withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (282)Photos (2,696)Videos (0)

The official results can be found here.

Bike type

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Superclass

4 competitors found

Male: U7

6 competitors found

Male: 7yrs

8 competitors found

Male: 8yrs

13 competitors found

Male: 9yrs

15 competitors found

Male: 10yrs

22 competitors found

Male: 11yrs

10 competitors found

Male: 12yrs

19 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 13yrs

16 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 14yrs

9 competitors found

Male: 15yrs

12 competitors found

Male: 16yrs

5 competitors found

Male: 19-29

5 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 40+

3 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Male: 50+

8 competitors found

Male: Super Cruiser: U17

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 1F
1st240Jake THOMPSON (bmx) ° Redditch PremiersCruiser: 15-16
2nd551Jake HART ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 13-14
3rd820Abigail NEQUEST ° Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UKCruiser: 13-16 Female
4th23Lewis BARNES ° BirminghamCruiser: 13-14
5th286Sean BROWN ° BirminghamCruiser: 13-14
6th727William CHAPLIN ° Wrekin RidersCruiser: 9-12
7th16Lily MCCOY ° Nuneaton / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 13-16 Female
8th730Dylan STANLEY ° DC Cycles / Doncaster BMX RacingCruiser: 13-14
9th332Hari PRITCHARD ° Derby / Team BunneysCruiser: 13-14
10th8Eddie SMALLMAN ° Birmingham / Bulldog BMX RacingCruiser: 13-14
11th902Missy LARGE ° Nuneaton / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 13-16 Female
12th768Dylan JONES (u13) ° ChesterfieldCruiser: 9-12

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Super Cruiser: 17-39

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st2XRocky O'BRIEN ° Redditch PremiersCruiser: 17-29
2nd933Benjamin MARTINEZ ° Birmingham / Crucial BMXCruiser: 17-29
3rd9Benjamin WEISS ° BirminghamCruiser: 17-29
4th2XXZak GREENE ° Derby / Moore Large RADIO Race TeamCruiser: 17-29
5th5XDarren O'BRIEN ° Redditch PremiersCruiser: 17-29
6th8Ronan BEBBINGTON ° DerbyCruiser: 17-29
7th360Scott HAMILTON ° Redditch PremiersCruiser: 17-29
8th405Paul BESTWICK ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 17-29
9th360XDanny SMITH (bmx) ° Doncaster BMX RacingCruiser: 17-29
10th238Jack ARMITAGE ° Doncaster BMX RacingCruiser: 17-29
11th22Jack NEEDHAM ° Nottingham Outlaws / Team BunneysCruiser: 17-29
12th181Chance WALTERS ° BirminghamCruiser: 17-29
13th410Nils IGALS ° Doncaster BMX RacingCruiser: 17-29
14th360XArchie LARGE ° Nuneaton / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 17-29
15th27Jackson RANDLE ° Redditch PremiersCruiser: 17-29
16th289Marcus THOMPSON ° Team UCCCruiser: 17-29
17th888Joshua AIHE ° BirminghamCruiser: 17-29

° Riders racing out of category

Male: Super Cruiser: 40+

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 2F 1F
1st1Graham STANLEY ° DC Cycles / Doncaster BMX RacingCruiser: 40-44
2nd682Christian WILKINS ° NuneatonCruiser: 40-44
3rd1.1Steve OSBORN ° Warsop WheeliesCruiser: 50+
4th763Ian WALLACE ° Nuneaton / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 50+
5th348Jason BARKER ° Sheffield Dirt SocietyCruiser: 50+
6th4Brett KNIGHT ° Crucial BMX / Redditch PremiersCruiser: 45-49
7th324Andy MCCOY (bmx) ° Nuneaton / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 40-44
8th116Stephen SMITH (bmx) ° Wrekin RidersCruiser: 50+
9th672Graham NORTH ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 40-44
10th3Christina WALDING ° NuneatonCruiser: 40-44
11th022Chris HOWELL ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 45-49
12th98Gary SHEDDEN ° Wrekin RidersCruiser: 40-44
13th685Neil DAVIES ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 45-49
14th959Alistair NOTT ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 40-44
15th19Stephen NEEDHAM ° Nottingham Outlaws / Team BunneysCruiser: 50+
16th085Simon TOOGOOD ° DerbyCruiser: 40-44
17th944Scott WILSON (bmx) ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 50+
18th766Wilson CHIZIWA ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 50+

° Riders racing out of category

 

 

Female: Superclass

9 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: 8yrs

3 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: 12yrs

5 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: 14yrs

5 competitors found

° Riders racing out of category

Female: Super Cruiser

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Merged M1 M2 M3 Pts 1F
1st1Lily CHIZIWA ° Nottingham Outlaws / Team Meybo UKCruiser: 17-29 Female
2nd430Chelsey BARNETT ° Wrekin RidersCruiser: 17-29 Female
3rd775Trinity CAMM ° Chesterfield / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 17-29 Female
4th9Marsha BROOK ° Nottingham Outlaws / Team BunneysCruiser: 30+ Female
5th11Annie CHIZIWA ° Nottingham Outlaws / Team BunneysCruiser: 30+ Female
6th088Emma CLARKE (bmx) ° ChesterfieldCruiser: 17-29 Female
7th202Tracy SHARPE ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 30+ Female
8th11XKelly THOMPSON ° Wrekin RidersCruiser: 17-29 Female
9th881Kirsty FREER ° Nuneaton / Urban Air BMXCruiser: 30+ Female
10th553Emily ILETT ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 30+ Female
11th140Lucy NOTT ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 30+ Female
12th649Grace TURNER ° Nottingham OutlawsCruiser: 30+ Female

° Riders racing out of category

 

 

Mixed: Novice: U8

17 competitors found

Mixed: Novice: 8-10

15 competitors found

Mixed: Novice: 11-13

14 competitors found

° Rider racing out of category

Chat with us