withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (262)Photos (13,234)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st13Luke WILLIAMSON 555 Raaw Gravity Racing20.829s11:09.96511:01.98412:32.778120.603s11:09.86331:01.52312:31.9891-
2nd37Preston WILLIAMS 21.388s31:11.41881:02.75042:35.556521.111s31:10.21471:01.68422:33.00921.020s
3rd2Dan SLACK 21.650s61:10.09721:02.80152:34.548421.177s51:09.12511:02.73582:33.03731.048s
4th1Roger VIEIRA Roger VIEIRA on Instagram Moore Large O'Neal Race Team21.259s21:10.82861:02.23922:34.326221.572s81:09.43021:02.23842:33.24041.251s
5th45Christopher PHILOGENE 21.552s51:10.38731:02.55932:34.498321.416s71:10.20351:01.87532:33.49451.505s
6th46Joe SMITH (elt) 21.716s71:10.70751:03.53992:35.962721.107s21:10.20351:02.72372:34.03362.044s
7th6Taylor VERNON Taylor VERNON on Instagram Sorted Racegear22.076s91:10.66041:03.563102:36.299821.712s101:10.03941:02.68062:34.43172.442s
8th39Joe BREEDEN 21.529s41:10.94971:03.11872:35.596621.138s41:10.78691:02.67952:34.60382.614s
9th4Adam BRAYTON Hope Factory Racing22.154s131:11.64891:04.496132:38.2981121.372s61:10.39981:03.992112:35.76393.774s
10th3Riley SCOTT 22.369s161:12.527121:04.239122:39.1351321.990s151:11.628101:04.040122:37.658105.669s
11th18Declan WILLICOMBE 22.134s121:13.133151:03.46182:38.7281221.686s91:12.429111:03.656102:37.771115.782s
12th24Oliver MORRIS (elt) 22.212s141:12.945141:04.653142:39.8101421.833s131:12.610121:04.117132:38.560126.571s
13th99Matt SIMMONDS (elt) 22.041s81:12.918131:05.632162:40.5911522.123s161:13.109131:04.871152:40.103138.114s
14th23James ELLIOTT (elt) Scott racing22.880s171:14.457161:06.286172:43.6231621.751s111:14.340151:04.988162:41.079149.090s
15th354Zac HUDSON Sorted Racegear22.080s101:17.390221:05.079152:44.5491722.310s171:15.602181:04.250142:42.1621510.173s
16th59Harry MOLLOY 22.088s111:12.086101:03.675112:37.8491021.799s121:16.871221:03.55192:42.2211610.232s
17th74Rory KIRK 22.349s151:12.090111:03.01262:37.451921.911s141:15.676191:05.317172:42.9041710.915s
18th27Seth BARRETT (elt) 22.962s191:14.762171:07.394202:45.1181822.505s191:14.274141:06.910222:43.6891811.700s
19th9Jay WILLIAMSON 22.888s181:15.723181:07.066182:45.6771922.782s201:14.981161:06.453192:44.2161912.227s
20th94Conor BATE 23.463s251:17.117201:08.000222:48.5802122.466s181:15.129171:07.465232:45.0602013.071s
21st25James ANDERSON (elt) 23.596s262:01.859281:08.957243:34.4122822.916s211:18.109251:06.156182:47.1812115.192s
22nd14Ryan TUNNELL Gawton Gravity Hub23.642s271:17.695241:07.125192:48.4622023.326s261:17.031231:06.856212:47.2132215.224s
23rd17Billy MATTHEWS 23.013s201:18.641251:07.558212:49.2122323.072s231:17.648241:06.719202:47.4392315.450s
24th31James BOURNE 23.404s241:17.660231:09.930272:50.9942523.247s251:16.145201:08.988272:48.3802416.391s
25th7Joseph MALLEN 23.126s211:21.438271:09.183252:53.7472623.079s241:16.848211:08.937252:48.8642516.875s
26th33Gareth NORTHAM TQ3 Riders23.279s231:17.324211:08.309232:48.9122222.966s221:18.418261:08.485242:49.8692617.880s
27th97Peter ROBINSON (elt) 23.158s221:16.933191:09.192262:49.2832424.106s281:18.649271:08.961262:51.7162719.727s
28th35Christopher COCKRILL 24.599s281:20.477261:10.461282:55.5372724.083s271:19.703281:09.786282:53.5722821.583s

Male: Expert  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st239Niall CLERKIN 22.337s21:13.04311:04.10112:39.481122.127s21:13.54711:03.73812:39.4121-
2nd204Luke KNIGHT 21.740s11:13.19521:04.63322:39.568221.782s11:14.12221:05.21432:41.11821.706s
3rd236Tomas ELSMORE 22.971s51:14.82431:05.72632:43.521322.678s51:15.73441:05.89842:44.31034.898s
4th234Adam BIGGINS 22.849s31:15.64561:07.53592:46.029622.576s41:17.129101:05.08622:44.79145.379s
5th217Ant HALE 23.298s91:15.60551:06.95772:45.860522.970s61:15.61031:06.32072:44.90055.488s
6th242Connor SMITH 23.209s71:15.21141:06.22242:44.642423.279s81:15.87551:06.11352:45.26765.855s
7th221Daniel BATESON 23.025s61:34.903201:12.175183:10.1031922.345s31:15.88661:07.672102:45.90376.491s
8th237Luke BLAKE 22.927s41:17.60681:06.87162:47.404723.053s71:16.98081:06.25062:46.28386.871s
9th214John RIDDELL Army CSR24.068s161:18.121101:07.40282:49.591923.525s111:17.246111:07.60692:48.37798.965s
10th235Tom ROSS Dc gravity syndicate23.459s111:25.777181:11.004143:00.2401723.369s91:17.945131:08.157112:49.4711010.059s
11th241David SMITH (exp) 23.849s141:20.215131:11.278162:55.3421423.662s121:17.02391:09.055132:49.7401110.328s
12th250Ed SMITH (exp) 24.025s151:17.78991:10.715122:52.5291124.005s151:16.54771:09.664162:50.2161210.804s
13th251Alex FLORIAN 23.252s81:16.87971:09.902102:50.0331023.415s101:17.981141:09.351142:50.7471311.335s
14th222Leith ROWE 23.670s131:19.242121:06.65652:49.568824.079s161:20.156181:07.27082:51.5051412.093s
15th211Morgan SIMMONS 23.463s121:38.507211:10.844133:12.8142123.724s131:19.668171:08.289122:51.6811512.269s
16th205Eric HARVEY-FISHENDEN Pearce Cycles24.322s171:18.535111:11.250152:54.1071224.275s171:17.656121:10.067182:51.9981612.586s
17th218Jim STANLEY 23.455s101:21.035141:10.355112:54.8451323.791s141:19.093151:09.540152:52.4241713.012s
18th208Rory HEMMINGS 24.884s191:22.449161:12.297192:59.6301624.334s181:19.445161:10.609192:54.3881814.976s
19th230Alex GRAY (exp) Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club25.263s201:21.860151:11.574172:58.6971525.106s201:21.778191:09.785172:56.6691917.257s
20th232Gareth HERNAMAN-WOOD RAF-CA24.521s181:33.875191:13.297203:11.6932024.783s191:22.941201:11.547202:59.2712019.859s
21st226Thomas MILLS Army CSR26.060s221:24.586171:17.938223:08.5841826.310s221:25.500211:17.214223:09.0242129.612s
22nd227Alex POWELL (exp) 25.771s212:08.270221:14.640213:48.6812226.208s211:28.582221:14.559213:09.3492229.937s

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st904Stan NISBET 23.157s31:14.28221:06.48022:43.919222.392s21:12.39411:05.34812:40.1341-
2nd925Harrison SCHOFIELD 22.802s21:13.43811:06.21812:42.458122.446s31:13.02821:05.87122:41.34521.211s
3rd902Felix GRIFFITHS GT Viris Team22.470s11:15.19231:06.96442:44.626322.028s11:14.65731:06.77742:43.46233.328s
4th900Nathan DE VAUX 23.459s41:19.00351:06.75832:49.220423.162s41:15.60941:06.19232:44.96344.829s
5th972Rory EDDON 23.790s51:19.02061:09.73862:52.548623.802s51:16.44251:08.32852:48.57258.438s
6th924Max LEWIS 25.400s171:18.31641:08.80152:52.517524.099s61:16.72361:08.60162:49.42369.289s
7th447Rhys PRICE Pearce Cycles24.763s91:20.08681:12.043112:56.892924.205s71:19.96181:10.93782:55.103714.969s
8th905Haydn FLETCHER 23.958s61:21.293121:13.258152:58.5091024.349s81:20.17991:12.864142:57.392817.258s
9th422Ioan HEPBURN 25.114s111:23.059131:11.47792:59.6501324.880s111:21.981111:11.03192:57.892917.758s
10th906Noah KILLEEN Mid-Shropshire Wheelers23.990s71:19.13371:11.45782:54.580730.372s261:18.02071:10.44972:58.8411018.707s
11th903Finn DURKIN 25.162s121:23.336141:14.554183:03.0521524.638s101:22.531121:13.598153:00.7671120.633s
12th973Osian MORRIS 25.829s201:26.375191:13.262163:05.4661626.243s201:24.957141:11.622113:02.8221222.688s
13th908Tyler ANDERSON Preston Pirates BMX Club25.392s161:25.773161:11.770103:02.9351425.427s151:26.407161:11.754123:03.5881323.454s
14th901Joshua WOOD (juv) 25.224s131:21.223111:12.461122:58.9081124.947s131:27.875181:11.109103:03.9311423.797s
15th449Alf WAREING 26.056s211:25.410151:16.754233:08.2202025.943s181:23.867131:15.590183:05.4001525.266s
16th920Nick ETHERTON Gawton Gravity Hub25.545s181:26.480201:14.195173:06.2201825.427s151:26.637171:13.801163:05.8651625.731s
17th445Charlie WOODLAND 25.798s191:26.965211:12.757133:05.5201725.908s171:28.629191:12.230133:06.7671726.633s
18th907James TROWBRIDGE Gosport BMX Club26.263s231:25.949171:15.352203:07.5641926.185s191:26.012151:15.777193:07.9741827.840s
19th913Toby GRINDLE 25.389s151:31.195251:15.305193:11.8892325.306s141:29.687221:15.934203:10.9271930.793s
20th921Jaden FLETCHER Green Machine TRiBE26.481s241:29.016231:15.473213:10.9702226.279s211:30.352231:15.160173:11.7912031.657s
21st935Connor LAVERY 26.955s261:29.914241:18.770263:15.6392527.310s241:29.535211:16.285223:13.1302132.996s
23rd928James WILSON (juv) 26.220s221:32.777271:17.891243:16.8882626.939s221:32.027241:17.922233:16.8882336.754s
24th919Will DELDERFIELD Hamsterley Trailblazers26.880s251:31.461261:18.980273:17.3212727.079s231:32.500251:18.692253:18.2712438.137s
25th976Jonny TILT 30.732s281:43.555281:26.054283:40.3412829.900s251:43.777261:28.726263:42.403251:02.269
26th974Sebastian SUMNER 24.849s101:21.176101:12.992142:59.0171224.919s121:21.258102:23.840274:10.017261:29.883
27th931Alan CAMERON West Highland Wheelers24.549s81:20.88291:10.95772:56.388824.451s93:33.574271:18.398245:16.423272:36.289
444Benjamin PRASHNER 25.385s141:26.230181:18.629253:10.24421

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st800Morgan WILLIAMS 21.705s21:11.54611:03.81722:37.068121.868s21:11.14911:04.12112:37.1381-
2nd821Rudi EICHHORN Canyon Collective FMD22.853s61:14.87161:04.52842:42.252522.306s31:13.20741:04.93822:40.45123.313s
3rd879Leo FRATER 22.826s51:12.54721:03.66812:39.041222.505s51:12.94121:05.22742:40.67333.535s
4th827Callum MORRIS 22.787s41:26.922401:06.12982:55.8382722.482s41:13.00831:05.30862:40.79843.660s
5th801Will HAINES 22.880s71:14.14041:04.41532:41.435422.537s61:14.39451:05.09032:42.02154.883s
6th829Daniel PARFITT West Highland Wheelers22.912s81:14.82451:05.45772:43.193622.779s101:14.92971:05.85282:43.56066.422s
7th805Jowan HEWITT Gawton Gravity Hub22.935s91:15.59491:05.29362:43.822722.615s71:15.82891:05.28152:43.72476.586s
8th803Alfie HEMING Gawton Gravity Hub23.650s181:15.47381:06.19192:45.314823.068s121:15.44581:05.82472:44.33787.199s
9th831Luke RICHARDSON (u18) 23.111s121:15.21171:07.617142:45.939922.634s91:14.68461:07.590122:44.90897.770s
10th813Raif FURMENGER 23.072s101:17.410141:06.355102:46.8371122.615s71:16.382111:06.92292:45.919108.781s
11th833Finlay SYKES 22.545s31:16.765121:07.422122:46.7321023.212s161:16.965141:07.188102:47.3651110.227s
12th853Nathan DIWELL-WILSON DC Cycles23.685s191:16.894131:08.746202:49.3251423.447s171:16.863131:07.566112:47.8761210.738s
13th858Tommy WALKER 23.439s151:16.524101:07.496132:47.4591323.525s191:16.188101:08.496182:48.2091311.071s
14th878Samuel TURTLE 23.462s161:18.000161:07.949152:49.4111523.204s151:17.540181:07.910152:48.6541411.516s
15th806Daniel NADIN 23.365s131:18.824181:09.449242:51.6381922.958s111:17.489161:08.449172:48.8961511.758s
16th809Oscar HAKES Cliff Pratt Racing23.107s111:17.801151:08.812212:49.7201723.130s131:17.016151:08.996222:49.1421612.004s
17th860Jonathon MORLEY Barnesbury CC23.963s221:18.976191:08.286172:51.2251823.638s211:18.231201:07.703132:49.5721712.434s
18th856Thomas HAWKINS (2) 23.399s141:18.204171:07.984162:49.5871623.130s131:19.075231:07.894142:50.0991812.961s
19th854Ollie SINDEN 24.080s241:19.976211:08.715192:52.7712023.771s221:17.492171:08.973202:50.2361913.098s
20th868Archie FERGUSON West Highland Wheelers23.748s201:20.777241:08.606182:53.1312124.044s251:17.918191:08.973202:50.9352013.797s
21st828Ted MORRIS 23.981s231:28.141411:10.055283:02.1773823.568s201:18.676211:09.293252:51.5372114.399s
22nd811Benjamin WIPAT Tay Titans24.705s301:19.726201:09.316222:53.7472324.130s271:19.246241:08.571192:51.9472214.809s
23rd869Travis WILLIAMS Dc gravity syndicate24.588s281:20.824251:09.539252:54.9512524.381s281:18.890221:09.180242:52.4512315.313s
24th884Will SMITH (yth) 24.295s271:20.988261:09.937272:55.2202624.041s241:20.336261:09.164232:53.5412416.403s
25th870Fraser PATERSON Deeside Thistle CC24.158s251:20.605231:09.422232:54.1852424.084s261:20.176251:09.464282:53.7242516.586s
26th863Sam HATFIELD 23.615s171:16.668111:06.597112:46.8801223.497s181:16.465121:13.930422:53.8922616.754s
27th815Ramsay DALGLIESH 25.795s391:21.410271:10.234302:57.4392824.786s321:20.559271:09.351272:54.6962717.558s
28th437Jason PURVES 24.790s331:22.258291:10.430322:57.4782924.955s371:20.847291:09.293252:55.0952817.957s
29th842George MARFELL 25.302s361:22.735301:11.394352:59.4313324.634s311:21.168301:09.801312:55.6032918.465s
30th830Josh PRICE Pearce Cycles25.032s341:25.235361:11.093333:01.3603724.880s361:21.266311:09.617292:55.7633018.625s
31st810Jay LAUDER 24.216s261:24.168351:10.344312:58.7283124.521s301:21.914321:10.008322:56.4433119.305s
32nd814James HADFIELD 24.626s291:21.656281:11.957372:58.2393024.794s331:20.609281:12.196372:57.5993220.461s
33rd822Soli HARVEY 25.337s371:23.496331:10.066292:58.8993224.798s341:23.215341:09.718302:57.7313320.593s
34th812Finn COOPER Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club23.861s211:20.191221:09.648262:53.7002223.923s231:25.066381:10.110332:59.0993421.961s
35th881Billy HALL (u16) 26.251s421:26.782391:13.097393:06.1304125.185s381:23.609361:10.344342:59.1383522.000s
36th859Charlie COOPER-DAVIES 24.716s311:23.418321:11.894363:00.0283524.518s291:23.554351:11.188352:59.2603622.122s
37th865Anthony HARVEY 24.778s321:24.043341:11.145342:59.9663424.806s351:24.375371:11.625363:00.8063723.668s
38th883Jake WAREING 25.368s381:22.860311:12.800383:01.0283625.700s401:22.969331:13.828413:02.4973825.359s
39th819Charlie CAISTER 25.872s401:26.500381:13.465403:05.8374025.763s411:26.472391:12.231383:04.4663927.328s
40th864Joshua READE 26.826s431:30.531431:15.118443:12.4754326.329s421:27.157401:13.621403:07.1074029.969s
41st439Finlay MECHEM Guernsey Velo Club (LBG)25.907s411:29.957421:13.692413:09.5564225.513s391:29.582411:14.254433:09.3494132.211s
42nd824Alfie HOLLOWAY Decoy BMX Club27.255s441:32.387441:13.859423:13.5014427.204s431:32.106421:13.598393:12.9084235.770s
43rd852George MADLEY 21.630s11:13.94531:04.63752:40.212321.428s12:39.398431:07.934164:08.760431:31.622
888Charlie LISTER 25.224s351:25.375371:14.352433:04.95139

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st500Jordan WILLIAMS (jun) Madison Saracen Factory Team21.178s11:09.60111:01.02412:31.803120.939s11:08.30111:00.09412:29.3341-
2nd510Rueben TAYLOR 22.040s21:13.45331:05.77062:41.263322.068s21:13.82031:04.87532:40.763211.429s
3rd571Owen RICK 22.599s41:14.22241:04.82822:41.649422.252s31:14.51941:04.25022:41.021311.687s
4th589Josh BRAZIER 22.915s81:12.27321:04.86032:40.048222.705s81:13.39521:05.00742:41.107411.773s
5th513Lewis CARR (jun) 23.045s91:14.70351:05.01942:42.767522.775s91:15.31671:05.43862:43.529514.195s
6th560Archie TOWNSEND Gawton Gravity Hub22.845s61:14.76961:05.64552:43.259622.588s51:15.74291:05.49282:43.822614.488s
7th536Jamie WALL 23.185s111:15.40681:07.215112:45.806723.896s221:15.17651:05.39452:44.466715.132s
8th562Jordi HART 23.482s161:16.602111:05.91472:45.998923.150s101:16.692151:05.46472:45.306815.972s
9th505Jake CARTLIDGE 22.818s51:17.574171:08.445172:48.8371622.642s71:15.28961:07.761172:45.692916.358s
10th506Tyler PARTRIDGE Gawton Gravity Hub23.330s131:15.34371:07.672142:46.3451123.556s161:15.47281:06.836132:45.8641016.530s
11th542Max GRIFFITHS-PALMER 23.380s141:16.750141:06.52492:46.6541223.318s121:16.430141:06.18792:45.9351116.601s
12th558Josh LANCETT-EDWARDS Pearce Cycles23.224s121:16.984151:08.809182:49.0171722.630s61:15.898101:07.457162:45.9851216.651s
13th568Tomasso CAMPANA 22.857s71:15.65391:07.367132:45.877822.537s41:16.750161:06.910142:46.1971316.863s
14th504Louie PARTRIDGE Gawton Gravity Hub23.755s201:17.187161:07.301122:48.2431523.720s191:16.075131:06.800122:46.5951417.261s
15th521Freddie DAVIES (mtb) 23.122s101:16.020101:08.414162:47.5561423.310s111:16.051111:07.836182:47.1971517.863s
16th502Finn CLARK Sorted Racegear22.450s31:16.614121:07.101102:46.1651023.681s181:16.957171:06.586102:47.2241617.890s
17th559Lucas CRAIK Gosport BMX Club23.845s223:19.782451:10.562264:54.1894523.322s131:16.066121:08.563212:47.9511718.617s
18th554Will SAVERY Gawton Gravity Hub23.525s172:33.527441:13.532384:10.5844423.493s151:17.790201:06.769112:48.0521818.718s
19th578Toby MURPHY 23.384s151:18.223181:09.675202:51.2821823.657s171:17.469191:08.461202:49.5871920.253s
20th508Aiden TROTT 23.740s191:19.230201:11.153322:54.1232023.818s201:17.172181:09.429262:50.4192021.085s
21st572Lewis DUNCAN 23.923s231:25.242331:08.035152:57.2002823.845s211:19.582231:07.062152:50.4892121.155s
22nd565Luke MADLEY 24.036s251:19.578211:10.696282:54.3102123.997s231:19.528211:09.301252:52.8262223.492s
23rd538Kristian QUAILE 23.927s241:19.199191:10.699292:53.8251924.325s271:19.539221:09.235242:53.0992323.765s
24th537Josh GALLAGHER 24.533s311:21.102251:10.195232:55.8302324.510s311:21.367291:08.254192:54.1312424.797s
25th509Archie CASSON 24.443s291:21.421271:11.407342:57.2712924.514s321:20.046261:09.778302:54.3382525.004s
26th574Ethan FLETCHER 25.002s361:22.472301:10.996312:58.4703224.833s351:19.739251:09.769292:54.3412625.007s
27th580Ollie MCCANN 24.716s341:20.949241:11.981362:57.6463024.384s291:20.665271:09.472282:54.5212725.187s
28th582Theo MAUNDER Gawton Gravity Hub24.599s331:23.031311:10.387242:58.0173124.212s261:21.598311:09.180232:54.9902825.656s
29th551Theo COATES 25.130s371:27.063361:10.484253:02.6773424.568s331:21.527301:09.442272:55.5372926.203s
30th569William TYRRELL 24.431s281:21.141261:10.898302:56.4702524.083s251:21.364281:10.562322:56.0093026.675s
31st552Tor RICHARDSON 24.892s351:21.918281:09.422192:56.2322425.045s361:22.316331:09.086222:56.4473127.113s
32nd512Isaac RABANI 24.131s261:20.797231:11.628352:56.5562624.056s241:21.711321:11.433342:57.2003227.866s
33rd522Joseph KENNING 24.596s321:20.070221:10.172222:54.8382224.685s341:22.567341:10.160312:57.4123328.078s
34th518Charlie JONES (jun) 24.514s301:29.535401:11.203333:05.2523624.330s281:22.957351:11.906352:59.1933429.859s
35th511Joe FURBER 24.400s271:22.028291:10.566272:56.9942724.501s301:24.063361:10.910332:59.4743530.140s
36th541Mason CORNICK 25.173s381:25.481341:13.453373:04.1073525.345s381:26.219391:12.082363:03.6463634.312s
37th567Sam ALGAR 25.267s391:24.996321:15.192413:05.4553725.255s371:24.660371:14.313383:04.2283734.894s
38th597Leonardo CONWAY-JOHNSON 25.595s411:38.383431:15.433433:19.4114326.412s411:25.351381:14.024373:05.7873836.453s
39th517George DALGARNO 25.943s431:29.188391:15.390423:10.5214025.450s391:26.371401:15.418413:07.2393937.905s
40th583Ben DAVIS (jun) 25.829s421:26.200351:13.738393:05.7673825.779s401:28.418411:15.000403:09.1974039.863s
41st543Nate ROBINSON 26.817s441:32.477421:17.090453:16.3844227.467s431:29.468421:14.684393:11.6194142.285s
42nd581Ewan MCKINNON 23.806s211:27.867371:09.922213:01.5953323.470s141:19.672241:30.055433:13.1974243.863s
43rd588Luke RUNNALLS 27.369s451:29.691411:16.852443:13.9124127.071s421:30.653431:19.179423:16.9034347.569s
561Logan SMITH 23.716s181:16.692131:06.51182:46.91913
566Jack KOZLOWSKI 25.575s401:27.903381:14.324403:07.80239

Male: 19-29  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st321Luke WILLIAMS (sen) Bridgwater Cycling Club23.416s51:16.88721:08.90252:49.205423.329s41:15.93411:07.37122:46.6341-
2nd219Sam MARZETTI 22.927s11:17.47351:08.43322:48.833322.657s11:17.62521:07.39132:47.67321.039s
3rd340George DAVIES (sen) 23.119s31:17.25041:07.88312:48.252223.493s71:18.85641:06.99212:49.34132.707s
4th317Edward MARTIN (sen) 23.150s41:16.93831:17.293182:57.381923.302s31:18.24631:07.93442:49.48242.848s
5th301Hugo DE BOISSARD 23.451s61:20.30171:09.08662:52.838623.462s61:19.95351:08.68452:52.09955.465s
6th344Tyler POLLINGTON Taw Velo23.771s81:20.40681:08.53532:52.712523.744s81:20.52361:09.19262:53.45966.825s
7th342Edward ARMSTRONG SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site24.381s111:20.65291:11.06672:56.099724.041s91:21.40671:09.56672:55.01378.379s
8th353Louie SMITH (sen) 24.150s101:21.957101:12.480112:58.5871024.209s111:21.45381:11.762122:57.424810.790s
9th364Harry CORRIN 25.162s141:27.761181:12.465103:05.3881424.884s141:22.219101:11.148112:58.251911.617s
10th319Josh SMITH (sen) 24.638s121:24.594141:12.543123:01.7751224.314s121:23.562131:10.945102:58.8211012.187s
11th356Luke HUMPHRIES Gawton Gravity Hub23.482s71:19.54361:41.547233:24.5722224.169s101:22.12991:12.750132:59.0481112.414s
12th345Seth MAUNDER Gawton Gravity Hub25.201s151:23.297121:11.21182:59.7091125.096s151:24.296141:10.17282:59.5641212.930s
13th314Harry FARNHILL 25.076s131:23.426131:14.082143:02.5841324.455s131:22.515111:13.387143:00.3571313.723s
14th352Oli GRAY 22.971s21:15.75411:08.62142:47.346122.841s21:27.360191:10.91093:01.1111414.477s
15th315Robert JONES (sen3) Army CSR26.431s191:25.563151:13.805133:05.7991526.166s181:26.527181:13.602153:06.2951519.661s
16th360Philip BOYD 25.837s171:25.680161:15.457153:06.9741626.009s171:25.242151:15.844173:07.0951620.461s
17th305Brendan JONES (sen) 27.087s201:26.059171:16.015163:09.1611726.173s191:26.469171:16.109183:08.7511722.117s
18th312Alex DOVELL Gawton Gravity Hub26.244s181:28.570191:16.891173:11.7051825.900s161:28.137201:15.800163:09.8371823.203s
19th423Charlie FLYNN 25.627s161:35.484221:20.512213:21.6232026.267s201:26.079161:17.914193:10.2601923.626s
20th331George HOWARD-ELLIOTT 28.990s221:34.164211:20.836223:23.9902128.560s231:30.539211:18.004203:17.1032030.469s
21st307Zak WOODMAN 28.221s211:30.476201:18.734193:17.4311928.505s221:32.574221:19.614223:20.6932134.059s
22nd326Matthew COWAN 23.982s91:22.027111:11.28592:57.294823.368s51:23.008121:34.723233:21.0992234.465s
23rd361Craig BENNETT (sen) 29.084s231:38.140231:19.989203:27.2132327.638s211:35.308231:18.832213:21.7782335.144s

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st642Ben DEAKIN 24.177s31:19.81621:11.52082:55.513423.697s11:18.70311:10.88352:53.2831-
2nd431Craig CALLOW 24.845s111:21.32071:09.00412:55.169224.192s51:20.36841:08.78112:53.34120.058s
3rd604Michael VICKERS 23.427s11:19.63311:09.98022:53.040123.790s31:20.11031:11.17962:55.07931.796s
4th603James CLARKE (mas) 24.388s61:19.92231:10.86752:55.177324.661s81:20.09021:10.85642:55.60742.324s
5th601Gaz WILSON 24.380s51:23.309111:11.00462:58.693824.306s61:21.29351:10.20722:55.80652.523s
6th424Danny BATEMAN 24.876s121:23.059101:11.05172:58.986924.490s71:21.65361:10.57032:56.71363.430s
7th433Andy WEAMES 23.580s21:21.16461:10.86342:55.607523.775s21:22.38281:11.32572:57.48274.199s
8th605Peter WALTON 24.466s71:20.78551:10.58232:55.833624.666s91:22.07471:11.68092:58.42085.137s
9th640Peter CROOKES 24.299s41:22.02791:13.066112:59.3921023.896s41:23.199111:11.825112:58.92095.637s
10th623Carl NEWBIGGING 24.790s91:21.56781:11.85592:58.212724.701s101:22.86391:11.781102:59.345106.062s
11th644Ashley WHELAN 24.795s101:20.28141:25.035193:10.1111625.182s121:25.785131:11.41483:02.381119.098s
12th609James HEAL Army CSR26.154s141:25.179131:14.840143:06.1731426.169s141:22.953101:13.547133:02.669129.386s
13th607Dan TAYLOR 26.189s151:27.109151:12.281103:05.5791326.216s151:25.719121:12.758123:04.6931311.410s
14th613Harry BOWMAN 24.642s81:24.688121:13.718123:03.0481125.177s111:25.933141:15.012143:06.1221412.839s
15th606Sam WATERS 26.368s161:28.184171:17.598173:12.1501725.712s131:28.489161:16.968153:11.1691517.886s
16th411Alan MCKINSTRY Alan MCKINSTRY on Instagram 26.544s171:27.121161:16.309163:09.9741526.384s161:27.105151:18.102163:11.5911618.308s
17th417Matthew COLEMAN 27.474s181:30.281181:16.090153:13.8451827.036s171:30.536171:18.179173:15.7511722.468s
18th616Chris EDMUNDS (mas) 27.592s191:35.332191:20.351183:23.2751927.650s181:34.394181:22.903183:24.9471831.664s
19th645Richard YOCKNEY Army CSR29.986s201:45.371201:26.360203:41.7172030.216s191:41.777191:24.809193:36.8021943.519s
624Davi ROBERTS 25.439s131:25.426141:14.269133:05.13412

Male: 40-49  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st714Will LONGDEN Madison Saracen Factory Team23.924s41:18.47221:08.21112:50.607123.388s11:18.49211:08.13312:50.0131-
2nd702Kris LORD 23.837s31:20.29351:09.94632:54.076423.735s21:19.76631:09.33222:52.83322.820s
4th700David LIST 24.724s51:19.85541:11.30172:55.880524.482s51:22.31771:10.20352:57.00246.989s
5th717Adam GOULD INFLITE24.923s61:21.88781:11.08662:57.896625.232s81:22.17251:11.77472:59.17859.165s
6th715James WEAMES 25.017s71:21.23161:12.73092:58.978825.002s61:22.21161:12.48082:59.69369.680s
7th720Mark WEIGHTMAN Leisure Lakes25.252s91:21.51671:11.30482:58.072725.454s91:21.95441:12.85193:00.259710.246s
8th703Liam TYRRELL 25.216s81:25.293101:10.93453:01.443925.036s71:25.41491:11.06363:01.513811.500s
9th701Neil WHITE (vet) 23.681s11:18.50831:09.04722:51.236224.126s31:28.727141:09.51933:02.372912.359s
10th706David FAIRSERVICE 25.826s111:23.06291:15.368113:04.2561025.744s121:23.31681:15.250123:04.3101014.297s
11th707Matt DEAN 26.201s121:30.875141:14.000103:11.0761225.704s101:27.645101:14.851103:08.2001118.187s
12th725Philip KETTLEWELL 26.224s131:29.457131:15.426123:11.1071325.974s131:28.465131:15.144113:09.5831219.570s
13th712Mark CROXALL 26.634s141:28.473121:16.160133:11.2671426.674s141:27.793121:15.269133:09.7361319.723s
14th716Giles AUSTING 25.736s101:27.539111:16.164143:09.4391125.712s111:27.742111:16.508143:09.9621419.949s
15th735Craig BROOKER 26.786s151:33.325161:28.332183:28.4431726.751s151:33.297161:20.133153:20.1811530.168s
16th721Rich WILTSHIRE 27.153s161:32.098151:20.485153:19.7361527.282s161:33.282151:21.195163:21.7591631.746s
17th708Nick MASTERS 28.329s171:35.286171:22.875163:26.4901627.607s171:35.055171:22.753173:25.4151735.402s
18th705Ross HOOD (vet) 29.403s191:38.579181:26.031173:34.0131829.361s181:39.391181:25.023193:33.7751843.762s
19th704George THOMPSON (vet) 29.377s182:46.808191:48.719195:04.9041929.771s191:41.203191:24.430183:35.4041945.391s

Male: 50+  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st792Pete LITTLE Mountain Mania24.619s21:22.92221:12.27722:59.818124.548s21:23.03211:10.54712:58.1271-
2nd794John COBB 25.833s31:22.65611:11.74613:00.235225.314s31:23.99321:12.04223:01.34923.222s
3rd785Darren WILSON (gvet) 23.825s12:12.27471:25.90274:02.001724.389s11:26.89831:15.02733:06.31438.187s
4th786Ross HOLDING 26.646s41:28.31631:23.79363:18.755526.775s41:30.18741:19.22763:16.189418.062s
5th781Paul LE MAITRE 27.556s61:28.72241:17.59433:13.872327.420s51:31.87151:17.33243:16.623518.496s
6th791Austin WILLIAMS 27.423s51:31.94951:19.06343:18.435427.618s61:33.25471:19.04353:19.915621.788s
7th782Phil GRAY (gvet) 28.361s71:32.53161:20.76273:21.654723.527s
8th788Joe KILLNER 29.243s71:35.19661:21.66853:26.107628.474s81:34.82081:21.83283:25.126826.999s

 

 

Female: Elite  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st420Veronika WIDMANN 24.927s11:21.12111:10.97722:57.025124.150s11:20.86711:10.30112:55.3181-
2nd100Stacey FISHER 25.385s21:21.53521:10.66012:57.580224.899s21:21.77821:10.39822:57.07521.757s
3rd103Aston TUTT 26.498s31:26.61341:16.81343:09.924426.568s41:27.14041:14.29733:08.005312.687s
4th102Monika MIXOVA 26.588s41:26.09331:16.02033:08.701326.208s31:25.86731:17.41853:09.493414.175s
5th119Becci SKELTON 27.072s51:30.59051:22.31263:19.974527.337s51:30.84851:15.98443:14.169518.851s
6th108Meghan FLANAGAN 28.115s61:32.53161:19.46153:20.107628.685s61:37.03961:20.14063:25.864630.546s

Female: 13-16  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st161Heather WILSON 27.205s11:26.73011:17.00813:10.943127.240s11:27.02311:15.74613:10.0091-
2nd164Jessica WIPAT Tay Titans28.435s31:31.85621:20.71423:21.005229.368s51:32.05121:18.97723:20.396210.387s
3rd450Katy MCGOWAN 28.056s21:31.99631:21.14033:21.192327.540s21:32.60231:21.69543:21.837311.828s
4th970Olivia TAYLOR 28.720s41:35.06241:21.37543:25.157428.553s31:33.34341:20.43833:22.334412.325s
5th162Molly RUSKIN 29.146s51:49.33271:25.58663:44.064729.049s41:41.81261:24.63353:35.494525.485s
6th160Darcey TURNER 30.681s71:43.02461:27.54373:41.248629.502s61:38.82451:34.44963:42.775632.766s
7th448Imogen RABANI 34.607s82:14.77381:45.82484:35.204833.822s82:09.80971:44.77784:28.40871:18.399
8th163Scarlett VEDMORE 30.509s61:39.62551:25.26253:35.396531.220s74:30.12181:40.50876:41.84983:31.840

Female: 17-18  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st140Aimi KENYON Pinkbike Racing25.454s11:25.20011:12.76513:03.419125.790s11:26.55911:12.73813:05.0871-
2nd141Elin BERRY 26.021s21:31.18021:24.28143:21.482326.056s21:31.14821:21.58633:18.790213.703s
3rd142Bethany MCCULLY 28.310s31:32.14531:20.95323:21.408228.263s31:32.45731:19.12523:19.845314.758s
4th143Nina-Yves CAMERON West Highland Wheelers29.919s51:37.86041:23.43733:31.216429.786s41:38.19241:22.31243:30.290425.203s
5th144Carrie COPSON 29.310s41:41.11351:29.14153:39.564530.529s51:42.66051:28.64453:41.833536.746s

Female: 19+  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Seed sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 Diff
1st133Jenna FELLOWS 26.611s11:26.71511:16.48813:09.814126.048s11:25.73011:14.30913:06.0871-
2nd126Sophie CADE 27.783s31:33.66831:24.82043:26.271328.380s31:32.05521:26.94543:27.380221.293s
3rd120Vaska PROSTOVA 29.087s51:41.81651:27.32963:38.232529.489s41:41.37931:26.17633:37.044330.957s
4th123Jane PAGE 31.814s61:41.42941:26.45053:39.693632.193s51:42.94541:29.31753:44.455438.368s
5th127Mary LYNES 28.091s41:44.35661:21.76923:34.216428.345s21:54.97351:25.10523:48.423542.336s
121Ebony WEBBER 27.643s21:32.21821:23.03933:22.9002
Chat with us