withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (378)Photos (19,708)Videos (0)Event progressionSpreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Event progression Spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st420Lewis RANGER MB Cyclery1:20.449148.597s155.089s259.836s11:17.84015:21.8111-
2nd424Jasper JOHNSON Gawton Gravity Hub1:20.598250.082s555.961s31:01.00031:18.61325:26.25424.443s
3rd227Laurie ARTHUR MB Cyclery1:23.660548.758s255.032s11:00.14421:19.39935:26.99335.182s
4th428Ross HANCOCK Scott sports RidefoxUk1:23.285449.890s456.567s41:01.14441:19.41445:30.30048.489s
5th224James DART YT Industries UK1:26.1531051.863s957.750s51:02.39861:21.10255:39.266517.455s
6th434Ben DEAKIN 1:24.417752.516s1058.328s71:01.98151:22.23175:39.473617.662s
7th421Greg BERRY Hot Pursuit Cycles1:25.602951.852s859.559s111:02.91071:21.18765:41.110719.299s
8th425Joe BAKER (vet) cardertech / Hot Pursuit Cycles1:23.734651.800s758.402s81:03.85281:23.90695:41.694819.883s
9th423Patrick RIDGE 1:26.4331151.601s659.164s91:04.03191:24.246105:45.475923.664s
10th418Alex TARR SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site1:24.503852.781s1159.180s101:05.883101:25.188115:47.5351025.724s
11th427Richard TUCKER (emtb) SouthforkRacing.co.uk go to site1:23.223349.656s357.777s61:22.477121:23.07085:56.2031134.392s
12th419Daniel MAYERS 1:47.426121:04.961121:12.554121:22.160111:41.613127:08.714121:46.903

Male: Hardtail  Event progression Spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st129Mike SMITH (htl) Steel is real1:25.066152.367s159.473s21:04.65611:25.66425:47.2261-
2nd135Tom DUNN (htl) Hot Pursuit Cycles1:25.637253.367s259.207s11:05.64921:24.29315:48.15320.927s
3rd131Stuart BAILEY 1:27.507355.050s31:02.11331:06.46531:27.79335:58.928311.702s
4th133Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers1:31.945457.211s51:03.38741:08.31241:28.48846:09.343422.117s
5th128Chris HORTON Steel is real1:37.457857.039s41:03.72351:09.36051:37.895106:25.474538.248s
6th134Stephen PRESTON 1:35.555558.277s61:06.48071:11.14861:34.66476:26.124638.898s
7th124Jamie BRYANT 1:37.144758.309s71:05.61061:16.414121:32.35556:29.832742.606s
8th130Ethan BLACK 1:35.688658.535s81:07.00481:15.297111:39.020116:35.544848.318s
9th126Josh LONGHURST-GENT 1:38.71991:00.562101:08.609101:13.41471:36.76596:38.069950.843s
10th445Alex STEVENS 1:40.535111:00.46591:09.789121:14.523101:33.17566:38.4871051.261s
11th120Nick NELSON 1:38.758101:01.168111:08.55991:13.98491:39.332126:41.8011154.575s
12th123Chris BLAKEY Royal Engineers Gravity Enduro1:42.851121:02.882121:09.750111:13.63681:40.039136:49.158121:01.932
13th122Alex WINE Factory Donnay Race1:43.461131:03.066131:11.000131:17.508131:36.73186:51.766131:04.540
14th127Matthew AIRTON Royal Enginner GE1:53.464151:06.222151:12.648141:17.765141:40.332147:10.431141:23.205
15th121Aaron LINES Coffee Lada1:47.382141:05.492141:16.168151:20.172151:45.293157:14.507151:27.281
16th125Joe BANISTER-WEIR Super Extreme MTB2:05.594161:12.938161:22.098161:29.996161:54.204168:04.830162:17.604
17th119Tara BLAGDEN 2:20.641171:23.507171:37.953172:20.777172:32.0861710:14.964174:27.738
73John NICHOLSON 4:27.00418                         DNF

Male: U14  Event progression Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st350George COTSWORTH-SMITH MB Cyclery1:27.996152.528s159.297s11:03.65611:26.00415:49.4811-
2nd352Joe CARPENTER C&N Cycles RT1:30.821254.270s21:01.16821:05.88721:28.27726:00.423210.942s
3rd347Josh UNDERWOOD 1:37.555356.758s31:02.04331:09.14031:36.74236:22.238332.757s
4th349Woody CLAYTON 1:38.969459.792s41:09.07041:14.84341:40.43856:43.112453.631s
5th366Jamie NEATE 1:44.07151:03.14171:10.86851:16.11361:47.01277:01.20551:11.724
6th252Thomas FRANCIS 1:46.02361:02.70751:18.06661:15.39151:39.20047:01.38761:11.906
7th345Leo MORETON 1:51.18771:07.42981:27.25491:24.56281:49.66187:40.09371:50.612
8th429Toby VARNDELL 1:58.28291:12.93091:21.94571:27.42592:00.750108:01.33282:11.851
9th346Edward FERNELEY 2:05.325101:16.394101:23.55581:30.082101:55.09398:10.44992:20.968
10th348Theo ELLIS Cranked Cycles1:51.74681:02.75463:00.281101:18.67971:45.23568:58.695103:09.214

Male: U16  Event progression Spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st430Freddie BEDWELL 1:28.461154.465s21:03.09421:07.84731:30.25426:04.1211-
2nd378Haris MEIKLE 1:32.524258.317s71:03.14531:07.81321:30.44636:12.24528.124s
3rd377Finlay EYNON Complete Cycle Works1:37.137752.695s11:00.56711:04.05811:43.691196:18.148314.027s
4th369Finlay WOODLIFFE Welwyn Wheelers CC1:32.906358.296s61:05.51561:12.192111:30.19116:19.100414.979s
5th380Charlie BAKER 1:34.863456.429s31:04.98151:11.09451:34.02776:21.394517.273s
6th372James CROSSMAN 1:36.480657.985s41:05.91471:11.40671:31.74656:23.531619.410s
7th375Jonathan YOUNG (u18) 1:34.863457.985s41:08.356111:12.691121:31.45446:25.349721.228s
8th365Oliver NEATE 1:37.72291:01.649121:08.356111:12.00091:33.81666:33.543829.422s
9th370Fraser BREARLEY 1:38.344111:00.253101:07.36791:11.25761:36.969116:34.190930.069s
10th379Mikey NASH 1:38.2341058.925s81:10.324161:11.69181:35.31396:34.4871030.366s
11th358Lockie MANN 1:40.543121:01.586111:08.051101:12.886131:34.45486:37.5201133.399s
12th381Jack MORGAN (yth1) 1:44.391161:01.965131:06.37181:12.176101:38.461126:43.3641239.243s
13th363Seb BRISTOW 1:37.67681:12.308221:04.65241:10.57841:42.492166:47.7061343.585s
14th362Louis WRIGHT 1:43.535141:05.152171:09.840151:13.441141:35.977106:47.9451443.824s
15th353Benjy NAYLOR-DAVIS 1:43.903151:00.10591:09.317141:16.031161:39.703146:49.0591544.938s
16th359Reece HILLIARD 1:42.652131:02.246151:10.883171:18.070191:39.473136:53.3241649.203s
17th374Will MAYBURY 1:49.934211:02.051141:09.231131:14.003151:46.641227:01.8601757.739s
18th364Will CLAY 1:44.609181:03.149161:13.027191:17.977181:43.172177:01.9341857.813s
19th355Callum MORETON 1:44.508171:05.258181:16.015221:16.954171:42.324157:05.059191:00.938
20th368Ethan HARVEY 1:49.707201:06.348201:13.868201:20.515201:43.578187:14.016201:09.895
21st371Hamish DILLON-JONES 1:53.066221:07.856211:11.363181:20.715211:44.265207:17.265211:13.144
22nd357Finley JACKSON (u18) Pilgrim Flyers1:49.098191:06.270191:15.238211:21.801221:45.059217:17.466221:13.345
23rd360Charlie SCOTT (yth) 1:59.696231:24.023241:38.230241:35.227231:54.684238:31.860232:27.739
24th367Albert NOYCE 2:13.109251:23.019231:41.821251:44.894252:08.270249:11.113243:06.992
25th354Franek HABGOOD 2:18.625261:28.383261:31.453231:43.961242:29.707259:32.129253:28.008
361Felix SANCTO Fosbury Flyers2:12.617241:27.168251:47.911262:05.34326          DNF

Male: U18  Event progression Spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st407Joe VARNDELL 1:25.852352.496s158.301s21:03.91841:21.87915:42.4461-
2nd406Charles CROSSLEY Elmbridge Eagles1:25.106154.446s1058.477s31:03.10111:22.71425:43.84421.398s
3rd410Thomas WHITELEY Gavigan RT1:26.766453.589s61:01.06281:05.32491:23.56635:50.30737.861s
4th413Harry SYMES Pilgrim Flyers1:25.527252.945s358.157s11:03.57831:30.969135:51.17648.730s
5th414Luke RICHARDSON (jun) 1:27.465552.847s21:00.92971:03.17621:26.82455:51.24158.795s
6th411Tor RICHARDSON Steel is real1:28.797754.184s91:01.35991:04.07051:24.90645:53.316610.870s
7th402Sam MEETEN 1:31.3631253.133s459.133s41:04.84361:28.98885:57.460715.014s
8th416Thomas NEWALL Ace bikes1:29.9021053.906s859.899s51:04.89471:28.89475:57.495815.049s
9th385Oli UNDERWOOD 1:30.9341155.508s121:02.070111:07.661111:30.125106:06.298923.852s
10th386Eddie RAGG 1:35.3171657.063s141:02.215121:08.617121:29.44996:12.6611030.215s
11th399Josh COLLINS 1:36.7001855.347s111:03.339131:09.274141:30.679126:15.3391132.893s
12th398Jacob LAW 1:33.6561455.703s131:04.140141:11.891161:30.445116:15.8351233.389s
13th412Oli POULTER 1:29.450953.457s51:20.184251:08.785131:32.133146:24.0091341.563s
14th408Mark MCDOWELL (yth) 1:33.4341359.187s151:09.586181:15.808201:34.867166:32.8821450.436s
15th403Saxon DOCKERILL 1:35.0551559.777s161:18.246241:11.054151:32.617156:36.7491554.303s
16th393Aidan GRAETZ 1:38.660191:00.590181:06.934161:20.688241:35.203176:42.0751659.629s
17th394Angus HINTON 1:44.715231:00.789191:08.574171:13.929191:35.508186:43.515171:01.069
18th392Soli HARVEY 1:28.29761:40.543291:01.555101:05.09081:28.41466:43.899181:01.453
19th417Mason CORMICK 1:35.426171:00.215171:06.343151:28.359271:36.359216:46.702191:04.256
20th404Callum GAY 1:41.571201:09.157231:12.864221:13.520181:36.289206:53.401201:10.955
21st389Russell WARD 1:43.270221:03.469201:10.738201:20.062221:39.055226:56.594211:14.148
22nd391Ethan BUSH Cyclesphere1:41.980211:04.266211:14.024231:20.078231:40.890237:01.238221:18.792
23rd395Ben STORY 1:45.949241:06.352221:11.598211:19.867211:41.024247:04.790231:22.344
24th397Felix DOE 1:49.805251:11.289241:21.879261:27.243261:56.071267:46.287242:03.841
25th401Oscar DE JONG 2:09.195271:14.051251:23.515271:26.032251:56.058258:08.851252:26.405
26th387Elliott BLACK 2:00.640261:17.570261:29.726291:40.797282:11.852288:40.585262:58.139
396Eddie EDROFF           1:10.672191:13.219171:35.94619     DNF
415Ross MILLARD 2:12.059281:20.191271:29.44528     1:59.01227     DNF
409Marley WHITE MB Cyclery1:29.031853.898s71:00.62261:05.45710          DNF
388James GARBUTT 2:25.508291:23.321281:36.398301:59.95329          DNF

Male: 18-29  Event progression Spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st249Sam MARZETTI 1:21.891150.246s156.801s11:00.59811:19.84815:29.3841-
2nd248Oli GRAY LIOS Bikes1:26.328751.063s257.058s21:06.164151:21.38225:41.995212.611s
3rd218Bardolph KERR 1:26.242652.648s658.602s81:02.61821:23.22335:43.333313.949s
4th247Michael MAIDEN Wheelie Bike Shop1:25.613452.949s81:00.011131:04.64961:24.05145:47.273417.889s
5th229Mckinley LOXTON-READ Velocipede Cycles1:25.633552.656s759.852s111:05.31291:25.27395:48.726519.342s
6th432Reuben GWILLIAM 1:29.4181952.613s558.356s51:04.62551:24.37155:49.383619.999s
7th228Bill FARRINGTON 1:26.679854.800s1658.433s61:04.78671:24.82865:49.526720.142s
8th220Gavin OWEN 1:25.078353.774s1358.836s91:05.699101:27.055155:50.442821.058s
9th221George BAKER (sen) ABCarpentry1:29.1251852.277s458.500s71:04.35641:26.582135:50.840921.456s
10th246Josh MUNN (sen) Clee Cyles RT1:28.6251653.457s1059.133s101:04.02331:26.164115:51.4021022.018s
11th244Freddy BIRCHILL 1:23.547251.383s357.575s41:14.860321:24.86375:52.2281122.844s
12th449Jake PURCELL 1:27.281953.684s111:00.028141:06.265161:25.723105:52.9811223.597s
13th226Jesse HOLMES 1:28.5861554.281s141:00.422151:05.984131:24.92285:54.1951324.811s
14th241Ben JONES (sen1) 1:27.7541154.930s1859.895s121:06.043141:26.281125:54.9031425.519s
15th242Chris GUNTER 1:28.5041454.551s151:00.778171:06.438171:27.137165:57.4081528.024s
16th206George SALTER 1:27.5121053.707s121:00.699161:05.707111:30.039235:57.6641628.280s
17th107Nathan CONWAY 1:31.5432255.629s201:01.785211:05.742121:27.027146:01.7261732.342s
18th438Jonathan PREEN 1:28.1721256.555s241:00.984181:08.195191:28.165196:02.0711832.687s
19th238Will EASEY YT Industries UK1:32.2922454.906s171:02.180241:04.89181:27.977186:02.2461932.862s
20th439Antoine MARRIOTT 1:28.3671356.305s221:02.359251:08.664201:27.613176:03.3082033.924s
21st222Greg DAWSON ABCarpentry1:28.7031755.855s211:01.605201:09.597241:29.176216:04.9362135.552s
22nd210Michael BOYLES TF Tuned1:30.6212056.485s231:02.098221:07.336181:31.426266:07.9662238.582s
23rd215Will CARPENTER 1:32.1452357.985s281:04.301261:09.234221:30.758246:14.4232345.039s
24th235Robby JOHNSTON (u21) 1:31.4142152.972s957.454s31:25.035431:28.273206:15.1482445.764s
25th250Sebastian STOKLOSA 1:36.9263056.793s251:01.458191:12.461291:29.805226:17.4432548.059s
26th225Jamie ALLSOP ABCarpentry1:35.8442856.929s261:05.214291:10.739261:32.711276:21.4372652.053s
27th217Lewis SMITH (sen) 1:35.4102658.039s291:04.839271:09.484231:34.590296:22.3622752.978s
28th442Max HAWLEY 1:35.0162558.363s301:06.668301:12.301281:35.121306:27.4692858.085s
29th216Valentino JONES Wheelie Bike Shop1:35.485271:00.027321:05.145281:11.840271:36.886326:29.3832959.999s
30th239Adam RUTTER 1:39.367321:01.836341:10.067361:15.363341:36.867316:43.500301:14.116
31st211Ollie MAYNARD St Ives CC1:40.199341:03.094361:09.957331:14.887331:38.500336:46.637311:17.253
32nd209Liam MERCER ORCC1:39.387331:02.667351:10.016341:16.645351:40.148346:48.863321:19.479
33rd203Henry FEE 1:38.750311:06.754421:10.571371:18.387391:40.160356:54.622331:25.238
34th236Sam ROLT 2:18.4414455.531s191:02.109231:09.137211:30.972256:56.190341:26.806
35th223Harry KING (sen) ABCarpentry1:42.742371:04.605391:10.036351:16.691361:42.152376:56.226351:26.842
36th205Charles MCCULLOCH 1:45.484381:04.074381:11.957391:16.859371:43.621387:01.995361:32.611
37th204Alex BOULTON Not TF1:40.531351:03.531371:09.567321:17.582381:53.887417:05.098371:35.714
38th208Daniel FAZZONE 1:35.8642959.496s311:34.886431:12.747301:44.543407:07.536381:38.152
39th214Ryan KINGE 1:50.340391:06.176411:15.117401:21.012401:44.492397:17.137391:47.753
40th207James BLACK 1:58.652411:05.133401:11.820381:21.336411:41.992367:18.933401:49.549
41st435Charlie SMITH (sen2) 1:54.043401:01.746331:07.602311:14.320312:18.601447:36.312412:06.928
42nd213Riley WILSON 2:00.422421:08.652431:15.863411:23.328421:58.145427:46.410422:17.026
43rd243Daniel BLADEN Navy Cycling2:11.152431:16.172441:27.086421:32.699442:03.239438:30.348433:00.964
44th230Nathaniel HALL YT Industries UK1:42.4963656.993s273:56.547441:10.179251:33.367289:19.582443:50.198

Male: 30-39  Event progression Spread

61 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st183Mike SMITH (mas1) MB Cyclery1:24.188251.692s657.019s11:02.25021:21.87925:37.0281-
2nd194David VALLER MB Cyclery1:25.570651.328s357.668s21:02.48531:23.18745:40.23823.210s
3rd189Brad SHEEHAN 1:22.090149.493s11:04.996291:02.57841:21.45715:40.61433.586s
4th145Jack CURTIN 1:26.129851.586s558.219s41:02.14111:22.99335:41.06844.040s
5th171Chris RYAN D&D Cycles1:24.312451.414s458.101s31:05.325111:24.38785:43.53956.511s
6th195Jack BECKERSON Ace bicycles1:27.6401050.832s258.398s61:05.426121:23.70765:46.00368.975s
7th197Jamie ARNOLD Gavigan1:26.851952.551s858.238s51:05.02381:24.21975:46.88279.854s
8th173Darren WILLIAMS (mas) 1:24.519555.746s2058.993s71:04.14461:23.62955:47.031810.003s
9th179Kane DOLBY-BROWN 1:24.273352.539s71:00.05191:03.62951:28.800195:49.292912.264s
10th168Ben MARKS MB Cyclery1:26.055753.476s101:00.430111:06.215141:25.422125:51.5981014.570s
11th166Tom STANLEY Team Gavigan1:28.2151253.652s1259.664s81:04.51671:26.606135:52.6531115.625s
12th185Nick PHILLIPS (1) 1:29.1911353.492s111:00.105101:05.196101:25.285105:53.2691216.241s
13th175George HEBDEN 1:28.0931153.222s91:00.883121:05.19591:26.961155:54.3541317.326s
14th170Calvin FERNS Rapha staff1:29.3241454.621s141:00.933131:05.660131:24.99295:55.5301418.502s
15th169Callum CORBIN Nirvana1:29.6141555.301s181:01.527181:06.289161:25.414115:58.1451521.117s
16th158Richie RICH 1:29.9881655.231s171:01.368161:07.746201:26.676146:01.0091623.981s
17th437Matthew OLIVER (2) 1:30.5831854.472s131:00.984141:06.234151:30.097216:02.3701725.342s
18th184Nick MATTHEWS 1:31.4532255.117s161:01.340151:07.113191:28.137166:03.1601826.132s
19th182Matt SINCLAIR (mas) Navy Cycling1:31.7072355.438s191:01.961191:08.047231:28.304186:05.4571928.429s
20th167Beaver MOSLEY wax is dead1:30.7071957.121s291:02.840211:07.078181:28.265176:06.0112028.983s
21st20Mike JOLLEY 1:32.3472556.972s271:01.500171:08.519251:31.368266:10.7062133.678s
22nd172Darren ALFORD 1:30.7312056.656s231:06.207341:07.965221:29.836206:11.3952234.367s
23rd188Alex RAWCLIFFE 1:33.1292656.984s281:03.914241:07.804211:32.488336:14.3192337.291s
24th147James DALZIEL (vet) 1:33.5432856.863s241:03.078221:09.965271:31.188256:14.6372437.609s
25th148James FENTON 1:30.7342156.937s261:04.856271:11.782341:32.179286:16.4882539.460s
26th150Jonathan SMITH (mas1) Team Manball Enduro racing1:33.3322757.235s301:05.508301:10.386291:30.453226:16.9142639.886s
27th149Jamie JONES (mas) Launceston Cycles1:32.1172458.844s331:04.859281:10.547321:30.742246:17.1092740.081s
28th155Michael GRAHAM (mas1) 1:30.0151756.223s211:04.078251:15.957461:31.390276:17.6632840.635s
29th190Chris EDMUNDS (mas) Ace bicycles1:36.2223056.914s251:04.340261:08.227241:32.637346:18.3402941.312s
30th192Daniel JENKINS 1:38.4813755.067s151:02.281201:06.386171:36.274386:18.4893041.461s
31st144Chris BILSBORROW 1:37.1573556.461s221:03.511231:11.469331:32.394316:20.9923143.964s
32nd178James LAWRENCE (mas) YT Industries UK1:35.8402957.871s311:06.426351:10.340281:32.180296:22.6573245.629s
33rd180Laurence MCCORMICK Royal Navy Cycling1:38.7143857.922s321:06.090331:08.746261:32.457326:23.9293346.901s
34th186Peter CANNON Accidental Racing1:36.7663359.028s341:05.922321:10.387301:33.429356:25.5323448.504s
35th164Tim KIRK 1:36.4413159.977s351:08.168391:10.489311:32.285306:27.3603550.332s
36th146Jacob GARROD The Vale Cycleworks1:38.969391:00.949401:07.676371:13.293361:35.410366:36.2973659.269s
37th198Lewis EVANS (mas) Filthy rides MTB1:36.594321:00.446391:08.511401:14.219411:40.559456:40.329371:03.301
38th162Scott TOPHAM 1:39.528401:00.278381:07.699381:14.660421:39.805446:41.970381:04.942
39th140Dicarlo BENAS PataTeam1:40.055421:14.070611:05.625311:13.320371:30.696236:43.766391:06.738
40th201Simon DOLLING 1:36.926341:01.664421:09.496431:15.078441:41.801486:44.965401:07.937
41st156Michael HARVEY-BROWNE Team BP1:41.019431:02.539461:10.125451:14.023391:37.606406:45.312411:08.284
42nd139Daniel COTTER Patina1:37.910361:01.758431:07.430361:18.414511:40.958466:46.470421:09.442
43rd181Marcus SANDERSON YT Industries UK1:48.738561:00.019361:13.429561:12.688351:35.836376:50.710431:13.682
44th441Damion CHANO 1:46.250501:01.567411:09.461421:14.211401:39.590436:51.079441:14.051
45th151Luke GREGORY MTB Fanatics1:41.953441:02.325451:11.398511:16.700481:39.496426:51.872451:14.844
46th177James HOLLINS (mas) 1:52.528591:00.230371:08.528411:13.692381:37.351396:52.329461:15.301
47th136Alex WEBB (mas) 1:39.774411:04.203501:10.613481:16.898491:41.590476:53.078471:16.050
48th154Matt WATTERSON 1:42.105451:04.141491:11.422521:14.727431:42.504506:54.899481:17.871
49th165Tom GAUNT 1:46.934531:01.789441:09.746441:16.508471:43.371536:58.348491:21.320
50th200Oscar LANGLEY 1:43.231481:04.894521:10.426461:17.157501:42.641516:58.349501:21.321
51st141Marc GORMAN 1:42.910471:03.129471:11.394501:26.367601:47.969567:11.769511:34.741
52nd191Chris MARSHALL (2) 1:47.461541:11.770601:10.950491:21.011551:42.961527:14.153521:37.125
53rd157Michael VAN VLIET Factory Donnay Race1:46.664521:08.274571:13.164541:19.547521:50.129597:17.778531:40.750
54th444Damien TUTTON 1:46.609511:06.328551:13.141531:24.074581:49.386577:19.538541:42.510
55th143Ashley DOWN 1:50.918581:05.746541:17.953611:20.254541:45.351547:20.222551:43.194
56th138Ben HUNT 1:44.528491:05.547531:13.797571:23.825571:53.918607:21.615561:44.587
57th142Archie GIBB 1:42.360461:03.946481:17.414591:21.070561:57.969617:22.759571:45.731
58th193David PEARCE (mas) Navy Cycling2:00.054601:10.027581:13.281551:19.758531:42.305497:25.425581:48.397
59th202William BRAMMAR 2:21.742611:04.602511:10.559471:15.324451:37.808417:30.035591:53.007
60th163Simon CHAINEY Mud Sweat & Gears CC1:50.175571:10.543591:17.890601:26.004591:47.141557:31.753601:54.725
159Robert GIBSON 1:47.508551:07.133561:16.80558     1:49.53558     DNF

Male: 40-49  Event progression Spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st280Adrian PAUL 1:25.363251.113s157.641s11:02.55411:24.49245:41.1631-
2nd304Michael HARRISON (vet1) GS Mossa1:24.782153.891s859.773s41:04.79331:23.25415:46.49325.330s
3rd302Matt LAKIN Steel is real1:26.500452.765s259.285s21:05.01241:24.21525:47.77736.614s
4th288Ben LEACH 1:26.059353.187s41:00.03161:04.61321:25.33665:49.22648.063s
5th294Anthony GASKIN MB Cyclery1:26.578553.442s559.875s51:05.50461:26.07095:51.469510.306s
6th308Rob FRANCIS 1:30.0161252.766s359.285s21:05.64191:25.35975:53.067611.904s
7th433Aidan BISHOP 1:28.489854.516s111:00.82891:05.738101:24.97355:54.544713.381s
8th305Oliver MCKENNA Privateer1:28.950954.180s91:00.78981:05.60581:25.57885:55.102813.939s
9th298Chris BLACKMORE Hot Pursuit Cycles1:31.4261653.793s71:00.73171:05.10651:24.37135:55.427914.264s
10th297Charlie SMITH (vet) MB Cyclery1:28.278653.754s61:01.801111:05.56671:27.726125:57.1251015.962s
11th291Neal RUSSELL MB Cyclery / Southern Enduro1:28.399754.235s101:01.946121:07.750141:27.094105:59.4241118.261s
12th285Tate DORTON 1:29.3281055.856s161:02.184131:06.903121:29.617166:03.8881222.725s
13th289Dave GRAY 1:29.6911155.312s141:03.308161:08.633151:27.687116:04.6311323.468s
14th284Ryan DEAN 1:30.1961354.551s121:01.192101:06.895111:33.680286:06.5141425.351s
15th301Mark BAKER (emtb1) fatcreations1:34.4372456.434s171:02.414141:07.520131:29.453146:10.2581529.095s
16th273Jason PUZEY 1:32.1051955.398s151:06.195261:08.723161:28.988136:11.4091630.246s
17th296Barry PERROTT Team BP1:31.9221757.148s191:04.492171:09.145181:31.102206:13.8091732.646s
18th295Ashley NEWBERY 1:31.0231455.207s131:02.942151:15.812381:29.473156:14.4571833.294s
19th293Tom STAGG Caterpillar Attack1:33.2192057.664s221:05.195211:09.684201:29.723176:15.4851934.322s
20th309Ross HARRINGTON Team BP1:33.6842356.817s181:05.039201:08.723161:32.090236:16.3532035.190s
21st271David SHEPPARD Balfe's Bikes1:33.3952157.383s211:05.028191:11.472261:32.020226:19.2982138.135s
22nd281Neil JAGO Team Gavigan1:34.5512558.625s231:06.203271:09.801211:30.476196:19.6562238.493s
23rd274Mark BROOKS 1:35.7622758.715s241:05.735231:10.996241:31.511216:22.7192341.556s
24th303Mark MUNNS Magspeed Racing1:37.519301:00.750321:06.421281:10.312221:30.270186:25.2722444.109s
25th292Paul HUNT (gvet) Southern Demolition1:33.4652259.950s301:04.613181:10.961231:36.758356:25.7472544.584s
26th306Paul BALLANTYNE 1:31.9691857.348s201:08.895371:14.582361:34.234306:27.0282645.865s
27th290Ed NAPIER 1:35.6172658.950s261:07.504321:12.238271:33.406266:27.7152746.552s
28th279Michael WILLIAMS (vet2) 1:39.4573458.859s251:06.961301:09.473191:33.008246:27.7582846.595s
29th272James CLIFFORD-COX 1:36.128281:00.969331:05.441221:14.137351:33.097256:29.7722948.609s
30th277Juan CHRISTEN 1:38.4533259.254s271:06.149251:14.106341:34.480316:32.4423051.279s
31st270Joe MANZ 1:39.0983359.671s281:08.571351:13.664301:36.356336:37.3603156.197s
32nd299Duncan SMITH (vet2) 1:36.9222959.836s291:06.925291:13.590291:41.504456:38.7773257.614s
33rd282Paul BLAGDEN 1:41.160371:01.387341:08.887361:16.262391:34.110296:41.806331:00.643
34th267Chris CORNELIUS 1:38.383311:08.543501:07.215311:12.488281:37.078366:43.707341:02.544
35th275Mathew PEWSEY 1:41.691401:02.758391:08.058341:14.032331:37.574376:44.113351:02.950
36th256Doug MACKENZIE 1:43.085431:02.203361:09.242381:13.805321:35.902326:44.237361:03.074
37th260Paul KNAPP Team Gavigan1:42.082411:01.606351:07.836331:13.758311:39.555436:44.837371:03.674
38th253Jonathan KENDALL 1:40.476351:03.453401:10.625411:14.805371:36.500346:45.859381:04.696
39th266Andy WEDDELL Elmbridge Eagles1:42.332421:02.644381:10.566401:17.582431:39.266416:52.390391:11.227
40th287Wayne TURFF 1:41.500381:02.613371:11.981441:17.348421:39.672446:53.114401:11.951
41st276Matt BANCROFT 1:41.122361:04.140421:11.258421:19.016441:38.020386:53.556411:12.393
42nd286Tommi WORRINGHAM 1:45.032461:00.730311:09.855391:20.711481:38.656396:54.984421:13.821
43rd263Vincent BARIDA 1:44.262441:04.035411:11.808431:17.063401:38.739406:55.907431:14.744
44th268Chris SARGEANT 1:41.508391:05.097431:17.332511:19.269451:42.496477:05.702441:24.539
45th255Matthew DAHL 1:47.184481:05.766441:13.656461:19.965471:39.351427:05.922451:24.759
46th300Jim SAYER 1:45.258471:06.015451:12.672451:19.473461:43.856497:07.274461:26.111
47th259Philip BAKER 1:44.926451:06.469471:13.820481:21.093491:42.234467:08.542471:27.379
48th283Paul MAUERHOFF 1:47.277491:06.375461:13.738471:17.250411:51.425507:16.065481:34.902
49th254Mark MORETON 1:55.543511:06.954481:15.078491:21.699501:43.598487:22.872491:41.709
50th261Philip LYONS 1:53.914501:14.528511:17.328501:24.434522:07.566547:57.770502:16.607
51st257Duncan SPOONER 2:16.558551:08.504491:18.343521:23.610511:53.539528:00.554512:19.391
52nd258Nick WHATSON 2:02.172521:18.082531:25.336541:31.575531:52.801518:09.966522:28.803
53rd307Paul GUMBOC 2:03.488531:15.273521:20.629531:32.578542:01.590538:13.558532:32.395
54th264Adam ALLAKER 2:06.934541:19.953541:28.633551:38.238552:15.809558:49.567543:08.404
443Richard GILBERT (gvet) 1:31.06715     1:05.930241:11.316251:33.46927     DNF

Male: 50+  Event progression Spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st340Ian SANDERS North Nibley Racing1:30.152156.200s11:03.83611:08.25811:28.58616:07.0321-
2nd335Philip CLAYTON (gvet) Rotor RT1:36.203458.102s21:06.40241:10.01221:31.10526:21.824214.792s
3rd336Stuart CATFORD DC Cycles1:35.930358.969s41:05.26621:11.50341:32.39446:24.062317.030s
4th319Jamie CURRIE 1:34.820258.105s31:05.84431:11.15331:34.79076:24.712417.680s
5th269David JOHNSTON (gvet) 1:36.836659.789s71:06.52051:15.867111:33.50456:32.516525.484s
6th339Gary WARD (gvet) Team Gavigan1:38.707759.000s51:08.872131:13.41861:35.00086:34.997627.965s
7th327Michael CHIVERS (gvet) 1:39.902101:01.386121:08.14881:13.96091:33.73966:37.135730.103s
8th322Dean MASTERTON Wight Mountain1:40.0901359.383s61:07.82471:13.94581:36.699126:37.941830.909s
9th323Joe KILLNER 1:40.066121:01.782131:07.21561:13.64171:36.723136:39.427932.395s
10th338Darren SAWYER 1:39.73191:02.218141:08.304111:16.332131:36.403116:42.9881035.956s
11th333David MUDDIMAN 1:40.781141:00.547111:10.422151:16.953141:36.402106:45.1051138.073s
12th448Paul JACOBS (svet) 1:36.70451:12.605251:08.18391:12.18351:36.01996:45.6941238.662s
13th320Aaron YOUNG LOMAG1:39.016859.867s81:08.395121:27.395241:32.01536:46.6881339.656s
14th329Paul TURRELL LOMAG1:48.347181:00.34491:08.231101:15.289101:39.309156:51.5201444.488s
15th334Glen WATRIDGE 1:39.957111:00.438101:10.738171:18.313171:42.449186:51.8951544.863s
16th343Torben COOK 1:41.227161:06.082191:10.102141:16.266121:39.988166:53.6651646.633s
17th328Nick AMES Team Gavigan1:40.816151:04.472161:10.515161:17.203151:40.762176:53.7681746.736s
18th337Nick BUTLER Southfork racing .cu.uk1:51.875221:02.524151:11.961181:17.766161:37.906147:02.0321855.000s
19th317Brian SEARLE 1:47.117171:04.918171:15.281201:20.719191:42.593207:10.628191:03.596
20th326Matt CLARK (gvet) Brokeback riders1:49.516211:06.117201:12.168191:19.000181:50.504237:17.305201:10.273
21st331Steve LAING 1:48.910191:06.074181:16.211221:22.371211:50.547247:24.113211:17.081
22nd330Paul WHIFFEN Newdales GT1:59.566251:08.172211:15.700211:21.605201:42.566197:27.609221:20.577
23rd315Andrew ETHERIDGE 1:49.012201:08.633221:17.598231:27.039231:49.778227:32.060231:25.028
24th312Rob SMITH (gvet) Navy Cycling1:52.911231:09.082231:20.636251:26.981221:46.429217:36.039241:29.007
25th313Steve RAGG 1:57.664241:11.453241:20.059241:30.953251:54.945257:55.074251:48.042
318Darren MASON 2:41.95426                         DNF

Male: E-MTB  Event progression Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st14Adam ELLARD YT Industries UK1:33.691257.438s11:03.23811:09.07011:29.16826:12.6051-
2nd7Sam HAYES 1:32.825157.773s21:04.28121:09.57021:31.55546:16.00423.399s
3rd23Tom WOODWARD 1:37.109458.911s31:06.85531:12.71161:32.59056:28.176315.571s
4th21Olie PRICE 1:36.79631:01.99671:08.82861:12.35151:33.01266:32.983420.378s
5th4Ed THOMAS 1:48.305659.774s41:08.09851:11.62541:31.50436:39.306526.701s
6th8Tom BUTCHER (mas) 1:56.03971:00.08251:08.08241:11.39131:29.07416:44.668632.063s
7th5Jacob TOWLER 1:40.32851:00.69561:09.50871:21.10271:46.72376:58.356745.751s
8th426Joe LEWIS (emtb) 1:59.36381:15.57491:26.80591:34.46091:59.36388:15.56582:02.960
9th15Chris HADLEY YT Industries UK2:08.03591:13.98081:19.96981:29.39482:09.31798:20.69592:08.090

Male: Fun  Event progression Spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st113William SCOTT (sen) 1:33.477253.539s159.813s11:04.88311:24.05515:55.7671-
2nd91Alex COIGNAC-SMITH 1:34.300356.614s21:02.42621:07.89821:30.32836:11.566215.799s
3rd97Danny FENNELL 1:35.824456.848s31:04.05431:08.78131:29.39826:14.905319.138s
4th92Austin WRIGHT 1:32.93711:01.89471:06.66841:12.12541:33.43056:27.054431.287s
5th116Laurence HUNNEX 1:36.44651:00.93341:08.26151:12.87551:31.96046:30.475534.708s
6th117Martyn HUNNEX 1:39.12571:01.73161:10.50891:13.44561:34.04366:38.852643.085s
7th106Luke SMITH (fun2) 1:38.44261:02.03981:08.82461:14.19981:35.39176:38.895743.128s
8th98Harry CHARLTON 1:39.92281:03.594101:09.73581:15.04791:35.61386:43.911848.144s
9th115Jonathan LEACH 1:40.05991:01.53251:09.60671:13.87971:40.621106:45.697949.930s
10th89Tomonori MATSUSHITA 1:44.648111:04.872131:12.082111:19.395121:40.16497:01.161101:05.394
11th94Chris MACKONOCHIE 1:45.199121:06.934141:13.723131:21.473161:42.414127:09.743111:13.976
12th90Aleksandar BARZENSKI Extreme Motion VT1:53.605201:04.378111:12.675121:20.691141:42.098117:13.447121:17.680
13th103Jamie ROSS-MACKENZIE 1:44.312101:09.797171:17.360171:17.539101:44.488147:13.496131:17.729
14th79Tony FLYNN 1:53.312181:03.14891:11.883101:19.121111:47.250187:14.714141:18.947
15th80Adam SHEPHERD (gvet) 1:47.730141:08.863151:15.965151:24.945191:46.715167:24.218151:28.451
16th105Louie BROWN 1:52.586151:04.703121:22.504251:22.039171:42.922137:24.754161:28.987
17th88Tom HOCKING 1:52.715161:10.332181:16.258161:20.836151:47.070177:27.211171:31.444
18th95Chris SHEA 1:47.359131:35.375341:15.961141:19.804131:45.687157:44.186181:48.419
19th85Sam HILEY 2:01.281241:14.539221:21.805231:25.227201:52.364217:55.216191:59.449
20th78Timothy GOODSON 1:53.406191:11.828201:20.625201:27.035222:04.586297:57.480202:01.713
21st86Scott HILEY 2:02.320251:15.992261:19.668181:26.703211:55.387228:00.070212:04.303
22nd108Neil ZAMMIT-HAMMET 1:56.847221:11.457191:21.558221:33.024271:57.735238:00.621222:04.854
23rd75Mark BONE 1:54.828211:18.950281:23.524271:31.418251:51.938208:00.658232:04.891
24th109Peter RYDER 2:04.121271:12.781211:22.231241:23.762182:04.340288:07.235242:11.468
25th72Jason HOWELLS 2:04.367291:16.942271:21.360211:34.070291:51.297198:08.036252:12.269
26th96Jack BARBER 1:59.003231:15.625251:24.523291:32.762262:01.297248:13.210262:17.443
27th83Mike HUGHES 2:04.316281:14.703231:23.507261:28.621232:03.773278:14.920272:19.153
28th74Lawrence EVEREST 2:02.500261:15.504241:24.227281:30.914242:03.550268:16.695282:20.928
29th82Marc BLUNDEN 2:04.543301:24.445311:28.539301:33.137282:02.867258:33.531292:37.764
30th84Richard CANNINGS 2:07.574321:23.758301:34.465331:42.222312:06.059308:54.078302:58.311
31st76Oliver READ 2:07.789331:25.180321:31.731321:40.765302:11.821318:57.286313:01.519
32nd70Chris HOLCOMBE 2:06.902311:21.183291:31.222311:46.793322:18.539329:04.639323:08.872
33rd71Garath CAIN 2:24.110351:36.258351:42.156341:52.840332:22.535339:57.899334:02.132
93Ben LUBBOCK 1:53.121171:09.719161:19.76619               DNF
112Tim HOOSON-JONES 2:15.516341:31.332331:51.33635               DNF

Male: E-MTB: 40-49  Event progression Spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st13Matthew BENNETT 1:34.196257.855s31:04.48121:10.42531:29.62516:16.5821-
2nd18Simon COVENTRY Sicomtb1:35.711457.484s21:06.85541:09.54321:30.93726:20.53023.948s
3rd24Kristian FRIDAY 1:34.769355.934s11:03.84411:09.04711:37.35656:20.95034.368s
4th27Mike RODGERS 1:33.582159.304s41:06.59431:13.64141:31.73436:24.85548.273s
5th12Gavin SEBASTIAN 1:37.18451:00.97351:07.09751:13.72751:33.61746:32.598516.016s
6th262Simon BYRNE 1:51.26661:07.20361:18.07861:26.95761:46.83267:30.33661:13.754

Male: E-MTB: 50+  Event progression Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st17Bradley BRIGGS Ace bicycles1:28.914153.067s11:01.58611:09.13711:24.46915:57.1731-
2nd26Jason ARNOLD 1:33.250258.040s21:04.46121:09.74621:29.86026:15.357218.184s
3rd25Andy THOMAS (gvet) SWYD1:39.04731:00.52831:07.81331:14.30931:33.02336:34.720337.547s
4th16Nigel LEWIS 1:43.51541:03.71141:11.23841:18.18841:41.19946:57.85141:00.678
5th10Richard CONWAY (gvet) 1:46.37951:08.50451:13.32451:30.41051:42.52757:21.14451:23.971
6th3Paul KINGSTON 1:52.80561:09.45361:17.21561:54.89971:50.46968:04.84162:07.668
7th9Dominic SANCTO Team Tunball2:54.19571:28.53171:37.44171:39.96162:09.00079:49.12873:51.955

 

 

Female: Elite  Event progression Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st28Becky COOK Cannondale / Wight Mountain1:31.321154.770s11:01.02711:06.53611:27.98126:01.6351-
2nd30Emily ASHWOOD 1:33.425257.051s31:03.67221:07.70021:27.96116:09.80928.174s
3rd29Francie ARTHUR MB Cyclery1:33.969356.828s21:04.78941:10.15641:30.39846:16.140314.505s
4th31Rachel MANNING Hot Pursuit Cycles1:35.848457.570s41:04.09431:09.73031:29.86436:17.106415.471s

Female: U14  Event progression Spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st33Katie ALLSOP Dees Cycles Racing1:45.30111:04.15611:11.73411:18.39911:43.34817:02.9381-
2nd40Mai WOODMAN 1:52.25021:10.57821:19.71421:24.90321:56.55927:44.004241.066s
3rd34Lottie EYNON Pilgrim Flyers2:02.20731:18.08631:23.57831:27.92231:59.00038:10.79331:07.855

Female: U18  Event progression Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st41Eme COSH 1:40.07111:00.39111:07.71811:14.13311:37.73516:40.0481-
2nd38Anna LANE Mid Devon CC1:43.50031:00.95721:08.32821:15.50431:39.00426:47.29327.245s
3rd37Lucy ALLSOP Dees Cycles Racing1:43.00021:02.29331:08.68731:15.42221:43.17636:52.578312.530s
4th39Molly LANE Mid Devon CC1:44.78141:06.00441:14.68451:20.04341:44.21047:09.722429.674s
5th32Charlotte YARROW 1:46.09451:06.66451:13.44141:20.62551:45.03157:11.855531.807s
6th35Emily KAYWORTH 2:01.14861:14.27761:23.05971:26.46961:57.07478:02.02761:21.979
7th36Emily RUDD 2:02.92671:19.54771:20.71161:41.86371:56.08268:21.12971:41.081

Female: 18-29  Event progression Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st45Rhiannon GUNNER Cannondale1:40.683259.684s11:04.52711:12.42911:33.99616:31.3191-
2nd47Emma WOOD Royal Navy1:36.93711:02.69531:09.39531:12.50821:34.94626:36.48125.162s
3rd431Bex WILLIAMS 1:42.62931:02.21821:08.33621:13.19131:37.61736:43.991312.672s
4th43Sophie SKIPPER 1:50.98541:10.22341:17.38351:22.55941:44.94147:26.091454.772s
5th46Paige HARVEY Filthy rides MTB1:52.13751:11.64451:17.32841:24.52051:53.15757:38.78651:07.467
6th42Katherine DENNIS NLTCBMBC2:00.12961:15.72761:28.42561:32.85161:57.47268:14.60461:43.285
7th44Taylor DOYLE 2:06.66871:21.82571:30.39871:36.45772:03.95078:39.29872:07.979

Female: 30-39  Event progression Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st447Alexia DESILE 1:42.516159.324s11:06.86811:11.46111:40.19116:40.3601-
2nd52Yasmin THORPE D&D Cycles1:43.10921:05.89021:11.69521:17.77321:42.05527:00.522220.162s
3rd51Lottie PLATT 1:51.32031:06.40331:15.56631:22.32831:47.89037:23.507343.147s
4th48Hannah COCKLE 1:53.75841:08.81341:18.35251:22.34741:50.25057:33.520453.160s
5th53Queenie WATERMAN 1:54.82151:09.54351:17.89541:24.03651:52.68767:38.982558.622s
6th50Kirsty TWELFTREE YT Industries UK1:55.99361:13.49261:20.18061:25.34461:48.52847:43.53761:03.177
7th49Laura ROBINSON 2:35.76271:30.12571:35.49671:57.44572:26.242710:05.07073:24.710

Female: 40+  Event progression Spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st60Rachel CLAY Off Root1:53.26611:08.81721:16.88311:24.28121:50.00027:33.2471-
2nd58Renée DIWELL DC Cycles1:54.87531:11.24631:19.05131:23.62511:48.73417:37.53124.284s
3rd54Carol YARROW 1:54.07821:11.67641:20.97751:26.92631:56.43437:50.091316.844s
4th57Jo TUCKER 1:59.34441:13.75851:20.96941:29.39941:57.93848:01.408428.161s
5th56Jackie FIELD Off Root2:01.36851:17.67261:25.23061:36.29772:03.14958:23.716550.469s
6th59Mari MASON 2:02.64161:07.47611:17.07021:33.88352:29.33678:30.406657.159s
7th61Pau YIN WONG 2:18.59871:25.41471:30.10571:34.70362:03.19168:52.01171:18.764

Female: E-MTB

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st1Alexia DESILE 1:38.85211:00.45411:08.45011:13.17911:33.67616:34.6111-

Female: Fun  Event progression Spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
1st62Sophie HEBDEN 1:52.50011:07.50711:16.61311:20.44511:44.59317:21.6581-
2nd65Sarah BUDGE 1:58.27721:11.69521:22.01221:25.43021:50.03927:47.453225.795s
3rd66Kate JOYCE 2:20.10631:20.59431:29.91731:35.66032:04.36438:50.64131:28.983
4th64Steph CLARK 2:43.50441:52.52342:07.18342:07.84742:48.664411:39.72144:18.063

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us