The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | FRA | 1996 | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 49.637 | 35.800s3 | 1:18.2193 | 48.098s2 | 38.617s7 | 30.322s3 | 3:51.0561 | 55.383 | 34.380s2 | 1:12.66812 | 45.234s2 | 35.111s1 | 27.049s1 | 3:34.4421 | - | ||
2nd | 16 | Bernard KERR | 10006413094 | GBR | 1991 | Pivot Factory Racing | 48.7713 | 36.320s10 | 1:17.3481 | 48.890s5 | 39.227s13 | 30.181s1 | 3:51.9663 | 56.951 | 34.925s15 | 1:10.2692 | 46.668s7 | 35.873s2 | 27.121s2 | 3:34.8562 | 0.414s | ||
3rd | 8 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | AUT | 1996 | Continental Atherton | 47.5224 | 36.700s20 | 1:17.7272 | 51.797s24 | 38.031s2 | 31.123s14 | 3:55.3786 | 52.5516 | 34.681s8 | 1:11.5559 | 45.816s5 | 36.120s5 | 28.078s11 | 3:36.2503 | 1.808s | ||
4th | 59 | Rónán DUNNE | 10017006104 | IRL | 2002 | Continental Nukeproof Factory | 46.9332 | 36.987s32 | 1:20.15619 | 49.414s8 | 37.332s1 | 31.401s19 | 3:55.2905 | 50.6025 | 34.874s13 | 1:10.1601 | 45.488s4 | 37.900s10 | 28.591s26 | 3:37.0134 | 2.571s | ||
5th | 10 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | RSA | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 47.5224 | 36.414s13 | 1:18.6605 | 49.769s11 | 39.535s19 | 31.620s24 | 3:55.9988 | 55.602 | 35.059s19 | 1:13.67620 | 45.902s6 | 35.955s3 | 27.370s3 | 3:37.9625 | 3.520s | ||
6th | 5 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | GBR | 1991 | Cube Factory | 46.7537 | 35.899s5 | 1:20.32820 | 50.926s16 | 39.488s18 | 31.185s16 | 3:57.82611 | 52.7713 | 34.690s10 | 1:11.1615 | 46.988s8 | 37.416s7 | 28.059s9 | 3:38.3146 | 3.872s | ||
7th | 7 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | GBR | 1997 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 46.9134 | 35.576s2 | 1:25.04353 | 50.679s14 | 38.289s5 | 31.487s21 | 4:01.07421 | 52.6615 | 35.128s20 | 1:11.3757 | 47.312s10 | 37.905s11 | 27.883s8 | 3:39.6037 | 5.161s | ||
8th | 3 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | FRA | 1996 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 46.8235 | 36.545s15 | 1:19.82412 | 49.723s10 | 39.133s11 | 30.693s9 | 3:55.9187 | 50.3030 | 34.669s7 | 1:11.4068 | 44.992s1 | 40.436s30 | 28.457s22 | 3:39.9608 | 5.518s | ||
9th | 2 | Finn ILES | 10090907774 | CAN | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 50.026 | 35.821s4 | 1:33.03976 | 49.125s6 | 38.203s3 | 30.811s11 | 4:06.99933 | 51.7221 | 34.381s3 | 1:12.05111 | 47.187s9 | 37.440s8 | 29.031s33 | 3:40.0909 | 5.648s | ||
10th | 18 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | AUT | 1994 | MS Mondraker Team | 47.8018 | 36.938s31 | 1:19.96915 | 51.363s21 | 38.738s8 | 32.334s38 | 3:59.34213 | 54.557 | 35.837s36 | 1:13.55417 | 49.059s20 | 36.115s4 | 28.348s20 | 3:42.91310 | 8.471s | ||
11th | 19 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | FRA | 1996 | Scott DH Factory | 50.125 | 36.698s19 | 1:20.91424 | 52.891s36 | 39.906s26 | 30.330s4 | 4:00.73919 | 51.0924 | 34.964s16 | 1:12.91413 | 48.563s17 | 38.720s16 | 27.758s6 | 3:42.91911 | 8.477s | ||
12th | 42 | Ethan CRAIK | 10083936912 | GBR | 2003 | GT Factory Racing | 49.0510 | 36.091s7 | 1:21.33628 | 51.203s19 | 39.879s25 | 31.619s23 | 4:00.12816 | 50.2032 | 34.689s9 | 1:13.24615 | 48.110s14 | 38.099s12 | 29.399s36 | 3:43.54312 | 9.101s | ||
13th | 65 | Matteo INIGUEZ | 10066506012 | FRA | 2001 | COMMENCAL VEE | 49.348 | 37.685s48 | 1:24.44951 | 48.289s3 | 38.582s6 | 30.197s2 | 3:59.20212 | 52.2319 | 35.139s21 | 1:13.59818 | 47.668s11 | 39.412s23 | 28.567s24 | 3:44.38413 | 9.942s | ||
14th | 14 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | USA | 1987 | Intense Factory Racing | 47.5224 | 36.876s27 | 1:21.36829 | 51.843s25 | 40.286s28 | 31.482s20 | 4:01.85522 | 52.5516 | 35.565s26 | 1:15.25028 | 47.710s13 | 38.307s14 | 28.129s12 | 3:44.96114 | 10.519s | ||
15th | 34 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | AUS | 1993 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 50.702 | 36.316s9 | 1:20.69922 | 49.582s9 | 39.234s14 | 30.369s5 | 3:56.2009 | 53.998 | 34.854s12 | 1:11.3636 | 51.488s37 | 39.221s22 | 28.219s17 | 3:45.14515 | 10.703s | ||
16th | 6 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | FRA | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 50.204 | 36.230s8 | 1:19.0318 | 52.793s32 | 40.981s34 | 30.681s8 | 3:59.71615 | 52.4518 | 34.726s11 | 1:10.8053 | 51.801s38 | 40.002s27 | 28.141s13 | 3:45.47516 | 11.033s | ||
17th | 21 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | CAN | 1995 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 47.6222 | 38.285s65 | 1:19.1139 | 50.637s13 | 40.476s29 | 30.979s13 | 3:59.49014 | 52.9712 | 35.573s27 | 1:13.65619 | 49.137s21 | 38.772s17 | 28.355s21 | 3:45.49317 | 11.051s | ||
18th | 13 | Thibaut DAPRELA | 10072798480 | FRA | 2001 | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 47.5923 | 36.396s12 | 1:18.4114 | 47.714s1 | 38.227s4 | 31.166s15 | 3:51.9142 | 51.1922 | 34.647s6 | 1:20.77353 | 45.426s3 | 36.260s6 | 28.828s28 | 3:45.93418 | 11.492s | ||
19th | 43 | Dante SILVA | 10071893653 | USA | 2002 | CANYON COLLECTIVE PIRELLI | 47.4428 | 36.683s18 | 1:23.01137 | 53.500s38 | 39.661s21 | 32.220s34 | 4:05.07529 | 51.8320 | 35.029s17 | 1:14.80426 | 49.266s23 | 39.110s20 | 28.334s19 | 3:46.54319 | 12.101s | ||
20th | 30 | Austin DOOLEY | 10087908151 | USA | 2002 | Commencal North America | 48.7713 | 37.453s44 | 1:20.74623 | 52.801s33 | 39.289s16 | 30.518s7 | 4:00.80720 | 50.5027 | 35.206s22 | 1:14.30523 | 49.152s22 | 41.692s34 | 28.209s16 | 3:48.56420 | 14.122s | ||
21st | 87 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | NZL | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 46.9332 | 38.359s66 | 1:23.12540 | 54.269s48 | 40.930s32 | 31.869s29 | 4:08.55235 | 50.0233 | 36.633s50 | 1:16.11733 | 48.180s15 | 38.512s15 | 29.428s37 | 3:48.87021 | 14.428s | ||
22nd | 40 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | FRA | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 45.9843 | 36.908s28 | 1:19.97316 | 50.391s12 | 39.867s24 | 33.510s55 | 4:00.64918 | 48.5144 | 35.871s38 | 1:14.10922 | 50.106s27 | 38.990s18 | 29.820s44 | 3:48.89622 | 14.454s | ||
23rd | 67 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 10023865620 | GBR | 2001 | Rockshox Trek RT | 51.931 | 35.982s6 | 1:19.69610 | 49.156s7 | 41.313s37 | 30.900s12 | 3:57.04710 | 53.998 | 34.443s5 | 1:15.95732 | 49.531s25 | 42.178s38 | 28.586s25 | 3:50.69523 | 16.253s | ||
24th | 32 | Connor FEARON | 10007656314 | AUS | 1994 | FORBIDDEN SYNTHESIS TEAM | 44.6454 | 36.834s24 | 1:18.7036 | 55.414s56 | 45.090s67 | 33.240s51 | 4:09.28139 | 47.5249 | 35.668s29 | 1:14.69225 | 50.019s26 | 42.000s36 | 29.432s38 | 3:51.81124 | 17.369s | ||
25th | 12 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | GBR | 1998 | Continental Atherton | 45.9244 | 36.515s14 | 1:20.66821 | 1:01.17274 | 41.266s36 | 33.357s54 | 4:12.97847 | 50.4829 | 35.773s32 | 1:14.04721 | 54.024s46 | 39.150s21 | 28.895s30 | 3:51.88925 | 17.447s | ||
26th | 29 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | SWE | 1995 | Union | 47.0831 | 37.913s53 | 1:21.21427 | 54.071s46 | 40.508s30 | 32.376s39 | 4:06.08231 | 51.1922 | 35.977s39 | 1:14.47624 | 51.352s35 | 42.117s37 | 28.322s18 | 3:52.24426 | 17.802s | ||
27th | 84 | Jakob JEWETT | 10061612663 | CAN | 2003 | Canyon Collective Factory Team | 44.8052 | 37.395s42 | 1:23.60246 | 55.597s57 | 43.950s65 | 35.021s70 | 4:15.56555 | 50.5027 | 36.657s51 | 1:17.23841 | 48.512s16 | 41.223s32 | 28.873s29 | 3:52.50327 | 18.061s | ||
28th | 68 | Simon CHAPELET | 10071553749 | FRA | 2002 | 46.8235 | 38.551s68 | 1:19.71511 | 51.777s23 | 51.621s78 | 31.740s26 | 4:13.40448 | 48.3245 | 36.998s55 | 1:16.81737 | 48.871s19 | 39.984s26 | 29.924s46 | 3:52.59428 | 18.152s | |||
29th | 60 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | GBR | 1988 | 45.4345 | 37.143s35 | 1:24.25449 | 53.907s43 | 41.800s45 | 32.229s35 | 4:09.33340 | 50.0233 | 35.824s34 | 1:17.51543 | 50.860s34 | 40.101s28 | 28.643s27 | 3:52.94329 | 18.501s | |||
30th | 56 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | NZL | 1988 | Norco Factory Team | 49.249 | 38.112s57 | 1:23.28542 | 51.250s20 | 39.246s15 | 31.857s28 | 4:03.75027 | 50.0035 | 36.490s47 | 1:17.56644 | 50.379s29 | 39.695s24 | 29.569s41 | 3:53.69930 | 19.257s | ||
31st | 33 | Antoine ROGGE | 10078163590 | FRA | 2002 | 46.3239 | 37.764s49 | 1:23.55545 | 53.640s40 | 40.953s33 | 32.979s46 | 4:08.89136 | 50.3030 | 36.072s41 | 1:15.30129 | 48.672s18 | 44.551s46 | 29.469s40 | 3:54.06531 | 19.623s | |||
32nd | 27 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | FRA | 1996 | 100% / Commencal | 47.7019 | 36.633s17 | 1:22.95736 | 51.152s18 | 39.348s17 | 32.275s37 | 4:02.36524 | 53.4210 | 35.390s24 | 1:18.46946 | 52.871s42 | 40.254s29 | 27.865s7 | 3:54.84932 | 20.407s | ||
33rd | 36 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | ITA | 1997 | CANYON COLLECTIVE PIRELLI | 46.1541 | 37.155s36 | 1:22.95335 | 51.375s22 | 39.731s22 | 31.544s22 | 4:02.75825 | 50.6025 | 35.468s25 | 1:15.54330 | 49.379s24 | 46.371s51 | 28.564s23 | 3:55.32533 | 20.883s | ||
34th | 58 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | FRA | 1998 | 45.4345 | 38.371s67 | 1:25.21855 | 52.637s31 | 42.024s47 | 33.716s57 | 4:11.96645 | 46.8451 | 36.594s49 | 1:15.62531 | 50.602s30 | 41.402s33 | 31.244s54 | 3:55.46734 | 21.025s | |||
35th | 74 | Kirk MCDOWALL | 10008617119 | CAN | 1990 | 44.1161 | 37.434s43 | 1:26.39961 | 55.156s53 | 41.652s43 | 32.877s45 | 4:13.51849 | 47.1750 | 36.868s54 | 1:19.10149 | 50.699s31 | 39.047s19 | 29.948s47 | 3:55.66335 | 21.221s | |||
36th | 15 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | 10049212326 | AUS | 2002 | Propain Factory Racing | DNF | 52.7713 | 35.746s31 | 1:17.10540 | 52.934s44 | 41.822s35 | 28.071s10 | 3:55.67836 | 21.236s | ||||||||
37th | 25 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | GER | 1999 | Cube Factory | 50.303 | 36.912s29 | 1:19.97617 | 53.192s37 | 39.203s12 | 31.213s17 | 4:00.49617 | 54.935 | 34.897s14 | 1:11.67910 | 47.668s11 | 54.369s56 | 27.563s4 | 3:56.17637 | 21.734s | ||
38th | 61 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | USA | 1993 | Frameworks Racing | 48.0715 | 37.051s33 | 1:20.96526 | 52.863s35 | 42.278s49 | 30.416s6 | 4:03.57326 | 55.144 | 35.718s30 | 1:25.82156 | 50.203s28 | 38.236s13 | 27.629s5 | 3:57.60738 | 23.165s | ||
39th | 26 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | GBR | 1992 | 100% / Commencal | 47.7019 | 37.954s54 | 1:21.87532 | 1:00.18770 | 43.278s60 | 32.087s33 | 4:15.38154 | 49.0840 | 37.014s56 | 1:17.37142 | 51.980s39 | 42.473s40 | 29.154s35 | 3:57.99239 | 23.550s | ||
40th | 49 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | NZL | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 42.7173 | 36.741s21 | 1:26.11359 | 54.719s49 | 41.141s35 | 32.787s43 | 4:11.50143 | 53.4210 | 35.580s28 | 1:17.82445 | 54.144s47 | 42.305s39 | 28.182s15 | 3:58.03540 | 23.593s | ||
41st | 100 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | FRA | 1986 | Scott DH Factory | 46.6738 | 37.248s39 | 1:22.52034 | 54.984s51 | 39.656s20 | 32.053s30 | 4:06.46132 | 48.7043 | 36.352s45 | 1:16.66536 | 54.261s48 | 42.500s41 | 29.569s41 | 3:59.34741 | 24.905s | ||
42nd | 77 | Preston WILLIAMS | 10088217743 | GBR | 2003 | 44.5055 | 37.874s52 | 1:26.36460 | 56.058s58 | 42.856s57 | 34.506s65 | 4:17.65859 | 48.8642 | 35.996s40 | 1:16.36335 | 52.309s40 | 45.598s49 | 29.865s45 | 4:00.13142 | 25.689s | |||
43rd | 35 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | AUS | 1995 | Scott DH Factory | 47.7019 | 36.871s25 | 1:21.80431 | 55.367s55 | 42.817s54 | 32.252s36 | 4:09.11138 | 49.2738 | 36.140s42 | 1:14.84827 | 55.574s54 | 44.547s45 | 29.060s34 | 4:00.16943 | 25.727s | ||
44th | 57 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | SWE | 1999 | Union | 43.4367 | 38.267s63 | 1:25.09854 | 51.125s17 | 41.507s40 | 34.866s67 | 4:10.86342 | 45.8454 | 36.854s53 | 1:18.73947 | 53.066s45 | 41.137s31 | 30.783s51 | 4:00.57944 | 26.137s | ||
45th | 52 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | FRA | 1997 | Pinkbike Racing | 47.5027 | 36.936s30 | 1:19.95714 | 57.719s62 | 43.539s63 | 32.076s32 | 4:10.22741 | 49.0541 | 36.373s46 | 1:16.18034 | 58.519s58 | 39.961s25 | 29.795s43 | 4:00.82845 | 26.386s | ||
46th | 47 | Kye A'HERN | 10043853983 | AUS | 2001 | NS BIKES UR | 44.5055 | 38.120s58 | 1:22.26133 | 53.832s42 | 41.543s41 | 33.205s50 | 4:08.96137 | 49.7036 | 36.188s43 | 1:16.94538 | 1:01.38759 | 37.672s9 | 28.963s32 | 4:01.15546 | 26.713s | ||
47th | 24 | Hugo FRIXTALON | 10016018118 | FRA | 1999 | 100% / Commencal | 44.9650 | 36.823s23 | 1:34.24279 | 52.067s27 | 38.941s10 | 32.053s30 | 4:14.12652 | 46.0753 | 36.567s48 | 1:17.07039 | 50.711s32 | 50.918s55 | 29.459s39 | 4:04.72547 | 30.283s | ||
48th | 17 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | USA | 1992 | Intense Factory Racing | 44.1960 | 36.382s11 | 1:20.15218 | 50.805s15 | 40.203s27 | 34.506s65 | 4:02.04823 | 54.586 | 35.861s37 | 1:25.94958 | 50.731s33 | 44.220s44 | 28.153s14 | 4:04.91448 | 30.472s | ||
49th | 94 | Raphael INIGUEZ | 10066506113 | FRA | 2003 | COMMENCAL VEE | 47.9816 | 38.686s72 | 1:30.53971 | 52.832s34 | 41.574s42 | 31.268s18 | 4:14.89953 | 49.2439 | 37.528s58 | 1:19.09048 | 54.918s51 | 45.898s50 | 28.948s31 | 4:06.38249 | 31.940s | ||
50th | 97 | Jim MONRO | 10023783572 | GBR | 2001 | Continental Atherton | 45.0448 | 38.650s71 | 1:24.26650 | 54.015s45 | 43.707s64 | 33.178s49 | 4:13.81651 | 47.8048 | 38.042s61 | 1:19.22650 | 54.606s50 | 45.293s48 | 30.728s50 | 4:07.89550 | 33.453s | ||
51st | 50 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | 10022183274 | NZL | 2001 | MS Mondraker Team | 46.0942 | 37.346s40 | 1:21.62930 | 52.449s29 | 40.864s31 | 31.849s27 | 4:04.13728 | 32.6360 | 35.308s23 | 1:13.31616 | 51.426s36 | 48.873s53 | 40.016s60 | 4:08.93951 | 34.497s | ||
52nd | 70 | Tyler ERVIN | 10065700306 | USA | 2002 | 42.3774 | 38.075s56 | 1:25.28556 | 56.597s60 | 42.817s54 | 34.076s60 | 4:16.85056 | 49.6337 | 37.574s59 | 1:22.14554 | 55.226s53 | 44.906s47 | 30.335s48 | 4:10.18652 | 35.744s | |||
53rd | 41 | Roger VIEIRA | 10009164258 | BRA | 1994 | 45.4345 | 38.897s73 | 1:23.96147 | 53.582s39 | 42.812s53 | 32.510s41 | 4:11.76244 | 46.7552 | 37.236s57 | 1:28.22259 | 52.637s41 | 43.711s43 | 30.846s52 | 4:12.65253 | 38.210s | |||
54th | 85 | Theo ERLANGSEN | 10008867400 | RSA | 1995 | COMPUTER MANIA MTB RACING TEAM | 47.1030 | 37.572s46 | 1:23.10138 | 58.289s64 | 42.829s56 | 31.732s25 | 4:13.52350 | 45.0456 | 37.697s60 | 1:24.15255 | 55.109s52 | 48.719s52 | 33.010s57 | 4:18.68754 | 44.245s | ||
55th | 76 | Camilo SÁNCHEZ SALAZAR | 10035373961 | COL | 2001 | 47.4428 | 38.153s61 | 1:28.07466 | 55.360s54 | 43.359s61 | 32.807s44 | 4:17.75360 | 44.8057 | 35.799s33 | 1:20.23052 | 56.024s55 | 56.121s58 | 32.248s55 | 4:20.42255 | 45.980s | |||
56th | 48 | Davide PALAZZARI | 10010022205 | ITA | 1995 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 43.3769 | 36.753s22 | 1:24.24748 | 54.167s47 | 43.075s59 | 33.877s59 | 4:12.11946 | 40.9659 | 35.053s18 | 1:32.93760 | 57.090s56 | 43.047s42 | 33.799s59 | 4:21.92656 | 47.484s | ||
57th | 53 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | IRL | 2000 | Propain Factory Racing | 44.8851 | 36.874s26 | 1:27.50463 | 53.828s41 | 45.160s68 | 33.635s56 | 4:17.00157 | 48.3245 | 45.662s62 | 1:25.93457 | 57.386s57 | 50.356s54 | 30.431s49 | 4:29.76957 | 55.327s | ||
58th | 80 | Ben CATHRO | 10003535026 | GBR | 1988 | Pinkbike Racing | 43.2371 | 37.228s37 | 1:20.95725 | 54.988s52 | 41.461s39 | 32.776s42 | 4:07.41034 | 47.9847 | 36.350s44 | 1:13.16014 | 54.410s49 | 1:25.84860 | 31.045s53 | 4:40.81358 | 1:06.371 | ||
59th | 64 | Dan SLACK | 10088103464 | GBR | 2002 | SR SUNTOUR COMMENCAL BY GRAVITY | 45.0249 | 37.489s45 | 1:23.10639 | 1:01.46176 | 42.105s48 | 33.311s52 | 4:17.47258 | 43.6058 | 36.689s52 | 1:34.33261 | 1:03.66460 | 1:01.34759 | 32.608s56 | 4:48.64059 | 1:14.198 | ||
60th | 9 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | 10008831529 | ESP | 1995 | 100% / Commencal | 40.1979 | 37.242s38 | 2:29.20387 | 1:45.80583 | 1:45.09483 | 37.123s77 | 7:14.46783 | 45.3755 | 34.398s4 | 1:58.52762 | 2:24.96961 | 55.830s57 | 33.168s58 | 6:26.89260 | 2:52.450 | ||
61st | 51 | Pau MENOYO BUSQUETS | 10079233725 | ESP | 2003 | COMMENCAL - SCHWALBE | 41.3675 | 37.059s34 | 1:19.83213 | 52.316s28 | 41.372s38 | 34.966s68 | 4:05.54530 | 25.4761 | 35.832s35 | 1:20.22751 | 52.894s43 | 3:34.66861 | 55.303s61 | 7:18.92461 | 3:44.482 | ||
11 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | FRA | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 49.0510 | 35.402s1 | 1:18.7707 | 48.351s4 | 38.934s9 | 30.783s10 | 3:52.2404 | 34.316s1 | 1:11.0004 | DNF | ||||||||
4 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | GBR | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 36.586s16 | 1:24.46152 | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||||
89 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | GBR | 1988 | SR SUNTOUR COMMENCAL BY GRAVITY | 43.6665 | 37.389s41 | 1:23.34843 | 1:02.55477 | 42.450s51 | 34.169s61 | 4:19.91061 | |||||||||||
62 | Lucas CRUZ | 10051902761 | CAN | 2001 | Norco Factory Team | 40.2178 | 37.824s51 | 1:23.13341 | 1:00.95773 | 42.574s52 | 35.448s73 | 4:19.93662 | |||||||||||
101 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | SUI | 1995 | COMMENCAL VEE | 46.1740 | 37.599s47 | 1:25.88358 | 58.949s65 | 46.910s70 | 33.858s58 | 4:23.19963 | |||||||||||
69 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | CAN | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 43.3769 | 39.198s78 | 1:25.71557 | 1:00.31371 | 44.043s66 | 34.213s63 | 4:23.48264 | |||||||||||
54 | Dennis LUFFMAN | 10061876381 | GBR | 2003 | Canyon Collective FMD | 44.2759 | 39.341s80 | 1:33.66878 | 54.883s50 | 41.762s44 | 34.201s62 | 4:23.85565 | |||||||||||
99 | Matt DRISCOLL | 10084060988 | USA | 2001 | ProBuilds Racing | 44.6653 | 37.808s50 | 1:34.39180 | 56.855s61 | 42.449s50 | 33.022s47 | 4:24.52566 | |||||||||||
66 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | GBR | 1999 | Intense Factory Racing | 48.8812 | 39.228s79 | 1:29.94570 | 56.446s59 | 46.054s69 | 33.311s52 | 4:24.98467 | |||||||||||
55 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | FRA | 1999 | CANYON COLLECTIVE PIRELLI | 47.8917 | 38.589s70 | 1:28.66069 | 53.945s44 | 43.039s58 | 42.549s80 | 4:26.78268 | |||||||||||
79 | Seth SHERLOCK | 10050754929 | CAN | 2002 | Intense Factory Racing | 44.4857 | 38.281s64 | 1:42.20084 | 52.535s30 | 41.976s46 | 32.393s40 | 4:27.38569 | |||||||||||
81 | Dylan MAPLES | 10114296696 | USA | 2003 | Commencal North America | 43.4367 | 39.197s77 | 1:26.96162 | 1:00.35672 | 49.211s73 | 33.064s48 | 4:28.78970 | |||||||||||
73 | Josh ARCUS | 10090906259 | AUS | 2002 | 43.8862 | 39.175s76 | 1:33.29777 | 58.281s63 | 48.539s72 | 34.486s64 | 4:33.77871 | ||||||||||||
103 | Matthew EMPEY | 10090905653 | AUS | 2002 | COLLAB RACING | 40.3877 | 40.826s85 | 1:31.31273 | 59.164s67 | 50.203s75 | 36.713s76 | 4:38.21872 | |||||||||||
95 | Dylan CONTE | 10008180316 | USA | 1993 | 41.3476 | 40.150s82 | 1:31.49274 | 1:00.03969 | 50.625s76 | 36.201s75 | 4:38.50773 | ||||||||||||
75 | Lino LEHMANN | 10094455247 | SUI | 2002 | Gamux Factory Racing | 43.6763 | 38.130s59 | 1:30.73472 | 1:01.37575 | 53.813s80 | 35.025s71 | 4:39.07774 | |||||||||||
82 | Luke WILLIAMSON | 10061878809 | GBR | 2002 | 555 Raaw Gravity Racing | 44.4158 | 38.236s62 | 1:28.35667 | 1:11.46580 | 47.793s71 | 35.306s72 | 4:41.15675 | |||||||||||
72 | Finn HAWKESBY-BROWNE | 10021824273 | NZL | 2002 | 42.8072 | 38.574s69 | 1:37.39981 | 59.480s68 | 52.191s79 | 34.975s69 | 4:42.61976 | ||||||||||||
83 | James MACDERMID | 10022172766 | NZL | 2003 | YD RACING | 43.6763 | 38.142s60 | 1:27.70365 | 1:26.19281 | 49.332s74 | 35.791s74 | 4:57.16077 | |||||||||||
104 | William MACDERMID | 10022172867 | NZL | 2000 | YD RACING | 39.0482 | 42.904s86 | 1:40.41482 | 1:10.75879 | 51.535s77 | 38.881s78 | 5:04.49278 | |||||||||||
98 | James FROST | 10007546479 | CAN | 1991 | 39.9580 | 38.901s74 | 2:03.88286 | 58.953s66 | 43.395s62 | 45.193s83 | 5:10.32479 | ||||||||||||
102 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | 10008617018 | GER | 1992 | 39.3481 | 40.798s84 | 1:47.63785 | 1:06.74278 | 56.832s81 | 39.326s79 | 5:11.33580 | ||||||||||||
88 | Max MORGAN (pro) | 10008949848 | USA | 1992 | 25.0385 | 39.122s75 | 1:41.88283 | 1:28.59082 | 1:09.92282 | 42.705s82 | 5:42.22181 | ||||||||||||
23 | Antoine VIDAL | 10070590924 | FRA | 2001 | Commencal Les Orres | 20.8686 | 40.383s83 | 1:23.39144 | 52.058s26 | 39.774s23 | 2:19.81484 | 5:55.42082 | |||||||||||
90 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | GBR | 1999 | Canyon Collective FMD | 37.5083 | 38.014s55 | 1:28.36368 | 2:11.55984 | 2:32.79784 | 42.626s81 | 7:33.35984 | |||||||||||
78 | Chris GRICE | 10073483443 | USA | 2003 | Specialized Gravity | 43.5166 | 43.251s87 | 1:32.75775 | DNF | ||||||||||||||
86 | Matthew STERLING | 10071934372 | USA | 2002 | Continental Nukeproof Factory | 29.5984 | 39.373s81 | 1:27.53164 | 5:27.17285 | DNF | |||||||||||||
96 | James ANDERSON (elt) | 10013796010 | GBR | 1993 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
45 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | NZL | 1992 | NS BIKES UR | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
91 | Chris CUMMING | 10017082286 | IRL | 2002 | Continental Nukeproof Factory | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
106 | Joshua LEA | 10102544037 | AUS | 1997 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
105 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | FRA | 1984 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | 10053812449 | CAN | 2004 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 46.583 | 36.881s1 | 1:18.3711 | 48.559s1 | 36.847s1 | 30.713s1 | 3:51.3711 | 50.401 | 35.477s1 | 1:19.5502 | 47.957s2 | 37.903s2 | 29.240s1 | 3:50.1271 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Tegan CRUZ | 10051476062 | CAN | 2005 | Rockshox Trek RT | 46.842 | 38.243s11 | 1:23.6255 | 52.234s6 | 39.816s7 | 30.831s2 | 4:04.7493 | 48.773 | 36.219s3 | 1:19.6413 | 50.801s6 | 39.207s4 | 29.584s2 | 3:55.4522 | 5.325s | ||
3rd | 49 | Sebastian HOLGUIN | 10035267059 | COL | 2004 | IJ RACING-CHIGÜIRO EXTREMO TEAM | 43.0920 | 38.441s15 | 1:31.32424 | 53.051s8 | 39.277s4 | 34.034s16 | 4:16.12710 | 47.176 | 36.987s8 | 1:24.0559 | 50.484s3 | 36.582s1 | 31.065s7 | 3:59.1733 | 9.046s | ||
4th | 3 | Lachie STEVENS-MCNAB | 10110184506 | NZL | 2004 | Union | 44.0414 | 37.645s5 | 1:21.8563 | 51.773s4 | 39.274s3 | 32.744s4 | 4:03.2922 | 46.5811 | 36.500s4 | 1:20.8795 | 53.395s9 | 41.539s10 | 30.267s3 | 4:02.5804 | 12.453s | ||
5th | 12 | Ryan PINKERTON | 10063826182 | USA | 2005 | GT Factory Racing | 48.231 | 39.020s19 | 1:27.73917 | 56.144s15 | 41.067s10 | 33.404s12 | 4:17.37413 | 47.984 | 36.917s5 | 1:24.0088 | 52.140s8 | 39.875s5 | 31.092s8 | 4:04.0325 | 13.905s | ||
6th | 14 | Alix FRANCOZ | 10068762169 | FRA | 2004 | Dorval AM Commencal | 45.766 | 38.336s13 | 1:21.3282 | 50.875s2 | 42.937s18 | 33.299s10 | 4:06.7754 | 44.7416 | 37.830s12 | 1:20.3564 | 50.730s5 | 43.535s12 | 32.748s16 | 4:05.1996 | 15.072s | ||
7th | 19 | Wei Tien HO | 10115209914 | CAN | 2004 | 41.0325 | 38.490s16 | 1:34.33927 | 51.481s3 | 43.730s20 | 36.444s26 | 4:24.48421 | 42.5118 | 37.242s11 | 1:27.43013 | 50.726s4 | 38.410s3 | 32.120s12 | 4:05.9287 | 15.801s | |||
8th | 21 | Leo ABELLA | 10057059828 | FRA | 2005 | COMMENCAL VEE | 44.969 | 38.768s18 | 1:26.18812 | 58.781s27 | 44.242s23 | 34.362s18 | 4:22.34118 | 47.265 | 38.329s17 | 1:22.6727 | 55.258s10 | 40.274s6 | 32.322s13 | 4:08.8558 | 18.728s | ||
9th | 15 | Luca THURLOW | 10083936205 | GBR | 2005 | 43.1519 | 37.560s3 | 1:24.6758 | 52.934s7 | 45.645s28 | 47.345s41 | 4:28.15923 | 44.9415 | 36.980s7 | 1:22.2396 | 55.328s11 | 45.316s15 | 31.463s10 | 4:11.3269 | 21.199s | |||
10th | 16 | Cameron BECK | 10021868430 | NZL | 2004 | YD RACING | 42.9521 | 39.619s26 | 1:28.48420 | 55.524s14 | 41.539s12 | 34.643s20 | 4:19.80916 | 46.848 | 37.928s13 | 1:25.12511 | 57.429s17 | 41.477s9 | 31.010s6 | 4:12.96910 | 22.842s | ||
11th | 5 | Davide CAPPELLO | 10032715353 | ITA | 2004 | Rogue Racing - After Skull Team | 45.288 | 38.319s12 | 1:24.7709 | 53.711s12 | 41.824s14 | 32.959s6 | 4:11.5838 | 49.242 | 37.227s10 | 1:30.46417 | 51.016s7 | 44.317s13 | 30.697s5 | 4:13.72111 | 23.594s | ||
12th | 44 | Nico ARNOLD | 10091191401 | NZL | 2004 | YD RACING | 36.5135 | 39.160s20 | 1:31.03923 | 59.715s30 | 42.496s16 | 38.104s30 | 4:30.51425 | 42.5118 | 38.209s15 | 1:27.68414 | 55.343s12 | 40.512s7 | 34.108s19 | 4:15.85612 | 25.729s | ||
13th | 2 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | 10083936306 | GBR | 2004 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 46.583 | 37.037s2 | 1:22.0274 | 57.008s18 | 39.184s2 | 31.904s3 | 4:07.1605 | 43.5217 | 35.585s2 | 1:16.6411 | 46.465s1 | 1:03.39822 | 33.904s18 | 4:15.99313 | 25.866s | ||
14th | 10 | Kimi VIARDOT | 10069254041 | FRA | 2005 | 43.2318 | 38.568s17 | 1:27.13316 | 54.422s13 | 42.898s17 | 33.010s7 | 4:16.0319 | 46.679 | 38.239s16 | 1:26.80512 | 56.738s15 | 44.703s14 | 30.631s4 | 4:17.11614 | 26.989s | |||
15th | 9 | Jack PIERCY (elt) | 10068688714 | GBR | 2004 | Commencal Les Orres | 41.8123 | 38.061s9 | 1:28.03918 | 58.528s25 | 41.851s15 | 35.955s24 | 4:22.43419 | 47.107 | 36.954s6 | 1:24.62910 | 56.121s14 | 50.332s18 | 31.666s11 | 4:19.70215 | 29.575s | ||
16th | 18 | Evan MEDCALF | 10117081004 | USA | 2005 | Evolve Racing | 44.8010 | 39.302s22 | 1:26.12111 | 56.305s16 | 41.285s11 | 33.252s9 | 4:16.26511 | 45.2014 | 38.155s14 | 1:33.06618 | 57.289s16 | 41.379s8 | 32.416s15 | 4:22.30516 | 32.178s | ||
17th | 22 | Douglas GOODWILL | 10082199194 | GBR | 2004 | 555 Raaw Gravity Racing | 45.766 | 40.164s35 | 1:29.11321 | 57.934s21 | 45.391s26 | 33.849s14 | 4:26.45122 | 45.7612 | 38.984s19 | 1:27.97215 | 58.739s19 | 47.289s16 | 32.846s17 | 4:25.83017 | 35.703s | ||
18th | 43 | Tyler ZENONI | 10113245965 | USA | 2004 | 44.6411 | 39.568s24 | 1:29.24222 | 56.965s17 | 41.051s9 | 33.912s15 | 4:20.73817 | 41.6220 | 39.062s20 | 1:30.34816 | 59.410s20 | 51.777s19 | 34.553s20 | 4:35.15018 | 45.023s | |||
19th | 30 | Daniel CASTELLANOS LIBERAL | 10081562028 | ESP | 2005 | 43.8315 | 40.055s31 | 1:33.19125 | 53.203s10 | 48.184s31 | 34.119s17 | 4:28.75224 | 45.7612 | 39.569s22 | 1:46.63220 | 58.590s18 | 42.434s11 | 31.349s9 | 4:38.57419 | 48.447s | |||
20th | 4 | Remy MEIER-SMITH | 10049212427 | AUS | 2004 | Propain Factory Racing | 46.095 | 37.592s4 | 1:26.43714 | 53.531s11 | 39.407s6 | 33.650s13 | 4:10.6177 | 46.679 | 55.662s23 | 1:34.91019 | 55.457s13 | 47.899s17 | 32.408s14 | 4:46.33620 | 56.209s | ||
21st | 24 | Hugo MARINI | 10072798379 | FRA | 2005 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 40.7628 | 39.568s24 | 1:23.9656 | 58.387s23 | 41.808s13 | 35.291s22 | 4:19.01914 | 37.5721 | 38.510s18 | 2:26.60221 | 1:34.51522 | 58.719s20 | 39.065s21 | 6:17.41121 | 2:27.284 | ||
22nd | 25 | Jackson CONNELLY | 10114106942 | AUS | 2004 | Pinkbike Racing | 43.5817 | 39.767s27 | 1:28.31719 | 57.058s19 | 44.535s24 | 34.377s19 | 4:24.05420 | 33.1222 | 39.195s21 | 3:26.27322 | 1:15.27721 | 1:01.77821 | 41.447s22 | 7:03.97022 | 3:13.843 | ||
6 | Bodhi KUHN | 10080855241 | CAN | 2005 | 44.6411 | 37.904s6 | 1:25.96110 | 52.172s5 | 39.355s5 | 33.389s11 | 4:08.7816 | 37.224s9 | DNF | ||||||||||
13 | Ollie DAVIS | 10110838143 | AUS | 2004 | Union | 43.7316 | 38.365s14 | 1:26.32413 | 57.683s20 | 43.836s22 | 33.030s8 | 4:19.23815 | DNF | ||||||||||
11 | Tristan LEMIRE | 10062265189 | CAN | 2004 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 44.2513 | 37.920s7 | 1:24.5277 | 58.199s22 | 43.622s19 | 32.935s5 | 4:17.20312 | DNS | ||||||||||
27 | Andrew DRISCOLL | 10096731515 | USA | 2004 | ProBuilds Racing | 39.8329 | 40.055s31 | 1:34.61329 | 1:08.01636 | 40.430s8 | 37.013s28 | 4:40.12726 | |||||||||||
23 | Jobe GENTLE | 10114036416 | AUS | 2004 | 36.7634 | 40.103s34 | 1:33.99226 | 53.094s9 | 56.335s37 | 38.866s32 | 4:42.39027 | ||||||||||||
46 | Austin SAN SOUCI | 10117206191 | USA | 2005 | 39.3930 | 40.959s40 | 1:34.57028 | 1:06.20334 | 45.613s27 | 36.830s27 | 4:44.17528 | ||||||||||||
36 | Alden PATE | 10092538586 | USA | 2004 | NW GRAVITY COLLECTIVE | 41.7624 | 40.295s37 | 1:34.97230 | 1:01.47731 | 52.453s34 | 35.807s23 | 4:45.00429 | |||||||||||
28 | Tom BINET | 10067486823 | FRA | 2004 | 38.6232 | 40.224s36 | 1:46.21935 | 59.195s28 | 45.328s25 | 37.080s29 | 4:48.04630 | ||||||||||||
39 | Mario BALDWIN | 10113903040 | AUS | 2004 | COLLAB RACING | 30.2243 | 40.063s33 | 1:34.99631 | 59.324s29 | 46.305s29 | 48.377s42 | 4:49.06531 | |||||||||||
41 | Jackson WICKLUND | 10117188007 | USA | 2005 | NW GRAVITY COLLECTIVE | 42.9322 | 41.235s41 | 1:53.12939 | 1:02.34032 | 47.269s30 | 35.026s21 | 4:58.99932 | |||||||||||
17 | Colin MCELYEA | 10112268588 | USA | 2004 | Evolve Racing | 34.7739 | 39.838s29 | 1:50.54336 | 58.731s26 | 52.910s36 | 43.775s39 | 5:05.79733 | |||||||||||
29 | Max HALCHUK | 10095740091 | CAN | 2005 | 35.0138 | 38.023s8 | 1:26.93815 | 1:18.79739 | 1:02.80841 | 39.924s34 | 5:06.49034 | ||||||||||||
20 | Alex WAYMAN | 10109819138 | NZL | 2004 | YD RACING | 38.3433 | 38.063s10 | 2:13.67642 | 58.418s24 | 43.773s21 | 38.436s31 | 5:12.36635 | |||||||||||
47 | Matt MITCHKO | 10117761822 | USA | 2004 | 35.6937 | 39.867s30 | 1:52.91437 | 1:10.91037 | 52.102s33 | 40.408s36 | 5:16.20136 | ||||||||||||
48 | Rueben TAYLOR | 10114906887 | GBR | 2004 | 32.2242 | 39.824s28 | 1:53.09838 | 1:02.42233 | 56.855s38 | 44.326s40 | 5:16.52537 | ||||||||||||
40 | Tobias RIAT | 10034782766 | SUI | 2004 | 39.3331 | 42.809s43 | 1:46.14934 | 1:12.14838 | 58.695s39 | 40.225s35 | 5:20.02638 | ||||||||||||
34 | Tobin WALKER | 10105301867 | USA | 2004 | NW GRAVITY COLLECTIVE | 40.9126 | 39.296s21 | 2:18.31643 | 1:07.72335 | 51.020s32 | 39.713s33 | 5:36.06839 | |||||||||||
38 | Bailey MEARES | 10090220488 | AUS | 2004 | 40.7827 | 40.725s39 | 1:42.51132 | 2:06.48942 | 52.566s35 | 35.983s25 | 5:58.27440 | ||||||||||||
45 | Jonah FREEDMAN | 10119727989 | USA | 2004 | 35.9536 | 43.254s44 | 2:03.72741 | 1:37.77340 | 1:01.86440 | 42.431s38 | 6:09.04941 | ||||||||||||
37 | Colin MULALLY | 10123256264 | USA | 2005 | Frameworks Racing | 34.0940 | 42.094s42 | 1:44.65233 | 2:03.22341 | 1:03.41842 | 41.092s37 | 6:14.47942 | |||||||||||
33 | Ian DAVY | 10124995089 | USA | 2005 | 32.9141 | 39.463s23 | 1:55.57540 | 5:39.76143 | 2:17.66143 | 48.904s43 | 11:21.36443 | ||||||||||||
26 | Bergen O'NEILL | 10113916477 | AUS | 2004 | 40.715s38 | DNF | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Caden GRAY | 10117249237 | USA | 2005 | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Henri KIEFER | 10080400048 | GER | 2005 | CANYON COLLECTIVE PIRELLI | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
50 | Ike KLAASSEN | 10079064781 | RSA | 2004 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Camille BALANCHE | 10016567984 | SUI | 1990 | Dorval AM Commencal | 42.513 | 40.255s2 | 1:30.3362 | 1:02.9572 | 49.309s3 | 35.834s2 | 4:38.6911 | 45.432 | 39.032s1 | 1:26.4462 | 1:01.3591 | 48.836s1 | 32.912s2 | 4:28.5851 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | FRA | 1990 | Commencal / MUC-OFF BY RIDING | 42.164 | 39.531s1 | 1:29.3711 | 1:08.0435 | 52.215s6 | 36.389s4 | 4:45.5492 | 42.446 | 39.271s2 | 1:23.9411 | 1:03.1534 | 52.234s3 | 34.131s5 | 4:32.7302 | 4.145s | ||
3rd | 5 | Nina HOFFMANN | 10015887065 | GER | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 43.961 | 41.369s6 | 1:52.25410 | 1:02.6751 | 50.196s4 | 35.810s1 | 5:02.3045 | 46.011 | 39.869s4 | 1:28.9614 | 1:02.0362 | 50.812s2 | 33.014s3 | 4:34.6923 | 6.107s | ||
4th | 3 | Valentina HÖLL | 10035131663 | AUT | 2001 | Rockshox Trek RT | 40.195 | 41.165s3 | 1:38.0083 | 1:04.9653 | 49.055s2 | 36.912s5 | 4:50.1053 | 37.2911 | 39.674s3 | 1:27.4653 | 1:03.5125 | 54.058s6 | 39.780s13 | 4:44.4894 | 15.904s | ||
5th | 6 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | SLO | 1994 | Dorval AM Commencal | 43.432 | 41.220s4 | 1:41.2265 | 1:22.16413 | 51.832s5 | 35.865s3 | 5:12.3076 | 43.904 | 40.528s6 | 1:32.4295 | 1:05.7316 | 53.789s4 | 32.885s1 | 4:45.3625 | 16.777s | ||
6th | 4 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | ITA | 1990 | MS Mondraker Team | 36.2510 | 41.780s8 | 1:38.7504 | 1:09.7896 | 48.875s1 | 38.752s6 | 4:57.9464 | 42.397 | 42.267s9 | 1:36.9768 | 1:02.2193 | 54.051s5 | 33.357s4 | 4:48.8706 | 20.285s | ||
7th | 7 | Mille JOHNSET | 10020727264 | NOR | 2001 | 100% / Commencal | 36.768 | 41.236s5 | 1:41.8956 | 1:10.6767 | 1:15.28516 | 41.193s9 | 5:30.28511 | 43.963 | 39.932s5 | 1:34.4766 | 1:10.54711 | 55.117s7 | 35.299s6 | 4:55.3717 | 26.786s | ||
8th | 8 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | ITA | 1993 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 37.847 | 41.577s7 | 1:54.62112 | 1:06.2234 | 52.555s7 | 39.720s8 | 5:14.6967 | 42.515 | 41.587s8 | 1:39.3129 | 1:07.7468 | 57.578s8 | 35.612s7 | 5:01.8358 | 33.250s | ||
9th | 14 | Anna NEWKIRK | 10034793173 | USA | 2001 | BEYOND RACING | 36.469 | 42.677s10 | 1:52.57111 | 1:10.9538 | 59.426s11 | 42.533s12 | 5:28.1609 | 38.2410 | 41.524s7 | 1:35.3757 | 1:10.02010 | 59.133s9 | 38.002s10 | 5:04.0549 | 35.469s | ||
10th | 11 | Jess BLEWITT | 10088307366 | NZL | 2002 | GT Factory Racing | 35.2012 | 42.509s9 | 1:44.7508 | 1:18.37511 | 58.605s9 | 41.459s11 | 5:25.6988 | 42.328 | 56.353s14 | 1:53.12512 | 1:06.5087 | 1:04.51612 | 35.720s8 | 5:36.22210 | 1:07.637 | ||
11th | 18 | Mikayla PARTON | 10018614078 | GBR | 1997 | 39.396 | 44.305s12 | 1:44.5867 | 1:24.36814 | 1:08.12115 | 39.353s7 | 5:40.73312 | 37.2911 | 43.304s11 | 1:59.10113 | 1:15.41413 | 1:07.44613 | 38.619s11 | 5:43.88411 | 1:15.299 | |||
12th | 20 | Abigail HOGIE | 10054388890 | USA | 1998 | BEYOND RACING | 32.7116 | 44.634s13 | 2:04.64815 | 1:15.4309 | 55.523s8 | 43.022s13 | 5:43.25713 | 36.4413 | 43.348s12 | 2:05.94514 | 1:13.27312 | 1:03.28610 | 40.338s14 | 5:46.19012 | 1:17.605 | ||
13th | 15 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | 10056714062 | BEL | 2003 | COMMENCAL VEE | 35.5411 | 44.190s11 | 1:48.2699 | 1:15.73110 | 58.812s10 | 41.338s10 | 5:28.34010 | 41.289 | 42.347s10 | 1:46.74610 | 1:08.2469 | 1:33.48814 | 36.667s9 | 5:47.49413 | 1:18.909 | ||
14th | 22 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | FRA | 1999 | 33.3915 | 44.658s14 | 2:16.35916 | 1:26.29715 | 1:07.86814 | 45.544s15 | 6:20.72615 | 35.8814 | 43.530s13 | 1:52.46511 | 1:31.32114 | 1:03.50311 | 39.253s12 | 5:50.07214 | 1:21.487 | |||
19 | Rachel PAGEAU | 10008178595 | CAN | 1995 | 33.6914 | 44.925s15 | 1:58.21814 | 1:21.37912 | 1:02.56312 | 45.299s14 | 5:52.38414 | DNS | |||||||||||
27 | Fernanda GILDEMEISTER | 10092032772 | CHI | 1998 | 30.5719 | 46.254s17 | 1:57.83613 | 1:26.89117 | 1:27.41019 | 50.912s19 | 6:29.30316 | ||||||||||||
23 | Ella ERICKSON | 10058315774 | USA | 2003 | NW GRAVITY COLLECTIVE | 34.3713 | 46.445s18 | 2:21.31317 | 1:26.57416 | 1:18.07417 | 47.842s17 | 6:40.24817 | |||||||||||
24 | Mazie HAYDEN | 10049970542 | USA | 2000 | 29.3520 | 45.891s16 | 2:29.96019 | 1:38.76218 | 1:05.12513 | 49.967s18 | 6:49.70518 | ||||||||||||
26 | Caitlyn FARMER | 10116707148 | USA | 2003 | 32.5517 | 46.460s19 | 2:22.90318 | 2:23.50420 | 1:18.63218 | 45.698s16 | 7:37.19719 | ||||||||||||
25 | Sydney HABERMAN | 10096754753 | USA | 2002 | NW GRAVITY COLLECTIVE | 32.0218 | 49.786s20 | 3:07.55520 | 1:54.59819 | 1:31.56620 | 1:05.28320 | 8:28.78820 |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Nat. | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Gracey HEMSTREET | 10094351072 | CAN | 2004 | Norco Factory Team | 32.926 | 45.859s5 | 2:15.1995 | 1:25.6213 | 1:04.8833 | 44.510s2 | 6:16.0724 | 37.393 | 43.214s4 | 1:39.9801 | 1:16.9574 | 1:06.4735 | 37.490s1 | 5:24.1141 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Aimi KENYON | 10123134713 | GBR | 2005 | Pinkbike Racing | 35.292 | 45.613s4 | 1:50.8443 | 1:17.8202 | 1:03.8242 | 52.858s8 | 5:50.9593 | 37.782 | 44.517s5 | 1:44.6612 | 1:17.8045 | 1:01.8363 | 38.506s3 | 5:27.3242 | 3.210s | ||
3rd | 4 | Izabela YANKOVA | 10064376961 | BUL | 2004 | GEN-S | 30.948 | 43.848s2 | 1:49.3292 | 1:25.8674 | 59.070s1 | 47.057s5 | 5:45.1712 | 35.118 | 42.193s2 | 1:45.5233 | 1:22.6997 | 59.539s1 | 40.760s7 | 5:30.7143 | 6.600s | ||
4th | 3 | Jenna HASTINGS | 10099753366 | NZL | 2004 | Pivot Factory Racing | DNF | 33.2610 | 42.438s3 | 1:50.7774 | 1:12.2351 | 1:00.7932 | 52.545s9 | 5:38.7884 | 14.674s | ||||||||
5th | 5 | Valentina ROA SÁNCHEZ | 10035298886 | COL | 2005 | ProBuilds Racing | 33.694 | 45.223s3 | 2:10.1214 | 1:34.6926 | 1:09.5945 | 45.697s4 | 6:25.3275 | 37.841 | 44.527s6 | 1:54.2935 | 1:15.1212 | 1:07.7506 | 38.049s2 | 5:39.7405 | 15.626s | ||
6th | 6 | Vanesa PETROVSKA | 10091207363 | SVK | 2005 | NS BIKES UR | 33.475 | 49.049s6 | 2:16.2736 | 1:29.8995 | 1:08.6564 | 44.939s3 | 6:28.8166 | 36.914 | 45.977s8 | 1:57.1606 | 1:20.4656 | 1:06.3004 | 40.213s5 | 5:50.1156 | 26.001s | ||
7th | 2 | Phoebe GALE | 10083936609 | GBR | 2004 | Canyon Collective FMD | 38.521 | 41.395s1 | 1:42.0861 | 1:09.5351 | 1:11.8636 | 41.491s1 | 5:26.3701 | 36.255 | 40.505s1 | 1:58.8477 | 1:15.9343 | 1:29.53110 | 39.580s4 | 6:04.3977 | 40.283s | ||
8th | 12 | Elise EMPEY | 10090903229 | AUS | 2004 | COLLAB RACING | DNF | 36.006 | 44.655s7 | 2:00.2078 | 1:56.72310 | 1:29.4769 | 40.252s6 | 6:51.3138 | 1:27.199 | ||||||||
9th | 9 | Connor MIELKE | 10113922238 | AUS | 2004 | 32.667 | 51.798s8 | 3:15.3718 | 5:12.9078 | 1:13.8827 | 48.362s6 | 11:22.3208 | 35.697 | 47.244s9 | 2:43.79610 | 1:39.6459 | 1:15.4027 | 43.034s8 | 7:09.1219 | 1:45.007 | |||
10th | 13 | Caitlin FLAVELL | 10064068581 | NZL | 2005 | YD RACING | 34.453 | 49.729s7 | 2:30.8407 | 1:49.8917 | 1:14.3518 | 51.818s7 | 7:16.6297 | 33.389 | 49.453s10 | 2:23.7159 | 1:37.9738 | 1:22.9768 | 58.608s10 | 7:12.72510 | 1:48.611 | ||
8 | Riley MILLER | 10117199929 | USA | 2005 | Commencal North America | DNS | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Abby RONCA | 10127510827 | USA | 2005 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified