withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

Results (260)Photos (837)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

5 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: U7

5 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

9 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

13 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

20 competitors found

Male: 10yrs

23 competitors found

Male: 11yrs

12 competitors found

Male: 12yrs

16 competitors found

Male: 13yrs

13 competitors found

Male: 14yrs

9 competitors found

Male: 15yrs

13 competitors found

Male: 16yrs

4 competitors found

Male: 40+

5 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Male: 50+

7 competitors found

Male: Super Cruiser: U17

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 1F
1st240Jake THOMPSON (bmx) ° Redditch PremiersCruiser: 15-16
2nd040Elisha JAMERA ° Crucial BMX / DerbyCruiser: 9-12
3rd820Abigail NEQUEST ° Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UKCruiser: 13-16 Female
4th23Lewis BARNES ° BirminghamCruiser: 13-14
5th8Eddie SMALLMAN ° Birmingham / Bulldog BMX RacingCruiser: 13-14
6th730Dylan STANLEY ° DC Cycles / Doncaster BMX RacingCruiser: 13-14
7th13Missy LARGE ° Nuneaton / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 13-16 Female
8th11Archie SMALLMAN ° Birmingham / Bulldog BMX RacingCruiser: 9-12
9th727William CHAPLIN ° Wrekin RidersCruiser: 9-12
10th332Hari PRITCHARD ° Derby / Team BunneysCruiser: 13-14
11th768Dylan JONES (u13) ° ChesterfieldCruiser: 9-12
12th155Owen SMART ° ManchesterCruiser: 9-12
13th16Lily MCCOY ° Nuneaton / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 13-16 Female

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Super Cruiser: 17-39

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 1F
1st2XZak GREENE ° Derby / Moore Large RADIO Race TeamCruiser: 17-29
2nd2XRocky O'BRIEN ° Redditch PremiersCruiser: 17-29
3rd074Bradley MINNS ° Doncaster BMX RacingCruiser: 17-29
4th8Ronan BEBBINGTON ° DerbyCruiser: 17-29
5th27Jackson RANDLE ° Redditch PremiersCruiser: 17-29
6th360XDanny SMITH (bmx) ° Doncaster BMX RacingCruiser: 17-29
7th410Nils IGALS ° Doncaster BMX RacingCruiser: 17-29
8th9Benjamin WEISS ° BirminghamCruiser: 17-29
9th22Jack NEEDHAM ° Nottingham Outlaws / Team BunneysCruiser: 17-29
10th347Andy GROVES ° Cruiser: 30-39
11th615Adrian RUMSEY ° Army CSRCruiser: 30-39
12th360XArchie LARGE ° Leicester Hornets / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 17-29
13th238Jack ARMITAGE ° Doncaster BMX RacingCruiser: 17-29
14th981Matt SMART ° ManchesterCruiser: 30-39
15th5XDarren O'BRIEN ° Redditch PremiersCruiser: 17-29
16th360Scott HAMILTON ° Redditch PremiersCruiser: 17-29

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Super Cruiser: 40+

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st682Christian WILKINS ° NuneatonCruiser: 40-44
2nd116Stephen SMITH (bmx) ° Wrekin RidersCruiser: 50+
3rd11Dylan JACKSON ° ManchesterCruiser: 50+
4th763Ian WALLACE ° Nuneaton / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 50+
5th947Jacob TINSLEY ° NuneatonCruiser: 40-44
6th1.1Steve OSBORN ° Warsop WheeliesCruiser: 50+
7th324Andy MCCOY (bmx) ° Nuneaton / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 40-44
8th348Jason BARKER ° Sheffield Dirt SocietyCruiser: 50+
9th167Tim PORTER ° Bradford Bandits BMX Racing ClubCruiser: 45-49
10th085Simon TOOGOOD ° DerbyCruiser: 40-44
11th7Luke DOWSING ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 40-44
12th685Neil DAVIES ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 45-49
13th19Stephen NEEDHAM ° Nottingham Outlaws / Team BunneysCruiser: 50+
14th022Chris HOWELL ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 45-49
15th672Graham NORTH ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 40-44
16th3Christina WALDING ° NuneatonCruiser: 40-44
17th959Alistair NOTT ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 40-44
18th24Stephen KEECH ° GT Factory BMX UK / Redditch PremiersCruiser: 50+

° Riders racing out of category

 

 

Female: Superclass

8 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: 11yrs

7 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: 14yrs

4 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: Super Cruiser

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 1F
1st430Chelsey BARNETT ° Wrekin RidersCruiser: 17-29 Female
2nd9Marsha BROOK ° Nottingham Outlaws / Team BunneysCruiser: 30+ Female
3rd11Annie CHIZIWA ° Nottingham Outlaws / Team BunneysCruiser: 30+ Female
4th202Tracy SHARPE ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 30+ Female
5th088Emma CLARKE (bmx) ° ChesterfieldCruiser: 17-29 Female
6th881Kirsty FREER ° Leicester Hornets / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 30+ Female
7th553Emily ILETT ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 30+ Female
8th140Lucy NOTT ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 30+ Female
9th649Grace TURNER ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 30+ Female

° Riders racing out of category

 

 

Mixed: Novice: U8

8 competitors found

Mixed: Novice: 8-10

11 competitors found

Mixed: Novice: 11-13

12 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Chat with us