withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (269)Photos (20,754)Videos (0)Finish spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st11Kieran DAVIES Makingupthenumbers / Schwalbe32.155s51:22.92521:17.63433:12.714231.853s51:21.05611:15.96213:08.87113:08.8711-
2nd1Declan WILLICOMBE Brink.uk / Plush Suspension32.047s41:25.24671:17.53023:14.823331.389s31:21.84231:16.32923:09.56023:09.56020.689s
3rd20Joshua LOWE 31.169s21:22.44511:17.26813:10.882131.314s21:23.08361:17.61743:12.01453:10.88232.011s
4th3Shaun RICHARDS Continental Saracen31.086s11:27.402101:19.45443:17.942631.570s41:21.35821:18.15753:11.08533:11.08542.214s
5th21Siôn MARGRAVE Moore Large O'Neal Race Team31.344s31:23.48932:00.984113:55.8171131.180s11:22.59651:17.52433:11.30043:11.30052.429s
6th2Ryan TUNNELL Hot Pursuit Cycles33.571s111:26.22591:20.55273:20.348833.042s111:22.20841:18.79063:14.04063:14.04065.169s
7th7William FUELL Green 6 Trek32.761s81:23.55141:19.50253:15.814432.416s72:31.524111:35.892104:39.832103:15.81476.943s
8th15Jay WILLIAMSON Jungle Products / Santa Cruz32.499s61:24.89461:19.50763:16.900532.264s61:24.33973:35.261115:31.864113:16.90088.029s
9th4James BOURNE Spokes Bikeshop33.239s91:26.03181:22.441103:21.711932.675s81:24.96681:20.41273:18.05373:18.05399.182s
10th6Billy MATTHEWS Burgtec / Fasthouse / Joes Bikes32.750s71:24.20751:21.21283:18.169732.741s101:51.429101:21.55783:45.72793:18.169109.298s
11th16James ANDERSON (elt) Orange33.308s101:27.460111:21.45793:22.2251032.717s91:25.32191:28.69293:26.73083:22.2251113.354s

Male: Expert  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st125Daniel BATESON Intense32.599s31:25.97641:19.67743:18.252432.204s11:23.59921:17.48913:13.29213:13.2921-
2nd103Luke KNIGHT Creation Cycles32.569s21:23.77111:18.95633:15.296132.849s61:24.63051:19.82933:17.30853:15.29622.004s
3rd105John RIDDELL Blazing Bikes / Unite Components33.245s51:26.08251:23.81583:23.142632.441s31:23.61731:20.08543:16.14323:16.14332.851s
4th124Chris SPINKS 34.051s101:25.15431:18.50913:17.714332.702s51:24.89261:18.94323:16.53733:16.53743.245s
5th127Will SHAW 32.539s11:26.48361:22.84563:21.867532.281s21:24.15241:20.21053:16.64343:16.64353.351s
6th114Tomas ELSMORE Leisure Lakes33.128s41:25.13021:18.62723:16.885232.447s41:23.19511:33.776163:29.418133:16.88563.593s
7th117James FLINDERS Leisure Lakes33.452s61:27.91281:25.733113:27.097833.080s71:24.89871:22.63893:20.61663:20.61677.324s
8th119Alex FLORIAN Burgtec34.936s151:27.74171:22.00753:24.684734.038s101:26.45091:20.33863:20.82673:20.82687.534s
9th120David SMITH (exp) team Trailhead33.969s91:29.551101:28.150153:31.6701233.591s81:25.86781:22.27983:21.73783:21.73798.445s
10th108Bradley KING 34.604s131:30.017111:23.75173:28.372934.332s121:27.946101:22.646103:24.92493:24.9241011.632s
11th104Eric HARVEY-FISHENDEN Pearce Cycles34.402s111:31.673141:24.581103:30.6561133.726s91:30.567141:22.23873:26.531103:26.5311113.239s
12th110Vinicio CRIGHTON-POLI The Trailhead34.842s141:30.467121:23.93393:29.2421034.581s131:29.201121:24.372113:28.154113:28.1541214.862s
13th121Ed SMITH (exp) 34.496s121:31.016131:27.894143:33.4061334.280s111:28.827111:25.932133:29.039123:29.0391315.747s
14th122Benjamin WORRALL 35.036s161:33.910171:28.239163:37.1851534.668s141:30.149131:25.254123:30.071143:30.0711416.779s
15th123Alex WORRALL (exp) 36.110s191:33.687161:27.860133:37.6571635.661s151:31.377151:26.143143:33.181153:33.1811519.889s
16th130Rory HEMMINGS 33.876s81:33.243151:26.670123:33.789143:33.7891620.497s
17th102Alex GRAY (exp) 35.540s171:37.202181:28.544173:41.2861738.145s171:36.553161:27.463153:42.161163:41.2861727.994s
18th126Thomas MILLS Army Cycling35.953s181:41.976191:38.493183:56.4221836.184s161:41.559171:34.391173:52.134173:52.1341838.842s
19th115Gareth HERNAMAN RAF-CA41.116s201:44.820201:44.277194:10.213194:10.2131956.921s
20th109Luther GRIFFITHS The Trailhead33.689s71:28.35292:10.016204:12.057204:12.0572058.765s

Male: 13-14  Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st1400Nathan DE VAUX Antur Stiniog Race Team / Endura35.732s31:29.72611:20.41713:25.875134.304s21:26.83011:19.50413:20.63813:20.6381-
2nd1426Max LEWIS Green Snow Collective35.093s21:38.37281:25.18723:38.652534.354s31:30.54121:24.48123:29.37623:29.37628.738s
3rd1407Felix GRIFFITHS GT Viris34.437s11:31.24321:29.87663:35.556233.652s11:31.80841:25.01633:30.47633:30.47639.838s
4th1417Noah KILLEEN Silverback Xtreme38.654s131:34.43861:30.42083:43.512736.363s81:31.43431:28.34563:36.14243:36.142415.504s
5th1404Rhys PRICE 36.627s61:32.36931:27.15933:36.155335.417s41:39.889121:26.68243:41.98873:36.155515.517s
6th1409Thomas MAPLESDEN 36.413s41:33.59751:27.89643:37.906436.156s61:33.57861:27.17853:36.91253:36.912616.274s
7th1429Haydn FLETCHER 36.517s51:32.86441:29.99973:39.380636.668s91:34.93981:30.94173:42.54883:39.380718.742s
8th1411Rory EDDON 36.648s71:42.800131:27.92353:47.371936.076s51:33.56951:31.88793:41.53263:41.532820.894s
9th1405Ioan HEPBURN Pedalabikeaway / Wye MTB37.268s81:35.50771:32.49093:45.265837.555s121:34.62071:31.02383:43.19893:43.198922.560s
10th1410Daniel MAPLESDEN 36.184s71:35.09491:33.354103:44.632103:44.6321023.994s
11th1413Seth PETTIFER 37.277s91:40.425111:47.524154:05.2261337.294s111:38.466101:35.394123:51.154113:51.1541130.516s
12th1412Charlie WOODLAND 38.218s111:40.184101:39.987123:58.3891137.603s131:39.957131:36.238133:53.798123:53.7981233.160s
13th1423Charlie TOOMER 37.955s101:40.829121:39.074113:57.8581037.164s101:40.505141:37.336143:55.005133:55.0051334.367s
14th1403Toby GRINDLE Essential gfx38.580s121:45.281141:36.686104:00.5471238.627s141:43.849151:34.940113:57.416143:57.4161436.778s
15th1442Ben LEWIS (juv) 40.821s161:39.42392:01.370224:21.6141640.486s181:39.696111:38.376153:58.558153:58.5581537.920s
16th1422Oliver LAURIE firecrest mtb40.553s151:53.027171:42.154134:15.7341540.228s161:48.332161:40.579164:09.139164:09.1391648.501s
17th1441Byron RODERICK 40.370s141:47.179151:44.958144:12.5071440.456s172:18.766251:56.835224:56.057244:12.5071751.869s
18th1415Oliver PEARCE Pearce Cycles42.191s171:51.547161:52.375174:26.1131740.809s191:51.739171:44.454174:17.002174:17.0021856.364s
19th1433James WEEKS revtothelimit.co.uk go to site40.165s151:53.844181:52.232194:26.241184:26.241191:05.603
20th1406Harry SADLER 43.094s192:03.054201:52.327164:38.4752043.395s231:59.356211:49.624184:32.375194:32.375201:11.737
21st1414Barney RAWSON Expert Bike Repair43.043s182:01.651191:53.143194:37.8371941.471s201:59.024201:53.163204:33.658204:33.658211:13.020
22nd1419Freddie THILTHORPE 43.975s212:00.055181:52.718184:36.7481842.446s211:58.014192:13.124254:53.584234:36.748221:16.110
23rd1424Theo GOODSMITH 43.184s202:04.178211:59.096204:46.4582142.615s222:00.738221:55.108214:38.461214:38.461231:17.823
24th1401Jake PAUL HYCC47.133s232:11.423222:05.316235:03.8722344.842s242:04.029231:57.587234:46.458224:46.458241:25.820
25th1428Harry JOHNSON 44.168s222:16.560231:59.941215:00.6692244.876s252:06.520242:08.002244:59.398254:59.398251:38.760

Male: 15-16  Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st1245Leo FRATER Fenwicks / Race Co33.146s21:22.33011:14.82313:10.299132.166s21:20.62411:15.83113:08.62113:08.6211-
2nd1223George MADLEY Brink.uk31.641s11:24.04831:18.36423:14.053231.648s11:21.75131:16.30623:09.70523:09.70521.084s
3rd1251Rudi EICHHORN Canyon Collective FMD33.314s31:23.20921:18.47433:14.997332.469s31:21.12921:16.81033:10.40833:10.40831.787s
4th1252Will HAINES Ace Bicycles Monmouth33.493s41:26.61651:20.59563:20.704532.793s41:25.31441:18.39143:16.49843:16.49847.877s
5th1254Jowan HEWITT Amped Emotion Cycles35.204s131:27.86081:20.57353:23.637833.973s81:25.54151:19.97053:19.48453:19.484510.863s
6th1217Raif FURMENGER 34.085s71:25.80541:19.90443:19.794434.315s91:26.68491:20.38063:21.37973:19.794611.173s
7th1256Alfie HEMING 34.283s81:29.012111:23.047103:26.342933.106s51:25.99181:21.17873:20.27563:20.275711.654s
8th1201Ollie SINDEN Sterlands Cycles34.040s61:26.72461:21.07273:21.836633.831s61:25.80771:30.027223:29.665113:21.836813.215s
9th1202Hadley COPPARD Impact / Podium Zone App34.399s91:26.85871:21.86983:23.126733.833s71:25.61461:23.30793:22.75483:22.754914.133s
10th1226Max EDDON 35.217s141:31.543151:23.966133:30.7261434.922s151:29.444131:21.99083:26.35693:26.3561017.735s
11th1209Samuel TURTLE 34.532s101:30.188141:23.834123:28.5541134.630s131:27.980111:24.850123:27.460103:27.4601118.839s
12th1218Oscar GRIFFITHS GT Viris35.777s181:29.403121:22.62093:27.800103:27.8001219.179s
13th1235Oscar HAKES Cliff Pratt Racing35.658s171:29.480131:24.065143:29.2031255.779s411:36.039241:26.609193:58.427283:29.2031320.582s
14th1282Jack KEITH Urban Extreme36.850s261:28.70491:23.780113:29.3341342.160s381:27.676101:30.684263:40.520213:29.3341420.713s
15th1283Jacob GONZALEZ 37.539s301:31.672171:26.320153:35.5311634.975s161:30.284141:24.903133:30.162123:30.1621521.541s
16th1227Sam HATFIELD Sterlands Cycles34.807s111:34.132231:28.018223:36.9572034.508s101:31.406171:24.511103:30.425133:30.4251621.804s
17th1203James Louis HADFIELD 36.610s231:31.625161:27.573203:35.8081836.292s221:29.097121:25.998173:31.387143:31.3871722.766s
18th1216Finlay SYKES 34.872s121:33.538221:26.707173:35.1171534.602s121:32.128191:24.769113:31.499153:31.4991822.878s
19th1200Daniel NADIN 33.892s51:28.812103:06.944425:09.6484134.701s141:32.237201:25.683153:32.621163:32.6211924.000s
20th1204Charlie COOPER-DAVIES 36.243s201:32.469181:26.923183:35.6351736.163s211:30.814161:25.811163:32.788173:32.7882024.167s
21st1220Ted MORRIS Whitchurch MOT Centre (WMC)37.267s291:34.947271:27.936213:40.1502435.623s181:32.708211:25.116143:33.447183:33.4472124.826s
22nd1207Will SMITH (yth) 36.609s221:32.607191:27.416193:36.6321935.851s191:32.013181:26.597183:34.461193:34.4612225.840s
23rd1205Josh PRICE Pearce Cycles35.373s151:33.072211:29.131263:37.5762134.550s111:30.676151:30.030233:35.256203:35.2562326.635s
24th1261Travis WILLIAMS 36.874s271:34.686241:26.538163:38.098223:38.0982429.477s
25th1229Seth CAINS 36.778s251:32.730201:28.765253:38.2732336.378s242:02.592401:29.294214:08.264333:38.2732529.652s
26th1231Leo SYDENHAM 35.523s161:36.369291:28.348233:40.2402535.502s171:35.953231:30.083243:41.538223:40.2402631.619s
27th1232James LEE-JERVIS 36.875s281:34.756251:28.670243:40.3012636.958s261:34.014221:30.680253:41.652233:40.3012731.680s
28th1234Alfie MINTA 35.977s191:35.008281:30.051273:41.0362735.888s207:27.610411:31.733279:35.231413:41.0362832.415s
29th1210George MARFELL Whitchurch MOT Centre (WMC)36.659s243:55.288421:41.891396:13.8384236.364s231:37.978261:28.277203:42.619243:42.6192933.998s
30th1215James ONIONS 36.490s211:34.775261:34.879293:46.1442836.457s251:36.871251:31.998283:45.326253:45.3263036.705s
31st1228Drew CORBIJN Katy Curd Coaching37.728s311:36.796301:31.867283:46.3912937.193s271:38.167271:33.280293:48.640263:46.3913137.770s
32nd1243Fin COOPER 38.712s331:39.356311:40.056333:58.1243137.520s281:38.591281:38.160323:54.271273:54.2713245.650s
33rd1222Kris LANCASTER 38.799s341:39.750321:37.932323:56.4813039.050s291:47.440331:34.761304:01.251303:56.4813347.860s
34th1265Harry DALLOW 38.309s321:43.203331:36.738313:58.2503239.165s311:45.745301:40.453344:05.363323:58.2503449.629s
35th1280Joshua READE 40.214s381:43.391341:35.698303:59.3033339.767s331:44.290291:35.752313:59.809293:59.3033550.682s
36th1274Archie MCKIMM 40.679s391:48.096381:41.253364:10.0283639.873s341:45.974311:38.945334:04.792314:04.7923656.171s
37th1239Sam GILBERT-WALKER 38.917s351:46.368361:40.267354:05.5523439.261s321:47.255321:41.955364:08.471344:05.5523756.931s
38th1244Evan DAVIES (yth) 40.819s401:45.898351:40.177344:06.8943542.163s391:54.583371:47.327394:24.073384:06.8943858.273s
39th1214Jack WEBB (yth) Pedalabikeaway / Wye MTB40.074s371:48.553391:41.513374:10.1403739.055s301:47.672341:43.521374:10.248354:10.140391:01.519
40th1281Alfie POOLE 41.816s411:47.641371:41.596384:11.0533841.236s351:51.167361:41.457354:13.860364:11.053401:02.432
41st1259Jack TAYLOR (yth) Freeborn41.765s371:49.081351:46.653384:17.499374:17.499411:08.878
42nd1212Thorne CLARKE 39.977s361:50.175401:53.472404:23.624394:23.624421:15.003
43rd1276Gethin ROBERTS 43.030s421:54.442411:58.003414:35.4754041.337s361:56.517391:49.614404:27.468394:27.468431:18.847
44th1241Harry SIMPSON 42.847s401:55.847381:52.963414:31.657404:31.657441:23.036

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st423Joshua BRAZIER team Trailhead32.574s21:21.94211:16.04013:10.55613:10.5561-
2nd408Rueben TAYLOR One Vision Gravity Racing33.589s61:25.77431:20.87333:20.236332.894s41:23.70311:17.33613:13.93313:13.93323.377s
3rd409Freddie DAVIES (mtb) 33.555s51:27.70561:22.64663:23.906632.609s21:25.38021:18.50843:16.49723:16.49735.941s
4th418Jake CARTLIDGE Green Snow Collective32.355s11:27.62241:21.41343:21.390532.402s11:26.20331:17.95723:16.56233:16.56246.006s
5th414Brandon TURNER Blazing Bikes32.976s31:29.27671:19.02723:21.279432.839s31:28.06861:18.28733:19.19443:19.19458.638s
6th432Kieran CALVER Fly-Up Race Team33.377s41:25.26221:21.56153:20.200233.157s51:27.16041:19.82253:20.13953:20.13969.583s
7th420Jordi HART 34.098s71:38.024161:24.218103:36.3401233.530s61:29.50091:20.59863:23.62863:23.628713.072s
8th439Sam ALGAR 34.515s91:29.85081:23.25273:27.617833.732s71:29.22381:21.06773:24.02273:24.022813.466s
9th444Toby MURPHY 34.441s81:30.61891:24.786113:29.845934.213s91:29.04871:21.70683:24.96783:24.967914.411s
10th443Joe GONZALEZ 35.193s131:27.63751:23.49883:26.328735.085s111:27.39451:23.455103:25.93493:25.9341015.378s
11th440Kristian QUAILE 36.527s151:36.837151:24.02593:37.3891335.745s141:30.447101:23.04993:29.241103:29.2411118.685s
12th419Aiden TROTT Ridgehill Race Syndicate35.536s141:30.813111:25.205123:31.5541034.935s101:30.781111:23.586113:29.302113:29.3021218.746s
13th410Luke MADLEY Brink.uk35.184s121:30.698101:26.703133:32.5851135.272s121:33.026121:24.934123:33.232123:32.5851322.029s
14th411Joe KENNING 34.999s111:34.620121:28.082153:37.7011435.612s131:36.133141:29.155143:40.900133:37.7011427.145s
15th417Isaac RABANI 34.656s101:35.583141:27.735143:37.9741534.168s82:19.890182:01.083184:55.141183:37.9741527.418s
16th407Rueben BAILEY RM Cycles36.749s161:34.663131:29.088163:40.500163:40.5001629.944s
17th426Sam MORRIS (jun) 37.322s171:44.938191:30.807173:53.0671836.524s151:35.992131:29.023133:41.539143:41.5391730.983s
18th401Leonardo CONWAY-JOHNSON 38.154s181:41.404181:32.456183:52.0141738.277s161:39.381151:30.337153:47.995153:47.9951837.439s
19th403George DALGARNO 38.258s191:39.929171:37.285203:55.4721938.843s171:40.884161:32.609163:52.336163:52.3361941.780s
20th416Harry HOGAN 41.490s201:45.527201:36.641194:03.6582040.836s182:38.871191:46.640175:06.347194:03.6582053.102s
21st442Ruarc GRANT 44.998s212:07.622212:14.541215:07.1612145.464s192:01.885172:03.990194:51.339174:51.339211:40.783

Male: 19-29  Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st278Luke WILLIAMS (elt) Ampedcycleworx / cardertech / Hotlines33.727s41:24.96331:18.83313:17.523333.398s51:23.09721:17.12913:13.62413:13.6241-
2nd252Harry BARRETT (sen) J-Tech32.456s11:25.82841:21.98153:20.265432.001s11:24.22931:19.95543:16.18523:16.18522.561s
3rd213Isaac ANDERSON Carder Technology33.567s21:23.08111:20.15633:16.804132.847s31:24.45251:19.47733:16.77633:16.77633.152s
4th233Harvey POWELL Grandstand Auto Services33.782s51:27.66951:22.41673:23.867533.328s41:24.32541:19.24323:16.89643:16.89643.272s
5th215Toby DOWN 661 Protection / Carder Technology33.700s31:23.41121:19.89923:17.010232.425s21:22.28112:10.572264:05.278253:17.01053.386s
6th288Lewis WEBBER Raaw Mountain Bikes33.967s61:28.62171:22.12463:24.712734.056s71:26.32461:21.84563:22.22553:22.22568.601s
7th263Josh MORRIS (sen) 34.755s101:27.23071:21.89773:23.88263:23.882710.258s
8th206Nathan FOSTER Spokes Bikeshop34.165s71:28.44961:21.96143:24.57563:24.575810.951s
9th290George BARNES BikeGoo35.291s151:31.994131:24.96383:32.2481035.056s111:29.939101:21.55853:26.55373:26.553912.929s
10th232Luke HUMPHRIES 36.056s181:35.609181:26.436113:38.1011534.638s91:29.19181:22.95783:26.78683:26.7861013.162s
11th235Tyler POLLINGTON Carder Technology / SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site34.620s81:31.740121:25.73693:32.096933.694s61:29.971111:23.27993:26.94493:26.9441113.320s
12th270George DAVIES (sen) 35.853s171:31.254111:37.106233:44.2131835.513s141:29.67691:25.825103:31.014103:31.0141217.390s
13th203Ben SWINBOURNE Pearce Cycles34.737s101:30.52691:25.784103:31.04783:31.0471317.423s
14th227Daniel THOMAS (sen) 35.663s161:29.00781:27.616133:32.2861135.119s121:30.670121:26.882123:32.671113:32.2861418.662s
15th211Edward ARMSTRONG SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site34.811s121:33.092141:27.539123:35.4421334.442s81:32.070131:26.470113:32.982123:32.9821519.358s
16th253Jonathan ODDY sunday invitational34.770s111:30.746101:28.943153:34.4591235.139s131:32.128141:29.661153:36.928133:34.4591620.835s
17th264Edward BALLARD 34.643s91:34.068171:29.032163:37.743143:37.7431724.119s
18th224Josh SMITH (sen) Southwest Downhill37.806s261:33.765151:28.537143:40.1081635.839s151:34.832161:28.018133:38.689143:38.6891825.065s
19th265Sam BUNN 35.269s141:36.237191:29.268173:40.7741736.234s161:33.592151:29.272143:39.098153:39.0981925.474s
20th285Fergal JOHNSON 38.590s291:39.499221:35.825213:53.9142237.652s231:35.007171:30.899173:43.558163:43.5582029.934s
21st229Alex DOVELL 37.427s221:39.943241:37.562243:54.9322337.055s191:36.334181:30.617163:44.006173:44.0062130.382s
22nd287Will BEDDOE 37.172s211:36.967201:33.506183:47.645193:47.6452234.021s
23rd262Alex TARPLEE Ridgehill Race Syndicate37.272s211:39.222201:31.467183:47.961183:47.9612334.337s
24th221Brendan JONES (sen) 37.616s231:41.556281:39.803253:58.9752636.344s171:39.571211:33.415203:49.330193:49.3302435.706s
25th246Ed BENNETT Box37.774s241:40.153251:35.127193:53.0542137.100s201:39.041191:34.414213:50.555203:50.5552536.931s
26th283Ben BARNETT 37.782s251:39.578231:35.677203:53.037203:53.0372639.413s
27th218Robert JONES (sen3) Army CSR38.584s281:42.517291:36.357223:57.4582438.482s251:42.791241:33.308193:54.581213:54.5812740.957s
28th208Thomas EVANS (sen1) MIJ Downhill Events / Viris Goggles37.115s201:45.588301:43.732294:06.4352837.284s221:41.492231:37.490223:56.266223:56.2662842.642s
29th256William ODDY Tenn Mountain Fuel Racing36.835s191:40.277261:41.587283:58.6992537.004s181:40.997221:39.882243:57.883233:57.8832944.259s
30th225Tobias HACKER TMH Fitness - Strength & Conditioning38.522s271:41.123271:40.713264:00.3582737.843s241:43.245251:39.317234:00.405244:00.3583046.734s
31st286Marcus WAKEFIELD RNRMCA39.923s311:47.520311:41.547274:08.9902949.637s261:45.694261:43.834254:19.165264:08.9903155.366s
32nd249Zak WOODMAN 41.245s321:48.616321:45.747304:15.608304:15.608321:01.984
33rd279Rupert ELLIS 41.800s331:49.790331:53.380314:24.970314:24.970331:11.346
34th202Ollie ROTHWELL 38.881s301:38.033213:57.026326:13.940326:13.940343:00.316
35th238Louie SMITH (sen) YM Racing35.068s131:33.821167:33.129339:42.018339:42.018356:28.394

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st611Jason GAIGER Devinci / Freeborn34.064s11:27.79311:23.54813:25.405133.414s11:25.50211:21.45513:20.37113:20.3711-
2nd622Ian STARK 35.116s41:27.92521:25.10823:28.149234.749s31:28.65421:24.32433:27.72723:27.72727.356s
3rd610Jordan CAVALIER 34.681s31:30.37031:25.27433:30.325334.454s21:29.58131:25.77243:29.80733:29.80739.436s
4th600Simon APLIN 35.881s81:31.82251:27.90053:35.603535.949s91:30.43841:23.83823:30.22543:30.22549.854s
5th700Glen COE 34.576s21:31.42641:28.06063:34.06243:34.062513.691s
6th612Peter CROOKES 36.628s131:35.560121:30.22093:42.4081035.617s71:33.38871:27.27453:36.27953:36.279615.908s
7th695Craig CALLOW 36.972s181:32.81161:26.85743:36.640637.637s191:35.992111:28.75873:42.387103:36.640716.269s
8th617James HEAL Army CSR36.786s141:37.170151:30.856103:44.8121336.031s111:33.74391:27.66963:37.44363:37.443817.072s
9th679James CLARKE (mas) 35.124s51:34.43491:29.25673:38.814735.072s41:39.142191:29.79583:44.009113:38.814918.443s
10th675Robert SMAIL 36.835s161:35.910131:36.560193:49.3051735.251s51:32.10051:31.596113:38.94773:38.9471018.576s
11th613Danny WENMOTH A-Line Gravity Racing35.790s71:33.63471:35.059183:44.4831135.417s61:33.41381:30.21293:39.04283:39.0421118.671s
12th651Scott BARLEY 35.588s61:33.90281:31.652113:41.142835.983s101:32.51661:32.953133:41.45293:41.1421220.771s
13th666Sam WOOD (mas) 37.782s241:34.912101:29.52983:42.22393:42.2231321.852s
14th693Thomas NINNIS 36.181s111:36.633141:31.715123:44.5291237.327s171:38.145141:33.323153:48.795153:44.5291424.158s
15th645Ben CALDWELL 36.156s101:35.374111:33.364153:44.8941436.671s141:35.752101:33.031143:45.454123:44.8941524.523s
16th619Dan TAYLOR 37.995s251:37.801161:32.866143:48.6621537.443s181:37.513131:31.495103:46.451133:46.4511626.080s
17th650Lewis PATTERSON (mas) 36.903s171:38.090181:34.122163:49.1151636.251s121:36.462121:33.763163:46.476143:46.4761726.105s
18th690Pete LONG 38.341s261:42.760261:32.680133:53.7811938.441s231:38.312161:32.444123:49.197163:49.1971828.826s
19th605Alex MORRIS (mas) 37.075s191:39.635211:34.672173:51.3821837.089s151:38.572171:37.521203:53.182173:51.3821931.011s
20th653Elliot GWILLIAM 38.499s271:38.045171:37.479213:54.0232038.049s201:39.441201:36.009183:53.499183:53.4992033.128s
21st608Sam WATERS 35.930s91:41.209241:37.170203:54.3092135.675s81:39.051181:38.853233:53.579193:53.5792133.208s
22nd641Ted SANDERS 38.670s281:38.310191:37.663233:54.6432238.325s221:38.158151:38.068223:54.551203:54.5512234.180s
23rd680Dan PARTINGTON 36.300s121:40.425221:38.484263:55.209233:55.2092334.838s
24th696Gavin WOOD 39.004s311:43.788271:41.709314:04.5013138.455s241:39.479211:37.488193:55.422213:55.4222435.051s
25th603Adam PEARSON Squid Squad39.139s341:45.281341:39.279284:03.6992938.214s211:42.484221:35.288173:55.986223:55.9862535.615s
26th638Simon PEMBERTON (mas) sunday invitational37.625s231:40.729231:37.845243:56.199243:56.1992635.828s
27th609Tim MORGAN Brooks Cycles37.314s211:41.547251:37.512223:56.373253:56.3732736.002s
29th667Mark TUNNICLIFFE 38.840s301:39.239201:39.657293:57.736263:57.7362937.365s
30th662Frazer ROBERTS 37.481s221:44.491311:42.437324:04.4093037.191s161:43.269241:41.706254:02.166244:02.1663041.795s
31st618Daniel MASTERS Army CSR39.258s361:44.185281:38.961274:02.404284:02.4043142.033s
32nd602Joshua THOMPSON 40.944s401:44.314301:45.146364:10.4043640.244s251:46.566251:40.633244:07.443254:07.4433247.072s
33rd694Bradley HAMPSON 39.351s371:48.491391:40.006304:07.848324:07.8483347.477s
34th688Michael COOP 38.706s291:44.185281:45.257384:08.148334:08.1483447.777s
35th628Thomas CRANE 39.015s321:47.098351:43.167334:09.280344:09.2803548.909s
36th674Mark GRIFFITHS (mas) 40.891s391:45.074321:43.570344:09.535354:09.5353649.164s
38th673Benjamin HARRISON 39.217s351:48.094381:44.977354:12.288384:12.2883851.917s
39th652Simon DOBSON sunday invitational39.096s331:48.027371:46.750394:13.873394:13.8733953.502s
40th661Sam MITCHAM (mas) 42.101s442:00.089461:50.897444:33.0874541.367s271:49.681271:43.402264:14.450264:14.4504054.079s
41st664Chris BROOME 40.980s411:49.615401:45.180374:15.775404:15.7754155.404s
42nd669Craig BARLEY 41.517s421:51.906411:52.525454:25.9484240.876s261:48.245261:48.588274:17.709274:17.7094257.338s
43rd642Az GRANT ABF / Army CSR / Helix40.100s381:52.921421:47.490414:20.511414:20.511431:00.140
44th671Shaun LEWIS 42.589s451:54.722431:50.562424:27.873434:27.873441:07.502
45th625Nathan TAYLOR (mas) Patina Clothing42.012s431:56.054441:50.831434:28.8974442.859s291:57.931281:54.473284:35.263284:28.897451:08.526
46th616Robert MCCLURG ABF / Army CSR / Helix43.341s461:56.466451:59.181464:38.988464:38.988461:18.617
47th684Anthony BISH 44.547s472:06.912472:01.393474:52.8524742.778s282:02.083291:57.894294:42.755294:42.755471:22.384

Male: 40-49  Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st800David LIST Makingupthenumbersracing34.134s21:26.37121:23.49313:23.998134.054s31:34.19061:23.52013:31.76443:23.9981-
2nd814Nathan CAVALIER 34.445s31:28.94641:25.99533:29.386234.006s21:28.36021:25.00623:27.37213:27.37223.374s
3rd836Craig TAYLOR (vet) Freeborn / Sbxtreme33.982s11:30.44751:29.32163:33.750433.308s11:29.17131:25.89433:28.37323:28.37334.375s
4th801Neil WHITE (vet) #makingupthenumbers35.352s61:28.92331:25.42823:29.703334.628s51:27.63411:26.22543:28.48733:28.48744.489s
5th840Kris LORD 35.808s81:33.53571:28.76253:38.105534.666s61:33.59251:26.61953:34.87753:34.877510.879s
6th839David FAIRSERVICE 36.711s121:35.18791:31.05093:42.948935.797s91:32.62641:28.46783:36.89063:36.890612.892s
7th808Olly MEDCALF S4P. Proform Tyre Tool36.306s101:33.58081:28.25243:38.138635.853s101:34.923101:27.15963:37.93573:37.935713.937s
8th851Jordan GARTLAND 52.472s271:21.10911:29.99173:43.5721036.230s121:34.39781:28.17673:38.80383:38.803814.805s
9th835Oliver JONES (vet2) 34.854s41:35.678101:31.701103:42.233834.479s41:35.042111:30.41693:39.93793:39.937915.939s
10th813Guy THERON Biketart.com go to site / Whisper35.137s51:38.424121:30.99483:44.5551135.404s71:34.20871:30.780103:40.392103:40.3921016.394s
11th869Mark WEIGHTMAN Makingupthenumbersracing35.590s71:33.25261:32.135113:40.977735.640s81:34.43891:32.701113:42.779113:40.9771116.979s
12th830Damian STINTON 35.836s91:36.786111:32.809133:45.431123:45.4311221.433s
13th810Rob HUGHES (vet) 37.140s131:39.657141:32.388123:49.185133:49.1851325.187s
14th820Rich WILTSHIRE BSD Racing Team / FKD / Flow Vision37.769s141:42.464161:36.484143:56.7171438.179s131:42.383121:36.377123:56.939123:56.7171432.719s
15th818Seb FROST Seb FROST on Strava Seb FROST on Facebook Seb FROST on twitter Seb FROST on Instagram Renthal / Rootsandrain.com go to site38.071s161:39.256131:42.063163:59.390153:59.3901535.392s
16th857Matt DEAN 36.707s111:42.057151:47.239214:06.0031735.954s111:43.744131:42.274164:01.972134:01.9721637.974s
17th833Barry FENTON Rapidas40.532s211:43.732171:38.432154:02.696164:02.6961738.698s
18th821Howard WILLIAMS 37.814s151:44.587181:44.999194:07.4001839.288s141:45.941141:41.095144:06.324144:06.3241842.326s
19th817Lee HAMMETT 39.128s171:50.352231:45.222204:14.7022040.147s171:47.328161:40.635134:08.110154:08.1101944.112s
20th807Stephen HARDCASTLE 41.089s231:49.963221:48.765254:19.8172439.555s151:46.641151:42.467174:08.663164:08.6632044.665s
21st804Adam LEES 40.352s201:46.169191:43.481184:10.0021940.998s191:55.211191:45.395184:21.604184:10.0022146.004s
22nd812Paul BLIGHT 39.661s181:54.255251:47.987234:21.9032539.650s161:48.865171:41.563154:10.078174:10.0782246.080s
23rd806Robert SPILL 40.759s221:47.291201:47.926224:15.9762140.798s181:49.130181:52.360194:22.288194:15.9762351.978s
24th844Will PRIESTNER 39.932s191:48.378211:48.128244:16.438224:16.4382452.440s
25th846George THOMPSON (vet) 41.414s241:52.080241:43.130174:16.624234:16.6242552.626s
26th847Ed ROBINSON 42.507s251:57.449261:54.378264:34.334264:34.334261:10.336
27th855Nick LARKIN Rapidas51.145s262:33.138272:22.687285:46.970275:46.970272:22.972
28th853Sean DAY 1:05.772282:37.960282:17.304276:01.036286:01.036282:37.038

Male: 50+  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st1109John COBB 35.160s11:32.44711:28.20113:35.80813:35.8081-
2nd1123Paul LE MAITRE 38.078s31:41.64221:38.53253:58.252438.179s31:39.67111:37.28033:55.13013:55.130219.322s
3rd1129Austin WILLIAMS 38.312s41:43.04341:34.32823:55.683238.165s21:45.95451:32.76213:56.88123:55.683319.875s
4th1120Ross HOLDING 38.069s21:42.71231:35.84933:56.630338.611s51:43.27431:36.14423:58.02933:56.630420.822s
5th1102Phil GRAY (gvet) 38.476s51:45.22661:36.20343:59.905537.739s11:44.78441:38.49844:01.02153:59.905524.097s
6th1127Scott TURTLE 38.542s61:43.58751:39.62564:01.754638.592s41:42.81821:39.54454:00.95444:00.954625.146s
7th1113Paul JERVIS 41.368s111:48.42491:42.84774:12.639741.431s111:47.76261:42.12764:11.32064:11.320735.512s
8th1128Richard BINNS 41.647s121:49.153101:43.58884:14.388840.607s81:48.35481:43.54974:12.51074:12.510836.702s
9th1116Lee PETTITT Racers Guild43.228s171:46.99471:44.44394:14.66594:14.665938.857s
10th1115Steven FELSTEAD Saga DH Race Team40.262s91:48.28681:49.419134:17.9671039.456s61:48.02771:47.48894:14.97184:14.9711039.163s
11th1118Mick WHYTE Racers Guild40.965s101:49.315111:48.178124:18.458114:18.4581142.650s
12th1130Nick BUTLER SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site41.763s131:59.682181:50.834154:32.2791541.103s91:54.878121:43.61984:19.60094:19.6001243.792s
13th1117Joe KILLNER Michelin / Squirt Lube / TLD39.439s71:53.258131:47.357114:20.054124:20.0541344.246s
14th1104Alvar COPPARD Impact / Podium Zone41.897s141:54.292141:47.332104:23.5211341.266s101:54.014101:49.218104:24.498104:23.5211447.713s
15th1100Ian BRAY 7idp / mij racing / Royal40.179s88:56.743192:03.7581911:40.6801939.512s71:49.94891:56.128134:25.588114:25.5881549.780s
16th1119Marcus TETT 43.831s181:58.954151:49.461144:32.2461443.411s131:56.845131:50.234114:30.490124:30.4901654.682s
17th1114Darren POWELL 42.183s151:51.940122:00.132184:34.2551643.197s121:54.271111:56.052124:33.520134:33.5201757.712s
18th1103Neil TOWNSEND (gvet) 44.489s191:59.563161:54.347164:38.3991745.174s142:02.802141:58.219144:46.195144:38.399181:02.591
19th1105Shaun TANDY Racers Guild42.726s161:59.571171:58.358174:40.655184:40.655191:04.847

 

 

Female: Elite  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st1006Stacey FISHER 35.923s11:30.81111:25.88913:32.623134.969s11:29.13611:24.27413:28.37913:28.3791-
2nd1000Aston TUTT 37.423s31:39.53531:33.02723:49.985237.143s21:37.45521:31.72523:46.32323:46.323217.944s
3rd1004Becci SKELTON 36.594s21:39.37621:35.24233:51.212337.718s31:39.67131:32.89133:50.28033:50.280321.901s

Female: U19  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st1084Elin BERRY Ace bicycles39.132s11:50.26511:44.62014:14.017138.417s11:47.11211:43.05814:08.58714:08.5871-
2nd1085Olivia TAYLOR GreenSnow Collective / Muc-Off43.441s32:00.44331:54.19824:38.082242.907s31:56.60121:50.45424:29.96224:29.962221.375s
3rd1081Imogen RABANI 43.341s22:00.13222:02.07134:45.544342.480s21:56.94431:58.10434:37.52834:37.528328.941s
4th1080Molly RUSKIN Fly-Up Race Team47.517s42:14.95242:05.51545:07.984445.995s42:13.00842:02.21145:01.21445:01.214452.627s

Female: 19+  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 1 sector1 + sector2 + sector3 = Run 2 Best run Diff
1st1030Jenna FELLOWS 37.335s11:39.92111:35.92713:53.183136.826s11:39.14411:35.65513:51.62513:51.6251-
2nd1043Emma WOOD RNRMCA40.053s21:52.64331:49.53834:22.234339.191s21:49.41621:44.17324:12.78024:12.780221.155s
3rd1039Vaska PROSTOVA 40.522s31:50.92021:45.89924:17.341239.458s31:51.51931:45.62734:16.60434:16.604324.979s
4th1031Ebony WEBBER SDS Race Graphics / SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site40.832s41:56.20541:50.90254:27.93944:27.939436.314s
5th1032Amanda TANFIELD Ladies Do DH42.240s41:57.52051:52.40554:32.165441.430s51:56.75651:51.01764:29.20354:29.203537.578s
6th1033Abi CROSHAW 45.202s72:01.76861:51.72244:38.692644.488s81:57.44961:50.54644:32.48364:32.483640.858s
7th1028Jane PAGE 43.702s61:57.16241:53.58864:34.452542.605s71:58.11471:52.27874:32.99774:32.997741.372s
8th1023Lucy MORGAN G10PT / Kingud / MIJ Downhill Events42.960s52:09.23871:56.58774:48.785742.406s62:05.84381:53.92184:42.17084:42.170850.545s
9th1036Jo TUCKER 45.481s82:14.049102:04.24195:03.771846.136s92:12.34592:03.494105:01.97595:01.97591:10.350
10th1024Rebecca SMITH 45.914s92:13.03682:06.640105:05.590946.780s102:18.813112:01.30895:06.901105:05.590101:13.965
11th1045Christine MANT 48.760s102:13.83792:03.40685:06.0031048.395s112:15.738102:06.069115:10.202115:06.003111:14.378
Chat with us