870s | ||
4th | 8 | Tristan LEMIRE | 10062265189 | 2004 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 52.347 | 31.528s14 | 1:14.67213 | 48.133s15 | 35.277s13 | 25.787s8 | 3:35.39712 | 55.653 | 30.362s5 | 1:11.8557 | 44.450s5 | 32.839s7 | 24.972s5 | 3:24.4784 | 4.048s | ||
5th | 14 | Preston WILLIAMS | 10088217743 | 2003 | 38.3328 | 30.830s4 | 1:12.6451 | 45.531s3 | 44.891s28 | 31.200s28 | 3:45.09720 | 51.9515 | 30.475s7 | 1:11.2664 | 43.367s3 | 33.871s11 | 25.526s11 | 3:24.5055 | 4.075s | |||
6th | 3 | Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS | 10079233725 | 2003 | COMMENCAL 21 | 49.8521 | 30.461s2 | 1:36.40228 | 43.856s1 | 35.125s11 | 27.532s26 | 3:53.37627 | 52.4713 | 29.787s1 | 1:10.7541 | 43.852s4 | 35.550s17 | 25.386s9 | 3:25.3296 | 4.899s | ||
7th | 13 | Remy MEIER-SMITH | 10049212427 | 2004 | Propain Factory Racing | 53.284 | 31.564s15 | 1:13.2855 | 53.164s25 | 35.668s14 | 26.064s11 | 3:39.74515 | 50.0021 | 30.795s10 | 1:11.5676 | 44.574s6 | 32.812s6 | 26.311s18 | 3:26.0597 | 5.629s | ||
8th | 4 | Lachie STEVENS-MCNAB | 10110184506 | 2004 | YD RACING | 51.7212 | 31.400s11 | 1:16.41117 | 48.851s17 | 33.070s1 | 25.424s2 | 3:35.15611 | 53.668 | 30.954s14 | 1:12.93412 | 46.469s14 | 31.074s1 | 24.768s3 | 3:26.1998 | 5.769s | ||
9th | 17 | Sebastian HOLGUIN | 10035267059 | 2004 | CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM | 52.089 | 31.807s17 | 1:14.0128 | 46.492s6 | 34.871s10 | 26.072s12 | 3:33.2545 | 53.0111 | 31.000s15 | 1:12.83611 | 44.773s8 | 32.571s5 | 25.568s12 | 3:26.7489 | 6.318s | ||
10th | 15 | Jakob JEWETT | 10061612663 | 2003 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 53.563 | 31.415s12 | 1:14.46912 | 46.195s4 | 34.414s9 | 25.451s3 | 3:31.9444 | 55.802 | 30.600s8 | 1:12.6769 | 45.906s11 | 33.871s11 | 24.760s2 | 3:27.81310 | 7.383s | ||
11th | 12 | Guy JOHNSTON | 10023667576 | 2003 | The YT Mob | 54.081 | 31.230s9 | 1:13.8717 | 47.375s9 | 35.129s12 | 25.779s7 | 3:33.3846 | 54.336 | 30.902s13 | 1:12.80110 | 45.910s12 | 33.133s9 | 25.182s8 | 3:27.92811 | 7.498s | ||
12th | 20 | Andrew DRISCOLL | 10096731515 | 2004 | 50.9517 | 31.852s18 | 1:14.44911 | 47.535s11 | 34.273s7 | 26.228s14 | 3:34.3378 | 52.6012 | 31.227s17 | 1:13.67215 | 45.563s9 | 33.367s10 | 25.815s15 | 3:29.64412 | 9.214s | |||
13th | 16 | Alix FRANCOZ | 10068762169 | 2004 | Dorval AM Commencal | 51.5914 | 32.386s20 | 1:15.59414 | 47.144s8 | 34.168s6 | 26.541s18 | 3:35.83313 | 51.5616 | 31.253s18 | 1:13.59714 | 46.399s13 | 33.007s8 | 25.831s16 | 3:30.08713 | 9.657s | ||
14th | 34 | Raphael INIGUEZ | 10066506113 | 2003 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 53.772 | 31.780s16 | 1:15.89515 | 50.160s18 | 37.703s21 | 25.701s4 | 3:41.23917 | 54.057 | 30.857s11 | 1:12.5948 | 45.648s10 | 35.738s18 | 25.441s10 | 3:30.27814 | 9.848s | ||
15th | 7 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 10061876381 | 2003 | Canyon Collective FMD | 52.089 | 31.051s7 | 1:14.0949 | 46.453s5 | 35.899s15 | 26.333s15 | 3:33.8307 | 55.054 | 30.612s9 | 1:13.41413 | 47.195s15 | 34.617s13 | 24.972s5 | 3:30.81015 | 10.380s | ||
16th | 28 | Colin MCELYEA | 10112268588 | 2004 | 49.4323 | 32.663s22 | 1:16.93319 | 51.352s22 | 37.937s22 | 27.096s24 | 3:45.98122 | 49.8824 | 31.979s20 | 1:16.14118 | 49.332s19 | 36.039s19 | 26.709s21 | 3:40.20016 | 19.770s | |||
17th | 36 | Brooks HUDSON | 10104205060 | 2003 | 50.0918 | 31.278s10 | 1:16.23816 | 50.363s20 | 37.372s19 | 25.809s9 | 3:41.06016 | 52.0814 | 32.886s26 | 1:15.48417 | 50.031s22 | 37.063s20 | 25.655s14 | 3:41.11917 | 20.689s | |||
18th | 31 | Eric "Corey" JACKSON | 10105095137 | 2003 | 51.7212 | 32.990s27 | 1:17.05021 | 51.758s24 | 37.668s20 | 25.724s5 | 3:45.19021 | 51.2117 | 31.846s19 | 1:16.46119 | 49.902s21 | 37.539s21 | 26.046s17 | 3:41.79418 | 21.364s | |||
19th | 26 | Toby DRISCOLL | 10111475919 | 2004 | 49.8819 | 32.276s19 | 1:17.01620 | 50.171s19 | 36.309s17 | 26.884s20 | 3:42.65618 | 50.1220 | 32.088s22 | 1:20.79724 | 48.071s17 | 35.453s16 | 27.022s22 | 3:43.43119 | 23.001s | |||
20th | 22 | Jack DICHIARA | 10058980731 | 2003 | 49.8521 | 32.711s23 | 1:16.82018 | 56.922s28 | 37.043s18 | 26.751s19 | 3:50.24725 | 50.8318 | 32.634s24 | 1:17.98521 | 48.922s18 | 38.621s23 | 26.436s20 | 3:44.59820 | 24.168s | |||
21st | 35 | Tomas ELSMORE | 10099714869 | 2003 | 47.9726 | 32.739s25 | 1:17.30523 | 50.750s21 | 39.414s26 | 27.103s25 | 3:47.31123 | 47.2126 | 32.644s25 | 1:17.31220 | 50.473s23 | 39.082s24 | 27.334s24 | 3:46.84521 | 26.415s | |||
22nd | 33 | Cristian SUAREZ | 10119075463 | 2004 | CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO DH TEAM | 49.8819 | 32.502s21 | 1:18.74226 | 53.258s26 | 38.683s25 | 26.884s20 | 3:50.06924 | 50.6119 | 32.009s21 | 1:18.70722 | 52.172s24 | 37.957s22 | 26.381s19 | 3:47.22622 | 26.796s | ||
23rd | 19 | Dylan MAPLES | 10114296696 | 2003 | 51.4615 | 31.499s13 | 1:13.7936 | 47.539s12 | 35.930s16 | 25.919s10 | 3:34.68010 | 53.2510 | 31.107s16 | 1:29.98825 | 47.621s16 | 34.926s14 | 25.651s13 | 3:49.29323 | 28.863s | |||
24th | 11 | Ethan CRAIK | 10083936912 | 2003 | GT Factory Racing | 53.284 | 30.904s5 | 1:12.8132 | 47.711s13 | 33.648s3 | 25.212s1 | 3:30.2882 | 49.9723 | 30.073s3 | 1:20.73423 | 1:01.90725 | 41.765s25 | 27.323s23 | 4:01.80224 | 41.372s | ||
25th | 25 | Dean LINDSEY | 10093576688 | 2004 | 51.3016 | 32.731s24 | 1:17.43824 | 48.734s16 | 38.031s23 | 26.447s16 | 3:43.38119 | 50.0021 | 32.094s23 | 1:15.02716 | 2:00.81326 | 35.238s15 | 27.448s25 | 4:50.62025 | 1:30.190 | |||
26th | 6 | Ollie DAVIS | 10110838143 | 2004 | THE UNION | 49.2924 | 31.094s8 | 1:14.41810 | 47.805s14 | 34.289s8 | 26.908s22 | 3:34.5149 | 48.9725 | 30.868s12 | 1:32.43326 | 49.864s20 | 2:27.18326 | 27.507s26 | 5:47.85526 | 2:27.425 | ||
21 | Matt MITCHKO | 10117761822 | 2004 | 43.7227 | 32.949s26 | 1:17.14522 | 54.672s27 | 38.043s24 | 28.169s27 | 3:50.97826 | ||||||||||||
27 | Timothy OCHOA | 10114288818 | 2003 | 48.6225 | 33.147s28 | 1:17.92225 | 51.410s23 | 44.801s27 | 27.033s23 | 3:54.31328 | ||||||||||||
24 | Tobin WALKER | 10105301867 | 2004 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | 2001 | Rockshox Trek RT | 49.174 | 33.534s5 | 1:20.0785 | 50.687s3 | 38.430s4 | 28.091s8 | 3:50.8204 | 52.981 | 32.293s2 | 1:15.9342 | 48.543s2 | 37.312s2 | 25.597s1 | 3:39.6791 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | Scott DH Factory | 50.122 | 33.724s8 | 1:18.9332 | 50.633s2 | 37.250s2 | 27.138s3 | 3:47.6782 | 50.585 | 32.530s5 | 1:17.5474 | 48.371s1 | 34.785s1 | 26.702s6 | 3:39.9352 | 0.256s | ||
3rd | 2 | Camille BALANCHE | 10016567984 | 1990 | Dorval AM Commencal | 48.397 | 33.114s3 | 1:20.0664 | 51.289s4 | 38.348s3 | 27.275s4 | 3:50.0923 | 50.704 | 32.539s6 | 1:18.1255 | 49.301s3 | 39.039s6 | 26.096s3 | 3:45.1003 | 5.421s | ||
4th | 3 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | Canyon Collective FMD | 47.218 | 32.503s2 | 1:19.8793 | 55.289s8 | 40.933s8 | 27.771s5 | 3:56.3756 | 49.976 | 31.925s1 | 1:17.5353 | 51.454s7 | 39.097s7 | 26.225s4 | 3:46.2364 | 6.557s | ||
5th | 11 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | 1996 | NINA HOFFMANN RACING POWERED BY | 50.241 | 33.548s6 | 1:22.1647 | 55.355s9 | 40.067s6 | 26.993s1 | 3:58.1277 | 50.953 | 32.387s4 | 1:19.8756 | 50.875s5 | 37.726s4 | 26.085s2 | 3:46.9485 | 7.269s | ||
6th | 7 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | 2001 | Continental Atherton | 42.7210 | 35.565s14 | 1:24.37112 | 53.860s6 | 41.543s11 | 28.852s10 | 4:04.1918 | 51.302 | 33.201s7 | 1:19.9307 | 52.051s8 | 37.390s3 | 26.483s5 | 3:49.0556 | 9.376s | ||
7th | 1 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 50.122 | 32.252s1 | 1:16.4731 | 49.828s1 | 37.074s1 | 27.052s2 | 3:42.6791 | 42.848 | 32.327s3 | 1:15.6531 | 49.316s4 | 38.094s5 | 36.655s13 | 3:52.0457 | 12.366s | ||
8th | 6 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | MS Mondraker Team | 48.625 | 34.378s10 | 1:21.3836 | 52.602s5 | 38.691s5 | 27.857s7 | 3:54.9115 | 47.867 | 34.400s11 | 1:20.8678 | 51.360s6 | 39.183s8 | 27.226s7 | 3:53.0368 | 13.357s | ||
9th | 12 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 38.9715 | 34.680s11 | 1:23.73111 | 57.179s11 | 40.778s7 | 29.919s15 | 4:06.28710 | 39.0412 | 34.584s13 | 1:23.39012 | 54.422s10 | 40.555s10 | 30.069s12 | 4:03.0209 | 23.341s | ||
10th | 13 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | 2001 | 41.0911 | 35.483s13 | 1:23.17510 | 58.856s13 | 42.180s13 | 29.368s12 | 4:09.06212 | 40.009 | 34.575s12 | 1:22.44211 | 55.672s11 | 43.207s12 | 29.010s10 | 4:04.90610 | 25.227s | |||
11th | 17 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 10008084326 | 1995 | 39.9813 | 34.316s9 | 1:22.1728 | 59.617s15 | 44.898s14 | 29.146s11 | 4:10.14913 | 39.6910 | 33.488s9 | 1:21.50410 | 59.481s13 | 45.457s13 | 28.873s8 | 4:08.80311 | 29.124s | |||
12th | 20 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | 1998 | 39.1114 | 35.779s15 | 1:27.07014 | 56.922s10 | 41.426s9 | 29.806s14 | 4:11.00314 | 38.1213 | 35.781s14 | 1:27.31213 | 56.965s12 | 41.098s11 | 29.283s11 | 4:10.43912 | 30.760s | |||
13th | 16 | Mikayla PARTON | 10018614078 | 1997 | 40.0812 | 35.269s12 | 1:26.65613 | 59.004s14 | 49.660s15 | 29.529s13 | 4:20.11815 | 39.6211 | 34.174s10 | 1:27.78514 | 1:00.66414 | 45.988s14 | 28.991s9 | 4:17.60213 | 37.923s | |||
15 | Jess BLEWITT | 10088307366 | 2002 | YD RACING | 48.596 | 33.476s4 | 1:22.4929 | 57.961s12 | 41.973s12 | 28.415s9 | 4:04.3179 | 24.9914 | 33.480s8 | 1:20.9149 | 53.769s9 | 40.363s9 | DNF | |||||
5 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 46.899 | 33.712s7 | 1:29.16515 | 54.789s7 | 41.464s10 | 27.849s6 | 4:06.97911 | DNS | ||||||||||
26 | Emily HARRIS | 10118696557 | 2000 | 38.927s16 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Rachel PAGEAU | 10008178595 | 1995 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | Angelica PIETRANTON | 10120028285 | 1986 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Kailey SKELTON | 10096785974 | 2000 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | Caroline WASHAM | 10016269308 | 1988 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | 2004 | 36.803 | 34.731s1 | 1:36.9455 | 1:00.6961 | 46.195s2 | 31.044s3 | 4:29.6113 | 38.483 | 34.109s1 | 1:24.8241 | 57.172s1 | 45.086s3 | 29.042s1 | 4:10.2331 | - | |||
2nd | 5 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | 2003 | COMMENCAL NOBL | 40.002 | 35.510s2 | 1:26.7781 | 1:01.3592 | 45.246s1 | 30.486s2 | 4:19.3791 | 40.141 | 35.010s2 | 1:26.0512 | 1:00.3402 | 43.234s1 | 30.019s3 | 4:14.6542 | 4.421s | ||
3rd | 4 | Ella ERICKSON | 10058315774 | 2003 | 41.821 | 37.355s4 | 1:28.2192 | 1:02.4923 | 48.360s3 | 29.606s1 | 4:26.0322 | 39.262 | 35.987s4 | 1:27.1013 | 1:16.0865 | 44.922s2 | 29.686s2 | 4:33.7823 | 23.549s | |||
4th | 8 | Caitlyn FARMER | 10116707148 | 2003 | 35.325 | 36.252s3 | 1:31.0513 | 1:09.6335 | 1:05.2695 | 32.724s5 | 4:54.9295 | 36.914 | 35.422s3 | 1:29.4844 | 1:09.0323 | 1:04.0075 | 30.480s4 | 4:48.4254 | 38.192s | |||
5th | 7 | Emma ARTZ | 10117760206 | 2004 | 35.514 | 39.391s5 | 1:33.6834 | 1:09.3524 | 50.586s4 | 32.321s4 | 4:45.3334 | 35.205 | 37.933s5 | 2:21.4255 | 1:10.1374 | 53.426s4 | 33.674s5 | 5:36.5955 | 1:26.362 | |||
2 | Phoebe GALE | 10083936609 | 2004 | Canyon Collective FMD | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified