withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Go-ride round 5 at 417 Project

Results (56)Photos (869)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: U6  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st9Thomas BARNARD 2:15.8012:12.7212:12.721-
2nd6Harley HARCOURT 2:22.3732:17.1022:17.1024.38s
3rd7Ben KINGSWOOD 2:19.3522:20.6232:19.3536.63s
4th8Doughal MARTIN 2:45.8642:45.2342:45.23432.51s
5th10William KINGSWOOD 5:10.7554:32.8754:32.8752:20.15

Male: U9  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st22George WILKES DNF1:52.1811:52.181-
2nd16Billy PREECE 1:57.8811:59.4131:57.8825.70s
3rd15Layton HARDING 2:12.3051:58.9821:58.9836.80s
4th17Marlo GONZALES 2:02.8322:01.8342:01.8349.65s
5th24Max MCNULTY 2:09.0432:07.6052:07.60515.42s
6th18Marley KING 2:09.8542:08.8362:08.83616.65s
7th21Harry BENNETT (u9) 2:30.0172:22.5172:22.51730.33s
8th25Sebastian SUTTIE 2:23.0363:49.95102:23.03830.85s
9th48Will DARLEY DNF2:24.0282:24.02931.84s
10th23Oakley WATT 2:59.9282:52.7392:52.73101:00.55

Male: U12  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st46Harry SADLER 1:50.8111:50.8511:50.811-
2nd20Reed DARLEY 1:51.9921:52.6221:51.9921.18s
3rd47Hadley HARDING 1:55.8861:53.7931:53.7932.98s
4th52Daniel WESTON 1:55.4751:54.1641:54.1643.35s
5th49Jack PEARSON (u12) 1:57.7371:54.5851:54.5853.77s
6th50Oliver WESTON 1:54.7131:54.9671:54.7163.90s
7th53Logan MCMAHON 1:55.2541:54.9461:54.9474.13s
8th55Sam REGAN (u12) 1:59.2482:03.0891:59.2488.43s
9th51Austin WILSON 1:59.6492:00.1681:59.6498.83s
10th54Cody WYATT 2:15.11102:11.50102:11.501020.69s

Male: U16  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st57Joab SNEYD 1:40.4511:42.0411:40.451-
2nd58Ed HODGES 1:44.2421:43.3821:43.3822.93s
3rd59Tom GOODWIN 1:47.6931:46.5431:46.5436.09s
4th60Alex CALVER 1:48.6541:47.2141:47.2146.76s
5th65Barney RAWSON 1:49.6561:48.7051:48.7058.25s
6th64Leo CLARE 1:49.3951:50.9281:49.3968.94s
7th67James WEEKS 1:49.8171:50.0761:49.8179.36s
8th61Thomas EARL 1:50.0381:50.2971:50.0389.58s
9th62Henry CLARE 1:50.2591:50.2599.80s
10th66Hayden PLOTKIN 1:59.76111:57.7291:57.721017.27s
11th63Kobe SPENCER 1:59.10101:59.78101:59.101118.65s
12th70Howie WAITE 2:06.56122:07.42112:06.561226.11s

Male: Novice  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st29Brandon TURNER 1:40.0211:39.3811:39.381-
2nd71Joe KENNING 1:40.8121:39.8621:39.8620.48s
3rd32Jayden WOOD 1:47.7331:50.3031:47.7338.35s
4th45Mike LONG 1:51.6741:51.4941:51.49412.11s
5th31Matthew LANHAM 1:59.4851:59.9351:59.48520.10s
6th41Paul DRAKELEY 2:08.4462:04.8462:04.84625.46s

 

 

Female: U6  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st11Hattie KINGSWOOD 2:25.5412:25.1212:25.121-
2nd14Alice BARRON 2:38.9622:41.9422:38.96213.84s
3rd12Alice THOMAS 2:51.3032:45.9332:45.93320.81s
4th13Edith DRAKELEY 3:00.2142:56.6342:56.63431.51s

Female: U9  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st3Ida MARTIN 2:03.3413:55.1652:03.341-
2nd4Charlotte LAWTON SILVA 2:08.4622:08.5312:08.4625.12s
3rd1Florence PILCHER 3:29.4552:18.9622:18.96315.62s
4th2Brooke KING 2:29.9432:31.3432:29.94426.60s
5th5Indy CATLING 2:44.1942:39.5342:39.53536.19s

Female: U12

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st26Esme DRAKELEY 2:04.9612:05.2912:04.961-

Female: U16  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st27Katie CHARLTON 1:56.5311:57.3811:56.531-
2nd28Amelia MATTHEWS 2:00.8822:00.1722:00.1723.64s

Female: Novice

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st56Lucy WALKER (jun) 4:56.7312:10.4612:10.461-
Chat with us