withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (182)Photos (65)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Lap chart Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Spread Total time Diff
1st6David VALERO SERRANO 10008594281ESP1988BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC21s2610:562110:321210:26310:28210:26210:35211:03710:1917.1%1h25:11124:53
2nd7Titouan CAROD 10007705218FRA1994BMC MTB RACING19s110:19310:28610:26310:30310:41610:541111:111410:2538.4%1h25:16224:58
3rd5Luca BRAIDOT 10006120074ITA1991SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM19s110:231010:25310:25210:31410:41610:531011:111410:3157.7%1h25:22325:04
4th21Christopher BLEVINS 10010130319USA1998Specialized Factory Racing19s110:19310:20110:26311:093210:20110:44611:111410:3048.4%1h25:22425:04
5th9Filippo COLOMBO 10009586210SUI1997BMC MTB RACING19s110:421611:094210:21110:32510:42810:29110:33210:3967.7%1h25:31525:13
6th11Luca SCHWARZBAUER 10008816674GER1996Canyon CLLCTV20s1110:20710:26410:27610:39710:45910:49811:04810:4977.1%1h25:42625:24
7th53Lars FORSTER 10006915070SUI1993SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM22s3811:022510:321210:34910:561910:38410:37310:37310:2326.3%1h25:46725:28
8th3Alan HATHERLY 10008833751RSA1996Cannondale Factory Racing19s110:18110:21211:113910:24110:36310:43511:081110:5388.6%1h25:57825:39
9th57Antoine PHILIPP 10009545285FRA1997GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM20s1110:18110:27510:28710:38611:001810:591211:091210:58118.3%1h26:22926:04
10th10Pierre DE FROIDMONT 10009586614BEL1997KMC - ORBEA19s110:21910:28610:411210:441010:38410:591211:00411:14188.5%1h26:281026:10
11th17Thomas LITSCHER 10005835340SUI1989KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM19s110:19310:411910:30810:572110:531610:49811:00411:03127.1%1h26:351126:17
12th23Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO 10008865881MEX1996MASSI-BEAUMES DE VENISE20s1110:471710:391810:371110:41810:481110:41411:071011:04134.7%1h26:471226:29
13th2Vlad DASCALU 10010129006ROU1997TREK FACTORY RACING XC20s1110:391110:502910:34910:41810:481110:46710:32111:513412.5%1h27:051326:47
14th20Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 10008129590DEN1995KMC - ORBEA19s110:19310:28610:431510:441010:581711:222811:343211:131712.1%1h27:431427:25
15th90Marcel GUERRINI 10007651563SUI1994BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING20s1110:401310:472510:441610:551710:471010:591211:182111:14185.9%1h27:481527:30
16th52Maximilian BRANDL 10009586513GER1997LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM19s110:481910:432110:542710:541510:521511:001511:04811:20245.8%1h27:591627:41
17th51Juri ZANOTTI 10011009581ITA1999BMC MTB RACING20s1110:391110:472510:461710:541511:042011:011611:101311:39319.4%1h28:251728:07
18th63Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 10007278620ESP1993BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC22s3811:082910:351410:421410:582311:072711:132511:131711:16216.5%1h28:371828:19
19th56Erik HAEGSTAD 10008875379NOR1996KMC - ORBEA19s110:20710:291111:214211:384511:193511:112411:131710:571012.6%1h28:501928:32
20th76Sean FINCHAM 10010126982CAN1998NORCO FACTORY TEAM23s4711:384110:28610:471810:491210:501411:092011:202411:292711.1%1h28:572028:39
21st70Gunnar HOLMGREN 10010977249CAN1999PIVOT CYCLES - OTE25s5812:014810:422010:502210:572111:042011:071711:01610:56912.3%1h29:062128:48
22nd48Reto INDERGAND 10006453716SUI1991GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM21s2611:263810:502911:003211:022611:052611:081811:182111:08155.5%1h29:232229:05
23rd54David NORDEMANN 10009546703NED1997CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM21s2611:133210:492810:552811:043011:102911:202711:192311:09164.8%1h29:242329:06
24th40Andri FRISCHKNECHT 10007591747SUI1994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM22s3811:233410:523210:593011:032811:042011:092011:141911:15204.8%1h29:252429:07
25th68Stephane TEMPIER 10004229382FRA1986ROCKRIDER RACING TEAM21s2611:082910:371510:492110:561911:042011:102311:323011:483211.1%1h29:292529:11
26th13Jens SCHUERMANS 10007338133BEL1993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret21s2611:243510:462410:502211:153511:394411:222811:141911:05148.2%1h30:002629:42
27th59David LIST 10011197420GER1999LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM21s2611:042610:543310:522510:551710:491311:092011:453912:143913.1%1h30:072729:49
28th47Gregor RAGGL 10006801906AUT1992JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING20s1111:042611:054111:073511:032811:042011:081811:423511:48326.8%1h30:262830:08
29th16Henrique AVANCINI 10005558383BRA1989Cannondale Factory Racing20s1110:401310:472510:593011:063111:253711:353511:433611:533511.4%1h30:312930:13
30th60Leandre BOUCHARD 10090960318CAN1992FORESCO HOLDING PROCO RL PRO TEAM21s2611:253611:033711:073511:103311:183411:222811:312811:29274.2%1h30:513030:33
31st69Ulan BASTOS GALINSKI 10015899900BRA1998CALOI HENRIQUE AVANCINI RACING22s3811:504411:104311:023311:113411:193511:182611:252611:18227.3%1h30:593130:41
32nd39Martins BLUMS 10008119890LAT1995CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM20s1110:592411:043811:184111:293811:283811:353511:312811:19235.5%1h31:063230:48
33rd18Joshua DUBAU 10008749582FRA1996ROCKRIDER RACING TEAM20s1111:052810:371510:522510:531311:042011:454012:244312:294117.6%1h31:333331:15
34th58Niklas SCHEHL 10009979159GER1998STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM22s3811:273910:583411:083711:163611:283811:343411:393312:02379.7%1h31:583431:40
35th24Bartlomiej WAWAK 10007312366POL1993KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM21s2611:253611:023611:053412:165111:143211:283211:333111:383011.2%1h32:063531:48
36th44Nadir COLLEDANI 10007946001ITA1995MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM20s1110:401310:502910:411210:531311:011913:044612:024212:454222.5%1h32:203632:02
37th74Andrew L'ESPERANCE 10103907289CAN199122s3811:294011:043811:234311:303911:364211:373711:433612:09389.8%1h32:583732:40
38th61Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 10007494545BRA1993SENSE FACTORY RACING20s1110:471710:432110:552815:275611:102911:283211:302711:202444.2%1h33:453833:27
39th83Victor VERREAULT 10011218335CAN1999FORESCO HOLDING PROCO RL PRO TEAM23s4711:544511:234911:304611:334211:384311:443911:443811:57365.0%1h33:503933:32
40th73Luke VROUWENVELDER 10008862245USA1995GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM24s5212:195111:013511:093813:285511:173311:263111:222511:292722.2%1h34:004033:42
41st77Thibault DANIEL 10009545386FRA1997CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC22s3811:494311:315211:234311:514711:474711:574311:524111:26265.0%1h34:024133:44
42nd72Zsombor PALUMBY 10008821223HUN199624s5212:195111:245011:244511:344311:334111:413811:403412:14398.0%1h34:174233:59
43rd81Raphael AUCLAIR 10009356440CAN1997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE25s5812:485611:204611:414811:324111:283811:474211:494013:244318.2%1h36:194336:01
44th66Quinton DISERA 10009821232CAN199823s4712:024911:043811:164011:233711:444512:03448.9%1h22:514422:33
45th78Malcolm BARTON 10009984920CAN199824s5212:385311:174511:384711:314011:464612:124512.0%1h22:594522:41
46th75Nicolas Patricio DELICH PARDO 10010127083CHI1997R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION23s4711:544511:224811:435012:065011:57506.5%1h11:114610:53
47th82Felix BELHUMEUR 10008860225CAN1996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE21s2611:584711:214711:525211:584811:56495.4%1h11:294711:11
48th64Tyler ORSCHEL 10010826392CAN199820s1111:163311:154411:495112:315312:415212.7%1h12:234812:05
49th79Carson BECKETT 10009663204USA199726s6111:454211:295112:105311:504611:55486.0%1h12:394912:21
50th8Maxime MAROTTE 10003393566FRA1986SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM20s1111:113111:505610:481910:592412:205114.2%1h13:315013:13
51st65Julian SCHELB 10006805946GER1992STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM21s2610:532010:371510:481910:592411:12315.5%1h13:325113:14
52nd92Georwill PÉREZ ROMÁN 10008104938PUR1993PURMTB TEAM21s2612:125011:415413:355911:344317.4%1h00:1852-
53rd93Jacob MORALES ORTEGA 10011175794PUR1999PURMTB TEAM23s4712:395511:455512:105312:04497.7%1h00:445326s
54th85Cody CUPP 10010168513USA199424s5212:385311:315211:424913:095414.2%1h00:465428s
55th84Ryan STANDISH 10052290054USA199324s5212:575812:015712:145612:26527.8%1h01:40551:22
56th86Samuel ELSON 10016013973USA199825s5813:126012:305912:12558.2%50h14:005649h13:42
57th87Ryan JOHNSON (u20) 10055835911USA199924s5212:495712:235812:52583.9%50h17:005749h16:42
58th88Anthony AUDET 10014631725CAN199526s6113:416112:486012:175711.4%50h43:005849h42:42
59th49Thomas GRIOT 10008081801FRA1994Canyon CLLCTV20s1110:572210:2864.6%40h38:005939h37:42
91Joel ROTH 10011191558SUI1999BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING21s2610:572210:452310:512411:022611:092811:46419.5% DNF
67Maxime LORET 10008815462FRA1995KTM VITTORIA TEAM22s3812:5959n/a DNF
71Marc Andre FORTIER 10008815058CAN1996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE22s38n/a DNF
1Nino SCHURTER 10004151580SUI1986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAMn/a DNS
14Vital ALBIN 10010129511SUI1998THÖMUS MAXONn/a DNS
22Ondrej CINK 10006456342CZE1990KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAMn/a DNS
55Peter DISERA 10008178393CAN1995NORCO FACTORY TEAMn/a DNS

Male: U23  Lap chart Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st1Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMAN 10015410149CHI2000LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM18s19:53110:12510:25410:25210:2839:4816.8%1h01:3311:24
2nd20Bjorn RILEY 10060176760USA2002TREK | VAUDE19s39:59310:06210:24210:26410:2839:5026.4%1h01:3421:25
3rd18Mathis AZZARO 10027279010FRA2000BMC MTB RACING19s310:00510:05110:24210:25210:2839:5435.7%1h01:3831:29
4th10Luca MARTIN 10075452038FRA2002KMC - ORBEA19s39:59310:06210:25410:27510:28310:1144.8%1h01:5641:47
5th14David Domingo CAMPOS MOTOS 10037969521ESP2000BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC18s110:08910:27710:28610:16110:18110:1353.3%1h02:1152:02
6th2Carter WOODS 10048829477CAN2001NORCO FACTORY TEAM19s310:00510:08410:21110:27510:28310:41106.8%1h02:2662:17
7th26Leon Reinhard KAISER 10043808820GER2000Team Bulls19s310:07710:27711:242710:31810:25210:18612.7%1h03:3473:25
8th21Jan SASKA 10058329013CZE2002ROUVY SPECIALIZED19s310:181010:351110:41810:40910:40910:2583.7%1h03:4183:32
9th17Mario BAIR 10035124185AUT2001TREK | VAUDE20s1710:491910:351110:37710:28710:32810:2474.0%1h03:4893:39
10th7Mathis GUAY 10066806308FRA2002KTM VITTORIA TEAM19s39:53110:24610:46911:122111:031611:052213.3%1h04:45104:36
11th27Nils AEBERSOLD 10034811058SUI2003TREK | VAUDE19s310:351610:421511:071810:511110:491011:01195.0%1h05:28115:19
12th22Gil-Li GONEN 10053899244ISR2000TEAMISGAV-ORBEA20s1710:291310:401410:531011:132311:142310:42117.2%1h05:34125:25
13th25Finn TREUDLER 10034783776SUI2003JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING19s310:341510:341011:061511:011311:242610:51157.9%1h05:52135:43
14th33Tyler CLARK 10023498232CAN200020s1710:381710:561811:121911:101910:571210:57175.3%1h06:13146:04
15th39Ethan ROSE 10022014031NZL2003TEAM TALLEY'S - KIWI MTB COLLECTIVE24s3711:142710:592010:541111:001211:021510:44124.7%1h06:20156:11
16th16Francesc BARBER ARGUINBAU 10039743308ESP2003PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS19s310:271110:421511:152211:142412:104010:461316.4%1h06:56166:47
17th64Jose CABRERA GONZALEZ 10079605860MEX200220s1710:572110:561811:001411:122111:162511:19313.5%1h07:03176:54
18th24Brayden JOHNSON 10092766841USA200319s310:07710:592011:061511:091811:091812:154021.1%1h07:06186:57
19th40Carson BEARD 10059157654USA20031:005110:592411:002310:561311:152510:571210:56162.9%1h07:06196:57
20th37Caleb BOTTCHER 10021808513NZL200120s1711:082611:102511:061511:162611:011411:05222.3%1h07:09207:00
21st30Joseph Gerardo RAMIREZ VENEGAS 10056016167CRC200219s311:062511:193011:121911:021411:031611:16292.6%1h07:20217:11
22nd42Daxton MOCK 10084055534USA200120s1710:572111:273611:202511:071711:152411:04204.6%1h07:33227:24
23rd55Mateo CHEDALEUX 10066818432FRA2002CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC25s4011:273110:592011:142111:172711:132210:57174.6%1h07:36237:27
24th57Scott FUNSTON 10023498333USA200021s2911:393811:112611:172311:041511:122111:09245.3%1h07:56247:47
25th32Logan SADESKY 10052411407CAN200020s1710:572111:132811:252811:252811:242611:19314.3%1h08:07257:58
26th19Oleksandr HUDYMA 10092748451UKR2003CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM19s310:391811:223311:232611:272911:343011:28348.6%1h08:15268:06
27th46William COTE 10011235917CAN200027s4311:434111:223311:303211:283011:102010:49148.3%1h08:33278:24
28th29Robbie DAY 10088232800USA200221s2911:232910:351113:074711:041511:091811:042023.9%1h08:46288:37
29th35Daniel VAN DER WALT 10052105451RSA2001COMPUTER MANIA MTB RACING TEAM20s1711:333411:182911:272911:363411:272811:09244.0%1h08:52298:43
30th49Carson HAMPTON 10100329306USA200321s2911:263011:253511:172311:313111:403311:12264.2%1h08:55308:46
31st53Lasse KONECNY 10059660842USA200323s3411:303211:072411:353311:393511:363111:13274.8%1h09:07318:58
32nd38Owen CLARK 10055840153CAN200320s1714:485110:491710:551210:451010:521110:40938.8%1h09:12329:03
33rd45Cobe FREEBURN 10062778380USA200123s3411:373511:112611:393411:403611:393211:28344.3%1h09:41339:32
34th47Toby HASSETT 10113185341USA200327s4311:373511:203111:272912:014111:453411:14287.0%1h09:53349:44
35th48Xavier ROY 10062313487CAN200228s4611:383711:213211:534011:112012:063911:50388.2%1h10:303510:21
36th28Cameron JONES (jun) 10021746067NZL2000TEAM TALLEY'S - KIWI MTB COLLECTIVE20s1710:512011:504212:154611:573911:473611:273312.9%1h10:303610:21
37th41Kyan OLSHOVE 10114309430USA200222s3211:434111:474011:393411:423711:583811:17306.1%1h10:313710:22
38th34Nicolas MARTIN SOTO 10052563573CHI2000R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION23s3411:424011:423812:014112:014111:463511:29364.6%1h11:063810:57
39th43Noah RAMSAY 10081536968CAN200226s4211:393811:514312:114411:333311:483711:37375.5%1h11:073910:58
40th56Nicholas TABARES 10048865045USA200128s4612:134611:554411:453611:473811:332912:11395.8%1h11:544011:45
41st63Angel BARRON LOPEZ 10088773774MEX200020s1711:202811:323711:513811:57395.4%59h17:004158h16:51
42nd52Vincent THIBOUTOT 10023563910CAN2001PIVOT CYCLES - OTE24s3711:434113:084911:272911:323214.7%59h18:004258h17:51
43rd36Austin BEARD 10059155634USA200333s5011:313311:484112:064212:04435.1%59h36:004358h35:51
44th60Finn KAHL 10036254742GER200325s4012:134611:584611:453612:06444.0%1h00:0944-
45th51Nicolas KAISER 10043804978GER200330s4912:164811:443911:523912:32456.8%1h00:584549s
46th62William MALTAIS PILOTE 10051452824CAN200027s4311:524511:574512:064212:41466.9%59h14:004658h13:51
47th54Dane GREY 10114307410USA200324s3712:324912:094812:12453.2%49h00:004747h59:51
48th61Jacob STRICKER 10050865265GER200229s4812:535013:49507.2%40h59:004839h58:51
23Luke WIEDMANN 10056054058SUI2002THÖMUS MAXON19s310:311410:2990.3% DNF
44Charles Antoine ST-ONGE 10016150581CAN200122s3211:484412:05472.4% DNF
31Cole PUNCHARD 10092080767CAN200320s1710:271114:225137.5% DNF
50Charlie MILLINGTON 10022112243NZL2003n/a DNS

 

 

Female: Elite  Lap chart Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
1st4Alessandra KELLER 10008717654SUI1996THÖMUS MAXON22s111:49111:53211:51111:52212:15112:14212:1613.8%1h24:35124:27
2nd5Jenny RISSVEDS 10007709864SWE1994TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES23s311:49111:53211:51111:47112:19312:10112:5669.8%1h25:12225:04
3rd2Anne TERPSTRA 10005365292NED1991GHOST Factory Racing22s111:50711:54411:51111:58312:28512:30412:2935.6%1h25:25325:17
4th6Mona MITTERWALLNER 10054839841AUT2002Cannondale Factory Racing23s312:181211:51111:56412:11412:18212:14212:2624.9%1h25:42425:34
5th9Jolanda NEFF 10007094118SUI1993TREK FACTORY RACING XC23s311:49112:07712:311112:30612:29612:33512:3346.2%1h26:59526:51
6th51Savilia BLUNK 10015719539USA199923s311:49112:08812:00512:41812:44712:43613:00810.0%1h27:32627:24
7th18Haley BATTEN 10010130521USA1998Specialized Factory Racing23s311:49112:08812:00512:20512:25414:011712:57718.6%1h28:07727:59
8th15Gwendalyn GIBSON 10016145329USA1999NORCO FACTORY TEAM23s312:00911:57512:12712:40713:181113:361213:07913.8%1h29:16829:08
9th8Caroline BOHE 10010999982DEN1999GHOST Factory Racing23s312:00912:501712:501612:46912:54912:48712:4857.5%1h29:24929:16
10th14Kate COURTNEY 10008148889USA1995SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM23s311:49112:091012:461513:001213:221213:11913:131013.1%1h29:571029:49
11th17Janika LOIV 10010871559EST1989KMC - ORBEA24s1712:271512:291412:29912:541012:50813:10813:15116.4%1h30:021129:54
12th55Laurie ARSENEAULT 10009589442CAN1997CANYON MTB RACING23s311:59812:261212:501612:591113:021013:241013:301412.7%1h30:381230:30
13th1Rebecca MCCONNELL 10075237729AUS1991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS25s2612:261411:58612:29913:201513:361513:541513:331516.2%1h31:451331:37
14th56Jenn JACKSON 10059419251CAN1995CANYON MTB RACING23s312:101112:381612:27813:211714:112413:251113:221216.6%1h32:021431:54
15th24Martina BERTA 10048435114ITA1998SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM23s312:191312:191112:381213:382313:351414:362413:401618.5%1h33:121533:04
16th16Greta SEIWALD 10009549430ITA1997SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM23s312:471712:331512:441313:272013:431913:511413:551910.9%1h33:271633:19
17th19Malene DEGN 10008815361DEN1996KMC - ORBEA25s2612:491812:281312:441313:061313:381614:182114:042214.7%1h33:371733:29
18th44Yana BELOMOINA 10006646100UKR1992CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM25s2612:592412:562312:571813:191413:301313:421313:52187.2%1h33:421833:34
19th47Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 10009825575ESP1997BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC25s2612:522012:531913:142213:221813:522114:041913:26139.3%1h34:111934:03
20th50Kelsey URBAN 10010130420USA1998TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES23s312:532112:542113:061913:201514:032214:041913:55199.2%1h34:402034:32
21st54Hannah FINCHAMP 10009349265USA199524s1712:542212:521813:061913:231913:421814:212214:112311.5%1h34:562134:48
22nd66Steffi HABERLIN 10106744339SUI1997BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING23s312:411612:531913:292513:372213:502014:031813:572110.8%1h34:582234:50
23rd41Linn GUSTAVSSON 10008674814SWE1994TEAM 31 IBIS CYCLES24s1712:542213:132413:232313:462413:401713:561613:44178.0%1h35:032334:55
24th53Sandra WALTER 10004295868CAN198024s1712:511912:542113:132113:292114:092314:242314:292412.7%1h35:572435:49
25th65Chiara TEOCCHI 10008817280ITA1996TRINITY RACING MTB24s1713:092513:252613:272413:572514:18258.7%1h22:212522:13
26th13Lena GERAULT 10008055529FRA1995KTM VITTORIA TEAM24s1713:092513:242513:532714:14268.2%1h08:48268:40
27th59Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665CAN198325s2613:482713:412814:062814:38286.9%1h10:352710:27
28th57Haley SMITH 10007852132CAN199324s1714:063013:252613:442614:32278.3%1h11:002810:52
29th52Hercilia Najara FERREIRA DE SOUZA 10080761372BRA198824s1713:562813:532914:11292.2%56h30:002955h29:52
30th67Erika Monserrath RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ 10011009884MEX1999ZEROUNO FACTORY25s2614:193214:043014:29303.0%57h24:003056h23:52
31st62Dana GILLIGAN 10011064852CAN199925s2614:052914:353115:17328.5%59h22:003158h21:52
32nd58Maria MORENO CAMUS 10051905286CHI199325s2614:293314:523414:52312.6%1h00:0832-
33rd60Maria Fernanda CASTRO GONZALEZ 10051907714CHI199324s1714:153114:49324.0%44h37:003343h36:52
34th63Sydney WENGER 10084059574USA199625s2614:473414:51330.5%44h51:003443h50:52
35th64Abigail SNYDER 10096124657USA198926s3518:3035n/a37h07:003536h06:52
49Emily BATTY 10003455406CAN1988CANYON MTB RACINGn/a DNS

Female: U23  Lap chart Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Nat. YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st6Noelle BURI 10034782867SUI2001BIXS PERFORMANCE RACING22s112:02212:16112:37212:44412:2215.8%1h02:2611:57
2nd22Luisa DAUBERMANN 10046134594GER2002TREK | VAUDE23s212:01112:16112:37212:43313:0548.9%1h03:0922:40
3rd21Madigan MUNRO 10085042308USA2002TREK FACTORY RACING XC24s1212:55812:36412:26112:41213:0034.6%1h04:0433:35
4th19Virag BUZSAKI 10014856441HUN2000STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM23s212:50612:48513:01412:39112:5722.9%1h04:4144:12
5th17Tamara WIEDMANN 10035124286AUT2001TREK | VAUDE23s212:25312:20313:13513:28813:431011.2%1h05:3455:05
6th18Raquel QUEIROS 10044386675POR2000MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM23s212:47412:59713:16613:21713:1164.4%1h05:5965:30
7th20Marianne THEBERGE 10015314563CAN2000PIVOT CYCLES - OTE23s212:50613:20913:251113:09513:0954.5%1h06:1875:49
8th9Emilly JOHNSTON 10016150884CAN2002NORCO FACTORY TEAM24s1213:141112:56613:20713:13613:3795.3%1h06:4686:17
9th5Sara CORTINOVIS 10030738674ITA2003SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM23s212:48513:231013:20713:441013:2177.3%1h07:0196:32
10th29Kira BOHM 10045739827GER200223s212:59913:12813:20713:35913:47116.2%1h07:19106:50
11th35Lauren LACKMAN 10084053009USA200125s2113:161413:251113:241014:011413:47115.7%1h08:20117:51
12th27Zuzana SAFAROVA 10047264343CZE2001ROUVY SPECIALIZED24s1213:141113:431513:511314:001213:3585.8%1h08:49128:20
13th34Juliette LAROSE GINGRAS 10052386246CAN200225s2113:211513:421413:441214:001213:50134.9%1h09:04138:35
14th15Roxane VERMETTE 10058821487CAN200023s213:021013:271213:571414:081614:332011.6%1h09:34149:05
15th25Giuliana SALVINI MORGEN 10079542206BRA2003SENSE FACTORY RACING23s213:221613:491614:021514:101714:07176.0%1h09:56159:27
16th28Sofia FORNEY 10096708677USA200325s2113:462213:381314:261913:551114:04165.9%1h10:15169:46
17th33Emily WILLIAMS 10089072959CAN200024s1213:382013:521714:071614:171814:13184.8%1h10:351710:06
18th30Jocelyn STEL 10053151738CAN200225s2113:361914:312214:101814:061514:02156.7%1h10:521810:23
19th26Yarela Soledad GONZALEZ OBANDO 10054327256CHI200124s1213:261714:081814:332114:171814:25198.3%1h11:161910:47
21st36Eva POIDEVIN 10048222825CAN200025s2113:382014:142014:261914:282014:38217.3%1h11:522111:23
23rd37Sydney NIELSON 10086436074USA200224s1214:302514:482315:02253.7%59h05:002358h04:31
24th38Isabella HYSER 10103577388USA200325s2114:402715:072514:52223.1%56h23:002455h22:31
25th39Fatima Anahi HIJAR MARIN 10055934729MEX200024s1214:352614:502414:55232.3%59h37:002558h36:31
26th23Csenge Anna BOKROS 10023662930HUN200323s213:482316:092715:272617.0%1h00:2926-
27th40Alexa LOPEZ RAMIREZ 10088890376MEX200325s2115:202815:53263.6%47h53:002746h52:31
24Ruth HOLCOMB 10099445087USA200324s1213:1411n/a DNF
Chat with us