The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Danny HART (elt) | Cube Factory | 2:18.6342 | 1:08.9602 | 1:10.1733 | 4:37.7671 | 2:16.8642 | 1:07.9021 | 1:09.7988 | 4:34.5641 | - | ||
2nd | 66 | Laurie GREENLAND | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 2:18.9143 | 1:09.9885 | 1:11.23111 | 4:40.1334 | 2:16.5941 | 1:08.4813 | 1:09.94211 | 4:35.0172 | 0.453s | ||
3rd | 29 | Matt WALKER (elt) | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 2:18.6211 | 1:09.1333 | 1:11.0599 | 4:38.8132 | 2:17.0823 | 1:09.2665 | 1:09.85210 | 4:36.2003 | 1.636s | ||
4th | 67 | Loris VERGIER | Trek Factory Racing DH | 2:20.1725 | 1:10.3408 | 1:10.6696 | 4:41.1816 | 2:19.1575 | 1:08.8204 | 1:09.94612 | 4:37.9234 | 3.359s | ||
5th | 47 | Andreas KOLB | Continental Atherton | 4:55.12259 | 1:36.10553 | 1:10.3605 | 7:41.58753 | 2:21.2908 | 1:08.4722 | 1:08.2701 | 4:38.0325 | 3.468s | ||
6th | 76 | Thibaut DAPRELA | Commencal/Muc-Off by Riding Addiction | 2:20.3836 | 1:11.00811 | 1:15.08235 | 4:46.47311 | 2:19.6576 | 1:10.94213 | 1:08.9844 | 4:39.5836 | 5.019s | ||
7th | 85 | Greg MINNAAR | 2:24.84019 | 1:12.89917 | 1:11.0518 | 4:48.79014 | 2:20.9927 | 1:10.2939 | 1:08.7582 | 4:40.0437 | 5.479s | |||
8th | 58 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 100% / Commencal | 2:23.57512 | 1:11.50312 | 1:09.4622 | 4:44.5408 | 2:22.37112 | 1:10.2358 | 1:08.8833 | 4:41.4898 | 6.925s | ||
9th | 62 | Jamie EDMONDSON | 2:20.8907 | 1:18.39543 | 1:37.91155 | 5:17.19644 | 2:21.8379 | 1:11.19114 | 1:09.5985 | 4:42.6269 | 8.062s | |||
10th | 6 | Taylor VERNON | 2:23.83214 | 1:10.1766 | 1:13.16825 | 4:47.17612 | 2:23.17615 | 1:09.4066 | 1:10.42213 | 4:43.00410 | 8.440s | |||
11th | 70 | Max HARTENSTERN | Cube Factory | 2:21.82510 | 1:10.47610 | 1:08.6851 | 4:40.9865 | 2:22.54013 | 1:10.76111 | 1:09.7087 | 4:43.00911 | 8.445s | ||
12th | 1 | Roger VIEIRA | 2:23.63313 | 1:09.9574 | 1:11.25912 | 4:44.8499 | 2:21.85910 | 1:10.1807 | 1:11.28221 | 4:43.32112 | 8.757s | |||
13th | 13 | Luke WILLIAMSON | 555 RAAW Gravity Racing (UCI MTB Team) | 2:26.39127 | 1:15.55133 | 1:12.50123 | 4:54.44325 | 2:21.92211 | 1:11.99617 | 1:09.6226 | 4:43.54013 | 8.976s | ||
14th | 61 | Jacob DICKSON | MS Mondraker Team | 2:23.92615 | 1:12.09014 | 1:13.29026 | 4:49.30615 | 2:23.06314 | 1:10.53910 | 1:11.22020 | 4:44.82214 | 10.258s | ||
15th | 4 | Adam BRAYTON | Hope Factory Racing | 2:24.76218 | 1:10.4469 | 1:10.2504 | 4:45.45810 | 2:23.79018 | 1:11.64416 | 1:11.47425 | 4:46.90815 | 12.344s | ||
16th | 45 | Christopher PHILOGENE | 2:25.62521 | 1:13.10119 | 1:11.97018 | 4:50.69619 | 2:24.12919 | 1:12.74622 | 1:10.50115 | 4:47.37616 | 12.812s | |||
17th | 39 | Joe BREEDEN | 4:03.62158 | 2:48.05956 | 1:13.46928 | 8:05.14954 | 2:25.01625 | 1:12.66420 | 1:09.8489 | 4:47.52817 | 12.964s | |||
18th | 73 | Rónán DUNNE | Continental Nukeproof Factory | 17:21.41560 | 2:25.40728 | 1:10.78912 | 1:11.45424 | 4:47.65018 | 13.086s | |||||
19th | 19 | George GANNICOTT | Green Power | 2:27.39931 | 1:14.61727 | 1:13.49329 | 4:55.50928 | 2:23.41116 | 1:13.31626 | 1:11.15719 | 4:47.88419 | 13.320s | ||
20th | 21 | Reece WILSON | Trek Factory Racing DH | 2:24.59516 | 1:12.58515 | 1:11.42314 | 4:48.60313 | 2:25.05526 | 1:13.47627 | 1:10.46214 | 4:48.99320 | 14.429s | ||
21st | 75 | Sam DALE (elt) | 50to01 / Santa Cruz | 2:27.68832 | 1:15.47632 | 1:11.73115 | 4:54.89526 | 2:24.63723 | 1:13.13724 | 1:11.36823 | 4:49.14221 | 14.578s | ||
22nd | 37 | Preston WILLIAMS | 2:25.64522 | 1:13.86022 | 1:13.39927 | 4:52.90422 | 2:25.96530 | 1:11.48415 | 1:11.71627 | 4:49.16522 | 14.601s | |||
23rd | 16 | Ben CATHRO | 2:25.72724 | 1:15.29331 | 1:12.10219 | 4:53.12223 | 2:24.41822 | 1:13.90331 | 1:11.04718 | 4:49.36823 | 14.804s | |||
24th | 53 | Dennis LUFFMAN | Canyon Collective FMD (UCI MTB Team) | 2:28.76634 | 1:13.06618 | 1:13.70831 | 4:55.54029 | 2:26.80132 | 1:12.18719 | 1:10.94616 | 4:49.93424 | 15.370s | ||
25th | 77 | Thibault LALY | Pinkbike Racing Team | 2:26.43028 | 1:15.70334 | 1:11.80516 | 4:53.93824 | 2:24.22321 | 1:15.43435 | 1:11.00417 | 4:50.66125 | 16.097s | ||
26th | 49 | Henry KERR | Propain Factory Racing | 2:21.3758 | 1:18.36342 | 4:39.02459 | 8:18.76256 | 2:24.96124 | 1:12.02418 | 1:13.80534 | 4:50.79026 | 16.226s | ||
27th | 59 | Harry MOLLOY | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 3:01.58655 | 1:14.47326 | 1:12.10219 | 5:28.16148 | 2:26.29731 | 1:13.19925 | 1:11.35322 | 4:50.84927 | 16.285s | ||
28th | 65 | Lachlan BLAIR | 2:26.25026 | 1:14.36725 | 1:14.40333 | 4:55.02027 | 2:24.13320 | 1:13.08623 | 1:13.71533 | 4:50.93428 | 16.370s | |||
29th | 43 | Luke MUMFORD | 2:25.64522 | 1:13.43421 | 1:11.96117 | 4:51.04021 | 2:25.59029 | 1:13.84430 | 1:12.27828 | 4:51.71229 | 17.148s | |||
30th | 41 | Siôn MARGRAVE | 2:27.27430 | 15:29.43760 | 10:10.98160 | 28:07.69261 | 2:29.21235 | 1:13.80029 | 1:11.50926 | 4:54.52130 | 19.957s | |||
31st | 38 | Ryan BRANNEN | 555 Gravity Racing (UCI MTB Team) | 2:28.05533 | 1:15.15630 | 1:48.62656 | 5:31.83749 | 2:28.33733 | 1:12.72221 | 1:13.62231 | 4:54.68131 | 20.117s | ||
32nd | 210 | Brandon GONSALES | 2:29.82136 | 1:15.14829 | 1:13.69230 | 4:58.66131 | 2:28.96234 | 1:14.76534 | 1:12.69229 | 4:56.41932 | 21.855s | |||
33rd | 92 | Dan BOOKER | Nukeproof SRAM Factory Racing | 2:30.11437 | 1:14.63328 | 1:35.77054 | 5:20.51747 | 2:29.37136 | 1:13.71928 | 1:14.65338 | 4:57.74333 | 23.179s | ||
34th | 83 | Theo ERLANGSEN | 2:38.40350 | 1:17.56238 | 1:14.18832 | 5:10.15338 | 2:30.45438 | 1:14.53132 | 1:13.20830 | 4:58.19334 | 23.629s | |||
35th | 12 | Josh LOWE | YT Industries | 2:32.61439 | 1:16.92936 | 1:15.02134 | 5:04.56433 | 2:31.79442 | 1:16.89039 | 1:13.62231 | 5:02.30635 | 27.742s | ||
36th | 44 | Douglas VIEIRA | Moore Large / O'Neal | 2:31.93738 | 1:22.41150 | 1:15.29338 | 5:09.64137 | 2:30.87939 | 1:16.45337 | 1:15.04041 | 5:02.37236 | 27.808s | ||
37th | 24 | Olly MORRIS | 2:33.37942 | 1:18.87944 | 1:15.21636 | 5:07.47434 | 2:31.02440 | 1:17.55143 | 1:14.04336 | 5:02.61837 | 28.054s | |||
38th | 42 | Calum MCBAIN | 555 Gravity Racing (UCI MTB Team) | 5:42.73560 | 7:18.98559 | 1:16.34842 | 14:18.06859 | 2:29.70337 | 1:19.25450 | 1:14.12637 | 5:03.08338 | 28.519s | ||
39th | 11 | Jack READING | SR Suntour Commencal by Gravity School | 2:23.41811 | 1:13.29320 | 1:12.63024 | 4:49.34116 | 2:23.64117 | 1:25.51554 | 1:14.79439 | 5:03.95039 | 29.386s | ||
40th | 3 | Riley SCOTT | 2:31.77841 | 1:17.53542 | 1:14.97740 | 5:04.29040 | 29.726s | |||||||
41st | 89 | Niko VELASCO | 2:35.53946 | 1:19.84448 | 1:17.09446 | 5:12.47740 | 2:32.17243 | 1:17.40641 | 1:15.22742 | 5:04.80541 | 30.241s | |||
42nd | 87 | Julian STEINER | 3:11.04357 | 1:19.74247 | 1:15.66139 | 5:46.44652 | 2:33.89144 | 1:17.64144 | 1:13.85935 | 5:05.39142 | 30.827s | |||
43rd | 84 | Connor FINNIS | 2:33.18040 | 5:56.59758 | 4:16.62258 | 12:46.39958 | 2:34.73945 | 1:15.95736 | 1:15.55544 | 5:06.25143 | 31.687s | |||
44th | 31 | James BOURNE | 2:37.43048 | 1:16.61035 | 1:16.59043 | 5:10.63039 | 2:34.88446 | 1:16.87538 | 1:15.75446 | 5:07.51344 | 32.949s | |||
45th | 26 | Josh GLEAVE | 2:37.13351 | 1:14.57533 | 1:16.76649 | 5:08.47445 | 33.910s | |||||||
46th | 7 | Joseph MALLEN | 2:34.16944 | 1:17.80040 | 1:16.59944 | 5:08.56836 | 2:34.92747 | 1:18.06646 | 1:15.72745 | 5:08.72046 | 34.156s | |||
47th | 36 | Drew CARTERS | Scottish Downhill Association | 2:38.51651 | 1:17.76239 | 1:18.11451 | 5:14.39243 | 2:36.32849 | 1:17.17640 | 1:17.41552 | 5:10.91947 | 36.355s | ||
48th | 30 | Owen MAPLESON | Dc gravity syndicate | 2:39.74753 | 1:19.17949 | 1:15.44243 | 5:14.36848 | 39.804s | ||||||
49th | 86 | Jonas PUTTKAMMER | 2:42.50553 | 1:19.07045 | 1:17.57550 | 5:19.15046 | 2:40.51656 | 1:17.94945 | 1:17.23551 | 5:15.70049 | 41.136s | |||
50th | 74 | Rory KIRK | 2:37.23047 | 1:20.90749 | 1:15.96140 | 5:14.09842 | 2:35.78248 | 1:18.77347 | 1:22.48558 | 5:17.04050 | 42.476s | |||
51st | 33 | Gareth NORTHAM | TQ3 Riders | 2:41.09452 | 1:19.67646 | 1:18.35652 | 5:19.12645 | 2:40.46655 | 1:18.92948 | 1:19.82554 | 5:19.22051 | 44.656s | ||
52nd | 22 | Euan THOMSON (exp) | Scottish Downhill Association | 2:41.50857 | 1:21.78952 | 1:17.09450 | 5:20.39152 | 45.827s | ||||||
53rd | 35 | Chris COCKRILL | 2:45.64454 | 1:25.67252 | 1:21.69653 | 5:33.01250 | 2:43.43858 | 1:20.96951 | 1:20.18056 | 5:24.58753 | 50.023s | |||
54th | 56 | Ethan CRAIK | GT Factory Racing | 2:24.70317 | 1:12.82516 | 1:12.10219 | 4:49.63017 | 2:25.32527 | 1:57.39456 | 1:18.56353 | 5:41.28254 | 1:06.718 | ||
55th | 17 | Billy MATTHEWS | 2:33.33241 | 1:23.54351 | 1:16.82945 | 5:13.70441 | 2:36.37950 | 1:45.50855 | 1:20.29857 | 5:42.18555 | 1:07.621 | |||
56th | 14 | Ryan TUNNELL | Gawton Gravity Hub | 2:37.53949 | 1:44.58254 | 1:17.50949 | 5:39.63051 | 2:39.89154 | 1:23.11853 | 1:39.69259 | 5:42.70156 | 1:08.137 | ||
57th | 25 | James ANDERSON (elt) | Orange | 2:35.09445 | 4:21.18457 | 1:17.30547 | 8:13.58355 | 2:39.22352 | 2:01.25057 | 1:16.46647 | 5:56.93957 | 1:22.375 | ||
58th | 68 | Luke MEIER-SMITH | Propain Factory Racing | 2:25.47320 | 1:13.87823 | 1:11.36413 | 4:50.71520 | 3:24.99360 | 2:19.97258 | 1:16.60248 | 7:01.56758 | 2:27.003 | ||
59th | 34 | William FUELL | 2:33.96943 | 1:17.03937 | 1:17.32548 | 5:08.33335 | 2:47.39959 | 3:05.66859 | 1:20.15755 | 7:13.22459 | 2:38.660 | |||
60th | 71 | Phil ATWILL | Propain Positive Supported by Vee | 2:26.73129 | 1:14.36424 | 1:15.27037 | 4:56.36530 | 3:26.64561 | 3:13.07060 | 1:52.10260 | 8:31.81760 | 3:57.253 | ||
61st | 88 | Rémi THIRION | 2:21.6569 | 1:10.2117 | 1:11.14510 | 4:43.0127 | 2:19.0754 | 5:16.26962 | 1:58.74762 | 9:34.09161 | 4:59.527 | |||
62nd | 51 | Chris CUMMING | Continental Nukeproof Factory | 2:29.58335 | 1:17.97241 | 1:16.29041 | 5:03.84532 | 4:08.62962 | 3:38.73861 | 1:53.64961 | 9:41.01662 | 5:06.452 | ||
40 | Charlie HATTON | Continental Atherton | 2:19.2434 | 1:08.8321 | 1:10.8097 | 4:38.8843 | ||||||||
2 | Dan SLACK | SR Suntour Commencal by Gravity School | 2:25.84125 | 1:11.77713 | 1:12.47322 | 4:50.09118 | ||||||||
57 | Gonçalo BANDEIRA | 3:07.98856 | 2:03.78955 | 3:11.91157 | 8:23.68857 |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 212 | Jim MONRO | Continental Atherton | 2:26.8521 | 1:12.8911 | 1:12.4571 | 4:52.2001 | 2:28.1881 | 1:12.7651 | 1:13.1851 | 4:54.1381 | - | ||
2nd | 236 | Tomas ELSMORE | 2:33.1133 | 1:17.3483 | 1:17.7084 | 5:08.1693 | 2:35.7623 | 1:17.0632 | 1:16.4343 | 5:09.2592 | 15.121s | |||
3rd | 204 | Luke KNIGHT | 2:31.7032 | 1:16.0942 | 1:14.8522 | 5:02.6492 | 2:34.6992 | 1:17.9343 | 1:16.9694 | 5:09.6023 | 15.464s | |||
4th | 234 | Adam BIGGINS | 2:37.0434 | 1:22.7118 | 1:18.2475 | 5:18.0015 | 2:36.8214 | 1:21.1606 | 1:17.2235 | 5:15.2044 | 21.066s | |||
5th | 214 | John RIDDELL | Army Cycling Union | 2:48.23512 | 1:19.2345 | 1:16.0863 | 5:23.5557 | 2:39.6106 | 1:22.2977 | 1:15.9612 | 5:17.8685 | 23.730s | ||
6th | 339 | Torin MOFFAT | 2:39.4185 | 1:18.1024 | 1:20.1689 | 5:17.6884 | 2:39.6025 | 1:20.4115 | 1:21.1259 | 5:21.1386 | 27.000s | |||
7th | 238 | Thomas SHAKESPEARE | 2:40.8997 | 1:24.00410 | 1:19.8288 | 5:24.7318 | 2:41.4157 | 1:24.06210 | 1:19.3338 | 5:24.8107 | 30.672s | |||
8th | 338 | Bradley KING | 2:45.68811 | 1:21.7657 | 1:18.8886 | 5:26.3419 | 2:45.54410 | 1:23.1098 | 1:17.4816 | 5:26.1348 | 31.996s | |||
9th | 206 | Chris SPINKS | 2:40.7126 | 1:21.4496 | 1:19.6887 | 5:21.8496 | 2:42.1888 | 1:20.0114 | 1:24.77413 | 5:26.9739 | 32.835s | |||
10th | 231 | Daniel FITTON | 2:43.6839 | 1:23.0679 | 1:20.64511 | 5:27.39510 | 2:44.3449 | 1:25.29711 | 1:18.2987 | 5:27.93910 | 33.801s | |||
11th | 213 | Andrew RAMSAY (mas) | 2:44.51210 | 1:24.66411 | 1:23.95012 | 5:33.12612 | 2:47.35211 | 1:26.15612 | 1:23.37211 | 5:36.88011 | 42.742s | |||
12th | 208 | Rory HEMMINGS | 2:49.61812 | 1:26.69913 | 1:22.53610 | 5:38.85312 | 44.715s | |||||||
13th | 230 | Alexander GRAY | Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club | 2:53.75013 | 1:50.03514 | 1:30.54814 | 6:14.33314 | 2:54.48113 | 1:23.4149 | 1:23.98912 | 5:41.88413 | 47.746s | ||
14th | 232 | Gareth HERNAMAN-WOOD | RAF-CA | 2:55.42614 | 1:29.88313 | 1:26.67213 | 5:51.98113 | 3:07.74714 | 1:29.85514 | 1:26.14214 | 6:03.74414 | 1:09.606 | ||
220 | Bradley SHIELDS | 2:43.3798 | 1:24.76912 | 1:20.48110 | 5:28.62911 |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 904 | Stan NISBET | 2:46.8482 | 1:20.6791 | 1:18.2271 | 5:25.7541 | 2:36.0631 | 1:16.8511 | 1:16.9231 | 5:09.8371 | - | |||
2nd | 900 | Nathan DE VAUX | 2:40.2231 | 1:32.6849 | 2:11.66420 | 6:24.57114 | 2:44.0402 | 1:19.8982 | 1:19.8952 | 5:23.8332 | 13.996s | |||
3rd | 924 | Max LEWIS | 2:48.1563 | 1:27.2194 | 1:23.7827 | 5:39.1573 | 2:44.8483 | 1:24.8986 | 1:24.34910 | 5:34.0953 | 24.258s | |||
4th | 925 | Harrison SCHOFIELD ° | T.N.T. | 2:48.6454 | 1:24.2813 | 1:21.6532 | 5:34.5792 | 2:48.3604 | 1:24.3984 | 1:21.5244 | 5:34.2824 | 24.445s | ||
5th | 906 | Noah KILLEEN | Mid-Shropshire Wheelers | 2:53.5556 | 1:23.6062 | 1:22.6884 | 5:39.8494 | 2:50.6686 | 1:24.2663 | 1:23.5127 | 5:38.4465 | 28.609s | ||
6th | 902 | Felix GRIFFITHS | GT Viris | 2:59.0399 | 1:29.6686 | 1:22.9465 | 5:51.6537 | 2:48.7045 | 1:27.84011 | 1:22.3995 | 5:38.9436 | 29.106s | ||
7th | 915 | Cole MCCANN | Royal Albert CC | 2:54.0867 | 1:27.7465 | 1:25.5449 | 5:47.3765 | 2:51.1877 | 1:24.4145 | 1:25.80613 | 5:41.4077 | 31.570s | ||
8th | 910 | Finn HOLLING | 3:09.21615 | 1:39.95314 | 1:24.1768 | 6:13.34512 | 2:56.67610 | 1:27.3058 | 1:20.4423 | 5:44.4238 | 34.586s | |||
9th | 912 | Sam HARRISON (yth) | 2:51.4038 | 1:27.63310 | 1:25.95315 | 5:44.9899 | 35.152s | |||||||
10th | 905 | Haydn FLETCHER | 2:52.9705 | 1:30.2617 | 1:25.86411 | 5:49.0956 | 2:53.8339 | 1:28.83912 | 1:24.0878 | 5:46.75910 | 36.922s | |||
11th | 917 | Charlie BAXTER | Ystwyth CC | 2:59.37210 | 1:56.16019 | 1:30.48914 | 6:26.02115 | 3:00.96212 | 1:27.3249 | 1:25.28612 | 5:53.57211 | 43.735s | ||
12th | 914 | Jake NISBET | 3:00.63711 | 1:34.42510 | 1:22.4663 | 5:57.5289 | 2:59.06611 | 1:32.99314 | 1:23.2816 | 5:55.34012 | 45.503s | |||
13th | 903 | Finn DURKIN | 3:02.06313 | 1:30.6378 | 1:29.38313 | 6:02.08310 | 3:01.72313 | 1:29.23013 | 1:28.20016 | 5:59.15313 | 49.316s | |||
14th | 901 | Josh WOOD (yth) | 3:03.98814 | 1:35.83212 | 1:26.35612 | 6:06.17611 | 3:10.33616 | 1:26.1957 | 1:24.72311 | 6:01.25414 | 51.417s | |||
15th | 929 | Jack BAMBER | West Highland Wheelers | 3:20.31317 | 1:37.79313 | 1:25.85610 | 6:23.96213 | 3:10.66817 | 1:34.83616 | 1:24.2979 | 6:09.80115 | 59.964s | ||
16th | 907 | James TROWBRIDGE | Gosport BMX Club | 3:15.94116 | 1:40.41515 | 1:33.69515 | 6:30.05117 | 3:09.50515 | 1:33.88215 | 1:31.02117 | 6:14.40816 | 1:04.571 | ||
17th | 908 | Tyler ANDERSON | Northern Outlaws | 3:02.02312 | 1:41.08616 | 1:46.27418 | 6:29.38316 | 3:04.69114 | 1:39.28918 | 2:08.47821 | 6:52.45817 | 1:42.621 | ||
18th | 928 | James WILSON (yth) | Steampunk | 3:29.53118 | 1:51.37118 | 1:36.98516 | 6:57.88718 | 3:30.29318 | 1:48.75419 | 1:34.50818 | 6:53.55518 | 1:43.718 | ||
19th | 916 | Lewis GREEN (yth) | Tay Titans | 2:58.8138 | 1:35.58211 | 1:22.9746 | 5:57.3698 | 4:12.88321 | 1:37.19917 | 1:25.80914 | 7:15.89119 | 2:06.054 | ||
20th | 919 | Will DELDERFIELD | Hamsterley Trailblazers | 3:33.83319 | 8:10.73820 | 1:51.51619 | 13:36.08720 | 4:12.70320 | 2:30.33220 | 1:39.54019 | 8:22.57520 | 3:12.738 | ||
21st | 930 | Findlay BROWN (yth) | Discovery Junior CC | 3:37.11420 | 1:50.48017 | 1:40.75117 | 7:08.34519 | 3:35.53919 | 3:22.79321 | 1:45.04420 | 8:43.37621 | 3:33.539 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 852 | George MADLEY | 2:30.5351 | 1:16.0281 | 1:15.1133 | 5:01.6762 | 2:29.4071 | 1:13.9841 | 1:13.9891 | 4:57.3801 | - | |||
2nd | 800 | Morgan WILLIAMS | 1:14.5391 | 5:00.2001 | 2:30.9152 | 1:15.4062 | 1:14.8643 | 5:01.1852 | 3.805s | |||||
3rd | 801 | Will HAINES | 2:37.0356 | 1:18.2704 | 1:16.1604 | 5:11.4656 | 2:35.6924 | 1:15.5983 | 1:14.3402 | 5:05.6303 | 8.250s | |||
4th | 829 | Daniel PARFITT | West Highland Wheelers | 2:34.1065 | 1:18.0703 | 1:17.0826 | 5:09.2585 | 2:35.4613 | 1:18.2467 | 1:17.6926 | 5:11.3994 | 14.019s | ||
5th | 827 | Callum MORRIS | 2:38.0905 | 1:16.9504 | 1:18.5479 | 5:13.5875 | 16.207s | |||||||
6th | 868 | Archie FERGUSON | West Highland Wheelers | 2:32.0712 | 1:25.55815 | 1:17.8847 | 5:15.5137 | 2:38.1296 | 1:17.8485 | 1:17.9067 | 5:13.8836 | 16.503s | ||
7th | 807 | Eli SHEARER | StayStrong - Clark & Kent | 2:40.9657 | 1:21.0126 | 1:19.78611 | 5:21.7638 | 2:41.1228 | 1:18.2346 | 1:17.2234 | 5:16.5797 | 19.199s | ||
8th | 875 | Sorley SWABEY | 2:44.35610 | 1:23.7899 | 1:22.14920 | 5:30.29410 | 2:40.8877 | 1:20.1488 | 1:20.57514 | 5:21.6108 | 24.230s | |||
9th | 805 | Jowan HEWITT | Gawton Gravity Hub | 2:41.3418 | 1:47.44139 | 1:21.85618 | 5:50.63826 | 2:44.07111 | 1:21.29310 | 1:17.5555 | 5:22.9199 | 25.539s | ||
10th | 855 | Creag MUIR | 2:42.4699 | 1:24.92212 | 1:21.50415 | 5:28.8959 | 2:43.2049 | 1:24.01913 | 1:19.11010 | 5:26.33310 | 28.953s | |||
11th | 809 | Oscar HAKES | Cliff Pratt Racing | 2:44.80211 | 1:21.6017 | 1:24.09025 | 5:30.49311 | 2:47.14113 | 1:20.8289 | 1:24.39527 | 5:32.36411 | 34.984s | ||
12th | 870 | Fraser PATERSON | Deeside Thistle CC | 2:51.55921 | 1:27.01519 | 1:19.56710 | 5:38.14119 | 2:51.49618 | 1:24.01212 | 1:18.0248 | 5:33.53212 | 36.152s | ||
13th | 867 | Sandy MACKAY | Peebles CC | 2:48.50817 | 1:25.58216 | 1:27.56433 | 5:41.65421 | 2:47.54715 | 1:25.22618 | 1:21.11416 | 5:33.88713 | 36.507s | ||
14th | 806 | Daniel NADIN | 2:49.26618 | 1:27.29720 | 1:21.24614 | 5:37.80918 | 2:50.50816 | 1:24.71117 | 1:20.52013 | 5:35.73914 | 38.359s | |||
15th | 810 | Jay LAUDER | 2:46.21512 | 1:25.12913 | 1:20.55113 | 5:31.89512 | 2:51.25017 | 1:23.91411 | 1:21.42617 | 5:36.59015 | 39.210s | |||
16th | 860 | Jonathon MORLEY | Barnesbury CC | 2:51.67222 | 1:26.30118 | 1:22.18821 | 5:40.16120 | 2:51.78919 | 1:24.18015 | 1:22.14521 | 5:38.11416 | 40.734s | ||
17th | 847 | Richard OLDHAM | Tay Titans | 2:54.75525 | 1:30.82025 | 1:25.37531 | 5:50.95027 | 2:52.03121 | 1:24.58216 | 1:22.15322 | 5:38.76617 | 41.386s | ||
18th | 850 | Dietrich SCHROEDER | 2:48.37916 | 1:33.58628 | 1:23.84423 | 5:45.80922 | 2:47.53214 | 1:29.12124 | 1:23.80125 | 5:40.45418 | 43.074s | |||
19th | 815 | Ramsay DALGLIESH | 3:51.73540 | 1:25.55114 | 1:22.83622 | 6:40.12238 | 2:58.25827 | 1:24.10214 | 1:19.80111 | 5:42.16119 | 44.781s | |||
20th | 863 | Sam HATFIELD | 2:55.54727 | 1:33.69229 | 1:24.68026 | 5:53.91928 | 2:54.10924 | 1:27.32520 | 1:22.00420 | 5:43.43820 | 46.058s | |||
21st | 862 | Seth BEASLEY | 2:55.28226 | 1:29.00823 | 1:21.86719 | 5:46.15724 | 2:53.29023 | 1:27.76923 | 1:22.94224 | 5:44.00121 | 46.621s | |||
22nd | 843 | Mitchell MCCOLE | Falkirk Junior Bike Club | 2:53.46224 | 1:33.78130 | 1:20.28612 | 5:47.52925 | 2:51.86020 | 1:33.62127 | 1:19.97312 | 5:45.45422 | 48.074s | ||
23rd | 814 | James Louis HADFIELD | 2:52.49723 | 1:28.33622 | 1:25.18829 | 5:46.02123 | 2:54.98126 | 1:27.72622 | 1:24.10226 | 5:46.80923 | 49.429s | |||
24th | 812 | Finn COOPER (jun) | Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club | 3:02.91828 | 1:31.52727 | 1:24.72827 | 5:59.17329 | 3:02.95028 | 1:27.51221 | 1:21.75818 | 5:52.22024 | 54.840s | ||
25th | 842 | George MARFELL | 3:07.71530 | 1:29.68424 | 1:25.30130 | 6:02.70030 | 2:53.18822 | 1:38.14430 | 1:22.70823 | 5:54.04025 | 56.660s | |||
26th | 833 | Finlay SYKES | 2:50.25819 | 1:26.03517 | 1:18.6458 | 5:34.93815 | 2:54.42625 | 1:25.83619 | 1:39.72739 | 5:59.98926 | 1:02.609 | |||
27th | 844 | Torquil MCINTOSH | Deeside Thistle CC | 3:10.30531 | 1:34.39531 | 1:27.58234 | 6:12.28232 | 3:04.47329 | 1:30.09325 | 1:26.21632 | 6:00.78227 | 1:03.402 | ||
28th | 865 | Anthony HARVEY | 3:04.52829 | 1:31.48426 | 1:27.20432 | 6:03.21631 | 3:06.22331 | 1:30.83226 | 1:24.54028 | 6:01.59528 | 1:04.215 | |||
29th | 841 | Dougal JONES | 3:16.20733 | 1:39.62933 | 1:29.16935 | 6:25.00533 | 3:06.96232 | 1:34.41028 | 1:26.00831 | 6:07.38029 | 1:10.000 | |||
30th | 839 | Oliver HOOD | 3:06.05530 | 1:42.17634 | 1:20.73515 | 6:08.96630 | 1:11.586 | |||||||
31st | 861 | Harry GAMBLE (yth) | 3:30.43839 | 1:38.56732 | 1:24.93428 | 6:33.93936 | 3:11.89533 | 1:36.08929 | 1:25.77030 | 6:13.75431 | 1:16.374 | |||
32nd | 849 | Edward RANKIN | 3:17.34434 | 1:42.36737 | 1:34.42642 | 6:34.13737 | 3:12.26234 | 1:40.07832 | 1:32.79735 | 6:25.13732 | 1:27.757 | |||
33rd | 838 | Edward HAMBLEY | 5:03.11342 | 1:48.96940 | 1:35.95443 | 8:28.03643 | 3:19.53235 | 1:39.72731 | 1:30.52733 | 6:29.78633 | 1:32.406 | |||
34th | 848 | Charlie PARK | Wolfpax Riders | 3:26.79037 | 1:47.09738 | 1:33.20839 | 6:47.09540 | 3:21.76637 | 1:41.32433 | 1:31.46534 | 6:34.55534 | 1:37.175 | ||
35th | 854 | Ollie SINDEN | 2:47.51214 | 1:24.13710 | 1:23.94224 | 5:35.59117 | 2:43.91910 | 2:44.03539 | 1:24.89129 | 6:52.84535 | 1:55.465 | |||
36th | 837 | Daniel CRIGHTON | 4:28.85241 | 1:50.94241 | 1:33.61040 | 7:53.40442 | 3:33.59839 | 1:48.32136 | 1:34.89536 | 6:56.81436 | 1:59.434 | |||
37th | 836 | Oliver BERNARD | Discovery Junior CC | 3:26.48938 | 1:59.16037 | 1:36.68837 | 7:02.33737 | 2:04.957 | ||||||
38th | 846 | Lewis NAPIER | 2:47.75015 | 1:28.10921 | 1:18.7169 | 5:34.57514 | 4:51.12540 | 1:46.96135 | 1:21.80919 | 7:59.89538 | 3:02.515 | |||
39th | 811 | Benjamin WIPAT | Tay Titans | 2:46.31313 | 1:24.81211 | 1:21.68017 | 5:32.80513 | 2:45.00412 | 2:31.35538 | 5:25.58741 | 10:41.94639 | 5:44.566 | ||
40th | 803 | Alfie HEMING | Gawton Gravity Hub | 2:32.7423 | 1:19.2435 | 1:14.9062 | 5:06.8913 | 10:21.45441 | 3:33.60540 | 4:09.47740 | 18:04.53640 | 13:07.156 | ||
41st | 872 | Fraser GARNER | 3:29.17238 | 1:42.25836 | 1:29.49337 | 6:40.92339 | 3:21.71136 | 21:27.99241 | 1:36.76238 | 26:26.46541 | 21:29.085 | |||
821 | Rudi EICHHORN | Canyon Collective FMD | 2:33.7704 | 1:17.8592 | 1:16.3485 | 5:07.9774 | ||||||||
858 | Tommy WALKER | 2:51.38020 | 1:22.1288 | 1:21.53616 | 5:35.04416 | |||||||||
874 | Alexander PERVAN | 3:17.95735 | 1:39.95034 | 1:29.22336 | 6:27.13034 | |||||||||
845 | Cameron MONK | 3:21.91936 | 1:40.94535 | 1:29.94638 | 6:32.81035 | |||||||||
851 | Finlay WATTS | Deeside Thistle CC | 3:12.77432 | 2:26.66842 | 1:34.11841 | 7:13.56041 |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 500 | Jordan WILLIAMS (elt) | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 2:19.4261 | 1:10.0431 | 1:11.0751 | 4:40.5441 | 2:17.6761 | 1:08.4651 | 1:08.7981 | 4:34.9391 | - | ||
2nd | 585 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | 2:25.4612 | 1:10.8722 | 1:12.1802 | 4:48.5132 | 2:22.9303 | 1:09.1642 | 1:11.5672 | 4:43.6612 | 8.722s | |||
3rd | 519 | William BRODIE | 2:27.3754 | 1:13.4573 | 1:12.7744 | 4:53.6063 | 2:26.3094 | 1:14.0554 | 1:12.1493 | 4:52.5133 | 17.574s | |||
4th | 548 | Ryan PINKERTON | GTFR | 2:28.1765 | 2:26.41050 | 1:46.38349 | 6:40.96946 | 2:27.9115 | 1:11.9613 | 1:14.4967 | 4:54.3684 | 19.429s | ||
5th | 501 | Toby DRISCOLL | 2:31.9539 | 1:14.6886 | 1:15.1107 | 5:01.7517 | 2:29.1526 | 1:14.7235 | 1:14.9118 | 4:58.7865 | 23.847s | |||
6th | 530 | Douglas GOODWILL | 555 RAAW Gravity Racing (UCI MTB Team) | 2:30.0477 | 1:16.5828 | 1:13.8485 | 5:00.4776 | 2:29.5097 | 1:16.5479 | 1:12.8874 | 4:58.9436 | 24.004s | ||
7th | 557 | Luca THURLOW | 2:34.22312 | 1:15.6376 | 1:13.4345 | 5:03.2947 | 28.355s | |||||||
8th | 561 | Logan SMITH | 2:39.95819 | 1:20.10914 | 1:15.6769 | 5:15.74312 | 2:34.16911 | 1:15.7077 | 1:14.4186 | 5:04.2948 | 29.355s | |||
9th | 572 | Lewis DUNCAN | 2:33.15310 | 1:17.74210 | 1:19.22316 | 5:10.11810 | 2:33.70810 | 1:16.4578 | 1:15.97310 | 5:06.1389 | 31.199s | |||
10th | 554 | Will SAVERY | Gawton Gravity Hub | 2:35.23813 | 1:18.46112 | 1:15.3609 | 5:09.05910 | 34.120s | ||||||
11th | 528 | Daniel LAPPIN | 2:37.85914 | 1:21.89521 | 1:18.35214 | 5:18.10616 | 2:35.70415 | 1:19.45314 | 1:17.65714 | 5:12.81411 | 37.875s | |||
12th | 526 | Charlie MCIVER | 2:39.57918 | 1:20.92617 | 1:19.17215 | 5:19.67718 | 2:35.62914 | 1:19.46115 | 1:18.45016 | 5:13.54012 | 38.601s | |||
13th | 513 | Lewis CARR (elt) | 2:40.97721 | 1:20.66816 | 1:20.70023 | 5:22.34519 | 2:36.82518 | 1:18.26511 | 1:18.86023 | 5:13.95013 | 39.011s | |||
14th | 510 | Rueben TAYLOR | 2:38.55917 | 1:21.88720 | 1:18.27013 | 5:18.71617 | 2:36.62917 | 1:18.66813 | 1:18.68019 | 5:13.97714 | 39.038s | |||
15th | 559 | Lucas CRAIK | Gosport BMX Club | 2:37.44219 | 1:20.79318 | 1:17.46913 | 5:15.70415 | 40.765s | ||||||
16th | 534 | Jackson CONNELLY | Pinkbike Racing Team | 2:40.67220 | 2:42.05951 | 5:18.01651 | 10:40.74751 | 2:37.45320 | 1:20.18817 | 1:18.73121 | 5:16.37216 | 41.433s | ||
17th | 507 | Brandon TURNER | 2:44.51225 | 1:22.05822 | 1:18.21212 | 5:24.78221 | 2:39.66121 | 1:20.89019 | 1:17.25512 | 5:17.80617 | 42.867s | |||
18th | 563 | Joseph PRASHNER | 2:47.93028 | 1:24.60928 | 1:20.82127 | 5:33.36027 | 2:44.15625 | 1:22.35222 | 1:18.31315 | 5:24.82118 | 49.882s | |||
19th | 506 | Tyler PARTRIDGE | Gawton Gravity Hub | 2:42.12922 | 1:20.46915 | 1:20.71525 | 5:23.31320 | 2:40.05122 | 1:19.81316 | 1:25.32941 | 5:25.19319 | 50.254s | ||
20th | 558 | Josh LANCETT-EDWARDS | 2:42.96623 | 1:26.94133 | 1:19.63718 | 5:29.54423 | 2:42.05923 | 1:25.62928 | 1:18.58617 | 5:26.27420 | 51.335s | |||
21st | 575 | Kieran CALVER | 2:47.23127 | 1:23.23425 | 1:20.70023 | 5:31.16525 | 2:42.32124 | 1:24.00725 | 1:20.25526 | 5:26.58321 | 51.644s | |||
22nd | 537 | Josh GALLAGHER | 2:48.68830 | 1:25.10130 | 1:22.07933 | 5:35.86828 | 2:45.17229 | 1:22.37523 | 1:19.41525 | 5:26.96222 | 52.023s | |||
23rd | 536 | Jamie WALL | 2:45.05927 | 1:22.29721 | 1:21.78231 | 5:29.13823 | 54.199s | |||||||
24th | 578 | Toby MURPHY (u21) | Gawton Gravity Hub | 2:48.22729 | 1:24.21826 | 1:20.32120 | 5:32.76626 | 2:45.71530 | 1:24.05926 | 1:20.50427 | 5:30.27824 | 55.339s | ||
25th | 576 | Sam CONROY | 2:58.91142 | 1:29.67937 | 1:24.37240 | 5:52.96237 | 2:46.87631 | 1:25.16027 | 1:18.73522 | 5:30.77125 | 55.832s | |||
26th | 550 | Scott ROBERTS (jun) | 2:48.30132 | 1:23.83624 | 1:18.64118 | 5:30.77826 | 55.839s | |||||||
27th | 540 | Marlon WHITEHEAD | 2:51.93833 | 1:23.08624 | 1:22.94635 | 5:37.97030 | 2:48.89533 | 1:22.21120 | 1:21.20829 | 5:32.31427 | 57.375s | |||
28th | 515 | Benjamin HOOD | 2:52.47334 | 1:27.36034 | 1:21.53931 | 5:41.37231 | 2:50.72735 | 1:26.96931 | 1:18.71220 | 5:36.40828 | 1:01.469 | |||
29th | 579 | Seth BARNETT | 2:58.25541 | 1:30.76940 | 1:24.25839 | 5:53.28238 | 2:50.24634 | 1:27.60632 | 1:21.50430 | 5:39.35629 | 1:04.417 | |||
30th | 551 | Theo COATES | 4:55.10251 | 1:25.29331 | 1:20.50821 | 7:40.90349 | 2:45.04826 | 1:32.39038 | 1:22.40332 | 5:39.84130 | 1:04.902 | |||
31st | 520 | Benjamin HICKEN | 2:33.71511 | 1:19.37511 | 1:15.4938 | 5:08.5839 | 3:06.69247 | 1:18.05810 | 1:17.21211 | 5:41.96231 | 1:07.023 | |||
32nd | 584 | Dylan HAWORTH | 2:52.65735 | 1:28.02335 | 1:24.61441 | 5:45.29433 | 2:53.44936 | 1:28.32533 | 1:24.37937 | 5:46.15332 | 1:11.214 | |||
33rd | 547 | Rory MCNEE | 2:56.62237 | 1:33.60144 | 1:26.66144 | 5:56.88440 | 2:56.33639 | 1:29.27335 | 1:23.30233 | 5:48.91133 | 1:13.972 | |||
34th | 511 | Joe FURBER | 2:57.05139 | 1:24.53927 | 1:23.55538 | 5:45.14532 | 2:55.26238 | 1:26.39930 | 1:28.22344 | 5:49.88434 | 1:14.945 | |||
35th | 514 | Alisdair MALCOLM | 2:51.35132 | 1:57.78649 | 3:18.79750 | 8:07.93450 | 2:53.59537 | 1:34.10940 | 1:23.95436 | 5:51.65835 | 1:16.719 | |||
36th | 571 | Owen RICK | 2:34.51613 | 1:19.74213 | 1:17.31711 | 5:11.57511 | 2:30.7508 | 1:57.09047 | 1:24.76638 | 5:52.60636 | 1:17.667 | |||
37th | 543 | Nate ROBINSON | 2:56.41836 | 1:30.76639 | 1:25.33642 | 5:52.52035 | 2:59.13741 | 1:30.78136 | 1:23.37634 | 5:53.29437 | 1:18.355 | |||
38th | 502 | Finn CLARK | Sorted Racegear | 2:34.05912 | 1:22.92923 | 1:20.94228 | 5:17.93014 | 2:59.98842 | 1:26.04329 | 1:29.06746 | 5:55.09838 | 1:20.159 | ||
39th | 565 | Luke MADLEY | 2:58.20040 | 1:32.22641 | 1:23.38836 | 5:53.81439 | 3:02.87944 | 1:30.87237 | 1:23.76635 | 5:57.51739 | 1:22.578 | |||
40th | 545 | Roan MACCALLUM | 2:56.93838 | 1:29.71538 | 1:26.16043 | 5:52.81336 | 2:57.31340 | 1:28.51634 | 1:31.87247 | 5:57.70140 | 1:22.762 | |||
41st | 569 | William TYRRELL | 3:05.46548 | 1:36.82845 | 1:20.77026 | 6:03.06342 | 3:03.49345 | 1:35.71043 | 1:19.38024 | 5:58.58341 | 1:23.644 | |||
42nd | 516 | Morgan WILSON (sen) | 3:02.68845 | 1:32.51643 | 1:30.32845 | 6:05.53243 | 3:03.79446 | 1:34.14841 | 1:28.45845 | 6:06.40042 | 1:31.461 | |||
43rd | 535 | Jakub PIETRZAK | 3:02.19244 | 1:32.41442 | 1:23.46137 | 5:58.06741 | 3:02.87543 | 1:39.75844 | 1:26.48142 | 6:09.11443 | 1:34.175 | |||
44th | 549 | Sam MORRIS (jun) | 3:04.74747 | 1:41.76147 | 1:32.18447 | 6:18.69245 | 3:09.83249 | 1:34.46542 | 1:25.25140 | 6:09.54844 | 1:34.609 | |||
45th | 523 | Sachin CAMPBELL LONGWORTH | Gawton Gravity Hub | 3:04.05946 | 1:39.65346 | 1:31.01646 | 6:14.72844 | 3:09.46248 | 1:33.68339 | 1:27.33743 | 6:10.48245 | 1:35.543 | ||
46th | 560 | Archie TOWNSEND | Gawton Gravity Hub | 4:13.09450 | 1:20.94618 | 1:20.68422 | 6:54.72447 | 2:45.14128 | 2:46.22648 | 1:20.73928 | 6:52.10646 | 2:17.167 | ||
47th | 525 | Caleb NONHEBEL | 3:46.28649 | 1:46.75448 | 1:40.48548 | 7:13.52548 | 3:31.98850 | 1:46.82545 | 1:40.41848 | 6:59.23147 | 2:24.292 | |||
48th | 562 | Jordi HART | 2:38.21515 | 1:17.1149 | 1:21.66832 | 5:16.99713 | 2:32.4079 | 1:52.60246 | 3:53.33650 | 8:18.34548 | 3:43.406 | |||
49th | 72 | Remy MEIER-SMITH | Propain Factory Racing | 2:28.8756 | 1:15.1177 | 1:12.3723 | 4:56.3645 | 2:22.6882 | 3:18.55949 | 3:44.53149 | 9:25.77849 | 4:50.839 | ||
50th | 504 | Louie PARTRIDGE | Gawton Gravity Hub | 2:38.32916 | 1:19.63712 | 1:19.97719 | 5:17.94315 | 2:36.56316 | 6:45.82452 | 1:25.11039 | 10:47.49750 | 6:12.558 | ||
51st | 505 | Jake CARTLIDGE | 2:43.09824 | 1:21.50419 | 1:21.13729 | 5:25.73922 | 3:47.65351 | 5:11.03950 | 4:11.32551 | 13:10.01751 | 8:35.078 | |||
52nd | 567 | Sam ALGAR | 2:49.13331 | 1:25.64832 | 1:22.49734 | 5:37.27829 | 3:55.31052 | 6:21.72651 | 6:12.90352 | 16:29.93952 | 11:55.000 | |||
556 | Dom PLATT | Continental Atherton | 2:26.6523 | 1:14.6535 | 1:14.4846 | 4:55.7894 | ||||||||
581 | Ike KLAASSEN | 2:31.5638 | 1:14.1994 | 1:16.28610 | 5:02.0488 | |||||||||
546 | Robbie ROSCOE | 2:45.89926 | 1:24.92529 | 1:19.56717 | 5:30.39124 | |||||||||
524 | Josh ADAMS (bmx) | Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club | 3:00.03243 | 1:28.63636 | 1:21.34830 | 5:50.01634 |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 335 | Sean PETIG | West Highland Wheelers | 2:44.2152 | 1:21.5472 | 1:15.6611 | 5:21.4232 | 2:39.6211 | 1:18.0861 | 1:14.0201 | 5:11.7271 | - | ||
2nd | 325 | Luke CHEYNE | 2:41.5941 | 1:20.0661 | 1:17.4582 | 5:19.1181 | 2:41.9502 | 1:18.4452 | 1:17.1962 | 5:17.5912 | 5.864s | |||
3rd | 342 | Edward ARMSTRONG | SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 2:47.1914 | 1:26.0206 | 1:22.66110 | 5:35.8727 | 2:43.2813 | 1:22.8605 | 1:19.4493 | 5:25.5903 | 13.863s | ||
4th | 324 | Lewis BIRNIE | 2:50.0286 | 1:23.1954 | 1:21.6648 | 5:34.8876 | 2:48.7315 | 1:21.5313 | 1:20.5326 | 5:30.7944 | 19.067s | |||
5th | 329 | Greg GORDON | Bennachie Bike Bothy | 2:47.9265 | 1:24.1965 | 1:20.4144 | 5:32.5363 | 2:48.0704 | 1:24.5596 | 1:21.3218 | 5:33.9505 | 22.223s | ||
6th | 336 | Darragh SWEENY | 2:50.7627 | 1:21.6573 | 1:21.4857 | 5:33.9044 | 2:51.8377 | 1:21.8164 | 1:20.4585 | 5:34.1116 | 22.384s | |||
7th | 330 | Gavin HAMILTON (sen) | 3:05.87915 | 1:29.9539 | 1:20.8055 | 5:56.63710 | 2:53.6108 | 1:24.6257 | 1:19.5164 | 5:37.7517 | 26.024s | |||
8th | 326 | Matthew COWAN | 2:46.8673 | 1:27.8138 | 1:19.4423 | 5:34.1225 | 2:49.2246 | 1:27.0119 | 1:22.27410 | 5:38.5098 | 26.782s | |||
9th | 337 | Josh THOMPSON (sen) | 2:55.9819 | 1:31.60910 | 1:21.2826 | 5:48.8729 | 2:56.2239 | 1:28.85510 | 1:20.6617 | 5:45.7399 | 34.012s | |||
10th | 340 | George DAVIES (exp) | 2:58.91110 | 1:34.07014 | 1:26.41113 | 5:59.39212 | 3:06.30115 | 1:27.0048 | 1:21.7979 | 5:55.10210 | 43.375s | |||
11th | 316 | Fergus LODER | Bennachie Bike Bothy | 3:00.03111 | 1:33.27413 | 1:23.98811 | 5:57.29311 | 3:03.89111 | 1:31.16011 | 1:25.08312 | 6:00.13411 | 48.407s | ||
12th | 323 | David BENTHAM | 3:07.96118 | 1:31.65611 | 1:27.93415 | 6:07.55114 | 3:06.39916 | 1:31.45012 | 1:26.27013 | 6:04.11912 | 52.392s | |||
13th | 334 | Bryce MCDOWELL | 3:08.14119 | 1:41.18817 | 1:28.92619 | 6:18.25516 | 3:03.71510 | 1:34.43313 | 1:26.32514 | 6:04.47313 | 52.746s | |||
14th | 315 | Robert JONES (exp) | Army Cycling Union | 3:02.07814 | 1:56.25421 | 1:28.55618 | 6:26.88818 | 3:06.13314 | 1:34.60214 | 1:27.00817 | 6:07.74314 | 56.016s | ||
15th | 331 | George HOWARD-ELLIOTT | 8:32.71222 | 1:35.67515 | 1:42.86820 | 11:51.25522 | 3:04.32412 | 1:36.09016 | 1:28.73919 | 6:09.15315 | 57.426s | |||
16th | 328 | Andrew FRASER (sen) | 3:02.07113 | 1:41.91418 | 1:48.95421 | 6:32.93919 | 3:06.41817 | 1:37.06717 | 1:26.43415 | 6:09.91916 | 58.192s | |||
17th | 343 | Tom ROCHESTER | Scottish Downhill Association | 3:13.16920 | 1:37.96816 | 1:27.43814 | 6:18.57517 | 3:07.82819 | 1:35.12515 | 1:27.07918 | 6:10.03217 | 58.305s | ||
18th | 332 | Dane LOVE | 3:07.49617 | 1:42.50420 | 1:28.16517 | 6:18.16515 | 3:07.24318 | 1:39.12518 | 1:26.63316 | 6:13.00118 | 1:01.274 | |||
19th | 304 | Jason DALLING | 3:07.38716 | 1:33.12512 | 1:25.10212 | 6:05.61413 | 3:04.50513 | 1:43.71419 | 1:24.94611 | 6:13.16519 | 1:01.438 | |||
309 | Sam BUNN | 2:55.6498 | 1:26.2587 | 1:22.3609 | 5:44.2678 | |||||||||
333 | Rhuaraidh MACKAY | West Highland Wheelers | 3:13.57521 | 1:42.12119 | 2:08.80522 | 7:04.50120 | ||||||||
312 | Alex DOVELL | Gawton Gravity Hub | 3:01.38312 | 3:01.37922 | 1:27.96916 | 7:30.73121 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 216 | Fraser HOUSTON | Scottish Downhill Association | 2:41.4383 | 1:22.5041 | 1:17.5323 | 5:21.4741 | 2:39.0981 | 1:20.8403 | 1:18.2973 | 5:18.2351 | - | ||
2nd | 634 | Jon STOUT | Scottish Downhill Association | 2:43.7595 | 1:24.4764 | 1:17.2312 | 5:25.4662 | 2:41.9074 | 1:21.5744 | 1:17.1841 | 5:20.6652 | 2.430s | ||
3rd | 614 | Andy DONNACHIE | Scottish Downhill Association | 3:27.00119 | 1:25.1256 | 1:22.77011 | 6:14.89616 | 2:43.6846 | 1:20.0391 | 1:19.4974 | 5:23.2203 | 4.985s | ||
4th | 605 | Peter WALTON | Making up the numbers | 2:38.6181 | 1:27.0948 | 1:22.2629 | 5:27.9745 | 2:39.4152 | 1:23.0936 | 1:21.1887 | 5:23.6964 | 5.461s | ||
5th | 608 | Cameron TURNBULL | 2:40.4072 | 1:23.7383 | 1:22.98912 | 5:27.1344 | 2:41.5083 | 1:20.2302 | 1:23.82511 | 5:25.5635 | 7.328s | |||
6th | 600 | Stuart HOULSTON | 2:43.6994 | 1:22.7972 | 1:20.4585 | 5:26.9543 | 2:44.1187 | 1:22.4965 | 1:21.5168 | 5:28.1306 | 9.895s | |||
7th | 635 | Stuart PATERSON (mas) | 2:57.05910 | 1:24.7855 | 1:16.4661 | 5:38.3107 | 2:49.4308 | 1:23.9817 | 1:17.8792 | 5:31.2907 | 13.055s | |||
8th | 604 | Michael VICKERS | 2:44.5826 | 1:26.6767 | 1:20.5636 | 5:31.8216 | 2:42.3375 | 1:29.35111 | 1:20.2866 | 5:31.9748 | 13.739s | |||
9th | 607 | Dan TAYLOR | 2:56.0949 | 1:29.53211 | 1:21.5707 | 5:47.1969 | 2:57.28112 | 1:24.4038 | 1:23.2749 | 5:44.9589 | 26.723s | |||
10th | 611 | Ryan SMILLIE | 2:57.74711 | 1:31.35512 | 1:21.5948 | 5:50.69610 | 2:55.78610 | 1:26.6449 | 1:26.07913 | 5:48.50910 | 30.274s | |||
11th | 610 | Jonathan MCGLINCHEY | DUMRCC | 2:51.6647 | 1:28.0089 | 1:20.3724 | 5:40.0448 | 2:52.1699 | 1:37.78916 | 1:20.2115 | 5:50.16911 | 31.934s | ||
11th | 603 | James CLARKE (exp) | 2:55.8208 | 1:33.07113 | 1:22.72310 | 5:51.61411 | 2:56.67611 | 1:29.90612 | 1:23.58710 | 5:50.16911 | 31.934s | |||
13th | 629 | Gillie GILBERT | 2:58.90612 | 1:29.25010 | 1:24.14614 | 5:52.30212 | 3:01.13314 | 1:29.12110 | 1:26.73514 | 5:56.98913 | 38.754s | |||
14th | 609 | James HEAL (vet) | Army Cycling Union | 3:03.84814 | 1:39.58217 | 1:27.19616 | 6:10.62615 | 3:00.73513 | 1:34.93014 | 1:27.70717 | 6:03.37214 | 45.137s | ||
15th | 628 | Laurence CRIPPS | 3:07.06716 | 1:35.87515 | 1:23.36413 | 6:06.30613 | 3:07.05916 | 1:33.04313 | 1:23.94612 | 6:04.04815 | 45.813s | |||
16th | 622 | James MILNER | 3:01.87613 | 1:34.31614 | 3:13.07519 | 7:49.26719 | 3:06.42715 | 1:36.98815 | 1:27.06316 | 6:10.47816 | 52.243s | |||
17th | 630 | Daniel MASTERS | Army Cycling Union | 3:18.55918 | 1:46.44519 | 1:27.52817 | 6:32.53217 | 3:08.56717 | 1:43.90219 | 1:28.44218 | 6:20.91117 | 1:02.676 | ||
18th | 633 | Alan TODD | 3:13.29417 | 1:43.76118 | 1:40.34918 | 6:37.40418 | 3:09.08618 | 1:42.06318 | 1:40.88319 | 6:32.03218 | 1:13.797 | |||
19th | 617 | Marcus GOLDSMITH | Army Cycling Union | 3:05.36015 | 1:38.39016 | 1:26.12615 | 6:09.87614 | 3:41.10219 | 1:37.98817 | 1:26.76315 | 6:45.85319 | 1:27.618 |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 710 | John YOUNG (vet1) | 2:43.6221 | 1:23.0981 | 1:20.1951 | 5:26.9151 | 2:42.9851 | 1:22.2701 | 1:17.2771 | 5:22.5321 | - | |||
2nd | 701 | Neil WHITE (vet) | 2:46.4262 | 1:27.8092 | 1:24.5864 | 5:38.8212 | 2:48.0282 | 1:24.2222 | 1:23.2124 | 5:35.4622 | 12.930s | |||
3rd | 700 | David LIST | 2:51.7663 | 1:35.2427 | 1:26.9939 | 5:54.0015 | 2:50.7743 | 1:28.3013 | 1:22.0662 | 5:41.1413 | 18.609s | |||
4th | 720 | Mark WEIGHTMAN | Leisure Lakes | 2:56.0045 | 1:28.5743 | 1:23.3682 | 5:47.9463 | 2:56.1696 | 1:28.3674 | 1:23.9386 | 5:48.4744 | 25.942s | ||
5th | 703 | Liam TYRRELL | 3:02.5597 | 1:39.5629 | 1:26.2047 | 6:08.3259 | 2:55.6805 | 1:31.6296 | 1:23.3255 | 5:50.6345 | 28.102s | |||
6th | 713 | Stephen COUSINS (1) | 2:56.7586 | 1:34.6456 | 1:26.6688 | 5:58.0716 | 2:53.6644 | 1:31.4535 | 1:26.0718 | 5:51.1886 | 28.656s | |||
7th | 702 | Kris LORD | 2:52.3404 | 1:30.6134 | 1:28.11810 | 5:51.0714 | 2:56.3447 | 1:31.7937 | 1:24.9547 | 5:53.0917 | 30.559s | |||
8th | 711 | Nicholas HOLLING | 3:02.6228 | 1:37.4458 | 1:23.5593 | 6:03.6267 | 3:01.2038 | 1:35.4659 | 1:22.9343 | 5:59.6028 | 37.070s | |||
9th | 712 | Mark CROXALL | 3:05.5089 | 1:34.5005 | 1:25.2155 | 6:05.2238 | 3:04.8919 | 1:32.5158 | 1:26.4119 | 6:03.8179 | 41.285s | |||
10th | 715 | James WEAMES | 3:07.71511 | 1:42.30114 | 1:30.94211 | 6:20.95811 | 3:05.69210 | 1:37.29311 | 1:29.29811 | 6:12.28310 | 49.751s | |||
11th | 727 | Drew NAPIER | 3:06.86810 | 1:40.49611 | 1:25.9966 | 6:13.36010 | 3:07.70411 | 1:38.46113 | 1:27.34410 | 6:13.50911 | 50.977s | |||
12th | 722 | Craig BARGERY | 3:13.08613 | 1:41.32013 | 1:33.89915 | 6:28.30513 | 3:10.29312 | 1:36.82410 | 1:33.29413 | 6:20.41112 | 57.879s | |||
13th | 723 | Peter BRADFORD | 3:18.96514 | 1:40.75012 | 1:31.98912 | 6:31.70414 | 3:19.22414 | 1:37.83512 | 1:32.18112 | 6:29.24013 | 1:06.708 | |||
14th | 708 | Nick MASTERS | 3:12.89112 | 1:39.93710 | 1:32.65714 | 6:25.48512 | 3:15.02413 | 1:42.58614 | 1:35.15715 | 6:32.76714 | 1:10.235 | |||
15th | 705 | Ross HOOD (vet) | 3:21.58215 | 1:42.80515 | 1:35.55916 | 6:39.94615 | 3:24.63315 | 1:53.35616 | 1:35.59816 | 6:53.58715 | 1:31.055 | |||
16th | 725 | Philip KETTLEWELL | 3:37.27416 | 1:48.66816 | 1:32.19913 | 6:58.14116 | 3:33.62216 | 1:51.41015 | 1:34.12114 | 6:59.15316 | 1:36.621 | |||
17th | 704 | George THOMPSON (gvet) | 3:48.32117 | 2:04.74617 | 1:41.36817 | 7:34.43517 | 3:39.56717 | 1:56.95317 | 1:40.73917 | 7:17.25917 | 1:54.727 |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 784 | Alastair MACLENNAN (gvet) | West Highland Wheelers | 2:46.1491 | 1:26.5941 | 1:20.8091 | 5:33.5521 | 2:44.5831 | 1:25.4921 | 1:19.5711 | 5:29.6461 | - | ||
2nd | 792 | Peter LITTLE | 2:52.4502 | 1:31.0943 | 1:23.7352 | 5:47.2792 | 2:47.8872 | 1:26.8792 | 1:23.9032 | 5:38.6692 | 9.023s | |||
3rd | 781 | Paul LE MAITRE | 3:00.0944 | 1:36.5314 | 1:27.2313 | 6:03.8564 | 2:58.9264 | 1:37.1994 | 1:27.6533 | 6:03.7783 | 34.132s | |||
4th | 785 | Darren WILSON (gvet) | 2:55.2113 | 1:30.8282 | 1:32.2004 | 5:58.2393 | 2:55.2823 | 1:30.6603 | 1:41.9776 | 6:07.9194 | 38.273s | |||
5th | 782 | Phil GRAY (gvet) | 3:37.4506 | 1:42.1015 | 1:32.4115 | 6:51.9626 | 3:31.3096 | 1:38.6525 | 1:30.0674 | 6:40.0285 | 1:10.382 | |||
6th | 783 | Richard BINNS | 3:22.2625 | 1:46.1136 | 1:34.9466 | 6:43.3215 | 3:21.9465 | 1:45.6376 | 1:37.3015 | 6:44.8846 | 1:15.238 |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Nina HOFFMANN | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 2:41.9841 | 1:21.4611 | 1:18.8521 | 5:22.2971 | 2:39.9771 | 1:20.5631 | 1:17.5081 | 5:18.0481 | - | ||
2nd | 116 | Valentina HÖLL | ROCKSHOX TREK Racing Team | 2:43.4342 | 1:21.6912 | 1:18.9622 | 5:24.0872 | 2:43.3793 | 1:23.3872 | 1:18.1923 | 5:24.9582 | 6.910s | ||
3rd | 117 | Veronika WIDMANN | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 2:48.3213 | 1:26.2574 | 1:21.5875 | 5:36.1654 | 2:42.8832 | 1:23.5513 | 1:20.0364 | 5:26.4703 | 8.422s | ||
4th | 112 | Mikayla PARTON | 2:48.6454 | 1:26.9925 | 1:18.9853 | 5:34.6223 | 2:46.9734 | 1:26.9026 | 1:17.6652 | 5:31.5404 | 13.492s | |||
5th | 113 | Mille JOHNSET | 100% / Commencal | 2:50.8916 | 1:27.0626 | 1:20.8444 | 5:38.7976 | 2:51.1145 | 1:25.1214 | 1:27.7549 | 5:43.9895 | 25.941s | ||
6th | 100 | Stacey FISHER | 2:50.8445 | 1:25.9343 | 1:21.9076 | 5:38.6855 | 2:54.0986 | 1:26.4535 | 1:24.8336 | 5:45.3846 | 27.336s | |||
7th | 118 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 2:58.4858 | 1:33.3678 | 1:27.7008 | 5:59.5528 | 2:57.3528 | 1:28.5827 | 1:22.7125 | 5:48.6467 | 30.598s | |||
8th | 110 | Kerry WILSON | HUNT Bike Wheels | 2:57.9817 | 1:28.9457 | 1:25.6807 | 5:52.6067 | 2:55.6147 | 1:28.6568 | 1:25.4277 | 5:49.6978 | 31.649s | ||
9th | 102 | Monika MIXOVA | 3:03.76610 | 1:39.07010 | 1:28.77810 | 6:11.61410 | 2:59.8179 | 1:38.48110 | 1:26.9078 | 6:05.2059 | 47.157s | |||
10th | 101 | K.J. SHARP | 555 RAAW Gravity Racing (UCI MTB Team) | 3:01.7899 | 1:35.4349 | 1:27.7159 | 6:04.9389 | 3:03.75010 | 1:36.0599 | 1:28.72710 | 6:08.53610 | 50.488s | ||
11th | 104 | Tea JENSEN | 3:14.29711 | 1:48.35511 | 1:37.58311 | 6:40.23511 | 3:12.10211 | 1:42.05012 | 1:37.39912 | 6:31.55111 | 1:13.503 | |||
12th | 108 | Meghan FLANAGAN | 3:23.09012 | 1:41.87111 | 1:32.86811 | 6:37.82912 | 1:19.781 |
Female: 13-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 161 | Heather WILSON | 3:04.0401 | 1:30.2611 | 1:26.8331 | 6:01.1341 | 3:18.0362 | 1:28.7931 | 1:28.0551 | 6:14.8841 | - | |||
2nd | 164 | Jessica WIPAT | Tay Titans | 3:19.3952 | 1:39.8362 | 1:35.4272 | 6:34.6582 | 3:16.1061 | 1:40.1092 | 1:34.3022 | 6:30.5172 | 15.633s | ||
3rd | 160 | Darcey TURNER | 3:33.1883 | 1:49.9883 | 1:49.9573 | 7:13.1333 | 3:37.8953 | 1:58.0583 | 1:50.3993 | 7:26.3523 | 1:11.468 | |||
4th | 162 | Molly RUSKIN | 3:57.8094 | 2:18.8445 | 1:55.1494 | 8:11.8024 | 4:14.5474 | 2:01.3324 | 1:51.5124 | 8:07.3914 | 1:52.507 | |||
5th | 165 | Caragh MUIR | 4:15.1415 | 2:09.3004 | 2:08.6265 | 8:33.0675 | 4:15.8055 | 2:41.8365 | 1:52.7355 | 8:50.3765 | 2:35.492 |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Phoebe GALE | Canyon Collective FMD (UCI MTB Team) | 2:47.5391 | 1:23.9421 | 1:20.9881 | 5:32.4691 | 2:46.9261 | 1:24.7771 | 1:20.9231 | 5:32.6261 | - | ||
2nd | 140 | Aimi KENYON | Black Isle MTB Club | 2:56.2272 | 1:30.9252 | 1:22.7002 | 5:49.8522 | 2:56.7672 | 1:31.5032 | 1:23.3172 | 5:51.5872 | 18.961s | ||
3rd | 142 | Bethany MCCULLY | Black Isle MTB Club | 3:13.2853 | 1:43.0633 | 1:30.0823 | 6:26.4303 | 3:15.3173 | 1:38.8013 | 1:31.5904 | 6:25.7083 | 53.082s | ||
4th | 143 | Nina-Yves CAMERON | West Highland Wheelers | 3:22.2894 | 1:46.9894 | 1:38.0474 | 6:47.3254 | 3:16.9894 | 1:41.3834 | 1:28.8563 | 6:27.2284 | 54.602s | ||
5th | 144 | Carrie COPSON | Burgtec / Dirt Factory | 4:24.8715 | 2:14.1605 | 2:00.2715 | 8:39.3025 | 4:00.2625 | 2:00.5085 | 1:45.9195 | 7:46.6895 | 2:14.063 |
Female: 19+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 130 | Maxine YATES | 3:42.4301 | 2:01.4301 | 1:44.3831 | 7:28.2431 | 3:38.7351 | 1:58.1322 | 1:41.7471 | 7:18.6141 | - | |||
2nd | 123 | Jane PAGE | 3:46.3832 | 2:01.6442 | 1:50.7392 | 7:38.7662 | 3:47.1022 | 1:55.0241 | 1:49.0862 | 7:31.2122 | 12.598s | |||
3rd | 131 | Sara ALLAN | 5:02.8914 | 2:36.6013 | 2:01.5993 | 9:41.0913 | 4:26.0864 | 2:24.1144 | 1:55.9143 | 8:46.1143 | 1:27.500 | |||
4th | 124 | Shona MCKINNON | 4:36.6613 | 3:03.4494 | 2:10.2584 | 9:50.3684 | 4:20.7663 | 2:22.3863 | 2:06.9544 | 8:50.1064 | 1:31.492 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified