withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (425)Photos (1,384)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

22 competitors found

Male: Expert: U7

4 competitors found

Male: Expert: 7-8

20 competitors found

Male: Expert: 9-10

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st025Oliver ARNOLD Torbay BMX Racing Club11111st
2nd134Ethan RODGERS Derby / Team Meybo UK11122nd
3rd573Frankie GRIFFIN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX12123rd
4th240Charlie WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Team Mind21234th
5th01Joe ROOKE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Tiverton32235th
6th141Charlie CRAIG (u11) Manchester31246th
7th501Dylan SPENCE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys23347th
8th234Jake SMITH (u13) Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Green Machine TRiBE11118th
9th776Itai JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby1225
10th555Isaac SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing2235
11th8Sullivan COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club1346
12th727Josh JEPSON Bruntwood Park4446
13th261Lucas MOSS Mid Lancs BMX5237
14th307Zach EVERLY Derby / DerbyINC4637
15th181James BIBBY Mid Lancs BMX3348
16th775Edward JONES (u11) Bruntwood Park3148
17th642Huwie HALL Cheshire Ghostriders BMX545
18th01XJack DEVINE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX355
19th461Stanley FARMER Peckham ChallengersDNF45
20th717Leo ROWLANDS Bruntwood Park345
21st141XOscar WALDING Nuneaton426
22nd433Henry PHILLIPS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club256
23rd148Jamie TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club236
24th808Harley BOWLER Derby / DerbyINC236
25th994Xavi FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park447
26th696Luke HALL Manchester537
27th756Jude HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart FTB BMX657
28th155Owen SMART Manchester447
29th430Samuel DOLAN Bruntwood Park758
30th460Seth BYRNE Decoy558
31st979Zach WORTHINGTON Mid Lancs BMX558
32nd903Percy LARGE Nuneaton568
33rd911Harry HENERY Leicester Hornets66
34th611Marcus MULLEN Preston Pirates47
35th115George JACKSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club67
36th496Freddy HURST Mid Lancs BMX66
37th023Charlie LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club76
38th813Joey STARBUCK Derby / DerbyINC67
39th753Mason BARNARD Birmingham76
40th173Louie KUCHARIK Derby67
41st423Samuel ELLWOOD Bristol77

Male: Expert: 11-12

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st01Benjamin LARKINS Gosport / Gosport NRT11111st
2nd4XBradley JAMES Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy11122nd
3rdW4Luke WILLCOCKS Bournemouth / Halo Wheels BMX Race team21113rd
4th746Jenson HUNT Birmingham / Crucial BMX33424th
5th8Tate KITSON 365 BMX Racing / Hayes Hawks12135th
6th9Heath THOMAS Braintree BMX Racing Club12246th
7th412Freddie ENTWISTLE Cheshire Ghostriders BMX11337th
8th19Ethan WINK Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club41448th
9th01XFreddie PARKINSON Preston Pirates / ProStart FTB BMX3435
10thW3Emie SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX4235
11th040Elisha JAMERA Crucial BMX / Derby2246
12th29Alex DUNKLEY North East1326
13th974Harry BAILEY Cheshire Ghostriders BMX3227
14th3Coby WRAYFORD Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy2127
15th22Cooper MCCRUM Centurions O'Neal BMX Race Team / Cumbernauld Centurions4648
16th13Louis AVERY Decoy / Psykopath Industries2338
17th054Amos GUPPY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE535
18th105Ned GUPPY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE325
19th1Lottie BROWN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX255
20th674Freddie FRANKLIN Bristol / Rustynut Racing245
21st990Robin MATERN ALONSO GT Factory BMX UK / Peckham Challengers336
22nd281Benjamin ROUGH Hayes Hawks546
23rd18XDavi TIMMA Derby646
24th17Louis RAWLINSON Mid Lancs BMX / Northern Outlaws346
25th530Ruben BYRNE Decoy737
26th48Oliver SIM Mid Lancs BMX657
27th166Jack WALFORD Manchester447
28th52Finlay CRANIDGE Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys557
29th141Olly TERBLANCHE Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club568
30th635George MATHER Preston Pirates658
31st1.1Logan WIDDOWSON Nottingham Outlaws / Team Bunneys468
32nd284Joshua SLATER Manchester / Six-16 Racing468
33rd34Olly KIRBY Decoy / Tribe65
34th37Eric MCSWITY Manchester / MCRDNF5
35th766Brodie GEDDES Cumbernauld Centurions76
36th768Dylan JONES (u13) Chesterfield57
37th47Chase BARNARD Birmingham58
38th933Alfie SIMM Preston Pirates76
39th332Sonny HOWELL Nottingham Outlaws77
40th238Thomas HOLT Bruntwood Park67
41st274Nathaniel EAMES Preston Pirates87
42nd579Ryan AMBLER ManchesterDNF7
43rd857Daniel BOROKINNI Cumbernauld Centurions68
44th769Jack JONES (u12) Chesterfield78
45th27Cooper WESTWOOD Derby87
46th404Mitchell ARCHER Barnesbury CC88

Male: Expert: 13-14

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st5Jimmy CRIDDLE BMX Widow Photography / Preston Pirates11111st
2nd16XHenry EYRE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy11112nd
3rd41Elliot BROOKE Northern Outlaws / Preston Pirates13243rd
4th22Kristian LARIGO Birmingham1113124th
5th10Curtis COPELAND Birmingham / Psykopath Industries21235th
6th3Jamie RABBETT GT Factory BMX UK / Mid Lancs BMX1135336th
7th38Josh WILLIAMS (u15) Preston Pirates1124247th
8thE6Finley HOUGH Preston Pirates / ProStart FTB BMX2112DNF
9th6Oliver COPPING Cardiff BMX Racing Club / Crucial BMX2235
10th268Corey MCKIE Manchester232745
11th71Lewis COOK (juv) Cumbernauld Centurions2646
12th16Jack BAILEY (u14) Decoy / Rustynut Racing2351036
13th245Jayden FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester342937
14th309Mason LANG 6447
15th148Tomos DORAN Cheshire Ghostriders BMX / Dragon Riders4261228
16th15Eli SMITH Preston Pirates / Rabracing1148
17th11Finlay COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club335
18th8XNoah EVERLY Derby / DerbyINC253105
19th272Jacob RATCLIFFE Birmingham444125
20th33Oakley HOOPER Decoy525
21st2.4Caden DONE Blackpool246
22nd493Reece TOOLE Manchester / MCR23166
23rd64Jack LE BRASSE Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Club456
24th12Dylan MCKENNA (u14) Preston Pirates536
25th782Zak CHAPMAN Manchester33397
26th46Joseph BAMFORD Bruntwood Park533117
27th34Harvey PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms346137
28th47Max BURGESS Bruntwood Park33287
29th712Louis PINDER Torbay BMX Racing Club455148
30th280Charlie ROUGH Hayes Hawks555158
31st730Ellis BERRY Mid Lancs BMX442108
32nd25Henry RAYNER North East / Northern Outlaws12478
33rd49Bradley DAVISON Runnymede Rockets74
34th883Jensen LEDGERWOOD-BARR Torbay BMX Racing Club45
35th555David SKORUS Cumbernauld Centurions56516
36th48Lucas WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club47
37th852Joe PENTON-VOAK Bristol76417
38th563Ollie COTTAM Manchester74
39th54Joseph WATSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club / MK Evolution66517
40th60Markku REYNOLDS Wrekin Riders65617
41st995Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park57618
42nd20Zack AVERY Decoy65718
43rd67Callum HEATH (u15) Redditch Premiers76619
44th56Kaydn KEMP Bristol67619
45th788Noah LEANING Chesterfield76720
46th030Bodi WRIGHT Cycle Sport Pendle76720
47th195Harrie OWEN Chesterfield77
48th58Kasperi REYNOLDS Wrekin Riders77
49th666Jamie HAYWARD Milton Keynes BMX Racing ClubDNSDNS

Male: Expert: 15-16

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 4F 2F 1F
1st12Harrison BELL Pure Bicycles / Western Titans1214231st
2nd7Joseph CAREY Peterborough Phantoms1214142nd
3rd1Ben CORNISH Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2114113rd
4th1XOliver KENDALL JumpClub S&M Source / T.N.T.25411234th
5th5Harrison COLLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club2237345th
6thX8Jayden SEWARD Blackpool / Crucial BMX1124126th
7th300Charlie ROY BDP / Box Racing / Hayes Hawks13812117th
8th243Harvey FAWCETT Hardknox Byke Coaching / Manchester321632DNF
9th18Freddie CADMAN CARPENTER Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club323845
10th10Ned PENNY Bath BMX / Psykopath Industries333935
11th21Owen PUTLAND Peterborough Phantoms142726
12th14Ben FITZSIMMONS Centurions O'Neal BMX Race Team / Cumbernauld Centurions212526
13th19Alistair GARDNER Bournemouth / Team Mind4151047
14th8XZak GREENE Derby / Moore Large RADIO Race Team4361347
15th8George GERRARD Mid Lancs BMX / Northern Outlaws432938
16th47James SANKEY Manchester / MCR3341048
17th15Charlie BIGGER Manchester551115
18th4Gabe SIMPSON Manchester / ProStart FTB BMX34295
19th25XMiller HUGHES Club Cyclopark245115
20th807Scott MONRO-HIGGS Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club / Psykopath Industries557175
21st194Charlie JACKSON 655166
22nd359Aaron CORFIELD BMX Isle of Man455146
23rd39Benjamin WEISS Leicester Hornets765186
24th48Jay TAYLOR Cumbernauld Centurions766196
25th479Thomas WILSON Warsop Wheelies474157
26th25Tai BRIDDEN Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Decoy547167
27th22Freddie PLAYER Leicester Hornets / Love Not Money - Dirtworks643137
28th34Erik BAMFORD Bruntwood Park563147
29th739Liam DOYLE Manchester / MCR866208
30th421Charlie MACPHERSON Cumbernauld Centurions776208
31st816Danny PATTINSON Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club674178
32nd47XJoshua WALLS Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK51398
33rd108Cian BROWN BMX Trader UK / Knowsley68620
34th396Joseph STEBBINGS Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club76720
35th38Joseph MAKEPEACE Chase RV BMX / North East67720
36th70Benjamin HOLT Bruntwood Park77721

Male: Expert: 17-29

13 competitors found

Male: U7

7 competitors found

Male: 9-11

21 competitors found

Male: 12-14

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 1F
1st15Connor ABBOTT ° Manchester15-1611131st
2nd27Talha MATTIS 11242nd
3rd16Callum ABBOTT Manchester22373rd
4th314Addison MILBURN Decoy33174th
5th579Ollie HARGREAVES 244105th
6th907Maxwell SWAIN Derby42396th
7th279Jacob MARSH (juv) 33287th
8th738Samuel SHARPE North East454138th
9th206Kai TURPIN Bruntwood Park54514

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 17+

6 competitors found

Male: 30+

12 competitors found

Male: Super Cruiser: 15+

29 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

 

 

Female: Superclass

3 competitors found

Female: Expert: 5-8

4 competitors found

Female: Expert: 9-10

10 competitors found

Female: Expert: 11-12

11 competitors found

Female: Expert: 13-14

17 competitors found

Female: Expert: 15+

31 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1stW1XFreia CHALLIS Braintree BMX Racing Club / Moore Large RADIO Race Team111311st
2ndW1Betsy BAX Bath BMX / Clark & Kent / Staystrong111322nd
3rd199Lily CHIZIWA Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK312623rd
4th2Jaya JACK-BRADSHAW Derby / Team Meybo UK221534th
5th306Lucy HUTT Runnymede Rockets / Sorted Racegear Supercross321635th
6th5Imogen GIBSON Birmingham232746th
7th5XCaitlin ELLIS Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Bideford BMX123647th
8th955Markella HOULI Birmingham / ProStart FTB BMX114618th
9th4XSienna HARVEY Chase RV BMX / Cornwall BMX Racing Club833145
10th3Izzy HURRY Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UK24285
11th8Evie WEBSTER Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club452116
12thW5Elizabeth BOWN Pure Bicycles / Royston Rockets BMX Racing Club22596
13th18Olivia FIRTH Mid Lancs BMX / Sorted Racegear Supercross433107
14th3XRemi GODFREY BDP / Birmingham / Box Racing344117
15th24Katie DALEY Mid Lancs BMX33398
16th11Bethy LAWRENCE Absolute Bicycle Motocross / Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club644148
17th9Tillie MCCRUM Centurions O'Neal BMX Race Team / Cumbernauld Centurions55414
18th7XMegan KIRBY Decoy / Green Machine TRiBE54514
19th14XEvie WOOD Doncaster BMX Racing / Twisted Concepts BMX45514
20th583Hannah BAKER Manchester / Sorted Racegear Supercross46616
21st17Freya SMITH Manchester / Northern Outlaws56617
22nd8XJetske HEMPSTOCK Preston Pirates / Red Rose BMX Development Team55717
23rd12Kaylen DAVIES Manchester / MCR76518
24th14Phoebe SPARROW Birmingham67619
25th083Matilda HIRD Cycle Sport Pendle67619
26th20Jessica TAYLOR Cumbernauld Centurions66719
27th797Jaimee ELLWOOD Bristol77721
28th7Chelsey BARNETT Team UCC VGC BMX / Wrekin Riders77822
29th088Emma CLARKE (bmx) Leicester Hornets88723
30th179Alice TAYLOR (CUMB) Cumbernauld Centurions78823
31st327Jessica BENISTON Doncaster BMX Racing88824

Female: 9-11

5 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: Cruiser: 15+

12 competitors found

 

 

Mixed: 7-8

17 competitors found

Chat with us