Results | Glenlivet Enduro at Glenlivet Bike Park - Roots & Rain
withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Glenlivet Enduro at Glenlivet Bike Park

Results (239)Photos (4,505)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spreads

The official results can be found here.

CourseFull - 6 stages

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Hardtail  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st57Calum DEMPSTER 6:12.7521:16.9512:39.2911:34.9014:13.4511:28.24117:25.581-
2nd232Eric WATSON 5:50.5011:22.4133:04.2041:47.4644:33.4921:44.80518:22.86257.28s
3rd131Peter LAMONT Ride Days Racing6:17.8131:25.8663:00.0921:53.7074:49.9031:45.65719:13.0131:47.43
4th161Ryan MCFARLANE 6:31.5451:22.1423:05.1951:43.7135:00.6941:40.16219:23.4341:57.85
5th3Michael ARMSTRONG West Highland Wheelers6:45.8561:26.6073:01.6131:41.5025:15.2661:40.20319:51.0252:25.44
6th198Jamie ROSE Friday Club6:24.7541:25.4543:46.5981:48.0455:07.3151:45.10620:17.2462:51.66
7th123Jack KELLY 6:48.4471:25.7553:10.1661:50.9065:27.7571:40.50420:23.5072:57.92
8th51Alex CRAWLEY 7:39.2081:37.8183:46.2571:58.6685:58.7581:50.80822:51.4785:25.89
9th174Jamie MITCHELL (htl) 8:41.9592:01.8196:31.9092:25.2597:19.8592:58.75929:59.51912:33.93

Male: E-bike  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st49Matthew COPP (u18) Cyclehighlands.com go to site6:03.3021:18.3032:43.5511:35.0614:12.0011:25.50217:17.711-
2nd187Fraser PATERSON Cyclehighlands.com go to site6:14.5641:18.5642:43.7521:38.2524:16.0121:25.46117:36.59218.88s
3rd111Angus HUNTER 6:12.1031:17.0612:44.9531:41.7144:24.4431:27.31417:47.57329.86s
4th173Dan MILNE Cyclehighlands.com go to site6:30.9081:17.1022:46.0041:40.3134:28.8961:25.54318:08.74451.03s
5th1Sam ALLAN Banchory Cycles6:32.5991:22.4092:55.1961:41.7954:35.15111:32.06518:39.1851:21.47
6th40Chris CLARK (ebike) eguide Scotland6:27.1071:21.0563:04.2571:47.1564:27.1541:44.061118:50.7661:33.05
7th226Fraser URQUHART Muckmedden6:35.94131:22.2082:52.9051:47.1974:40.01151:34.56618:52.8071:35.09
8th190Martin POTTAGE 6:23.1451:25.15123:04.9081:48.8184:28.9071:43.36918:54.2681:36.55
9th219James STOCKDALE 6:34.10111:21.9473:15.61131:53.15124:27.7551:43.451019:16.0091:58.29
10th122Anthony KEENAN 6:36.00141:24.59103:14.61121:50.0094:38.35121:39.66719:23.21102:05.50
11th92Duncan GRANT (ebike) Ride Days Racing6:26.7961:29.31163:13.15111:57.90164:38.65131:46.951319:32.75112:15.04
12th87Jay GALLAGHER Pure Beer Racing6:50.91161:24.94113:06.8491:52.94114:43.40161:42.00819:41.03122:23.32
13th231Jez WARDMAN 6:35.10121:29.05153:36.29152:00.44174:29.8182:04.851820:15.54132:57.83
14th138Donald MACDONALD 7:39.40191:26.41133:22.46141:55.30134:34.10101:45.451220:43.12143:25.41
15th60Bill DEWITT 7:12.21181:32.05184:07.46162:09.56194:39.24142:07.401921:47.92154:30.21
16th223Ian THOMSON 6:46.90151:37.55194:33.66172:03.94184:49.54172:00.901721:52.49164:34.78
17th221Emmanuel TEMISANREN 7:00.71171:31.30174:48.19181:56.45144:56.61181:58.561622:11.82174:54.11
18th73Mark FARQUHAR 6:32.65101:26.81147:46.86191:57.16154:32.2591:49.541524:05.27186:47.56
19th236Andrew WHITE (ebike) 5:42.1011:19.4153:11.44101:50.441011:28.85191:48.041425:20.28198:02.57

Male: 13-17  Event progression Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st241Logan WILLIAMS 5:55.0021:16.5052:30.6011:35.8524:19.7521:22.30117:00.001-
2nd203Gabriel SEABRIDGE CYCLEGEAR HALIFAX6:04.5671:15.5042:32.9521:34.6914:25.6931:24.81517:18.20218.20s
3rd115Alexander JENNINGS 5:53.7511:20.51152:40.6651:38.3064:16.2511:30.341517:19.81319.81s
4th91Douglas GOODWILL 555 GRAVITY RACING6:02.5461:13.1112:43.95101:36.0034:36.71101:22.96217:35.27435.27s
5th76William FETTES Cyclehighlands.com go to site5:58.4141:15.0522:44.11121:39.96104:31.5551:27.61917:36.69536.69s
6th150Fergus MASSON Wolfpax Riders6:05.1581:19.26112:42.3571:36.3044:32.9591:26.94717:42.95642.95s
7th218Douglas STEWART (u18) Cyclehighlands.com go to site5:57.6031:21.24182:44.71131:39.7094:32.8181:27.00817:43.06743.06s
8th18Billy BIRKS Tweedlove Collective6:11.75111:18.56102:34.3131:37.4054:41.86111:24.54417:48.42848.42s
9th235Finlay WATTS Cyclehighlands.com go to site6:11.05101:17.3162:44.00111:39.0084:32.1561:30.861617:54.37954.37s
10th2Connel ALLARDYCE 6:18.85181:19.91132:50.96151:38.8474:32.6671:28.001118:09.22101:09.22
11th17Ally BIRKS Tweedlove Collective6:21.50191:18.4492:38.4641:40.30114:51.25161:23.94318:13.89111:13.89
12th238Marlon WHITEHEAD bike station ballater6:01.5051:19.85122:48.55141:44.25234:47.90151:31.911818:13.96121:13.96
13th191Ryan PYE Cyclehighlands.com go to site6:15.94151:18.2182:43.6181:41.80164:47.20131:27.851018:14.61131:14.61
14th245Fraser WRIGLEY 6:05.7191:20.66162:40.8161:43.71214:54.45181:32.061918:17.40141:17.40
15th116Finn JENNINGS 6:14.56141:22.36213:08.94251:42.10184:47.56141:38.243118:53.76151:53.76
16th103Jake HENDERSON 6:23.46201:21.06173:01.75181:40.35124:52.06171:38.663218:57.34161:57.34
17th179Linton MUCKLE 6:16.69161:20.40143:11.46271:53.96424:44.00121:36.302119:02.81172:02.81
18th175Jack MOIR 6:37.86281:22.41223:03.35201:41.75154:55.75211:28.751319:09.87182:09.87
19th72Callum FARQUHAR 6:14.45131:23.06233:14.70301:46.75284:55.25201:36.652419:10.86192:10.86
20th13Felix BEAVITT 6:26.35221:17.8173:08.26231:41.40145:10.04291:28.211219:12.07202:12.07
21st48Daniel COPP Deeside Thistle6:26.10211:26.04292:57.30161:44.00225:05.31261:37.252619:16.00212:16.00
22nd125Ramsey KENNEDY 6:33.90241:26.16303:02.60191:45.95265:02.55251:37.853019:29.01222:29.01
23rd69Isaac ELLINGTON 6:49.66361:21.95193:03.65211:42.04175:07.81281:29.961419:35.07232:35.07
24th14Jonathan BEHER 6:35.10251:26.35312:58.15171:48.70335:13.90321:35.252019:37.45242:37.45
25th208Logan SMITH GT Viris6:13.54121:15.1034:35.71461:41.16134:29.8641:26.06619:41.43252:41.43
26th137Daniel MACDONALD Black Isle MTB Club6:17.60171:27.46343:25.35321:49.25345:02.05241:41.503619:43.21262:43.21
27th177Gregor MORISON 6:40.71321:28.15353:10.75261:48.24315:00.21231:41.003419:49.06272:49.06
28th247Grant YOUNIE (u18) 6:51.35371:22.25202:43.7191:42.41195:39.50421:31.251719:50.47282:50.47
29th53Lauchlan DANE 6:56.54401:23.65253:13.05291:42.96204:57.91221:36.802519:50.91292:50.91
30th162Torquil MCINTOSH Deeside Thistle6:39.36311:28.90373:07.94221:46.00275:12.30311:37.692919:52.19302:52.19
31st68Struan ELLEN 6:30.41231:23.06233:34.90391:47.64305:05.50271:36.302119:57.81312:57.81
32nd89Carter GEDDES 6:35.30261:24.75263:18.40311:48.25325:18.70331:36.442320:01.84323:01.84
33rd26Owen BROWN 6:48.45351:25.29283:08.39241:47.20295:21.81351:41.003420:12.14333:12.14
34th74Ross FARQUHAR 6:43.75331:31.05393:39.35411:50.64364:54.86191:42.693720:22.34343:22.34
35th113Evan INNES 6:54.20391:25.05273:12.95281:45.65255:26.59391:49.664220:34.10353:34.10
36th97Gavin GRONKOWSKI Ythan CC6:38.35291:27.40333:32.70361:53.29415:21.49341:45.053820:38.28363:38.28
37th230Douglas WARDMAN 6:38.85301:27.06323:39.10401:51.40375:22.40361:40.913320:39.72373:39.72
38th85Lewis FRASER 6:58.50411:28.60363:29.14341:44.79245:25.00381:37.252620:43.28383:43.28
39th5Victor ATKINSON Ben Wyvis Cycle Club6:36.71271:32.16413:41.06431:59.70445:29.16411:47.464121:06.25394:06.25
40th102Noah HASNIP 6:46.30341:58.21463:34.25381:49.40355:12.14301:58.964521:19.26404:19.26
41st169Sean MELROSE 6:51.64381:40.10443:57.16452:01.30465:22.45372:03.494621:56.14414:56.14
42nd211Noah SMITH 7:13.25431:29.75383:39.60421:52.96385:48.94441:53.154421:57.65424:57.65
43rd143Dylan MACKINTOSH 7:29.91461:35.05433:33.40371:53.20405:54.10451:37.302822:02.96435:02.96
44th147Owen MACLEOD 7:27.31451:32.56423:56.45442:00.75455:46.75431:50.914322:34.73445:34.73
45th154Ross MCARTHUR (u18) Ythan CC7:33.96482:14.25473:25.60331:53.00395:54.10451:47.344022:48.25455:48.25
46th164Findlay MCKAY 7:25.36441:42.50454:54.70472:10.50475:27.05402:31.254724:11.36467:11.36
47th163Lochlan MCIVER 7:30.714712:07.30483:32.60351:57.81435:57.56471:45.443932:51.424715:51.42
112Andrew INGRAM Ythan CC7:02.19421:31.64404:57.7948DNF

Male: 18-29  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st79Angus FORBES (sen) 5:40.7511:13.1512:33.1521:32.7514:07.3611:20.34116:27.501-
2nd216James STENHOUSE 5:44.5021:13.2522:42.4581:35.0044:17.6121:28.55817:01.36233.86s
3rd180Craig MURPHY Navy Cycling5:52.0051:16.3562:28.0011:37.7164:29.8171:21.11217:04.98337.48s
4th196Donald RODGERS 5:49.2541:14.7542:38.6951:34.0024:23.3031:25.96617:05.95438.45s
5th108Sam HUBBARD 5:58.2681:16.9592:33.9631:34.4534:29.1051:24.65517:17.37549.87s
6th140Callum MACGREGOR Aviemore Bikes5:48.7531:16.6072:39.2571:42.00104:24.7541:29.59917:20.94653.44s
7th93Ben GRANTHAM CYCLEGEAR HALIFAX5:57.9071:16.0052:39.0061:38.0484:29.7561:26.66717:27.35759.85s
8th36Ruben CHALMERS CYCLEGEAR HALIFAX5:57.2561:18.60102:37.4441:37.8174:33.4681:24.14317:28.7081:01.20
9th82Alistair FOTHERGILL 6:01.2591:13.9032:54.61101:36.6154:39.85101:24.40417:50.6291:23.12
10th199Callum RUSSELL (sen1) OrangeFox Bikes6:05.45101:16.8182:54.86111:45.35144:44.96111:30.251018:17.68101:50.18
11th176Findlay MOORE 6:08.20111:21.45123:06.91161:44.60134:37.3091:35.561318:34.02112:06.52
12th120Alasdair KEAN 6:27.21121:23.69143:03.25131:47.40174:45.44121:38.461619:05.45122:37.95
13th171Cameron MILLER 6:33.95151:24.64173:00.16121:45.65155:00.25131:32.811219:17.46132:49.96
14th206Fraser SHEPHERD AMS Enduro6:28.50131:22.50133:03.50141:42.25115:05.06151:37.541519:19.35142:51.85
15th80Matthew FORBES 6:37.25171:20.25112:48.6491:42.66125:26.60201:36.411419:31.81153:04.31
16th141Jordan MACKAY 6:49.85191:25.04183:05.25151:41.0095:25.00191:31.791119:57.93163:30.43
17th86Luis FRASER 6:31.00141:24.10163:09.06171:50.64195:20.40181:50.042120:05.24173:37.74
18th20Magnus BLACK West Highland Wheelers6:36.81161:24.00153:18.20191:48.50185:20.00171:45.351820:12.86183:45.36
19th15Sean BERMINGHAM 6:38.79181:29.21193:34.14231:53.00215:01.75141:47.841920:24.73193:57.23
20th155Jordan MCCALLUM 6:55.89211:30.10213:24.39201:46.69165:31.00211:48.152020:56.22204:28.72
21st148Colin MARSHALL Banchory Cycles6:55.75201:29.45203:25.50211:56.69225:17.65161:51.742220:56.78214:29.28
22nd58Connor DEVINE Banchory Cycles7:05.94221:30.39223:12.50181:52.30205:52.60221:41.141721:14.87224:47.37
23rd156Andrew MCCARTNEY 7:45.00231:42.00233:31.00222:04.25237:27.29231:55.852324:25.39237:57.89

Male: 30-44  Event progression Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st178Thomas MORO 5:57.0431:13.0112:30.1111:36.0624:27.8461:22.81117:06.871-
2nd212Darren STALKER 5:49.1011:16.4432:46.0581:38.5044:15.8521:27.96517:13.9027.03s
3rd55James DAVIDSON (vet2) Gravitate North East5:49.5021:22.14172:36.6921:40.9054:24.2141:27.06317:20.50313.63s
4th98Matthew HALE Deeside MTB5:57.4641:17.9062:49.00101:43.9094:20.1531:28.65617:37.06430.19s
5th202Gary SCOTT (mas) Black Salami6:07.6081:18.7182:41.4041:46.04134:26.0951:32.041117:51.88545.01s
6th84Christian FRANKLIN Bikeremedy5:58.0651:20.65132:47.2591:45.85124:37.71101:32.961218:02.48655.61s
7th22Craig BORLAND Muckmedden6:03.0061:19.16102:49.81111:44.40104:33.2581:34.751318:04.37757.50s
8th201Ally SAVILLE 6:13.45111:13.8122:38.7931:41.9064:46.94131:29.95718:04.84857.97s
9th88Grant GARDEN 6:12.66101:17.6542:43.0451:42.8584:55.75161:27.54418:19.4991:12.62
10th225Steven TONGE (mas) Black Salami6:23.75151:22.96202:45.8171:45.61114:40.30111:30.56818:28.99101:22.12
11th207Dean SIMONS 6:24.50161:18.5072:43.2961:34.7515:05.96241:23.19218:30.19111:23.32
12th46Will COOK 6:07.8091:21.34153:02.00161:49.75164:32.3171:42.412318:35.61121:28.74
13th168Colin MCRAE MMBC6:20.90131:19.0093:06.15201:52.95204:13.0011:44.342518:36.34131:29.47
14th234Mark WATSON (mas) 6:07.1671:20.50122:54.81121:50.80185:01.01201:36.101618:50.38141:43.51
15th24Marshall BRILL 6:19.95121:23.65223:06.69221:49.30154:40.35121:39.101918:59.04151:52.17
16th204Steven SHANKS 6:23.55141:17.7553:00.15141:53.55225:03.15211:38.851819:17.00162:10.13
17th244Ryan WORK 6:33.25211:20.10113:19.10251:37.8534:52.76141:35.101519:18.16172:11.29
18th250Christopher PERRY (mas) 6:33.75241:21.10142:55.41131:47.10145:10.71251:34.851419:22.92182:16.05
19th96Ewan GRONKOWSKI Ythan CC6:28.10181:22.71183:17.40231:54.20234:57.05171:45.462619:44.92192:38.05
20th65Magnus DOWELL Orkney CC6:33.35221:24.89253:19.59271:49.75165:00.45191:41.452019:49.48202:42.61
21st214Martin STEEL 6:43.45291:24.59243:06.10191:42.2575:21.89291:31.40919:49.68212:42.81
22nd184Mark NIXON 6:33.41231:24.50233:00.54151:54.46245:21.56281:41.952119:56.42222:49.55
23rd166Marcus MCLERNON Gravitate North East6:42.65281:26.30283:03.90171:59.50305:04.39231:45.852720:02.59232:55.72
24th29Scott CAMERON (mas) Highland Trail Riders6:29.26201:26.10273:21.19281:51.30195:17.16271:47.342820:12.35243:05.48
25th52Robert CUNNINGHAM 6:28.90191:28.29303:30.16302:03.04334:53.45151:52.543020:16.38253:09.51
26th135Andrew LEWIS (mas2) 6:34.75251:21.80163:05.84183:02.26374:33.9691:38.111720:16.72263:09.85
27th183Lewis MURRAY (mas) 6:25.95171:23.39213:35.44311:53.54214:59.85181:59.293520:17.46273:10.59
28th95Richard GRAY Pure Beer Racing6:54.29321:22.71183:06.61211:54.75255:33.45341:31.701020:23.51283:16.64
29th227Stuart WALDER Pure Beer Racing6:49.60311:25.36263:26.70291:55.05265:04.15221:56.543120:37.40293:30.53
30th114Robert JAMES (mas) 6:46.25301:29.39313:19.10251:56.21275:26.69311:42.152220:39.79303:32.92
31st172David MILLER (mas) 6:55.85331:32.45333:18.15241:56.46285:31.79331:49.852921:04.55313:57.68
32nd200Adam SANDERSON 6:40.90261:27.10293:35.60322:03.55346:02.21371:43.462421:32.82324:25.95
33rd71Chris EVANS (mas2) 7:11.00361:36.80353:46.06342:04.00355:38.86351:58.503322:15.22335:08.35
34th39Dimitrios CHRYSANTHAKOPOULOS Product Testing7:08.90351:37.64363:57.40352:04.45365:30.06321:58.953422:17.40345:10.53
35th146Mark MACLENNAN 7:25.60371:30.25323:41.96332:01.90315:55.81362:02.203622:37.72355:30.85
36th189George PHILIP 6:42.05272:03.89374:34.40362:02.65325:22.01302:02.253722:47.25365:40.38
37th104Ross HENDRY 7:07.75341:32.66347:49.21371:59.05295:11.55261:57.613225:37.83378:30.96
61Chris DOUGLAS (mas2) 9:15.1038DNF

Male: 45+  Event progression Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st165Ross MCKERRON Forres Flyers5:57.7931:17.1522:43.0021:44.2144:20.6521:32.46217:35.261-
2nd237Dan WHITEHEAD bike station ballater5:55.6021:17.6532:45.9531:46.9474:17.4511:37.84817:41.4326.17s
3rd94Aaron GRAY Muckmedden6:04.8541:15.0012:35.9411:41.2014:36.0051:31.45117:44.4439.18s
4th129Keith LAMONT Ride Days Racing5:54.8111:18.2142:50.0041:42.8034:29.6131:34.91417:50.34415.08s
5th213Grzegorz STANKIEWICZ Bennachie Bike Bothy6:07.9571:20.2052:50.1151:47.3184:36.6561:32.96318:15.18539.92s
6th240Glen WILLIAMS 6:06.6161:20.3962:52.9161:41.7524:51.71101:35.29518:28.66653.40s
7th130Mark LAMONT Ride Days Racing6:14.2981:21.6582:54.8571:46.4664:37.5571:36.15618:30.95755.69s
8th109Gary HUGHES Deeside Thistle6:05.1451:23.2593:03.81101:44.5954:34.7941:39.50918:31.08855.82s
9th50Gregor CRANSTON 6:22.91101:20.5973:16.00161:48.0095:04.24161:40.851119:32.5991:57.33
10th8Guy BATCHELOR 6:28.11141:25.25113:13.75141:51.06124:57.79121:43.101419:39.06102:03.80
11th134Karl LEBEDIS Monday Muppets6:35.85171:28.36153:05.65111:55.25214:54.66111:43.001319:42.77112:07.51
12th121Peter KEELAN Kelty riders6:25.21111:32.50213:02.8191:48.59105:19.41201:36.81719:45.33122:10.07
13th188Daryn PETERS Kelty riders6:47.35201:34.50253:02.2081:50.19115:02.25141:42.551219:59.04132:23.78
14th101Simon HARE 6:27.25131:24.75103:32.95221:52.51154:59.61131:45.501620:02.57142:27.31
15th136Alan MACBETH 6:26.04121:28.19143:35.70231:59.25224:40.5481:56.352420:06.07152:30.81
16th209Mark SMITH (gvet) The Red Fochs6:40.61181:26.04133:20.60171:52.56165:03.65151:48.251920:11.71162:36.45
17th215Paul STEIN 6:58.95231:30.91183:09.64131:54.39195:06.90171:48.001820:28.79172:53.53
18th90Craig GILLESPIE 6:33.15161:31.15193:32.70211:52.46145:13.86191:50.542120:33.86182:58.60
19th127Allan KENYON Black Isle MTB Club6:50.94221:29.40163:14.85151:53.56175:29.11231:39.901020:37.76193:02.50
20th4Mike ATKINSON Ben Wyvis Cycle Club6:19.9091:31.46203:56.90252:01.60254:49.5092:03.552520:42.91203:07.65
21st70Steve ETTLES Friday Club7:15.85261:25.90123:06.16121:52.40135:24.45211:43.501520:48.26213:13.00
22nd220Iain STRONACH Touler6:48.35211:33.80233:47.56241:54.50205:13.20181:48.412021:05.82223:30.56
23rd25Gordon BRODIE Ride Days Racing6:30.56151:33.55223:32.00191:54.31186:15.00271:50.652221:36.07234:00.81
24th128Andrew KNOX Kelty riders7:02.36241:35.31263:32.15202:04.81265:38.19241:46.151721:38.97244:03.71
25th99Scott HARDIE 6:41.04191:30.61174:01.96261:59.25225:29.10222:07.752621:49.71254:14.45
26th246Ian WRIGLEY Eeek7:05.85251:33.95243:21.31182:01.36246:05.41261:51.752321:59.63264:24.37
27th45Andrew COMLEY 7:43.10271:47.75274:09.00272:10.75275:44.80252:10.092723:45.49276:10.23

 

 

Female: Open  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total time Diff
1st126Aimi KENYON Black Isle MTB Club6:31.7541:18.1012:56.7911:39.5514:57.7531:27.80118:51.741-
2nd59Sally DEVLIN Aviemore Bikes6:16.4411:31.0153:32.9691:57.2574:38.4911:54.86819:51.01259.27s
3rd100Rosa HARE 6:30.5531:29.8043:26.1661:54.1944:46.7521:50.00719:57.4531:05.71
4th233Kirsty WATSON 6:29.5121:27.2523:21.7551:59.5085:08.0041:42.25220:08.2641:16.52
5th157Bethany MCCULLY OrangeFox Bikes6:55.3171:27.5433:18.7041:48.2525:21.5681:46.65520:38.0151:46.27
6th41Josie CLARKE 6:53.0461:32.1073:16.6431:56.2565:21.5071:45.44320:44.9761:53.23
7th145Katie MACLENNAN West Highland Wheelers7:00.6481:33.4683:15.9021:55.2055:34.85122:04.461521:24.5172:32.77
8th31Lauren CARLE 6:52.5551:34.71103:38.94112:08.41155:20.5061:55.701021:30.8182:39.07
9th153Katie MAY Deeside MTB7:06.46121:33.7593:28.6072:02.4095:31.75111:48.90621:31.8692:40.12
10th7Eliza BARRIE Bennachie Bike Bothy7:02.2591:32.0663:29.5082:08.81175:26.1091:55.25921:33.97102:42.23
11th124Joanna KENNEDY 7:03.16101:37.85123:42.31122:02.61115:10.5052:01.291221:37.72112:45.98
12th107Isabelle HOGAN 7:28.75141:35.56113:33.10101:48.5035:38.66131:46.61421:51.18122:59.44
13th21Zoe BLYTH Tweedlove Collective7:05.66111:43.00164:41.00182:05.09125:31.64102:09.001623:15.39134:23.65
14th43Penny COLES West Highland Wheelers7:25.41131:41.11144:05.26132:02.44106:24.36172:03.411423:41.99144:50.25
15th195Heledd RHEINALLT 7:53.55161:38.75134:07.94142:05.90136:29.16182:12.401824:27.70155:35.96
16th56Sarah-Alice DAVIES 8:02.90181:45.06184:28.29162:12.86186:13.50162:02.591324:45.20165:53.46
17th205Jess SHEARER Tweedlove Collective8:01.86171:43.35174:37.75172:08.15146:12.40152:11.791724:55.30176:03.56
18th78Camilla FLORENTSDOTTIR 7:38.06151:41.21154:17.40152:24.15197:00.65192:00.841125:02.31186:10.57
19th81Eve FORDYCE 8:10.40191:55.50195:47.56192:08.44166:04.16142:31.061926:37.12197:45.38
Chat with us