The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 | Lap 10 | Lap 11 | Lap 12 | Spread | Total time | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 10 | Joseph BLACKMORE | Rotor RT | MU23 | 12 | 17.7s6 | 5:44.13 | 5:48.24 | 5:41.01 | 5:48.31 | 5:51.32 | 5:53.72 | 5:55.02 | 6:14.217 | 6:08.611 | 6:00.44 | 5:54.05 | 9.7% | 1h05:16.01 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Toby BARNES | SCHAMEL p/b KLOSTER | MU23 | 12 | 17.8s10 | 5:39.41 | 5:47.53 | 5:46.22 | 5:48.42 | 5:51.73 | 5:53.51 | 5:54.81 | 6:14.418 | 6:08.812 | 6:00.23 | 5:53.64 | 10.3% | 1h05:16.02 | - | ||
3rd | 7 | Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON | T-MO Racing | MU23 | 12 | 17.7s6 | 5:52.110 | 5:43.31 | 5:50.73 | 5:55.05 | 5:58.45 | 6:00.78 | 6:00.28 | 6:08.25 | 5:57.33 | 6:00.55 | 5:53.13 | 7.3% | 1h05:37.03 | 21.0s | ||
4th | 8 | Daniel BARNES | Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus | MU23 | 12 | 17.6s5 | 5:43.62 | 5:51.58 | 5:51.45 | 5:55.16 | 5:58.77 | 6:00.26 | 6:00.17 | 6:08.66 | 5:57.11 | 5:59.92 | 5:54.16 | 7.3% | 1h05:38.04 | 22.0s | ||
5th | 3 | Ian FIELD | Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus | MS | 12 | 17.2s2 | 5:44.96 | 5:55.99 | 5:50.73 | 6:01.212 | 5:49.61 | 5:59.75 | 5:59.54 | 6:09.08 | 6:04.66 | 5:54.21 | 5:52.72 | 7.0% | 1h05:39.05 | 23.0s | ||
6th | 5 | Joe COUKHAM | Shibden CC | MU23 | 12 | 17.5s4 | 5:50.39 | 5:50.06 | 5:51.45 | 6:00.711 | 5:56.04 | 5:54.23 | 5:59.13 | 6:07.34 | 5:57.11 | 6:00.76 | 5:54.97 | 4.9% | 1h05:39.06 | 23.0s | ||
7th | 11 | Alistair SLATER | Clancy Briggs Cycling | MS | 12 | 17.3s3 | 5:44.44 | 5:50.67 | 5:53.98 | 5:53.33 | 5:58.56 | 6:00.37 | 5:59.54 | 6:09.29 | 6:04.35 | 6:04.58 | 6:19.923 | 10.3% | 1h06:16.07 | 1:00.0 | ||
8th | 4 | Rory MCGUIRE | Leslie Bike Shop Boutique | MU23 | 12 | 16.8s1 | 6:03.417 | 5:57.210 | 5:58.810 | 5:58.27 | 6:01.510 | 5:58.24 | 6:01.59 | 6:02.32 | 6:06.69 | 6:03.27 | 5:52.41 | 4.0% | 1h06:20.08 | 1:04.0 | ||
9th | 13 | Tom COUZENS | Spirit Bontrager BSS Rotor | MU23 | 12 | 18.0s14 | 5:47.98 | 5:47.42 | 5:55.59 | 5:59.610 | 5:59.49 | 6:01.912 | 6:05.712 | 6:02.11 | 6:06.48 | 6:10.710 | 6:06.19 | 6.7% | 1h06:21.09 | 1:05.0 | ||
10th | 16 | Ben CHILTON | Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus | MU23 | 12 | 17.7s6 | 5:45.57 | 5:49.35 | 5:51.67 | 5:54.44 | 5:59.08 | 6:01.211 | 5:59.54 | 7:14.039 | 6:03.34 | 6:13.614 | 6:08.113 | 25.6% | 1h07:17.010 | 2:01.0 | ||
11th | 12 | Paul OLDHAM | Hope Factory Racing | MV40 | 12 | 17.8s10 | 6:00.514 | 6:10.430 | 6:05.816 | 6:02.213 | 6:02.211 | 6:04.513 | 6:09.915 | 6:08.97 | 6:08.410 | 6:07.09 | 6:07.912 | 2.7% | 1h07:25.011 | 2:09.0 | ||
12th | 74 | Oliver STOCKWELL | Team Inspired | MU23 | 12 | 21.0s54 | 6:12.025 | 5:57.811 | 6:00.212 | 5:59.29 | 6:08.823 | 6:00.78 | 6:05.611 | 6:05.23 | 6:04.87 | 6:13.313 | 6:53.332 | 15.5% | 1h08:02.012 | 2:46.0 | ||
13th | 30 | Samuel MORRIS (u23) | Loughborough Students CC | MS | 12 | 19.1s31 | 6:10.023 | 6:02.115 | 6:00.111 | 6:05.717 | 6:03.112 | 6:01.110 | 6:04.410 | 6:13.215 | 6:21.528 | 6:25.729 | 6:18.621 | 7.1% | 1h08:04.013 | 2:48.0 | ||
14th | 15 | Barney CLACY | MU23 | 12 | 18.4s22 | 6:01.115 | 6:01.814 | 6:10.122 | 6:08.220 | 6:08.121 | 6:12.618 | 6:21.526 | 6:13.113 | 6:12.815 | 6:13.917 | 6:04.08 | 5.6% | 1h08:06.014 | 2:50.0 | |||
15th | 24 | James MADGWICK | MS | 12 | 19.1s31 | 5:59.513 | 6:01.613 | 6:09.420 | 6:07.619 | 6:05.214 | 6:13.119 | 6:16.920 | 6:16.722 | 6:18.124 | 6:13.112 | 6:07.510 | 5.2% | 1h08:08.015 | 2:52.0 | |||
16th | 34 | Sam FREEMAN | Montezuma's RT | MU23 | 12 | 18.5s24 | 6:10.324 | 6:06.018 | 6:11.926 | 6:05.515 | 6:07.118 | 6:13.521 | 6:09.814 | 6:12.112 | 6:12.815 | 6:13.815 | 6:09.114 | 2.3% | 1h08:10.016 | 2:54.0 | ||
17th | 27 | Giles DRAKE | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | MS | 12 | 18.8s28 | 6:17.532 | 6:09.428 | 6:02.613 | 6:08.621 | 6:05.315 | 6:08.915 | 6:10.617 | 6:13.113 | 6:12.714 | 6:12.511 | 6:14.418 | 4.1% | 1h08:14.017 | 2:58.0 | ||
18th | 22 | Samuel HOWES | Sleaford Wheelers CC | MU23 | 12 | 18.3s17 | 6:05.619 | 6:16.139 | 6:09.019 | 6:07.018 | 6:08.522 | 6:08.614 | 6:09.313 | 6:13.316 | 6:16.722 | 6:13.815 | 6:09.715 | 3.0% | 1h08:16.018 | 3:00.0 | ||
19th | 44 | Adam MARTIN (exp) | Scott racing | MS | 12 | 18.7s27 | 5:57.511 | 6:07.020 | 6:10.923 | 6:05.314 | 6:08.020 | 6:13.420 | 6:11.218 | 6:22.128 | 6:13.917 | 6:18.219 | 6:20.625 | 6.9% | 1h08:27.019 | 3:11.0 | ||
20th | 19 | Lewis CRAVEN | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | MV40 | 12 | 18.4s22 | 6:20.538 | 6:01.312 | 6:04.914 | 6:05.616 | 6:06.616 | 6:32.041 | 6:09.915 | 6:09.410 | 6:15.319 | 6:19.322 | 6:31.330 | 8.5% | 1h08:55.020 | 3:39.0 | ||
21st | 21 | David DUGGAN | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | MS | 12 | 18.3s17 | 6:01.516 | 6:03.716 | 6:11.425 | 6:14.123 | 6:16.431 | 6:10.717 | 6:23.829 | 6:09.611 | 6:22.029 | 6:33.131 | 6:23.227 | 8.7% | 1h09:08.021 | 3:52.0 | ||
22nd | 25 | Matthew ELLIS (u23) | Saint Piran | MU23 | 12 | 18.6s25 | 6:14.826 | 6:07.822 | 6:07.718 | 6:14.626 | 6:23.837 | 6:27.735 | 6:22.527 | 6:14.919 | 6:11.113 | 6:19.021 | 6:10.416 | 5.4% | 1h09:13.022 | 3:57.0 | ||
23rd | 20 | Nick CRAIG | Scott racing | MV50 | 12 | 18.6s25 | 6:16.130 | 6:08.324 | 6:13.028 | 6:16.831 | 6:14.730 | 6:17.123 | 6:15.719 | 6:17.123 | 6:17.623 | 6:23.926 | 6:20.826 | 4.2% | 1h09:20.023 | 4:04.0 | ||
24th | 77 | Steven JAMES | Hope Factory Racing | MS | 12 | 21.4s60 | 6:28.845 | 6:16.540 | 6:15.433 | 6:14.424 | 6:13.025 | 6:17.424 | 6:20.923 | 6:16.021 | 6:14.818 | 6:22.325 | 6:07.811 | 5.7% | 1h09:29.024 | 4:13.0 | ||
25th | 52 | Cai DAVIES (elt) | BIKESTRONG-KTM | MS | 12 | 19.1s31 | 6:18.934 | 6:08.725 | 6:12.727 | 6:14.424 | 6:14.128 | 6:16.522 | 6:20.522 | 6:24.829 | 6:20.027 | 6:27.030 | 6:16.819 | 5.0% | 1h09:33.025 | 4:17.0 | ||
26th | 37 | Jonathan DENNIS | Kibosh | MS | 12 | 19.6s39 | 6:28.042 | 6:17.943 | 6:13.129 | 6:17.633 | 6:13.627 | 6:17.424 | 6:21.025 | 6:15.520 | 6:15.521 | 6:21.523 | 6:19.022 | 4.0% | 1h09:40.026 | 4:24.0 | ||
27th | 79 | Max GIBBONS | Orbea Racing Team | MS | 12 | 19.0s30 | 6:27.041 | 6:08.223 | 6:14.831 | 6:15.930 | 6:09.024 | 6:18.326 | 6:18.721 | 6:20.326 | 6:23.430 | 6:24.227 | 6:27.328 | 5.2% | 1h09:44.027 | 4:28.0 | ||
28th | 71 | Flynn GREGORY | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | MU23 | 12 | 20.2s45 | 6:19.335 | 6:08.725 | 6:11.024 | 6:24.236 | 6:14.529 | 6:20.027 | 6:24.931 | 6:21.427 | 6:15.420 | 6:21.724 | 6:37.931 | 7.9% | 1h09:59.028 | 4:43.0 | ||
29th | 31 | Joshua JONES (exp) | MS | 12 | 21.6s61 | 6:37.454 | 6:15.236 | 6:16.536 | 6:15.829 | 6:20.834 | 6:25.034 | 6:24.130 | 6:19.124 | 6:19.926 | 6:16.818 | 6:13.317 | 6.5% | 1h10:06.029 | 4:50.0 | |||
30th | 23 | James SWADLING | NSR (Nigel Smith Racing) | MU23 | 12 | 18.3s17 | 5:58.212 | 6:06.719 | 6:06.517 | 6:51.255 | 6:06.717 | 6:23.131 | 6:20.923 | 6:27.132 | 6:35.934 | 6:39.132 | 6:17.620 | 14.8% | 1h10:11.030 | 4:55.0 | ||
31st | 65 | Robert JEBB | Hope Factory Racing | MV40 | 12 | 22.4s68 | 6:32.049 | 6:13.533 | 6:16.937 | 6:15.127 | 6:17.632 | 6:24.032 | 6:30.438 | 6:27.031 | 6:18.325 | 6:18.320 | 6:20.424 | 5.0% | 1h10:16.031 | 5:00.0 | ||
32nd | 29 | Jake JACKSON (u23) | Rose RT | MU23 | 12 | 18.3s17 | 6:05.418 | 6:22.646 | 6:20.140 | 6:17.332 | 6:13.326 | 6:24.233 | 6:26.533 | 6:41.137 | 6:26.532 | 6:24.928 | 6:31.229 | 9.8% | 1h10:31.032 | 5:15.0 | ||
33rd | 68 | Lewis MARTIN | Studio Velo | MS | 11 | 20.7s52 | 6:26.940 | 6:09.027 | 6:15.032 | 6:15.528 | 6:23.136 | 6:22.730 | 6:26.834 | 6:39.336 | 6:28.433 | 7:09.133 | 16.3% | -1LAP | ||||
34th | 86 | Felix BARKER | Hope Factory Racing | MS | 10 | 22.4s68 | 6:39.655 | 6:13.132 | 6:18.538 | 6:20.634 | 6:21.135 | 6:20.429 | 6:22.928 | 6:20.225 | 6:24.331 | 7.1% | -2LAP | |||||
35th | 17 | Michael NEWALL | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | MU23 | 10 | 18.1s15 | 6:14.826 | 6:15.838 | 6:36.247 | 6:27.140 | 6:24.340 | 6:27.836 | 6:26.032 | 6:33.033 | 6:47.035 | 8.6% | -2LAP | |||||
36th | 33 | Richard JONES (exp) | Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling | MS | 10 | 18.8s28 | 6:09.822 | 6:13.934 | 6:23.841 | 6:30.044 | 6:29.445 | 6:30.340 | 6:29.537 | 6:33.635 | 6:51.836 | 11.4% | -2LAP | |||||
37th | 45 | Josh GIBSON | Scott racing | MS | 10 | 20.4s49 | 6:30.748 | 6:22.747 | 6:18.939 | 6:24.337 | 6:24.340 | 6:27.836 | 6:27.635 | 6:26.030 | 6:59.937 | 10.8% | -2LAP | |||||
38th | 82 | Charles FLETCHER | MS | 9 | 21.3s57 | 6:30.347 | 6:16.540 | 6:15.635 | 6:28.342 | 6:23.938 | 6:28.239 | 6:29.336 | 6:33.033 | 4.6% | -3LAP | |||||||
39th | 73 | Lee HARVEY (u23) | VC Glendale | MU23 | 9 | 20.1s43 | 6:18.233 | 6:09.929 | 6:13.430 | 6:21.435 | 6:27.143 | 6:43.245 | 6:46.042 | 7:30.640 | 21.8% | -3LAP | ||||||
40th | 89 | William WEATHERILL | Hope Factory Racing | MS | 8 | 21.6s61 | 6:28.344 | 6:17.142 | 6:15.433 | 6:24.638 | 6:28.644 | 6:20.027 | 6:38.239 | 6.1% | -4LAP | |||||||
41st | 14 | Kishan BAKRANIA | TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling | MU23 | 8 | 17.9s12 | 6:15.429 | 6:15.236 | 6:34.245 | 6:28.843 | 6:24.239 | 6:28.038 | 6:38.740 | 6.3% | -4LAP | |||||||
42nd | 41 | Scott CHALMERS | Magspeed Racing | MS | 8 | 19.1s31 | 6:29.146 | 6:23.948 | 6:25.343 | 6:27.841 | 6:26.842 | 6:34.242 | 6:58.343 | 9.0% | -4LAP | |||||||
43rd | 90 | Phillip PEARCE | Hope Factory Racing | MS | 8 | 18.2s16 | 6:15.128 | 6:07.621 | 6:05.615 | 6:09.722 | 6:07.719 | 6:41.244 | 8:47.445 | 44.3% | -4LAP | |||||||
44th | 38 | Robin GODDEN | Hope Factory Racing | MS | 7 | 19.5s38 | 6:34.551 | 6:28.050 | 6:36.449 | 6:37.946 | 6:35.546 | 7:05.047 | 9.5% | -5LAP | ||||||||
45th | 46 | Harry WALSHAW | Shibden CC | MU23 | 7 | 19.1s31 | 6:19.837 | 6:26.649 | 6:46.756 | 6:47.351 | 6:41.449 | 7:04.946 | 11.9% | -5LAP | ||||||||
46th | 76 | Ben BARNETT (cx) | MU23 | 7 | 21.1s55 | 6:36.853 | 6:28.951 | 6:36.348 | 6:39.547 | 6:38.347 | 7:06.648 | 9.7% | -5LAP | |||||||||
47th | 49 | Sam WATSON (spt) | Hope Factory Racing | MS | 7 | 21.3s57 | 6:40.858 | 6:32.653 | 6:39.851 | 6:43.250 | 6:42.150 | 7:09.649 | 9.4% | -5LAP | ||||||||
48th | 72 | Ryan SYMINGTON | Get On Your Bike (GOYB) | MU23 | 7 | 21.2s56 | 6:47.963 | 6:32.653 | 6:36.046 | 6:40.548 | 6:40.148 | 7:11.950 | 10.0% | -5LAP | ||||||||
49th | 47 | Callum REID (cx) | The Cycling Academy | MU23 | 7 | 19.1s31 | 6:16.231 | 6:19.445 | 6:49.258 | 6:53.957 | 6:52.152 | 7:21.352 | 17.3% | -5LAP | ||||||||
50th | 51 | Jake EDWARDS | Cog Set Papyrus RC | MU23 | 7 | 20.7s52 | 6:33.750 | 6:18.744 | 6:32.944 | 6:49.353 | 7:06.954 | 7:15.651 | 15.0% | -5LAP | ||||||||
51st | 42 | Will THOMPSON (spt) | Shibden CC | MU23 | 6 | 19.6s39 | 6:24.439 | 7:11.866 | 6:38.050 | 6:41.349 | 7:00.953 | 12.3% | -6LAP | |||||||||
52nd | 80 | Spencer DAVIES | Abergavenny CC / JP Signs & Print | MU23 | 6 | 22.9s72 | 6:34.551 | 6:32.452 | 6:44.753 | 6:50.854 | 7:13.759 | 10.5% | -6LAP | |||||||||
53rd | 55 | Thomas TIMBERLAKE | Dyson Cycles | MU23 | 6 | 19.6s39 | 6:28.243 | 6:39.556 | 6:47.657 | 6:56.760 | 7:19.962 | 13.3% | -6LAP | |||||||||
54th | 62 | Gareth DAVIES (jun) | Will Houghton Racing Team | MU23 | 6 | 20.6s50 | 6:40.757 | 6:38.755 | 6:51.061 | 6:57.961 | 7:09.056 | 7.6% | -6LAP | |||||||||
55th | 63 | Robert ARMSTRONG | Barrow Central Wheelers | MS | 6 | 20.1s43 | 6:40.056 | 6:48.060 | 6:50.559 | 6:56.159 | 7:10.957 | 7.7% | -6LAP | |||||||||
56th | 78 | Nick WILLIAMSON | MS | 6 | 22.1s65 | 6:45.960 | 6:44.459 | 6:50.960 | 6:51.956 | 7:12.458 | 6.9% | -6LAP | ||||||||||
57th | 61 | George BAKER (spt) | Barrow Central Wheelers | MS | 6 | 20.3s47 | 7:04.168 | 6:43.658 | 6:44.753 | 6:48.952 | 7:07.455 | 5.9% | -6LAP | |||||||||
58th | 59 | Iain MURRAY (spt) | MU23 | 6 | 22.1s65 | 6:47.862 | 6:42.157 | 6:52.563 | 6:54.958 | 7:15.860 | 8.4% | -6LAP | ||||||||||
59th | 83 | Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER | Abergavenny RC | MU23 | 6 | 21.6s61 | 6:45.960 | 6:49.661 | 7:02.565 | 7:01.762 | 7:18.261 | 8.0% | -6LAP | |||||||||
60th | 50 | Adam COOKE | Reifen Racing | MS | 6 | 20.2s45 | 6:48.264 | 6:52.463 | 6:52.262 | 7:04.463 | 7:23.963 | 8.7% | -6LAP | |||||||||
61st | 57 | Max HALE | MS | 5 | 20.3s47 | 6:59.866 | 6:50.762 | 6:57.664 | 7:15.864 | 6.1% | -6LAP | |||||||||||
62nd | 88 | Matthew LYNN | MTS Cycle Sport | MS | 5 | 22.2s67 | 6:43.859 | 6:54.664 | 7:07.466 | 7:41.766 | 14.3% | -6LAP | ||||||||||
63rd | 64 | Martin WOFFINDIN | Secret-Training.cc | MS | 5 | 22.5s70 | 7:13.571 | 6:59.965 | 7:21.268 | 7:33.165 | 7.9% | -6LAP | ||||||||||
64th | 53 | Trevor SCHOFIELD | Moonglu CC | MS | 5 | 19.8s42 | 6:57.365 | 7:26.869 | 7:26.169 | 7:57.267 | 14.4% | -6LAP | ||||||||||
65th | 67 | Dale LEE (mas) | Kendal CC | MS | 5 | 21.3s57 | 7:07.069 | 7:17.067 | 7:18.567 | 8:25.868 | 18.5% | -6LAP | ||||||||||
66th | 85 | Frank PILKINGTON | MS | 4 | 21.9s64 | 7:12.870 | 7:19.868 | 7:46.470 | 7.8% | -7LAP | ||||||||||||
67th | 70 | Matt FLEMING | MS | 4 | 20.6s50 | 7:30.672 | 7:38.271 | 8:03.171 | 7.2% | -7LAP | ||||||||||||
9 | Simon WYLLIE | Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus | MU23 | 9 | 17.7s6 | 5:44.85 | 6:04.417 | 6:09.521 | 5:58.27 | 6:03.112 | 6:10.216 | 6:44.141 | 7:04.038 | 23.0% | DNF | |||||||
35 | Pete MATTHEWS | Clancy Briggs Cycling | MS | 8 | 19.1s31 | 6:19.636 | 6:11.031 | 6:24.842 | 6:25.639 | 6:17.632 | 6:35.843 | 7:33.144 | 22.1% | DNF | ||||||||
36 | Ethan WHITESIDE* | MU23 | 6 | 18.3s17 | 6:08.620 | 6:14.535 | 6:46.455 | 6:37.245 | 6:43.151 | 10.3% | DNF | |||||||||||
28 | Finlay ROBERTSON | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | MS | 4 | 17.9s12 | 6:08.721 | 7:27.770 | 6:43.152 | 21.4% | DNF | ||||||||||||
87 | Tyla LOFTUS | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | MS | 3 | 22.7s71 | 7:00.667 | 7:42.472 | 9.9% | DNF |
Male: U14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Leon ATKINS | Welwyn Wheelers CC | MU14 | 6 | 8.6s1 | 6:33.72 | 6:45.52 | 7:03.03 | 6:52.52 | 6:54.91 | 7.4% | 34:18.11 | - | ||
2nd | 13 | Jacob STEED | Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme | MU14 | 6 | 10.0s14 | 6:32.61 | 6:44.91 | 7:03.24 | 6:52.21 | 6:57.32 | 7.8% | 34:20.22 | 2.1s | ||
3rd | 2 | George COOPER (yth) | Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme | MU14 | 6 | 9.1s5 | 6:42.03 | 6:55.43 | 6:53.41 | 7:04.43 | 7:18.38 | 9.0% | 35:02.63 | 44.5s | ||
4th | 7 | Daniel DAVIES (yth) | Maindy Flyers CC | MU14 | 6 | 9.6s9 | 6:51.35 | 7:00.55 | 7:03.24 | 7:20.36 | 7:12.45 | 7.1% | 35:37.44 | 1:19.3 | ||
5th | 6 | Oliver BEALE | Welwyn Wheelers CC | MU14 | 6 | 9.0s4 | 6:43.34 | 7:00.86 | 7:18.011 | 7:14.05 | 7:12.56 | 8.6% | 35:37.65 | 1:19.5 | ||
6th | 66 | Albie JONES | North Cheshire Clarion | MU14 | 6 | 12.2s50 | 7:02.48 | 7:02.87 | 7:07.66 | 7:21.47 | 7:12.04 | 4.5% | 35:58.56 | 1:40.4 | ||
7th | 4 | Jody MILLS | East Bradford RT | MU14 | 6 | 9.3s6 | 7:07.111 | 7:03.58 | 7:11.98 | 7:21.47 | 7:08.33 | 4.2% | 36:01.47 | 1:43.3 | ||
8th | 12 | Dillon PREECE | Clancy Briggs Cycling | MU14 | 6 | 9.4s7 | 6:54.56 | 6:58.14 | 7:01.02 | 7:38.718 | 7:21.69 | 10.7% | 36:03.28 | 1:45.1 | ||
9th | 18 | Xander GRAHAM | Team HUP | MU14 | 6 | 10.0s14 | 7:09.212 | 7:15.213 | 7:08.27 | 7:10.84 | 7:13.97 | 1.6% | 36:07.29 | 1:49.1 | ||
10th | 38 | Milo WILLS | VC Londres | MU14 | 6 | 10.8s26 | 7:03.29 | 7:13.511 | 7:15.210 | 7:39.720 | 7:30.820 | 8.6% | 36:53.210 | 2:35.1 | ||
11th | 34 | Finley WILKINSON | East Bradford RT | MU14 | 6 | 11.2s34 | 7:16.217 | 7:11.710 | 7:19.812 | 7:28.89 | 7:26.814 | 4.0% | 36:54.411 | 2:36.3 | ||
12th | 29 | Aaron COCKER | Clancy Briggs Cycling | MU14 | 6 | 10.9s29 | 7:01.77 | 7:18.816 | 7:13.99 | 7:40.821 | 7:28.517 | 9.3% | 36:54.512 | 2:36.4 | ||
13th | 64 | Gus LAWSON | edinburgh RC | MU14 | 6 | 12.2s50 | 7:05.310 | 7:14.812 | 7:24.815 | 7:36.417 | 7:25.213 | 7.3% | 36:58.813 | 2:40.7 | ||
14th | 39 | Arthur LIMB | Matlock CC | MU14 | 6 | 11.2s34 | 7:14.816 | 7:15.514 | 7:22.614 | 7:33.814 | 7:23.911 | 4.4% | 37:01.714 | 2:43.6 | ||
15th | 5 | Teddy TAYLOR | Newport Shropshire CC | MU14 | 6 | 9.5s8 | 7:11.613 | 7:10.39 | 7:36.322 | 7:41.022 | 7:23.710 | 7.1% | 37:12.315 | 2:54.2 | ||
16th | 26 | Daniel WARD (yth) | Cero - Cycle Division RT | MU14 | 6 | 9.8s11 | 7:28.226 | 7:29.928 | 7:22.113 | 7:29.411 | 7:24.212 | 1.8% | 37:23.616 | 3:05.5 | ||
17th | 35 | Noah WHITE (u16) | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | MU14 | 6 | 11.2s34 | 7:19.919 | 7:21.519 | 7:30.820 | 7:35.916 | 7:27.516 | 3.6% | 37:26.717 | 3:08.6 | ||
18th | 46 | Daniel THOMPSON (u16) | Cleveland Wheelers CC | MU14 | 6 | 11.8s44 | 7:30.828 | 7:29.426 | 7:26.417 | 7:34.615 | 7:27.015 | 1.8% | 37:40.018 | 3:21.9 | ||
19th | 22 | Luke TRAFFORD | Holmfirth CC | MU14 | 6 | 10.6s21 | 7:35.629 | 7:29.727 | 7:29.118 | 7:28.89 | 7:29.819 | 1.5% | 37:43.719 | 3:25.6 | ||
20th | 31 | Cormac DENWOOD | Harrogate Nova CC | MU14 | 6 | 10.9s29 | 7:28.025 | 7:27.723 | 7:30.119 | 7:44.123 | 7:51.128 | 5.2% | 38:11.820 | 3:53.7 | ||
21st | 42 | Leon PARKER | Salt Ayre Cog Set | MU14 | 6 | 11.1s32 | 7:26.123 | 7:40.635 | 7:41.028 | 7:49.327 | 7:34.221 | 5.2% | 38:22.221 | 4:04.1 | ||
22nd | 3 | Harrison EVANS | Sleaford Wheelers CC | MU14 | 6 | 8.9s2 | 8:02.442 | 7:17.915 | 7:32.121 | 7:52.928 | 7:28.918 | 10.2% | 38:22.922 | 4:04.8 | ||
23rd | 27 | George HUGHES (u16) | Shibden CC | MU14 | 6 | 10.8s26 | 7:20.522 | 7:21.620 | 7:38.024 | 7:58.535 | 7:58.432 | 8.6% | 38:27.823 | 4:09.7 | ||
24th | 11 | Noah SMITH (u16) | Southborough & District Whls | MU14 | 6 | 9.6s9 | 7:20.421 | 7:23.221 | 7:37.223 | 7:55.132 | 8:05.535 | 10.2% | 38:31.024 | 4:12.9 | ||
25th | 9 | Jem HENDERSON | Hetton Hawks CC | MU14 | 6 | 9.9s13 | 7:29.127 | 8:18.851 | 7:25.216 | 7:30.212 | 7:38.023 | 12.0% | 38:31.125 | 4:13.0 | ||
26th | 49 | Samuel STEWART-BALL | Eastlands Velo | MU14 | 6 | 11.3s37 | 7:19.418 | 7:28.324 | 7:45.833 | 7:56.833 | 7:52.929 | 8.5% | 38:34.626 | 4:16.5 | ||
27th | 10 | Cameron ANNABLE | Derwentside CC | MU14 | 6 | 10.2s17 | 7:49.337 | 7:36.333 | 7:47.735 | 7:33.613 | 7:40.325 | 3.5% | 38:37.327 | 4:19.2 | ||
28th | 68 | Ross EASTAUGH | Deeside Thistle CC | MU14 | 6 | 12.1s47 | 7:41.231 | 7:28.425 | 7:39.425 | 7:46.124 | 7:55.731 | 6.1% | 38:42.828 | 4:24.7 | ||
29th | 25 | Freddie WINKLEY | Eastlands Velo | MU14 | 6 | 10.6s21 | 7:42.533 | 7:32.332 | 7:59.438 | 7:46.525 | 7:39.924 | 6.0% | 38:51.129 | 4:33.0 | ||
30th | 15 | Alfie STEED | Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme | MU14 | 6 | 10.6s21 | 7:47.634 | 7:56.540 | 7:40.227 | 7:39.219 | 7:46.326 | 3.8% | 39:00.330 | 4:42.2 | ||
31st | 14 | Harrison HENDY | Team HUP | MU14 | 6 | 9.8s11 | 7:20.220 | 7:37.034 | 7:44.932 | 8:05.938 | 8:15.739 | 12.6% | 39:13.231 | 4:55.1 | ||
32nd | 53 | James CALVERT | Clifton CC | MU14 | 6 | 12.3s52 | 8:26.153 | 7:32.231 | 7:43.531 | 7:48.626 | 7:35.722 | 11.9% | 39:18.432 | 5:00.3 | ||
33rd | 45 | Harper JOHNSON | Eastlands Velo | MU14 | 6 | 11.7s41 | 8:22.351 | 7:21.018 | 7:39.425 | 7:58.234 | 7:50.927 | 13.9% | 39:23.533 | 5:05.4 | ||
34th | 54 | Charlie ALBONE | Shibden CC | MU14 | 6 | 12.0s46 | 7:41.130 | 7:48.038 | 7:43.230 | 8:02.736 | 8:02.134 | 4.7% | 39:29.034 | 5:10.9 | ||
35th | 24 | Jack MORGAN (yth2) | Solent Pirates | MU14 | 6 | 10.7s25 | 7:59.941 | 7:45.737 | 7:52.937 | 7:53.931 | 7:59.533 | 3.0% | 39:42.635 | 5:24.5 | ||
36th | 20 | Jamie KERSHAW | Welland Valley CC | MU14 | 6 | 10.6s21 | 7:49.236 | 7:59.243 | 7:47.334 | 7:53.830 | 8:06.636 | 4.1% | 39:46.736 | 5:28.6 | ||
37th | 41 | Charlie SHEPHERD | Solent Pirates | MU14 | 6 | 11.7s41 | 8:22.050 | 7:50.739 | 8:05.841 | 8:05.437 | 8:10.037 | 6.6% | 40:45.537 | 6:27.4 | ||
38th | 21 | Tomas MCINTOSH | Peebles CC | MU14 | 6 | 10.8s26 | 7:50.338 | 7:57.341 | 8:06.242 | 8:18.839 | 8:29.745 | 8.4% | 40:53.038 | 6:34.9 | ||
39th | 40 | William BROWN (u16) | Clancy Briggs Cycling | MU14 | 6 | 11.1s32 | 7:48.535 | 7:59.243 | 8:06.343 | 8:24.642 | 8:26.643 | 8.1% | 40:56.139 | 6:38.0 | ||
40th | 28 | Oscar SHAW | www.Zepnat.comRTLazer | MU14 | 6 | 10.5s19 | 8:34.457 | 8:37.157 | 7:50.136 | 7:53.329 | 7:53.430 | 10.0% | 40:58.740 | 6:40.6 | ||
41st | 65 | James HARRISON (yth) | Clifton CC | MU14 | 6 | 13.9s65 | 8:14.744 | 7:41.236 | 8:05.640 | 8:24.843 | 8:19.240 | 9.5% | 40:59.441 | 6:41.3 | ||
42nd | 56 | Ashley WATTON | Newport Shropshire CC | MU14 | 6 | 12.1s47 | 8:18.347 | 7:59.945 | 8:01.939 | 8:23.441 | 8:36.647 | 7.6% | 41:32.242 | 7:14.1 | ||
43rd | 69 | Shane O'BRIEN | Fermoy CC | MU14 | 6 | 13.2s60 | 8:20.749 | 8:01.947 | 8:19.347 | 8:22.640 | 8:29.244 | 5.7% | 41:46.843 | 7:28.7 | ||
44th | 30 | Murphy HAMILTON | Lichfield City CC | MU14 | 6 | 10.5s19 | 8:10.843 | 7:57.542 | 8:08.044 | 8:50.350 | 8:35.546 | 11.1% | 41:52.644 | 7:34.5 | ||
45th | 59 | Theo SANDELL | Southborough & District Whls | MU14 | 6 | 11.3s37 | 7:51.039 | 8:06.648 | 8:21.948 | 8:53.953 | 8:46.848 | 13.4% | 42:11.345 | 7:53.2 | ||
46th | 8 | Evander WISHART | Fenland Clarion CC | MU14 | 6 | 8.9s2 | 7:13.315 | 7:30.429 | 8:49.154 | 9:06.959 | 9:25.449 | 30.5% | 42:13.946 | 7:55.8 | ||
47th | 32 | Mark KETTERINGHAM | Harrogate Nova CC | MU14 | 6 | 10.9s29 | 7:41.832 | 7:19.217 | 10:15.463 | 8:26.844 | 8:25.641 | 40.1% | 42:19.747 | 8:01.6 | ||
48th | 50 | Freddie MOORHOUSE-SMITH | Shibden CC | MU14 | 6 | 13.8s63 | 8:31.056 | 8:15.450 | 8:22.849 | 8:46.348 | 8:11.138 | 7.2% | 42:20.348 | 8:02.2 | ||
49th | 37 | Corin BRADLEY | Lichfield City CC | MU14 | 6 | 11.4s39 | 8:27.555 | 8:19.452 | 8:16.946 | 8:50.751 | 8:26.342 | 6.8% | 42:32.249 | 8:14.1 | ||
50th | 52 | Brodie DUNCAN | West Lothian Clarion CC | MU14 | 5 | 13.5s61 | 8:18.748 | 8:12.249 | 8:56.455 | 8:42.947 | 9.0% | -1LAP | ||||
51st | 67 | Innes LONG | Deeside Thistle CC | MU14 | 5 | 12.7s55 | 8:15.045 | 8:23.654 | 8:45.953 | 8:47.149 | 6.5% | -1LAP | ||||
52nd | 55 | Caspar REYNOLDS | Matlock CC | MU14 | 5 | 12.5s54 | 8:37.858 | 8:19.853 | 8:37.352 | 8:53.152 | 6.7% | -1LAP | ||||
53rd | 63 | Finn CROWTHER | Team Andrew Allan Architecture | MU14 | 5 | 12.4s53 | 8:27.154 | 8:33.556 | 8:36.151 | 8:55.554 | 5.6% | -1LAP | ||||
54th | 58 | Charlie BRENNAN | Sportcity Velo | MU14 | 5 | 14.7s66 | 8:56.962 | 8:38.658 | 8:16.445 | 8:39.146 | 8.2% | -1LAP | ||||
55th | 43 | Alarik KNOX | Verulam - reallymoving.com | MU14 | 5 | 13.7s62 | 8:45.260 | 8:41.959 | 9:04.656 | 8:56.255 | 4.3% | -1LAP | ||||
56th | 57 | Joel GIBBON | Hetton Hawks CC | MU14 | 5 | 12.9s58 | 9:32.066 | 9:32.166 | 8:23.150 | 8:32.745 | 13.7% | -1LAP | ||||
57th | 44 | Jonah HEARN | Lichfield City CC | MU14 | 5 | 11.9s45 | 8:51.961 | 9:04.662 | 9:06.057 | 9:04.457 | 2.7% | -1LAP | ||||
58th | 48 | Ivo THWAITES | Kent Velo Youth | MU14 | 5 | 11.7s41 | 8:38.459 | 9:08.363 | 9:25.160 | 9:02.256 | 9.0% | -1LAP | ||||
59th | 62 | Oliver BAIN | Deeside Thistle CC | MU14 | 5 | 12.7s55 | 8:23.652 | 9:11.064 | 9:26.861 | 9:29.861 | 13.1% | -1LAP | ||||
60th | 47 | Ethan GEALL | Shibden CC | MU14 | 5 | 12.1s47 | 9:16.965 | 8:49.660 | 9:48.262 | 9:04.658 | 11.1% | -1LAP | ||||
61st | 60 | Jamie BROUGH | Matlock CC | MU14 | 5 | 12.8s57 | 9:05.564 | 9:13.665 | 9:21.559 | 9:21.760 | 3.0% | -1LAP | ||||
62nd | 61 | Bayley WOODGER | Mid Devon CC | MU14 | 5 | 13.1s59 | 8:58.863 | 8:51.461 | 10:55.864 | 9:34.262 | 23.4% | -1LAP | ||||
63rd | 70 | Fraser MACARTHUR | Team HUP | MU14 | 5 | 13.8s63 | 8:15.146 | 8:28.855 | 11:25.265 | 12:50.663 | 55.6% | -1LAP | ||||
19 | Sam GENAZZINI | Solent Pirates | MU14 | 4 | 10.2s17 | 7:11.914 | 7:31.530 | 7:42.329 | 7.0% | DNF | ||||||
16 | Rocco SCHUMACHER | Rotor RT | MU14 | 4 | 10.1s16 | 7:56.540 | 8:01.446 | 9:07.058 | 14.8% | DNF | ||||||
36 | Louis WRIGHT | Team Zoyland Race Academy | MU14 | 3 | 11.4s39 | 7:26.123 | 7:25.422 | 0.2% | DNF | |||||||
51 | Pasco REYNOLDS | Matlock CC | MU14 | 1 | 14.7s66 | n/a | DNF |
Male: U16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Sebastian GRINDLEY | Garden Shed UK-Ribble-Verge | MU16 | 6 | 20.0s8 | 6:23.01 | 6:41.05 | 7:03.310 | 6:49.61 | 6:48.71 | 10.5% | 34:05.61 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Alfie AMEY | db Racing | MU16 | 6 | 19.5s3 | 6:36.58 | 6:25.31 | 6:56.04 | 6:59.92 | 6:54.13 | 9.0% | 34:11.22 | 5.6s | ||
3rd | 3 | Peter CARPENTER | C&N Cycles RT | MU16 | 6 | 19.2s1 | 6:23.42 | 6:38.03 | 6:56.45 | 7:01.13 | 6:53.92 | 9.8% | 34:11.83 | 6.2s | ||
4th | 9 | Oscar AMEY | db Racing | MU16 | 6 | 19.7s5 | 6:23.53 | 6:37.22 | 6:56.86 | 7:01.44 | 7:03.54 | 10.4% | 34:22.14 | 16.5s | ||
5th | 6 | Spencer CORDER | Rotor RT | MU16 | 6 | 19.9s6 | 6:29.14 | 6:40.44 | 6:53.51 | 7:10.78 | 7:06.95 | 10.7% | 34:40.45 | 34.8s | ||
6th | 8 | Ben COPPOLA | Four4th Lights | MU16 | 6 | 19.4s2 | 6:31.96 | 6:45.76 | 6:55.02 | 7:04.05 | 7:15.911 | 11.2% | 34:51.76 | 46.1s | ||
7th | 7 | Denholm EDWARDS | Harrogate Nova CC | MU16 | 6 | 19.9s6 | 6:34.87 | 6:53.312 | 7:03.08 | 7:06.86 | 7:12.87 | 9.6% | 35:10.47 | 1:04.8 | ||
8th | 16 | Declan OLDHAM | Hope Factory Racing | MU16 | 6 | 20.2s11 | 6:42.011 | 6:46.27 | 7:04.611 | 7:06.97 | 7:28.925 | 11.7% | 35:28.68 | 1:23.0 | ||
9th | 5 | Elliot ROWE | Deeside Thistle CC | MU16 | 6 | 19.6s4 | 6:45.514 | 6:49.99 | 6:55.43 | 7:23.416 | 7:21.217 | 9.3% | 35:35.19 | 1:29.5 | ||
10th | 10 | Matthew BELL (u18) | Kirklees Cycling Academy | MU16 | 6 | 20.0s8 | 6:36.99 | 6:51.410 | 7:02.47 | 7:34.230 | 7:28.124 | 14.4% | 35:52.910 | 1:47.3 | ||
11th | 23 | Conor MURPHY | Rostrevor Mountain Bike Club | MU16 | 6 | 20.8s21 | 6:53.416 | 7:03.923 | 7:04.611 | 7:20.614 | 7:11.46 | 6.6% | 35:54.511 | 1:48.9 | ||
12th | 27 | Will ROBERTS (u16) | Derwentside CC | MU16 | 6 | 20.3s12 | 6:48.015 | 7:06.425 | 7:03.29 | 7:23.718 | 7:14.810 | 8.8% | 35:56.212 | 1:50.6 | ||
13th | 12 | Oscar MARTIN (u18) | Rotor RT | MU16 | 6 | 20.4s14 | 6:39.410 | 6:47.68 | 7:15.822 | 7:29.125 | 7:27.022 | 12.4% | 35:59.413 | 1:53.8 | ||
14th | 18 | Mak LARKIN | Rotor RT | MU16 | 6 | 20.1s10 | 6:31.55 | 6:59.018 | 7:18.525 | 7:29.426 | 7:23.518 | 14.8% | 36:02.014 | 1:56.4 | ||
15th | 24 | John WHITE (u18) | North Cheshire Clarion | MU16 | 6 | 20.6s18 | 6:43.212 | 6:53.513 | 7:12.117 | 7:32.629 | 7:25.920 | 12.3% | 36:07.915 | 2:02.3 | ||
16th | 21 | Innes MCDONALD | edinburgh RC | MU16 | 6 | 20.9s22 | 6:58.822 | 6:58.117 | 7:05.713 | 7:27.021 | 7:17.715 | 6.9% | 36:08.216 | 2:02.6 | ||
17th | 22 | Oscar DAVIES | Abergavenny CC / JP Signs & Print | MU16 | 6 | 21.3s29 | 6:54.519 | 7:02.620 | 7:15.923 | 7:19.613 | 7:14.79 | 6.1% | 36:08.517 | 2:02.9 | ||
18th | 29 | Lewis TINSLEY | Rotor RT | MU16 | 6 | 21.4s33 | 6:53.818 | 6:56.815 | 7:10.316 | 7:16.611 | 7:37.128 | 10.5% | 36:16.118 | 2:10.5 | ||
19th | 49 | Harley GREGORY | West Suffolk Wheelers | MU16 | 6 | 21.6s36 | 7:05.925 | 7:03.722 | 7:07.514 | 7:15.810 | 7:37.229 | 7.9% | 36:31.519 | 2:25.9 | ||
20th | 94 | Nathaniel HENDERSON | Hetton Hawks CC | MU16 | 6 | 25.3s76 | 7:11.529 | 6:56.014 | 7:23.529 | 7:21.615 | 7:16.613 | 6.6% | 36:34.520 | 2:28.9 | ||
21st | 102 | Alex HART | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | MU16 | 6 | 25.3s76 | 7:34.446 | 6:52.011 | 7:12.819 | 7:13.69 | 7:16.613 | 10.3% | 36:34.621 | 2:29.0 | ||
22nd | 65 | Noah ELLISON | Shibden CC | MU16 | 6 | 24.0s62 | 7:09.527 | 7:02.620 | 7:21.927 | 7:37.532 | 7:13.98 | 8.3% | 36:49.222 | 2:43.6 | ||
23rd | 41 | Seth JACKSON | Kirklees Cycling Academy | MU16 | 6 | 21.5s35 | 7:12.631 | 7:26.845 | 7:14.821 | 7:19.312 | 7:16.512 | 3.3% | 36:51.623 | 2:46.0 | ||
24th | 20 | Ollie BOARER | FlandersColor Galloo | MU16 | 6 | 21.1s25 | 7:37.548 | 6:59.419 | 7:12.117 | 7:25.119 | 7:26.321 | 9.1% | 37:01.424 | 2:55.8 | ||
25th | 15 | Daniel PHILLIPS (u18) | WORX Factory Racing | MU16 | 6 | 20.3s12 | 6:53.617 | 7:11.829 | 7:22.528 | 7:37.431 | 7:41.834 | 11.7% | 37:07.325 | 3:01.7 | ||
26th | 33 | Mackenzie RILEY | Shibden CC | MU16 | 6 | 21.0s23 | 7:07.226 | 6:57.116 | 7:32.340 | 7:49.242 | 7:25.619 | 12.5% | 37:12.326 | 3:06.7 | ||
27th | 26 | Ruan VORSTER | West Lothian Clarion CC | MU16 | 6 | 20.4s14 | 6:44.913 | 7:07.626 | 7:09.715 | 7:31.028 | 8:20.262 | 23.5% | 37:13.727 | 3:08.1 | ||
28th | 19 | Milo MCINTOSH | Peebles CC | MU16 | 6 | 20.6s18 | 7:24.739 | 7:11.627 | 7:13.620 | 7:26.520 | 7:38.731 | 6.3% | 37:15.728 | 3:10.1 | ||
29th | 42 | Joel HURT | Derwentside CC | MU16 | 6 | 21.3s29 | 7:15.734 | 7:15.832 | 7:37.846 | 7:27.723 | 7:19.516 | 5.1% | 37:17.729 | 3:12.1 | ||
30th | 37 | Oliver DAWSON (u16) | RTD - J'sCycleShack | MU16 | 6 | 21.3s29 | 7:11.930 | 7:15.933 | 7:25.934 | 7:28.524 | 7:35.227 | 5.4% | 37:18.730 | 3:13.1 | ||
31st | 99 | Freddie DIXON | Hope Factory Racing | MU16 | 6 | 25.4s78 | 7:31.743 | 7:11.627 | 7:25.934 | 7:23.416 | 7:28.023 | 4.7% | 37:25.831 | 3:20.2 | ||
32nd | 36 | Joseph WRIGHT | Team Zoyland Race Academy | MU16 | 6 | 21.3s29 | 7:01.023 | 7:18.834 | 7:24.031 | 7:46.041 | 7:40.633 | 10.7% | 37:31.732 | 3:26.1 | ||
33rd | 28 | Alex TAYLOR (jun) | Pedalon | MU16 | 6 | 20.4s14 | 6:57.420 | 7:21.340 | 7:25.733 | 7:38.233 | 7:58.845 | 14.7% | 37:41.733 | 3:36.1 | ||
34th | 95 | Arran CAIRNS | Derwentside CC | MU16 | 6 | 26.4s87 | 7:33.545 | 7:06.024 | 7:18.224 | 7:49.443 | 7:37.930 | 10.2% | 37:51.434 | 3:45.8 | ||
35th | 62 | Joe WATKINS-WILSON | North Cheshire Clarion | MU16 | 6 | 23.5s57 | 7:14.032 | 7:21.340 | 7:31.038 | 7:39.935 | 7:54.943 | 9.4% | 38:04.535 | 3:58.9 | ||
36th | 17 | Dylan CHERRUAULT | Avid Sport | MU16 | 6 | 20.4s14 | 6:57.521 | 7:13.230 | 8:06.366 | 7:51.344 | 7:46.837 | 16.5% | 38:15.536 | 4:09.9 | ||
37th | 35 | Felix EARTH | Sleaford Wheelers CC | MU16 | 6 | 21.2s28 | 7:31.542 | 7:19.836 | 7:38.747 | 7:40.436 | 7:49.939 | 6.8% | 38:21.537 | 4:15.9 | ||
38th | 56 | Ben MELLOR | Matlock CC | MU16 | 6 | 22.5s44 | 7:42.751 | 7:20.539 | 7:25.934 | 7:42.839 | 7:50.540 | 6.8% | 38:24.938 | 4:19.3 | ||
39th | 44 | Charlie HOYLE | Ashfield RC | MU16 | 6 | 21.8s38 | 7:18.935 | 7:21.643 | 7:42.249 | 7:57.548 | 7:43.035 | 8.8% | 38:25.039 | 4:19.4 | ||
40th | 89 | Ewan DIX | Origin RT | MU16 | 6 | 25.5s81 | 8:03.565 | 7:38.353 | 7:20.726 | 7:27.122 | 7:33.826 | 9.7% | 38:28.940 | 4:23.3 | ||
41st | 61 | Finlay MOWAT | Avid Sport | MU16 | 6 | 24.5s66 | 7:21.036 | 7:34.950 | 7:33.542 | 7:41.237 | 7:54.142 | 7.5% | 38:29.141 | 4:23.5 | ||
42nd | 59 | Kai BUCKLEY | Cycle Derby CC | MU16 | 6 | 23.2s52 | 7:39.649 | 7:20.037 | 7:24.332 | 7:59.649 | 7:43.736 | 9.0% | 38:30.342 | 4:24.7 | ||
43rd | 30 | Adam JONES (u16) | Banjo Cycles - Raceware | MU16 | 6 | 21.1s25 | 8:07.169 | 7:27.046 | 7:31.439 | 7:30.627 | 7:39.732 | 9.0% | 38:36.843 | 4:31.2 | ||
44th | 55 | James INGHAM | Green Jersey CC | MU16 | 6 | 21.6s36 | 7:31.341 | 7:27.848 | 7:26.737 | 7:57.347 | 7:55.444 | 6.9% | 38:40.044 | 4:34.4 | ||
45th | 48 | Edward CHARLES (u18) | WORX Factory Racing | MU16 | 6 | 22.3s42 | 7:15.033 | 7:25.444 | 7:35.444 | 8:05.456 | 8:06.849 | 11.9% | 38:50.345 | 4:44.7 | ||
46th | 54 | Jamie STEWART (u18) | Shibden CC | MU16 | 6 | 21.4s33 | 7:10.628 | 7:20.037 | 7:34.943 | 8:03.453 | 8:24.767 | 17.2% | 38:54.946 | 4:49.3 | ||
47th | 38 | Rowan BAXTER | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | MU16 | 6 | 21.9s39 | 7:28.140 | 7:14.731 | 7:36.345 | 8:10.058 | 8:05.148 | 12.7% | 38:56.147 | 4:50.5 | ||
48th | 86 | Rory OGILVIE | West Lothian Clarion CC | MU16 | 6 | 24.9s71 | 7:56.558 | 7:21.542 | 7:44.751 | 7:41.838 | 7:53.941 | 7.9% | 39:03.248 | 4:57.6 | ||
49th | 14 | Luca BEDNAREK | Kirklees Cycling Academy | MU16 | 6 | 20.7s20 | 7:22.437 | 7:37.551 | 8:09.067 | 7:53.445 | 7:59.546 | 10.5% | 39:22.549 | 5:16.9 | ||
50th | 80 | Joseph COSGROVE | Dolan Ellesse RT | MU16 | 6 | 23.3s56 | 7:05.424 | 7:37.852 | 7:23.730 | 8:00.750 | 8:54.077 | 25.5% | 39:24.850 | 5:19.2 | ||
51st | 97 | Oliver BLYTH | edinburgh RC | MU16 | 6 | 25.6s83 | 7:55.457 | 7:33.449 | 7:39.448 | 8:03.052 | 8:09.950 | 8.1% | 39:46.851 | 5:41.2 | ||
52nd | 72 | Will BEST | Derwentside CC | MU16 | 6 | 23.2s52 | 7:50.954 | 8:04.472 | 7:50.756 | 7:55.646 | 7:49.838 | 3.1% | 39:54.652 | 5:49.0 | ||
53rd | 25 | Ben ELLIS (u21) | Matlock CC | MU16 | 6 | 21.0s23 | 7:23.538 | 8:30.485 | 7:48.454 | 7:39.034 | 8:15.757 | 15.1% | 39:57.953 | 5:52.3 | ||
54th | 96 | Monty RIGBY | DEVOCannondale | MU16 | 6 | 24.8s70 | 8:02.262 | 7:38.454 | 7:33.241 | 8:21.565 | 8:14.456 | 10.7% | 40:14.554 | 6:08.9 | ||
55th | 57 | Oliver MORGAN (cx) | Solent Pirates | MU16 | 6 | 22.7s45 | 8:19.078 | 7:42.157 | 7:53.460 | 8:02.451 | 8:10.953 | 8.0% | 40:30.455 | 6:24.8 | ||
56th | 70 | Tom JACKSON (u18) | Newport Shropshire CC | MU16 | 6 | 23.0s48 | 7:37.247 | 7:19.735 | 8:23.281 | 8:39.682 | 8:13.454 | 18.2% | 40:35.956 | 6:30.3 | ||
57th | 90 | Oliver BARKER | Shibden CC | MU16 | 6 | 25.1s73 | 8:09.970 | 7:40.956 | 7:49.655 | 8:07.857 | 8:24.465 | 9.4% | 40:37.757 | 6:32.1 | ||
58th | 53 | Sam BUDD | Magspeed Racing | MU16 | 6 | 23.2s52 | 7:32.444 | 7:27.747 | 8:19.378 | 8:35.378 | 8:26.369 | 15.1% | 40:44.158 | 6:38.5 | ||
59th | 32 | Mack MELLISH | Vector Cycling RT | MU16 | 6 | 25.4s78 | 7:47.453 | 8:10.577 | 7:47.052 | 8:27.071 | 8:16.158 | 8.6% | 40:53.259 | 6:47.6 | ||
60th | 47 | Samuel GREENWELL | Solihull CC | MU16 | 6 | 23.0s48 | 7:42.550 | 7:40.055 | 7:52.357 | 8:19.564 | 8:59.278 | 17.2% | 40:56.460 | 6:50.8 | ||
61st | 39 | Magnus DENWOOD | Harrogate Nova CC | MU16 | 6 | 22.0s41 | 7:57.159 | 8:44.489 | 7:47.553 | 7:45.740 | 8:24.465 | 12.6% | 41:01.161 | 6:55.5 | ||
62nd | 66 | Benjamin PEARCEY | Avid Sport | MU16 | 6 | 25.7s84 | 8:03.264 | 8:11.378 | 8:11.271 | 8:13.159 | 8:01.747 | 2.4% | 41:06.262 | 7:00.6 | ||
63rd | 52 | Ryan OLDFIELD | Redditch Road & Path CC | MU16 | 6 | 22.3s42 | 8:14.974 | 8:00.567 | 8:01.363 | 8:19.163 | 8:10.752 | 3.9% | 41:08.663 | 7:03.0 | ||
64th | 64 | Jesse BRADLEY | Lichfield City CC | MU16 | 6 | 22.7s45 | 7:46.152 | 7:55.662 | 8:14.176 | 8:40.583 | 8:10.351 | 11.7% | 41:09.264 | 7:03.6 | ||
65th | 82 | Jack LIVESEY | Salt Ayre Cog Set | MU16 | 6 | 25.8s85 | 8:18.377 | 8:01.969 | 8:02.264 | 8:22.766 | 8:30.371 | 5.9% | 41:41.365 | 7:35.7 | ||
66th | 69 | Oscar PASMORE | Welwyn Wheelers CC | MU16 | 6 | 23.9s61 | 7:50.954 | 8:02.570 | 8:09.768 | 8:31.374 | 8:50.876 | 12.7% | 41:48.966 | 7:43.3 | ||
67th | 43 | Isaac OLIVER | Sheffield Youth CC | MU16 | 6 | 23.5s57 | 8:02.563 | 7:52.759 | 7:43.650 | 9:06.586 | 8:44.272 | 17.9% | 41:53.067 | 7:47.4 | ||
68th | 81 | Ben SCOTT (jun) | Racing Metro 15 | MU16 | 6 | 24.0s62 | 8:00.561 | 7:54.660 | 7:52.758 | 8:37.980 | 9:07.080 | 15.7% | 41:56.668 | 7:51.0 | ||
69th | 34 | Noah HORTON | Palmer Park Velo RT | MU16 | 6 | 21.1s25 | 8:13.673 | 8:06.173 | 8:18.977 | 8:38.581 | 8:21.563 | 6.7% | 41:59.869 | 7:54.2 | ||
70th | 84 | Harry GILLIGAN | Shibden CC | MU16 | 6 | 24.5s66 | 8:12.972 | 7:59.465 | 8:09.869 | 8:26.870 | 8:48.875 | 10.3% | 42:02.070 | 7:56.4 | ||
71st | 58 | Sam BROWNSWORD | Solihull CC | MU16 | 6 | 22.7s45 | 8:04.767 | 7:57.063 | 8:14.075 | 9:04.285 | 8:19.761 | 14.1% | 42:02.371 | 7:56.7 | ||
72nd | 76 | Ethan CAMPBELL (u18) | Newport Shropshire CC | MU16 | 6 | 25.5s81 | 8:52.288 | 8:10.376 | 8:11.773 | 8:04.655 | 8:18.560 | 9.8% | 42:02.872 | 7:57.2 | ||
73rd | 101 | Trayden JARRETT | Eastlands Velo | MU16 | 6 | 26.1s86 | 8:28.182 | 8:00.567 | 7:53.961 | 8:30.073 | 8:48.374 | 11.5% | 42:06.773 | 8:01.1 | ||
74th | 74 | Thomas HEPTON | Paul MilnesBradfordOlympic | MU16 | 6 | 25.1s73 | 8:39.884 | 7:55.261 | 8:11.271 | 8:34.677 | 8:22.464 | 9.4% | 42:08.374 | 8:02.7 | ||
75th | 85 | Feargus PEARSON | Peebles CC | MU16 | 6 | 26.9s88 | 8:12.471 | 8:27.183 | 7:57.562 | 8:19.062 | 8:46.073 | 10.2% | 42:08.975 | 8:03.3 | ||
76th | 87 | Murray GRAY | Johnstone Wheelers CC | MU16 | 6 | 25.1s73 | 8:15.475 | 8:14.680 | 8:23.281 | 8:33.576 | 8:17.859 | 3.8% | 42:09.676 | 8:04.0 | ||
77th | 60 | Lucas ELWELL | East Bradford CC | MU16 | 6 | 21.9s39 | 8:00.360 | 8:07.174 | 8:22.079 | 9:12.587 | 8:14.255 | 15.0% | 42:17.977 | 8:12.3 | ||
78th | 67 | Matthew PEACE | Otley CC | MU16 | 6 | 24.4s65 | 8:22.480 | 7:59.766 | 7:53.259 | 8:23.867 | 9:14.881 | 17.2% | 42:18.378 | 8:12.7 | ||
79th | 91 | Archie HONEYSETT | Salt Ayre Cog Set | MU16 | 6 | 25.0s72 | 8:49.687 | 7:57.964 | 8:09.869 | 8:31.475 | 8:28.770 | 10.8% | 42:22.379 | 8:16.7 | ||
80th | 63 | James BEAGLEY | Harrogate Nova CC | MU16 | 6 | 23.0s48 | 8:16.876 | 8:14.479 | 8:12.974 | 8:16.861 | 9:01.179 | 9.8% | 42:25.180 | 8:19.5 | ||
81st | 73 | Toby PULLAN | Cambridge Junior CC | MU16 | 6 | 24.0s62 | 8:19.379 | 8:39.787 | 8:35.384 | 8:03.754 | 8:25.568 | 7.4% | 42:27.581 | 8:21.9 | ||
82nd | 78 | Nathan SMITH (u16) | Clifton CC | MU16 | 6 | 24.6s68 | 8:25.181 | 8:10.175 | 8:30.583 | 8:14.660 | 11:28.082 | 40.4% | 45:12.882 | 11:07.2 | ||
83rd | 79 | Oscar SAXTON | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | MU16 | 5 | 27.4s89 | 8:40.585 | 8:22.982 | 8:05.865 | 8:35.479 | 7.1% | -1LAP | ||||
84th | 51 | Oscar NISBETT | Crawley Wheelers | MU16 | 5 | 23.0s48 | 8:47.186 | 8:02.671 | 8:46.185 | 8:23.968 | 9.2% | -1LAP | ||||
85th | 77 | Ellis JACKSON | Leicester Forest CC | MU16 | 5 | 23.7s59 | 8:06.868 | 8:29.084 | 9:15.588 | 8:24.669 | 14.1% | -1LAP | ||||
86th | 71 | Huw WATKINS | Palmer Park Velo RT | MU16 | 5 | 23.2s52 | 8:04.166 | 8:37.386 | 8:50.087 | 8:46.984 | 9.5% | -1LAP | ||||
87th | 68 | Oliver AGOMBAR | Magspeed Racing | MU16 | 5 | 23.7s59 | 8:37.583 | 8:22.181 | 8:49.286 | 8:29.872 | 5.4% | -1LAP | ||||
88th | 75 | Finley MACFARLANE | Palmer Park Velo RT | MU16 | 5 | 24.6s68 | 7:51.856 | 7:42.958 | 8:22.780 | 10:52.689 | 41.0% | -1LAP | ||||
89th | 83 | Thomas WOOLF | Matlock CC | MU16 | 5 | 25.4s78 | 9:01.689 | 8:40.388 | 9:21.989 | 9:29.388 | 9.4% | -1LAP |
Male: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Nathan SMITH (jun) | Garden Shed UKRibbleVerge | MJ | 8 | 13.6s5 | 6:02.21 | 6:07.53 | 6:05.81 | 5:56.01 | 6:03.81 | 6:09.91 | 6:09.94 | 3.9% | 42:48.71 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Ben ASKEY | Backstedt Bike Performance RC | MJ | 8 | 13.2s1 | 6:02.82 | 6:11.75 | 6:11.74 | 6:11.72 | 6:15.72 | 6:13.84 | 6:05.52 | 3.6% | 43:26.12 | 37.4s | ||
3rd | 3 | Oliver AKERS | Garden Shed UKRibbleVerge | MJ | 8 | 13.2s1 | 6:03.13 | 6:10.44 | 6:10.43 | 6:13.83 | 6:17.53 | 6:12.13 | 6:06.03 | 4.0% | 43:26.53 | 37.8s | ||
4th | 24 | Bjoern KOERDT | Shibden CC | MJ | 8 | 15.2s26 | 6:23.813 | 6:01.71 | 6:09.02 | 6:16.14 | 6:26.25 | 6:11.62 | 6:01.21 | 6.9% | 43:29.54 | 40.8s | ||
5th | 2 | Callum LABORDE | Tofauti Everyone Active | MJ | 8 | 13.5s3 | 6:05.64 | 6:05.62 | 6:12.15 | 6:20.95 | 6:20.94 | 6:28.06 | 6:58.535 | 14.5% | 44:45.15 | 1:56.4 | ||
6th | 7 | Joseph SMITH (u23) | Tofauti Everyone Active | MJ | 8 | 14.4s14 | 6:20.810 | 6:17.26 | 6:24.77 | 6:26.56 | 6:26.56 | 6:23.95 | 6:25.05 | 2.5% | 44:58.86 | 2:10.1 | ||
7th | 5 | Max GREENSILL | Hope Factory Racing | MJ | 8 | 15.2s26 | 6:08.05 | 6:17.67 | 6:23.26 | 6:30.97 | 6:32.27 | 6:30.68 | 6:40.718 | 8.9% | 45:21.27 | 2:32.5 | ||
8th | 13 | Jamie GOSTICK | Banjo Cycles - Raceware | MJ | 8 | 15.4s31 | 6:15.97 | 6:25.110 | 6:26.48 | 6:32.010 | 6:35.79 | 6:35.710 | 6:27.06 | 5.3% | 45:33.48 | 2:44.7 | ||
9th | 15 | Chris HILBERT | Clancy Briggs Cycling | MJ | 8 | 13.7s6 | 6:18.79 | 6:23.99 | 6:27.19 | 6:31.38 | 6:38.112 | 6:30.17 | 6:38.115 | 5.1% | 45:40.99 | 2:52.2 | ||
10th | 8 | Oliver PEACE | PH-MASPaul Milnes Cycles | MJ | 8 | 13.9s8 | 6:14.76 | 6:27.012 | 6:32.914 | 6:32.911 | 6:40.614 | 6:36.211 | 6:35.210 | 6.9% | 45:53.310 | 3:04.6 | ||
11th | 35 | Mark LIGHTFOOT | Welwyn Wheelers CC | MJ | 8 | 15.2s26 | 6:28.119 | 6:33.115 | 6:30.510 | 6:31.69 | 6:34.38 | 6:34.39 | 6:35.511 | 1.9% | 46:02.811 | 3:14.1 | ||
12th | 17 | Jacob BUSH | Fensham Howes - MAS Design | MJ | 8 | 15.5s34 | 6:24.014 | 6:36.720 | 6:30.510 | 6:36.914 | 6:36.010 | 6:40.213 | 6:30.47 | 4.2% | 46:10.212 | 3:21.5 | ||
13th | 26 | Matthew WILSON (spt) | Team Milton Keynes | MJ | 8 | 14.4s14 | 6:21.011 | 6:21.98 | 6:33.615 | 6:40.118 | 6:40.113 | 6:44.920 | 6:39.916 | 6.3% | 46:15.813 | 3:27.1 | ||
14th | 29 | Ben RAMSDEN | Shibden CC | MJ | 8 | 15.0s24 | 6:27.518 | 6:29.814 | 6:32.213 | 6:34.312 | 6:41.116 | 6:46.423 | 6:46.726 | 5.0% | 46:33.014 | 3:44.3 | ||
15th | 37 | Harry ELLISON | Shibden CC | MJ | 8 | 15.0s24 | 6:25.815 | 6:33.115 | 6:35.218 | 6:43.024 | 6:43.320 | 6:40.314 | 6:41.019 | 4.5% | 46:36.515 | 3:47.8 | ||
16th | 6 | Huw BUCK JONES | Backstedt Bike Performance RC | MJ | 8 | 13.5s3 | 6:17.58 | 6:25.511 | 6:34.217 | 6:44.727 | 6:51.028 | 6:51.629 | 6:50.530 | 9.0% | 46:48.416 | 3:59.7 | ||
17th | 51 | Travis HARKNESS | VC Glendale | MJ | 8 | 16.1s45 | 6:44.927 | 6:34.819 | 6:35.919 | 6:35.613 | 6:41.015 | 6:43.117 | 6:38.014 | 2.6% | 46:49.317 | 4:00.6 | ||
18th | 10 | Tomos PATTINSON | Halesowen A & CC Academy | MJ | 8 | 14.1s11 | 6:36.624 | 6:33.317 | 6:35.919 | 6:37.615 | 6:45.924 | 6:43.318 | 6:43.322 | 3.2% | 46:50.018 | 4:01.3 | ||
19th | 43 | Jack HASTINGS | Cardiff JIF | MJ | 8 | 15.4s31 | 6:35.322 | 6:37.422 | 6:50.937 | 6:46.729 | 6:42.319 | 6:42.316 | 6:33.99 | 4.3% | 47:04.219 | 4:15.5 | ||
20th | 19 | Oscar TAYLOR | Clifton CC | MJ | 8 | 14.4s14 | 6:26.617 | 6:37.723 | 6:44.728 | 6:45.128 | 6:49.526 | 6:52.732 | 6:37.013 | 6.8% | 47:07.620 | 4:18.9 | ||
21st | 22 | Scott FISHER (u23) | Una Forza Racing | MJ | 8 | 14.1s11 | 6:25.815 | 6:38.624 | 6:41.823 | 6:41.821 | 6:55.031 | 6:59.235 | 6:33.58 | 8.7% | 47:09.721 | 4:21.0 | ||
22nd | 55 | Sam CHISHOLM | West Lothian Clarion CC | MJ | 8 | 15.6s35 | 7:00.344 | 6:43.831 | 6:31.112 | 6:41.020 | 6:45.123 | 6:38.912 | 6:40.017 | 7.5% | 47:13.022 | 4:24.3 | ||
23rd | 54 | Liam O'BRIEN | Fermoy CC | MJ | 8 | 16.3s49 | 6:51.835 | 6:51.842 | 6:41.622 | 6:38.317 | 6:36.611 | 6:41.315 | 6:35.912 | 4.0% | 47:13.523 | 4:24.8 | ||
24th | 14 | Sullivan BERRY | Rotor RT | MJ | 8 | 13.7s6 | 6:28.420 | 6:34.218 | 6:43.825 | 6:43.925 | 6:57.836 | 6:47.925 | 6:48.128 | 7.6% | 47:17.524 | 4:28.8 | ||
25th | 20 | Fred MEREDITH | Backstedt Bike Performance RC | MJ | 8 | 14.3s13 | 6:43.426 | 6:41.328 | 6:44.127 | 6:42.522 | 6:44.721 | 6:45.322 | 6:52.031 | 2.7% | 47:27.425 | 4:38.7 | ||
26th | 40 | Nathan CRACKNELL | Pedalon | MJ | 8 | 14.7s21 | 6:49.933 | 6:38.725 | 6:38.421 | 6:44.026 | 6:44.721 | 6:45.221 | 6:55.633 | 4.3% | 47:31.126 | 4:42.4 | ||
27th | 18 | Arlo CAREY | Palmer Park Velo RT | MJ | 8 | 13.9s8 | 6:22.012 | 6:43.831 | 6:52.141 | 6:53.836 | 6:51.829 | 6:51.028 | 6:43.623 | 8.3% | 47:32.027 | 4:43.3 | ||
28th | 31 | Oliver HALLIDAY | The Bike Rack CC | MJ | 8 | 15.3s30 | 6:50.934 | 6:36.921 | 6:33.916 | 6:42.623 | 6:42.017 | 6:56.733 | 6:54.032 | 5.8% | 47:32.328 | 4:43.6 | ||
29th | 53 | Curtis NEILL | Carn Wheelers | MJ | 8 | 15.6s35 | 6:45.228 | 6:42.829 | 6:48.332 | 6:48.330 | 6:46.525 | 6:44.619 | 6:46.927 | 1.4% | 47:38.229 | 4:49.5 | ||
30th | 73 | Ethan GRIMSHAW | MJ | 8 | 16.6s55 | 6:46.429 | 6:50.941 | 6:50.937 | 6:50.932 | 6:42.017 | 6:47.124 | 6:42.621 | 2.2% | 47:47.530 | 4:58.8 | |||
31st | 39 | John CULL | Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club | MJ | 8 | 15.7s37 | 6:49.332 | 6:49.339 | 6:47.531 | 6:40.919 | 6:55.934 | 6:49.026 | 6:42.120 | 3.7% | 47:49.631 | 5:00.9 | ||
32nd | 21 | Dominic SWITZER | Welland Valley CC | MJ | 8 | 14.7s21 | 6:42.625 | 6:44.634 | 6:50.436 | 6:50.431 | 6:50.827 | 6:51.730 | 6:45.224 | 2.3% | 47:50.532 | 5:01.8 | ||
33rd | 62 | Douglas MAIN | Derby Mercury RC | MJ | 8 | 16.6s55 | 7:04.649 | 6:39.426 | 6:43.926 | 6:37.916 | 6:52.530 | 6:52.531 | 6:45.525 | 6.7% | 47:52.833 | 5:04.1 | ||
34th | 44 | Owen THOMPSON | Paul MilnesBradfordOlympicRC | MJ | 8 | 16.0s43 | 6:53.536 | 6:39.627 | 6:48.332 | 6:54.737 | 6:55.132 | 6:58.934 | 6:48.329 | 4.8% | 48:17.834 | 5:29.1 | ||
35th | 59 | Oisin FERRITY | Island Wheelers | MJ | 8 | 15.9s40 | 6:47.631 | 6:45.835 | 6:47.430 | 6:58.140 | 6:58.137 | 6:50.627 | 6:56.334 | 3.0% | 48:19.835 | 5:31.1 | ||
36th | 32 | Kieron HEUBERGER | Backstedt Bike Performance RC | MJ | 8 | 15.9s40 | 6:56.540 | 6:46.037 | 6:48.634 | 6:55.838 | 6:55.833 | 7:01.636 | 7:04.236 | 4.5% | 48:28.536 | 5:39.8 | ||
37th | 9 | Reuben OAKLEY | edinburgh RC | MJ | 8 | 13.9s8 | 6:29.521 | 6:29.513 | 6:52.040 | 7:09.248 | 7:04.641 | 7:02.137 | 7:11.237 | 10.7% | 48:32.037 | 5:43.3 | ||
38th | 46 | Pedro HUTCHINSON | VC Venta | MJ | 7 | 15.8s38 | 6:54.437 | 6:49.840 | 6:53.142 | 6:58.842 | 7:05.043 | 7:09.940 | 4.9% | -1LAP | ||||
39th | 67 | Robin STEER* | MJ | 7 | 16.1s45 | 7:00.545 | 6:45.835 | 6:46.329 | 7:07.745 | 7:06.944 | 7:06.938 | 5.4% | -1LAP | |||||
40th | 36 | Deetray JARRETT | Green Jersey CC | MJ | 7 | 15.2s26 | 6:58.943 | 6:46.037 | 6:43.724 | 7:08.046 | 7:09.745 | 7:09.739 | 6.4% | -1LAP | ||||
41st | 42 | Ethan PRATTEN | Cardiff JIF | MJ | 7 | 15.4s31 | 6:57.241 | 6:44.133 | 6:57.844 | 6:57.839 | 7:04.942 | 7:20.541 | 9.0% | -1LAP | ||||
42nd | 69 | Otto CHILTON | Derby Mercury RC | MJ | 7 | 16.9s58 | 7:03.447 | 7:00.548 | 7:02.948 | 6:53.035 | 6:55.934 | 7:20.541 | 6.7% | -1LAP | ||||
43rd | 70 | Alessandro SELLA | Lee Valley Youth CC | MJ | 7 | 17.1s61 | 7:06.750 | 6:55.446 | 7:00.245 | 6:58.441 | 6:58.438 | 7:25.044 | 7.1% | -1LAP | ||||
44th | 61 | Dan EASTHAM | Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club | MJ | 7 | 16.5s51 | 6:56.439 | 6:54.745 | 7:02.747 | 7:02.243 | 7:00.539 | 7:32.045 | 9.0% | -1LAP | ||||
45th | 33 | Alfie SPECK | Ellmore Factory Racing | MJ | 7 | 14.9s23 | 7:29.659 | 6:51.943 | 6:51.939 | 6:51.933 | 7:03.240 | 7:22.243 | 9.2% | -1LAP | ||||
46th | 27 | Daniel LLOYD | VC Londres | MJ | 7 | 14.6s18 | 6:46.830 | 6:58.847 | 7:00.946 | 7:11.849 | 7:11.246 | 7:34.246 | 11.7% | -1LAP | ||||
47th | 30 | Joe BROOKES | Halesowen A & CC | MJ | 7 | 14.6s18 | 6:36.523 | 6:43.330 | 6:49.035 | 7:12.350 | 7:12.347 | 8:19.047 | 25.9% | -1LAP | ||||
48th | 56 | Ioan OLDFIELD | Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek | MJ | 6 | 16.2s47 | 7:03.748 | 6:54.244 | 7:06.750 | 7:08.347 | 7:28.649 | 8.3% | -2LAP | |||||
49th | 75 | Finlay TAYLOR | Royal Albert CC | MJ | 6 | 17.0s59 | 7:32.960 | 7:11.152 | 6:57.743 | 6:52.334 | 7:12.748 | 9.8% | -2LAP | |||||
50th | 63 | Arran ROBINSON | Hetton Hawks CC | MJ | 6 | 16.6s55 | 7:08.051 | 7:04.650 | 7:06.249 | 7:16.451 | 7:34.250 | 7.0% | -2LAP | |||||
51st | 78 | Dan GALPIN | Bourne Wheelers CC | MJ | 6 | 16.2s47 | 7:03.046 | 7:12.353 | 7:12.351 | 7:05.944 | 7:39.751 | 8.7% | -2LAP | |||||
52nd | 12 | Raphael TABINER | Innovation Racing | MJ | 5 | 14.5s17 | 7:20.454 | 7:20.456 | 7:26.754 | 7:31.052 | 2.4% | -3LAP | ||||||
53rd | 58 | Kayden DAVIDSON | Team Andrew Allan Architecture | MJ | 5 | 15.8s38 | 6:54.437 | 7:02.949 | 7:36.058 | 8:10.860 | 18.4% | -3LAP | ||||||
54th | 72 | Cody LEE (u18) | Hetton Hawks CC | MJ | 5 | 17.0s59 | 7:17.652 | 7:17.654 | 7:23.452 | 7:51.754 | 7.8% | -3LAP | ||||||
55th | 50 | Jack PARNABY | Shibden CC | MJ | 5 | 16.5s51 | 7:20.053 | 7:20.055 | 7:25.253 | 8:01.558 | 9.4% | -3LAP | ||||||
56th | 68 | Gregor MCPHADEN | West Lothian Clarion CC | MJ | 5 | 16.5s51 | 7:25.858 | 7:25.859 | 7:36.659 | 7:53.355 | 6.2% | -3LAP | ||||||
57th | 77 | Elliott DAVIES (jun) | edinburgh RC | MJ | 5 | 17.5s63 | 7:22.055 | 7:20.957 | 7:33.857 | 8:05.059 | 10.0% | -3LAP | ||||||
58th | 28 | Oscar PRATT | VC Venta | MJ | 5 | 14.6s18 | 6:58.042 | 7:07.851 | 7:55.061 | 8:25.061 | 20.8% | -3LAP | ||||||
59th | 41 | Oscar HESLOP | Team Milton Keynes | MJ | 5 | 15.9s40 | 7:24.157 | 7:24.158 | 7:37.660 | 7:59.057 | 7.9% | -3LAP | ||||||
60th | 52 | Evan MCKENZIE | West Lothian Clarion CC | MJ | 5 | 16.3s49 | 7:47.062 | 7:31.860 | 7:31.856 | 7:37.453 | 3.4% | -3LAP | ||||||
61st | 64 | James ELVES | Hetton Hawks CC | MJ | 5 | 17.2s62 | 7:23.956 | 7:39.562 | 7:30.855 | 7:56.056 | 7.2% | -3LAP | ||||||
62nd | 45 | Benjamin LIVESEY | Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club | MJ | 4 | 16.0s43 | 7:46.661 | 7:33.761 | 8:12.963 | 8.6% | -4LAP | |||||||
63rd | 49 | Jack SHANLEY | Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club | MJ | 4 | 16.5s51 | 8:00.563 | 7:49.263 | 8:11.262 | 4.7% | -4LAP | |||||||
76 | Luca GRAY | MJ | 3 | n/a | -5LAP |
Male: 40-49 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Paul OLDHAM | Hope Factory Racing | MV40 | 8 | 10.4s4 | 6:05.82 | 6:14.43 | 6:14.62 | 6:19.91 | 6:16.81 | 6:20.23 | 6:03.11 | 4.7% | 43:45.01 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Adrian LANSLEY | Pedalon | MV40 | 8 | 10.1s2 | 6:04.81 | 6:15.84 | 6:14.21 | 6:20.22 | 6:17.02 | 6:19.62 | 6:07.42 | 4.2% | 43:49.12 | 4.1s | ||
3rd | 6 | Lewis CRAVEN | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | MV40 | 8 | 10.1s2 | 6:05.82 | 6:07.71 | 6:25.23 | 6:23.03 | 6:22.33 | 6:18.91 | 6:25.24 | 5.3% | 44:18.23 | 33.2s | ||
4th | 3 | Paul LLOYD (vet) | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware | MV40 | 8 | 10.0s1 | 6:07.04 | 6:10.12 | 6:29.98 | 6:24.95 | 6:24.34 | 6:30.18 | 6:26.96 | 6.3% | 44:53.34 | 1:08.3 | ||
5th | 4 | Tony FAWCETT (vet) | Scott racing | MV40 | 8 | 10.5s5 | 6:20.47 | 6:22.86 | 6:27.34 | 6:24.04 | 6:30.48 | 6:27.57 | 6:30.88 | 2.7% | 45:13.75 | 1:28.7 | ||
6th | 10 | Robert JEBB | Hope Factory Racing | MV40 | 8 | 11.9s21 | 6:23.98 | 6:20.55 | 6:28.66 | 6:31.18 | 6:30.37 | 6:26.66 | 6:25.95 | 2.8% | 45:18.76 | 1:33.7 | ||
7th | 7 | Dave POWELL (vet) | Horwich CC | MV40 | 8 | 11.5s13 | 6:34.613 | 6:29.510 | 6:27.55 | 6:27.07 | 6:29.86 | 6:25.75 | 6:20.43 | 3.7% | 45:25.97 | 1:40.9 | ||
8th | 55 | Matt LAWTON | Macclesfield Wheelers | MV40 | 8 | 12.4s31 | 6:32.211 | 6:29.39 | 6:30.710 | 6:26.96 | 6:28.75 | 6:25.34 | 6:30.47 | 1.8% | 45:35.98 | 1:50.9 | ||
9th | 5 | David EARTH | Rose RT | MV40 | 8 | 10.8s8 | 6:15.55 | 6:23.27 | 6:28.87 | 6:31.69 | 6:36.110 | 6:41.312 | 6:41.214 | 6.9% | 45:48.69 | 2:03.6 | ||
10th | 8 | Chris BUCHAN | MV40 | 8 | 10.6s6 | 6:20.06 | 6:26.38 | 6:32.211 | 6:37.011 | 6:33.49 | 6:41.713 | 6:38.311 | 5.7% | 45:59.610 | 2:14.6 | |||
11th | 71 | David LINES | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | MV40 | 8 | 13.6s49 | 6:56.328 | 6:32.811 | 6:32.912 | 6:35.210 | 6:38.912 | 6:32.79 | 6:31.89 | 6.3% | 46:34.111 | 2:49.1 | ||
12th | 13 | Bill NICKSON | MV40 | 8 | 11.2s11 | 6:26.79 | 6:36.615 | 6:30.59 | 6:37.312 | 6:45.914 | 6:46.815 | 6:39.712 | 5.2% | 46:34.412 | 2:49.4 | |||
13th | 16 | David SPENCER | VC Venta | MV40 | 8 | 10.7s7 | 6:33.412 | 6:33.612 | 6:46.017 | 6:47.317 | 6:42.013 | 6:39.910 | 6:36.010 | 3.5% | 46:48.813 | 3:03.8 | ||
14th | 11 | Morgan DONNELLY (gvet) | Allen Valley Velo | MV40 | 8 | 11.7s17 | 6:37.515 | 6:37.816 | 6:44.815 | 6:38.913 | 6:38.511 | 6:43.814 | 6:40.013 | 1.8% | 46:52.814 | 3:07.8 | ||
15th | 18 | Crispin DOYLE | Montezuma's RT | MV40 | 8 | 11.7s17 | 6:36.614 | 6:36.314 | 6:42.214 | 6:44.415 | 6:51.717 | 6:53.918 | 6:47.116 | 4.4% | 47:23.815 | 3:38.8 | ||
16th | 36 | David MORRIS (vet1) | Harrogate Nova CC | MV40 | 8 | 12.8s36 | 6:48.722 | 6:41.318 | 6:45.516 | 6:44.616 | 6:49.616 | 6:48.216 | 6:42.015 | 2.1% | 47:32.616 | 3:47.6 | ||
17th | 63 | Malcolm BAIN | Granite City RT | MV40 | 8 | 13.6s49 | 6:56.729 | 6:38.717 | 6:39.713 | 6:42.714 | 6:55.423 | 6:40.811 | 6:48.217 | 4.5% | 47:35.917 | 3:50.9 | ||
18th | 12 | Ben EEDY | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | MV40 | 8 | 11.1s10 | 6:28.710 | 6:36.013 | 6:46.518 | 6:49.219 | 6:48.515 | 7:01.226 | 7:00.827 | 8.4% | 47:42.118 | 3:57.1 | ||
19th | 20 | Scot EASTER | Magspeed Racing | MV40 | 8 | 11.8s19 | 6:41.718 | 6:43.320 | 6:49.621 | 6:48.518 | 6:52.418 | 6:50.517 | 6:56.121 | 3.6% | 47:53.719 | 4:08.7 | ||
20th | 15 | Graeme WARDALE | SOUTH SHIELDS VELO CC | MV40 | 8 | 11.5s13 | 6:38.916 | 6:51.325 | 6:48.020 | 6:55.823 | 6:53.822 | 7:00.024 | 6:51.018 | 5.3% | 48:10.320 | 4:25.3 | ||
21st | 19 | Phillip CRAKER | Barrow Central Wheelers | MV40 | 8 | 12.0s22 | 6:49.124 | 6:45.521 | 6:46.518 | 6:51.820 | 6:53.520 | 6:59.923 | 6:54.319 | 3.6% | 48:12.621 | 4:27.6 | ||
22nd | 25 | Richard KNOWLES | MV40 | 8 | 11.5s13 | 6:48.823 | 6:42.619 | 6:49.922 | 6:52.421 | 6:53.621 | 7:00.325 | 6:55.220 | 4.4% | 48:14.222 | 4:29.2 | |||
23rd | 21 | Philip SIMCOCK | Team JMC | MV40 | 8 | 11.6s16 | 6:43.219 | 6:45.922 | 6:52.623 | 6:52.522 | 6:53.319 | 6:59.721 | 7:03.930 | 5.1% | 48:22.623 | 4:37.6 | ||
24th | 29 | Paul COLLING | Shibden CC | MV40 | 8 | 12.0s22 | 6:48.221 | 6:46.423 | 6:54.524 | 6:59.225 | 7:08.533 | 6:59.822 | 6:58.423 | 5.4% | 48:46.924 | 5:01.9 | ||
25th | 31 | Chris THOMAS | North Cheshire Clarion | MV40 | 8 | 12.2s26 | 6:57.530 | 6:50.324 | 7:00.828 | 7:12.337 | 7:07.731 | 7:01.327 | 6:56.722 | 5.4% | 49:18.725 | 5:33.7 | ||
26th | 26 | Stu NISBETT | Crawley Wheelers | MV40 | 8 | 12.6s33 | 7:06.637 | 7:02.836 | 6:59.227 | 7:00.126 | 7:01.025 | 6:59.320 | 7:00.827 | 1.8% | 49:22.326 | 5:37.3 | ||
27th | 69 | Scott SMITH (vet4) | Biggar CC | MV40 | 8 | 13.6s49 | 6:51.126 | 6:52.626 | 7:11.937 | 7:07.831 | 7:07.329 | 7:06.033 | 7:02.629 | 5.1% | 49:32.927 | 5:47.9 | ||
28th | 22 | Kevin SMITH (vet) | Shibden CC | MV40 | 8 | 11.3s12 | 6:43.320 | 6:59.833 | 7:24.049 | 7:06.828 | 7:05.927 | 7:02.028 | 7:05.631 | 10.1% | 49:38.428 | 5:53.4 | ||
29th | 39 | Nigel WOOD | Kendal CC | MV40 | 8 | 12.9s39 | 6:54.727 | 6:58.530 | 7:03.531 | 7:09.032 | 7:07.530 | 7:11.938 | 7:07.233 | 4.1% | 49:45.029 | 6:00.0 | ||
30th | 27 | Sam CHATWIN | Army Cycling Union | MV40 | 8 | 12.3s29 | 7:04.234 | 7:08.838 | 7:09.236 | 7:07.029 | 7:02.426 | 7:03.830 | 6:59.524 | 2.3% | 49:47.030 | 6:02.0 | ||
31st | 35 | Malcolm GRAY | Cestria CC | MV40 | 8 | 12.6s33 | 7:15.140 | 6:57.829 | 7:03.230 | 7:09.133 | 7:06.828 | 7:05.232 | 7:00.026 | 4.1% | 49:49.731 | 6:04.7 | ||
32nd | 66 | Stephen BRADBROOK | Marsh Tracks Racing | MV40 | 8 | 13.7s53 | 7:06.035 | 7:01.835 | 7:01.429 | 7:07.430 | 7:08.432 | 7:10.636 | 7:05.932 | 2.2% | 49:55.032 | 6:10.0 | ||
33rd | 23 | Simon GIBBS (vet) | Reifen Racing | MV40 | 8 | 12.2s26 | 7:29.849 | 6:59.032 | 7:03.732 | 7:11.234 | 7:16.940 | 7:04.631 | 6:59.925 | 7.4% | 50:17.133 | 6:32.1 | ||
34th | 34 | Keith RANDLE | Amisvelo Racing Team | MV40 | 8 | 11.8s19 | 6:57.731 | 7:09.639 | 7:12.038 | 7:14.839 | 7:19.142 | 7:14.840 | 7:15.137 | 5.1% | 50:34.634 | 6:49.6 | ||
35th | 24 | Steve WOOD (vet) | Ellmore Factory Racing | MV40 | 8 | 12.0s22 | 7:38.056 | 7:09.639 | 7:05.634 | 7:04.227 | 7:09.035 | 7:16.443 | 7:10.535 | 8.0% | 50:45.035 | 7:00.0 | ||
36th | 30 | Stewart MELLING | MV40 | 8 | 12.3s29 | 6:50.725 | 6:58.831 | 7:12.439 | 7:19.343 | 7:25.147 | 7:30.856 | 7:18.238 | 9.8% | 50:47.636 | 7:02.6 | |||
37th | 51 | Phil MOWBRAY | MV40 | 8 | 13.4s44 | 7:26.143 | 7:11.041 | 7:13.141 | 7:15.740 | 7:12.636 | 7:12.739 | 7:08.034 | 4.2% | 50:52.537 | 7:07.5 | |||
38th | 28 | Dave WILBY | Ilkley CC | MV40 | 8 | 12.8s36 | 7:25.141 | 7:13.942 | 7:09.135 | 7:17.342 | 7:15.538 | 7:10.035 | 7:10.936 | 3.7% | 50:54.538 | 7:09.5 | ||
39th | 57 | Marcus FIELDEN | Macclesfield Wheelers | MV40 | 8 | 13.7s53 | 7:12.539 | 6:59.934 | 6:59.126 | 7:11.234 | 7:08.533 | 7:25.850 | 8:36.439 | 23.2% | 51:47.039 | 8:02.0 | ||
40th | 48 | Spencer LABORDE | Iceni Velo | MV40 | 7 | 12.8s36 | 7:07.538 | 7:32.458 | 7:12.840 | 7:14.438 | 7:18.641 | 7:07.934 | 5.8% | -1LAP | ||||
41st | 46 | Alistair FISHER | Bruntwood Park BMX Club | MV40 | 7 | 13.4s44 | 7:25.842 | 7:06.937 | 7:15.643 | 7:23.448 | 7:19.343 | 7:02.529 | 5.5% | -1LAP | ||||
42nd | 42 | Arthur WILSON | Ilkley CC | MV40 | 7 | 13.2s41 | 7:02.933 | 7:15.445 | 7:23.648 | 7:21.045 | 7:16.439 | 7:15.341 | 4.9% | -1LAP | ||||
43rd | 32 | Nick TAYLOR (vet) | Red Rose Olympic CC | MV40 | 7 | 12.7s35 | 7:34.153 | 7:24.654 | 7:19.646 | 7:11.336 | 7:14.837 | 7:15.341 | 5.3% | -1LAP | ||||
44th | 17 | Gareth WHITTALL | MV40 | 7 | 11.0s9 | 9:15.263 | 6:57.628 | 6:58.125 | 6:58.124 | 6:57.424 | 6:57.419 | 33.0% | -1LAP | |||||
45th | 44 | Phil COOK | Velo Culture | MV40 | 7 | 13.8s55 | 7:38.357 | 7:15.846 | 7:15.242 | 7:16.041 | 7:22.745 | 7:18.144 | 5.3% | -1LAP | ||||
46th | 72 | Mark WOOD (gvet) | Kendal CC | MV40 | 7 | 13.9s56 | 7:30.050 | 7:22.450 | 7:24.150 | 7:21.546 | 7:22.745 | 7:11.737 | 4.2% | -1LAP | ||||
47th | 45 | Darren RUTTERFORD | Iceni Velo | MV40 | 7 | 12.2s26 | 7:06.035 | 7:14.043 | 7:30.754 | 7:32.653 | 7:30.752 | 7:23.147 | 6.2% | -1LAP | ||||
48th | 58 | Matt WATERS | Army Cycling Union | MV40 | 7 | 13.4s44 | 7:28.445 | 7:26.956 | 7:22.047 | 7:23.849 | 7:22.144 | 7:25.249 | 1.4% | -1LAP | ||||
49th | 40 | Gary SPENCER (1) | Shibden CC | MV40 | 7 | 12.5s32 | 7:01.632 | 7:32.659 | 7:32.757 | 7:32.151 | 7:28.750 | 7:27.552 | 7.4% | -1LAP | ||||
50th | 73 | Paul HENDY | Team HUP | MV40 | 7 | 14.1s58 | 7:29.648 | 7:14.644 | 7:18.844 | 7:41.257 | 7:26.348 | 7:28.254 | 6.1% | -1LAP | ||||
51st | 54 | Graham CARRICK | Barrow Central Wheelers | MV40 | 7 | 13.3s42 | 7:35.555 | 7:23.352 | 7:27.751 | 7:20.044 | 7:29.751 | 7:28.053 | 3.5% | -1LAP | ||||
52nd | 43 | Leon GOODWIN | Louth cycle centre RT | MV40 | 7 | 13.3s42 | 7:32.252 | 7:24.053 | 7:19.345 | 7:37.355 | 7:36.055 | 7:20.046 | 4.1% | -1LAP | ||||
53rd | 37 | Magnus WILLS | Dulwich Paragon CC | MV40 | 7 | 13.4s44 | 7:27.644 | 7:22.049 | 7:31.155 | 7:30.350 | 7:34.954 | 7:23.848 | 2.9% | -1LAP | ||||
54th | 75 | Karl SCHUMACHER | Matlock CC | MV40 | 7 | 13.6s49 | 7:28.546 | 7:23.251 | 7:31.956 | 7:23.347 | 7:37.658 | 7:28.955 | 3.2% | -1LAP | ||||
55th | 53 | Robert WIMBLE | Drogon Racing Team | MV40 | 7 | 13.1s40 | 7:29.247 | 7:21.247 | 7:34.259 | 7:39.456 | 7:36.856 | 7:27.251 | 4.1% | -1LAP | ||||
56th | 47 | Christian NIGHTINGALE | Nottingham Clarion CC | MV40 | 7 | 13.4s44 | 7:41.859 | 7:27.557 | 7:28.352 | 7:48.359 | 7:26.449 | 7:19.345 | 6.6% | -1LAP | ||||
57th | 64 | Dan HURST | Ruthin CC | MV40 | 7 | 14.1s58 | 7:31.751 | 7:21.948 | 7:28.453 | 7:32.452 | 7:31.853 | 7:54.759 | 7.4% | -1LAP | ||||
58th | 67 | Mathew LIVESEY | MV40 | 7 | 14.1s58 | 7:42.260 | 7:26.755 | 7:33.158 | 7:34.254 | 7:36.856 | 7:38.757 | 3.5% | -1LAP | |||||
59th | 61 | David WHITTAKER | Origin RT | MV40 | 7 | 14.5s62 | 7:34.954 | 7:36.760 | 7:39.160 | 7:44.058 | 7:47.059 | 7:45.758 | 2.7% | -1LAP | ||||
60th | 59 | Alistair AITKEN | Deeside Thistle CC | MV40 | 7 | 13.9s56 | 7:38.758 | 7:43.461 | 7:58.361 | 8:19.261 | 8:25.261 | 8:10.060 | 10.1% | -1LAP | ||||
61st | 68 | Chris GLASS | Hetton Hawks CC | MV40 | 7 | 15.1s64 | 7:55.261 | 7:51.762 | 8:03.962 | 8:17.960 | 8:13.160 | 8:12.961 | 5.6% | -1LAP | ||||
62nd | 60 | Simon TITMUSS | Ronde CC | MV40 | 7 | 14.2s61 | 8:13.762 | 8:01.063 | 8:05.163 | 8:23.662 | 8:29.362 | 8:37.862 | 7.7% | -1LAP | ||||
33 | Chris MATHER | Derwentside CC | MV40 | 4 | 12.0s22 | 6:40.017 | 6:54.227 | 7:05.433 | 6.3% | DNF | ||||||||
70 | James TRESMAN | Dukinfield Cyclists' Club | MV40 | 3 | 14.6s63 | 10:12.564 | 11:51.064 | 16.1% | DNF |
Male: 50-59 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Nick CRAIG | Scott racing | MV50 | 7 | 11.4s10 | 6:23.42 | 6:28.51 | 6:33.22 | 6:26.81 | 6:36.01 | 6:45.43 | 5.7% | 39:24.71 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Mike SIMPSON (cx) | Beeline Bicycles RT | MV50 | 7 | 11.0s5 | 6:23.42 | 6:28.62 | 6:34.03 | 6:48.14 | 6:39.02 | 6:35.61 | 6.4% | 39:39.72 | 15.0s | ||
3rd | 3 | Nicholas WHITLEY | CHESTER RC | MV50 | 7 | 10.8s3 | 6:17.81 | 6:32.96 | 6:34.24 | 6:39.72 | 6:46.13 | 6:45.22 | 7.5% | 39:46.63 | 21.9s | ||
4th | 8 | Chris TAYLOR (gvet) | Shibden CC | MV50 | 7 | 11.0s5 | 6:23.95 | 6:32.65 | 6:43.37 | 6:45.63 | 6:48.24 | 6:49.87 | 6.7% | 40:14.54 | 49.8s | ||
5th | 4 | Simon HALE | Army Cycling Union | MV50 | 7 | 10.5s1 | 6:24.06 | 6:29.03 | 6:32.91 | 6:57.012 | 6:58.012 | 6:46.04 | 8.9% | 40:17.45 | 52.7s | ||
6th | 9 | Steven HENSHALL | Port Sunlight Whls CC | MV50 | 7 | 11.2s8 | 6:23.74 | 6:29.24 | 6:43.88 | 6:48.55 | 6:55.26 | 6:47.35 | 8.2% | 40:18.86 | 54.1s | ||
7th | 67 | Murray SWANSON | Livingston CC | MV50 | 7 | 14.2s56 | 6:52.319 | 6:33.77 | 6:43.26 | 6:48.55 | 6:55.78 | 6:49.26 | 5.6% | 40:56.77 | 1:32.0 | ||
8th | 11 | Stefan MACINA | Shibden CC | MV50 | 7 | 11.4s10 | 6:36.28 | 6:54.419 | 6:42.05 | 6:53.78 | 6:52.85 | 6:51.98 | 4.6% | 41:02.48 | 1:37.7 | ||
9th | 27 | Andrew TURNER (gvet) | ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM | MV50 | 7 | 11.7s15 | 6:36.69 | 6:46.09 | 6:49.19 | 6:49.17 | 6:56.49 | 6:56.29 | 5.0% | 41:05.19 | 1:40.4 | ||
10th | 24 | Simon MUIR | Blumilk.com | MV50 | 7 | 12.0s20 | 6:43.513 | 6:41.18 | 6:50.710 | 6:55.810 | 6:55.47 | 7:00.516 | 4.8% | 41:18.910 | 1:54.2 | ||
11th | 17 | Paul NUTTON | Shibden CC | MV50 | 7 | 11.8s17 | 6:46.415 | 6:46.510 | 6:53.512 | 6:56.111 | 7:02.015 | 6:56.611 | 3.8% | 41:32.811 | 2:08.1 | ||
12th | 6 | Greg SIMCOCK | CC Luton | MV50 | 7 | 10.7s2 | 6:28.07 | 6:46.911 | 6:54.214 | 7:06.923 | 7:07.421 | 7:04.219 | 10.2% | 41:38.212 | 2:13.5 | ||
13th | 7 | Ian KNIGHTS | Velo Culture | MV50 | 7 | 11.1s7 | 6:36.810 | 6:50.113 | 6:55.316 | 7:02.416 | 7:04.617 | 7:06.322 | 7.4% | 41:46.513 | 2:21.8 | ||
14th | 29 | Matthew CROUCH (vet) | Fossa Racing | MV50 | 7 | 12.2s22 | 6:47.216 | 7:11.937 | 6:53.411 | 7:00.715 | 6:57.811 | 6:57.712 | 6.1% | 42:00.814 | 2:36.1 | ||
15th | 13 | Pete MIDDLETON | www.Zepnat.com RT-Lazer | MV50 | 7 | 11.7s15 | 7:08.032 | 6:53.417 | 6:57.119 | 6:55.69 | 6:57.510 | 6:59.113 | 3.5% | 42:02.315 | 2:37.6 | ||
16th | 79 | James MELVILLE (gvet) | Glasgow United CC | MV50 | 7 | 14.6s61 | 7:01.925 | 6:53.016 | 6:55.617 | 6:58.714 | 6:59.913 | 7:00.315 | 2.2% | 42:03.916 | 2:39.2 | ||
17th | 15 | Andrew BRINDLE | Horwich CC | MV50 | 7 | 11.5s12 | 7:07.531 | 6:50.214 | 6:53.713 | 7:04.319 | 7:02.216 | 6:59.214 | 4.2% | 42:08.717 | 2:44.0 | ||
18th | 25 | Bill KAY | Reifen Racing | MV50 | 7 | 12.2s22 | 6:51.117 | 6:52.215 | 6:58.120 | 7:09.827 | 7:05.918 | 7:01.417 | 4.5% | 42:10.618 | 2:45.9 | ||
19th | 65 | Grant JOHNSON | MV50 | 7 | 14.1s53 | 7:11.733 | 6:55.820 | 6:54.915 | 6:58.113 | 7:00.014 | 6:56.29 | 4.0% | 42:10.619 | 2:45.9 | |||
20th | 16 | Anthony TURNER | Cotswold Veldrijden | MV50 | 7 | 12.1s21 | 6:54.120 | 7:00.025 | 6:58.521 | 7:04.920 | 7:06.720 | 7:04.320 | 3.0% | 42:20.620 | 2:55.9 | ||
21st | 26 | Carl JACKSON (gvet) | Ellmore Factory Racing | MV50 | 7 | 11.8s17 | 6:43.914 | 6:49.212 | 7:00.923 | 7:17.230 | 7:09.723 | 7:08.224 | 8.2% | 42:20.821 | 2:56.1 | ||
22nd | 20 | David HAYGARTH | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | MV50 | 7 | 11.5s12 | 6:51.418 | 6:57.321 | 7:05.028 | 7:05.621 | 7:08.922 | 7:08.023 | 4.3% | 42:27.622 | 3:02.9 | ||
23rd | 32 | Kevin DAWSON (gvet) | RTD - J'sCycleShack | MV50 | 7 | 12.4s28 | 7:06.330 | 6:57.522 | 6:55.718 | 7:03.717 | 7:06.419 | 7:09.225 | 3.2% | 42:31.123 | 3:06.4 | ||
24th | 10 | Tim GILL | Shibden CC | MV50 | 7 | 11.9s19 | 7:01.925 | 6:54.218 | 7:01.124 | 7:03.918 | 7:14.526 | 7:15.530 | 5.1% | 42:43.024 | 3:18.3 | ||
25th | 35 | John HINES (gvet) | 3C Payment sports | MV50 | 7 | 12.4s28 | 6:59.123 | 7:05.229 | 7:02.925 | 7:07.924 | 7:10.824 | 7:05.721 | 2.8% | 42:44.025 | 3:19.3 | ||
26th | 55 | Michael BURDON | PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles | MV50 | 7 | 13.2s39 | 6:55.321 | 6:59.323 | 7:00.522 | 7:14.629 | 7:13.525 | 7:10.126 | 4.6% | 42:46.326 | 3:21.6 | ||
27th | 21 | Neil MANSFIELD | Magspeed Racing | MV50 | 7 | 12.2s22 | 6:56.522 | 7:02.426 | 7:03.327 | 7:09.125 | 7:21.331 | 7:17.232 | 6.0% | 43:02.027 | 3:37.3 | ||
28th | 12 | Adam ELLIS (gvet) | Spalding CC | MV50 | 7 | 11.2s8 | 6:41.811 | 6:59.323 | 7:12.733 | 7:22.536 | 7:20.429 | 7:29.550 | 11.9% | 43:17.328 | 3:52.6 | ||
29th | 30 | Andrew STOKES (gvet) | Buxton CC - Sett Valley Cycles | MV50 | 7 | 12.6s31 | 7:15.535 | 7:02.627 | 7:02.925 | 7:09.726 | 7:22.032 | 7:13.428 | 4.6% | 43:18.729 | 3:54.0 | ||
30th | 19 | Adrian DALGLEISH | Lune Racing CC | MV50 | 7 | 11.5s12 | 7:03.928 | 7:07.931 | 7:05.429 | 7:17.631 | 7:25.838 | 7:11.427 | 5.2% | 43:23.430 | 3:58.7 | ||
31st | 28 | John ELWELL | www.Zepnat.com RT-Lazer | MV50 | 7 | 12.3s26 | 7:03.127 | 7:06.930 | 7:10.132 | 7:20.432 | 7:31.846 | 7:03.818 | 6.8% | 43:28.231 | 4:03.5 | ||
32nd | 81 | Russell BAYLISS | GS Metro | MV50 | 7 | 14.9s65 | 7:24.643 | 7:03.828 | 7:05.730 | 7:05.722 | 7:18.828 | 7:15.129 | 4.9% | 43:28.532 | 4:03.8 | ||
33rd | 40 | Keith SIDDLE | Reifen Racing | MV50 | 7 | 12.4s28 | 7:04.729 | 7:09.934 | 7:16.239 | 7:21.035 | 7:20.730 | 7:15.831 | 3.8% | 43:40.533 | 4:15.8 | ||
34th | 54 | Rich COLLINS (gvet1) | Imperial Racing | MV50 | 7 | 13.6s45 | 7:16.037 | 7:11.536 | 7:15.838 | 7:13.028 | 7:22.533 | 7:20.035 | 2.5% | 43:52.434 | 4:27.7 | ||
35th | 51 | Jim DAVIES (gvet) | Kendal CC | MV50 | 7 | 13.3s41 | 7:20.741 | 7:15.244 | 7:06.231 | 7:22.536 | 7:16.827 | 7:19.734 | 3.8% | 43:54.335 | 4:29.6 | ||
36th | 23 | John DOCKER | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | MV50 | 7 | 12.3s26 | 6:59.824 | 7:10.535 | 7:22.343 | 7:26.441 | 7:24.235 | 7:20.736 | 6.3% | 43:56.136 | 4:31.4 | ||
37th | 39 | Gary STRICKLAND | VC Long Eaton | MV50 | 7 | 13.0s35 | 7:13.934 | 7:14.442 | 7:15.036 | 7:23.939 | 7:25.737 | 7:31.451 | 4.0% | 44:17.237 | 4:52.5 | ||
38th | 5 | Nicholas POPHAM | Rotor RT | MV50 | 7 | 10.9s4 | 6:43.012 | 7:08.632 | 7:13.034 | 7:23.738 | 7:39.454 | 8:02.068 | 19.6% | 44:20.538 | 4:55.8 | ||
39th | 41 | Sean BESWICK | www.Zepnat.com RT-Lazer | MV50 | 7 | 13.3s41 | 7:26.046 | 7:16.645 | 7:21.542 | 7:26.642 | 7:25.436 | 7:27.944 | 2.6% | 44:37.339 | 5:12.6 | ||
40th | 36 | Craig TABINER | Port Sunlight Whls CC | MV50 | 7 | 13.0s35 | 7:25.545 | 7:16.645 | 7:24.745 | 7:27.043 | 7:30.141 | 7:26.640 | 3.1% | 44:43.340 | 5:18.6 | ||
41st | 38 | David KENT | Whitby Wheelers CC | MV50 | 7 | 12.2s22 | 7:18.539 | 7:12.238 | 7:27.348 | 7:29.347 | 7:35.248 | 7:28.847 | 5.3% | 44:43.541 | 5:18.8 | ||
42nd | 42 | Dermot MCKEE | Bronte Wheelers - Neophix Eng | MV50 | 7 | 12.8s34 | 7:15.736 | 7:23.752 | 7:24.644 | 7:30.549 | 7:33.947 | 7:27.341 | 4.2% | 44:48.342 | 5:23.6 | ||
43rd | 31 | Mick STYLE | ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM | MV50 | 7 | 12.6s31 | 7:26.347 | 7:12.839 | 7:14.235 | 7:20.733 | 7:23.634 | 8:01.967 | 11.3% | 44:52.043 | 5:27.3 | ||
44th | 33 | Nigel DYKES | Lancaster CC | MV50 | 7 | 12.6s31 | 8:06.670 | 7:09.433 | 7:18.341 | 7:20.934 | 7:27.139 | 7:18.233 | 13.3% | 44:53.144 | 5:28.4 | ||
45th | 73 | Robin MURRAY | Buxton CC - Sett Valley Cycles | MV50 | 7 | 14.8s64 | 7:40.056 | 7:13.941 | 7:15.437 | 7:27.546 | 7:37.251 | 7:29.349 | 6.0% | 44:57.945 | 5:33.2 | ||
46th | 62 | Philip ROACH | Team Jewson-M.I.Racing | MV50 | 7 | 13.5s44 | 7:24.944 | 7:21.550 | 7:33.657 | 7:29.748 | 7:31.344 | 7:31.952 | 2.7% | 45:06.346 | 5:41.6 | ||
47th | 44 | Jonathan ROBINSON | Army Cycling Union | MV50 | 7 | 13.0s35 | 7:23.742 | 7:24.553 | 7:35.359 | 7:32.651 | 7:36.150 | 7:28.646 | 2.8% | 45:13.947 | 5:49.2 | ||
48th | 60 | Andy JOHNSTON | Clifton CC | MV50 | 7 | 13.8s48 | 7:17.638 | 7:18.649 | 7:30.652 | 7:37.154 | 7:45.459 | 7:33.553 | 6.4% | 45:16.248 | 5:51.5 | ||
49th | 52 | John WOOD | www.cyclocrossrider.com | MV50 | 7 | 13.6s45 | 7:32.251 | 7:27.156 | 7:30.050 | 7:27.043 | 7:39.053 | 7:27.443 | 2.7% | 45:16.349 | 5:51.6 | ||
50th | 83 | David LINDSAY (gvet) | Musselburgh RCC | MV50 | 7 | 14.7s62 | 7:42.257 | 7:14.843 | 7:30.451 | 7:38.856 | 7:35.649 | 7:21.237 | 6.3% | 45:17.650 | 5:52.9 | ||
51st | 87 | Andy COLLINS (gvet1) | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | MV50 | 7 | 15.6s71 | 7:38.054 | 7:23.451 | 7:34.958 | 7:27.445 | 7:31.242 | 7:28.445 | 3.3% | 45:18.751 | 5:54.0 | ||
52nd | 48 | Phillip OLIVER | Rutland CC | MV50 | 7 | 13.6s45 | 7:55.865 | 7:25.954 | 7:26.247 | 7:41.258 | 7:28.440 | 7:21.538 | 7.8% | 45:32.552 | 6:07.8 | ||
53rd | 57 | Keith LAW | Lakes RC | MV50 | 7 | 14.2s56 | 7:34.552 | 7:18.348 | 7:32.856 | 7:46.064 | 7:43.156 | 7:23.739 | 6.3% | 45:32.553 | 6:07.8 | ||
54th | 92 | George ROBERTS (gvet) | VC Glasgow South | MV50 | 7 | 15.0s67 | 7:29.348 | 7:17.247 | 7:25.046 | 7:43.361 | 7:46.260 | 7:46.262 | 6.6% | 45:42.254 | 6:17.5 | ||
55th | 71 | Joseph HEYWOOD | Horwich CC | MV50 | 7 | 14.4s59 | 7:29.649 | 7:39.369 | 7:28.449 | 7:36.353 | 7:40.455 | 7:39.956 | 2.7% | 45:48.255 | 6:23.5 | ||
56th | 58 | Roger CHAMBERLAIN | VCEquipe-FlixOralHygiene | MV50 | 7 | 13.9s49 | 7:58.167 | 7:40.572 | 7:31.955 | 7:25.940 | 7:31.445 | 7:27.341 | 7.2% | 45:49.056 | 6:24.3 | ||
57th | 61 | David SMITH (svet2) | Kendal CC | MV50 | 7 | 14.1s53 | 8:01.368 | 7:27.055 | 7:30.652 | 7:37.555 | 7:31.242 | 7:29.048 | 7.7% | 45:50.757 | 6:26.0 | ||
58th | 69 | Jonathan WATSON | Scott racing | MV50 | 7 | 14.0s52 | 7:31.650 | 7:38.068 | 7:41.266 | 7:46.064 | 7:43.156 | 7:39.855 | 3.2% | 46:13.558 | 6:48.8 | ||
59th | 59 | Richard NOBLE | Tyne&Wear Fire&Rescue CC | MV50 | 7 | 14.1s53 | 7:34.653 | 7:35.165 | 7:31.054 | 7:41.659 | 7:48.864 | 7:49.163 | 4.0% | 46:14.159 | 6:49.4 | ||
60th | 64 | David COLLINS (svet) | Here Come The Belgians | MV50 | 7 | 14.4s59 | 8:07.071 | 7:30.058 | 7:40.764 | 7:34.552 | 7:38.252 | 7:38.554 | 8.2% | 46:23.360 | 6:58.6 | ||
61st | 75 | Neil RAITT | Dundee Thistle RC | MV50 | 7 | 15.0s67 | 7:19.040 | 7:13.340 | 7:17.540 | 7:31.950 | 9:06.686 | 7:44.460 | 26.1% | 46:27.561 | 7:02.8 | ||
62nd | 49 | Stephen JONES (svet2) | Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware | MV50 | 7 | 13.2s39 | 7:47.060 | 7:40.170 | 7:38.062 | 7:46.667 | 7:47.061 | 7:41.358 | 2.0% | 46:33.062 | 7:08.3 | ||
63rd | 43 | Thomas BARDGETT | www.cyclocrossrider.com | MV50 | 7 | 13.0s35 | 7:46.759 | 7:29.757 | 7:37.861 | 7:47.969 | 7:44.058 | 7:59.566 | 6.6% | 46:38.563 | 7:13.8 | ||
64th | 102 | David JENNAWAY | MV50 | 7 | 16.4s79 | 8:03.069 | 7:35.766 | 7:35.860 | 7:40.057 | 7:48.363 | 7:43.159 | 6.0% | 46:42.164 | 7:17.4 | |||
65th | 70 | Michael THOMSON | Deeside Thistle CC | MV50 | 7 | 14.3s58 | 7:50.063 | 7:40.371 | 7:40.463 | 7:50.371 | 7:48.864 | 7:40.257 | 2.2% | 46:44.265 | 7:19.5 | ||
66th | 84 | Paul STEADMAN | SOUTH SHIELDS VELO CC | MV50 | 7 | 15.9s74 | 8:07.572 | 7:33.262 | 7:40.764 | 7:47.768 | 7:49.366 | 7:50.964 | 7.6% | 47:05.166 | 7:40.4 | ||
67th | 89 | Clive SHARMAN | Montvelo CC | MV50 | 7 | 15.6s71 | 8:17.178 | 7:30.859 | 7:44.269 | 7:44.662 | 7:52.068 | 7:45.361 | 10.3% | 47:09.567 | 7:44.8 | ||
68th | 103 | Simon PATEMAN | www.cyclocrossrider.com | MV50 | 7 | 17.0s83 | 8:09.273 | 7:32.661 | 7:42.368 | 7:42.460 | 7:53.870 | 7:58.165 | 8.1% | 47:15.468 | 7:50.7 | ||
69th | 53 | Scott HEYHOE | Handsling Racing | MV50 | 7 | 13.3s41 | 7:52.564 | 7:37.767 | 7:45.570 | 7:44.662 | 7:49.767 | 8:15.071 | 8.1% | 47:18.469 | 7:53.7 | ||
70th | 78 | Ian KENDALL | Liverpool Century RC | MV50 | 7 | 16.2s77 | 7:47.661 | 7:31.560 | 7:52.074 | 7:55.973 | 7:52.169 | 8:07.169 | 7.9% | 47:22.470 | 7:57.7 | ||
71st | 45 | Alan PARSONS | Bolsover & District CC | MV50 | 7 | 13.9s49 | 7:39.255 | 7:33.763 | 7:46.972 | 8:00.375 | 8:06.475 | 8:08.970 | 7.8% | 47:29.171 | 8:04.4 | ||
72nd | 98 | Graham VEAL | Weaver Valley CC | MV50 | 6 | 17.4s87 | 7:48.962 | 7:41.273 | 7:51.673 | 8:01.076 | 7:47.462 | 4.3% | -1LAP | ||||
73rd | 68 | Martin SMITH (gvet) | Mid Devon CC | MV50 | 6 | 14.7s62 | 7:44.558 | 7:34.764 | 8:08.279 | 7:49.770 | 8:02.073 | 7.4% | -1LAP | ||||
74th | 96 | Matthew CAMPS | Bridport CC | MV50 | 6 | 16.9s82 | 8:17.579 | 7:45.574 | 7:42.267 | 7:46.566 | 7:54.671 | 7.6% | -1LAP | ||||
75th | 77 | Tom NICHOLSON | Hoddom Velo | MV50 | 6 | 14.9s65 | 8:10.575 | 7:46.176 | 7:46.571 | 7:54.872 | 8:11.276 | 5.4% | -1LAP | ||||
76th | 80 | Keith BIDWELL | MV50 | 6 | 15.1s70 | 7:58.066 | 7:45.574 | 7:57.475 | 8:07.677 | 8:02.073 | 4.7% | -1LAP | |||||
77th | 82 | Andrew STRATHDEE | Nevis Cycles Racing | MV50 | 6 | 15.0s67 | 8:09.374 | 7:55.377 | 8:06.178 | 8:16.379 | 8:19.578 | 5.1% | -1LAP | ||||
78th | 95 | Cameron GRAY | Royal Albert CC | MV50 | 6 | 16.4s79 | 8:40.084 | 8:14.481 | 8:00.476 | 7:56.274 | 8:00.272 | 9.2% | -1LAP | ||||
79th | 50 | Nik KERSHAW | Welland Valley CC | MV50 | 6 | 13.9s49 | 8:24.781 | 7:55.377 | 8:01.277 | 8:19.781 | 8:21.579 | 6.2% | -1LAP | ||||
80th | 88 | Edward SARMIENTO | www.cyclocrossrider.com | MV50 | 6 | 15.8s73 | 8:15.376 | 8:04.280 | 8:14.680 | 8:18.680 | 8:14.077 | 3.0% | -1LAP | ||||
81st | 97 | Rob PETTITT | CHESTER RC | MV50 | 6 | 16.2s77 | 8:16.377 | 8:00.179 | 8:19.481 | 8:12.978 | 8:24.280 | 5.0% | -1LAP | ||||
82nd | 100 | Richard BREMNER | North Hampshire RC | MV50 | 6 | 17.0s83 | 8:23.680 | 8:27.884 | 8:35.184 | 8:37.382 | 8:41.281 | 3.5% | -1LAP | ||||
83rd | 91 | Ben WHATLEY | Buxton CC - Sett Valley Cycles | MV50 | 6 | 16.1s76 | 8:42.385 | 8:25.383 | 8:33.083 | 8:40.583 | 8:46.583 | 4.2% | -1LAP | ||||
84th | 76 | John TOMLINSON | Barnsley RC | MV50 | 6 | 16.0s75 | 8:35.782 | 8:30.485 | 8:37.685 | 8:55.784 | 8:42.282 | 5.0% | -1LAP | ||||
85th | 66 | Graham WILSON (gvet) | Royal Albert CC | MV50 | 6 | 17.4s87 | 8:39.083 | 8:18.082 | 8:26.382 | 9:08.186 | 8:58.285 | 10.1% | -1LAP | ||||
86th | 93 | Paul CRAPPER | Abergavenny RC | MV50 | 6 | 17.2s86 | 8:43.986 | 8:32.686 | 8:49.886 | 8:55.985 | 8:56.084 | 4.6% | -1LAP | ||||
87th | 90 | Allan MACLEAN | VC Glasgow South | MV50 | 5 | 16.6s81 | 8:48.187 | 10:00.787 | 11:01.687 | 11:20.187 | 28.8% | -2LAP | |||||
88th | 72 | Duncan MCMINN | Kendal CC | MV50 | 5 | 17.1s85 | 11:21.888 | 12:46.188 | 13:41.788 | 13:50.788 | 21.8% | -2LAP |
Male: 60+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Robin DELVE | Mid Devon CC | MV60 | 7 | 12.6s4 | 6:55.01 | 6:59.73 | 6:58.61 | 6:52.32 | 6:54.51 | 7:02.01 | 2.4% | 41:54.51 | - | ||
2nd | 202 | Michael DAVIES (svet) | Pedal Power Loughborough | MV60 | 7 | 12.7s5 | 6:55.12 | 6:59.22 | 6:59.42 | 6:50.81 | 6:59.22 | 7:09.23 | 4.5% | 42:05.42 | 10.9s | ||
3rd | 203 | Pete HARRIS | Pearce Cycles | MV60 | 7 | 12.4s2 | 6:57.84 | 6:55.61 | 7:00.33 | 6:54.63 | 7:07.23 | 7:05.12 | 3.0% | 42:12.93 | 18.4s | ||
4th | 205 | Colin BLACKLOCK | Muckle CC | MV60 | 7 | 12.4s2 | 6:56.13 | 7:10.14 | 7:17.15 | 7:25.26 | 7:19.74 | 7:23.74 | 7.0% | 43:44.14 | 1:49.6 | ||
5th | 204 | John GALWAY | Richardsons CC | MV60 | 7 | 13.0s9 | 7:13.57 | 7:19.65 | 7:16.04 | 7:20.54 | 7:22.45 | 7:27.95 | 3.3% | 44:12.95 | 2:18.4 | ||
6th | 208 | Brian GOUGH | Southport CC | MV60 | 7 | 12.9s7 | 6:58.15 | 7:32.19 | 7:25.97 | 7:24.65 | 7:32.26 | 7:35.86 | 9.0% | 44:41.66 | 2:47.1 | ||
7th | 206 | Malcolm CROSS | VC Venta | MV60 | 6 | 12.9s7 | 7:08.76 | 7:21.27 | 7:26.08 | 7:35.57 | 7:45.98 | 8.7% | -1LAP | ||||
8th | 207 | Jan KARDASZ | Fibrax Wrexham RC | MV60 | 6 | 13.1s10 | 7:51.113 | 7:20.36 | 7:22.76 | 7:38.88 | 7:33.17 | 7.0% | -1LAP | ||||
9th | 214 | Donald GRAY | Cardiff JIF | MV60 | 6 | 12.8s6 | 7:18.48 | 7:29.28 | 7:40.19 | 7:50.710 | 7:52.09 | 7.7% | -1LAP | ||||
10th | 209 | Martin EADON | Ride Coventry | MV60 | 6 | 12.3s1 | 7:23.79 | 7:38.910 | 7:43.710 | 7:49.29 | 8:03.512 | 9.0% | -1LAP | ||||
11th | 216 | Colin SHEARER | Hors catégorie (HC) | MV60 | 6 | 13.2s12 | 7:28.111 | 7:56.712 | 7:56.612 | 7:51.711 | 8:06.113 | 8.5% | -1LAP | ||||
12th | 221 | Clifford FEATHERSTONE | MTS Cycle Sport | MV60 | 6 | 13.9s17 | 7:24.410 | 7:43.811 | 8:05.714 | 8:07.514 | 8:16.917 | 11.8% | -1LAP | ||||
13th | 224 | Chris WATTS | Matlock CC | MV60 | 6 | 14.0s18 | 7:59.016 | 7:58.513 | 7:52.211 | 8:06.013 | 8:02.111 | 2.9% | -1LAP | ||||
14th | 210 | Ian ROBSON (1) | ProSport UK | MV60 | 6 | 13.2s12 | 7:55.614 | 7:59.014 | 8:04.613 | 7:59.212 | 8:10.915 | 3.2% | -1LAP | ||||
15th | 217 | Peter ANDERSON | SEACROFT WHEELERS | MV60 | 6 | 13.5s14 | 7:55.915 | 8:02.915 | 8:08.915 | 8:15.716 | 7:59.110 | 4.2% | -1LAP | ||||
16th | 220 | Michael SPEIRS | Kendal CC | MV60 | 6 | 13.6s15 | 7:44.912 | 8:12.116 | 8:15.417 | 8:13.815 | 8:07.214 | 6.6% | -1LAP | ||||
17th | 219 | Ray PUGH | St Helens CRC | MV60 | 6 | 14.3s20 | 8:08.917 | 8:21.418 | 8:10.516 | 8:24.017 | 8:30.418 | 4.4% | -1LAP | ||||
18th | 223 | Derek SCHOFIELD | Rossendale RC | MV60 | 6 | 14.8s23 | 8:28.521 | 8:42.722 | 8:46.622 | 8:24.218 | 8:11.416 | 7.2% | -1LAP | ||||
19th | 213 | Peter MURRAY (svet) | Salford CC | MV60 | 6 | 14.6s22 | 8:11.518 | 8:21.519 | 8:40.319 | 8:40.920 | 8:39.519 | 6.0% | -1LAP | ||||
20th | 225 | James DICKINSON | MV60 | 6 | 15.1s24 | 8:16.119 | 8:16.417 | 8:18.118 | 8:40.119 | 9:06.522 | 10.2% | -1LAP | |||||
21st | 212 | Victor BARNETT | Welland Valley CC | MV60 | 6 | 14.1s19 | 8:18.020 | 8:56.524 | 8:43.221 | 9:00.121 | 8:51.520 | 8.5% | -1LAP | ||||
22nd | 226 | John NEWTON (sgvet) | MV60 | 6 | 15.3s25 | 8:45.923 | 8:49.523 | 8:42.020 | 9:00.322 | 8:56.821 | 3.5% | -1LAP | |||||
23rd | 215 | Peter PAYTON | MV60 | 6 | 13.8s16 | 8:35.322 | 8:42.221 | 8:56.823 | 9:09.624 | 9:08.523 | 6.7% | -1LAP | |||||
24th | 222 | Colin MURLEY | Derwentside CC | MV60 | 6 | 14.3s20 | 8:55.724 | 8:40.320 | 9:13.424 | 9:09.323 | 9:46.124 | 12.6% | -1LAP | ||||
25th | 227 | Graham WRIGHT | Rossendale RC | MV60 | 5 | 15.7s26 | 10:11.225 | 11:10.625 | 10:29.025 | 10:38.225 | 9.7% | -2LAP | |||||
211 | Alistair DOW | Peebles CC | MV60 | 1 | 13.1s10 | n/a | DNF |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Amira MELLOR | Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus | FS | 8 | 6:39.522 | 6:33.61 | 6:38.71 | 6:43.31 | 6:45.31 | 6:49.91 | 6:49.03 | 4.1% | 46:59.31 | - | |||
2nd | 5 | Xan CREES | Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus | FU23 | 8 | 12.2s3 | 6:34.02 | 6:46.41 | 6:51.83 | 6:51.53 | 6:49.22 | 6:56.53 | 6:48.51 | 5.7% | 47:50.12 | 50.8s | ||
3rd | 3 | Abbie MANLEY | Montezuma's RT | FU23 | 8 | 12.4s4 | 6:34.53 | 6:47.12 | 6:50.72 | 6:51.02 | 6:49.63 | 6:56.12 | 6:48.92 | 5.5% | 47:50.33 | 51.0s | ||
4th | 30 | Millie COUZENS | Crelan-IKO | FU23 | 8 | 14.3s20 | 6:41.85 | 6:51.83 | 7:01.47 | 6:53.94 | 7:03.25 | 7:10.87 | 7:05.64 | 7.2% | 49:02.64 | 2:03.3 | ||
5th | 2 | Anna FLYNN | edinburgh RC | FU23 | 8 | 12.1s1 | 6:36.74 | 7:08.69 | 6:57.94 | 7:08.98 | 7:09.27 | 7:02.54 | 7:10.05 | 8.4% | 49:25.75 | 2:26.4 | ||
6th | 8 | Joanne THOM | Ronde Works Racing | FS | 8 | 12.9s8 | 6:59.112 | 7:00.45 | 6:59.26 | 7:07.97 | 7:00.84 | 7:09.56 | 7:10.16 | 2.6% | 49:39.76 | 2:40.4 | ||
7th | 4 | Alderney BAKER | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | FU23 | 8 | 12.8s6 | 6:45.86 | 6:56.14 | 7:02.18 | 7:07.26 | 7:11.48 | 7:14.78 | 7:15.59 | 7.3% | 49:45.47 | 2:46.1 | ||
8th | 6 | Ishbel STRATHDEE | VeloRevolution-WPCycles | FU23 | 8 | 12.1s1 | 6:53.68 | 7:16.611 | 7:04.89 | 7:03.35 | 7:05.36 | 7:08.75 | 7:16.211 | 5.6% | 50:00.88 | 3:01.5 | ||
9th | 29 | Jana DOBBELAERE | Starcasino Cycling Team | FS | 8 | 13.9s17 | 6:57.311 | 7:00.96 | 6:58.85 | 7:12.412 | 7:12.49 | 7:17.29 | 7:25.012 | 6.6% | 50:17.69 | 3:18.3 | ||
10th | 35 | Ffion JAMES | Hope Factory Racing | FS | 8 | 14.0s18 | 6:59.413 | 7:05.57 | 7:08.010 | 7:11.410 | 7:16.410 | 7:21.211 | 7:10.37 | 5.2% | 50:26.110 | 3:26.8 | ||
11th | 17 | Bethany BARNETT | AWOL Worx Galliard | FU23 | 8 | 7:10.624 | 7:05.315 | 7:10.111 | 7:11.911 | 7:17.011 | 7:20.810 | 7:10.48 | 3.6% | 50:26.111 | 3:26.8 | |||
12th | 16 | Becky PREECE | Hope Factory Racing | FS | 8 | 12.8s6 | 6:52.77 | 7:07.48 | 7:13.915 | 7:11.09 | 7:24.314 | 7:26.713 | 7:26.314 | 8.2% | 50:55.012 | 3:55.7 | ||
13th | 32 | Ruby MILLER | Hope Factory Racing | FS | 8 | 13.7s15 | 7:07.016 | 7:11.210 | 7:11.213 | 7:21.214 | 7:19.112 | 7:22.612 | 7:25.713 | 4.4% | 51:11.713 | 4:12.4 | ||
14th | 14 | Adeline MOREAU | Sunday Echappúe | FS | 8 | 7:15.926 | 7:21.021 | 7:19.517 | 7:19.613 | 7:23.313 | 7:29.714 | 7:15.610 | 3.2% | 51:24.714 | 4:25.4 | |||
15th | 15 | Amy PERRYMAN | Montezuma's RT | FU23 | 8 | 7:05.323 | 7:07.217 | 7:13.114 | 7:22.715 | 7:31.317 | 7:33.215 | 7:38.517 | 7.3% | 51:31.315 | 4:32.0 | |||
16th | 10 | Christina WIEJAK | Saint Piran WRT | FS | 8 | 7:15.525 | 7:00.214 | 7:10.712 | 7:27.518 | 7:26.316 | 7:40.619 | 7:44.919 | 10.6% | 51:45.616 | 4:46.3 | |||
17th | 7 | Lotta MANSFIELD | Montezuma's RT | FU23 | 8 | 13.2s9 | 6:54.510 | 7:25.214 | 7:17.516 | 7:25.717 | 7:31.418 | 7:34.016 | 7:37.416 | 10.3% | 51:58.717 | 4:59.4 | ||
18th | 9 | Abbie TAYLOR | Spectra Wiggle p/b Vitus | FS | 8 | 12.4s4 | 6:53.99 | 7:23.212 | 7:37.220 | 7:36.420 | 7:24.815 | 7:34.917 | 7:35.515 | 10.5% | 52:18.118 | 5:18.8 | ||
19th | 26 | Celia BROWN | Gorilla Coffee CC | FV40 | 8 | 14.0s18 | 7:16.019 | 7:25.915 | 7:21.618 | 7:24.816 | 7:34.319 | 7:37.718 | 7:44.018 | 6.4% | 52:38.319 | 5:39.0 | ||
20th | 11 | Sian BOTTELEY | Brother U.K - CT | FS | 7 | 13.4s10 | 7:16.019 | 7:24.113 | 7:24.319 | 7:35.319 | 7:44.320 | 7:48.020 | 7.3% | -1LAP | ||||
21st | 21 | Roisin LALLY | Torelli-Assure-Cayman Islands | FU23 | 7 | 13.6s11 | 7:15.518 | 7:40.016 | 7:40.021 | 7:48.123 | 7:56.823 | 7:56.121 | 9.5% | -1LAP | ||||
22nd | 13 | Lily YOUNG | PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles | FU23 | 7 | 13.6s11 | 7:30.623 | 7:40.717 | 7:44.222 | 7:44.222 | 7:48.621 | 8:02.022 | 7.0% | -1LAP | ||||
23rd | 18 | Emma Jane HORNSBY | VC Londres | FS | 7 | 7:29.727 | 7:26.222 | 7:51.024 | 7:37.021 | 7:50.022 | 8:03.623 | 8.4% | -1LAP | |||||
24th | 28 | Victoria PEEL | Hope Factory Racing | FS | 5 | 13.6s11 | 7:31.924 | 7:45.618 | 7:45.523 | 8:04.525 | 7.2% | -2LAP | ||||||
25th | 22 | Joanne CLARKE | VC Venta | FS | 5 | 13.8s16 | 7:45.925 | 7:50.719 | 8:01.425 | 8:00.424 | 3.3% | -2LAP | ||||||
26th | 23 | Holly BRADBROOK | Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek | FU23 | 4 | 13.6s11 | 7:50.226 | 8:15.420 | 8:35.526 | 9.6% | -3LAP | |||||||
27th | 24 | Eleanor STRATHDEE | FS | 3 | 14.9s21 | 9:59.127 | 10:04.121 | 0.8% | -4LAP |
Female: U14 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Aelwen DAVIES | Velo Myrddin CC powered by Y Beic | FU14 | 6 | 8.7s1 | 6:53.22 | 7:09.42 | 7:19.91 | 7:29.02 | 7:30.11 | 8.9% | 36:30.11 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Zoe ROCHE | WXC World Racing | FU14 | 6 | 9.6s4 | 6:52.61 | 7:09.31 | 7:19.91 | 7:28.91 | 7:32.22 | 9.6% | 36:32.52 | 2.4s | ||
3rd | 24 | Josephine HURST | Marsh Tracks Racing | FU14 | 6 | 11.1s21 | 7:24.68 | 7:16.23 | 7:24.23 | 7:40.94 | 8:04.37 | 11.0% | 38:01.23 | 1:31.1 | ||
4th | 33 | Daisy WILKINSON | edinburgh RC | FU14 | 6 | 10.8s16 | 7:07.03 | 7:20.94 | 7:32.14 | 8:03.78 | 8:00.26 | 13.3% | 38:14.64 | 1:44.5 | ||
5th | 4 | Melanie ROWE | Deeside Thistle CC | FU14 | 6 | 9.4s2 | 7:26.19 | 7:27.15 | 7:40.58 | 7:49.65 | 7:47.23 | 5.3% | 38:19.95 | 1:49.8 | ||
6th | 5 | Rose LEWIS | Halesowen A & CC | FU14 | 6 | 10.7s13 | 7:13.15 | 7:29.06 | 7:39.26 | 7:57.86 | 7:53.75 | 10.3% | 38:23.56 | 1:53.4 | ||
7th | 10 | Hope THOMSON | Deeside Thistle CC | FU14 | 6 | 9.9s5 | 7:38.210 | 7:29.17 | 7:44.99 | 7:32.53 | 7:49.94 | 4.6% | 38:24.37 | 1:54.2 | ||
8th | 11 | Orla WILLIS | Southborough&District Whls | FU14 | 6 | 10.0s7 | 7:17.36 | 7:29.17 | 7:34.45 | 8:12.911 | 8:51.414 | 21.5% | 39:35.18 | 3:05.0 | ||
9th | 7 | Georgia MAHONEY | Origin RT | FU14 | 6 | 10.5s9 | 7:40.511 | 7:40.511 | 7:51.111 | 8:02.47 | 8:19.59 | 8.5% | 39:44.49 | 3:14.3 | ||
10th | 28 | Mabli PHILLIPS | Maindy Flyers CC | FU14 | 6 | 11.7s27 | 8:01.317 | 7:38.010 | 8:05.314 | 8:08.810 | 8:13.28 | 7.7% | 40:18.310 | 3:48.2 | ||
11th | 8 | Megan CHERRY | Leicester Forest CC | FU14 | 6 | 9.9s5 | 7:20.47 | 7:48.914 | 8:03.912 | 8:41.915 | 8:21.610 | 18.5% | 40:26.611 | 3:56.5 | ||
12th | 6 | Lottie LISSAMAN | NEWARK CASTLE CC | FU14 | 6 | 10.5s9 | 8:18.425 | 7:53.315 | 7:50.210 | 8:07.69 | 8:27.611 | 8.0% | 40:47.512 | 4:17.4 | ||
13th | 26 | Katie ALLSOP | Rotor RT | FU14 | 6 | 10.8s16 | 7:46.313 | 7:45.112 | 8:03.912 | 8:45.016 | 8:43.212 | 12.9% | 41:14.413 | 4:44.3 | ||
14th | 9 | Phoebe TAYLOR | Eastlands Velo | FU14 | 6 | 10.5s9 | 7:56.615 | 7:48.313 | 8:19.316 | 8:40.714 | 8:43.913 | 11.9% | 41:39.114 | 5:09.0 | ||
15th | 14 | Elsie HAYGARTH | WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli | FU14 | 5 | 11.2s22 | 7:46.012 | 8:06.816 | 8:25.017 | 8:49.317 | 13.6% | -1LAP | ||||
16th | 12 | Lara DIX | Dartmoor Velo-CareControlSystems | FU14 | 5 | 10.7s13 | 8:10.221 | 8:15.019 | 8:13.915 | 8:31.712 | 4.4% | -1LAP | ||||
17th | 17 | Isabel BEALE | Welwyn Wheelers CC | FU14 | 5 | 10.5s9 | 8:07.119 | 8:11.417 | 8:26.118 | 8:35.013 | 5.7% | -1LAP | ||||
18th | 13 | Eva FOX | Mid Devon CC | FU14 | 5 | 10.7s13 | 8:06.818 | 8:13.418 | 8:31.419 | 8:53.118 | 9.5% | -1LAP | ||||
19th | 16 | Lola ARNOLD | WXC World Racing | FU14 | 5 | 10.9s20 | 7:58.516 | 8:25.021 | 8:52.923 | 8:56.621 | 12.1% | -1LAP | ||||
20th | 22 | Lauren CHARLES | Charlotteville CC | FU14 | 5 | 10.8s16 | 7:55.414 | 8:33.023 | 8:58.325 | 8:59.722 | 13.5% | -1LAP | ||||
21st | 29 | Izabel YOUNG | Shibden CC | FU14 | 5 | 11.4s25 | 8:11.222 | 8:20.920 | 8:32.720 | 9:24.424 | 14.9% | -1LAP | ||||
22nd | 20 | Isla PATTINSON | Solent Pirates | FU14 | 5 | 11.5s26 | 8:39.927 | 8:40.324 | 8:47.822 | 8:55.719 | 3.0% | -1LAP | ||||
23rd | 32 | Joscelyn KENNEDY | Royal Albert CC | FU14 | 5 | 12.3s30 | 8:32.426 | 9:24.228 | 8:40.321 | 8:56.320 | 10.1% | -1LAP | ||||
24th | 21 | Pippa TAYLOR | Beeston RC | FU14 | 5 | 11.3s24 | 9:00.030 | 8:44.825 | 8:57.124 | 9:08.623 | 4.5% | -1LAP | ||||
25th | 18 | Gemma NEWALL | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | FU14 | 5 | 10.8s16 | 8:12.324 | 9:03.527 | 9:09.227 | 9:40.025 | 17.8% | -1LAP | ||||
26th | 25 | Bethany GOODWIN | Louth cycle centre RT | FU14 | 5 | 11.2s22 | 8:42.528 | 9:03.426 | 9:03.026 | 10:09.127 | 16.6% | -1LAP | ||||
27th | 23 | Isla KOLBERT | Witham Wheelers CC | FU14 | 5 | 12.2s29 | 8:11.523 | 10:27.730 | 10:12.328 | 9:53.526 | 27.7% | -1LAP | ||||
28th | 30 | Millie JEBB | Hope Factory Racing | FU14 | 5 | 12.6s31 | 8:49.829 | 9:46.129 | 10:23.229 | 11:13.828 | 27.2% | -1LAP | ||||
29th | 27 | Jessie Jo HASLINGDEN | Red Rose Olympic CC | FU14 | 5 | 13.4s32 | 9:03.231 | 10:55.432 | 11:16.530 | 11:34.029 | 27.8% | -1LAP | ||||
30th | 15 | Elena GREEN | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | FU14 | 4 | 10.1s8 | 8:07.820 | 8:25.122 | 16:36.632 | 104.3% | -2LAP | |||||
31st | 31 | Esme GLOSSOP | Bolton Hot Wheels CC | FU14 | 4 | 11.9s28 | 10:04.332 | 10:51.731 | 12:13.831 | 21.4% | -2LAP | |||||
1 | Anna LLOYD | VC Londres | FU14 | 4 | 9.4s2 | 7:07.34 | 7:34.99 | 7:39.47 | 7.5% | DNF |
Female: U16 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Cat FERGUSON | Hope Factory Racing | FU16 | 6 | 17.0s13 | 6:39.91 | 6:48.71 | 6:58.81 | 7:14.41 | 7:18.23 | 9.6% | 35:17.01 | - | ||
2nd | 42 | Alice COLLING | Shibden CC | FU16 | 6 | 15.4s3 | 6:43.74 | 6:53.02 | 7:06.83 | 7:17.23 | 7:22.74 | 9.7% | 35:38.62 | 21.6s | ||
3rd | 46 | Carys LLOYD | VC Londres | FU16 | 6 | 15.7s4 | 6:42.82 | 7:02.43 | 7:14.58 | 7:21.64 | 7:16.81 | 9.6% | 35:53.83 | 36.8s | ||
4th | 44 | Bethany-Ann JACKSON | WXC World Racing | FU16 | 6 | 16.5s9 | 6:45.55 | 7:07.65 | 7:10.36 | 7:16.92 | 7:17.32 | 7.8% | 35:54.14 | 37.1s | ||
5th | 43 | Aine DOHERTY | VC Glendale | FU16 | 6 | 16.0s6 | 6:58.18 | 7:09.67 | 7:09.65 | 7:26.97 | 7:27.75 | 7.1% | 36:28.05 | 1:11.0 | ||
6th | 54 | Florence GREENHAIGH | Paul MilnesBradfordOl | FU16 | 6 | 17.2s16 | 6:46.66 | 7:15.710 | 7:14.27 | 7:26.97 | 7:31.57 | 11.0% | 36:32.06 | 1:15.0 | ||
7th | 49 | Arabella BLACKBURN | Deeside Thistle CC | FU16 | 6 | 15.3s1 | 6:58.99 | 7:09.88 | 7:08.04 | 7:23.95 | 7:36.610 | 9.0% | 36:32.57 | 1:15.5 | ||
8th | 55 | Daisy TAYLOR | Royal Albert CC | FU16 | 6 | 17.0s13 | 7:00.110 | 7:08.56 | 7:02.92 | 7:28.69 | 7:35.99 | 8.5% | 36:33.08 | 1:16.0 | ||
9th | 47 | Rebecca WOODVINE | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | FU16 | 6 | 15.3s1 | 6:52.07 | 7:18.812 | 7:21.711 | 7:37.611 | 7:34.58 | 11.1% | 36:59.99 | 1:42.9 | ||
10th | 58 | Skye WILLIS | Una Forza Racing | FU16 | 6 | 16.9s12 | 7:17.515 | 7:15.710 | 7:20.610 | 7:26.26 | 7:42.713 | 6.2% | 37:19.410 | 2:02.4 | ||
11th | 45 | Greta CAREY | Palmer Park Velo RT | FU16 | 6 | 15.8s5 | 6:43.13 | 7:28.015 | 7:27.513 | 7:42.814 | 7:48.015 | 16.1% | 37:25.111 | 2:08.1 | ||
12th | 53 | Tulsi BAKRANIA | WXC World Racing | FU16 | 6 | 16.8s10 | 7:22.018 | 7:07.04 | 7:23.212 | 7:43.815 | 7:41.412 | 8.6% | 37:34.212 | 2:17.2 | ||
13th | 50 | Mia RUTTERFORD | Iceni Velo | FU16 | 6 | 56.3s45 | 7:11.013 | 7:11.19 | 7:20.29 | 7:29.010 | 7:29.16 | 4.2% | 37:36.613 | 2:19.6 | ||
14th | 56 | Lucy ALLSOP | Welwyn Wheelers CC | FU16 | 6 | 16.8s10 | 7:14.214 | 7:26.113 | 7:29.114 | 7:37.611 | 7:45.514 | 7.2% | 37:49.214 | 2:32.2 | ||
15th | 59 | Amelia CEBAK | Team Milton Keynes | FU16 | 6 | 53.9s44 | 7:40.125 | 7:26.814 | 7:34.715 | 7:40.313 | 7:48.216 | 4.8% | 39:04.015 | 3:47.0 | ||
16th | 70 | Harriette TAYLOR | Newport Shropshire CC | FU16 | 6 | 17.7s19 | 7:27.120 | 7:33.616 | 7:49.718 | 8:00.317 | 8:03.818 | 8.2% | 39:12.216 | 3:55.2 | ||
17th | 76 | Faye WILLIAMS | North Cheshire Clarion | FU16 | 6 | 17.7s19 | 7:23.519 | 7:41.718 | 7:55.321 | 8:07.121 | 8:02.917 | 9.8% | 39:28.217 | 4:11.2 | ||
18th | 81 | Millie THOMSON | Deeside Thistle CC | FU16 | 6 | 19.3s32 | 7:18.416 | 8:23.633 | 7:54.519 | 7:59.816 | 7:40.411 | 14.9% | 39:35.918 | 4:18.9 | ||
19th | 48 | Isabel MAYES | Cleveland Wheelers CC | FU16 | 6 | 16.1s7 | 7:10.612 | 7:53.720 | 7:47.016 | 8:14.923 | 8:20.523 | 16.2% | 39:42.619 | 4:25.6 | ||
20th | 85 | Thea AITKEN | Deeside Thistle CC | FU16 | 6 | 20.3s37 | 7:44.630 | 7:34.817 | 7:47.217 | 8:04.819 | 8:19.422 | 9.8% | 39:51.020 | 4:34.0 | ||
21st | 78 | Jess HOSKINS | Cardiff JIF | FU16 | 6 | 18.6s27 | 7:20.517 | 7:50.919 | 8:04.627 | 8:08.522 | 8:27.624 | 15.2% | 40:10.521 | 4:53.5 | ||
22nd | 68 | Jamie Leigh LLOYD | Liverpool Braveheart | FU16 | 6 | 18.3s25 | 7:40.226 | 8:05.929 | 7:57.522 | 8:01.018 | 8:12.619 | 7.0% | 40:15.422 | 4:58.4 | ||
23rd | 66 | Melissa COOPER | Jam Cycling RT | FU16 | 6 | 22.3s40 | 7:29.621 | 8:07.530 | 8:02.326 | 8:05.620 | 8:29.528 | 13.3% | 40:36.723 | 5:19.7 | ||
24th | 61 | Ellen PHILLIPS | Welwyn Wheelers CC | FU16 | 6 | 17.4s17 | 7:34.822 | 7:56.421 | 8:11.730 | 8:17.624 | 8:19.221 | 9.8% | 40:37.124 | 5:20.1 | ||
25th | 86 | Erin BOOTHMAN | East Kilbride RC | FU16 | 6 | 17.9s22 | 7:40.627 | 7:59.526 | 7:58.123 | 8:18.825 | 8:29.427 | 10.6% | 40:44.225 | 5:27.2 | ||
26th | 88 | Megan LLOYD | Harry Middleton CC | FU16 | 6 | 19.8s36 | 7:41.729 | 7:57.222 | 7:59.224 | 8:34.129 | 8:14.820 | 11.3% | 40:46.826 | 5:29.8 | ||
27th | 63 | Charlotte SMITH | Solent Pirates | FU16 | 6 | 18.1s23 | 7:45.931 | 8:04.427 | 7:54.620 | 8:33.028 | 8:28.625 | 10.1% | 41:04.527 | 5:47.5 | ||
28th | 67 | Amelia CLEATHERO | Racing Metro 15 | FU16 | 6 | 17.4s17 | 7:38.523 | 8:15.432 | 8:08.928 | 8:25.927 | 8:28.826 | 11.0% | 41:15.028 | 5:58.0 | ||
29th | 77 | Evie SMITH | Sportcity Velo | FU16 | 6 | 23.0s42 | 7:41.128 | 7:59.225 | 8:02.225 | 8:38.330 | 8:39.430 | 12.6% | 41:23.029 | 6:06.0 | ||
30th | 90 | Daisy FREER | STOCKTON WHEELERS CC | FU16 | 6 | 19.1s30 | 7:39.024 | 7:58.324 | 8:39.535 | 8:23.926 | 8:47.632 | 14.9% | 41:47.330 | 6:30.3 | ||
31st | 69 | Gabby SCOTT | North Cheshire Clarion | FU16 | 6 | 18.1s23 | 7:52.433 | 7:57.423 | 8:24.931 | 8:41.531 | 8:33.729 | 10.4% | 41:47.931 | 6:30.9 | ||
32nd | 82 | Ellie MITCHINSON | Welwyn Wheelers CC | FU16 | 6 | 19.1s30 | 7:48.232 | 8:05.528 | 8:10.829 | 8:48.933 | 9:00.534 | 15.4% | 42:12.932 | 6:55.9 | ||
33rd | 83 | Ellie HARRISON (u18) | Clifton CC | FU16 | 6 | 22.8s41 | 8:03.936 | 8:12.731 | 8:25.632 | 8:43.732 | 8:45.731 | 8.6% | 42:34.533 | 7:17.5 | ||
34th | 73 | Amelia WALTON | Shibden CC | FU16 | 6 | 18.5s26 | 8:01.034 | 8:28.334 | 8:35.033 | 8:52.234 | 8:53.833 | 11.0% | 43:08.834 | 7:51.8 | ||
35th | 71 | Caitlyn BEARDSMORE | Team Empella Cyclo-Cross | FU16 | 6 | 18.6s27 | 8:04.137 | 8:29.335 | 8:38.334 | 9:10.135 | 9:51.535 | 22.2% | 44:32.035 | 9:15.0 | ||
36th | 64 | Amy KOLBERT | Witham Wheelers CC | FU16 | 5 | 19.3s32 | 8:03.835 | 8:41.937 | 8:57.137 | 9:17.836 | 15.3% | -1LAP | ||||
37th | 87 | Emily MILLER | WXC World Racing | FU16 | 5 | 19.5s34 | 8:25.740 | 8:31.736 | 9:00.538 | 9:20.937 | 10.9% | -1LAP | ||||
38th | 62 | Eleanor WHALLEY | Magspeed Racing | FU16 | 5 | 17.8s21 | 8:16.639 | 8:43.738 | 9:11.539 | 9:32.339 | 15.2% | -1LAP | ||||
39th | 60 | Amelia STAUNTON | Sprockets Cycle Club | FU16 | 5 | 17.0s13 | 8:09.538 | 9:54.343 | 8:53.636 | 9:33.040 | 21.4% | -1LAP | ||||
40th | 74 | Briony ROBERTS | Hafren CC | FU16 | 5 | 18.8s29 | 9:05.341 | 9:03.839 | 9:31.441 | 9:23.238 | 5.1% | -1LAP | ||||
41st | 75 | Isla GLOSSOP | Bolton Hot Wheels CC | FU16 | 5 | 19.6s35 | 9:21.843 | 9:33.041 | 9:31.040 | 9:39.541 | 3.2% | -1LAP | ||||
42nd | 80 | Anna COOKE | Hetton Hawks CC | FU16 | 5 | 24.1s43 | 9:13.542 | 9:46.742 | 9:34.942 | 9:41.042 | 6.0% | -1LAP | ||||
43rd | 89 | Harriet GREENSILL | Rapid Racer Products | FU16 | 5 | 20.4s38 | 10:09.345 | 9:11.140 | 9:36.243 | 9:48.943 | 10.6% | -1LAP | ||||
44th | 84 | Lola STEVENSON | Huddersfield Star Wheelers | FU16 | 5 | 21.3s39 | 9:27.344 | 10:22.844 | 10:53.944 | 10:34.544 | 15.3% | -1LAP | ||||
51 | Zoe PARKER | Solihull CC | FU16 | 2 | 16.3s8 | 7:06.211 | n/a | DNF |
Female: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL | Tofauti Everyone Active | FJ | 7 | 13.2s1 | 7:05.82 | 7:10.61 | 7:21.31 | 7:25.31 | 7:25.22 | 7:25.71 | 4.7% | 44:07.01 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Elizabeth MCKINNON | Derwentside CC | FJ | 7 | 13.7s5 | 7:05.01 | 7:20.22 | 7:25.03 | 7:30.52 | 7:21.01 | 7:29.62 | 6.0% | 44:24.92 | 17.9s | ||
3rd | 6 | Niamh MURPHY | Montezuma's RT | FJ | 7 | 13.4s3 | 7:06.23 | 7:21.43 | 7:22.72 | 7:30.83 | 7:33.64 | 7:31.73 | 6.4% | 44:39.63 | 32.6s | ||
4th | 1 | Libby BELL | Garden Shed UK-Ribble | FJ | 7 | 13.7s5 | 7:14.66 | 7:21.84 | 7:38.05 | 7:47.26 | 7:25.63 | 7:40.54 | 7.5% | 45:21.24 | 1:14.2 | ||
5th | 4 | Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON | T-MO Racing | FJ | 7 | 13.6s4 | 7:12.84 | 7:34.66 | 7:37.64 | 7:40.14 | 7:43.15 | 7:45.66 | 7.6% | 45:47.25 | 1:40.2 | ||
6th | 7 | Phoebe ROCHE | WXC World Racing | FJ | 7 | 13.2s1 | 7:13.55 | 7:32.55 | 7:39.46 | 7:44.15 | 7:59.512 | 7:47.37 | 10.6% | 46:09.56 | 2:02.5 | ||
7th | 21 | Madeline COOPER | Montezuma's RT | FJ | 7 | 14.6s17 | 7:27.07 | 7:44.49 | 7:46.68 | 7:50.37 | 7:50.66 | 7:43.85 | 5.3% | 46:37.17 | 2:30.1 | ||
8th | 24 | Flo LISSAMAN | NEWARK CASTLE CC | FJ | 7 | 14.4s14 | 7:36.912 | 7:40.07 | 7:41.07 | 7:50.78 | 7:52.47 | 7:49.08 | 3.4% | 46:44.48 | 2:37.4 | ||
9th | 13 | Daphne JONES | Cero - Cycle Division RT | FJ | 7 | 13.8s8 | 7:32.810 | 7:44.910 | 7:50.09 | 8:00.913 | 7:55.48 | 7:55.510 | 6.2% | 47:13.29 | 3:06.2 | ||
10th | 10 | Hannah MCCLOREY | RFDA | FJ | 7 | 13.7s5 | 7:36.211 | 7:43.28 | 7:51.210 | 7:59.811 | 7:58.810 | 7:59.111 | 5.2% | 47:21.910 | 3:14.9 | ||
11th | 8 | Christina MCGORUM | Una Forza Racing | FJ | 7 | 13.9s9 | 7:28.18 | 7:49.811 | 7:56.712 | 8:05.414 | 7:58.810 | 7:59.812 | 8.3% | 47:32.511 | 3:25.5 | ||
12th | 16 | Evie STEED | Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme | FJ | 7 | 13.9s9 | 7:49.915 | 7:49.912 | 8:05.114 | 8:00.712 | 7:56.59 | 7:53.79 | 3.2% | 47:49.612 | 3:42.6 | ||
13th | 17 | Katie HADNUM | PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles | FJ | 7 | 14.4s14 | 7:47.214 | 8:06.016 | 7:57.713 | 7:54.09 | 8:02.913 | 8:08.613 | 4.6% | 48:10.713 | 4:03.7 | ||
14th | 15 | Heather ROBINSON | Hetton Hawks CC | FJ | 7 | 14.1s11 | 8:02.320 | 7:52.713 | 7:55.511 | 7:56.710 | 8:11.715 | 8:17.315 | 5.2% | 48:30.414 | 4:23.4 | ||
15th | 32 | Phoebe SKINNER | Derwentside CC | FJ | 7 | 14.3s13 | 7:32.39 | 8:07.417 | 8:12.815 | 8:18.016 | 8:21.716 | 8:19.216 | 10.9% | 49:05.615 | 4:58.6 | ||
16th | 18 | Harriet LIMB | WXC World Racing | FJ | 7 | 14.4s14 | 7:59.319 | 8:17.118 | 8:30.618 | 8:14.415 | 8:06.614 | 8:09.214 | 6.5% | 49:31.616 | 5:24.6 | ||
17th | 12 | Amy MOURNE | Shibden CC | FJ | 7 | 14.8s20 | 7:51.116 | 8:02.014 | 8:13.916 | 8:28.617 | 8:24.717 | 8:28.018 | 8.0% | 49:43.017 | 5:36.0 | ||
18th | 20 | Matilda MCKIBBEN | Team SB Hub | FJ | 7 | 14.9s21 | 7:44.113 | 8:05.115 | 8:33.019 | 8:34.320 | 8:29.219 | 8:23.717 | 10.8% | 50:04.218 | 5:57.2 | ||
19th | 28 | Freya EVANS | The Bulls | FJ | 7 | 14.7s19 | 7:58.418 | 8:31.219 | 8:21.117 | 8:30.018 | 8:27.018 | 8:33.719 | 7.4% | 50:36.119 | 6:29.1 | ||
20th | 14 | Abigail MILLER (exp) | WXC World Racing | FJ | 6 | 14.1s11 | 7:51.917 | 8:31.520 | 8:34.120 | 8:43.421 | 9:12.020 | 17.0% | -1LAP | ||||
21st | 19 | Elena DAY | Montezuma's RT | FJ | 5 | 14.6s17 | 8:35.924 | 8:48.123 | 8:35.621 | 8:34.219 | 2.7% | -2LAP | |||||
22nd | 26 | Kacey EYEINGTON | Derwentside CC | FJ | 5 | 15.3s25 | 8:26.222 | 8:42.022 | 8:51.522 | 9:14.723 | 9.6% | -2LAP | |||||
23rd | 25 | Lucy DALGLEISH | Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club | FJ | 5 | 15.0s23 | 8:13.221 | 8:41.321 | 9:13.123 | 9:13.322 | 12.2% | -2LAP | |||||
24th | 30 | Isla LONG | Deeside Thistle CC | FJ | 5 | 15.4s26 | 8:26.222 | 8:48.123 | 9:14.624 | 9:41.924 | 15.0% | -2LAP | |||||
25th | 22 | Alice ORGILL | TeamEmpellaCycloCrossCom | FJ | 4 | 15.0s23 | 9:14.625 | 10:18.825 | 11:18.226 | 22.3% | -3LAP | ||||||
26th | 23 | Georgina PASMORE | Welwyn Wheelers CC | FJ | 4 | 14.9s21 | 9:28.526 | 10:48.926 | 10:51.525 | 14.6% | -3LAP |
Female: 40+ Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Category | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Caroline REUTER | Dulwich Paragon CC | FV40 | 7 | 12.3s1 | 7:06.02 | 7:14.84 | 7:18.02 | 7:24.43 | 7:21.64 | 7:00.31 | 5.7% | 43:37.41 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Ceris STYLER | FV40 | 7 | 12.9s3 | 7:06.43 | 7:13.52 | 7:17.91 | 7:24.74 | 7:21.23 | 7:02.42 | 5.3% | 43:39.02 | 1.6s | |||
3rd | 8 | Celia BROWN | Gorilla Coffee CC | FV40 | 7 | 12.7s2 | 7:05.91 | 7:14.95 | 7:18.02 | 7:25.55 | 7:31.55 | 7:34.06 | 6.6% | 44:22.33 | 44.9s | ||
4th | 4 | Lucy SIDDLE | Reifen Racing | FV40 | 7 | 13.2s5 | 7:12.17 | 7:17.66 | 7:27.46 | 7:36.36 | 7:36.37 | 7:36.27 | 5.6% | 44:59.04 | 1:21.6 | ||
5th | 3 | Alison KINLOCH | PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles | FV40 | 7 | 13.4s7 | 7:10.24 | 7:29.47 | 7:38.37 | 7:39.67 | 7:32.46 | 7:28.05 | 6.8% | 45:11.25 | 1:33.8 | ||
6th | 41 | Catriona ROSS | Bridport CC | FV50 | 7 | 2:13.321 | 7:11.15 | 7:14.43 | 7:18.94 | 7:17.71 | 7:13.01 | 7:17.83 | 1.8% | 45:46.16 | 2:08.7 | ||
7th | 42 | Helen PATTINSON | Montezuma's RT | FV50 | 7 | 2:13.321 | 7:11.86 | 7:12.91 | 7:20.35 | 7:17.92 | 7:18.42 | 7:24.14 | 2.8% | 45:58.57 | 2:21.1 | ||
8th | 5 | Karen HEPPENSTALL | Origin RT | FV40 | 7 | 13.6s9 | 7:34.69 | 7:41.09 | 7:48.910 | 7:52.09 | 7:55.09 | 7:54.58 | 4.5% | 46:59.58 | 3:22.1 | ||
9th | 11 | Helen JACKSON (vet) | Kendal CC | FV40 | 7 | 13.9s13 | 7:41.512 | 7:37.08 | 7:56.012 | 7:51.68 | 7:56.110 | 8:32.117 | 12.1% | 47:48.09 | 4:10.6 | ||
10th | 6 | Deborah SMITH (1) | NOVA RT | FV40 | 7 | 13.1s4 | 7:38.010 | 7:51.912 | 8:08.516 | 8:13.012 | 8:15.416 | 8:12.811 | 8.2% | 48:32.610 | 4:55.2 | ||
11th | 15 | Gail DILLON | Shibden CC | FV40 | 7 | 13.4s7 | 7:41.913 | 8:07.617 | 8:02.213 | 8:25.917 | 8:06.712 | 8:07.410 | 9.5% | 48:45.011 | 5:07.6 | ||
12th | 44 | Kate DIXON | Oscar Bravo | FV50 | 7 | 2:13.523 | 7:20.08 | 7:47.811 | 7:47.89 | 7:55.011 | 7:50.78 | 7:56.49 | 8.3% | 48:51.112 | 5:13.7 | ||
13th | 9 | Alicia LISLE | Team Empella Cyclo-Cros | FV40 | 7 | 13.6s9 | 7:49.517 | 8:08.318 | 8:08.215 | 8:20.514 | 8:12.114 | 8:17.212 | 6.6% | 49:09.313 | 5:31.9 | ||
14th | 43 | Helen DUSSEK | Nottingham Clarion CC | FV50 | 7 | 2:13.724 | 7:40.311 | 7:42.810 | 7:46.78 | 7:54.610 | 7:57.511 | 8:17.613 | 8.1% | 49:33.114 | 5:55.7 | ||
15th | 10 | Tracey BREMNER | Pedalon | FV40 | 7 | 13.6s9 | 7:46.815 | 8:11.820 | 8:13.417 | 8:25.616 | 8:25.120 | 8:21.315 | 8.3% | 49:37.515 | 6:00.1 | ||
16th | 14 | Zoe ALLSOP | Rotor RT | FV40 | 7 | 13.3s6 | 8:00.320 | 8:07.516 | 8:17.818 | 8:30.519 | 8:40.323 | 8:37.818 | 8.3% | 50:27.516 | 6:50.1 | ||
17th | 21 | Nikola MATTHEWS | Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C | FV40 | 7 | 13.9s13 | 8:17.322 | 8:18.121 | 8:19.119 | 8:33.121 | 8:24.519 | 8:22.216 | 3.2% | 50:28.217 | 6:50.8 | ||
18th | 46 | Caroline HARVEY | Peebles CC | FV50 | 7 | 2:13.724 | 7:46.214 | 7:55.215 | 7:53.811 | 8:15.613 | 8:11.113 | 8:19.514 | 7.1% | 50:35.118 | 6:57.7 | ||
19th | 7 | Melanie ANNABLE | Allen Valley Velo | FV40 | 7 | 13.6s9 | 7:56.819 | 8:11.119 | 8:19.320 | 8:39.123 | 8:43.425 | 9:11.320 | 15.6% | 51:14.619 | 7:37.2 | ||
20th | 51 | Tracey FLETCHER | Magspeed Racing | FV50 | 7 | 2:14.529 | 7:50.918 | 7:52.713 | 8:03.814 | 8:25.115 | 8:24.118 | 8:50.319 | 12.6% | 51:41.320 | 8:03.9 | ||
21st | 12 | Julia BEHNSEN | Port Sunlight Whls CC | FV40 | 6 | 14.3s17 | 8:35.327 | 8:48.829 | 8:53.727 | 8:58.226 | 8:54.127 | 4.4% | -1LAP | ||||
22nd | 45 | Clare HOSKINS | Cardiff JIF | FV50 | 6 | 2:14.026 | 7:49.216 | 7:55.114 | 8:28.621 | 9:48.232 | 8:14.715 | 25.4% | -1LAP | ||||
23rd | 49 | Nicola KENT | Whitby Wheelers CC | FV50 | 6 | 2:15.032 | 8:21.223 | 8:37.925 | 8:31.722 | 8:32.720 | 8:18.217 | 4.0% | -1LAP | ||||
24th | 91 | Nicola DAVIES | www.cyclocrossrider.com | FV60 | 6 | 2:15.334 | 8:31.025 | 8:23.722 | 8:47.024 | 8:27.018 | 8:27.421 | 4.6% | -1LAP | ||||
25th | 47 | Janet MARSDEN | Ludlow CC | FV50 | 6 | 2:14.127 | 8:22.324 | 8:33.723 | 8:49.125 | 8:51.925 | 8:46.226 | 5.9% | -1LAP | ||||
26th | 52 | Louise POTTER | Torvelo Racing | FV50 | 6 | 2:14.730 | 9:07.329 | 8:41.228 | 9:04.528 | 8:38.522 | 8:34.022 | 6.5% | -1LAP | ||||
27th | 94 | Sally REID | Magspeed Racing | FV60 | 6 | 2:15.133 | 9:03.728 | 8:40.927 | 8:53.526 | 8:46.924 | 8:40.924 | 4.4% | -1LAP | ||||
28th | 50 | Caroline MANSFIELD | Magspeed Racing | FV50 | 6 | 2:14.428 | 8:31.426 | 8:38.926 | 9:06.629 | 9:12.827 | 9:00.728 | 8.1% | -1LAP | ||||
29th | 13 | Louise WAINWRIGHT | Bolsover & District CC | FV40 | 6 | 14.2s15 | 9:27.735 | 9:13.730 | 9:32.732 | 9:23.128 | 9:08.429 | 4.4% | -1LAP | ||||
30th | 17 | Emma PAYNE | Bolsover & District CC | FV40 | 6 | 14.7s20 | 9:07.630 | 9:20.231 | 9:29.731 | 9:31.229 | 9:33.230 | 4.7% | -1LAP | ||||
31st | 22 | Sarah GRIMSHAW | ELEMENT CYCLING TEAM | FV40 | 6 | 14.5s18 | 9:26.434 | 9:29.732 | 9:56.633 | 9:47.631 | 9:59.032 | 5.8% | -1LAP | ||||
32nd | 92 | Carolyn SPEIRS | Kendal CC | FV60 | 6 | 2:15.835 | 9:23.533 | 9:45.534 | 9:14.330 | 9:39.430 | 9:33.531 | 5.6% | -1LAP | ||||
33rd | 19 | Chloe DILKS | Team Empella Cyclo-Cros | FV40 | 6 | 14.6s19 | 9:18.732 | 9:53.435 | 10:14.035 | 10:31.435 | 10:33.735 | 13.4% | -1LAP | ||||
34th | 93 | Karen PAYTON | Cycle Sport Pendle | FV60 | 6 | 2:14.931 | 9:12.731 | 9:39.633 | 10:08.834 | 10:18.634 | 10:20.534 | 12.3% | -1LAP | ||||
35th | 48 | Jacqui SIMCOCK | Team JMC | FV50 | 6 | 2:15.936 | 9:42.536 | 10:02.636 | 10:57.836 | 10:16.333 | 9:59.333 | 12.9% | -1LAP | ||||
16 | Donna GOODWIN | Louth cycle centre RT | FV40 | 4 | 14.2s15 | 8:11.921 | 8:36.324 | 8:46.823 | 7.1% | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified