The official results can be found here.
Male: Superclass
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 262 | Callum RUSSELL (bmx) | BRUM | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 404 | Mackenzie RENNISON | BRUM | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 068 | Jos MARNHAM | BRUM | 14 | ||||||||
4th | 405 | Alexander TALBOTT | BRUM | 16 | ||||||||
5th | 1 | Bradley RUSSELL | BRUM | 20 | ||||||||
6th | 141 | George HUNT (SC) | BRUM | 21 | ||||||||
7th | 7 | Joseph CAREY | PBORO | 30 | ||||||||
8th | 684 | Jack WILKINS | NUN | 30 |
Male: U7
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 01 | Charlie DOWSING | NOTTS | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 1.1 | Seth KUCHARIK | Derby | 6 | ||||||||
9th | 6.1 | Troy BROWNHILL | NOTTS | 13 | ||||||||
3rd | 29 | Jack HAINES | NUN | 3 | ||||||||
5th | 034 | Antoni POREBNY | WREK | 10 | ||||||||
8th | 511 | Oscar RUTHERFORD | SMILEY'S | 13 | ||||||||
4th | 816 | Ethan SHORE | BRUM | 7 | ||||||||
7th | 933 | Frankie JONES | NUN | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 940 | Hunter CHAMBERS | NOTTS | 12 |
Male: 7yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.1 | Teddy JONES | NUN | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 162 | Joey BIRCH | NOTTS | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 423X | Sebastian HEWITT | NOTTS | 9 | ||||||||
4th | 663 | Hugo DEIGHTON | DONC | 7 | ||||||||
5th | 885 | Blake BROTH | BRUM | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 666 | Joey TOMKINS | MK | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 3.1 | Preston NEWMARSH-POW | REDD | 10 | ||||||||
8th | 321 | Ronnie BURNETT | BRUM | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 241 | Ronnie WOOD | BRUM | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 423 | Mason ASHMAN | HUNC | 15 |
Male: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 307 | Zach EVERLY | Derby | 4 | |||||||||
2nd | 202 | Louis SWALES | BRUM | 7 | |||||||||
3rd | 102 | Oliver MERRON | TNT | 4 | |||||||||
4th | 808 | Harley BOWLER | Derby | 4 | |||||||||
5th | 195 | Marlo GONZALES | BRUM | 9 | |||||||||
6th | 561 | Jack DEVINE ° | SMILEY'S | 6 | |||||||||
7th | 911 | Harry HENERY | HUNC | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 881 | Finley MURPHY | NUN | 13 | |||||||||
9th | 280 | Reuben STANWORTH | HUNC | 12 | |||||||||
10th | 903 | Percy LARGE | NUN | 10 | |||||||||
11th | 875 | Archie COLLINS | BRUM | 12 | |||||||||
12th | 462 | Archie NADIN | NOTTS | 14 | |||||||||
13th | 14 | Billy MAYNEORD | BRIST | 14 | |||||||||
14th | 813 | Joey STARBUCK | Derby | 17 | |||||||||
15th | 045 | Rocco NODEN | BRUM | 15 | |||||||||
16th | 878 | Otis MURPHY | NUN | 7 | |||||||||
17th | 15.1 | Xander FLINT | CHFLD | 17 | |||||||||
18th | 25.1 | Dawson SCOTT | DONC | 19 | |||||||||
19th | 729 | Bobby HUTCHISON | HUNC | 19 | |||||||||
20th | 14.1 | Kaier PHILLIPS | NUN | 20 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 9yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 134 | Ethan RODGERS | Derby | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 141 | Oscar WALDING | NUN | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | 1.1 | Dylan SPENCE | NOTTS | 4 | ||||||||
4th | 004 | Elliot TURNER | HUNC | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 5.1 | Louie KUCHARIK | Derby | 12 | ||||||||
6th | 246X | Andreas BOUKOUVALAS LOUBIERE | ROYST | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 040 | Camiri BROOKS-FYFIELD | BRUM | 13 | ||||||||
8th | 337 | Ethan HOWELL | NOTTS | 7 | ||||||||
9th | 684 | Alfie NOTT | NOTTS | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 349 | Stanley NAYLOR | CHFLD | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 401 | Ruben PRATT | BRUM | 17 | ||||||||
12th | 21.1 | Freddie LEITCH | HUNC | 17 |
Male: 10yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 974 | Harry BAILEY | SMILEY'S | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 920 | Heath OSBORNE | MK | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 681 | Henry SHENTON | HUNC | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 752 | Archie SMALLMAN | BRUM | 10 | ||||||||
5th | 220 | Isaac SHORE | BRUM | 4 | ||||||||
6th | 461 | Liam BURN | BRUM | 6 | ||||||||
7th | 389 | Layne GODDARD | SMILEY'S | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 987 | Jensen POWERS | NUN | 14 | ||||||||
9th | 679 | Alex BATES | CHFLD | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 6.1 | Blake PYATT | CHFLD | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 769 | Jack JONES (u13) | CHFLD | 17 |
Male: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22.1 | Jenson HUNT | BRUM | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 01X | Harry DONALD ° | HUNC | 4 | ||||||||
3rd | W3 | Emie SEWARD | BPOOL | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 18 | Davi TIMMA | Derby | 11 | ||||||||
5th | 1.1 | Logan WIDDOWSON | NOTTS | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 567 | Oscar HARAHAN | Derby | 8 | ||||||||
7th | 058 | Archie FOSTER | Derby | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 40 | Max SURRIDGE | REDD | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 680 | Luca SMITH | PBORO | 15 | ||||||||
10th | 4.1 | Finlay CRANIDGE | NOTTS | 16 | ||||||||
11th | 768 | Dylan JONES (u14) | CHFLD | 16 | ||||||||
12th | 422 | Stan MASON | BRUM | 16 | ||||||||
13th | 332 | Sonny HOWELL | NOTTS | 20 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 029 | Jeremy LIN | NUN | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 16 | Lucas OSBORNE | MK | 5 | ||||||||
3rd | E5 | Laurie Anne CARRUTHERS | BRUM | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 504 | Quentin OBRIEN | NUN | 6 | ||||||||
5th | 10.1 | Zade FLINT | CHFLD | 10 | ||||||||
6th | 788 | Noah LEANING | CHFLD | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 15.1 | Kasperi REYNOLDS | WREK | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 13.1 | Eddie SMALLMAN | BRUM | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 424 | Ethan BURN | BRUM | 13 | ||||||||
10th | 21.1 | Oliver MUCHA | WARSOP | 14 |
Male: 13yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.1 | Jacob DANIELL | HUNC | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 148 | Tomos DORAN | SMILEY'S | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 8X | Noah EVERLY | Derby | 6 | ||||||||
4th | 21 | Zach REEVES | Derby | 6 | ||||||||
5th | 17 | Samuel HAMBLING | IPSW | 7 | ||||||||
6th | 8 | Esme BROOK | NOTTS | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 7 | Abigail NEQUEST | NOTTS | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 9.1 | Jack GADSBY | Derby | 13 | ||||||||
9th | 560 | Jacob BARFIELD | BRUM | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 67 | Callum HEATH (u17) | REDD | 17 | ||||||||
11th | 173 | Jayden TUDOR | SMILEY'S | 17 | ||||||||
12th | 400 | Nevaeh GOURLAY ° | CHFLD | 13 girls | 19 | |||||||
13th | 21.1 | Markku REYNOLDS | WREK | 19 | ||||||||
14th | 22.1 | Theon FLINT | CHFLD | 22 | ||||||||
15th | 681 | Jake BATES | CHFLD | 23 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 14yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.2 | Joshua WALLS | NOTTS | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 8X | Max CLARE | Derby | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 8 | Zak GREENE | Derby | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 53 | Ronan BEBBINGTON | Derby | 6 | ||||||||
5th | 10 | Curtis COPELAND | BRUM | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 6.1 | Samuel MUCHA | WARSOP | 11 | ||||||||
7th | 938 | Samuel CADMAN | DONC | 14 | ||||||||
8th | 707 | Jordan STRINGER | PBORO | 9 | ||||||||
9th | 032 | Jesse LIN | NUN | 14 | ||||||||
10th | 207 | Blake REYNOLDS | NUN | 15 | ||||||||
11th | 11 | Chelsey BARNETT ° | WREK | 14 girls | 17 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 15yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 29 | Sebastian HAMBLING | IPSW | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 39 | Benjamin WEISS | HUNC | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 926 | Thomas UWINS | HUNC | 14 | ||||||||
4th | 32 | Jamie PLANT | WREK | 14 |
Male: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Jayden SEWARD ° | BPOOL | 16 boys | 6 | |||||||
2nd | 451 | Erik CHAPMAN | WARSOP | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 856 | Joel STIMSON | REDD | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 271 | Brett DOVE | DONC | 17 | ||||||||
5th | 25X | Finley RANDLE | REDD | 19 | ||||||||
6th | 22 | Freddie PLAYER ° | HUNC | 16 boys | 25 | |||||||
7th | 615 | Harvey LARGE | HUNC | 27 | ||||||||
8th | 730 | Daniel BOWLER | Derby | 37 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: 40-49
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 815 | Jamie TOMKINS ° | MK | 30-39 | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 2.1 | Brett KNIGHT | REDD | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 5.1 | Ian WALLACE | NUN | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 755 | Matt MAYNEORD | BRIST | 17 | ||||||||
5th | 643 | James HARAHAN | Derby | 19 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.4 | John BENTLEY | Mid Lancs BMX | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 1.1 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) | HUNC | 10 | ||||||||
3rd | 3.1 | Fitzroy BRYCE | BRUM | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 116 | Stephen SMITH (bmx) | WREK | 15 | ||||||||
5th | 4.1 | Stephen THOMAS (bmx) | BRUM | 20 | ||||||||
6th | 936 | Paul MOUNSEY | NUN | 24 |
Male: Cruiser: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2X | Zak GREENE | Derby | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 15 | Benjamin WEISS | HUNC | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 499 | Ronan BEBBINGTON | Derby | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 19 | Lewis BARNES | BRUM | 16 |
Male: Cruiser: 15-16
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 360X | Danny SMITH (bmx) | DONC | 6 | ||||||||
2nd | 521 | Luke ALLEN | BRUM | 6 | ||||||||
3rd | 360 | Archie LARGE | HUNC | 14 | ||||||||
4th | 240 | Jake THOMPSON (bmx) | REDD | 14 |
Male: Cruiser: 17-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Scott HAMILTON | REDD | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 8X | Joshua ORR | WREK | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 3.1 | Jack NEEDHAM | NOTTS | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 8.1 | Daniel MAY | BRUM | 16 |
Male: Cruiser: 40-44
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3.1 | Darren O'BRIEN ° | REDD | Cruiser: 45-49 | 7 | |||||||
2nd | 4.1 | Brett KNIGHT ° | REDD | Cruiser: 45-49 | 10 | |||||||
3rd | 682 | Christian WILKINS | NUN | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 919 | Kev MERRON | TNT | 12 | ||||||||
5th | 3.1 | Graham NORTH | NOTTS | 23 | ||||||||
6th | 10 | James HARAHAN ° | Derby | Cruiser: 45-49 | 23 | |||||||
7th | 324 | Andy MCCOY (bmx) | HUNC | 26 | ||||||||
8th | 959 | Alistair NOTT | NOTTS | 32 |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Cruiser: 50+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4X | John BENTLEY | Mid Lancs BMX | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 3.1 | Adrian SCOTT (gvet) | HUNC | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 2.1 | Tim DREW | REDD | 13 | ||||||||
4th | 883 | David WRIGHT (bmx) | NUN | 19 | ||||||||
5th | 116 | Stephen SMITH (bmx) | WREK | 19 | ||||||||
6th | 5.1 | Stephen NEEDHAM | NOTTS | 23 | ||||||||
7th | 11.1 | Scott WILSON (bmx) | NOTTS | 27 | ||||||||
8th | 936 | Paul MOUNSEY | NUN | 31 |
Female: 8yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.1 | Seren PRITCHARD | NOTTS | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 142 | Lakey HAIGH | DONC | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 7 | Sophie BAILEY ° | SMILEY'S | 7 girls | 12 |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: 11yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1.1 | Orla COOPER | NOTTS | 5 | ||||||||
2nd | 937 | Jessica WALLS | NOTTS | 7 | ||||||||
3rd | 73 | Lani HAIGH | DONC | 12 | ||||||||
4th | 853 | Isabella RUTHERFORD ° | SMILEY'S | 9 girls | 16 | |||||||
5th | 912 | Kellie MEADS ° | NUN | 10 girls | 20 | |||||||
6th | 2.1 | Anastazia MUCHA ° | WARSOP | 10 girls | 24 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 12yrs
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Erin MARSH | WREK | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 2.1 | Sophie KYNASTON | WREK | 9 | ||||||||
3rd | 902 | Missy LARGE | NUN | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 831 | Lily MCCOY | HUNC | 16 | ||||||||
5th | 14 | Peyton COLLIER | SMILEY'S | 26 |
Female: 17+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 955 | Markella HOULI | BRUM | 3 | ||||||||
2nd | 2 | Jaya JACK-BRADSHAW ° | Derby | 15 girls | 6 | |||||||
3rd | 3X | Lexi CARRUTHERS ° | BRUM | 5 | ||||||||
4th | 1.1 | Hannah DREW | REDD | 8 | ||||||||
5th | 5 | Imogen GIBSON | BRUM | 8 | ||||||||
6th | 3 | Izzy HURRY ° | NOTTS | 9 | ||||||||
7th | 575 | Katherine BYNG | REDD | 11 | ||||||||
8th | 359 | Jodie SMITH (F) | DONC | 12 | ||||||||
9th | 5.1 | Emma CLARKE (bmx) | HUNC | 13 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: Super Cruiser
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Izzy HURRY ° | NOTTS | Cruiser: 13-16 girls | 3 | |||||||
2nd | 575 | Katherine BYNG ° | REDD | Cruiser: 17-29 women | 5 | |||||||
3rd | 604 | Christina WALDING ° | NUN | Cruiser: 30+ women | 4 | |||||||
4th | 430 | Chelsey BARNETT ° | WREK | Cruiser: 13-16 girls | 9 | |||||||
5th | 3.1 | Marsha BROOK ° | NOTTS | Cruiser: 30+ women | 8 | |||||||
6th | 881 | Kirsty FREER ° | HUNC | Cruiser: 30+ women | 10 | |||||||
7th | 140 | Lucy NOTT ° | NOTTS | Cruiser: 30+ women | 11 | |||||||
8th | 553 | Emily ILETT ° | NOTTS | Cruiser: 30+ women | 12 | |||||||
9th | 10.1 | Saara REYNOLDS ° | WREK | Cruiser: 30+ women | 13 |
° Riders racing out of category
Mixed: Cruiser: 9-12
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 590 | Harli RAKE | BRUM | 4 | ||||||||
2nd | 5.1 | Eddie SMALLMAN | BRUM | 9 | ||||||||
3rd | 4.1 | Archie SMALLMAN | BRUM | 11 | ||||||||
4th | 902 | Missy LARGE | NUN | 16 | ||||||||
5th | 831 | Lily MCCOY | HUNC | 20 |
Mixed: Novice: U8
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 571 | Toby FOX | NOTTS | 3 | |||||||||
2nd | 07 | Rocco WESTWOOD | Derby | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | 041 | Wilson EATON | Derby | 6 | |||||||||
4th | 904 | Albert LONGSTAFF | BRUM | 6 | |||||||||
5th | 584 | Albert TURNER | NOTTS | 8 | |||||||||
6th | 895 | Michael Kantaro EARLY | BRUM | 6 | |||||||||
7th | 334 | Seb STAINES | Derby | 8 | |||||||||
8th | 446 | Henry DONOVAN | NOTTS | 9 | |||||||||
9th | 206 | Ethan HUGHES | WREK | 16 | |||||||||
10th | 579 | Ada WALDING | NUN | 12 | |||||||||
11th | 901 | William NOTT | NOTTS | 10 | |||||||||
12th | 351 | Vittoria MARTINEZ | BRUM | 14 | |||||||||
13th | 266 | Archie OWEN | BRUM | 12 | |||||||||
14th | 362 | Howard BURNETT | BRUM | 12 | |||||||||
15th | 928 | Chase EVANS | BRUM | 14 | |||||||||
16th | 195 | Idan CHARLTON | WREK | 15 | |||||||||
17th | 593 | Louis DARGUE | REDD | 21 |
Mixed: Novice: 8-10
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | Pts | 2F | 1F | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 27 | Cooper WESTWOOD | Derby | 8 | |||||||||
2nd | 640 | George WHITE (u11) | NOTTS | 3 | |||||||||
3rd | 844 | Frankie GRINSELL | BRUM | 7 | |||||||||
4th | 209 | Harrison HUGHES | WREK | 5 | |||||||||
5th | 827 | Jacob GIBBY | BRUM | 5 | |||||||||
6th | 829 | Samuel GIBBY | BRUM | 9 | |||||||||
7th | 611 | Gabriel OWEN | Derby | 9 | |||||||||
8th | 442 | Elliot STRAWFORD | REDD | 12 | |||||||||
9th | 014 | Oscar WILSON | NOTTS | 12 | |||||||||
10th | 045 | Myles HALL | CHFLD | 11 | |||||||||
11th | 868 | Toby FELSTEAD | NOTTS | 15 | |||||||||
12th | 972 | Jack FELSTEAD | NOTTS | 13 | |||||||||
13th | 288 | Rudy HARPHAM | NOTTS | 13 | |||||||||
14th | 029 | Jake MORLEY (u11) | Derby | 13 | |||||||||
15th | 141 | Maddison DIXON | NOTTS | 9 | |||||||||
16th | 714 | Charlie ILETT | NOTTS | 9 | |||||||||
17th | 657 | Oliver WHEALE | Derby | 18 |
Mixed: Novice: 11-13
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Pts | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 062 | Andy MARTIN (nov) ° | NOTTS | Novice: 14-16 mixed | 4 | |||||||
2nd | 195 | Harrie OWEN | CHFLD | 8 | ||||||||
3rd | 123 | Leo MELVILLE-WHITE ° | Derby | Novice: 14-16 mixed | 14 | |||||||
4th | 661 | Alfie ANDREWS | NOTTS | 17 | ||||||||
5th | 957 | Samuel BELLAMY | BRUM | 17 | ||||||||
6th | 785 | Ollie ABELL | Derby | 24 | ||||||||
7th | 755 | Duke BOWERS | WREK | 28 |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified