The official results can be found here.
Male: Hardtail Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 418 | Mike SMITH (htl) | Steel is real | 1:23.501 | 1:04.281 | 1:59.051 | 1:39.291 | 1:27.341 | 1:42.211 | 9:15.671 | - | ||
2nd | 414 | Thomas HARNDEN | 1:34.004 | 1:10.702 | 2:05.604 | 1:46.192 | 1:33.612 | 1:47.902 | 9:58.002 | 42.33s | |||
3rd | 413 | Andrew COWLING (1) | Nanny Trail Tribe | 1:33.813 | 1:13.183 | 2:02.752 | 1:50.313 | 1:37.643 | 1:48.463 | 10:06.153 | 50.48s | ||
4th | 371 | Guy NEVISON | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:31.942 | 1:17.605 | 2:04.893 | 1:53.694 | 1:46.755 | 1:59.294 | 10:34.164 | 1:18.49 | ||
5th | 417 | Nick NELSON | RLC MTB Enduro Team | 1:41.806 | 1:21.996 | 2:15.256 | 1:59.546 | 1:55.958 | 2:01.506 | 11:16.035 | 2:00.36 | ||
6th | 181 | Sam SWIFT | TrailMaps.co.uk | 2:08.409 | 1:16.634 | 2:12.755 | 1:56.565 | 1:44.104 | 2:00.515 | 11:18.956 | 2:03.28 | ||
7th | 409 | Daniel ASCOTT | Royal Signals Enduro Team | 1:54.347 | 1:24.567 | 2:19.417 | 2:05.008 | 1:50.306 | 2:03.947 | 11:37.557 | 2:21.88 | ||
8th | 412 | Sam CHEVERTON | AMS Gravity Enduro | 1:41.345 | 1:36.368 | 2:29.348 | 2:01.357 | 1:55.657 | 2:50.099 | 12:34.138 | 3:18.46 | ||
9th | 415 | Lucas JONES | 2:00.508 | 1:40.859 | 2:48.399 | 2:30.759 | 2:10.509 | 2:35.358 | 13:46.349 | 4:30.67 |
Male: U16 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 40 | Isaac BATTY | Cycle360 / Dingbats / Orange | 1:15.441 | 59.36s1 | 1:48.461 | 1:32.541 | 1:24.111 | 1:35.451 | 8:35.361 | - | ||
2nd | 42 | Tom CARSON | Jamaican Shredderzz | 1:21.002 | 1:09.295 | 1:53.162 | 1:34.652 | 1:26.612 | 1:42.352 | 9:07.062 | 31.70s | ||
3rd | 38 | Oliver ANDREWS (u18) | 1:21.654 | 1:07.903 | 1:55.254 | 1:52.949 | 1:30.203 | 1:44.253 | 9:32.193 | 56.83s | |||
4th | 1366 | Harry THORPE | 1:21.603 | 1:28.4311 | 1:54.103 | 1:37.953 | 1:31.104 | 1:45.695 | 9:38.874 | 1:03.51 | |||
5th | 50 | Jack SHUTTLEWORTH | 1:31.008 | 1:08.504 | 2:04.046 | 1:45.054 | 1:34.505 | 1:44.604 | 9:47.695 | 1:12.33 | |||
6th | 39 | Tim BAKER | 1:26.716 | 1:14.606 | 2:05.567 | 1:46.815 | 1:36.166 | 1:50.156 | 9:59.996 | 1:24.63 | |||
7th | 41 | Alex CARSON | Jamaican Shredderzz | 1:36.6612 | 1:06.022 | 2:03.105 | 2:01.0012 | 1:37.007 | 1:50.567 | 10:14.347 | 1:38.98 | ||
8th | 52 | Freddie STEPHENSON | 1:26.847 | 1:15.868 | 2:08.548 | 1:54.0110 | 1:40.259 | 1:52.719 | 10:18.218 | 1:42.85 | |||
9th | 44 | Alex HART | Two Wheels Cycles | 1:32.6010 | 1:15.797 | 2:11.5010 | 1:51.667 | 1:44.4412 | 1:54.2510 | 10:30.249 | 1:54.88 | ||
10th | 58 | Finlay WOODLIFFE | 1:31.449 | 1:24.9110 | 2:13.6011 | 1:54.1111 | 1:42.6510 | 1:54.7011 | 10:41.4110 | 2:06.05 | |||
11th | 1346 | Luke OUTRAM | 1:26.465 | 1:43.3614 | 2:10.369 | 1:51.918 | 1:38.568 | 1:51.008 | 10:41.6511 | 2:06.29 | |||
12th | 56 | Harry WILLIAMS (yth) | 1:33.4011 | 1:18.219 | 2:33.3118 | 1:49.006 | 1:58.8117 | 1:58.8612 | 11:11.5912 | 2:36.23 | |||
13th | 57 | Thomas WILLIAMS (yth) | 1:40.3013 | 1:50.1117 | 2:14.2912 | 2:05.1614 | 1:44.1011 | 2:07.8915 | 11:41.8513 | 3:06.49 | |||
14th | 51 | Harry SMITH (yth) | 1:42.8516 | 1:31.5812 | 2:21.3514 | 2:10.8516 | 1:55.6615 | 2:08.8516 | 11:51.1414 | 3:15.78 | |||
15th | 47 | Iolo PIERCE | Over the Baa's | 1:42.4614 | 1:33.1213 | 2:27.4116 | 2:09.1415 | 1:59.7918 | 2:06.4114 | 11:58.3315 | 3:22.97 | ||
16th | 45 | Charlie JAMES | 1:48.8117 | 1:43.9515 | 2:30.2917 | 2:04.7513 | 1:54.0413 | 2:04.6013 | 12:06.4416 | 3:31.08 | |||
17th | 55 | Freddie VAUGHAN | 1:49.9018 | 1:46.8716 | 2:21.5015 | 2:10.8516 | 1:55.0014 | 2:12.6517 | 12:16.7717 | 3:41.41 | |||
18th | 43 | Tyler EDWARDS | 1:42.8015 | 2:51.9018 | 2:17.5513 | 2:12.3518 | 1:57.6016 | 2:14.5518 | 13:16.7518 | 4:41.39 |
Male: U18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 78 | Henry STEPHENSON | Orange | 1:16.951 | 1:01.491 | 1:47.841 | 1:33.061 | 1:24.942 | 1:36.351 | 8:40.631 | - | ||
2nd | 70 | Cameron JACKSON | Chevin Cycles | 1:18.794 | 1:06.005 | 1:48.902 | 1:36.052 | 1:24.601 | 1:36.942 | 8:51.282 | 10.65s | ||
3rd | 59 | Charlie BENNETT (jun) | Mons Royale UK / Wolds Produce LTD | 1:18.212 | 1:05.262 | 1:51.254 | 1:38.094 | 1:25.503 | 1:41.915 | 9:00.223 | 19.59s | ||
4th | 73 | Josh LANCETT-EDWARDS | Pearce Cycles | 1:22.006 | 1:05.563 | 1:50.603 | 1:37.953 | 1:27.414 | 1:41.503 | 9:05.024 | 24.39s | ||
5th | 69 | Rhys GELDER | 1:23.969 | 1:05.674 | 1:55.558 | 1:42.197 | 1:31.456 | 1:42.206 | 9:21.025 | 40.39s | |||
6th | 76 | Dylan PYE | 1:23.648 | 1:09.258 | 1:54.156 | 1:44.5611 | 1:35.6914 | 1:41.544 | 9:28.836 | 48.20s | |||
7th | 75 | Lucas PILLING | Leisure Lakes | 1:23.107 | 1:12.9012 | 1:57.9611 | 1:42.9410 | 1:32.619 | 1:44.009 | 9:33.517 | 52.88s | ||
8th | 74 | Elliot NAYLOR | 1:26.4613 | 1:09.559 | 1:57.059 | 1:38.215 | 1:37.3015 | 1:45.1111 | 9:33.688 | 53.05s | |||
9th | 71 | Oscar JONES (u21) | 1:24.8610 | 1:11.0610 | 1:55.307 | 1:46.9012 | 1:33.8010 | 1:44.6910 | 9:36.619 | 55.98s | |||
10th | 63 | Osian CURTIS | Curtis HR | 1:26.1911 | 1:06.697 | 2:08.5018 | 1:42.909 | 1:33.8111 | 1:42.958 | 9:41.0410 | 1:00.41 | ||
11th | 82 | Thomas WHITELEY | Gavigan RT | 1:26.3612 | 1:14.8714 | 2:03.6413 | 1:42.898 | 1:32.157 | 1:49.9413 | 9:49.8511 | 1:09.22 | ||
12th | 60 | Tod BUCHANAN | Pinned TV | 1:28.1515 | 1:11.4811 | 1:59.4012 | 1:48.9414 | 1:35.5513 | 1:52.4114 | 9:55.9312 | 1:15.30 | ||
13th | 83 | Luke WILLIAMS (yth) | Jamaican Shredderzz | 1:27.2514 | 1:14.1613 | 2:05.2514 | 1:48.2113 | 1:32.508 | 1:48.7612 | 9:56.1313 | 1:15.50 | ||
14th | 79 | Joe VARNDELL | Kustom Bikes / Starling Cycles | 1:18.753 | 1:06.686 | 1:51.865 | 2:37.1022 | 1:28.705 | 1:42.407 | 10:05.4914 | 1:24.86 | ||
15th | 64 | Alfie CUTHELL | 1:31.6518 | 1:17.1816 | 2:05.3115 | 1:51.6515 | 1:34.6512 | 1:53.2915 | 10:13.7315 | 1:33.10 | |||
16th | 72 | Ben KENNAN | 1:30.4417 | 1:24.2419 | 2:08.3417 | 1:56.6518 | 1:41.1417 | 1:53.2915 | 10:34.1016 | 1:53.47 | |||
17th | 65 | Ethan DOWELL | GT Coalition | 1:44.1522 | 1:16.5415 | 2:13.8520 | 1:55.0017 | 1:44.7518 | 1:56.2117 | 10:50.5017 | 2:09.87 | ||
18th | 68 | Jenson EVANS | 1:32.6419 | 1:24.6920 | 2:05.9616 | 2:08.9021 | 1:37.7116 | 2:04.2518 | 10:54.1518 | 2:13.52 | |||
19th | 62 | Harry CREWE | 1:32.8920 | 1:21.2518 | 2:23.5421 | 2:06.8120 | 1:48.6419 | 2:04.7519 | 11:17.8819 | 2:37.25 | |||
20th | 61 | Rowan CHAPMAN | 1:44.0021 | 1:26.2921 | 2:24.2522 | 2:02.9519 | 1:49.8120 | 2:06.8520 | 11:34.1520 | 2:53.52 | |||
21st | 80 | Corey-Jay WELLS | RipRideWear | 1:28.8116 | 1:32.6322 | 2:09.2019 | 1:54.5416 | 1:49.8921 | 5:57.7521 | 14:52.8221 | 6:12.19 | ||
81 | Jack WELLS (u18) | Evolution Bikes / Specialized | 1:20.505 | 1:19.2317 | 1:57.2510 | 1:39.966 | 4:28.1022 | DNF |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 92 | Matt CREWTHER | Stif Mountain Bikes | 1:15.651 | 57.82s1 | 1:42.401 | 1:28.602 | 1:22.892 | 1:32.951 | 8:20.311 | - | ||
2nd | 100 | Jack LEAR | Southborough District Wheelers | 1:19.004 | 59.49s2 | 1:44.443 | 1:31.703 | 1:23.003 | 1:32.951 | 8:30.582 | 10.27s | ||
3rd | 91 | Daniel COPE (u21) | 1:15.752 | 1:00.823 | 1:43.362 | 1:28.501 | 1:21.691 | 1:41.7512 | 8:31.873 | 11.56s | |||
4th | 85 | Freddy BIRCHILL | 1:22.0011 | 1:05.2212 | 1:48.104 | 1:34.145 | 1:25.314 | 1:34.903 | 8:49.674 | 29.36s | |||
5th | 90 | Liam CLEMENT | Bird Cycleworks Factory Racing | 1:19.105 | 1:02.815 | 1:49.005 | 1:34.104 | 1:26.105 | 1:39.899 | 8:51.005 | 30.69s | ||
6th | 98 | Jasper JOHNSON | 1:19.356 | 1:03.106 | 1:52.799 | 1:34.506 | 1:26.606 | 1:37.004 | 8:53.346 | 33.03s | |||
7th | 1271 | Mackenzie PULLEN | Back Cheg Mafia | 1:20.617 | 1:04.6410 | 1:52.8510 | 1:36.818 | 1:27.008 | 1:39.107 | 9:01.017 | 40.70s | ||
8th | 4444 | Elis ROBERTS | Antur Stiniog Beics Brenin | 1:17.253 | 1:05.0811 | 1:54.7512 | 1:37.8510 | 1:27.5910 | 1:38.506 | 9:01.028 | 40.71s | ||
9th | 104 | Adam SLADE | Leisure Lakes | 1:22.1012 | 1:03.417 | 1:51.967 | 1:40.7512 | 1:26.606 | 1:37.565 | 9:02.389 | 42.07s | ||
10th | 88 | Archie CLARK | Burgtec | 1:27.0017 | 1:02.324 | 1:52.508 | 1:35.517 | 1:28.0011 | 1:39.298 | 9:04.6210 | 44.31s | ||
11th | 103 | Luke SIMMONDS | Wheelism | 1:20.658 | 1:04.539 | 1:51.116 | 1:40.8613 | 1:27.509 | 1:41.6511 | 9:06.3011 | 45.99s | ||
12th | 102 | Rich PORTER | 1:21.469 | 1:03.968 | 1:53.7511 | 1:37.219 | 1:30.6013 | 1:40.5910 | 9:07.5712 | 47.26s | |||
13th | 96 | Josh EVANS | Fundamental Mudroost Racing | 1:24.1913 | 1:09.6015 | 2:00.5914 | 1:40.5111 | 1:30.1012 | 1:49.0015 | 9:33.9913 | 1:13.68 | ||
14th | 94 | Ethan CUERDEN | 1:25.6015 | 1:09.8816 | 1:56.9413 | 1:47.1014 | 1:32.9515 | 1:45.7513 | 9:38.2214 | 1:17.91 | |||
15th | 93 | Samuel CROFT | Dialled Telemetry | 1:26.4416 | 1:08.8414 | 2:00.8415 | 1:50.8615 | 1:30.9514 | 1:46.1014 | 9:44.0315 | 1:23.72 | ||
16th | 101 | Ollie LEWIS | Viris | 1:34.2518 | 1:19.6818 | 2:13.0419 | 1:57.6016 | 1:41.7016 | 1:55.0016 | 10:41.2716 | 2:20.96 | ||
17th | 106 | James WEBSTER (u21) | 1:39.0019 | 1:32.8320 | 2:03.5017 | 2:04.0618 | 1:42.0617 | 1:56.4017 | 10:57.8517 | 2:37.54 | |||
18th | 95 | Vaughan DE GRAVE | 1:46.6020 | 1:26.8919 | 2:13.2020 | 2:01.1417 | 1:42.9418 | 2:00.9018 | 11:11.6718 | 2:51.36 | |||
105 | Archie WANIA | Back Cheg Mafia | 1:21.7910 | 1:07.7213 | 2:02.7516 | DNF | |||||||
97 | Deron HARBISON | Dirt Riders | 1:24.3014 | 1:16.0517 | 2:06.3118 | DNF |
Male: 21-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 172 | Lewis RANGER | EnduroTyres.com | 1:11.961 | 1:00.004 | 1:40.751 | 1:30.565 | 1:22.302 | 1:29.801 | 8:15.371 | - | ||
2nd | 149 | Chubbie HAMMOND | Brink.uk | 1:13.102 | 59.20s2 | 1:45.406 | 1:28.001 | 1:22.302 | 1:33.565 | 8:21.562 | 6.19s | ||
3rd | 13471 | Wil WESTGARTH | Hope | 1:16.814 | 1:00.295 | 1:43.603 | 1:29.103 | 1:23.594 | 1:32.853 | 8:26.243 | 10.87s | ||
4th | 135 | Aaron DALLEYWATER | Brink.uk | 1:18.0510 | 1:04.3115 | 1:44.305 | 1:28.001 | 1:20.411 | 1:33.104 | 8:28.174 | 12.80s | ||
5th | 155 | Ben JONES | Extreme Culture Cycles | 1:17.105 | 1:01.808 | 1:47.759 | 1:34.269 | 1:24.045 | 1:34.606 | 8:39.555 | 24.18s | ||
6th | 157 | Tom LAMPKIN | 1:17.346 | 1:10.2635 | 1:43.754 | 1:35.9414 | 1:24.567 | 1:32.502 | 8:44.356 | 28.98s | |||
7th | 142 | Ally EVANS | 1:17.818 | 1:04.4417 | 1:47.408 | 1:35.6413 | 1:24.758 | 1:35.007 | 8:45.047 | 29.67s | |||
8th | 132 | Nyle CRESSWELL | 1:17.919 | 1:02.1510 | 1:46.357 | 1:31.356 | 1:24.366 | 1:45.6029 | 8:47.728 | 32.35s | |||
9th | 108 | Scott AISTHORPE | 1:17.607 | 1:00.666 | 1:52.6918 | 1:37.7517 | 1:27.5012 | 1:37.4412 | 8:53.649 | 38.27s | |||
10th | 139 | Elliot DOWNES | Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro | 1:18.5611 | 1:05.6819 | 1:50.9614 | 1:33.757 | 1:27.6513 | 1:38.8514 | 8:55.4510 | 40.08s | ||
11th | 110 | James ALLEN (mas) | 1:19.3012 | 1:01.317 | 1:48.7110 | 1:39.2623 | 1:24.869 | 1:45.0525 | 8:58.4911 | 43.12s | |||
12th | 185 | Alex WARD | Borz Racing #alltheborz | 1:23.4125 | 1:04.4116 | 1:49.0912 | 1:35.5412 | 1:29.1516 | 1:36.958 | 8:58.5512 | 43.18s | ||
13th | 177 | Mike SPENCE | J-Tech | 1:22.8021 | 1:01.999 | 1:52.1516 | 1:35.4111 | 1:27.9514 | 1:38.4113 | 8:58.7113 | 43.34s | ||
14th | 133 | Callum CROSSLAND | Rose Racing | 1:22.1118 | 1:03.2412 | 1:53.4121 | 1:38.0019 | 1:25.8010 | 1:39.4015 | 9:01.9614 | 46.59s | ||
15th | 107 | Hamish ADAMSKI | Rose Racing | 1:26.0535 | 59.05s1 | 1:48.9111 | 1:34.4010 | 1:36.5034 | 1:37.4010 | 9:02.3115 | 46.94s | ||
16th | 118 | Dan BOAM | 1:21.7915 | 1:03.1711 | 1:52.4017 | 1:38.4120 | 1:31.9625 | 1:37.149 | 9:04.8716 | 49.50s | |||
17th | 127 | Archie CLARKE (sen) | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:22.4119 | 1:05.7820 | 1:52.0915 | 1:36.7516 | 1:28.2515 | 1:40.7516 | 9:06.0317 | 50.66s | ||
18th | 1210 | Ben BROOKES | 1:21.9616 | 1:04.3014 | 1:50.4613 | 1:36.2015 | 1:26.3011 | 2:04.3053 | 9:23.5218 | 1:08.15 | |||
19th | 161 | Declan MARSDEN | Llan Velo Ltd | 1:24.3528 | 1:08.4629 | 1:56.9026 | 1:39.0022 | 1:29.8518 | 1:45.3927 | 9:23.9519 | 1:08.58 | ||
20th | 136 | Euan DANIELS | Aberystwyth | 1:24.4630 | 1:05.9721 | 1:59.6630 | 1:40.4124 | 1:29.5017 | 1:44.5423 | 9:24.5420 | 1:09.17 | ||
21st | 152 | Daniel HINTON | Boney Toe Racing | 1:24.3528 | 1:06.1122 | 1:55.6022 | 1:40.8525 | 1:35.1033 | 1:43.9022 | 9:25.9121 | 1:10.54 | ||
22nd | 129 | Jordan COOPER | 1:22.8122 | 1:04.2613 | 2:04.8541 | 1:41.3026 | 1:30.5020 | 1:43.6020 | 9:27.3222 | 1:11.95 | |||
23rd | 128 | Conrad CLARKE | RAF-CA | 1:21.6914 | 1:06.6723 | 1:58.2927 | 1:45.7135 | 1:31.7923 | 1:43.7421 | 9:27.8923 | 1:12.52 | ||
24th | 126 | William CHEANEY | BFTB | 1:27.7538 | 1:07.2825 | 1:56.2523 | 1:44.8034 | 1:32.2527 | 1:47.0933 | 9:35.4224 | 1:20.05 | ||
25th | 143 | Oliver EVANS (sen) | 1:29.1642 | 1:08.2928 | 2:00.4632 | 1:42.0427 | 1:33.5930 | 1:43.0418 | 9:36.5825 | 1:21.21 | |||
26th | 158 | Dylan LEES | 1:20.6113 | 1:17.0444 | 1:56.4424 | 1:37.8518 | 1:39.9041 | 1:44.9024 | 9:36.7426 | 1:21.37 | |||
27th | 171 | Jake PURCELL | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:22.5620 | 1:07.1824 | 1:52.7519 | 1:38.9621 | 1:49.3054 | 1:46.6532 | 9:37.4027 | 1:22.03 | ||
28th | 124 | Jack BUCKLEY | 1:22.9523 | 1:09.4733 | 2:01.5435 | 1:44.5031 | 1:33.5429 | 1:45.4528 | 9:37.4528 | 1:22.08 | |||
29th | 160 | Gabe LEWIS | 1:25.1533 | 1:07.5226 | 2:04.0538 | 1:47.3139 | 1:30.7921 | 1:43.2019 | 9:38.0229 | 1:22.65 | |||
30th | 186 | Curtis WOODCOCK | Flow Apparel / Tracs Delamere | 1:22.1017 | 1:05.2318 | 2:30.6561 | 1:34.198 | 1:30.3019 | 1:37.4111 | 9:39.8830 | 1:24.51 | ||
31st | 182 | Tom THAIN | 1:24.2527 | 1:12.4539 | 1:56.8525 | 1:44.7132 | 1:33.9531 | 1:48.2138 | 9:40.4231 | 1:25.05 | |||
32nd | 1325 | Leo JONES (sen) | 1:23.2924 | 1:09.3531 | 2:13.0050 | 1:42.5628 | 1:30.9022 | 1:42.2417 | 9:41.3432 | 1:25.97 | |||
33rd | 176 | Owen SIDDALL | 1:28.7941 | 1:11.2636 | 2:02.5437 | 1:44.7533 | 1:31.9024 | 1:46.6031 | 9:45.8433 | 1:30.47 | |||
34th | 164 | Jake MORETON | Boney Toe Racing | 1:28.5039 | 1:10.2234 | 2:01.8036 | 1:47.1938 | 1:32.9428 | 1:51.3140 | 9:51.9634 | 1:36.59 | ||
35th | 138 | James DIGGES LA TOUCHE | 1:27.5537 | 1:17.4646 | 1:58.7128 | 1:48.9140 | 1:32.0926 | 1:47.5534 | 9:52.2735 | 1:36.90 | |||
36th | 148 | Callum GURNEY | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:32.0048 | 1:12.7741 | 2:00.0631 | 1:49.5043 | 1:35.0532 | 1:49.9639 | 9:59.3436 | 1:43.97 | ||
37th | 167 | Gabe PETCH | 6SEVEN Factory Racing | 1:28.7540 | 1:13.1842 | 2:00.6534 | 1:52.3547 | 1:38.8139 | 1:46.0530 | 9:59.7937 | 1:44.42 | ||
38th | 141 | Will ELSON | 1:27.3536 | 1:08.6630 | 2:06.6142 | 1:44.3630 | 1:42.1547 | 1:52.4541 | 10:01.5838 | 1:46.21 | |||
39th | 150 | Nathan HARDWICK | 1:25.1533 | 1:21.3753 | 2:00.5033 | 1:49.2542 | 1:38.7038 | 1:47.6035 | 10:02.5739 | 1:47.20 | |||
40th | 119 | Dominic BOND | 1:30.9046 | 1:12.5340 | 1:58.7529 | 1:46.4536 | 1:46.1552 | 1:48.1037 | 10:02.8840 | 1:47.51 | |||
41st | 162 | Wiktor MICHNO | 1:34.6051 | 1:21.1452 | 2:04.7539 | 1:49.1041 | 1:36.6935 | 1:53.8544 | 10:20.1341 | 2:04.76 | |||
42nd | 175 | Harry SHEPHERD | Infantry | 1:29.9443 | 1:20.6151 | 2:07.9544 | 1:51.6046 | 1:39.2540 | 1:53.0042 | 10:22.3542 | 2:06.98 | ||
43rd | 151 | Joey HAYCOCK | 1:32.6949 | 1:30.7456 | 2:09.1546 | 1:47.1537 | 1:41.4144 | 1:47.8436 | 10:28.9843 | 2:13.61 | |||
44th | 109 | Tom AKESSON | 1:37.0055 | 1:15.7443 | 2:09.7547 | 1:54.3648 | 1:37.5636 | 1:56.2547 | 10:30.6644 | 2:15.29 | |||
45th | 180 | Peter STEWART (sen) | 1:30.3444 | 1:19.1748 | 2:12.9649 | 2:05.1454 | 1:40.6942 | 1:53.6043 | 10:41.9045 | 2:26.53 | |||
46th | 117 | Lewis BIRD | Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro | 1:36.7554 | 1:32.6457 | 2:11.1548 | 1:51.0045 | 1:41.0043 | 1:55.6946 | 10:48.2346 | 2:32.86 | ||
47th | 125 | William CARLYLE | 1:40.0459 | 1:19.5649 | 2:15.3955 | 1:57.5050 | 1:45.2150 | 1:59.4150 | 10:57.1147 | 2:41.74 | |||
48th | 146 | Chris GANN | 1:37.7957 | 1:34.8658 | 2:14.6052 | 1:58.0051 | 1:41.4445 | 1:54.6445 | 11:01.3348 | 2:45.96 | |||
49th | 184 | Jobe URQUHART | 1:37.3956 | 1:18.2147 | 2:16.5057 | 2:04.2653 | 1:45.8951 | 2:01.1651 | 11:03.4149 | 2:48.04 | |||
50th | 120 | Billy BORTHWICK | Infantry | 1:30.7545 | 1:26.2854 | 2:15.0454 | 1:49.6544 | 2:21.2562 | 1:57.6148 | 11:20.5850 | 3:05.21 | ||
51st | 113 | Henry BADHAMS | 1:42.2560 | 1:29.8755 | 2:13.2151 | 2:11.6155 | 1:46.3053 | 2:03.1652 | 11:26.4051 | 3:11.03 | |||
52nd | 134 | Jonny CUMMINGS | Infantry | 1:35.1452 | 1:35.2159 | 2:16.0556 | 2:23.1060 | 1:53.6555 | 2:08.0655 | 11:51.2152 | 3:35.84 | ||
53rd | 166 | Rhys PEGORARO | Royal Signals Enduro Team | 1:34.4050 | 1:17.2745 | 2:20.9058 | 2:18.1958 | 2:16.1560 | 2:07.1554 | 11:54.0653 | 3:38.69 | ||
54th | 137 | Lewis DELANEY | Navy Cycling | 1:39.9658 | 1:19.7750 | 2:15.0053 | 2:58.6063 | 1:44.4648 | 1:58.4049 | 11:56.1954 | 3:40.82 | ||
55th | 116 | Rob BENSON | Infantry | 1:51.8463 | 1:38.3260 | 2:30.3560 | 2:18.3959 | 1:56.0557 | 2:16.6058 | 12:31.5555 | 4:16.18 | ||
56th | 178 | Alex SPRINGALL | Royal Signals Enduro Team | 1:42.7961 | 1:53.1662 | 2:35.5062 | 2:15.8556 | 1:54.4656 | 2:10.0056 | 12:31.7656 | 4:16.39 | ||
57th | 165 | Jack NICHOLSON | Bump and grinders night scene | 1:48.1962 | 1:50.3861 | 2:24.3559 | 2:40.7161 | 2:00.0058 | 2:14.3457 | 12:57.9757 | 4:42.60 | ||
58th | 123 | Martin BROWN (sen) | 1:25.0632 | 1:11.7338 | 4:39.9064 | 1:43.7029 | 2:19.4661 | 1:45.2026 | 13:05.0558 | 4:49.68 | |||
59th | 153 | David Samuel HOWELLS | RLC MTB Enduro Team | 2:05.2964 | 2:21.8463 | 2:44.5563 | 2:44.0062 | 2:24.6063 | 2:49.2559 | 15:09.5359 | 6:54.16 | ||
60th | 145 | Oliver FRANKLIN | Bump and grinders night scene | 1:36.4553 | 4:04.1164 | 2:06.6543 | 2:01.6952 | 1:42.0446 | 4:44.5060 | 16:15.4460 | 8:00.07 | ||
147 | Robin GUEST | 1:31.4147 | 1:11.3437 | 2:08.5645 | 1:55.9049 | 1:37.6037 | DNF | ||||||
140 | Robbie DOWSON | 1:15.503 | 59.97s3 | 1:42.252 | 1:30.394 | 1:45.0049 | DNF | ||||||
163 | Remy MILLS | 1:23.5626 | 1:09.4132 | 1:53.3620 | 2:16.5057 | 2:00.6059 | DNF | ||||||
1345 | Stuart OWEN | 1:24.6031 | 1:08.1727 | 2:04.8440 | 9:20.9564 | DNF |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 251 | Fergus LAMB | Hazzard Racing | 1:12.291 | 59.01s5 | 1:42.291 | 1:25.451 | 1:19.351 | 1:28.411 | 8:06.801 | - | ||
2nd | 195 | Joe BARNES (mas) | Hazzard Racing | 1:13.462 | 58.12s3 | 1:42.502 | 1:28.062 | 1:19.692 | 1:32.003 | 8:13.832 | 7.03s | ||
3rd | 1341 | Matt HOCKENHULL | 1:14.304 | 57.28s1 | 1:44.695 | 1:29.363 | 1:22.404 | 1:33.214 | 8:21.243 | 14.44s | |||
4th | 290 | Will ROWLANDS (1) | 1:13.693 | 1:00.937 | 1:45.756 | 1:32.507 | 1:21.553 | 1:31.002 | 8:25.424 | 18.62s | |||
5th | 235 | Ross HANCOCK | Scott sports Ride Fox Uk | 1:14.865 | 58.85s4 | 1:43.893 | 1:32.105 | 1:25.0010 | 1:34.255 | 8:28.955 | 22.15s | ||
6th | 245 | Chris HUTCHENS | The Contour Collective | 1:16.507 | 1:00.226 | 1:44.004 | 1:32.698 | 1:23.455 | 1:34.907 | 8:31.766 | 24.96s | ||
7th | 193 | Steven BALDOCK | 1:16.446 | 1:05.1613 | 1:45.907 | 1:32.216 | 1:23.957 | 1:34.806 | 8:38.467 | 31.66s | |||
8th | 312 | Ben WOOTTON | 1:18.1010 | 1:01.478 | 1:48.368 | 1:33.359 | 1:24.258 | 1:35.208 | 8:40.738 | 33.93s | |||
9th | 222 | Nathan ETHERIDGE | 1:19.8012 | 1:02.249 | 1:51.2512 | 1:36.5512 | 1:27.5013 | 1:36.459 | 8:53.799 | 46.99s | |||
10th | 199 | Gareth BEZANT | 1:20.5613 | 1:06.2618 | 1:50.3011 | 1:37.5415 | 1:24.899 | 1:40.5013 | 9:00.0510 | 53.25s | |||
11th | 304 | Andy WEAMES | Ride Southern Spain | 1:19.2511 | 1:05.3014 | 1:56.9522 | 1:37.3513 | 1:29.2915 | 1:39.8410 | 9:07.9811 | 1:01.18 | ||
12th | 215 | Martin DAVIES | The Trailhead Bicycle Company | 1:21.1114 | 1:09.4928 | 1:54.9017 | 1:37.8616 | 1:25.5011 | 1:40.2011 | 9:09.0612 | 1:02.26 | ||
13th | 231 | James GREEN (mas) | 1:22.4419 | 1:06.3619 | 1:55.9520 | 1:36.2511 | 1:26.7512 | 1:41.6518 | 9:09.4013 | 1:02.60 | |||
14th | 301 | Richard TUCKER (emtb) | Carder Tech / Enduro Tyres / SouthforkRacing.co.uk | 1:16.848 | 57.83s2 | 1:50.0410 | 1:34.0010 | 1:51.4485 | 1:41.3516 | 9:11.5014 | 1:04.70 | ||
15th | 202 | Tom BUCK | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:23.1523 | 1:08.7024 | 1:54.1014 | 1:37.4514 | 1:29.9517 | 1:41.3115 | 9:14.6615 | 1:07.86 | ||
16th | 254 | Andrew LOCHHEAD | RAF-CA | 1:22.1018 | 1:09.2626 | 1:55.0018 | 1:40.2918 | 1:30.6521 | 1:43.4121 | 9:20.7116 | 1:13.91 | ||
17th | 264 | James METCALFE (mas) | 1:24.6526 | 1:04.7512 | 1:53.3013 | 1:44.6528 | 1:28.6014 | 1:45.0025 | 9:20.9517 | 1:14.15 | |||
18th | 246 | Sam HYDE | 1:28.0039 | 1:07.9923 | 1:54.7515 | 1:41.7523 | 1:30.1019 | 1:41.4517 | 9:24.0418 | 1:17.24 | |||
19th | 1180 | Matt MCLEAN | 1:22.7521 | 1:06.1917 | 2:00.0031 | 1:38.9617 | 1:31.2922 | 1:45.1526 | 9:24.3419 | 1:17.54 | |||
20th | 226 | Ifan EVANS | 1:21.2515 | 1:05.5415 | 1:54.8616 | 1:53.5153 | 1:30.2920 | 1:40.4012 | 9:25.8520 | 1:19.05 | |||
21st | 279 | Nick PHILLIPS (1) | 1:23.1122 | 1:03.4711 | 1:57.5526 | 1:40.4119 | 1:32.7526 | 1:52.4053 | 9:29.6921 | 1:22.89 | |||
22nd | 217 | Josh DUNCALF | 1:27.4035 | 1:05.6616 | 2:01.4436 | 1:40.7521 | 1:29.8516 | 1:45.5428 | 9:30.6422 | 1:23.84 | |||
23rd | 302 | Simon WARD (mas1) | RAF-CA | 1:25.6628 | 1:06.8221 | 1:56.9421 | 1:44.7529 | 1:33.2127 | 1:44.2524 | 9:31.6323 | 1:24.83 | ||
24th | 223 | Adam EVANS (mas) | 1:23.4024 | 1:08.7425 | 2:02.0638 | 1:42.1525 | 1:31.7124 | 1:44.2123 | 9:32.2724 | 1:25.47 | |||
25th | 298 | Liam SWAIN | 1:29.2546 | 1:07.3022 | 1:57.1123 | 1:42.3526 | 1:33.9529 | 1:43.4622 | 9:33.4225 | 1:26.62 | |||
26th | 216 | Michael DAWES | 1:28.6544 | 1:14.0742 | 1:57.5425 | 1:41.6422 | 1:31.5023 | 1:40.5013 | 9:33.9026 | 1:27.10 | |||
27th | 240 | Kyle HAYES | The Collective | 1:18.009 | 1:02.7510 | 1:49.659 | 1:31.354 | 1:23.946 | 2:29.65101 | 9:35.3427 | 1:28.54 | ||
28th | 291 | Mark SHACKLETON | 1:21.7516 | 1:11.8937 | 1:59.6528 | 1:46.4633 | 1:33.4628 | 1:45.8529 | 9:39.0628 | 1:32.26 | |||
29th | 260 | Laurence MCCORMICK | Navy Cycling | 1:26.8533 | 1:09.4627 | 2:06.8950 | 1:43.8127 | 1:30.0418 | 1:42.3119 | 9:39.3629 | 1:32.56 | ||
30th | 250 | Richard JONES (mas3) | 1:26.6132 | 1:06.6820 | 1:57.7527 | 1:46.0631 | 1:35.4034 | 1:47.9436 | 9:40.4430 | 1:33.64 | |||
31st | 286 | Darren REDFERN | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:22.5920 | 1:11.0735 | 2:05.6646 | 1:41.9524 | 1:31.9125 | 1:47.5934 | 9:40.7731 | 1:33.97 | ||
32nd | 289 | Will ROWLANDS (2) | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:26.4531 | 1:11.0836 | 2:00.8533 | 1:47.0534 | 1:35.3633 | 1:46.2530 | 9:47.0432 | 1:40.24 | ||
33rd | 232 | Damian GROVES | Niner Bikes | 1:24.1925 | 1:26.8881 | 1:55.7019 | 1:40.5020 | 1:45.1468 | 1:43.3120 | 9:55.7233 | 1:48.92 | ||
34th | 229 | Ricky GRAHAM | 1:26.8533 | 1:14.8644 | 2:02.0437 | 1:47.2035 | 1:35.2132 | 1:50.1443 | 9:56.3034 | 1:49.50 | |||
35th | 247 | Danny HYLANDS | 1:28.5543 | 1:14.6043 | 2:00.9435 | 1:50.8947 | 1:36.1437 | 1:47.7035 | 9:58.8235 | 1:52.02 | |||
36th | 220 | Marc EDDON | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:29.8949 | 1:10.9034 | 2:03.9042 | 1:50.5046 | 1:35.5035 | 1:49.4039 | 10:00.0936 | 1:53.29 | ||
37th | 293 | Jacob SMITH (mas) | 1:22.0017 | 1:09.7031 | 1:57.1524 | 2:11.9591 | 1:34.0030 | 1:45.3627 | 10:00.1637 | 1:53.36 | |||
38th | 201 | Kyran BRITTAIN | 1:31.4053 | 1:15.1145 | 2:02.5639 | 1:46.1432 | 1:37.5442 | 1:47.4433 | 10:00.1938 | 1:53.39 | |||
39th | 305 | Karl WELSH | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:33.1661 | 1:16.2349 | 1:59.9530 | 1:45.0030 | 1:35.6036 | 1:50.7045 | 10:00.6439 | 1:53.84 | ||
40th | 248 | Jamie JONES (mas) | Launceston Cycles | 1:29.8548 | 1:13.1940 | 2:05.8947 | 1:47.8537 | 1:38.6948 | 1:48.8538 | 10:04.3240 | 1:57.52 | ||
41st | 306 | Marc WHALE | RAF-CA | 1:29.3447 | 1:09.6130 | 2:04.4544 | 1:53.3552 | 1:37.5643 | 1:51.3548 | 10:05.6641 | 1:58.86 | ||
42nd | 188 | Thomas ABEL | RAF-CA | 1:28.0440 | 1:17.6751 | 2:06.1549 | 1:48.7539 | 1:38.3046 | 1:49.7041 | 10:08.6142 | 2:01.81 | ||
43rd | 237 | Craig HARTLEY | RAF-CA | 1:27.6937 | 1:12.7939 | 2:05.0645 | 1:55.1658 | 1:36.1437 | 1:54.1558 | 10:10.9943 | 2:04.19 | ||
44th | 200 | Stephen BRATT | 1:31.9556 | 1:10.2832 | 2:12.3568 | 1:47.5436 | 1:37.1540 | 1:51.7551 | 10:11.0244 | 2:04.22 | |||
45th | 228 | Dean GIBBONS | Navy Cycling | 1:27.5636 | 1:09.5129 | 2:00.7032 | 1:51.4148 | 1:53.9190 | 1:48.5037 | 10:11.5945 | 2:04.79 | ||
46th | 209 | Ross CLARK (mas1) | RLC MTB Enduro Team | 1:28.3141 | 1:21.3168 | 2:07.1553 | 1:50.1043 | 1:38.3147 | 1:46.6531 | 10:11.8346 | 2:05.03 | ||
47th | 283 | Rob PRICE | 1:26.2430 | 1:13.2341 | 1:59.8529 | 1:58.6566 | 1:36.7539 | 1:58.4069 | 10:13.1247 | 2:06.32 | |||
48th | 310 | Josh WILLIAMS (mas) | 1:28.4642 | 1:22.9475 | 2:00.8634 | 1:48.6038 | 1:34.9131 | 1:57.4664 | 10:13.2348 | 2:06.43 | |||
49th | 288 | Sion ROBERTS (mas) | 1:25.2527 | 1:20.4963 | 2:12.7969 | 1:49.1541 | 1:37.7644 | 1:50.0542 | 10:15.4949 | 2:08.69 | |||
50th | 225 | Geraint EVANS | 1:27.8038 | 1:10.3533 | 2:08.8558 | 2:00.9670 | 1:40.5455 | 1:51.3548 | 10:19.8550 | 2:13.05 | |||
51st | 252 | Dan LAVIS | 1:30.0050 | 1:12.3538 | 2:06.1448 | 2:07.6684 | 1:39.6951 | 1:46.8132 | 10:22.6551 | 2:15.85 | |||
52nd | 212 | William COPSEY | Royal Roots Racing | 1:30.2551 | 1:17.9955 | 2:09.1459 | 1:53.7055 | 1:39.6550 | 1:53.2554 | 10:23.9852 | 2:17.18 | ||
53rd | 303 | Edward WATKINS | 1:36.5472 | 1:20.1462 | 2:06.9652 | 1:52.8950 | 1:38.8949 | 1:53.3056 | 10:28.7253 | 2:21.92 | |||
54th | 233 | Michael GUILFORD | Rideabout Coaching | 1:34.5468 | 1:16.7950 | 2:11.4063 | 1:54.0456 | 1:42.7563 | 1:49.4039 | 10:28.9254 | 2:22.12 | ||
55th | 219 | Joe EASTER | Royal Signals Enduro Team | 1:29.0045 | 1:21.7871 | 2:03.0440 | 1:50.3045 | 1:51.5586 | 1:53.2554 | 10:28.9255 | 2:22.12 | ||
56th | 261 | Nathan MCCORMICK | AMS Gravity Enduro | 1:32.5460 | 1:17.6852 | 2:07.5554 | 1:56.4660 | 1:40.3454 | 1:55.3160 | 10:29.8856 | 2:23.08 | ||
57th | 242 | Miles HILL | Infantry | 1:31.5054 | 1:17.7453 | 2:10.8061 | 1:57.8562 | 1:41.0056 | 1:51.4150 | 10:30.3057 | 2:23.50 | ||
58th | 272 | Richard NICHOLLS (mas) | BFTB | 1:36.8574 | 1:17.9454 | 2:08.0055 | 1:50.1043 | 1:46.6572 | 1:51.7652 | 10:31.3058 | 2:24.50 | ||
59th | 276 | Martin PEAK | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:31.7555 | 1:18.6158 | 2:11.9065 | 1:53.5153 | 1:42.3162 | 1:54.5059 | 10:32.5859 | 2:25.78 | ||
60th | 268 | Andrew MURPHY (mas) | 1:30.8952 | 1:21.2467 | 2:14.1172 | 1:50.0642 | 1:39.8152 | 1:56.8563 | 10:32.9660 | 2:26.16 | |||
61st | 285 | Steven REDDING | AMS Gravity Enduro | 1:33.7563 | 1:22.7873 | 2:06.9551 | 1:52.6649 | 1:41.7161 | 1:57.7566 | 10:35.6061 | 2:28.80 | ||
62nd | 13211 | Josh PROSDOCIMI | 1:32.2159 | 1:21.7670 | 2:08.7557 | 2:05.6080 | 1:37.3541 | 1:51.1047 | 10:36.7762 | 2:29.97 | |||
63rd | 244 | Scott HUNTER (1) | Mercedes AMG F1 CC | 1:26.0029 | 1:17.9955 | 2:04.0043 | 2:23.41102 | 1:38.0045 | 1:50.3044 | 10:39.7063 | 2:32.90 | ||
64th | 238 | Tom HATTON (mas) | PIMMS | 1:32.1558 | 1:26.4980 | 2:11.7164 | 1:55.7959 | 1:43.5164 | 1:50.7946 | 10:40.4464 | 2:33.64 | ||
65th | 258 | Stuart MCCARTHY (mas) | RAF-CA | 1:33.9665 | 1:27.0682 | 2:08.1956 | 2:03.4673 | 1:41.6560 | 2:00.7173 | 10:55.0365 | 2:48.23 | ||
66th | 308 | Jamie WHITTAKER | RAF-CA | 1:35.2569 | 1:21.2266 | 2:18.0081 | 2:04.1475 | 1:44.2565 | 1:56.4461 | 10:59.3066 | 2:52.50 | ||
67th | 187 | Neal ABBOTT | REME Enduro Team | 1:36.7073 | 1:23.5776 | 2:17.0080 | 1:58.2564 | 1:47.4575 | 1:57.7967 | 11:00.7667 | 2:53.96 | ||
68th | 314 | Will YORK | 1:32.1457 | 1:15.3846 | 2:23.3088 | 2:10.3589 | 1:40.2553 | 1:59.8171 | 11:01.2368 | 2:54.43 | |||
69th | 273 | Jamie OWEN (mas) | 1:34.5067 | 1:35.7992 | 2:10.4560 | 2:06.2082 | 1:41.4058 | 1:53.5057 | 11:01.8469 | 2:55.04 | |||
70th | 191 | Tom ARTHUR | 1:41.5487 | 1:19.1959 | 2:14.9474 | 2:00.2568 | 1:45.6470 | 2:02.1676 | 11:03.7270 | 2:56.92 | |||
71st | 189 | Matthew AIRTON | Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro | 1:39.8080 | 1:22.1472 | 2:20.5085 | 1:58.0063 | 1:47.2574 | 1:58.0668 | 11:05.7571 | 2:58.95 | ||
72nd | 280 | Tom POFFLEY | RLC MTB Enduro Team | 1:41.4086 | 1:19.4660 | 2:13.3570 | 1:58.4065 | 1:51.9687 | 2:02.2577 | 11:06.8272 | 3:00.02 | ||
73rd | 214 | Anthony DAVIES (mas) | Dadbods Factory Racing | 1:35.3570 | 1:15.9248 | 2:19.3983 | 2:00.6169 | 1:47.5077 | 2:08.5089 | 11:07.2773 | 3:00.47 | ||
74th | 236 | Ben HARTLEBURY | REME Enduro Team | 1:38.5676 | 1:20.5064 | 2:15.6176 | 2:02.0671 | 1:50.8483 | 1:59.9172 | 11:07.4874 | 3:00.68 | ||
75th | 274 | Ryan OWEN (mas) | 1:36.2571 | 1:44.2094 | 2:11.1562 | 1:57.7061 | 1:41.1057 | 1:57.6965 | 11:08.0975 | 3:01.29 | |||
76th | 313 | Thomas GOODALL | 1:40.2582 | 1:27.4583 | 2:14.6573 | 2:03.1572 | 1:46.1671 | 2:02.7579 | 11:14.4176 | 3:07.61 | |||
77th | 297 | Robert SUNLEY | 1:39.0077 | 1:20.9965 | 2:15.7577 | 2:08.3587 | 1:47.4676 | 2:03.0980 | 11:14.6477 | 3:07.84 | |||
78th | 218 | Aaron DURHAM | Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro | 1:33.4162 | 1:46.7898 | 2:13.7171 | 1:59.6567 | 1:45.0667 | 1:59.2570 | 11:17.8678 | 3:11.06 | ||
79th | 292 | Iain SMITH (mas) | TRASH FREE TRAILS | 1:34.2566 | 1:21.5169 | 2:16.9579 | 2:08.7588 | 1:52.4088 | 2:04.8082 | 11:18.6679 | 3:11.86 | ||
80th | 277 | Stu PEGG | Cycle360 / Dingbats / Orange | 1:40.1581 | 1:19.6761 | 2:16.5578 | 2:07.8185 | 1:44.8466 | 2:09.8693 | 11:18.8880 | 3:12.08 | ||
81st | 257 | Carl MANSELL | Royal Signals Enduro Team | 1:45.1091 | 1:24.8678 | 2:19.4084 | 2:05.4578 | 1:49.4179 | 2:04.8583 | 11:29.0781 | 3:22.27 | ||
82nd | 190 | Damon ALLISON | RLC MTB Enduro Team | 1:39.3979 | 1:32.5690 | 2:12.0466 | 2:10.7690 | 1:49.5580 | 2:05.4084 | 11:29.7082 | 3:22.90 | ||
83rd | 259 | Simon MCCLUREY | AAC MTB Enduro | 1:42.4488 | 1:26.1779 | 2:28.7197 | 2:05.3577 | 1:45.5469 | 2:02.0675 | 11:30.2783 | 3:23.47 | ||
84th | 284 | Scott PULLIN | Cycle Solutions | 1:40.8684 | 1:31.6289 | 2:15.4075 | 2:07.2183 | 1:55.4193 | 2:10.4594 | 11:40.9584 | 3:34.15 | ||
85th | 299 | Josh THORPE | 1:39.2578 | 1:44.3696 | 2:24.0090 | 2:03.9474 | 1:50.2582 | 2:01.3674 | 11:43.1685 | 3:36.36 | |||
86th | 227 | Victor FOMBO | Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro | 1:40.7583 | 1:46.2797 | 2:32.7598 | 2:05.1476 | 1:46.9673 | 2:02.6578 | 11:54.5286 | 3:47.72 | ||
87th | 239 | Justyn HAYCOCK | 1:41.0485 | 1:34.3691 | 2:20.5085 | 2:28.50104 | 1:51.0484 | 2:04.0081 | 11:59.4487 | 3:52.64 | |||
88th | 309 | Gavin WILKIE | RAF-CA | 1:55.39102 | 1:31.0488 | 2:22.4087 | 2:17.9096 | 1:48.5078 | 2:06.4085 | 12:01.6388 | 3:54.83 | ||
89th | 300 | Owen TOWNSEND | Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro | 1:48.0496 | 1:31.0387 | 2:24.6991 | 2:15.4693 | 1:53.6089 | 2:09.0091 | 12:01.8289 | 3:55.02 | ||
90th | 206 | Liam CHAMBERLAIN | PIMMS | 1:42.4589 | 1:18.6057 | 2:03.6541 | 1:48.9640 | 3:15.75105 | 1:56.6962 | 12:06.1090 | 3:59.30 | ||
91st | 269 | Dean NASH | REME Enduro Team | 1:45.4693 | 1:24.5677 | 2:26.7595 | 2:25.65103 | 1:55.3592 | 2:09.5692 | 12:07.3391 | 4:00.53 | ||
92nd | 307 | Phabian WHITE | REME Enduro Team | 1:50.4499 | 1:44.2094 | 2:25.0992 | 2:08.2586 | 1:55.7594 | 2:08.8990 | 12:12.6292 | 4:05.82 | ||
93rd | 207 | Michael CHRISTOU | Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro | 1:48.6598 | 1:30.1586 | 2:26.3194 | 2:06.1581 | 2:07.1599 | 2:15.5597 | 12:13.9693 | 4:07.16 | ||
94th | 1212 | Ryan MCLAUGHLIN | Infantry | 1:46.9595 | 1:53.16102 | 2:18.3582 | 2:17.6495 | 1:56.3195 | 2:06.6586 | 12:19.0694 | 4:12.26 | ||
95th | 243 | Mark HODSON | PIMMS | 1:45.5994 | 1:57.36103 | 2:27.0496 | 2:05.5079 | 2:06.3198 | 2:06.7987 | 12:28.5995 | 4:21.79 | ||
96th | 253 | Marcus LLOYD (emtb) | Royal Signals Enduro Team | 1:52.80100 | 1:29.2384 | 2:37.9499 | 2:16.2094 | 2:03.1197 | 2:14.4496 | 12:33.7296 | 4:26.92 | ||
97th | 208 | Marley CLARK | Infantry | 1:48.5497 | 1:49.89101 | 2:23.7689 | 2:21.06100 | 1:58.0596 | 2:17.85100 | 12:39.1597 | 4:32.35 | ||
98th | 1205 | Rhys WILLIAMS (mas1) | 1:54.10101 | 1:29.5585 | 2:56.96103 | 2:20.7599 | 1:50.1981 | 2:11.7095 | 12:43.2598 | 4:36.45 | |||
99th | 266 | Matthew MORRIS (mas) | REME Enduro Team | 1:56.34103 | 1:49.26100 | 2:25.1093 | 2:14.3192 | 2:08.60100 | 2:17.7599 | 12:51.3699 | 4:44.56 | ||
100th | 311 | William WILLIAMS | 1:45.2192 | 2:29.53105 | 3:10.46105 | 2:41.55105 | 2:24.16102 | 2:17.5598 | 14:48.46100 | 6:41.66 | |||
101st | 213 | Sam CROSS | AMS Gravity Enduro | 1:57.85105 | 1:47.6899 | 2:40.00101 | 2:43.50106 | 3:11.50104 | 2:32.90102 | 14:53.43101 | 6:46.63 | ||
102nd | 275 | Steven PAULL | REME Enduro Team | 1:56.70104 | 2:15.00104 | 3:06.90104 | 2:22.75101 | 2:50.30103 | 2:41.19103 | 15:12.84102 | 7:06.04 | ||
103rd | 255 | Paul LOVELL | REME Enduro Team | 1:58.29106 | 4:46.35106 | 2:43.15102 | 2:19.2198 | 2:16.31101 | 2:41.46104 | 16:44.77103 | 8:37.97 | ||
104th | 295 | Kevin SMITH (mas1) | RLC MTB Enduro Team | 1:44.2090 | 1:42.8193 | 12:19.40106 | 2:18.8197 | 1:54.1991 | 2:08.1988 | 22:07.60104 | 14:00.80 | ||
205 | Matthew CHALLENGER | 1:37.0075 | 1:22.8674 | 2:12.1667 | 1:54.0456 | 1:41.5059 | DNF | ||||||
281 | Peter POWELL | 1:33.9564 | 1:15.4547 | 2:39.10100 | 1:53.2951 | DNF |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1262 | James HUGHES (vet) | Santa Cruz | 1:12.451 | 1:00.491 | 1:41.751 | 1:29.061 | 1:20.511 | 1:33.902 | 8:18.161 | - | ||
2nd | 374 | David WARDELL | Rose Racing | 1:14.542 | 1:06.4810 | 1:43.462 | 1:32.252 | 1:20.752 | 1:31.291 | 8:28.772 | 10.61s | ||
3rd | 334 | Scott EDGWORTH | 1:17.193 | 1:01.062 | 1:47.663 | 1:33.543 | 1:23.654 | 1:35.003 | 8:38.103 | 19.94s | |||
4th | 330 | Wayne DAVIS (vet) | Pedalabikeaway | 1:18.665 | 1:04.176 | 1:49.344 | 1:37.309 | 1:23.193 | 1:38.946 | 8:51.604 | 33.44s | ||
5th | 322 | Joe BISHOP | 1:18.304 | 1:02.623 | 1:50.795 | 1:37.008 | 1:25.896 | 1:37.105 | 8:51.705 | 33.54s | |||
6th | 416 | Matt LAKIN | Steel is real | 1:18.756 | 1:04.115 | 1:55.5611 | 1:35.194 | 1:25.115 | 1:39.217 | 8:57.936 | 39.77s | ||
7th | 1350 | Andrew LEWIS (vet3) | 1:22.0411 | 1:06.029 | 1:51.756 | 1:36.856 | 1:27.699 | 1:35.544 | 8:59.897 | 41.73s | |||
8th | 1263 | Tom ATTLEE | 1:19.798 | 1:13.8123 | 1:52.397 | 1:36.856 | 1:26.657 | 1:40.268 | 9:09.758 | 51.59s | |||
9th | 1349 | Ross LAMBIE | The Trailhead | 1:24.8514 | 1:03.174 | 1:54.649 | 1:39.3410 | 1:29.2510 | 1:40.6410 | 9:11.899 | 53.73s | ||
10th | 332 | Richard DUCKWORTH | On Yer Bike | 1:19.157 | 1:04.827 | 1:55.5010 | 1:36.465 | 1:29.4011 | 1:48.5418 | 9:13.8710 | 55.71s | ||
11th | 367 | Jamie ROSE (vet) | Rose Racing | 1:21.9010 | 1:09.3412 | 1:52.848 | 1:45.8116 | 1:27.648 | 1:40.409 | 9:17.9311 | 59.77s | ||
12th | 325 | James BRUTON | Plas y Brenin | 1:19.859 | 1:11.3016 | 1:56.5113 | 1:42.1612 | 1:30.1112 | 1:42.9011 | 9:22.8312 | 1:04.67 | ||
13th | 345 | Stephen HARDY | Ridge Racing | 1:23.3913 | 1:05.468 | 1:55.8912 | 1:46.5017 | 1:30.8013 | 1:44.4513 | 9:26.4913 | 1:08.33 | ||
14th | 363 | Rick MINSHULL | Twelve50 Bikes | 1:23.0512 | 1:11.2415 | 1:59.4016 | 1:41.3111 | 1:33.6015 | 1:44.0012 | 9:32.6014 | 1:14.44 | ||
15th | 346 | Simon HINCHLIFFE | Setchfield Cycles | 1:27.0017 | 1:07.8511 | 1:58.5514 | 1:42.6413 | 1:33.4614 | 1:47.3617 | 9:36.8615 | 1:18.70 | ||
16th | 320 | Kirk BAYNTON | Bike Shredz | 1:25.3515 | 1:14.2624 | 1:59.2915 | 1:45.5615 | 1:36.0520 | 1:45.8414 | 9:46.3516 | 1:28.19 | ||
17th | 327 | Dominic COLE | 1:29.0522 | 1:12.3018 | 2:01.5017 | 1:47.5019 | 1:33.9616 | 1:46.2916 | 9:50.6017 | 1:32.44 | |||
18th | 380 | Chris WOOD (vet1) | 1:26.7916 | 1:12.3719 | 2:01.8119 | 1:50.3625 | 1:34.0617 | 1:49.6020 | 9:54.9918 | 1:36.83 | |||
19th | 372 | Ady TOLSON | 1:29.6023 | 1:12.4220 | 2:03.9021 | 1:48.2920 | 1:35.3519 | 1:49.3419 | 9:58.9019 | 1:40.74 | |||
20th | 343 | Shaun GREENWOOD | 1:28.6520 | 1:09.6813 | 2:05.9126 | 1:45.4414 | 1:37.3524 | 1:52.7027 | 9:59.7320 | 1:41.57 | |||
21st | 337 | Dom FERRIS | TRASH FREE TRAILS | 1:30.1026 | 1:12.9421 | 2:01.7918 | 1:50.8027 | 1:36.0520 | 1:50.6524 | 10:02.3321 | 1:44.17 | ||
22nd | 1284 | Wayne TABERNOR | 1:27.6518 | 1:10.0914 | 2:07.8528 | 1:49.8923 | 1:36.8523 | 1:50.5023 | 10:02.8322 | 1:44.67 | |||
23rd | 375 | James WEAMES | Mountain Mania | 1:29.6023 | 1:20.7736 | 2:04.7022 | 1:46.9018 | 1:34.9518 | 1:46.2515 | 10:03.1723 | 1:45.01 | ||
24th | 331 | Andy DICKSON | 1:28.8021 | 1:14.6325 | 2:01.8620 | 1:53.9130 | 1:38.5027 | 1:49.9021 | 10:07.6024 | 1:49.44 | |||
25th | 316 | Jonathan ADAMS-MARTIN | 1:28.2919 | 1:16.7229 | 2:04.9023 | 1:52.0028 | 1:36.6522 | 1:52.2526 | 10:10.8125 | 1:52.65 | |||
26th | 338 | Adam FIELDSEND | RAF-CA | 1:30.6928 | 1:13.4922 | 2:08.3029 | 1:49.4121 | 1:37.6425 | 1:52.0025 | 10:11.5326 | 1:53.37 | ||
27th | 319 | Lee BATTY | Cycle 360 / Dingbats / Orange | 1:30.8629 | 1:12.1417 | 2:05.7925 | 1:49.6522 | 1:39.1428 | 1:54.8028 | 10:12.3827 | 1:54.22 | ||
28th | 328 | Matthew COXHEAD | 1:29.9625 | 1:15.2326 | 2:05.1024 | 1:53.6929 | 1:40.0431 | 1:56.2030 | 10:20.2228 | 2:02.06 | |||
29th | 378 | Michael WILLIAMS (vet2) | 1:30.9430 | 1:18.6531 | 2:07.4427 | 1:50.2524 | 1:40.6932 | 2:01.8639 | 10:29.8329 | 2:11.67 | |||
30th | 333 | James DUNCAN (vet) | Infantry | 1:33.1033 | 1:15.8327 | 2:13.6534 | 1:55.0031 | 1:42.4033 | 1:59.7534 | 10:39.7330 | 2:21.57 | ||
31st | 1324 | Christian KNOTT | 1:31.4031 | 1:21.1737 | 2:08.5630 | 1:56.6032 | 1:39.2529 | 2:03.1043 | 10:40.0831 | 2:21.92 | |||
32nd | 364 | Alex MONTGOMERY | 1:35.2936 | 1:16.0028 | 2:10.3032 | 1:57.8635 | 1:43.4035 | 1:58.0932 | 10:40.9432 | 2:22.78 | |||
33rd | 339 | Ryan FILER | 1:32.6632 | 1:21.7038 | 2:08.9631 | 2:06.1549 | 1:39.3030 | 1:55.1129 | 10:43.8833 | 2:25.72 | |||
34th | 323 | Chris BLAKEY | Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro | 1:34.9635 | 1:18.7832 | 2:11.3133 | 1:59.2036 | 1:44.6537 | 2:00.6437 | 10:49.5434 | 2:31.38 | ||
35th | 1283 | Darren MANSELL | 1:36.8437 | 1:18.8433 | 2:13.8535 | 2:01.2438 | 1:43.9436 | 1:59.4933 | 10:54.2035 | 2:36.04 | |||
36th | 1177 | Dylan WYNNE | 1:37.5939 | 1:18.4530 | 2:15.8040 | 2:01.5539 | 1:43.2534 | 2:01.7538 | 10:58.3936 | 2:40.23 | |||
37th | 362 | Matt MCMAHON | 1:38.3641 | 1:19.0634 | 2:13.8936 | 1:57.5634 | 1:48.4640 | 2:04.4945 | 11:01.8237 | 2:43.66 | |||
38th | 342 | Chris GATH (vet) | 1:33.1033 | 1:20.3435 | 2:15.8541 | 2:00.8137 | 1:50.7545 | 2:02.9442 | 11:03.7938 | 2:45.63 | |||
39th | 1394 | Lee MARSHALL (vet) | FOD Night Riders | 1:38.5942 | 1:21.8839 | 2:16.1142 | 2:01.6540 | 1:48.5541 | 2:00.4636 | 11:07.2439 | 2:49.08 | ||
40th | 1256 | David SIDLEY | 1:37.0938 | 1:25.8144 | 2:15.5138 | 1:57.3533 | 1:52.5050 | 2:00.1135 | 11:08.3740 | 2:50.21 | |||
41st | 347 | Jon HODSON | Royal Signals Enduro Team | 1:38.0940 | 1:24.2543 | 2:15.6539 | 2:03.6043 | 1:52.0949 | 2:03.1043 | 11:16.7841 | 2:58.62 | ||
42nd | 349 | Chris JONES (vet) | Buzz Cycles | 1:40.5947 | 1:23.4041 | 2:20.3544 | 2:02.9141 | 1:49.0543 | 2:05.0646 | 11:21.3642 | 3:03.20 | ||
43rd | 376 | Christopher WESTWORTH | RAF-CA | 1:39.6544 | 1:22.8440 | 2:20.8145 | 2:06.7150 | 1:49.8944 | 2:02.6940 | 11:22.5943 | 3:04.43 | ||
44th | 324 | Barry BOOKER | 1:40.1446 | 1:23.5742 | 2:22.0547 | 2:04.9647 | 1:51.0046 | 2:02.7041 | 11:24.4244 | 3:06.26 | |||
45th | 1202 | Mark BROOKS | 1:49.6053 | 1:39.1149 | 2:13.8936 | 2:03.4542 | 1:46.5038 | 1:56.6631 | 11:29.2145 | 3:11.05 | |||
46th | 377 | Christopher WILKINSON (vet) | RAF-CA | 1:39.1143 | 1:28.5745 | 2:19.5043 | 2:11.2151 | 1:47.6039 | 2:09.7151 | 11:35.7046 | 3:17.54 | ||
47th | 370 | Michael SMITH (vet) | 1:42.4049 | 1:31.9646 | 2:27.1450 | 2:04.1145 | 1:51.6048 | 2:11.0653 | 11:48.2747 | 3:30.11 | |||
48th | 1348 | Andrew LIMBRICK | RLC MTB Enduro Team | 1:41.8648 | 1:39.1450 | 2:22.2548 | 2:05.2948 | 1:53.6551 | 2:06.7548 | 11:48.9448 | 3:30.78 | ||
49th | 1196 | Stephan KING (vet2) | REME Enduro Team | 1:39.9045 | 1:48.7255 | 2:21.4646 | 2:03.9444 | 1:48.7642 | 2:10.6552 | 11:53.4349 | 3:35.27 | ||
50th | 1320 | Wayne KENNAN | 1:44.9650 | 1:33.9247 | 2:26.6049 | 2:14.3152 | 1:53.7552 | 2:07.7549 | 12:01.2950 | 3:43.13 | |||
51st | 369 | Mark SMALLWOOD (vet) | 1:48.8151 | 1:46.8853 | 2:27.2151 | 2:04.7646 | 1:51.0547 | 2:06.6947 | 12:05.4051 | 3:47.24 | |||
52nd | 341 | Martin FRANCIS | Trail Collective North Wales | 1:30.5427 | 1:36.1848 | 3:41.2557 | 1:50.4926 | 1:37.6926 | 1:49.9021 | 12:06.0552 | 3:47.89 | ||
53rd | 1211 | Richard LEEDING | 1:53.2954 | 1:41.1252 | 2:30.2052 | 2:15.0153 | 1:58.8054 | 2:17.4654 | 12:35.8853 | 4:17.72 | |||
54th | 321 | Robert BIRKENHEAD | Cudd Army | 1:53.9055 | 1:40.6251 | 2:33.5053 | 2:22.0454 | 1:57.8053 | 2:08.7450 | 12:36.6054 | 4:18.44 | ||
55th | 350 | Oliver JONES (vet1) | 2:05.0956 | 1:48.1954 | 2:46.8154 | 2:43.7955 | 2:13.4656 | 2:37.6055 | 14:14.9455 | 5:56.78 | |||
56th | 373 | James TOMLINSON | 1:48.8552 | 2:27.0857 | 2:48.2555 | 2:45.8557 | 2:11.2055 | 3:59.0957 | 16:00.3256 | 7:42.16 | |||
57th | 344 | Lee HANLON | RLC MTB Enduro Team | 2:09.7557 | 2:21.2956 | 2:57.2556 | 2:44.2956 | 2:51.1057 | 3:20.6556 | 16:24.3357 | 8:06.17 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 404 | Jonathan TARR | JT Commercial Services | 1:24.755 | 1:06.703 | 1:57.692 | 1:44.355 | 1:32.215 | 1:43.791 | 9:29.491 | - | ||
2nd | 401 | Andy SADLER | 1:23.503 | 1:08.565 | 2:00.654 | 1:40.843 | 1:31.504 | 1:44.692 | 9:29.742 | 0.25s | |||
3rd | 387 | Fraser DALES | 1:28.856 | 1:13.917 | 2:05.506 | 1:47.356 | 1:38.547 | 1:53.953 | 10:08.103 | 38.61s | |||
4th | 396 | Roger KAY | 1:33.209 | 1:13.496 | 2:06.607 | 1:53.259 | 1:38.056 | 1:54.744 | 10:19.334 | 49.84s | |||
5th | 382 | Dan BISHOP | Pedalabikeaway | 1:17.251 | 1:02.681 | 1:49.341 | 1:40.062 | 1:25.651 | 3:12.1017 | 10:27.085 | 57.59s | ||
6th | 406 | John WARD | MDE racing | 1:33.9010 | 1:16.838 | 2:09.108 | 1:51.857 | 1:44.7511 | 2:00.447 | 10:36.876 | 1:07.38 | ||
7th | 395 | Martin JORDAN (gvet) | Ace Bicycles Joker Squadron | 1:31.158 | 1:20.1510 | 2:14.7411 | 1:57.0510 | 1:40.808 | 1:55.405 | 10:39.297 | 1:09.80 | ||
8th | 386 | Jamie CURRIE | 1:30.007 | 1:23.3311 | 2:14.3510 | 1:52.668 | 1:41.009 | 2:07.6010 | 10:48.948 | 1:19.45 | |||
9th | 384 | John COX | Race Co Cycles UK | 1:39.9012 | 1:19.229 | 2:10.259 | 2:02.5013 | 1:42.1910 | 1:57.916 | 10:51.979 | 1:22.48 | ||
10th | 393 | Geoff JONES | Risca Riders | 1:43.2514 | 1:27.8912 | 2:18.3512 | 2:02.2512 | 1:46.8512 | 2:05.298 | 11:23.8810 | 1:54.39 | ||
11th | 405 | Peter URQUHART | 1:45.0616 | 1:30.5215 | 2:19.5913 | 2:00.5911 | 1:53.0013 | 2:10.5012 | 11:39.2611 | 2:09.77 | |||
12th | 381 | Andrew BIRTWISTLE | 1:39.7011 | 1:30.0614 | 2:29.3515 | 2:11.2514 | 1:54.9114 | 2:07.069 | 11:52.3312 | 2:22.84 | |||
13th | 408 | David YOUNGS | Infantry | 1:44.2115 | 1:35.5916 | 2:28.4514 | 2:16.8417 | 1:58.7915 | 2:12.4513 | 12:16.3313 | 2:46.84 | ||
14th | 383 | Andy COLLINS (gvet3) | Two Wheels Cycles | 1:48.3917 | 1:29.4213 | 2:36.3117 | 2:15.8916 | 1:59.5016 | 2:09.1511 | 12:18.6614 | 2:49.17 | ||
15th | 399 | Chris PIERCE | Over the Baa's | 1:52.2518 | 1:37.1617 | 2:38.4518 | 2:15.4415 | 2:05.0017 | 2:17.3514 | 12:45.6515 | 3:16.16 | ||
16th | 385 | Dan CROFT | 1:59.2021 | 1:49.6118 | 2:35.9516 | 2:24.3118 | 2:09.5119 | 2:29.7016 | 13:28.2816 | 3:58.79 | |||
17th | 391 | Neal GELDER | Halkyn Midlifers | 1:54.5619 | 1:50.9919 | 2:40.8519 | 2:37.7119 | 2:07.4018 | 2:28.1015 | 13:39.6117 | 4:10.12 | ||
18th | 394 | Marcus JONES | fast fossil racing | 1:24.104 | 1:06.814 | 1:57.953 | 1:39.311 | 1:29.152 | 26:26.1118 | 34:03.4318 | 24:33.94 | ||
392 | Carl JENNINGS | Whyte Bikes | 1:23.442 | 1:06.152 | 2:01.345 | 1:43.754 | 1:31.203 | DNF | |||||
400 | Allan ROBERTS | Halkyn Midlifers | 1:55.7520 | 2:08.1120 | 5:22.6520 | DNF | |||||||
388 | Stacey DAVIES BOWLER | 1:42.5013 | DNF |
Male: E-MTB: U35 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 428 | Ed ROBERTS (mas) | Pedal MTB | 1:20.002 | 59.85s1 | 1:55.056 | 1:36.812 | 1:29.805 | 1:39.412 | 9:00.921 | - | ||
2nd | 423 | Will KEOGH | 1:19.801 | 1:11.577 | 1:51.601 | 1:34.141 | 1:25.751 | 1:39.953 | 9:02.812 | 1.89s | |||
3rd | 425 | Liam MURRAY | The Collective | 1:23.065 | 1:04.684 | 1:53.955 | 1:38.355 | 1:26.602 | 1:37.251 | 9:03.893 | 2.97s | ||
4th | 429 | Alex WEST (emtb) | 1:21.064 | 1:03.573 | 1:52.202 | 1:36.943 | 1:29.946 | 1:40.354 | 9:04.064 | 3.14s | |||
5th | 424 | Jake MORGAN (emtb) | 1:23.256 | 1:02.632 | 1:53.454 | 1:37.714 | 1:29.553 | 1:40.565 | 9:07.155 | 6.23s | |||
6th | 422 | Sam HUGHES (emtb) | 1:20.653 | 1:06.605 | 1:52.713 | 1:44.896 | 1:29.754 | 1:42.466 | 9:17.066 | 16.14s | |||
7th | 427 | George PRICE | 1:27.007 | 1:10.606 | 2:02.608 | 1:49.198 | 1:35.847 | 1:46.947 | 9:52.177 | 51.25s | |||
8th | 420 | Will EMERY | 1:29.408 | 1:17.7010 | 2:06.369 | 1:52.009 | 1:38.758 | 1:52.408 | 10:16.618 | 1:15.69 | |||
9th | 426 | Joey POWIS | 1:41.7111 | 1:15.448 | 2:12.7911 | 1:57.7010 | 1:43.949 | 1:56.009 | 10:47.589 | 1:46.66 | |||
10th | 1340 | Scott BATES (emtb) | 1:29.909 | 1:17.459 | 1:58.757 | 1:48.617 | 2:16.3512 | 1:59.7511 | 10:50.8110 | 1:49.89 | |||
11th | 421 | Luke GREENWOOD | 1:36.5010 | 1:22.4311 | 2:12.6510 | 1:58.5511 | 1:43.9610 | 1:57.6510 | 10:51.7411 | 1:50.82 | |||
12th | 1216 | Tom HAMBRIDGE | 1:54.1512 | 1:33.8212 | 2:33.3412 | 2:15.6012 | 2:06.0011 | 2:22.0512 | 12:44.9612 | 3:44.04 |
Male: E-MTB: 35+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 448 | Ash MULLANE | Orange | 1:18.651 | 1:01.432 | 1:46.311 | 1:32.691 | 1:26.602 | 1:34.941 | 8:40.621 | - | ||
2nd | 1347 | Foz WILLIS | Berkshirecycles / Fixauto / Recoil / Sbxtreme / Sicomtb | 1:20.852 | 1:01.271 | 1:50.352 | 1:34.202 | 1:24.861 | 1:38.652 | 8:50.182 | 9.56s | ||
3rd | 1164 | Tom POWIS | Boney Toe Racing | 1:22.555 | 1:01.863 | 1:55.754 | 1:37.213 | 1:29.914 | 1:42.704 | 9:09.983 | 29.36s | ||
4th | 13481 | James STRACHAN | Team Brits Racing | 1:21.354 | 1:03.774 | 1:53.593 | 1:50.3412 | 1:27.113 | 1:43.005 | 9:19.164 | 38.54s | ||
5th | 439 | Neil HALCROW | Whyte Bikes | 1:21.203 | 1:05.835 | 2:01.417 | 1:44.356 | 1:31.505 | 1:44.316 | 9:28.605 | 47.98s | ||
6th | 446 | David MOORE (emtb) | The Collective | 1:23.696 | 1:10.6010 | 2:01.448 | 1:42.354 | 1:34.508 | 1:40.953 | 9:33.536 | 52.91s | ||
7th | 444 | Ian LETFORD | Fesy Way Fliers | 1:24.759 | 1:11.1411 | 1:56.955 | 1:43.795 | 1:31.606 | 1:45.658 | 9:33.887 | 53.26s | ||
8th | 433 | Jim BUCHANAN | Pinned TV | 1:24.397 | 1:07.716 | 2:01.859 | 1:45.508 | 1:35.8510 | 1:50.9010 | 9:46.208 | 1:05.58 | ||
9th | 432 | Bradley BRIGGS | Ace bicycles | 1:27.3011 | 1:08.687 | 2:08.1115 | 1:46.259 | 1:34.619 | 1:49.069 | 9:54.019 | 1:13.39 | ||
10th | 430 | Tom BARBER (emtb) | Ebike W.N.K.R.S | 1:27.3612 | 1:08.878 | 2:01.296 | 1:50.8413 | 1:37.0012 | 1:53.4416 | 9:58.8010 | 1:18.18 | ||
11th | 445 | Andy MARSH (vet1) | The Collective | 1:25.5610 | 1:29.0621 | 2:06.9013 | 1:44.407 | 1:33.067 | 1:44.907 | 10:03.8811 | 1:23.26 | ||
12th | 440 | Shaun HOLMES | 1:31.4418 | 1:09.299 | 2:07.5914 | 1:51.8914 | 1:39.6615 | 1:50.9411 | 10:10.8112 | 1:30.19 | |||
13th | 434 | Simon COVENTRY | SICOMTBPRODUCTS.COM | 1:31.4017 | 1:12.6112 | 2:09.4517 | 1:53.3518 | 1:40.5616 | 1:51.8114 | 10:19.1813 | 1:38.56 | ||
14th | 447 | John MORGAN (gvet) | Risca Riders | 1:31.3516 | 1:15.0614 | 2:12.6020 | 1:52.3915 | 1:37.4513 | 1:51.0012 | 10:19.8514 | 1:39.23 | ||
15th | 441 | Aaron KELLY | 1:31.0014 | 1:15.9016 | 2:10.0018 | 1:55.4419 | 1:39.0014 | 1:51.7113 | 10:23.0515 | 1:42.43 | |||
16th | 1321 | Matthew RYAN | 1:32.8619 | 1:22.9520 | 2:03.3110 | 1:48.9011 | 1:49.0021 | 1:52.3915 | 10:29.4116 | 1:48.79 | |||
17th | 1234 | Huw JONES (vet) | 1:28.7013 | 1:14.3613 | 2:06.1912 | 1:53.0017 | 1:42.8618 | 2:08.4021 | 10:33.5117 | 1:52.89 | |||
18th | 1209 | John ROWLANDS | 1:24.658 | 1:15.2315 | 2:04.9611 | 1:48.7410 | 1:36.2111 | 2:31.1624 | 10:40.9518 | 2:00.33 | |||
19th | 436 | Matt EDWARDS (emtb) | 1:34.9520 | 1:21.8519 | 2:08.5016 | 2:07.4921 | 1:41.1917 | 1:54.6018 | 10:48.5819 | 2:07.96 | |||
20th | 438 | Matt GOULDING | 1:37.0021 | 1:18.5618 | 2:19.3521 | 1:52.8616 | 1:45.2919 | 1:55.6419 | 10:48.7020 | 2:08.08 | |||
21st | 435 | Colin EDGE | The Collective | 1:39.1022 | 1:29.5422 | 2:11.3919 | 2:20.4523 | 1:59.3124 | 2:02.1020 | 11:41.8921 | 3:01.27 | ||
22nd | 1370 | Timothy WORSLEY | 1:44.9023 | 1:42.9324 | 2:26.2123 | 2:13.2522 | 1:53.4022 | 2:08.4922 | 12:09.1822 | 3:28.56 | |||
23rd | 431 | James BIRKITT | J's Cycleshack | 1:48.9024 | 1:39.8623 | 2:22.9022 | 2:30.4124 | 1:57.4123 | 2:17.6923 | 12:37.1723 | 3:56.55 | ||
24th | 1323 | Liam SMITH (emtb1) | 1:31.1015 | 1:18.3617 | 4:10.5024 | 2:00.3120 | 1:46.4420 | 1:54.3517 | 12:41.0624 | 4:00.44 |
Female: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Charlotte KAY | 1:38.462 | 1:24.861 | 2:13.111 | 2:00.311 | 1:46.141 | 2:03.601 | 11:06.481 | - | |||
2nd | 2 | Eme COSH | YT Industries | 1:41.253 | 1:35.612 | 2:32.042 | 2:06.452 | 2:09.002 | 2:14.452 | 12:18.802 | 1:12.32 | ||
3 | Ellie JONES (u30) | Whyte Bikes | 1:37.251 | 2:53.353 | DNF |
Female: 21-34 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Corinna BRISBOURNE | 1:30.812 | 1:16.452 | 2:04.902 | 1:49.311 | 1:37.402 | 1:53.001 | 10:11.871 | - | |||
2nd | 6 | Emily ASHWOOD | WXC world racinig | 1:30.351 | 1:14.881 | 2:03.701 | 1:54.002 | 1:37.351 | 1:53.352 | 10:13.632 | 1.76s | ||
3rd | 14 | Rhiannon GUNNER | Cannondale | 1:40.463 | 1:22.353 | 2:17.354 | 2:07.213 | 1:45.203 | 2:10.005 | 11:22.573 | 1:10.70 | ||
4th | 25 | Emily SMITH (mas) | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:42.914 | 1:32.965 | 2:15.603 | 2:17.916 | 1:48.665 | 2:16.107 | 11:54.144 | 1:42.27 | ||
5th | 26 | Hannah WATKINS | 1:43.366 | 1:53.608 | 2:17.855 | 2:10.044 | 1:48.254 | 2:06.493 | 11:59.595 | 1:47.72 | |||
6th | 9 | Maria BRYCELAND | 50:01 / NWMTB | 1:47.507 | 1:36.326 | 2:32.567 | 2:13.895 | 1:49.146 | 2:07.214 | 12:06.626 | 1:54.75 | ||
7th | 10 | Hannah DAVIES | 1:58.699 | 1:44.677 | 2:22.346 | 2:20.757 | 1:53.857 | 2:16.198 | 12:36.497 | 2:24.62 | |||
8th | 7 | Nicola BENNETT | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:50.468 | 2:12.9713 | 2:34.958 | 2:22.968 | 2:03.049 | 2:17.369 | 13:21.748 | 3:09.87 | ||
9th | 24 | Sophie SKIPPER | Army Enduro MTB Team | 2:02.0011 | 2:05.4010 | 2:38.0011 | 2:27.299 | 2:00.058 | 2:21.5410 | 13:34.289 | 3:22.41 | ||
10th | 16 | Sam HEWITT | High Peak Cycles | 1:59.9010 | 2:11.1812 | 2:36.409 | 2:28.4610 | 2:05.2510 | 2:29.0011 | 13:50.1910 | 3:38.32 | ||
11th | 20 | Teresa MOLONEY | RLC MTB Enduro Team | 2:30.6113 | 2:08.2311 | 2:37.3010 | 2:32.1611 | 2:08.5011 | 2:16.096 | 14:12.8911 | 4:01.02 | ||
12th | 18 | Rachel JOHNCOCK | We Cycle | 2:06.4012 | 2:03.709 | 2:49.4612 | 2:37.1612 | 2:10.9612 | 2:34.1912 | 14:21.8712 | 4:10.00 | ||
13th | 12 | Shelagh FAIRWEATHER | AMS Gravity Enduro | 2:37.9014 | 7:39.1114 | 3:49.8113 | 6:04.9113 | 3:04.9013 | 3:19.7513 | 26:36.3813 | 16:24.51 | ||
19 | Chloe MEREDITH | 1:42.965 | 1:29.634 | 4:24.7114 | DNF |
Female: 35+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 36 | Emma WAREHAM | 1:34.212 | 1:18.292 | 2:04.652 | 1:54.651 | 1:38.011 | 2:01.553 | 10:31.361 | - | |||
2nd | 28 | Emma BIRTLES | Recoil Suspension | 1:37.193 | 1:24.074 | 2:11.753 | 2:00.813 | 1:43.003 | 1:56.001 | 10:52.822 | 21.46s | ||
3rd | 1365 | Michelle MULDOON | Dirtfund Privateer | 1:40.044 | 1:22.703 | 2:14.254 | 2:00.202 | 1:42.202 | 2:00.142 | 10:59.533 | 28.17s | ||
4th | 33 | Cassie PHILLIPS | 1:48.245 | 1:43.686 | 2:27.795 | 2:08.754 | 1:50.314 | 2:04.894 | 12:03.664 | 1:32.30 | |||
5th | 37 | Sam WHITLEY | 1:48.256 | 1:57.308 | 2:34.957 | 2:25.757 | 1:59.545 | 2:11.615 | 12:57.405 | 2:26.04 | |||
6th | 32 | Sarah MORGAN (vet1) | 1:53.798 | 1:56.347 | 2:36.148 | 2:18.955 | 2:03.257 | 2:23.156 | 13:11.626 | 2:40.26 | |||
7th | 29 | Lisa CONWAY | Trailbirds | 1:49.907 | 1:40.745 | 2:30.466 | 2:47.318 | 2:01.296 | 2:24.317 | 13:14.017 | 2:42.65 | ||
8th | 31 | Trish HUGHES | Army Enduro MTB Team | 1:56.169 | 1:57.349 | 2:36.159 | 2:24.456 | 2:21.258 | 2:28.708 | 13:44.058 | 3:12.69 | ||
9th | 30 | Linda HARDY | AMS Gravity Enduro | 2:42.0010 | 5:39.3910 | 4:20.2510 | 3:40.1510 | 3:27.119 | 3:06.469 | 22:55.369 | 12:24.00 | ||
35 | Katie WAKELY | Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene | 1:25.051 | 1:15.731 | 2:00.591 | 2:47.469 | DNF |
Female: E-MTB Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Alexia DESILE | 1:34.001 | 1:22.871 | 2:11.041 | 1:56.911 | 1:42.061 | 1:52.541 | 10:39.421 | - | |||
2nd | 1380 | Joanna FOX | 1:39.342 | 1:25.342 | 2:25.912 | 2:12.962 | 2:23.102 | 2:07.202 | 12:13.852 | 1:34.43 | |||
3rd | 1400 | Maria LAFFEY | 1:54.003 | 2:40.703 | 2:45.253 | 2:49.963 | 2:29.053 | 6:48.103 | 19:27.063 | 8:47.64 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified