withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (491)Photos (21,246)Videos (0)Lap chartsSpreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Lap chart Spread

60 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st2Cameron MASON TRINITY Road RacingU23829.6s98:37.858:15.318:20.318:18.018:21.418:25.418:28.514.5%     59:16.11-
2nd3Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON T-MO RacingU23829.3s38:21.238:26.028:45.038:44.638:50.358:46.358:43.935.8%     1h01:06.621:50.5
3rd8Ben CHILTON Spectra Wiggle p/b VitusU23834.0s478:30.048:26.538:46.648:52.978:44.238:37.728:43.525.2%2.6s1h01:18.032:01.9
4th5Joseph BLACKMORE Rotor RTU23829.5s58:20.528:33.648:55.768:49.368:47.748:54.278:44.147.0%     1h01:34.542:18.4
5th4Daniel BARNES Spectra Wiggle p/b VitusU23829.5s59:02.5108:46.668:39.628:43.728:37.828:42.948:45.154.8%     1h01:47.552:31.4
6th1Gosse VAN DER MEER Bombtrack Bicycles pSport829.5s58:42.278:47.478:52.458:47.348:56.678:38.338:46.663.5%     1h02:00.462:44.3
7th6Rory MCGUIRE WHEELBASE CabTech CastelliU23829.1s28:20.018:39.259:23.8188:48.658:55.468:47.168:47.3712.8%     1h02:10.672:54.5
8th21Adam BENT WHEELBASE CabTech CastelliU23834.0s479:49.0308:55.689:12.1119:20.0119:16.399:23.2169:08.0910.0%-1:03.41h04:34.885:18.7
9th10Joe COUKHAM Shibden CCU23830.3s158:38.768:59.9109:00.879:37.9199:21.5129:25.7179:03.7811.4%     1h04:38.495:22.3
10th16Simon WYLLIE Spectra Wiggle p/b VitusU23834.5s539:38.8248:59.099:23.0179:14.9109:22.7139:17.699:10.3107.4%-34.6s1h05:06.2105:50.1
11th20Grant FERGUSON Hope Factory RacingSport831.0s229:07.0129:18.6159:13.2139:13.099:17.7109:22.2139:14.4122.8%     1h05:17.0116:00.9
12th9Ian FIELD Spectra Wiggle p/b VitusSport835.7s599:28.0209:13.7149:07.089:02.789:15.089:22.2139:24.2144.7%4.1s1h05:32.6126:16.5
13th30James SWADLING NSR (Nigel Smith Racing)U23830.9s219:13.4149:10.5139:12.5129:22.8139:34.8219:18.1109:21.7134.4%     1h05:44.6136:28.5
14th73Alec GREGORY GSC BLAGNAC VS 31U23835.1s559:02.099:10.2129:10.1109:29.8169:29.6179:19.6129:36.6176.4%9.9s1h06:02.9146:46.8
15th15Joseph BECKINGSALE Montezuma's RTU23829.4s49:52.9329:08.2119:07.199:38.2209:46.7279:27.0189:11.4118.4%     1h06:40.8157:24.7
16th31Jenson YOUNG Saint PiranU23828.9s19:05.6119:33.8229:28.1219:37.6189:25.1149:39.4199:24.9156.2%     1h06:43.3167:27.2
17th12Tom COUZENS Montezuma's RTU23829.5s59:36.9229:34.9249:22.3169:31.3179:20.3119:22.9159:28.4163.0%     1h06:46.4177:30.3
18th22Nick CRAIG Scott racingElite832.8s369:50.9319:19.1169:27.8209:42.6249:29.0169:18.9119:41.8185.7%     1h07:22.8188:06.7
19th38Matthew ELLIS (u23) Saint PiranU23830.7s209:01.389:37.1269:16.5149:24.1149:28.31510:15.1269:59.21913.6%     1h07:32.2198:16.1
20th25Steven JAMES Hope Factory RacingSport730.1s1310:08.6359:34.3239:20.9159:22.3129:33.1189:14.98     9.7%       -1LAP
21st40William WEATHERILL Hope Factory RacingSport735.1s559:22.0169:27.1189:28.1219:42.4239:37.4229:39.620     3.6%       -1LAP
22nd56Finn MANSFIELD Cero - Cycle Division RTU23731.6s299:47.9299:24.4179:44.6289:29.7159:33.8209:48.023     4.2%       -1LAP
23rd29James MADGWICK ALL IN racingSport731.3s259:37.9239:31.0219:30.6239:44.4269:43.7269:43.121     2.4%       -1LAP
24th35Jake JACKSON (u23) Rose RTU23730.6s179:24.7189:29.4199:39.3249:43.2259:41.62510:03.325     6.8%       -1LAP
25th47Neil PHILLIPS (elt) TEKKERZ CCSport733.4s439:44.2269:35.9259:40.4259:40.8229:48.1289:46.722     2.1%       -1LAP
26th36Flynn GREGORY WHEELBASE CabTech CastelliU23730.6s179:24.0179:29.9209:26.91910:05.0319:59.23210:02.024     7.3%       -1LAP
27th24Samuel HOWES Sleaford Wheelers CCU23629.7s109:42.5259:41.9279:54.2309:54.4279:33.219          3.7%       -2LAP
28th28Cai DAVIES (elt) BIKESTRONG-KTMSport631.3s259:47.3289:46.7299:42.5279:55.62810:04.133          3.7%       -2LAP
29th32Kishan BAKRANIA TBW23 Stuart Hall CyclingU23631.2s2410:11.1369:51.8329:40.7269:58.1309:38.123          5.7%       -2LAP
30th39Ethan WHITESIDE* U23630.6s179:10.6139:42.3289:45.72910:29.03910:27.634          14.2%       -2LAP
31st14Alistair SLATER Clancy Briggs CyclingSport629.9s119:21.1159:47.83110:20.83710:24.0379:57.630          11.2%       -2LAP
32nd45Kieran JARVIS Brother U.K - Cycle TeamSport631.5s2710:01.7349:46.83010:07.43410:05.6329:52.929          3.5%       -2LAP
33rd42Spencer DAVIES Abergavenny CC / JP Signs & PrintU23631.1s239:35.6219:58.63510:03.93310:19.8359:58.931          7.7%       -2LAP
35th49Nick BLIGHT Magspeed RacingSport533.4s4310:19.14010:17.13910:00.33210:07.333               3.1%       -3LAP
36th33Joshua JONES (exp) ALL IN racingSport532.0s3210:26.64510:10.73710:25.3389:56.729               5.0%       -3LAP
37th61Paddy ATKINSON Renvale RTSport535.7s5910:11.5379:55.73310:28.73910:27.938               5.5%       -3LAP
38th66Bruce DALTON Spectra Wiggle p/b VitusSport533.3s4210:20.64110:19.84010:20.13610:18.334               0.4%       -3LAP
39th60Luke HAZELL Panagua CCU23533.0s3810:17.93910:23.24210:30.64010:21.736               2.1%       -3LAP
40th27Barney CLACY U23530.3s1510:13.43810:16.73810:40.84210:40.343               4.5%       -3LAP
41st44Alex RHODES (exp) Brixton Cycles ClubSport531.5s279:45.92710:05.93610:42.24311:35.247               18.7%       -3LAP
42nd50Freddie CHECKETTS KiboshSport531.8s3110:20.64110:32.84510:56.04810:35.040               5.7%       -3LAP
43rd59Gareth DAVIES (jun) Will Houghton Racing TeamU23532.1s3310:41.95010:30.04310:44.14410:36.941               2.2%       -3LAP
44th77James PATTERSON Caesarean CC JerseySport534.5s5310:32.64710:30.54410:45.04510:48.144               2.8%       -3LAP
45th55Daniel HALL (spt) Colchester Rovers CCU23533.1s3910:22.34310:22.34111:06.55010:51.846               7.1%       -3LAP
46th17Sebastian ROMAN RAKOS Inks&Coatings / Terral HotelSport530.2s1410:25.44410:39.34910:53.44710:51.445               4.5%       -3LAP
47th51Robin GODDEN Hope Factory RacingSport433.1s3910:47.75110:38.84810:31.441                    2.6%       -4LAP
48th48Grant FRASER G!RO CyclesSport434.0s4710:41.34910:37.14710:47.446                    1.6%       -4LAP
49th58Dan CLARK (exp) HUNT Bike WheelsSport432.8s3610:35.04810:36.74611:19.952                    7.1%       -4LAP
50th62Andy DRYBURGH Gateway RacingSport433.4s4310:51.65211:01.85111:16.751                    3.9%       -4LAP
51st68Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny RCU23434.0s4711:14.25411:09.15211:01.549                    1.9%       -4LAP
52nd63Christopher MCGOVERN CMG Factory RacingSport435.1s5511:24.85611:22.75311:31.553                    1.3%       -4LAP
53rd54Michael BURKE (cx2) Welland Valley CCSport434.0s4711:31.65811:46.65512:02.254                    4.4%       -4LAP
54th46Rob WALKER (cx) Aerolab Ward WheelzSport432.2s3411:22.75511:44.95412:22.855                    8.8%       -4LAP
55th74George BRAMWELL Cog Set Papyrus Racing ClubU23335.1s5511:37.85912:09.856                         4.6%       -5LAP
56th70Nicholas WOOD Elite334.0s4712:54.96012:40.957                         1.8%       -5LAP
57th65Andrea BARTOLUCCIO Verulam - reallymoving.com go to siteSport233.2s4111:30.957                              n/a       -6LAP
26Giles DRAKE WHEELBASE CabTech CastelliSport631.6s299:57.9339:57.9349:59.1319:39.6219:38.524          3.6%          DNF
43Cameron HURST Velo Schils - Interbike RTU23532.3s3510:28.14610:53.85010:14.53510:38.742               6.4%          DNF
18Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory RacingElite229.9s119:26.319                              n/a          DNF
64Dru DENNIS Panagua CCU23233.6s4610:52.053                              n/a          DNF

Male: U14  Lap chart Spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st1Leon ATKINS Welwyn Wheelers CC518.3s18:05.418:10.418:35.319:06.9112.7%     34:16.11-
2nd3Jacob STEED Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme520.0s108:13.228:16.128:39.529:24.8214.5%     34:53.7237.6s
3rd2George COOPER (yth) Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme519.1s38:25.178:18.038:57.649:31.4414.7%     35:31.231:15.1
4th4Oliver BEALE Welwyn Wheelers CC519.3s48:27.388:28.148:56.939:26.9311.7%     35:38.441:22.3
5th19Arthur LIMB Matlock CC519.3s48:17.248:38.459:48.1129:53.7719.4%     36:56.752:40.6
6th7Dillon PREECE Clancy Briggs Cycling519.6s88:22.468:38.869:34.9610:14.2922.3%     37:09.962:53.8
7th6Jody MILLS East Bradford RT520.6s178:42.8118:50.089:31.759:52.0613.2%     37:17.173:01.0
8th13Evander WISHART Fenland Clarion CC518.6s28:14.338:39.379:35.9710:34.91728.4%     37:22.983:06.8
9th16Noah SMITH (u16) Southborough & District Whls520.2s138:52.5158:58.3119:36.689:37.958.5%     37:25.593:09.4
10th17Daniel WARD (yth) 519.4s68:19.259:00.1129:39.81010:15.71023.3%     37:34.2103:18.1
11th9Xander GRAHAM Team HUP520.4s158:56.4189:06.3149:36.6810:10.8813.9%     38:10.3113:54.2
12th36Billy TOMLINSON (u14) Lee Valley Youth CC521.5s258:49.4148:57.6109:55.61610:31.31519.2%     38:35.3124:19.2
13th11Harrison EVANS Sleaford Wheelers CC519.6s88:46.6139:09.1169:43.91110:57.42524.8%     38:56.6134:40.5
14th45Theo SANDELL Southborough & District Whls521.9s308:58.3219:24.1239:52.51410:25.71216.2%     39:02.5144:46.4
15th25Sam GENAZZINI Solent Pirates521.8s288:56.8199:06.9159:55.61610:42.72019.7%     39:03.6154:47.5
16th22Cormac DENWOOD Harrogate Nova CC520.5s168:45.7129:21.82210:01.41910:37.91821.3%     39:07.2164:51.1
17th10Aaron COCKER Clancy Briggs Cycling519.5s78:39.7109:01.51310:01.21811:05.42728.0%     39:07.2174:51.1
18th18Noah WHITE (u16) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers522.2s329:17.2269:11.0179:52.01310:27.41313.9%     39:09.8184:53.7
19th15Daniel THOMPSON (u16) Cleveland Wheelers CC521.1s218:57.3209:29.6299:53.51510:43.52119.8%     39:25.0195:08.9
20th5Albie JONES North Cheshire Clarion521.1s218:32.098:55.6910:15.52511:31.63335.1%-1.2s39:34.6205:18.5
21st27Fraser CUMMINGS (xc) Matlock CC520.1s128:55.5179:28.32710:18.92710:33.31618.3%     39:36.0215:19.9
22nd34Jefferson TEAR-VERWEIJ Team Jewson-M.I.Racing522.4s349:17.8279:24.62610:13.42310:20.51111.2%     39:38.6225:22.5
23rd35Jem HENDERSON Hetton Hawks CC521.5s259:29.7329:15.31810:02.22010:30.11413.5%     39:38.9235:22.8
24th26Jack MORGAN (yth2) Solent Pirates520.8s189:13.4239:24.32410:11.72210:41.21915.9%     39:51.3245:35.2
25th8Teddy TAYLOR Newport Shropshire CC520.0s108:53.7169:21.11910:36.72910:51.32422.0%     40:02.7255:46.6
26th20Finn DAVIES A Cycling521.9s309:24.3319:28.72810:08.02110:44.52214.2%     40:07.4265:51.3
27th14Cameron ANNABLE Derwentside CC521.5s259:20.8299:21.42010:13.52410:58.42617.4%     40:15.5275:59.4
28th30Isaac ALLAWAY Pedalon521.1s219:15.4259:35.73010:30.02810:44.72316.1%     40:26.9286:10.8
29th24Harrison HENDY Team HUP521.8s289:15.2249:24.52510:16.12611:31.63324.6%     40:49.1296:33.0
30th43Ashley WATTON Newport Shropshire CC522.6s359:37.53610:01.73510:41.33111:14.42816.8%     41:57.3307:41.2
31st37Cypher TINDELL Palmer Park Velo RT522.8s379:45.13810:05.03610:36.72911:17.82915.8%     42:07.3317:51.2
32nd52Matthew FLETCHER (u16) 4T+ Cyclopark522.3s339:50.33910:05.53710:44.93211:19.03015.0%     42:22.0328:05.9
33rd31Charlie SHEPHERD Solent Pirates522.8s379:31.23310:00.83411:08.23511:38.93522.4%     42:41.9338:25.8
34th38Jake BIRD (u16) Kettering CC522.8s379:41.73710:19.54010:56.73411:24.03117.6%     42:44.5348:28.4
35th28Jamie KERSHAW Welland Valley CC520.2s139:22.8309:56.23211:44.34111:24.33225.1%     42:47.8358:31.7
36th12Daniel DAVIES (yth) Maindy Flyers CC520.8s189:18.4289:46.13111:21.63712:20.63832.6%     43:07.5368:51.4
37th58Fraser MACARTHUR Team HUP526.5s519:36.2349:58.63310:53.93312:32.54030.6%     43:27.6379:11.5
38th56Samuel DE LA MARE VC Londres524.6s4910:07.54610:16.83911:11.53612:05.33719.4%     44:05.7389:49.6
39th40Montague FLAVELL Sotonia CC523.6s439:58.24110:10.33811:29.13912:36.04126.4%     44:37.23910:21.1
40th46Wilf JONES Beeline Bicycles RT522.9s4010:07.44510:48.04311:24.33812:27.73923.1%     45:10.44010:54.3
41st39Alarik KNOX Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site524.0s4610:12.94811:03.84612:18.04312:02.03620.4%     46:00.74111:44.6
42nd51Oliver THORPE Doncaster Whls CC523.5s4110:01.84210:34.04211:45.24213:25.04333.8%     46:09.44211:53.3
43rd42Bayley WOODGER Mid Devon CC523.9s4410:20.34911:47.24911:34.94013:22.54229.4%     47:28.74313:12.6
44th32Thomas ALLEN (yth) Sotonia CC520.8s189:36.83510:32.84112:57.04514:03.94446.3%     47:31.44413:15.3
45th47Isaac STARMER Colchester Rovers CC422.6s3510:03.34310:58.44513:08.648     30.7%       -1LAP
46th44Oliver SHEARS Palmer Park Velo RT423.5s4110:11.04711:08.24713:00.847     27.8%       -1LAP
47th50Ivo THWAITES Kent Velo Youth427.2s5210:03.74411:48.55013:13.149     31.4%       -1LAP
48th53Jamie BROUGH Matlock CC425.6s5010:53.75111:34.44812:57.746     19.0%       -1LAP
49th54Oliver HAYSOM Crawley Wheelers423.9s4410:52.25011:51.35113:47.650     26.9%       -1LAP
50th48Evans TINDELL Palmer Park Velo RT424.4s4811:24.05213:11.15214:59.851     31.5%       -1LAP
51st57Noah WHELLER Preston Park Youth CC427.6s5312:59.25313:28.95315:17.552     17.7%       -1LAP
21Milo WILLS VC Londres421.3s249:04.6229:21.72112:39.244     39.4%          DNF
55Milo DE LA MARE VC Londres324.3s479:57.14010:56.144          9.9%          DNF

Male: U16  Lap chart Spread

72 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st2Alfie AMEY db Racing525.8s28:33.818:57.829:10.519:41.2313.1%     36:49.01-
2nd4Oscar AMEY db Racing526.4s79:03.039:02.849:21.449:26.424.3%     37:20.0231.0s
3rd3Peter CARPENTER C&N Cycles RT526.3s68:46.629:02.139:11.029:59.51113.8%     37:25.5336.5s
4th9Nathaniel HENDERSON Hetton Hawks CC526.2s59:20.879:24.069:21.039:24.310.6%     37:56.341:07.3
5th1Sebastian GRINDLEY 525.9s39:09.549:25.579:22.159:41.945.9%     38:05.051:16.0
6th12Ben COPPOLA Four4th526.7s109:38.699:23.359:27.669:46.264.1%     38:42.461:53.4
7th10Spencer CORDER Rotor RT526.5s89:19.269:38.0109:43.089:53.986.2%     39:00.572:11.5
8th30Luke GIBSON 4T+ Cyclopark528.2s289:51.5129:33.499:28.679:45.954.0%     39:07.582:18.5
9th18Lewis TINSLEY Rotor RT526.8s119:14.759:31.589:53.7910:10.21510.0%     39:16.892:27.8
10th20Harley GREGORY West Suffolk Wheelers527.0s159:41.6119:43.51210:00.7129:51.273.3%     39:44.0102:55.0
11th19Alex HART Mid-Shropshire Wheelers526.8s119:41.5109:39.51110:01.5149:55.493.8%     39:44.5112:55.5
12th7Oscar MARTIN (u18) Rotor RT525.6s19:26.5810:04.2189:59.71110:15.1168.6%     40:11.1123:22.1
13th39Joel HURT Derwentside CC528.0s2610:06.1169:55.2149:55.2109:56.7101.8%     40:21.1133:32.1
14th8Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing527.2s169:53.81510:00.91510:04.81610:04.8131.9%     40:31.5143:42.5
15th41Freddie DIXON Hope Factory Racing529.0s3910:15.0189:45.41310:01.71510:01.3125.1%     40:32.3153:43.3
16th15Innes MCDONALD edinburgh RC526.8s119:53.51310:10.81910:14.71710:33.0196.7%     41:18.8164:29.8
17th21Mackenzie RILEY Shibden CC527.4s199:53.71410:01.01610:39.02510:30.7187.6%     41:31.8174:42.8
18th13Oscar DAVIES 526.9s1410:06.71710:17.42010:17.11810:37.8235.1%     41:45.8184:56.8
19th34Charlie HOYLE Ashfield RC528.6s3310:22.82210:25.02210:01.01310:37.5226.1%     41:54.9195:05.9
20th37Noah ELLISON Shibden CC527.6s2110:23.32310:03.41710:35.32310:34.2205.3%     42:03.8205:14.8
21st17Alfie DAVIES (1) A Cycling528.2s2810:36.92610:23.62110:23.32010:20.1172.7%     42:12.0215:23.0
22nd57Cian EVANS The Bulls528.3s3010:43.32910:34.02510:20.01910:09.1145.6%     42:14.6225:25.6
23rd11John WHITE (u18) North Cheshire Clarion526.6s910:18.41910:36.22610:37.72410:35.4213.1%     42:34.3235:45.3
24th86Toby BUSH Bourne Wheelers CC531.0s6010:42.52810:29.52410:28.12110:54.4264.2%     43:05.6246:16.6
25th45Alex TAYLOR (jun) Pedalon527.8s2410:18.82010:42.32710:48.52810:58.9276.5%     43:16.4256:27.4
26th51Samuel GREENWELL Solihull CC528.8s3710:52.43210:27.42310:42.82710:53.4254.1%     43:24.7266:35.7
27th29Luca BEDNAREK Kirklees Cycling Academy527.2s1610:31.82510:49.02810:29.42211:14.9287.2%     43:32.3276:43.3
28th60Ben MELLOR Matlock CC529.3s4210:40.12711:10.03510:56.02910:53.3244.7%     44:08.6287:19.6
29th24Callum EVANS (u18) Sleaford Wheelers CC527.4s1910:26.22411:08.43411:03.13011:20.7348.7%     44:25.7297:36.7
30th44Finlay MOWAT Avid Sport528.7s3511:07.23810:59.83111:04.53111:16.0302.5%     44:56.2308:07.2
31st27Ollie BOARER FlandersColor Galloo527.8s2411:37.04911:08.03310:39.62611:18.7329.0%     45:11.2318:22.2
32nd25Seth JACKSON Kirklees Cycling Academy527.6s2111:04.13710:53.32911:22.03611:38.1376.9%     45:25.0328:36.0
33rd65Sam BROWNSWORD Solihull CC530.4s5310:57.93310:58.33011:41.54311:17.2316.6%     45:25.3338:36.3
34th28Dylan CHERRUAULT Avid Sport528.3s3011:02.03611:06.73211:34.94011:18.7325.0%     45:30.4348:41.4
35th63James MARTIN (u18) Solent Pirates529.4s4511:15.44111:12.63611:16.93411:27.1352.2%     45:41.3358:52.3
36th59Edward CHARLES (u18) WORX Factory Racing528.7s3510:58.63411:30.64211:04.63211:55.4408.6%     45:57.8369:08.8
37th43Adam JONES (u16) Four4th529.3s4211:11.63911:27.53911:21.63511:31.6363.0%     46:01.5379:12.5
38th49Toby PULLAN Cambridge Junior CC530.5s5511:31.94611:39.94411:08.83311:15.4294.7%     46:06.4389:17.4
39th38Ewan DIX Origin RT527.2s1611:20.24311:16.63711:22.13712:09.7457.8%     46:35.7399:46.7
40th67Tom JACKSON (u18) Newport Shropshire CC530.4s5310:59.83511:25.03811:31.13812:14.34711.3%     46:40.6409:51.6
41st16Oliver DAWSON (sen2) RTD - J'sCycleShack527.6s2111:15.04011:44.54511:38.24211:53.8395.7%     46:59.14110:10.1
42nd50Oliver MEENTZEN-ALLDRITT Wolverhampton Wheelers528.6s3311:22.84411:29.54111:50.14812:08.8446.7%     47:19.74210:30.7
43rd48Noah HORTON Palmer Park Velo RT529.3s4210:52.03112:01.65211:53.95012:07.24311.5%     47:24.04310:35.0
44th32Felix EARTH Sleaford Wheelers CC529.7s4611:28.94511:53.95011:31.33912:02.8424.9%     47:26.64410:37.6
45th52Sam BUDD Magspeed Racing532.5s6811:16.14212:09.95811:43.14411:56.1418.0%     47:37.84510:48.8
46th47Magnus DENWOOD Harrogate Nova CC532.4s6711:48.45111:28.34011:43.54512:12.5466.4%     47:45.04610:56.0
47th58Ryan OLDFIELD Redditch Road & Path CC529.9s4711:53.95212:02.15411:47.94711:42.7382.8%     47:56.44711:07.4
48th55Alexander KEARY Palmer Park Velo RT528.9s3811:36.44811:51.84711:46.74612:17.5485.9%     48:01.24811:12.2
49th80Sam BENSON VC Deal530.7s5911:37.65012:01.85311:58.25312:22.1496.4%     48:30.34911:41.3
50th78Finley MACFARLANE Palmer Park Velo RT533.2s7011:56.25311:52.24811:56.95212:52.3508.4%     49:10.85012:21.8
51st35George WATCH Team Zoyland Race Academy528.3s3011:32.74711:49.84611:36.64115:00.25130.0%     50:27.55113:38.5
52nd69Matthew PEACE Otley CC431.2s6112:24.35712:05.55611:53.449     4.3%       -1LAP
53rd64Oscar NISBETT Crawley Wheelers430.5s5512:29.86011:52.64912:02.354     5.2%       -1LAP
54th72Aaron MEDLYN Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd430.3s5212:00.95412:05.75712:21.957     2.9%       -1LAP
55th53William POLLARD Welwyn Wheelers CC429.1s4012:19.95612:11.85912:06.556     1.8%       -1LAP
56th61Alexander MURPHY VC Venta429.9s4712:19.65512:16.26012:28.558     1.7%       -1LAP
57th81William FLATAU Team HUP430.6s5713:01.36612:02.35512:02.855     8.2%       -1LAP
58th31Ethan STORTI Welwyn Wheelers CC428.0s2613:53.06911:37.14311:55.551     19.5%       -1LAP
59th82Augustus HARRIS Southborough & District Whls431.4s6212:32.06112:50.96213:12.060     5.3%       -1LAP
60th83Oscar PASMORE Welwyn Wheelers CC432.1s6512:24.85813:40.66412:47.659     10.2%       -1LAP
61st74Tom BOTTOMLEY Solent Pirates432.7s6912:33.36212:29.26114:07.763     13.1%       -1LAP
62nd46Reece PITTMAN Palmer Park Velo RT430.6s5712:48.56513:37.06313:32.261     6.3%       -1LAP
63rd76Charlie THORPE Doncaster Whls CC431.4s6213:10.96713:51.36514:05.462     6.9%       -1LAP
64th85Jamie COULSON Herne Hill Youth CC431.8s6413:18.86814:10.06614:26.364     8.5%       -1LAP
65th68Huw WATKINS Palmer Park Velo RT436.6s7215:50.67017:09.76715:53.265     8.3%       -1LAP
73Ellis JACKSON Leicester Forest CC330.1s4912:44.5647:07.21          79.0%          DNF
56Oliver MORGAN (cx) Solent Pirates330.1s4912:40.36311:56.251          6.2%          DNF
33Jamie STEWART (u18) Shibden CC230.1s4910:21.821               n/a          DNF
5Joshua JACKSON Team Ohten Aveas225.9s310:44.730               n/a          DNF
26Daniel PHILLIPS (u18) WORX Factory Racing232.1s6512:28.259               n/a          DNF
77Oliver CLEMENTS Southborough & District Whls133.5s71                    n/a          DNF
71Tom PRUETT Welwyn Wheelers CC129.2s41                    n/a          DNF

Male: 17-18  Lap chart Spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st1Nathan SMITH (jun) 645.4s28:52.228:43.829:04.518:55.618:56.014.0%     45:17.01-
2nd5Max GREENSILL Hope Factory Racing646.1s58:56.458:57.639:08.329:03.429:21.324.6%     46:13.0256.0s
3rd2Ben ASKEY Backstedt Bike Performance RC69:39.1534:31.314:31.319:39.969:18.839:37.85113.7%     47:18.032:01.0
4th4Bjoern KOERDT Shibden CC645.8s49:09.189:18.079:24.939:26.359:22.933.1%     47:27.042:10.0
5th10Chris HILBERT Clancy Briggs Cycling646.8s138:54.749:12.559:48.989:25.949:30.4410.1%     47:39.052:22.0
6th6Callum LABORDE Tofauti Everyone Active645.7s38:53.639:03.749:40.079:37.0610:06.91013.7%     48:07.062:50.0
7th15Ben RAMSDEN Shibden CC646.8s139:02.779:13.669:38.959:51.899:46.979.0%     48:21.073:04.0
8th14Tom SCOTT (elt) Trek Sheffield Fox Valley646.3s69:00.569:44.0139:27.849:42.5710:02.7911.5%     48:44.083:27.0
9th7Joseph SMITH (u23) Tofauti Everyone Active646.6s129:15.199:36.699:52.51010:04.2119:59.588.8%     49:34.094:17.0
10th9Jamie GOSTICK 646.3s69:33.1129:58.3159:52.8119:52.9109:39.064.4%     49:42.0104:25.0
11th12Oliver PEACE PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles647.0s159:58.1229:37.9109:50.299:48.1810:10.0115.6%     50:11.0114:54.0
12th17Mark LIGHTFOOT Welwyn Wheelers CC646.3s69:33.3139:51.11410:10.51410:07.71210:25.3169.1%     50:54.0125:37.0
13th16Sullivan BERRY Rotor RT647.7s229:29.0109:35.2810:03.91210:28.11810:45.02213.4%     51:09.0135:52.0
14th25Arlo CAREY Pedalon647.2s199:35.91410:10.92010:13.41710:12.71310:10.3126.5%     51:10.0145:53.0
15th37Daniel LLOYD VC Londres647.7s229:43.71810:09.91910:06.91310:21.31610:17.5136.4%     51:27.0156:10.0
16th8Liam O'BRIEN Fermoy CC646.5s109:50.5209:40.51110:24.11910:17.01510:29.8178.5%     51:28.0166:11.0
17th24Fred MEREDITH Backstedt Bike Performance RC647.4s209:44.31910:00.11610:13.01610:14.51410:39.6199.5%     51:39.0176:22.0
18th11Jacob BUSH Fensham Howes - MAS Design647.8s249:39.4159:41.51210:12.81510:36.22210:47.82411.8%     51:46.0186:29.0
19th31Nathan CRACKNELL Pedalon647.1s189:29.11110:22.02210:27.72110:38.92310:44.52013.2%     52:29.0197:12.0
20th19Joe BROOKES Halesowen A & CC648.5s2911:01.83810:21.02110:16.41810:31.32010:23.5157.4%-48.5s52:34.0207:17.0
21st21Oscar TAYLOR Clifton CC647.5s219:53.32110:05.81810:35.22410:27.61710:51.5259.8%     52:41.0217:24.0
22nd18Harry ELLISON Shibden CC647.0s159:41.31610:02.01710:46.42510:45.02410:45.42311.2%     52:47.0227:30.0
23rd26Jack HASTINGS Cardiff JIF649.2s3710:07.02310:32.82610:24.42010:29.61910:32.3184.3%     52:55.0237:38.0
24th22Yani Angelo DJELIL Una Forza Racing646.5s109:43.51710:23.22410:28.22210:45.72510:57.62612.7%     53:05.0247:48.0
25th35Dominic SWITZER Welland Valley CC648.5s2911:00.93710:42.52710:32.82310:31.72110:44.5204.6%-48.9s53:32.0258:15.0
26th41Alex GALPIN Bourne Wheelers CC647.0s1510:11.62510:43.12910:48.52610:51.12610:22.5146.5%     53:44.0268:27.0
27th43Otto CHILTON Derby Mercury RC548.3s2710:14.52610:23.02310:50.42711:17.532     10.3%       -1LAP
28th47Ferdie PARSONS VC Jubilee547.8s2410:17.62710:30.32511:12.83010:59.227     8.9%       -1LAP
29th42Kieron HEUBERGER Backstedt Bike Performance RC548.1s2610:30.12910:53.23111:01.72811:17.431     7.5%       -1LAP
30th20Matthew WILSON (spt) Team Milton Keynes546.3s611:03.74011:07.23411:10.22911:11.529     1.2%       -1LAP
31st27Piers HIGGINSON VC Londres548.5s2910:10.12411:44.53911:33.53511:13.730     15.5%       -1LAP
32nd51Alfie SPECK Ellmore Factory Racing549.7s4310:42.83210:42.52711:40.83811:50.837     10.6%       -1LAP
33rd32Dominic BELL C&N Cycles RT548.9s3411:11.04211:04.53311:42.53911:03.128     5.9%       -1LAP
34th53Arran ROBINSON Hetton Hawks CC550.1s4510:52.23511:08.23511:33.73611:31.635     6.4%       -1LAP
35th36Oscar PRATT VC Venta543.0s111:04.04111:25.13811:33.43411:21.733     4.4%       -1LAP
36th62Samuel NISBET Jersey Youth Cycling549.3s3811:02.33911:19.13611:24.33111:47.436     6.8%       -1LAP
37th30Benjamin FLATAU Elitecycling Junior Team51:09.75211:57.94912:10.74111:28.93311:28.934     6.1%       -1LAP
38th57Benjamin TUCHNER TEKKERZ CC553.5s5110:23.42810:58.73212:09.04114:46.838     42.3%       -1LAP
39th38Alessandro SELLA Lee Valley Youth CC448.9s3411:00.83611:20.63711:40.437          6.0%       -2LAP
40th33Robin STEER* 448.7s3210:36.23112:28.74311:28.832          17.7%       -2LAP
41st28Alex HARVEY VC Jubilee448.3s2710:48.43412:36.24412:18.542          16.6%       -2LAP
42nd34Max AVERY Colchester Rovers CC448.8s3311:44.64512:06.04011:52.840          3.0%       -2LAP
43rd55Maurice TATE Southborough & District Whls450.1s4510:47.93312:22.14212:43.043          17.8%       -2LAP
44th52Oscar HESLOP Team Milton Keynes451.8s4911:54.14812:55.54613:32.644          13.8%       -2LAP
45th29Harry HOWLETT Origin RT449.4s4111:42.94412:40.14515:01.246          28.2%       -2LAP
46th39Harry OWEN (jun) Herne Hill Youth CC449.9s4419:01.95313:45.24714:21.945          38.4%       -2LAP
47th60Harry GARFIELD Peterborough CC349.3s3811:41.64314:19.549               22.5%       -3LAP
48th54Oliver GRIGGS MTB-Academy349.5s4211:47.54714:16.148               21.0%       -3LAP
49th58Frederick BARLOW Lee Valley Youth CC350.8s4812:21.05014:52.950               20.5%       -3LAP
50th49Angus STONEHAM Beaconsfield CC350.4s4712:26.95115:42.551               26.2%       -3LAP
51st61Ruben MOONEY MTB-Academy351.8s4913:57.85218:51.352               35.0%       -3LAP
44Jed SMITHSON WORX Factory Racing349.3s3810:33.03010:48.130               2.4%          DNF
48Ollie HARRIS VC Deal249.0s3611:45.546                    n/a          DNF

Male: 40-49  Lap chart Spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st1Paul OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing533.7s19:13.219:22.919:27.319:26.412.5%     38:03.61-
2nd4Paul LLOYD (vet) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware533.7s19:28.629:28.629:29.529:33.540.9%     38:33.8230.2s
3rd2Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon510:00.647     9:36.549:47.239:32.432.6%     38:56.7353.1s
4th5David EARTH Rose RT534.4s79:33.039:32.439:51.869:31.223.6%     39:02.9459.3s
5th15James ALLAWAY Pedalon534.1s59:36.449:43.959:48.949:48.052.2%     39:31.251:27.6
6th14Ed MOSELEY Malvern cycle sport534.1s59:44.259:58.369:49.959:49.362.4%     39:55.761:52.1
7th17Stephen GIBSON (vet) 4T+ Cyclopark533.9s49:52.1610:07.3810:01.879:56.672.6%     40:31.772:28.1
8th6Morgan DONNELLY (gvet) Kendal CC537.5s3510:24.61110:06.5710:05.2810:02.583.7%     41:16.383:12.7
9th24Matthew WEBBER (vet) Forest Side Riders535.2s1310:11.0710:19.11010:15.71110:07.6101.9%     41:28.393:24.7
10th28Geoffrey LULHAM Paceline RT534.5s810:13.0810:19.61110:14.01010:13.4111.1%     41:34.5103:30.9
11th12Roger PRIOR Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site534.8s1010:17.11010:21.31210:20.81310:04.792.7%     41:38.6113:35.0
12th22James DEAR Destination Bike RT535.2s1310:14.0910:15.2910:09.1910:36.1174.4%     41:49.5123:45.9
13th7Crispin DOYLE Montezuma's RT534.7s910:36.91310:22.21410:17.81210:19.6133.1%     42:10.9134:07.3
14th9Gareth WHITTALL 535.1s1210:39.61410:21.51310:25.61410:26.9142.9%     42:28.5144:24.9
15th11Paul COLLING Shibden CC536.0s2110:47.51710:22.41510:32.71510:14.9125.3%     42:33.4154:29.8
16th37Darren RUTTERFORD Iceni Velo535.8s1810:47.91810:30.81710:37.01610:35.2162.7%     43:06.7165:03.1
17th13Scot EASTER Magspeed Racing511:03.248     10:42.61910:51.31810:44.7221.4%     43:21.7175:18.1
18th29Paul ELCOCK AS Test Team535.4s1611:12.82410:49.42210:43.71710:38.1185.4%     43:59.3185:55.7
19th41Andy HURST Amisvelo Racing Team535.9s2010:42.01610:47.82111:14.62710:47.7245.1%     44:07.9196:04.3
20th20Matt J SMITH WDMBC536.8s2810:57.82010:46.22011:07.22510:44.4213.5%     44:12.3206:08.7
21st27Josh GREGORY VC Deal537.3s3111:06.02211:06.22610:57.22110:42.5203.7%     44:29.1216:25.5
22nd19Jorge RIBEIRO MANSO VC Venta536.0s2111:19.42711:01.82410:56.22010:38.8196.4%     44:32.1226:28.5
23rd31Matt WATERS Army Cycling Union536.6s2610:56.71911:11.12711:05.82310:47.3233.7%     44:37.5236:33.9
24th40Paul HENDY Team HUP536.3s2411:15.42611:01.82410:57.72210:53.2263.4%     44:44.4246:40.8
25th25Iain ROBERTSON EpicOrange RT536.6s2611:14.22511:35.03110:56.11910:34.8159.5%     44:56.5256:52.9
26th33Spencer LABORDE Iceni Velo535.8s1810:59.02111:13.82811:06.92411:03.5282.2%     44:59.0266:55.4
27th26Mark POWELL (vet) Fast Test Racing Team536.5s2511:38.72911:01.12311:08.22610:49.3257.6%     45:13.6277:10.0
28th18Stu NISBETT Crawley Wheelers535.3s1511:44.03011:35.33211:28.42810:59.2276.8%     46:22.1288:18.5
29th36Leon GOODWIN Louth cycle centre RT537.1s3011:28.32811:22.72911:47.43311:13.5295.0%     46:29.1298:25.5
30th42Christian NIGHTINGALE Nottingham Clarion CC537.8s3612:00.73411:26.93011:31.62911:24.3315.3%     47:01.3308:57.7
31st47Mervyn DEMPSEY Berkhamsted CC537.0s2911:58.73211:41.03511:38.63111:17.2306.1%     47:12.5319:08.9
32nd34Ben REIDY Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)537.3s3111:54.33111:37.03311:37.73011:29.2323.6%     47:15.5329:11.9
33rd43Duncan RIMMER Morden Cycle Racing Club538.0s3712:00.03311:42.13611:46.63211:58.7392.5%     48:05.23310:01.6
34th49Tim PETERS Horsham Cycling538.6s4012:18.73911:39.33411:50.03411:44.9375.6%     48:11.43410:07.8
35th55Danny HALPIN BRISTOL CX539.0s4112:15.33811:53.83711:53.33711:41.0334.9%     48:22.33510:18.7
36th45Phil HERSEY Eagle RC539.8s4312:14.73711:56.63811:53.03611:43.3354.5%     48:27.43610:23.8
37th44Ryan MACHIN (1) Crawley Wheelers536.2s2312:10.43512:06.94111:55.43911:41.6344.1%     48:30.43710:26.8
38th52Louis TINDELL Sprockets Cycle Club537.4s3312:18.73912:06.84011:54.53811:59.1403.4%     48:56.43810:52.8
39th50Philip WILKINSON Rockingham Forest Wheelers539.1s4212:11.63612:11.24312:11.34212:04.5421.0%     49:17.83911:14.2
40th51Edwin WARD 541.3s4612:32.64312:09.04212:07.44011:53.3385.5%     49:23.54011:19.9
41st54Richard MILLER Cambridge Junior CC539.8s4312:28.14112:12.14412:10.64112:04.4413.3%     49:34.94111:31.3
42nd46Robert WIMBLE Drogon Racing Team538.2s3913:12.44612:04.73911:52.63511:44.43612.5%     49:32.34211:28.7
43rd39David COCKER J's cycle shack437.4s3312:48.44412:28.04512:32.343     2.7%       -1LAP
44th48Fergus BRADY VC Meudon438.1s3812:30.04213:35.34712:42.144     8.7%       -1LAP
45th53Richard JONES (vet3) VC10440.3s4513:02.34513:26.64613:18.145     3.1%       -1LAP
8David SPENCER VC Venta333.7s110:29.01210:37.518          1.4%          DNF
10Richard KNOWLES 335.0s1110:39.81510:27.016          2.0%          DNF
30Mark PERRY (vet2) Vicious Velo235.4s1611:07.523               n/a          DNF

Male: 50-59  Lap chart Spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st1Nick CRAIG Scott racing535.3s610:04.8210:00.819:52.2110:15.343.9%     40:48.31-
2nd3Nicholas WHITLEY CHESTER RC534.1s210:14.0610:07.3210:09.6210:04.721.5%     41:09.7221.4s
3rd12Daniel ALEXANDER www.Zepnat.com RT go to site535.2s510:04.6110:15.1310:22.7510:04.513.0%     41:22.0333.7s
4th7Pete MIDDLETON www.Zepnat.com RT go to site535.3s610:26.3910:19.6410:14.5310:06.233.3%     41:41.9453.6s
5th2Mike SIMPSON (cx) Beeline Bicycles RT533.7s110:10.0410:30.4810:21.3410:20.653.3%     41:56.151:07.8
6th4Simon HALE Army Cycling Union534.6s310:09.1310:21.6510:32.3710:39.084.9%     42:16.661:28.3
7th9Simon MUIR Blumilk.com go to site535.5s810:11.6510:24.1610:35.9810:36.974.1%     42:23.971:35.6
8th6Greg SIMCOCK CC Luton534.9s410:26.1810:26.1710:31.7610:32.361.0%     42:31.181:42.8
9th10David HAYGARTH WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli536.1s1210:19.6710:43.3910:55.41010:56.7116.0%     43:31.292:42.9
10th8Ian KNIGHTS Velo Culture536.0s1110:38.31010:52.51111:02.11210:51.6103.7%     44:00.4103:12.1
11th14Carl JACKSON (gvet) Ellmore Factory Racing536.1s1210:59.11110:57.01311:00.21110:48.391.8%     44:20.7113:32.4
12th15Grant JOHNSON 536.1s1211:51.42510:52.31010:53.1910:56.7119.1%     45:09.7124:21.4
13th42Michael THOMSON Deeside Thistle CC536.5s1911:01.11211:17.61711:14.01511:11.0172.5%     45:20.0134:31.7
14th26Jez PARSONS BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR CC536.1s1211:06.71311:15.51511:15.71711:09.4161.3%     45:23.4144:35.1
15th19Philip ROACH Team Jewson-M.I.Racing536.3s1711:28.01711:11.71411:09.11311:02.6143.8%     45:27.8154:39.5
16th22Jon LYONS (gvet) GS InvictELOHerbertsCycles541.3s5111:49.12410:52.81211:25.42011:01.5138.6%     45:50.0165:01.7
17th21Keith SHERIDAN Recycles RCC536.9s2411:19.21511:28.42111:21.01911:09.3152.9%     45:54.8175:06.5
18th13Bill KAY Reifen Racing536.1s1211:10.31411:18.91811:35.32311:23.9243.7%     46:04.3185:16.0
19th27Chris HUTCHINGS VC Venta536.6s2011:30.51811:26.52011:12.51411:22.3212.7%     46:08.3195:20.0
20th23Paul BYFORD Crawley Wheelers537.1s2511:37.62111:19.11911:15.11611:32.0283.3%     46:20.9205:32.6
21st24John MCGRATH Blazing Saddles RT537.2s2611:38.92211:16.91611:20.21811:47.0334.4%     46:40.1215:51.8
22nd25Simon HIME Finchley Racing Team536.8s2211:37.22011:28.92211:41.62611:27.8252.0%     46:52.2226:03.9
23rd11Tim GILL Shibden CC536.8s2211:42.22311:32.82311:47.93011:23.3233.6%     47:02.9236:14.6
24th43Andy COLLINS (gvet1) Mid-Shropshire Wheelers538.0s3111:58.93011:45.72411:34.42211:15.3196.5%     47:12.2246:23.9
25th20John DOCKER Here Come The Belgians536.6s2012:01.13211:52.32911:30.22111:15.2186.8%     47:15.5256:27.2
26th30Jez HART Sotonia CC537.2s2611:52.22611:51.42711:39.52511:21.6204.5%     47:21.9266:33.6
27th17Kevin DAWSON (gvet) RTD - J'sCycleShack535.9s1011:36.31911:51.62811:48.23111:41.1312.2%     47:33.0276:44.7
28th16Neil MANSFIELD Magspeed Racing536.3s1711:57.72911:53.13011:39.12411:31.2263.8%     47:37.4286:49.1
29th28Philip MURRELL Forest Side Riders537.4s2812:00.93111:51.12611:43.22711:33.7293.9%     47:46.2296:57.9
30th34Mike MURRAY BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR CC537.4s2811:53.82711:46.42512:04.53511:37.4303.9%     47:59.4307:11.1
31st46Alan YULE Crawley Wheelers539.2s4212:03.83311:59.73111:46.22911:42.1323.1%     48:10.9317:22.6
32nd44Andrew CRACKNELL Pedalon538.2s3311:57.62812:12.53312:05.33711:57.7382.1%     48:51.1328:02.8
33rd29Paul MOSS Stowmarket & District CC538.5s3612:10.03412:08.83212:05.03611:54.3362.2%     48:56.5338:08.2
34th45Rich COLLINS (svet) Imperial Racing539.5s4412:30.73812:25.24011:55.33311:31.4278.6%     49:02.0348:13.7
35th18Peter CHRISTOPHER 535.5s811:21.61614:02.85311:44.62811:22.52223.7%     49:06.9358:18.6
36th38Stephen JONES (svet2) Banjo Cycles Newbury / Raceware538.0s3112:17.73512:19.23512:20.84111:47.2344.8%     49:22.9368:34.6
37th31Martin SMITH (gvet) Mid Devon CC538.3s3512:35.44012:19.43612:02.53411:47.9356.7%     49:23.4378:35.1
38th35David KENT Whitby Wheelers CC538.2s3312:30.63712:27.74112:07.03812:00.4394.2%     49:43.9388:55.6
39th37Sean BESWICK www.Zepnat.com RT go to site539.0s4012:33.33912:17.73412:16.83912:10.1413.2%     49:56.8399:08.5
40th36Martyn DYMOND Pedalon539.0s4013:02.14712:34.14311:55.03211:56.6379.4%     50:06.9409:18.6
41st66Kevin CARTER Hackney GT542.8s5612:50.24412:24.13812:26.14212:20.1444.1%     50:43.1419:54.8
42nd39Steve COOMBS Rockingham Forest Wheelers539.5s4412:48.54212:36.24412:34.34412:12.3424.9%     50:50.64210:02.3
43rd32Andrew SOUTH GS Avanti537.7s3012:30.33612:24.53913:15.05112:05.2409.6%     50:52.54310:04.2
44th40Roger CHAMBERLAIN VCEquipe-FlixOralHygiene538.8s3812:43.84112:21.33712:57.74912:19.6435.2%     51:01.34410:13.0
45th57Charles CODRINGTON Dulwich Paragon CC542.4s5413:12.65012:32.24212:16.94012:28.7457.6%     51:12.84510:24.5
46th67Ian KENDALL Liverpool Century RC540.5s5013:07.04812:40.84512:30.34312:30.6464.9%     51:29.14610:40.8
47th53Robert KENNISON Medway Velo538.8s3812:49.24312:47.84812:41.64512:40.6491.1%     51:37.84710:49.5
48th51Alan PARSONS Bolsover & District CC541.3s5112:51.44512:41.14612:48.74612:36.8481.9%     51:39.24810:50.9
49th63Simon CHARLESWORTH Abellio - SFA RT5                         n/a     51:40.04910:51.7
50th54James WALLACE (gvet) Lee Velo5                         n/a     52:10.05011:21.7
51st49Kevin BARKER Ciclos Uno538.7s3713:01.94612:43.44712:58.05012:52.2502.4%     52:14.25111:25.9
52nd60Chris MONTAGU Kingston Wheelers CC540.1s4913:16.35112:57.94912:50.24712:33.1475.7%     52:17.55211:29.2
53rd65Richard BREMNER North Hampshire RC543.1s5713:40.95413:15.35112:52.94812:53.2516.2%     53:25.45312:37.1
54th50Paul CRAPPER Abergavenny RC541.7s5313:21.45313:11.95013:21.65213:00.7522.7%     53:37.55412:49.2
55th55Dave PHILLIPS Cotswold Veldrijden440.0s4813:21.25213:21.05213:44.354     2.9%       -1LAP
56th48Phil KIRBY VC Londres439.9s4714:13.05514:07.55513:40.553     4.0%       -1LAP
57th64Harry MOORE (svet) CC Hackney442.5s5515:35.45716:17.25616:35.355     6.4%       -1LAP
59Ashley COUPS C&N Cycles RT339.7s4613:09.04914:04.954          7.1%          DNF
52Ian THORPE Doncaster Whls CC239.2s4214:31.456               n/a          DNF

Male: 60+  Lap chart Spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st101Robin DELVE Mid Devon CC536.7s211:23.3111:23.1111:20.6111:37.722.5%     46:21.31-
2nd102Michael DAVIES (svet) Pedal Power Loughborough537.4s411:25.3211:48.3211:51.1211:33.313.8%     47:15.3254.0s
3rd106Paul CATON Verulam - reallymoving.com go to site536.9s311:42.6312:01.2312:06.7411:56.533.4%     48:23.932:02.6
4th108Nigel JONES Rotor RT538.4s812:54.7912:25.0512:04.9311:58.447.8%     50:01.343:40.0
5th112Paul DICKENS Rockingham Forest Wheelers539.1s1012:39.2612:19.8412:20.1612:24.552.6%     50:22.654:01.3
6th114Andrew ROBERTS (svet) Cycling Team Dakservice537.7s512:44.0812:27.2612:09.1512:42.374.8%     50:40.364:19.0
7th110Ian ROBSON (1) ProSport UK538.4s812:17.0412:49.9712:40.4712:27.064.5%     50:52.774:31.4
8th105Malcolm CROSS VC Venta438.0s612:43.3712:52.0912:49.49     1.1%       -1LAP
9th109Chris WATTS Matlock CC438.2s713:01.71112:56.81012:45.88     2.1%       -1LAP
10th115Raymond COCHRANE Team Jewson-M.I.Racing439.5s1113:01.01012:50.9813:13.610     2.9%       -1LAP
11th104Donald GRAY Cardiff JIF436.2s112:35.3513:07.71113:44.111     9.1%       -1LAP
12th118Terry WHALLEY Ford CC442.7s1216:40.61218:08.91216:32.612     9.7%       -1LAP

 

 

Female: Elite  Lap chart Spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st3Millie COUZENS Crelan-IKOU23 Women641.0s19:49.9110:21.1110:22.0110:30.1110:36.938.0%     52:21.01-
2nd4Josie NELSON Team Coop-Hitec ProductsU23 Women641.1s29:54.6210:30.1310:33.0410:40.9410:22.527.8%     52:42.0221.0s
3rd13Annie LAST Scott racingSport Women641.4s610:29.2510:29.0210:27.4310:43.0510:16.714.3%     53:07.0346.0s
4th1Amira MELLOR Spectra Wiggle p/b VitusSport Women641.4s610:11.0310:42.7610:25.9210:38.9210:39.045.2%6.1s53:25.041:04.0
5th2Xan CREES Spectra Wiggle p/b VitusU23 Women641.1s210:31.8710:31.8410:34.4510:50.7710:51.873.2%     54:01.051:40.0
6th12Ffion JAMES Hope Factory RacingSport Women641.6s810:45.0910:49.3710:38.9610:39.9310:41.351.6%     54:16.061:55.0
7th6Anna FLYNN edinburgh RCU23 Women642.0s1210:28.9410:35.4510:59.7810:58.3810:48.664.9%     54:33.072:12.0
8th16Becky PREECE Hope Factory RacingSport Women641.8s1110:39.6810:53.0810:50.1710:50.1610:58.683.0%     54:53.082:32.0
9th15Amy PERRYMAN Montezuma's RTU23 Women641.3s410:29.9611:02.9911:06.0911:18.7911:22.6108.4%     56:01.093:40.0
10th14Lotta MANSFIELD Montezuma's RTU23 Women643.3s1811:06.81311:04.51011:11.81011:19.71011:47.0126.4%     57:13.0104:52.0
11th10Ruby JAMES Hope Factory RacingSport Women641.3s411:01.61211:19.41211:28.81211:36.01111:35.6115.2%     57:43.0115:22.0
12th26Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross40-49 Women643.1s1711:27.31411:17.31111:24.21111:39.91311:21.593.3%     57:53.0125:32.0
13th9Ishbel STRATHDEE VeloRevolution-WPCyclesU23 Women642.1s1310:53.91011:21.11311:43.11311:39.11212:01.11310.3%     58:20.0135:59.0
14th18Adeline MOREAU Sunday EchappúeSport Women642.4s1411:28.41511:52.91612:12.61511:59.71412:19.1147.4%     1h00:35.0148:14.0
15th11Christina WIEJAK Saint Piran WRTSport Women643.0s1611:28.91611:50.71412:16.21612:06.91512:27.3158.5%     1h00:53.0158:32.0
16th17Bethany BARNETT AWOL Worx GalliardU23 Women641.6s811:54.02012:16.71811:57.61412:27.61612:46.7177.4%     1h02:04.0169:43.0
17th7Alderney BAKER Team Empella Cyclo-CrossU23 Women642.4s1411:44.21812:19.21912:19.21712:36.51812:42.3168.3%     1h02:24.01710:03.0
18th30Emily ASHWOOD AWOL Worx GalliardU23 Women544.0s2111:34.91712:11.11712:46.91913:00.121     12.3%       -1LAP
19th27Charlotte MCGREEVY AWOL Worx GalliardU23 Women544.5s2312:10.52112:45.92012:45.21812:36.417     4.8%       -1LAP
20th24Imogen CHASTELL Brother U.K - Cycle TeamU23 Women543.7s1911:49.11913:02.12113:05.92012:38.519     10.8%       -1LAP
21st19Gemma MELTON Xrt - Elmy CyclesSport Women544.5s2312:20.72213:19.72213:09.62112:53.820     8.0%       -1LAP
22nd21Natasha REDDY Bianchi DamaSport Women444.3s2213:17.22513:58.22313:47.522          5.1%       -2LAP
23rd32Lisa MANSELL Big MaggysSport Women446.6s2713:16.72414:18.22514:33.624          9.7%       -2LAP
24th28Cecilia HIME AWOL Worx GalliardU23 Women445.2s2513:54.72614:24.12614:29.023          4.1%       -2LAP
25th29Mollie BILNER Fast Test Racing TeamU23 Women445.6s2613:10.82315:18.92714:52.025          16.2%       -2LAP
26th25Elvita GIRGZDYTE C6 BikesSport Women343.8s2015:37.62814:00.724               11.5%       -3LAP
27th31Heidi ROBUS-TONER VC DealSport Women346.8s2815:12.32717:58.928               18.3%       -3LAP
5Abbie MANLEY Montezuma's RTU23 Women341.6s810:56.51111:52.115               8.5%          DNF

Female: U14  Lap chart Spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st51Aelwen DAVIES 536.0s19:14.219:12.229:12.019:20.511.5%     37:34.81-
2nd52Zoe ROCHE WXC World Racing536.4s29:16.439:09.819:12.019:24.522.7%     37:38.924.1s
3rd54Rose LEWIS Halesowen A & CC537.1s59:17.449:12.539:20.139:37.154.5%     38:04.2329.4s
4th55Hope THOMSON Deeside Thistle CC537.6s69:33.569:36.449:21.549:32.732.7%     38:41.741:06.9
5th56Megan CHERRY Leicester Forest CC536.8s39:15.929:50.369:26.659:41.866.2%     38:51.551:16.7
6th57Anna LLOYD VC Londres536.8s39:17.759:47.359:55.999:45.486.8%     39:23.161:48.3
7th60Orla WILLIS Una Forza Racing538.9s99:38.879:51.679:45.279:45.072.2%     39:39.472:04.6
8th62Lola ARNOLD WXC World Racing538.8s89:41.9810:00.01010:03.5139:46.693.7%     40:10.682:35.8
9th58Charlotte LISSAMAN NEWARK CASTLE CC539.9s1910:04.4149:55.289:44.869:53.2113.4%     40:17.492:42.6
10th71Peggy KNOX Vicious Velo538.3s79:46.999:58.099:51.5810:11.6144.2%     40:26.2102:51.4
11th61Lara DIX 539.1s139:51.31010:05.91110:02.7119:54.7122.5%     40:33.8112:59.0
12th59Georgia MAHONEY Origin RT541.3s249:58.11210:16.21310:09.0159:35.447.1%     40:40.0123:05.2
13th63Isabel BEALE Welwyn Wheelers CC539.2s149:57.91110:19.01610:02.8129:46.9105.5%     40:45.9133:11.1
14th66Eva FOX Mid Devon CC539.0s1110:05.71610:07.5129:57.81010:11.3132.3%     41:01.1143:26.3
15th67Katie ALLSOP Rotor RT539.0s1110:00.91310:18.91510:06.31410:23.9163.8%     41:28.9153:54.1
16th75Molly JONES C&N Cycles RT539.8s1810:04.91510:16.41410:21.91710:31.5174.4%     41:54.5164:19.7
17th65Mabli PHILLIPS Maindy Flyers CC540.4s2110:35.91910:19.61710:15.51610:17.3153.3%     42:08.7174:33.9
18th64Elsie HAYGARTH WHEELBASE CabTech Castelli438.9s910:07.51710:37.91911:00.623     8.7%       -1LAP
19th69Isla PATTINSON Solent Pirates441.9s2710:31.51810:36.91810:38.219     1.1%       -1LAP
20th68Izabel YOUNG Shibden CC439.6s1710:39.12010:45.62110:41.721     1.0%       -1LAP
21st78Rianna MAHONEY Woolwich CC441.0s2210:39.42110:45.72210:43.322     1.0%       -1LAP
22nd72Ruby ISAAC Welland Valley CC441.0s2210:58.02510:41.62010:41.420     2.6%       -1LAP
23rd76Pippa TAYLOR Beeston RC440.1s2010:55.72410:53.22310:37.018     2.9%       -1LAP
24th79Charlie FURLONG Limited Edition Cycling441.8s2610:41.62211:12.82511:07.024     4.9%       -1LAP
25th74Bethany GOODWIN Louth cycle centre RT439.3s1510:53.62311:14.02611:09.625     3.1%       -1LAP
26th73Eloise WARD Lee Valley Youth CC441.5s2511:46.42612:16.82713:08.327     11.6%       -1LAP
27th70Lauren CHARLES Charlotteville CC439.5s1616:19.22711:10.12411:14.826     46.1%       -1LAP

Female: U16  Lap chart Spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st1Cat FERGUSON Hope Factory Racing531.6s38:18.918:33.218:30.218:26.612.9%     34:20.41-
2nd2Alice COLLING Shibden CC532.6s68:43.258:36.028:33.728:44.732.1%     35:10.2249.8s
3rd6Florence GREENHAIGH 534.2s148:57.788:39.538:39.638:37.423.9%     35:28.531:08.1
4th7Imogen WOLFF Shibden CC532.8s88:28.838:45.848:58.978:50.845.9%     35:37.141:16.7
5th8Carys LLOYD VC Londres531.4s28:38.148:46.358:51.358:53.563.0%     35:40.551:20.1
6th9Rebecca WOODVINE Mid-Shropshire Wheelers532.6s68:26.028:47.768:59.888:57.576.7%     35:43.561:23.1
7th12Tulsi BAKRANIA WXC World Racing533.2s119:06.3108:48.878:49.848:51.553.3%     36:09.671:49.2
8th10Mia RUTTERFORD Iceni Velo531.9s58:46.368:55.988:52.369:12.8105.0%     36:19.281:58.8
9th5Arabella BLACKBURN Deeside Thistle CC531.3s19:03.799:06.7119:11.699:04.491.5%     36:57.592:37.1
10th4Bethany-Ann JACKSON WXC World Racing533.0s108:57.279:02.0109:22.5109:04.084.7%     36:58.7102:38.3
11th18Esther WONG Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club532.9s99:07.4118:56.199:25.4119:23.5115.5%     37:25.3113:04.9
12th14Zoe PARKER Solihull CC534.2s149:17.9129:15.1129:28.7139:34.0123.4%     38:09.8123:49.4
13th13Lucy ALLSOP Welwyn Wheelers CC534.2s149:18.1139:30.2139:27.2129:38.6143.7%     38:28.2134:07.8
14th15Faye WILLIAMS North Cheshire Clarion533.7s129:28.3149:31.8159:33.0149:39.8152.0%     38:46.6144:26.2
15th3Aine DOHERTY VC Glendale531.8s49:36.4159:35.5169:38.6169:46.1171.8%     39:08.4154:48.0
16th31Electra MORRIS Charlotteville CC536.9s309:37.9169:38.8189:39.8189:35.7130.7%     39:09.1164:48.7
17th16Harriette TAYLOR Newport Shropshire CC534.8s189:47.8239:36.9179:41.3199:44.4161.9%     39:25.2175:04.8
18th41Ellie MITCHINSON Welwyn Wheelers CC537.4s339:43.1219:41.5209:37.3159:52.2192.6%     39:31.4185:11.0
19th22Charlotte SMITH Solent Pirates535.0s209:39.3189:31.2149:39.61710:17.3268.1%     39:42.4195:22.0
20th33Edith DAVIES 4T+ Cyclopark537.0s319:43.5229:40.2199:55.4219:52.0182.6%     39:47.9205:27.5
21st30Florence BARNETT Welwyn Wheelers CC534.8s189:42.8209:44.7219:58.3229:58.5212.7%     39:59.0215:38.6
22nd17Amelia CEBAK Team Milton Keynes534.0s139:39.31810:01.52510:05.9239:53.7204.6%     40:14.2225:53.8
23rd21Anna PATTERSON Palmer Park Velo RT535.2s229:49.5249:59.6249:54.72010:05.5232.7%     40:24.4236:04.0
24th28Amelia CLEATHERO Racing Metro 15536.0s259:38.5179:56.62210:11.12410:09.5245.6%     40:31.6246:11.2
25th23Jess HOSKINS Cardiff JIF535.0s209:51.6269:59.12310:15.32610:00.5224.0%     40:41.5256:21.1
26th24Amelia STAUNTON Sprockets Cycle Club536.7s289:49.82510:17.82810:15.92710:27.3276.4%     41:27.4267:07.0
27th34Esme WILEY VC Londres535.7s2410:19.82910:10.82710:15.12510:11.8251.5%     41:33.3277:12.9
28th19Skye WILLIS Una Forza Racing536.2s2610:25.73010:09.02610:27.32810:43.3285.6%     42:21.5288:01.1
29th32Ilana LORD VC Deal535.2s2210:12.82710:44.22911:06.73011:11.8339.6%     43:50.6299:30.2
30th25Kate COULSON Palmer Park Velo RT534.7s1710:15.32810:44.53011:17.83211:04.33210.2%     43:56.5309:36.1
31st26Eleanor WHALLEY Magspeed Racing537.0s3110:39.03111:07.93211:19.33311:00.1316.3%     44:43.23110:22.8
32nd37Elise WHITAKER Welwyn Wheelers CC538.9s3411:05.53311:06.03111:15.93110:46.4294.6%     44:52.63210:32.2
33rd42Harriet GREENSILL Rapid Racer Products536.8s2911:07.93411:17.03310:56.92910:59.1303.1%     44:57.73310:37.3
34th38Anna COOKE Hetton Hawks CC439.1s3511:29.43611:31.63411:54.734     3.7%       -1LAP
35th40Ella CHATFIELD Crawley Wheelers436.6s2711:18.33512:20.13612:27.035     10.1%       -1LAP
29Ellen PHILLIPS Welwyn Wheelers CC339.4s3610:50.83211:38.635          7.3%          DNF

Female: 17-18  Lap chart Spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st4Emily CARRICK-ANDERSON 541.5s210:00.9110:23.7110:33.9210:36.015.8%     42:16.01-
2nd3Elizabeth MCKINNON 541.7s410:11.0310:32.0210:41.0310:55.727.3%     43:01.5245.5s
3rd1Ella MACLEAN-HOWELL 541.3s110:01.5211:06.0410:28.8111:23.5413.6%     43:40.931:24.9
4th2Libby BELL 542.0s710:29.1410:37.3312:28.51311:20.7319.0%     45:37.643:21.6
5th6Madeline COOPER 541.6s310:35.7511:31.0611:42.3411:41.5810.5%     46:12.053:56.0
6th10Flo LISSAMAN 541.7s410:36.7611:31.5712:13.71111:29.2615.2%     46:32.664:16.6
7th12Christina MCGORUM 543.2s1411:06.9911:46.01011:51.1711:28.656.6%     46:55.774:39.7
8th7Hope INGLIS 544.1s2111:24.01311:12.6511:45.7612:00.497.1%     47:06.884:50.8
9th13Hannah MCCLOREY 543.6s1911:25.01511:36.5911:44.0511:40.972.8%     47:10.094:54.0
10th9Freya WHITESIDE 542.3s1011:21.21211:36.0811:53.2812:14.7117.9%     47:47.3105:31.3
11th17Harriet LIMB 542.0s711:20.21111:51.51112:17.11212:03.3108.4%     48:14.0115:58.0
12th15Daphne JONES 542.6s1111:18.71011:53.51212:00.9912:33.41211.0%     48:29.1126:13.1
13th8Phoebe ROCHE 541.8s610:59.1812:29.41312:02.01012:56.31417.8%     49:08.5136:52.5
14th14Evie STEED 542.9s1311:24.31412:33.61512:42.91413:12.91615.9%     50:36.5148:20.5
15th16Charlotte DAWSON 543.3s1511:34.61612:37.81612:58.91513:04.81513.0%     50:59.3158:43.3
16th20Phoebe SKINNER 542.8s1212:24.11812:32.31413:07.71612:53.5135.9%     51:40.4169:24.4
17th11Heather ROBINSON 543.4s1611:42.11713:06.81713:47.91814:03.51720.1%     53:23.51711:07.5
18th23Beatrix KIEHLMANN 543.4s1612:27.11913:44.82013:10.71714:08.51813.6%     54:14.41811:58.4
19th21Elena DAY 443.6s1914:38.52213:33.51913:53.719     8.0%       -1LAP
20th18Abigail MILLER (exp) 443.4s1613:45.82115:15.12115:21.721     11.6%       -1LAP
21st19Amy MOURNE 444.8s2312:30.12013:11.91813:56.620     11.5%       -1LAP
22nd25Georgina PASMORE 344.3s2215:15.62316:40.623          9.3%       -2LAP
5Niamh MURPHY 342.1s910:54.0715:30.622          42.3%          DNF

Female: 40-49  Lap chart Spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st5Kate EEDY Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.com go to site542.7s210:47.8210:49.7210:25.2110:19.124.9%     43:04.61-
2nd1Ceris STYLER Backstedt Bike Performance RC543.8s610:54.2310:43.6110:31.7210:13.416.7%     43:06.622.0s
3rd3Alison KINLOCH PH-MAS - Paul Milnes Cycles542.9s311:34.3411:22.0311:21.0411:17.442.5%     46:17.533:12.9
4th2Caroline REUTER Dulwich Paragon CC541.6s110:39.1113:09.91311:14.8310:52.1323.6%     46:37.543:32.9
5th7Kate ROBSON Pedalon543.6s411:43.6611:31.6511:37.1511:37.851.7%     47:13.654:09.0
6th6Maryka SENNEMA Cotswold Veldrijden545.4s1311:39.6511:30.4411:55.6812:16.096.6%     48:06.965:02.3
7th10Lydia BROOKES Les Filles Racing Team544.1s811:51.4712:08.6711:53.3711:44.363.5%     48:21.775:17.1
8th4Karen HEPPENSTALL 543.6s412:02.5812:00.1611:49.7611:51.571.8%     48:27.285:22.6
9th9Tracey BREMNER Pedalon545.6s1412:05.9912:20.9812:17.2912:13.282.1%     49:42.796:38.1
10th11Hannah QUAY Reading CC544.8s1112:25.01012:29.8912:36.01112:40.6102.1%     50:56.2107:51.6
11th13Becky ROBERTSON 544.8s1112:44.61212:52.61212:29.51012:42.8113.1%     51:34.3118:29.7
12th8Melanie ANNABLE Allen Valley Velo544.5s1013:05.31312:34.81012:40.41213:02.0124.0%     52:07.0129:02.4
13th15Donna GOODWIN Louth cycle centre RT544.0s712:37.81112:51.11113:06.71313:02.9133.8%     52:22.4139:17.8
14th14Nicola POWELL Fast Test Racing Team544.2s913:41.61413:52.61414:00.21413:37.2142.8%     55:55.81412:51.2

Female: 50+  Lap chart Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Category Laps Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Penalties Total time Diff
1st52Helen PATTINSON Montezuma's RT541.1s111:12.7110:55.0110:57.7110:56.212.7%     44:42.71-
2nd51Catriona ROSS Bridport CC541.5s211:32.8311:18.1211:05.5211:03.024.5%     45:40.7258.0s
3rd55Tracey FLETCHER Magspeed Racing542.3s511:26.7211:52.2411:49.6411:24.134.1%     47:14.832:32.1
4th54Kate DIXON Oscar Bravo541.7s311:34.9411:38.9311:43.1311:45.041.5%     47:23.742:41.0
5th53Clare HOSKINS Cardiff JIF542.9s612:12.4512:00.3512:03.6511:51.353.0%     48:50.454:07.7
6th57Joanne NEWSTEAD Xrt - Elmy Cycles542.1s413:13.8613:10.7612:43.5612:45.764.0%     52:35.767:53.0
7th59Caroline MANSFIELD Magspeed Racing443.8s714:40.2714:15.1714:04.47     4.2%       -1LAP
8th56Alison BAGNALL Rotor RT444.1s915:25.5914:40.5814:31.28     6.2%       -1LAP
9th58Suzanne WISE C&N Cycles RT443.8s715:23.1814:58.2914:56.39     3.0%       -1LAP

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us