withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (294)Photos (30,591)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Finish spread

65 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st52Danny HART (elt) CUBE FACTORY RACING2:18.63421:08.96021:10.17334:37.76712:16.86421:07.90211:09.79884:34.5641-
2nd66Laurie GREENLAND Santa Cruz Syndicate2:18.91431:09.98851:11.231114:40.13342:16.59411:08.48131:09.942114:35.01720.453s
3rd29Matt WALKER (elt) Madison Saracen Factory Team (UCI MTB Team)2:18.62111:09.13331:11.05994:38.81322:17.08231:09.26651:09.852104:36.20031.636s
4th67Loris VERGIER Trek Factory Racing DH2:20.17251:10.34081:10.66964:41.18162:19.15751:08.82041:09.946124:37.92343.359s
5th47Andreas KOLB Continental Atherton4:55.122591:36.105531:10.36057:41.587532:21.29081:08.47221:08.27014:38.03253.468s
6th76Thibaut DAPRELA Commencal / Muc-Off2:20.38361:11.008111:15.082354:46.473112:19.65761:10.942131:08.98444:39.58365.019s
7th85Greg MINNAAR 2:24.840191:12.899171:11.05184:48.790142:20.99271:10.29391:08.75824:40.04375.479s
8th58Greg WILLIAMSON 100% / Commencal2:23.575121:11.503121:09.46224:44.54082:22.371121:10.23581:08.88334:41.48986.925s
9th62Jamie EDMONDSON 2:20.89071:18.395431:37.911555:17.196442:21.83791:11.191141:09.59854:42.62698.062s
10th6Taylor VERNON Taylor VERNON on Instagram 2:23.832141:10.17661:13.168254:47.176122:23.176151:09.40661:10.422134:43.004108.440s
11th70Max HARTENSTERN CUBE FACTORY RACING2:21.825101:10.476101:08.68514:40.98652:22.540131:10.761111:09.70874:43.009118.445s
12th1Roger VIEIRA Roger VIEIRA on Instagram 2:23.633131:09.95741:11.259124:44.84992:21.859101:10.18071:11.282214:43.321128.757s
13th13Luke WILLIAMSON 555 RAAW Gravity Racing (UCI MTB Team)2:26.391271:15.551331:12.501234:54.443252:21.922111:11.996171:09.62264:43.540138.976s
14th61Jacob DICKSON MS Mondraker Team2:23.926151:12.090141:13.290264:49.306152:23.063141:10.539101:11.220204:44.8221410.258s
15th4Adam BRAYTON Hope Factory Racing2:24.762181:10.44691:10.25044:45.458102:23.790181:11.644161:11.474254:46.9081512.344s
16th45Christopher PHILOGENE 2:25.625211:13.101191:11.970184:50.696192:24.129191:12.746221:10.501154:47.3761612.812s
17th39Joe BREEDEN 4:03.621582:48.059561:13.469288:05.149542:25.016251:12.664201:09.84894:47.5281712.964s
18th73Ronan DUNNE (elt) Continental Nukeproof Factory Racing17:21.415602:25.407281:10.789121:11.454244:47.6501813.086s
19th19George GANNICOTT Green Power2:27.399311:14.617271:13.493294:55.509282:23.411161:13.316261:11.157194:47.8841913.320s
20th21Reece WILSON Trek Factory Racing DH2:24.595161:12.585151:11.423144:48.603132:25.055261:13.476271:10.462144:48.9932014.429s
21st75Sam DALE (elt) 50to01 / Santa Cruz2:27.688321:15.476321:11.731154:54.895262:24.637231:13.137241:11.368234:49.1422114.578s
22nd37Preston WILLIAMS 2:25.645221:13.860221:13.399274:52.904222:25.965301:11.484151:11.716274:49.1652214.601s
23rd16Ben CATHRO 2:25.727241:15.293311:12.102194:53.122232:24.418221:13.903311:11.047184:49.3682314.804s
24th53Dennis LUFFMAN Canyon Collective FMD (UCI MTB Team)2:28.766341:13.066181:13.708314:55.540292:26.801321:12.187191:10.946164:49.9342415.370s
25th77Thibault LALY Pinkbike Racing Team2:26.430281:15.703341:11.805164:53.938242:24.223211:15.434351:11.004174:50.6612516.097s
26th49Henry KERR Propain Factory Racing2:21.37581:18.363424:39.024598:18.762562:24.961241:12.024181:13.805344:50.7902616.226s
27th59Harry MOLLOY Madison Saracen Factory Team (UCI MTB Team)3:01.586551:14.473261:12.102195:28.161482:26.297311:13.199251:11.353224:50.8492716.285s
28th65Lachlan BLAIR 2:26.250261:14.367251:14.403334:55.020272:24.133201:13.086231:13.715334:50.9342816.370s
29th43Luke MUMFORD 2:25.645221:13.434211:11.961174:51.040212:25.590291:13.844301:12.278284:51.7122917.148s
30th41Siôn MARGRAVE 2:27.2743015:29.4376010:10.9816028:07.692612:29.212351:13.800291:11.509264:54.5213019.957s
31st38Ryan BRANNEN 555 Gravity Racing (UCI MTB Team)2:28.055331:15.156301:48.626565:31.837492:28.337331:12.722211:13.622314:54.6813120.117s
32nd210Brandon GONSALES 2:29.821361:15.148291:13.692304:58.661312:28.962341:14.765341:12.692294:56.4193221.855s
33rd92Dan BOOKER NUKEPROOF-SRAM FACTORY RACING2:30.114371:14.633281:35.770545:20.517472:29.371361:13.719281:14.653384:57.7433323.179s
34th83Theo ERLANGSEN 2:38.403501:17.562381:14.188325:10.153382:30.454381:14.531321:13.208304:58.1933423.629s
35th12Josh LOWE YT Industries2:32.614391:16.929361:15.021345:04.564332:31.794421:16.890391:13.622315:02.3063527.742s
36th44Douglas VIEIRA Moore Large / O'neal Race Team2:31.937381:22.411501:15.293385:09.641372:30.879391:16.453371:15.040415:02.3723627.808s
37th24Oliver MORRIS (elt) 2:33.379421:18.879441:15.216365:07.474342:31.024401:17.551431:14.043365:02.6183728.054s
38th42Calum MCBAIN 555 Gravity Racing (UCI MTB Team)5:42.735607:18.985591:16.3484214:18.068592:29.703371:19.254501:14.126375:03.0833828.519s
39th11Jack READING SR Suntour Commencal by Gravity School2:23.418111:13.293201:12.630244:49.341162:23.641171:25.515541:14.794395:03.9503929.386s
40th3Riley SCOTT 2:31.778411:17.535421:14.977405:04.2904029.726s
41st89Niko VELASCO 2:35.539461:19.844481:17.094465:12.477402:32.172431:17.406411:15.227425:04.8054130.241s
42nd87Julian STEINER 3:11.043571:19.742471:15.661395:46.446522:33.891441:17.641441:13.859355:05.3914230.827s
43rd84Connor FINNIS 2:33.180405:56.597584:16.6225812:46.399582:34.739451:15.957361:15.555445:06.2514331.687s
44th31James BOURNE 2:37.430481:16.610351:16.590435:10.630392:34.884461:16.875381:15.754465:07.5134432.949s
45th26Josh GLEAVE 2:37.133511:14.575331:16.766495:08.4744533.910s
46th7Joseph MALLEN 2:34.169441:17.800401:16.599445:08.568362:34.927471:18.066461:15.727455:08.7204634.156s
47th36Drew CARTERS scottish downhill association2:38.516511:17.762391:18.114515:14.392432:36.328491:17.176401:17.415525:10.9194736.355s
48th30Owen MAPLESON Dc gravity syndicate2:39.747531:19.179491:15.442435:14.3684839.804s
49th86Jonas PUTTKAMMER 2:42.505531:19.070451:17.575505:19.150462:40.516561:17.949451:17.235515:15.7004941.136s
50th74Rory KIRK 2:37.230471:20.907491:15.961405:14.098422:35.782481:18.773471:22.485585:17.0405042.476s
51st33Gareth NORTHAM TQ3 Riders2:41.094521:19.676461:18.356525:19.126452:40.466551:18.929481:19.825545:19.2205144.656s
52nd22Euan THOMSON (elt) scottish downhill association2:41.508571:21.789521:17.094505:20.3915245.827s
53rd35Christopher COCKRILL 2:45.644541:25.672521:21.696535:33.012502:43.438581:20.969511:20.180565:24.5875350.023s
54th56Ethan CRAIK GT Factory Racing2:24.703171:12.825161:12.102194:49.630172:25.325271:57.394561:18.563535:41.282541:06.718
55th17Billy MATTHEWS 2:33.332411:23.543511:16.829455:13.704412:36.379501:45.508551:20.298575:42.185551:07.621
56th14Ryan TUNNELL Gawton Gravity Hub2:37.539491:44.582541:17.509495:39.630512:39.891541:23.118531:39.692595:42.701561:08.137
57th25James ANDERSON (elt) Orange2:35.094454:21.184571:17.305478:13.583552:39.223522:01.250571:16.466475:56.939571:22.375
58th68Luke MEIER-SMITH Propain Factory Racing2:25.473201:13.878231:11.364134:50.715203:24.993602:19.972581:16.602487:01.567582:27.003
59th34William FUELL 2:33.969431:17.039371:17.325485:08.333352:47.399593:05.668591:20.157557:13.224592:38.660
60th71Phil ATWILL Propain Positive Supported by Vee2:26.731291:14.364241:15.270374:56.365303:26.645613:13.070601:52.102608:31.817603:57.253
61st88Rémi THIRION 2:21.65691:10.21171:11.145104:43.01272:19.07545:16.269621:58.747629:34.091614:59.527
62nd51Christopher CUMMING Continental Nukeproof Factory Racing2:29.583351:17.972411:16.290415:03.845324:08.629623:38.738611:53.649619:41.016625:06.452
40Charlie HATTON Continental Atherton2:19.24341:08.83211:10.80974:38.8843
2Dan SLACK SR Suntour Commencal by Gravity School2:25.841251:11.777131:12.473224:50.09118
57Goncalo BANDEIRA 3:07.988562:03.789553:11.911578:23.68857

Male: Expert  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st212Jim MONRO Continental Atherton2:26.85211:12.89111:12.45714:52.20012:28.18811:12.76511:13.18514:54.1381-
2nd236Tomas ELSMORE 2:33.11331:17.34831:17.70845:08.16932:35.76231:17.06321:16.43435:09.259215.121s
3rd204Luke KNIGHT 2:31.70321:16.09421:14.85225:02.64922:34.69921:17.93431:16.96945:09.602315.464s
4th234Adam BIGGINS 2:37.04341:22.71181:18.24755:18.00152:36.82141:21.16061:17.22355:15.204421.066s
5th214John RIDDELL Army CSR2:48.235121:19.23451:16.08635:23.55572:39.61061:22.29771:15.96125:17.868523.730s
6th339Torin MOFFAT 2:39.41851:18.10241:20.16895:17.68842:39.60251:20.41151:21.12595:21.138627.000s
7th238Thomas SHAKESPEARE 2:40.89971:24.004101:19.82885:24.73182:41.41571:24.062101:19.33385:24.810730.672s
8th338Bradley KING 2:45.688111:21.76571:18.88865:26.34192:45.544101:23.10981:17.48165:26.134831.996s
9th206Chris SPINKS 2:40.71261:21.44961:19.68875:21.84962:42.18881:20.01141:24.774135:26.973932.835s
10th231Daniel FITTON 2:43.68391:23.06791:20.645115:27.395102:44.34491:25.297111:18.29875:27.9391033.801s
11th213Andrew RAMSAY (exp) 2:44.512101:24.664111:23.950125:33.126122:47.352111:26.156121:23.372115:36.8801142.742s
12th208Rory HEMMINGS 2:49.618121:26.699131:22.536105:38.8531244.715s
13th230Alex GRAY (exp) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club2:53.750131:50.035141:30.548146:14.333142:54.481131:23.41491:23.989125:41.8841347.746s
14th232Gareth HERNAMAN-WOOD RAF-CA2:55.426141:29.883131:26.672135:51.981133:07.747141:29.855141:26.142146:03.744141:09.606
220Bradley SHIELDS 2:43.37981:24.769121:20.481105:28.62911

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st904Stan NISBET 2:46.84821:20.67911:18.22715:25.75412:36.06311:16.85111:16.92315:09.8371-
2nd900Nathan DE VAUX 2:40.22311:32.68492:11.664206:24.571142:44.04021:19.89821:19.89525:23.833213.996s
3rd924Max LEWIS 2:48.15631:27.21941:23.78275:39.15732:44.84831:24.89861:24.349105:34.095324.258s
4th925Harrison SCHOFIELD T.N.T.2:48.64541:24.28131:21.65325:34.57922:48.36041:24.39841:21.52445:34.282424.445s
5th906Noah KILLEEN Mid-Shropshire Wheelers2:53.55561:23.60621:22.68845:39.84942:50.66861:24.26631:23.51275:38.446528.609s
6th902Felix GRIFFITHS GT Viris Team2:59.03991:29.66861:22.94655:51.65372:48.70451:27.840111:22.39955:38.943629.106s
7th915Cole MCCANN Royal Albert CC2:54.08671:27.74651:25.54495:47.37652:51.18771:24.41451:25.806135:41.407731.570s
8th910Finn HOLLING 3:09.216151:39.953141:24.17686:13.345122:56.676101:27.30581:20.44235:44.423834.586s
9th912Sam HARRISON (juv) 2:51.40381:27.633101:25.953155:44.989935.152s
10th905Haydn FLETCHER 2:52.97051:30.26171:25.864115:49.09562:53.83391:28.839121:24.08785:46.7591036.922s
11th917Charlie BAXTER Ystwyth Cycling Club2:59.372101:56.160191:30.489146:26.021153:00.962121:27.32491:25.286125:53.5721143.735s
12th914Jake NISBET 3:00.637111:34.425101:22.46635:57.52892:59.066111:32.993141:23.28165:55.3401245.503s
13th903Finn DURKIN 3:02.063131:30.63781:29.383136:02.083103:01.723131:29.230131:28.200165:59.1531349.316s
14th901Joshua WOOD (juv) 3:03.988141:35.832121:26.356126:06.176113:10.336161:26.19571:24.723116:01.2541451.417s
15th929Jack BAMBER West Highland Wheelers3:20.313171:37.793131:25.856106:23.962133:10.668171:34.836161:24.29796:09.8011559.964s
16th907James TROWBRIDGE Gosport BMX Club3:15.941161:40.415151:33.695156:30.051173:09.505151:33.882151:31.021176:14.408161:04.571
17th908Tyler ANDERSON Northern Outlaws3:02.023121:41.086161:46.274186:29.383163:04.691141:39.289182:08.478216:52.458171:42.621
18th928James WILSON (juv) Steampunk3:29.531181:51.371181:36.985166:57.887183:30.293181:48.754191:34.508186:53.555181:43.718
19th916Lewis GREEN (juv) Tay Titans2:58.81381:35.582111:22.97465:57.36984:12.883211:37.199171:25.809147:15.891192:06.054
20th919Will DELDERFIELD Hamsterley Trailblazers3:33.833198:10.738201:51.5161913:36.087204:12.703202:30.332201:39.540198:22.575203:12.738
21st930Findlay BROWN (u14) Discovery Junior Cycling Club3:37.114201:50.480171:40.751177:08.345193:35.539193:22.793211:45.044208:43.376213:33.539

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st852George MADLEY 2:30.53511:16.02811:15.11335:01.67622:29.40711:13.98411:13.98914:57.3801-
2nd800Morgan WILLIAMS 1:14.53915:00.20012:30.91521:15.40621:14.86435:01.18523.805s
3rd801Will HAINES 2:37.03571:18.27041:16.16045:11.46562:35.69241:15.59831:14.34025:05.63038.250s
4th829Daniel PARFITT West Highland Wheelers2:34.10651:18.07031:17.08265:09.25852:35.46131:18.24671:17.69265:11.399414.019s
5th827Callum MORRIS 2:38.09051:16.95041:18.54795:13.587516.207s
6th868Archie FERGUSON West Highland Wheelers2:32.07121:25.558161:17.88475:15.51382:38.12961:17.84851:17.90675:13.883616.503s
7th807Eli SHEARER StayStrong - Clark & Kent2:40.96581:21.01271:19.786125:21.76392:41.12281:18.23461:17.22345:16.579719.199s
8th875Sorley SWABEY 2:44.356111:23.789101:22.149215:30.294112:40.88771:20.14881:20.575145:21.610824.230s
9th805Jowan HEWITT Gawton Gravity Hub2:41.34191:47.441401:21.856195:50.638272:44.071111:21.293101:17.55555:22.919925.539s
10th855Creag MUIR 2:42.469101:24.922131:21.504165:28.895102:43.20491:24.019131:19.110105:26.3331028.953s
11th809Oscar HAKES Cliff Pratt Racing2:44.802121:21.60181:24.090265:30.493122:47.141131:20.82891:24.395275:32.3641134.984s
12th870Fraser PATERSON Deeside Thistle CC2:51.559221:27.015201:19.567115:38.141202:51.496181:24.012121:18.02485:33.5321236.152s
13th867Sandy MACKAY Peebles CC2:48.508181:25.582171:27.564345:41.654222:47.547151:25.226181:21.114165:33.8871336.507s
14th806Daniel NADIN 2:49.266191:27.297211:21.246155:37.809192:50.508161:24.711171:20.520135:35.7391438.359s
15th810Jay LAUDER 2:46.215131:25.129141:20.551145:31.895132:51.250171:23.914111:21.426175:36.5901539.210s
16th860Jonathon MORLEY Barnesbury CC2:51.672231:26.301191:22.188225:40.161212:51.789191:24.180151:22.145215:38.1141640.734s
17th847Richard OLDHAM Tay Titans2:54.755261:30.820261:25.375325:50.950282:52.031211:24.582161:22.153225:38.7661741.386s
18th850Dietrich SCHROEDER 2:48.379171:33.586291:23.844245:45.809232:47.532141:29.121241:23.801255:40.4541843.074s
19th815Ramsay DALGLIESH 3:51.735411:25.551151:22.836236:40.122392:58.258271:24.102141:19.801115:42.1611944.781s
20th863Sam HATFIELD 2:55.547281:33.692301:24.680275:53.919292:54.109241:27.325201:22.004205:43.4382046.058s
21st862Seth BEASLEY 2:55.282271:29.008241:21.867205:46.157252:53.290231:27.769231:22.942245:44.0012146.621s
22nd843Mitchell MCCOLE Falkirk Junior Bike Club2:53.462251:33.781311:20.286135:47.529262:51.860201:33.621271:19.973125:45.4542248.074s
23rd814James HADFIELD 2:52.497241:28.336231:25.188305:46.021242:54.981261:27.726221:24.102265:46.8092349.429s
24th812Finn COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club3:02.918291:31.527281:24.728285:59.173303:02.950281:27.512211:21.758185:52.2202454.840s
25th842George MARFELL 3:07.715311:29.684251:25.301316:02.700312:53.188221:38.144301:22.708235:54.0402556.660s
26th833Finlay SYKES 2:50.258201:26.035181:18.64585:34.938162:54.426251:25.836191:39.727395:59.989261:02.609
27th844Torquil MCINTOSH Deeside Thistle CC3:10.305321:34.395321:27.582356:12.282333:04.473291:30.093251:26.216326:00.782271:03.402
28th865Anthony HARVEY 3:04.528301:31.484271:27.204336:03.216323:06.223311:30.832261:24.540286:01.595281:04.215
29th841Dougal JONES 3:16.207341:39.629341:29.169366:25.005343:06.962321:34.410281:26.008316:07.380291:10.000
30th839Oliver HOOD 3:06.055301:42.176341:20.735156:08.966301:11.586
31st861Harry GAMBLE (1) 3:30.438401:38.567331:24.934296:33.939373:11.895331:36.089291:25.770306:13.754311:16.374
32nd849Edward RANKIN 3:17.344351:42.367381:34.426436:34.137383:12.262341:40.078321:32.797356:25.137321:27.757
33rd838Edward HAMBLEY 5:03.113431:48.969411:35.954448:28.036443:19.532351:39.727311:30.527336:29.786331:32.406
34th848Charlie PARK Wolfpax Riders3:26.790381:47.097391:33.208406:47.095413:21.766371:41.324331:31.465346:34.555341:37.175
35th854Ollie SINDEN 2:47.512151:24.137111:23.942255:35.591182:43.919102:44.035391:24.891296:52.845351:55.465
36th837Daniel CRIGHTON 4:28.852421:50.942421:33.610417:53.404433:33.598391:48.321361:34.895366:56.814361:59.434
37th836Oliver BERNARD Discovery Junior Cycling Club3:26.489381:59.160371:36.688377:02.337372:04.957
38th846Lewis NAPIER 2:47.750161:28.109221:18.71695:34.575154:51.125401:46.961351:21.809197:59.895383:02.515
39th811Benjamin WIPAT Tay Titans2:46.313141:24.812121:21.680185:32.805142:45.004122:31.355385:25.5874110:41.946395:44.566
40th803Alfie HEMING Gawton Gravity Hub2:32.74231:19.24351:14.90625:06.891310:21.454413:33.605404:09.4774018:04.5364013:07.156
41st872Fraser GARNER 3:29.172391:42.258371:29.493386:40.923403:21.7113621:27.992411:36.7623826:26.4654121:29.085
821Rudi EICHHORN Canyon Collective FMD2:33.77041:17.85921:16.34855:07.9774
802Oscar GRIFFITHS 2:36.11761:19.69961:18.892105:14.7087
858Tommy WALKER 2:51.380211:22.12891:21.536175:35.04417
874Alexander PERVAN 3:17.957361:39.950351:29.223376:27.13035
845Cameron MONK 3:21.919371:40.945361:29.946396:32.81036
851Finlay WATTS Deeside Thistle CC3:12.774332:26.668431:34.118427:13.56042

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

56 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st500Jordan WILLIAMS (jun) Madison Saracen Factory Team (UCI MTB Team)2:19.42611:10.04311:11.07514:40.54412:17.67611:08.46511:08.79814:34.9391-
2nd585Jackson GOLDSTONE 2:25.46121:10.87221:12.18024:48.51322:22.93031:09.16421:11.56724:43.66128.722s
3rd519William BRODIE 2:27.37541:13.45731:12.77444:53.60632:26.30941:14.05541:12.14934:52.513317.574s
4th548Ryan PINKERTON GTFR2:28.17652:26.410501:46.383496:40.969462:27.91151:11.96131:14.49674:54.368419.429s
5th501Toby DRISCOLL 2:31.95391:14.68861:15.11075:01.75172:29.15261:14.72351:14.91184:58.786523.847s
6th530Douglas GOODWILL 555 RAAW Gravity Racing (UCI MTB Team)2:30.04771:16.58281:13.84855:00.47762:29.50971:16.54791:12.88744:58.943624.004s
7th557Luca THURLOW 2:34.223121:15.63761:13.43455:03.294728.355s
8th561Logan SMITH 2:39.958191:20.109141:15.67695:15.743122:34.169111:15.70771:14.41865:04.294829.355s
9th572Lewis DUNCAN (jun) 2:33.153101:17.742101:19.223165:10.118102:33.708101:16.45781:15.973105:06.138931.199s
10th554Will SAVERY Gawton Gravity Hub2:35.238131:18.461121:15.36095:09.0591034.120s
11th528Daniel LAPPIN 2:37.859141:21.895211:18.352145:18.106162:35.704151:19.453141:17.657145:12.8141137.875s
12th526Charlie MCIVER 2:39.579181:20.926171:19.172155:19.677182:35.629141:19.461151:18.450165:13.5401238.601s
13th513Lewis CARR (jun) 2:40.977211:20.668161:20.700235:22.345192:36.825181:18.265111:18.860235:13.9501339.011s
14th510Rueben TAYLOR 2:38.559171:21.887201:18.270135:18.716172:36.629171:18.668131:18.680195:13.9771439.038s
15th559Lucas CRAIK Gosport BMX Club2:37.442191:20.793181:17.469135:15.7041540.765s
16th534Jackson CONNELLY Pinkbike Racing Team2:40.672202:42.059515:18.0165110:40.747512:37.453201:20.188171:18.731215:16.3721641.433s
17th507Brandon TURNER 2:44.512251:22.058221:18.212125:24.782212:39.661211:20.890191:17.255125:17.8061742.867s
18th563Joseph PRASHNER 2:47.930281:24.609281:20.821275:33.360272:44.156251:22.352221:18.313155:24.8211849.882s
19th506Tyler PARTRIDGE Gawton Gravity Hub2:42.129221:20.469151:20.715255:23.313202:40.051221:19.813161:25.329415:25.1931950.254s
20th558Josh LANCETT-EDWARDS 2:42.966231:26.941331:19.637185:29.544232:42.059231:25.629281:18.586175:26.2742051.335s
21st575Kieran CALVER 2:47.231271:23.234251:20.700235:31.165252:42.321241:24.007251:20.255265:26.5832151.644s
22nd537Josh GALLAGHER 2:48.688301:25.101301:22.079335:35.868282:45.172291:22.375231:19.415255:26.9622252.023s
23rd536Jamie WALL 2:45.059271:22.297211:21.782315:29.1382354.199s
24th578Toby MURPHY Gawton Gravity Hub2:48.227291:24.218261:20.321205:32.766262:45.715301:24.059261:20.504275:30.2782455.339s
25th576Sam CONROY 2:58.911421:29.679371:24.372405:52.962372:46.876311:25.160271:18.735225:30.7712555.832s
26th550Scott ROBERTS (jun) 2:48.301321:23.836241:18.641185:30.7782655.839s
27th540Marlon WHITEHEAD 2:51.938331:23.086241:22.946355:37.970302:48.895331:22.211201:21.208295:32.3142757.375s
28th515Benjamin HOOD 2:52.473341:27.360341:21.539315:41.372312:50.727351:26.969311:18.712205:36.408281:01.469
29th579Seth BARNETT 2:58.255411:30.769401:24.258395:53.282382:50.246341:27.606321:21.504305:39.356291:04.417
30th551Theo COATES 4:55.102511:25.293311:20.508217:40.903492:45.048261:32.390381:22.403325:39.841301:04.902
31st520Ben HICKEN 2:33.715111:19.375111:15.49385:08.58393:06.692471:18.058101:17.212115:41.962311:07.023
32nd584Dylan HAWORTH 2:52.657351:28.023351:24.614415:45.294332:53.449361:28.325331:24.379375:46.153321:11.214
33rd547Rory MCNEE 2:56.622371:33.601441:26.661445:56.884402:56.336391:29.273351:23.302335:48.911331:13.972
34th511Joe FURBER 2:57.051391:24.539271:23.555385:45.145322:55.262381:26.399301:28.223445:49.884341:14.945
35th514Alisdair MALCOLM 2:51.351321:57.786493:18.797508:07.934502:53.595371:34.109401:23.954365:51.658351:16.719
36th571Owen RICK 2:34.516131:19.742131:17.317115:11.575112:30.75081:57.090471:24.766385:52.606361:17.667
37th543Nate ROBINSON 2:56.418361:30.766391:25.336425:52.520352:59.137411:30.781361:23.376345:53.294371:18.355
38th502Finn CLARK Sorted Racegear2:34.059121:22.929231:20.942285:17.930142:59.988421:26.043291:29.067465:55.098381:20.159
39th565Luke MADLEY 2:58.200401:32.226411:23.388365:53.814393:02.879441:30.872371:23.766355:57.517391:22.578
40th545Roan MACCALLUM 2:56.938381:29.715381:26.160435:52.813362:57.313401:28.516341:31.872475:57.701401:22.762
41st569William TYRRELL 3:05.465481:36.828451:20.770266:03.063423:03.493451:35.710431:19.380245:58.583411:23.644
42nd516Morgan WILSON (jun) 3:02.688451:32.516431:30.328456:05.532433:03.794461:34.148411:28.458456:06.400421:31.461
43rd535Jakub PIETRZAK 3:02.192441:32.414421:23.461375:58.067413:02.875431:39.758441:26.481426:09.114431:34.175
44th549Sam MORRIS (jun) 3:04.747471:41.761471:32.184476:18.692453:09.832491:34.465421:25.251406:09.548441:34.609
45th523Sachin CAMPBELL LONGWORTH Gawton Gravity Hub3:04.059461:39.653461:31.016466:14.728443:09.462481:33.683391:27.337436:10.482451:35.543
46th560Archie TOWNSEND Gawton Gravity Hub4:13.094501:20.946181:20.684226:54.724472:45.141282:46.226481:20.739286:52.106462:17.167
47th525Caleb NONHEBEL 3:46.286491:46.754481:40.485487:13.525483:31.988501:46.825451:40.418486:59.231472:24.292
48th562Jordi HART 2:38.215151:17.11491:21.668325:16.997132:32.40791:52.602463:53.336508:18.345483:43.406
49th72Remy MEIER-SMITH Propain Factory Racing2:28.87561:15.11771:12.37234:56.36452:22.68823:18.559493:44.531499:25.778494:50.839
50th504Louie PARTRIDGE Gawton Gravity Hub2:38.329161:19.637121:19.977195:17.943152:36.563166:45.824521:25.1103910:47.497506:12.558
51st505Jake CARTLIDGE 2:43.098241:21.504191:21.137295:25.739223:47.653515:11.039504:11.3255113:10.017518:35.078
52nd567Sam ALGAR 2:49.133311:25.648321:22.497345:37.278293:55.310526:21.726516:12.9035216:29.9395211:55.000
556Dom PLATT Continental Atherton2:26.65231:14.65351:14.48464:55.7894
581Ike KLAASSEN 2:31.56381:14.19941:16.286105:02.0488
546Robbie ROSCOE 2:45.899261:24.925291:19.567175:30.39124
524Josh ADAMS (jun) Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Club3:00.032431:28.636361:21.348305:50.01634

Male: 19-29  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st335Sean PETIG West Highland Wheelers2:44.21521:21.54721:15.66115:21.42322:39.62111:18.08611:14.02015:11.7271-
2nd325Luke CHEYNE 2:41.59411:20.06611:17.45825:19.11812:41.95021:18.44521:17.19625:17.59125.864s
3rd342Edward ARMSTRONG SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site2:47.19141:26.02061:22.661105:35.87272:43.28131:22.86051:19.44935:25.590313.863s
4th324Lewis BIRNIE 2:50.02861:23.19541:21.66485:34.88762:48.73151:21.53131:20.53265:30.794419.067s
5th329Greg GORDON Bennachie Bike Bothy2:47.92651:24.19651:20.41445:32.53632:48.07041:24.55961:21.32185:33.950522.223s
6th336Darragh SWEENY 2:50.76271:21.65731:21.48575:33.90442:51.83771:21.81641:20.45855:34.111622.384s
7th330Gavin HAMILTON (sen) 3:05.879151:29.95391:20.80555:56.637102:53.61081:24.62571:19.51645:37.751726.024s
8th326Matthew COWAN 2:46.86731:27.81381:19.44235:34.12252:49.22461:27.01191:22.274105:38.509826.782s
9th337Josh THOMPSON (sen) 2:55.98191:31.609101:21.28265:48.87292:56.22391:28.855101:20.66175:45.739934.012s
10th340George DAVIES 2:58.911101:34.070141:26.411135:59.392123:06.301151:27.00481:21.79795:55.1021043.375s
11th316Fergus LODER Bennachie Bike Bothy3:00.031111:33.274131:23.988115:57.293113:03.891111:31.160111:25.083126:00.1341148.407s
12th323David BENTHAM 3:07.961181:31.656111:27.934156:07.551143:06.399161:31.450121:26.270136:04.1191252.392s
13th334Bryce MCDOWELL 3:08.141191:41.188171:28.926196:18.255163:03.715101:34.433131:26.325146:04.4731352.746s
14th315Robert JONES (sen3) Army CSR3:02.078141:56.254211:28.556186:26.888183:06.133141:34.602141:27.008176:07.7431456.016s
15th331George HOWARD-ELLIOTT 8:32.712221:35.675151:42.8682011:51.255223:04.324121:36.090161:28.739196:09.1531557.426s
16th328Andrew FRASER (sen) 3:02.071131:41.914181:48.954216:32.939193:06.418171:37.067171:26.434156:09.9191658.192s
17th343Tom ROCHESTER scottish downhill association3:13.169201:37.968161:27.438146:18.575173:07.828191:35.125151:27.079186:10.0321758.305s
18th332Dane LOVE 3:07.496171:42.504201:28.165176:18.165153:07.243181:39.125181:26.633166:13.001181:01.274
19th304Jason DALLING 3:07.387161:33.125121:25.102126:05.614133:04.505131:43.714191:24.946116:13.165191:01.438
309Samuel BUNN 2:55.64981:26.25871:22.36095:44.2678
333Rhuaraidh MACKAY West Highland Wheelers3:13.575211:42.121192:08.805227:04.50120
312Alex DOVELL Gawton Gravity Hub3:01.383123:01.379221:27.969167:30.73121

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st216Fraser HOUSTON scottish downhill association2:41.43831:22.50411:17.53235:21.47412:39.09811:20.84031:18.29735:18.2351-
2nd634Jon STOUT scottish downhill association2:43.75951:24.47641:17.23125:25.46622:41.90741:21.57441:17.18415:20.66522.430s
3rd614Andy DONNACHIE scottish downhill association3:27.001191:25.12561:22.770116:14.896162:43.68461:20.03911:19.49745:23.22034.985s
4th605Peter WALTON Making up the numbers2:38.61811:27.09481:22.26295:27.97452:39.41521:23.09361:21.18875:23.69645.461s
5th608Cameron TURNBULL 2:40.40721:23.73831:22.989125:27.13442:41.50831:20.23021:23.825115:25.56357.328s
6th600Stuart HOULSTON 2:43.69941:22.79721:20.45855:26.95432:44.11871:22.49651:21.51685:28.13069.895s
7th635Stuart PATERSON (mas) 2:57.059101:24.78551:16.46615:38.31072:49.43081:23.98171:17.87925:31.290713.055s
8th604Michael VICKERS 2:44.58261:26.67671:20.56365:31.82162:42.33751:29.351111:20.28665:31.974813.739s
9th607Dan TAYLOR 2:56.09491:29.532111:21.57075:47.19692:57.281121:24.40381:23.27495:44.958926.723s
10th611Ryan SMILLIE 2:57.747111:31.355121:21.59485:50.696102:55.786101:26.64491:26.079135:48.5091030.274s
11th610Jonathan MCGLINCHEY DUMRCC2:51.66471:28.00891:20.37245:40.04482:52.16991:37.789161:20.21155:50.1691131.934s
11th603James CLARKE (mas) 2:55.82081:33.071131:22.723105:51.614112:56.676111:29.906121:23.587105:50.1691131.934s
13th629Gillie GILBERT 2:58.906121:29.250101:24.146145:52.302123:01.133141:29.121101:26.735145:56.9891338.754s
14th609James HEAL Army CSR3:03.848141:39.582171:27.196166:10.626153:00.735131:34.930141:27.707176:03.3721445.137s
15th628Laurence CRIPPS 3:07.067161:35.875151:23.364136:06.306133:07.059161:33.043131:23.946126:04.0481545.813s
16th622James MILNER 3:01.876131:34.316143:13.075197:49.267193:06.427151:36.988151:27.063166:10.4781652.243s
17th630Daniel MASTERS Army CSR3:18.559181:46.445191:27.528176:32.532173:08.567171:43.902191:28.442186:20.911171:02.676
18th633Alan TODD 3:13.294171:43.761181:40.349186:37.404183:09.086181:42.063181:40.883196:32.032181:13.797
19th617Marcus GOLDSMITH Army CSR3:05.360151:38.390161:26.126156:09.876143:41.102191:37.988171:26.763156:45.853191:27.618

Male: 40-49  Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st710John YOUNG (vet) 2:43.62211:23.09811:20.19515:26.91512:42.98511:22.27011:17.27715:22.5321-
2nd701Neil WHITE (vet) 2:46.42621:27.80921:24.58645:38.82122:48.02821:24.22221:23.21245:35.462212.930s
3rd700David LIST 2:51.76631:35.24271:26.99395:54.00152:50.77431:28.30131:22.06625:41.141318.609s
4th720Mark WEIGHTMAN Leisure Lakes2:56.00451:28.57431:23.36825:47.94632:56.16961:28.36741:23.93865:48.474425.942s
5th703Liam TYRRELL 3:02.55971:39.56291:26.20476:08.32592:55.68051:31.62961:23.32555:50.634528.102s
6th713Stephen COUSINS (1) 2:56.75861:34.64561:26.66885:58.07162:53.66441:31.45351:26.07185:51.188628.656s
7th702Kris LORD 2:52.34041:30.61341:28.118105:51.07142:56.34471:31.79371:24.95475:53.091730.559s
8th711Nicholas HOLLING 3:02.62281:37.44581:23.55936:03.62673:01.20381:35.46591:22.93435:59.602837.070s
9th712Mark CROXALL 3:05.50891:34.50051:25.21556:05.22383:04.89191:32.51581:26.41196:03.817941.285s
10th715James WEAMES 3:07.715111:42.301141:30.942116:20.958113:05.692101:37.293111:29.298116:12.2831049.751s
11th727Drew NAPIER 3:06.868101:40.496111:25.99666:13.360103:07.704111:38.461131:27.344106:13.5091150.977s
12th722Craig BARGERY 3:13.086131:41.320131:33.899156:28.305133:10.293121:36.824101:33.294136:20.4111257.879s
13th723Peter BRADFORD 3:18.965141:40.750121:31.989126:31.704143:19.224141:37.835121:32.181126:29.240131:06.708
14th708Nick MASTERS 3:12.891121:39.937101:32.657146:25.485123:15.024131:42.586141:35.157156:32.767141:10.235
15th705Ross HOOD (vet) 3:21.582151:42.805151:35.559166:39.946153:24.633151:53.356161:35.598166:53.587151:31.055
16th725Philip KETTLEWELL 3:37.274161:48.668161:32.199136:58.141163:33.622161:51.410151:34.121146:59.153161:36.621
17th704George THOMPSON (vet) 3:48.321172:04.746171:41.368177:34.435173:39.567171:56.953171:40.739177:17.259171:54.727

Male: 50+  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st784Alastair MACLENNAN (gvet) West Highland Wheelers2:46.14911:26.59411:20.80915:33.55212:44.58311:25.49211:19.57115:29.6461-
2nd792Pete LITTLE 2:52.45021:31.09431:23.73525:47.27922:47.88721:26.87921:23.90325:38.66929.023s
3rd781Paul LE MAITRE 3:00.09441:36.53141:27.23136:03.85642:58.92641:37.19941:27.65336:03.778334.132s
4th785Darren WILSON (gvet) 2:55.21131:30.82821:32.20045:58.23932:55.28231:30.66031:41.97766:07.919438.273s
5th782Phil GRAY (gvet) 3:37.45061:42.10151:32.41156:51.96263:31.30961:38.65251:30.06746:40.02851:10.382
6th783Richard BINNS 3:22.26251:46.11361:34.94666:43.32153:21.94651:45.63761:37.30156:44.88461:15.238

 

 

Female: Elite  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st114Nina HOFFMANN Santa Cruz Syndicate2:41.98411:21.46111:18.85215:22.29712:39.97711:20.56311:17.50815:18.0481-
2nd116Valentina HÖLL ROCKSHOX TREK Racing Team2:43.43421:21.69121:18.96225:24.08722:43.37931:23.38721:18.19235:24.95826.910s
3rd117Veronika WIDMANN Madison Saracen Factory Team (UCI MTB Team)2:48.32131:26.25741:21.58755:36.16542:42.88321:23.55131:20.03645:26.47038.422s
4th112Mikayla PARTON 2:48.64541:26.99251:18.98535:34.62232:46.97341:26.90261:17.66525:31.540413.492s
5th113Mille JOHNSET 100% / Commencal2:50.89161:27.06261:20.84445:38.79762:51.11451:25.12141:27.75495:43.989525.941s
6th100Stacey FISHER 2:50.84451:25.93431:21.90765:38.68552:54.09861:26.45351:24.83365:45.384627.336s
7th118Melanie CHAPPAZ 2:58.48581:33.36781:27.70085:59.55282:57.35281:28.58271:22.71255:48.646730.598s
8th110Kerry WILSON HUNT Bike Wheels2:57.98171:28.94571:25.68075:52.60672:55.61471:28.65681:25.42775:49.697831.649s
9th102Monika MIXOVA 3:03.766101:39.070101:28.778106:11.614102:59.81791:38.481101:26.90786:05.205947.157s
10th101Katherine SHARP 555 RAAW Gravity Racing (UCI MTB Team)3:01.78991:35.43491:27.71596:04.93893:03.750101:36.05991:28.727106:08.5361050.488s
11th104Tea JENSEN 3:14.297111:48.355111:37.583116:40.235113:12.102111:42.050121:37.399126:31.551111:13.503
12th108Meghan FLANAGAN 3:23.090121:41.871111:32.868116:37.829121:19.781

Female: 13-16  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st161Heather WILSON 3:04.04011:30.26111:26.83316:01.13413:18.03621:28.79311:28.05516:14.8841-
2nd164Jessica WIPAT Tay Titans3:19.39521:39.83621:35.42726:34.65823:16.10611:40.10921:34.30226:30.517215.633s
3rd160Darcey TURNER 3:33.18831:49.98831:49.95737:13.13333:37.89531:58.05831:50.39937:26.35231:11.468
4th162Molly RUSKIN 3:57.80942:18.84451:55.14948:11.80244:14.54742:01.33241:51.51248:07.39141:52.507
5th165Caragh MUIR 4:15.14152:09.30042:08.62658:33.06754:15.80552:41.83651:52.73558:50.37652:35.492

Female: 17-18  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st145Phoebe GALE Canyon Collective FMD (UCI MTB Team)2:47.53911:23.94211:20.98815:32.46912:46.92611:24.77711:20.92315:32.6261-
2nd140Aimi KENYON Black Isle MTB Club2:56.22721:30.92521:22.70025:49.85222:56.76721:31.50321:23.31725:51.587218.961s
3rd142Bethany MCCULLY Black Isle MTB Club3:13.28531:43.06331:30.08236:26.43033:15.31731:38.80131:31.59046:25.708353.082s
4th143Nina-Yves CAMERON West Highland Wheelers3:22.28941:46.98941:38.04746:47.32543:16.98941:41.38341:28.85636:27.228454.602s
5th144Carrie COPSON Burgtec / Dirt Factory4:24.87152:14.16052:00.27158:39.30254:00.26252:00.50851:45.91957:46.68952:14.063

Female: 19+  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st130Maxine YATES 3:42.43012:01.43011:44.38317:28.24313:38.73511:58.13221:41.74717:18.6141-
2nd123Jane PAGE 3:46.38322:01.64421:50.73927:38.76623:47.10221:55.02411:49.08627:31.212212.598s
3rd131Sara ALLAN 5:02.89142:36.60132:01.59939:41.09134:26.08642:24.11441:55.91438:46.11431:27.500
4th124Shona MCKINNON 4:36.66133:03.44942:10.25849:50.36844:20.76632:22.38632:06.95448:50.10641:31.492
Chat with us