withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2021 iXS DH Rookies Cup round 3 at Bikepark Oberhof

Results (280)Photos (3,443)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at https://www.rookiescup.bike/media/82518.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Pro: U17 boys  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st61Max BECKER (2006) 1012015478920061:37.40011:34.3861-
2nd63Valentin POHN 1011756297020061:42.38831:39.84425.458s
3rd66Luca KRELL 1010833554320051:47.57151:39.85835.472s
4th65Emil RATHGEB 1010780911720051:48.55961:40.13045.744s
5th64Janne Luis MÜLLER 1012064635820061:45.93641:41.32456.938s
6th69Botond APRO 1011888934520061:56.53391:51.771617.385s
7th72Justus EBERT 1011668896020062:02.856101:57.480723.094s
8th67Lukas STALLA 1011948842220051:54.00881:57.907823.521s
9th73Levin THORNAGEL 1004437404620062:07.069121:58.912924.526s
10th70Sebastian HANTSCHEL 1011142731820052:03.465112:01.5741027.188s
62Linus VENTER 1010587962520061:40.0832DNS
68Luis KELCH 1010152190120061:52.4857DNS

U13 boys  Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st260Lois ELLER 1011829168220091:47.25411:46.8841-
2nd265Riccardo VENDER 1006153758820101:57.22441:52.86925.985s
3rd285Tristan STADLBAUER 20091:55.07521:53.60236.718s
4th257Juliano LAVERGNE 1008803637220101:55.42631:53.93447.050s
5th259Lenny KÜGEL 20092:01.14851:54.09157.207s
6th273Pepe UHL 20092:01.60671:57.552610.668s
7th282Leopold BEUSCHEL 20092:02.92581:57.713710.829s
8th261Noah KÖSTLER 1010152220420092:11.081131:57.721810.837s
9th264Nick-Lenny RAPP 20102:05.906101:58.176911.292s
10th290Titus SCHMIDT 20102:04.81392:01.8851015.001s
11th299Moritz KOHLMANN 20092:08.875112:02.2991115.415s
12th266Ben KÜNZEL 20102:10.650122:02.4971215.613s
13th269Josef MANKE 20092:01.55362:02.6231315.739s
14th267Deon GOORMAN 20092:16.981192:02.6621415.778s
15th268Luca ORTLIEB 1009576707020092:14.225162:03.8281516.944s
16th272Jonas WEIDELENER 20092:19.853212:04.3201617.436s
17th262Lars Ole KELCH 1010152876920092:13.801152:04.3481717.464s
18th271Maël ARENDT 1010152937520092:14.993172:04.4901817.606s
19th294Paul STEINKE 20092:16.774182:10.2731923.389s
20th292Alessio ROHMER 20102:23.852252:12.1952025.311s
21st278Luca DIESING 1011668815220092:25.015262:12.2882125.404s
22nd275Lino DONATH-FRANKE 20102:27.352272:13.9122227.028s
23rd284Liam Cosmo SCHNABEL 20092:28.165282:14.5312327.647s
24th293Eric SCHROTH 20092:18.038202:16.4362429.552s
25th296Tom LEMKE 20092:12.473142:17.1452530.261s
26th295Nevio CIOCE 20102:23.286242:18.5152631.631s
27th283Felix BRÖER 20102:20.648222:19.3252732.441s
28th281Laurenz SCHMITT 20092:41.858322:21.1212834.237s
29th277Jonas HUBER 1008388800820102:31.534312:21.8842935.000s
30th274Marvin HARTKOPF 20102:31.350302:23.2273036.343s
31st289Nicholas INGRISCH 20092:30.459292:24.7093137.825s
32nd298Erik-Luca MAIER 20102:43.634332:29.0903242.206s
33rd291Jaron GEHRE 20092:23.276232:30.2023343.318s
34th280Philip PATZKE 20092:49.294352:30.2663443.382s
35th279Maddox-Gavin POLLNER 20092:54.713372:31.6083544.724s
36th286Mads MÜLLER 2010DNF2:34.2953647.411s
37th288Lenny EISENTRÄGER 20092:53.129362:36.1393749.255s
38th287Frederik ZUZIAK 1009171621120102:46.113342:40.7613853.877s
39th297Elias BRAUN 20103:07.460383:27.347391:40.463
263Franz PAVLITSCHKO 101189938232009DNS

U15 boys  Finish spread

80 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st170Marius KRÄHENBÜHL 1011335377620071:38.61211:36.1911-
2nd172Lukas LÄMMLEIN 20071:42.63421:37.64021.449s
3rd171Max MÜLLER 1011899796420071:43.74531:37.90431.713s
4th178Arved MAY 20071:48.88151:41.65345.462s
5th237Finn LEINING 20071:44.51141:41.72955.538s
6th176Moritz JUNGABERLE 20081:51.37271:44.04967.858s
7th180Kyano VAN VLIMMEREN 20071:58.911171:45.38779.196s
8th230Leonard FABER 20072:03.056301:45.55689.365s
9th193Carlos HIPPE 20071:50.16061:46.17799.986s
10th147Diego SEGATTINI 1004846825420081:53.11691:48.1581011.967s
11th207Jannis BLOCH 20082:01.745251:48.2311112.040s
12th195Lorenz DIETEL 20071:52.09081:48.3051212.114s
13th190Athanasios PARADAS 20072:02.324271:48.7591312.568s
14th219Marek WETZL 20081:55.330141:49.7901413.599s
15th182Max WITTENZELLNER 20071:54.997131:49.8221513.631s
16th187Paul RODLER 20072:12.989551:49.9611613.770s
17th256Dario SENGER 20071:55.821151:51.1281714.937s
18th216Luca BODE 20071:54.316121:51.2141815.023s
19th186Aaron PETER 20082:07.914441:51.3301915.139s
20th222Julius GEISEN 20071:53.753111:51.4332015.242s
21st179Boudewijn MEERSTADT 20072:01.037241:52.3882116.197s
22nd221Luis Paul RETZLAFF 20082:05.759361:53.1042216.913s
23rd236Max GIEHL 20082:00.850231:53.1292316.938s
24th220Julian GÜRSCH 20071:58.189161:54.4792418.288s
25th215Carlos ALT 20082:02.581281:54.7302518.539s
26th196Maximilian EISENTRÄGER 20072:05.989371:55.3442619.153s
27th177David WEIDELENER 20072:03.353321:55.6232719.432s
28th185Simon SCHUBNELL 1010431307320081:59.112181:55.8592819.668s
29th214Kaupert FRITZ 20082:09.973511:56.1062919.915s
30th212Louis KROL 20081:59.595201:56.2583020.067s
31st204Larik WENZ 20072:07.314431:56.4633120.272s
32nd218Justin ACHTELSTETTER 20072:03.086311:56.6933220.502s
33rd239Philipp KNIES 20072:06.139381:56.7943320.603s
34th194Nikolas HAUPTMANN 20072:03.743341:58.1843421.993s
35th183Maddox FREIHOLZ 1011480271620071:59.706211:58.9613522.770s
36th231Tobias LATZEL 20082:09.176481:59.1593622.968s
37th223Jannes JÄPEL 20072:03.714331:59.6863723.495s
38th192Bennet WOLLENWEBER 20082:02.770292:00.2153824.024s
39th184Kilian ERDLE 20072:02.260262:01.4273925.236s
40th191Nico HOCHSTEINER 20072:08.681472:01.7404025.549s
41st206Tymo SOMSEN 20082:09.907502:02.1034125.912s
42nd208Paul FRIEDEL 20082:06.208392:02.2364226.045s
43rd181Gregor FELTEN 20071:53.187102:02.5554326.364s
44th251Thomas BORHAUG 1002028460320082:09.328492:02.9864426.795s
45th232Till LEHLEUTER 20072:06.438402:03.2204527.029s
46th188David DOGAN 2007DNF2:03.3814627.190s
47th245Janik PÖTKE 20072:12.412542:03.4524727.261s
48th199Finn HAUS 20072:10.739522:04.4504828.259s
49th201Maximilian HEINEN 20072:12.333532:05.9934929.802s
50th225Raphael RÖSSNER 20072:30.072682:06.6095030.418s
51st241Jann-Philipp SCHMIDT 20072:15.785582:07.6565131.465s
52nd238Tim Nicklas NECKE 20072:14.415572:08.3125232.121s
53rd205Finn IMKELLER 20082:08.656462:11.1745334.983s
54th202Per PAULSEN 20082:24.214652:11.3675435.176s
55th252Fritz TIPPMAN 20072:06.590412:11.9865535.795s
56th198Max VENTER 20082:05.481352:12.5625636.371s
57th211Felix MÜNKEL 20072:22.026622:13.1645736.973s
58th213Henry MÜLLER 20082:23.781632:13.9215837.730s
59th189Rio WOLF 20072:24.468662:15.0235938.832s
60th217John LANDTE 20082:20.330592:15.1996039.008s
61st246Mika RÖSNER 20082:21.504612:16.4356140.244s
62nd253Patrick BAREIS 20072:13.395562:17.1446240.953s
63rd226Felix EBERLE 20082:33.390722:17.1706340.979s
64th242Fidelis MAYER 20072:21.499602:18.6966442.505s
65th254Janne LUDWIG 20082:31.092692:19.2346543.043s
66th210Nick SCHUMANN 20082:32.879712:20.8126644.621s
67th248Neil GOTTSCHLING 20072:08.234452:20.8906744.699s
68th240Nils EBERTSHÄUSER 20082:37.676732:24.7416848.550s
69th247William ERFURTH 20072:31.110702:26.9496950.758s
70th203Marcello WERNICKE 20082:07.209422:34.7657058.574s
71st255Even WIEFEL 20083:09.097742:37.648711:01.457
197Jakob HEINRICH 20081:59.16019DNF
229Hannes BORST 20072:00.59322DNF
227Ian TEUBERT 20072:27.93467DNF
243Kalle NEUMANN 20072:23.84164DNS
234Arne LUX 2007DNFDNS
228Emil KÖLLNER 2008DNS
244Leon JOHANNES 2007DNS
249Maximilian HOHENSTEIN 2008DNS
235Aaron ROHMER 2007DNS

U17 boys  Finish spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st88Johannes EICHINGER 20051:41.47211:37.9811-
2nd75Lauro HERFURTNER 20051:56.986281:38.19420.213s
3rd79Carlos TREICHEL 20061:47.02071:40.83132.850s
4th98Finjas RINDSCHWENTNER 20061:44.53121:41.05943.078s
5th78Florian PETERS 20051:49.183131:41.98354.002s
6th131Luis KRUSE 20061:47.45181:42.06964.088s
7th80Aaron VOGELEZANG 20051:49.848151:42.43274.451s
8th111Fabian MÜLLER 20051:46.35551:42.75984.778s
9th95Levin GUTH 20061:44.55031:42.86994.888s
10th118Max LEIKEIM 20061:53.508241:43.916105.935s
11th84Jannik KURZ 20061:46.75061:44.246116.265s
12th82Nevio LEHM 20061:47.83391:44.473126.492s
13th93Nathan REDDIG 20061:53.450231:44.928136.947s
14th85Lenny WALL 20061:49.874161:45.279147.298s
15th83Udo RAU 20051:54.575261:45.565157.584s
16th123Nick HOCHKÖPPER 20051:48.281111:45.587167.606s
17th113Ramon PETSCHEL 20051:52.076201:45.822177.841s
18th77Kenny MAREK 20052:04.542461:46.367188.386s
19th89Lennox MESCHEDE 20061:49.323141:46.474198.493s
20th125Nicki UHL 20051:51.287181:46.904208.923s
21st137Fritz CONRADTS 20061:51.558191:47.097219.116s
22nd117Ewan WRIGHT 2006DNF1:47.786229.805s
23rd76Nick ELSNER 20061:52.082211:47.876239.895s
24th120Luis KNOBELSPIES 20051:57.769311:47.925249.944s
25th122Elias RISMONDO 20061:56.441271:48.6202510.639s
26th87Philipp EISSNER 20051:45.71941:48.8392610.858s
27th86Travis JANSEN 20061:52.999221:49.6622711.681s
28th112Tilman RIEDEL-HELMREICH 20061:58.323341:49.9322811.951s
29th106Leonard DASCALU 20062:00.024391:50.0942912.113s
30th139Bastian SCHEMMEL 20061:59.583351:50.4083012.427s
31st133Benjamin KRIEHN 20062:01.405411:51.1683113.187s
32nd126Kasper Skriver LARSEN 20051:59.609371:51.2833213.302s
33rd90Tim PASOLD 20051:57.055291:51.2893313.308s
34th103Quinten SOMSEN 20061:54.376251:51.3733413.392s
35th81Finn HOFFMANN 20051:48.330121:51.7443513.763s
36th100Leopold SAUER 20061:58.036331:51.7763613.795s
37th101André SCHÄFER 20051:58.000321:53.9403715.959s
38th134Jonah SEEGER 20062:05.422491:54.0513816.070s
39th128Nick ERDMANN 20062:02.832431:55.2853917.304s
40th97Nils AGRICOLA 20051:48.043101:55.9434017.962s
41st102Leon MÜNCH 20062:04.632471:56.1764118.195s
42nd142Marlon RÖDIGER 20062:01.810421:57.3774219.396s
43rd92Philip STOLL 20062:02.860441:57.5504319.569s
44th99Luis JANN 20062:06.647501:57.6764419.695s
45th119Leon HOFMANN 20061:59.606361:58.1734520.192s
46th107Matteo NEUMANN 20052:01.089401:58.5374620.556s
47th96Felix BÖHM 20062:05.148481:58.9154720.934s
48th105Philipp RAUSCHERT 20052:07.413521:59.3914821.410s
49th121Robin EBERLE 20052:08.869551:59.4034921.422s
50th136Vincent VON HUGO 20052:09.189562:00.1565022.175s
51st132Lukas SCHLAUTMANN 20062:08.077532:00.8345122.853s
52nd124Lino BLOCKUS 20061:50.061172:01.7595223.778s
53rd110Luca WARTTMANN 20062:14.326582:01.8575323.876s
54th116Darian HIRST 20062:07.396512:03.1425425.161s
55th130Tristan KÜRBIS 20062:12.958572:04.9825527.001s
56th104David SCHLAUTMANN 20062:08.823542:05.0475627.066s
57th135Nils GÜTH 20062:25.177622:06.1055728.124s
58th141Konrad BARTSCH 20062:16.027592:09.3605831.379s
59th138Dominik FIEGLER 20062:17.661602:09.4495931.468s
60th127Tom Aurelius HARWART 20062:27.267632:10.9696032.988s
61st115Ben HEINZEN 20052:19.792612:22.3136144.332s
94Leonard THIEDE 20061:57.57030DNF
108Kilian SCHINDLER 20051:59.86338DNS
109Rouven GRUNDMANN 20052:03.51745DNS
140Nils TECHET 2005DNS

U19 men  Finish spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st3Loris KULIK 1010517627220041:37.23911:32.9181-
2nd1Luis JAAX 1011436328320041:39.60831:32.96220.044s
3rd51David HERZBERG 1010042155520031:37.31321:35.81032.892s
4th5Paul WEISSFLOG 20031:41.51741:36.36043.442s
5th16Nils LEIPOLD 1010820611020041:43.83951:37.99155.073s
6th7Karl-Philipp KÜMMEL 1010761521820042:04.951471:40.29467.376s
7th24Phil SEMMLER 1010827613120041:45.67181:40.34577.427s
8th12Lenny ULBRICHT 1009309310620041:46.946101:40.61587.697s
9th49Jona LOHMANN 1011744414620041:47.196111:40.84497.926s
10th4Jason BARTHELMANN 20041:45.26971:41.112108.194s
11th29Felix SCHIMMER 20041:44.38861:41.641118.723s
12th26Oscar GROẞMANN 20041:50.974181:42.696129.778s
13th55Jacob ENGEL 20031:49.611151:43.3571310.439s
14th42Henry BAHNER 20031:46.93591:43.9041410.986s
15th54Maximilian HANEL 20041:49.017131:44.3761511.458s
16th18Florian SCHURIG 20041:49.891171:44.5421611.624s
17th48Luis PFEUFFER 20041:55.742271:45.1361712.218s
18th57Luca FROHWEIN 20041:51.855191:45.4671812.549s
19th6Titus CLEMENS 1009098486920031:53.637251:45.5211912.603s
20th44Justin JODL 20041:49.650161:45.7912012.873s
21st15Bastian HEINZIG 20041:49.340141:46.2672113.349s
22nd46David KONRAD 20031:53.454221:47.4762214.558s
23rd22Marin PAANAKKER 20041:53.982261:48.3802315.462s
24th37Marvin BITTNER 20041:56.531311:48.4512415.533s
25th20Jonas SCHÖNE 20042:18.769561:48.4522515.534s
26th36Paul MÖLLER 20031:52.668201:48.5832615.665s
27th58Finn MÜLLER 20032:06.128491:48.8882715.970s
28th59Jonas NUCKE 20041:57.333351:48.9012815.983s
29th13Mika TÜRKER 20041:53.525231:48.9262916.008s
30th40Paul GEHRINGER 20031:58.034361:48.9933016.075s
31st300Till HEIMBACH 1011612423920032:05.721481:49.4763116.558s
32nd39Niklas STUBENRAUCH 20032:01.635411:49.9283217.010s
33rd14Tim WLODASCH 20032:01.925431:50.3953317.477s
34th31Niklas LANG 20031:59.690371:50.9923418.074s
35th10Philipp ELSÄSSER 20041:56.935331:51.1063518.188s
36th56Ricky WINK 20031:53.036211:51.2123618.294s
37th9Maximilian TILLMANNS 1011603562620031:55.892281:51.4063718.488s
38th43Kilian KLAIBER 20031:56.436301:51.8493818.931s
39th21Dominic LOTZE 20032:03.196451:52.1293919.211s
40th17Felix BECK (2004) 20041:57.049341:52.1394019.221s
41st27Felix KINZELMANN 20041:56.824321:52.4804119.562s
42nd23Anton HANTSCHEL 1010820641320031:55.957291:52.7674219.849s
43rd35Nick GERMANN 20042:02.360441:52.9074319.989s
44th38Bruno REICHENBÄCHER 20031:59.911381:52.9534420.035s
45th53Luis ROTHE 1011281563020042:00.083391:54.2274521.309s
46th41Jannik STUBENRAUCH 20042:08.579511:54.7244621.806s
47th45Emil DUFT 20031:53.617241:54.9264722.008s
48th30Johannes HAIDL 20032:00.962401:55.5874822.669s
49th50Max PANZER 20031:48.371121:56.7804923.862s
50th11Max WEBER (2004) 20042:03.820461:57.7735024.855s
51st47Fabian KEHL 20032:13.723541:59.5225126.604s
52nd52Ben LEHLEUTER 20042:26.339572:02.3875229.469s
53rd60Gabriel GUTEMANN 20042:06.582502:04.9725332.054s
54th19Kevin PÖTZSCH 20032:09.717522:07.4525434.534s
55th32Timo MITTNACHT 20032:16.603552:08.6535535.735s
56th25Leonard HÖHN 20032:12.261532:09.0955636.177s
57th28Leon HEIMRICH 20042:01.842422:20.4105747.492s
8Lucas Severin CHRISTLHUBER 101195105492003DNS

 

 

Open women  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st143Melanie WITTMANN 19962:06.34911:57.9291-
2nd150Vanessa BIEBER 19962:13.74322:02.91024.981s
3rd146Christina HACHMANN 19852:24.94952:08.264310.335s
4th148Cindy KIESEWETTER 19952:16.59732:12.507414.578s
5th144Andraina PARPAN 19932:17.63742:13.302515.373s
6th149Jana ZINNECKER 19992:29.63862:14.423616.494s
7th145Olvija DEMENTJEVAITE 20022:32.96882:17.619719.690s
8th301Sandra LAUGER 19962:31.05872:22.024824.095s

U13/U15 girls  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st159Maxima JAAX 1011436277820071:57.01021:48.7121-
2nd160Lina FRENER 1007713913120081:55.52611:50.73322.021s
3rd162Clara HIRSCH 1010152119020102:15.63832:08.357319.645s
4th164Louisa NOBEL 1009958846620072:19.73442:16.641427.929s
5th165Pia MAY 20093:00.40392:16.758528.046s
6th167Maura JANSEN 20082:32.06652:19.501630.789s
7th163Ronja SCHMIDT 1010152169520092:44.57072:26.475737.763s
8th166Josefine TEUBER 20082:37.20862:28.039839.327s
9th168Kira KOPP 1011830269520102:51.19882:46.696957.984s
169Nellie AABECH 100804686552007DNS

U17/U19 women  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Seed Race Diff
1st158Leni ELLER 20051:59.44511:52.5511-
2nd152Anna-Lena LIEDL 1011966049320032:00.56521:55.06222.511s
3rd151Julia HENSMANNS 20032:09.06331:58.26735.716s
4th153Lotta WEINMANN 1011782780320052:11.53742:01.71749.166s
5th154Aisha LEIS 20062:19.18752:13.815521.264s
6th157Lena MUTHERS 20052:29.41362:17.115624.564s
156Salome DINGFELDER 20042:34.7387DNS
Chat with us