withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (217)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionSpreads

Results formatBy category

Bike type

GenderAll

Male: Pro  Event progression Spread

7 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stBrandon WATKINS PIG PEN BOIS / POOLSMART / Revolution Racing1:32.1150.8s11:06.421:04.6255.4s154.4s150.8s153.8s31:12.121:13.031:44.8112:18.11-
2ndAustin JOHNSTON Gravitas Racing1:36.5251.5s21:05.411:06.3355.6s255.6s252.6s252.1s11:11.711:11.311:45.2212:23.725.6s
3rdDevlin WATKINS Hustle Bike Labs / Revolution Factory Racing1:36.5253.7s31:07.531:04.3156.5s355.8s353.9s452.5s21:12.931:12.221:46.0312:31.8313.7s
4thJonathan BAKKE Bakke racing / Pig pen boys1:44.0454.9s41:08.241:07.8457.2s459.1s454.0s554.2s51:13.341:15.341:49.2412:57.1439.0s
5thAidan KANE (TX) Bicycle-Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:47.3555.7s51:09.051:10.1557.9s559.8s553.8s353.8s31:20.151:21.251:50.0513:18.551:00.4
6thCole STUART Proline Cycling1:56.461:02.361:18.861:16.361:11.361:07.261:01.761:00.661:28.661:26.662:01.2614:51.162:33.0
David ROPER Proline Cycling                                                            DNF

Male: Amateur: 18-29  Event progression Spread

18 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stTyler SKREHOT victory racing1:55.7157.8s11:15.321:12.611:01.811:00.7257.3s157.0s21:25.851:27.351:51.9114:03.41-
2ndCole SHELTON Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:58.031:00.061:15.011:14.021:03.031:02.0358.0s357.0s21:23.021:23.021:57.0714:10.026.6s
3rdTrevor ELLIS Ranked Mountain Biking / victory racing1:57.2259.7s51:16.931:16.141:03.951:02.1459.3s659.1s71:25.241:23.021:56.7614:19.1315.7s
4thEthan TENCLAY NTX Dirt Dawgs2:08.0759.0s21:23.0131:15.031:03.0359.0s159.0s556.0s11:24.031:31.0111:52.0214:29.0425.6s
5thTravis SMITH Crossroad Bikes2:00.941:03.191:18.171:16.651:02.821:05.1858.6s458.9s61:31.4111:27.041:59.91114:42.3538.9s
6thAidan (Mignon) WATKINS Revolution Factory Racing2:01.451:03.2101:20.891:17.961:05.891:04.561:02.4121:01.4111:29.381:27.771:56.4514:50.6647.2s
7thBlake BURLINGAME Party Pace Racing2:22.9131:06.8121:17.861:24.1131:04.061:03.3557.7s258.1s41:21.911:20.611:56.3414:53.4750.0s
8thThomas JULIEN 2:04.0659.3s31:17.651:21.4111:05.381:07.31159.5s759.8s91:29.991:29.082:04.51414:57.5854.1s
9thJohn BUETTNER All Gas No Brakes2:22.41259.4s41:17.241:19.871:04.571:05.7959.8s859.1s71:29.171:27.351:58.4815:02.5959.1s
10thNick RUSSELL LaS'port2:09.081:09.5131:21.3101:20.281:08.6111:04.771:01.31158.6s51:27.761:32.9121:55.0315:08.9101:05.5
11thNathaniel HENDERSON Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:13.791:01.971:19.581:20.8101:07.8101:08.3121:00.8101:01.9121:30.7101:34.8142:01.81315:22.1111:18.7
12thAndrew GARZA Britton's Bicycle Shop2:21.0111:03.081:21.7121:20.391:13.8141:05.8101:00.491:00.1101:34.7141:30.2101:58.5915:29.4121:26.0
13thJuan HERMENEGILDO Bearded Women Racing2:15.7101:14.6161:26.3141:24.8141:13.2131:09.5141:04.9131:03.3131:32.5131:30.092:00.81215:55.5131:52.1
14thTristan JOHNSTON ODI2:26.5151:05.3111:21.4111:22.5121:09.5121:09.4131:06.5141:04.9141:32.1121:38.4151:59.11015:55.6141:52.2
15thZachary HARTZELL Base Camp Racing2:32.2171:10.0141:31.4161:31.5171:14.8161:13.0151:07.4171:05.7151:40.2161:33.9132:10.81816:51.0152:47.6
16thOscar MARTINEZ SouthStar JCB2:28.9161:11.2151:31.2151:31.2161:15.2171:17.7171:06.7151:22.7181:41.8171:52.6182:06.81617:25.9163:22.5
17thAndrei PRISECARU Tejas Rampage2:23.6141:15.4172:13.5181:31.0151:14.5151:16.7161:06.9161:06.3161:38.9151:38.5162:06.21517:31.3173:27.9
18thErik MENDEZ Los Burros MTB2:48.7181:28.7181:44.6171:41.1181:16.2181:19.4181:10.3181:09.0171:47.5181:46.6172:09.21718:21.5184:18.1

Male: Amateur: 30-39  Event progression Spread

37 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stMario ORELLANA Dfw freerider1:53.4155.9s11:12.411:11.911:00.411:00.2155.1s155.5s11:19.911:18.711:53.1213:36.61-
2ndGino ALFRIDO Pickle Juice / SHREDNSTEEZE / The Shock Lab1:53.4158.9s41:13.221:11.911:03.631:02.6456.7s257.2s31:23.021:28.181:56.51014:05.0228.4s
3rdElliot ELY Mafia Racing South1:59.6558.3s31:15.451:12.031:03.221:02.2357.0s357.6s41:26.241:22.131:54.8614:08.4331.8s
4thDavid PURIFOY Bike inn Bentonville1:55.641:11.2311:17.971:13.441:05.081:01.1258.7s556.9s21:24.731:19.721:52.8114:16.9440.3s
5thJoshua SAUNDERS ComRADery Racing / STG & Cadence Cyclery1:55.3358.2s21:15.031:15.971:03.631:04.0759.9s91:00.1131:27.761:24.941:56.91114:21.5544.9s
6thJesus GARZA Tejas Rampage2:05.8101:03.3101:15.341:13.851:04.361:03.561:00.51258.1s51:27.761:28.181:53.5314:33.8657.2s
7thAaron FORD 2:05.2959.7s51:19.291:18.8111:04.871:05.81057.2s458.1s51:28.791:28.3111:54.3514:39.971:03.3
8thIsaac WADE 2:02.961:03.9131:16.961:15.561:04.151:02.641:00.31059.2s101:36.0241:30.9181:54.2414:46.481:09.8
9thAndrew KOJETIN Dirtylove2:04.471:01.971:19.4101:17.991:06.1121:06.1111:03.72659.1s91:26.651:26.861:56.4914:48.491:11.8
10thIan GOZDALSKI Magura / Sun Country2:12.3181:04.0151:21.5131:18.0101:06.5151:05.6959.6s758.1s51:32.8171:28.4121:55.9715:02.6101:26.0
11thKhali PEGUES Rogue / Sun Country2:07.2121:02.681:22.9171:20.0151:06.0111:06.6151:00.81359.3s111:29.2111:28.9131:59.81715:03.2111:26.6
12thCarlos CASTRO 2:06.01159.9s61:17.971:19.9141:05.891:09.12459.6s71:01.5211:35.3221:30.4161:58.91315:04.4121:27.8
13thMatthew GUENTHER 2:12.0171:03.9131:20.3111:17.681:06.1121:06.1111:01.9161:00.7141:31.2141:29.7151:58.21215:07.6131:31.0
14thDavid SHABELEV Arepa CC / Tejas Rampage2:07.6131:03.191:22.1151:19.3131:09.9241:06.1111:01.4151:00.7141:29.8121:28.2101:59.51615:07.6141:31.0
15thJared ROTH 2:11.3161:11.1301:23.1191:19.0121:07.0171:07.5191:00.41159.9s121:28.381:26.052:01.01915:14.6151:38.0
16thMiguel GARCIA The Dirt Therapy Project2:10.0141:13.3331:22.7161:20.6171:06.2141:07.21859.1s61:01.4191:28.9101:28.9132:01.52015:19.6161:43.0
17thSkyler RILEY FT??DS2:05.081:04.0151:21.2121:24.0221:06.5151:07.7211:02.9181:02.2241:36.0241:33.3202:02.02115:24.7171:48.1
18thBen NORRELL GHBC2:20.0211:04.0151:24.0201:20.0151:07.0171:05.081:03.0191:02.0221:35.0201:35.0231:56.0815:31.0181:54.4
19thZachary BONE Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:16.2191:03.4121:21.5131:24.9241:08.4201:07.0171:01.9161:01.4191:34.4191:30.8172:03.42315:33.1191:56.5
20thPhilip KESSEL 2:23.6231:04.6181:29.3281:26.6251:05.9101:07.6201:01.11458.8s81:30.6131:28.071:59.31515:35.3201:58.7
21stGalo PORRAS Arepa CC / Tejas Rampage2:10.0141:08.0231:23.0181:22.0181:11.0261:10.0261:03.0191:02.0221:34.0181:32.0192:02.02115:37.0212:00.4
22ndChris ARMSTRONG 2:16.6201:03.3101:24.3211:23.8211:08.6221:08.4221:04.3281:02.4251:31.3151:37.4252:04.42415:44.6222:08.0
23rdJared KONWENT 2:38.9331:08.8241:24.5221:22.3191:08.4201:09.6251:03.6251:01.1161:32.5161:39.0261:59.21416:07.9232:31.3
24thJesus ARELLANO EPEnduro / Northcrew / The Shock Lab2:31.6311:06.9201:30.2311:26.9271:11.0261:06.9161:03.5241:01.3171:35.9231:34.5212:07.32716:16.0242:39.4
25thBraden RUBEY 2:28.7271:12.6321:30.2311:32.0311:07.2191:06.5141:03.0191:01.3171:38.7271:43.5282:00.41816:24.1252:47.5
26thGuillaume BOYER 2:31.9321:07.5221:28.8271:22.6201:11.4281:08.9231:06.5301:05.3281:39.2281:37.2242:05.92616:25.2262:48.6
27thAdam LEE Adam Lee. MTB2:26.6251:06.5191:25.0231:24.1231:13.3291:15.9321:03.8271:08.8311:35.2211:47.0302:10.03016:36.0272:59.4
28thMatt GLEASON 2:28.7271:09.1261:27.8251:28.8281:10.9251:13.0281:03.1221:02.6261:41.1291:34.8222:33.73616:53.4283:16.8
29thChristopher RIGGS 2:24.9241:09.0251:30.0301:31.3301:08.7231:15.0301:03.3231:12.6351:42.2301:52.8322:08.02816:57.8293:21.2
30thLogan RAINWATER Holy Roller2:30.3301:13.3331:29.5291:26.6251:15.8321:13.3291:12.9351:07.5301:43.2311:42.0272:10.43117:04.8303:28.2
31stEric JOHNSON (TX1) 2:28.1261:07.3211:30.6331:28.9291:13.7301:15.2311:10.7321:07.2292:07.4371:49.1312:08.32917:26.2313:49.6
32ndScott MCWHORTER 2:39.6341:10.6271:32.4341:33.9321:16.3331:18.7331:12.6341:10.3331:48.5332:01.2372:19.23518:03.2324:26.6
33rdBrian LABARBERA Estate Coffee Company2:29.2291:10.8281:28.5261:34.2331:44.8371:20.8341:09.0311:11.0341:48.3321:53.1332:14.13218:03.7334:27.1
34thAngel FUENTES Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:21.0221:10.9291:25.8243:11.4371:17.3341:12.4271:05.3291:04.5271:38.0261:45.0292:05.12518:16.6344:40.0
35thJacob BLISS 2:42.2351:14.1351:40.6371:38.7351:22.9351:24.1371:11.9331:10.2321:49.7341:58.9362:18.23418:31.5354:54.9
36thManuel GARCIA (AR) 2:46.7361:17.3361:38.7361:34.7341:23.1361:21.6351:15.2371:14.5361:58.1361:55.0352:16.23318:41.1365:04.5
37thNoah MORGAN Inoahlender3:23.3371:19.8371:33.0351:38.7351:15.7311:23.4361:13.5361:21.3371:51.1351:53.2342:42.63719:35.5375:58.9

Male: Amateur: 40-49  Event progression Spread

42 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stCory MORRELL Dirt Therapy Project1:49.0157.1s21:12.511:12.821:00.711:01.6256.1s156.9s11:21.011:18.911:51.4113:38.11-
2ndBrian PRESCOTT Mafia Racing1:52.521:00.241:14.231:11.611:00.921:16.23256.9s357.9s21:21.921:24.421:52.1214:08.8230.7s
3rdEric BIGGS 2:01.441:00.671:15.751:15.341:03.871:01.311:00.21458.0s31:27.791:25.541:56.3714:25.7347.6s
4thScott SPARKS 2:05.381:00.241:15.961:14.931:03.661:03.3358.7s71:00.5121:27.381:25.541:52.9314:28.1450.0s
5thCarlos HERNANDEZ (40+) Bearded Women Racing2:04.371:00.881:13.721:16.961:04.381:04.0559.7s958.9s61:26.661:24.831:56.3714:30.2552.1s
6thDavid ZELAYA 2:06.8101:00.241:15.641:17.171:02.231:05.4857.2s458.7s51:23.431:30.3121:59.91714:36.8658.7s
7thMarcus TROXELL 2:07.21157.8s31:17.571:19.0141:02.641:04.7659.1s858.9s61:32.0151:30.7151:55.8414:45.271:07.1
8thRobert TAYLOR (u50) Proline2:09.11356.6s11:18.6101:22.8191:04.381:05.6956.1s11:00.1101:26.251:28.571:58.41414:46.381:08.2
9thDouglas WILHELM Arepa CC2:01.551:05.8191:20.0131:18.6131:06.6141:04.7659.9s1159.2s81:28.0111:28.061:57.51214:49.791:11.6
10thAdam HART (TX) Team LaS'port2:04.161:02.6131:19.4111:18.2111:04.9101:03.941:01.3161:02.2211:29.9131:30.6141:55.8414:52.9101:14.8
11thAndrew GOZA 1:59.231:01.3101:17.981:17.381:05.8111:06.21158.6s659.2s81:25.941:30.2112:11.93114:53.7111:15.6
12thIsrael GARCIA 2:11.3151:03.1141:19.8121:18.3121:05.8111:06.0101:00.4151:01.5161:27.8101:29.692:01.22015:04.9121:26.8
13thDawson CLARK Funky Town Dirt Shredders2:07.2111:04.9171:23.7181:20.5151:07.5171:08.4201:01.5171:03.8241:29.6121:31.8161:56.7915:15.3131:37.2
14thAaron GARDNER 2:06.491:01.191:22.9151:22.2181:08.2201:08.4201:00.0121:01.9191:34.3211:32.7182:00.91915:18.9141:40.8
15thGabriel REICHMAN NTX Dirt Dawgs2:24.0271:01.5111:36.8341:16.751:06.4131:06.2111:00.1131:00.4111:27.271:29.9101:57.11115:26.3151:48.2
16thSimon GARCIA CrossRoadBikes / The Dirt Therapy Project2:11.4161:13.9361:22.9151:18.091:10.6261:07.4171:03.9241:01.5161:32.9161:29.281:57.81315:29.5161:51.4
17thAndrew RILEY Riley Ramps2:09.2141:06.5231:25.3211:21.4171:09.0211:08.3191:02.0191:01.5161:33.0171:34.9211:59.61615:30.7171:52.6
18thJames BREAUX 2:54.0391:01.8121:17.981:18.091:02.851:06.71458.2s51:01.4131:30.4141:30.5131:55.9615:37.3181:59.2
19thEric BUBECK GHBC2:25.5291:04.4161:21.6141:21.2161:09.1221:06.4131:02.6211:01.4131:36.3271:32.4171:56.7915:37.6191:59.5
20thBrian WARREN 2:23.3261:07.6241:31.7301:24.6201:07.0161:07.1151:01.5171:02.8221:36.0261:33.4192:00.61815:55.5202:17.4
21stJayson BARKER Bearded Women Racing2:24.9281:17.1391:25.8221:25.3241:08.1191:07.2161:03.6231:01.4131:37.6291:37.4241:58.91516:07.0212:28.9
22ndBlaine BREWER 2:28.2301:09.4291:26.3241:24.8211:06.6141:09.3241:03.1221:04.0251:35.4241:36.5222:07.82816:11.5222:33.4
23rdMarc BLASE 2:23.2251:09.1281:29.6271:26.3251:12.7301:10.5251:05.9281:06.2301:34.1201:33.4192:04.52316:15.5232:37.4
24thCory MATHEWS 2:23.0241:05.0181:32.0311:25.0221:14.0311:09.0221:05.0271:02.0201:34.0181:44.0302:03.02216:16.0242:37.9
25thJulio AULAR Arepa CC2:17.8211:06.1221:24.2201:28.7291:10.1251:10.5251:03.9241:05.4291:41.6301:40.2272:09.52916:17.9252:39.8
26thJustin MCGUFFIN Cockfight Skateboards2:32.4331:05.8191:26.9251:27.6261:09.3231:11.0281:04.1261:04.4261:35.8251:40.0262:05.52516:22.6262:44.5
27thTyson FAIFER MTB 103 / Texas Shreds2:16.1181:09.7301:23.7181:48.1371:07.9181:07.61859.7s958.1s41:37.5281:43.2292:11.83016:23.4272:45.3
28thJosh HARGROVE Bearded Women2:19.0221:06.0211:26.0231:25.0221:10.0241:09.0221:06.0291:03.0231:34.0182:11.9382:02.02116:31.9282:53.8
29thSean SHANNON Bearded Women Racing2:20.9231:12.2321:27.8261:28.2271:12.6291:10.7271:07.5321:05.2281:47.6321:39.9252:05.22416:37.7292:59.6
30thDustin STILLINGS 2:30.2321:08.8271:30.6291:32.2311:10.9271:13.8301:06.8311:09.2321:35.0231:37.2232:07.32716:42.1303:04.0
31stJeff SPIKES iARCHiTECTURE2:16.1181:08.2261:33.5331:28.6281:10.9271:14.0311:07.9331:09.1311:44.1311:47.6322:05.92616:46.0313:07.9
32ndJacob NOYOLA Jacob Noyola2:36.3341:12.3331:23.3171:29.7301:19.7341:11.5291:02.5201:04.7271:34.5221:40.3282:12.53316:47.1323:09.0
33rdHeath HOEKSTRA 2:14.2171:07.6241:30.1281:34.2321:21.7371:18.0331:06.7301:11.2331:51.7361:45.3312:12.23217:12.9333:34.8
34thKyle WHITLEY Checkers or Wreckers2:29.4311:13.3351:52.7401:35.5331:17.0321:20.2351:12.3361:14.4351:49.5351:53.1342:19.03718:16.5344:38.4
35thFrank GOLAB Riley Ramps2:39.6361:12.5341:37.0351:37.4341:19.0331:23.9371:12.2341:15.7361:48.5341:56.4352:18.83618:20.9354:42.8
36thJason HUIE 2:52.0381:25.4411:41.3371:40.0351:19.7341:19.8341:12.2341:13.7341:48.1331:51.6332:14.43418:38.3365:00.2
37thTimothy BOISE 2:42.7371:16.5381:45.7391:49.7381:32.7401:27.2381:19.4391:17.6371:57.9371:58.3372:26.13919:33.7375:55.6
38thMichael FREEMAN Tight Slacks3:00.4411:20.0401:44.4381:42.1361:24.7381:23.3361:21.1401:17.7382:00.4391:58.1362:22.63819:34.8385:56.7
39thBruce GREGORY Los Burros MTB3:42.8421:43.9422:00.0411:51.2391:25.1391:30.3391:18.0381:24.3392:14.1402:19.7392:17.83521:47.1398:09.0
Jason LOFF Frog fuel2:56.6401:16.2371:40.236     1:20.836     1:13.737     1:59.438               DNF
Jake STEINER Smart Energy 3602:16.9201:10.1311:32.8322:05.840                                        DNF
Warren CHRISTIE 2:37.6351:04.115                                                  DNF

Male: Amateur: 50+  Event progression Spread

20 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stJeff LATIMER Jefco MTB / Proline Cycling2:00.711:00.211:17.811:17.311:05.711:05.511:01.131:01.441:27.511:28.511:58.4314:44.21-
2ndBo WHITEHEAD 2:03.821:05.251:19.221:18.421:07.931:05.831:02.6559.5s21:29.121:29.521:55.7114:56.7212.5s
3rdDenton HICKEY Bombsquad Senders Union / FTDS / Sunrise Bicycle Sho2:05.331:03.831:19.831:18.931:07.321:05.721:00.311:01.031:30.931:35.061:57.8215:05.7321.5s
4thAllan MACINNIS Bat City Cycling2:09.641:05.761:20.941:24.351:08.661:09.771:01.541:03.681:34.941:35.681:58.7415:32.9448.7s
5thBo BROWN Bearded Women Racing2:24.1111:06.071:22.751:19.041:08.451:06.541:01.0259.3s11:43.0151:32.941:59.0515:41.9557.7s
6thWard MCLAIN BMC / Walmart cycling team2:17.061:05.141:24.971:25.581:08.141:07.251:04.181:03.271:42.1131:32.632:06.61115:56.361:12.1
7thTim BEST 2:16.551:06.391:22.961:26.191:08.971:10.8101:05.8121:02.161:38.291:38.4112:05.5816:01.671:17.4
8thTrevor PARKS MTB1032:20.791:08.4111:25.191:31.9141:09.9111:10.081:04.691:02.051:37.981:34.152:03.3716:07.881:23.6
9thKevin HARRIS 2:29.0121:03.021:29.0141:28.0101:09.091:10.081:04.071:06.0121:35.051:35.062:06.01016:14.091:29.8
10thScott CARGILL 2:18.971:09.9141:28.3131:25.261:08.971:11.9131:10.6181:07.0141:42.8141:40.0132:07.61316:30.9101:46.7
11thRone TURNER Canfield Bikes / FullFace Mnt Bikes2:19.381:09.1131:28.0111:34.6151:13.1131:11.5121:06.7131:06.1131:39.8101:38.1102:07.71416:34.0111:49.8
12thBrett ALLISON Chicken E2:38.0151:07.5101:28.0111:25.371:12.6121:11.0111:05.5101:05.6111:36.861:38.6122:07.51216:36.1121:51.9
13thJeff BALSAM 2:32.8131:14.2181:25.8101:36.3181:09.7101:09.361:03.561:04.8101:37.871:41.0142:02.1616:37.3131:53.1
14thMike KELLY 2:34.5141:06.071:29.9151:29.8111:14.5151:13.3141:09.3151:04.791:41.8121:37.192:13.61816:54.6142:10.4
15thMitchell MILLER (TX) Checkers or Wreckers2:21.7101:13.7151:24.971:35.8171:20.8191:16.0171:05.5101:08.2151:40.9111:48.3162:05.9917:01.7152:17.5
16thMichael PAGUIO Takozas MTB2:41.4161:14.1171:35.3161:30.0121:14.2141:14.5161:08.3141:09.5161:48.6171:45.4152:11.41617:32.7162:48.5
17thRichard WHITE Bearded Women Racing2:47.9171:14.0161:36.0171:31.7131:17.6181:13.9151:09.4161:10.3181:54.3191:50.0172:11.81717:57.0173:12.8
18thJoseph CRUZ Takozas MTB Group3:07.0191:09.0121:37.0181:35.0161:15.0161:16.0171:11.0191:12.0191:51.0181:52.0182:11.01518:16.0183:31.8
19thJohn TURNER 3:04.4181:14.2181:40.3201:41.5191:16.2171:27.2201:10.2171:10.2171:48.1161:58.3192:14.71918:45.3194:01.1
20thKresimir JOSIC Proline Cycling3:34.2201:26.2201:39.7191:46.4201:21.2201:19.7191:12.6201:13.5202:19.6202:03.3202:19.42020:15.7205:31.5

Male: Expert: 18-39  Event progression Spread

16 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stJoshua MURGUIA Bicycle Heaven / Team Enduro Lab1:41.2155.8s51:09.831:08.2259.1s458.6s154.1s254.7s31:16.921:19.131:47.0113:04.31-
2ndGabriel ANEZ Arepa CC / ComRADery Racing1:45.2456.6s61:07.711:10.1659.5s51:00.7753.3s159.3s111:14.011:15.411:47.2213:09.124.8s
3rdColin ALEXANDER BIKE FARM1:43.9355.2s21:08.921:07.411:00.371:00.5654.3s455.7s51:19.971:20.251:49.7313:16.0311.7s
4thTaylor PETERSEN 1:42.7256.8s81:10.051:09.5359.0s31:00.2455.0s656.3s71:18.741:20.471:50.0513:18.4414.1s
5thJohn GOODCHILD Goodchild Builders1:49.0653.5s11:09.831:09.8557.9s159.7s254.1s254.6s21:19.051:20.251:50.7713:18.4514.1s
6thMatt RICKS Specialized Bicycle Components1:53.8855.4s41:12.171:10.9759.7s659.9s355.2s854.2s11:17.831:18.421:50.0513:27.5623.2s
7thJaxon BYRNE Fly Oz / Mojo Suspension1:46.8556.7s71:13.291:09.741:06.2141:00.2457.0s1056.2s61:20.181:19.441:52.1813:37.5733.2s
8thTim HIGGINS Pig pen boys1:55.391:00.0121:14.2111:13.081:01.581:01.7856.4s957.1s81:24.6101:23.4101:52.8914:00.0855.7s
9thNick HARVEY 1:56.01056.8s81:13.5101:13.791:02.591:02.2958.2s1158.3s91:24.8111:26.0121:49.8414:01.8957.5s
10thNathan REED (mid) Funky Town Dirt Shredders1:53.7758.8s111:12.581:17.2131:03.8111:03.81358.8s121:00.4131:20.291:22.791:58.51414:10.4101:06.1
11thMatthew BESSNER ComRADery Racing2:04.1121:03.9141:14.6121:16.0111:04.2121:03.21255.1s759.4s121:19.361:22.081:56.61214:18.4111:14.1
12thHugh JONES Bike Heaven / Team Enduro Lab2:25.81355.2s21:10.961:13.7958.7s21:02.2954.5s555.3s41:25.0121:24.2111:53.21014:18.6121:14.3
13thBrandon LUCAS Mafia Racing / West End Bicycles2:02.01158.6s101:16.6131:16.5121:03.5101:02.71159.0s1358.6s101:27.4131:28.6131:53.51114:27.1131:22.8
14thJohnny GIBSON EmpowerMTB / The Biking Market2:33.3151:01.6131:21.5151:23.0141:07.6151:08.31559.3s141:03.1151:30.5141:36.0141:56.71315:40.8142:36.5
15thIsaac MOURITZEN 2:46.1161:15.7161:21.0141:36.4151:06.1131:06.5141:01.8151:01.1141:35.0151:36.2152:01.51516:27.2153:22.9
16thCarlos SOLIS Riley Ramps2:30.2141:10.4151:40.8161:38.5161:19.8161:21.3161:14.6161:09.7161:42.4161:48.2162:16.41617:52.3164:48.0

Male: Expert: 40+  Event progression Spread

6 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stJoey PRATT Intense / Velo Republic1:42.2156.4s21:08.811:08.0158.9s257.3s154.1s154.2s21:17.811:17.911:47.4113:02.91-
2ndJoshua SEALE Arkansas Cycling & Fitness1:44.0258.0s31:11.031:11.021:00.0359.0s256.0s354.0s11:19.031:19.031:49.0213:20.0217.1s
3rdLuis SOTO send it Syndicate / Tejas Rampage1:53.1354.7s11:10.821:11.3358.7s11:00.4355.3s254.4s31:18.121:17.911:50.7313:25.4322.5s
4thMando MEX Bearded Women Racing2:16.151:09.651:25.341:24.441:06.951:07.851:02.341:03.661:34.151:35.562:01.2415:46.842:43.9
5thPhillipe FOIX Checkers or Wreckers2:05.041:01.441:25.342:02.961:06.041:06.941:02.341:03.551:29.641:30.242:05.5515:58.652:55.7
6thMatt HUTTON Flying Cow Ranch2:17.061:19.461:26.961:27.851:10.461:09.161:04.761:02.041:36.561:33.352:05.6616:12.763:09.8

Male: U14  Event progression Spread

10 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stNolan SKREHOT victory racing2:16.0459.5s11:20.511:19.111:07.311:08.321:03.911:02.211:31.621:28.012:05.1115:21.31-
2ndCade DAVIS Holy Rollers2:15.031:02.021:25.021:21.021:11.031:09.031:06.031:03.021:34.041:32.042:07.0215:45.0223.7s
3rdSam ANDERSON (TX) Donkey Label Racing2:13.021:03.531:28.531:25.141:10.421:08.111:04.121:03.931:32.731:31.332:09.9315:50.3329.0s
4thKelton PURIFOY Bike inn Bentonville2:04.811:05.141:32.951:21.631:13.841:10.741:06.941:04.741:30.411:28.122:11.4415:50.4429.1s
5thOliver CRAINE 2:36.451:06.551:31.641:31.451:15.351:14.061:09.861:08.151:44.251:43.052:16.5517:16.851:55.5
6thLeonidas LICEA 2:43.361:17.671:35.671:32.361:18.371:19.271:08.251:09.061:44.461:48.062:17.5617:53.462:32.1
7thLincoln TAYLOR Proline2:44.871:09.861:33.861:36.571:15.961:13.951:10.171:09.061:44.571:49.372:27.6717:55.072:33.7
8thEmerson STANSEL 3:20.081:24.881:50.081:48.681:29.181:28.481:27.981:22.682:08.392:03.482:40.2821:03.285:41.9
9thLevi GOTTLIEB Gott Marketing5:04.792:18.592:04.892:02.691:34.891:36.791:29.091:28.992:04.782:27.892:47.3924:59.799:38.4
10thLogan SCHILLING Positive Impact Construction, LLC5:30.2102:21.7102:15.4102:14.1101:37.5101:36.8101:31.8101:32.1102:25.6102:33.9102:56.31026:35.21011:13.9

Male: 14-17  Event progression Spread

28 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stBrayden JAMES (M) 1:57.4258.0s11:16.621:17.021:03.921:03.9156.6s157.7s11:24.321:34.3181:58.8614:28.21-
2ndRowan HANEY victory racing1:58.8358.2s21:18.961:17.641:05.191:04.531:01.1101:02.0151:24.831:26.731:55.5214:33.124.9s
3rdEthan HAMPTON 2:00.751:01.5111:16.111:14.011:03.611:05.491:02.5171:00.461:25.651:28.572:01.91514:40.1311.9s
4thKade LUCAS Holy Roller2:00.4459.5s51:17.041:18.071:03.921:05.061:01.51158.9s31:29.4131:29.191:58.5514:41.1412.9s
5thHarry WARE 1:51.011:02.0121:19.071:18.071:04.041:16.02559.0s41:01.081:24.011:27.042:01.01114:42.0513.8s
6thBrody BETZ Paragon2:02.571:00.371:20.1121:17.131:04.981:04.841:01.7121:01.6131:25.541:31.9151:55.1114:45.5617.3s
7thEvan COLE Rideaway Bicycles2:03.281:00.061:16.731:20.0111:04.261:04.3257.8s259.8s41:28.5111:38.2231:55.6314:48.1719.9s
8thMarco JOSIC Proline Cycling2:11.3131:00.371:19.691:17.951:04.151:05.3858.4s358.3s21:28.191:25.821:59.6814:48.7820.5s
9thWyatt TURNER Sherpa MTB2:03.61058.3s31:18.751:17.951:05.2101:06.31159.3s51:00.771:28.2101:30.0122:00.61014:48.7920.5s
10thCarter LUPPINO 2:03.3958.5s41:19.581:21.8131:06.4131:08.21559.5s61:00.351:26.371:28.361:59.8914:51.71023.5s
11thDevin CLEVELAND Team Enduro Lab2:01.061:01.091:22.2171:21.9151:06.1111:05.4959.8s71:01.1101:27.381:29.3102:01.41214:56.31128.1s
12thDeclan HAMMERSTONE Revolution Bike Repair / The Bike Inn2:05.0111:02.0121:20.2131:19.2101:06.2121:04.841:02.1151:01.1101:25.761:27.652:06.01914:59.81231.6s
13thAidan HART Team Enduro Lab2:12.5161:05.1201:19.7101:18.191:04.671:05.271:00.791:02.2171:28.9121:29.3101:56.0415:02.31334.1s
14thFrederick SAWYER DICKINS Holy Roller2:11.0121:01.091:20.0111:25.0181:07.0151:07.0131:02.0131:02.0151:31.0171:29.081:59.0715:14.01445.8s
15thJade LOFF Knolly Bikes2:12.5161:02.4141:22.5181:23.3161:08.0161:09.3171:02.1151:01.3121:29.6141:25.712:01.61315:18.31550.1s
16thBrady GRIZZLE Knolly Bikes2:12.0141:03.8171:21.4151:21.8131:06.5141:06.7121:00.381:02.4191:32.2191:30.9142:01.91515:19.91651.7s
17thConnor CLARK Oz Development2:19.4201:10.4241:27.2211:20.8121:10.6211:07.2141:03.1181:02.4191:30.8161:30.4132:01.81415:44.2171:16.0
18thCaleb CARTER 2:16.2191:03.6161:22.0161:25.4211:08.0161:09.5181:03.4191:02.3181:29.7151:42.3242:03.91715:46.5181:18.3
19thTimmy BEST 2:21.0211:05.0191:31.0221:25.0181:08.0161:12.0221:02.0131:04.0211:32.0181:35.0192:06.01916:01.0191:32.8
20thCole HAVEN NPS2:15.0181:04.8181:27.0201:27.8231:12.2221:11.5211:05.8211:05.2231:34.2201:37.9222:09.02216:10.3201:42.1
21stJohn PAULSON 2:28.0221:06.8211:24.7191:25.5221:10.4191:10.1191:06.8231:01.7141:38.0221:35.1202:05.11816:12.3211:44.1
22ndCanon MATHEWS 2:12.0141:02.5151:21.0141:25.0181:10.5201:12.2231:06.0221:05.0222:21.2271:33.1162:09.62316:38.2222:10.0
23rdBeckett WILSON Knolly Bikes / TRP2:47.1241:07.6221:31.1231:24.6171:13.4231:10.1191:05.1201:05.7241:34.6211:35.6212:08.52116:43.4232:15.2
24thWill MIKULENCAK 2:40.3231:08.8231:38.9241:33.6241:14.3241:15.0241:10.4241:09.0251:41.0231:54.9262:18.22417:44.5243:16.3
25thIsaac NOYOLA Jacob Noyola3:15.9271:23.5271:50.7271:46.6251:34.7271:21.2261:20.7261:11.5261:49.0241:49.7252:18.42519:41.8255:13.6
Noah HUTTON Flying Cow Ranch3:00.8261:14.8261:47.226     1:32.0261:09.0161:27.7271:01.082:05.2261:33.1162:52.726     DNF
Jared NOYOLA Jacob Noyola2:48.9251:13.3251:40.825     1:27.925     1:15.725     1:50.2252:06.627          DNF
Jackson JOHNSON 33:07.5287:59.728                                                  DNF

Male: E-MTB: Expert  Event progression Spread

4 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stTim WOODRUFF BIKE FARM / Team Trail Party1:43.0155.8s11:09.411:09.1157.7s157.1s154.4s154.5s11:15.511:15.411:44.6112:56.41-
2ndTroy SMITH Fox / Specialized1:47.6356.6s21:12.921:11.331:01.6259.7s255.2s354.7s21:20.931:20.131:51.1313:31.7235.3s
3rdJeremy ROSE STL Appraisals / The Bike Inn1:46.7258.1s31:15.841:10.921:02.131:00.5355.0s21:07.941:15.511:16.521:49.1213:38.2341.8s
4thGrayson BUSTER 1:56.6459.8s41:15.331:14.241:02.541:04.3458.4s459.7s31:23.141:23.941:53.1414:10.841:14.4

Male: E-MTB: Amateur  Event progression Spread

8 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stStephen PARKS Funky Town Dirt Shredders1:56.5159.4s11:12.511:14.311:02.011:00.7159.0s358.2s11:24.011:22.511:51.3114:00.41-
2ndJacob SANTOSCOY Ride Away CC2:00.031:01.021:19.021:19.031:03.021:02.0257.0s159.0s21:27.021:29.021:52.0214:28.0227.6s
3rdFrederic WILSON Canyon Cycles-Dripping Springs1:57.521:03.131:20.431:18.121:05.431:03.7357.7s21:03.051:29.031:48.951:52.6314:59.3358.9s
4thBrian SMITH (40+) Matrix Torchys Tacos / Team Bike Mart2:14.441:09.151:24.741:21.141:08.751:06.541:04.041:02.641:33.741:30.932:01.4515:37.041:36.6
5thDon BOOKER Not Dead Yet Racing / Velo Republic2:19.361:11.871:27.261:24.361:08.141:06.651:04.951:02.231:37.861:33.441:59.9415:55.451:55.0
6thLex JANES BIKE FARM / Trail Party2:16.951:11.061:25.151:21.851:09.461:08.861:06.161:04.361:35.651:56.562:02.1616:17.762:17.3
Greg FLOREZ Sol Solutions2:31.971:03.941:30.57                                             DNF
Darren FROST Bearded Women Racing                                                            DNF

 

 

Female: Pro  Event progression Spread

7 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stCindy ABBOTT 8150 / Cognative / Magura / Trail Party1:56.011:01.021:18.011:17.111:04.821:06.2259.7s159.4s11:25.811:23.211:58.4114:29.51-
2ndTeresa HUGHES victory racing2:10.1259.9s11:19.121:18.021:09.631:09.141:02.431:02.231:34.931:32.122:03.0315:20.2250.7s
3rdShealen RENO 2:18.831:01.331:21.631:23.941:04.611:04.311:00.721:01.021:31.921:39.751:59.7215:27.5358.0s
4thLandrie MCLAIN Oz Trails Devo2:24.841:05.641:28.141:23.731:10.741:09.851:08.241:05.141:38.041:34.832:07.2516:15.941:46.4
5thAnnie SCHWARTZ Roots MTB2:30.651:12.251:32.751:24.951:15.451:08.931:08.751:05.351:42.751:36.442:11.7616:49.552:20.0
6thKate CASTRO Bearded Women / rev. Mobile bike repair3:03.271:17.361:38.071:37.071:20.171:18.461:11.571:09.261:51.361:50.972:17.7718:34.564:05.0
7thKim MCLAIN BMC cycling team / WalMart2:53.361:23.271:36.661:36.761:18.461:40.871:09.061:11.071:53.671:46.862:06.7418:35.974:06.4

Female: Amateur: 18-39  Event progression Spread

7 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stJennifer LAKANEN Tejas Rampage2:32.211:13.111:35.811:34.311:24.551:19.531:17.141:15.351:51.321:49.432:16.4218:08.71-
2ndBrittney VAN VLEET 100% / 1st Phorm / TDTP2:38.221:21.031:44.021:35.021:23.731:19.641:14.931:12.421:46.611:49.222:18.0318:22.6213.9s
3rdAmanda WATSON Tejas Rampage2:43.931:20.221:45.341:37.831:19.011:18.611:14.211:09.011:52.031:48.512:15.8118:24.1315.4s
4thMichelle ROTH 3:13.341:23.951:44.131:39.741:19.421:19.421:17.251:13.131:54.041:53.742:21.4519:19.041:10.3
5thAna HERNANDEZ 4:07.061:22.941:59.261:43.951:23.941:23.451:14.211:14.642:01.451:58.752:21.3420:50.552:41.8
6thAlexandria VARGAS 3:57.051:55.061:56.051:50.061:33.061:30.061:28.061:27.062:35.062:18.062:32.0623:01.064:52.3
7thChloe LAFRANCE 4:37.272:14.472:15.672:08.671:36.671:38.371:39.971:40.572:56.072:39.672:46.7726:13.678:04.9

Female: Expert  Event progression Spread

5 competitors found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stAmber BURNETT Empower MTB2:19.511:08.111:24.411:26.541:08.711:09.411:03.611:03.611:33.721:35.542:00.7115:53.71-
2ndJordan CHESAK 2:35.041:09.021:24.621:23.821:10.621:09.921:05.631:03.721:33.611:35.022:05.9216:16.6222.9s
3rdVeronica GARZA Tejas Rampage2:25.921:13.031:27.741:23.411:12.231:11.131:05.321:04.331:40.341:33.612:08.6416:25.2331.5s
4thJuliana WILLIS Huevos Rancheros2:39.651:17.641:29.351:26.331:14.251:15.651:08.041:04.541:38.731:35.232:13.3517:02.241:08.5
5thAja JACKSON Empower MTB2:29.531:18.851:27.531:27.651:14.141:13.241:19.351:08.451:42.451:46.452:08.4317:15.551:21.8

Female: U14

1 competitor found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stAdelaide TOOLEY Choice Media / Swift4:08.011:55.812:11.012:05.011:52.311:45.711:44.111:32.712:21.912:21.012:56.3124:53.81-

Female: 14-17

1 competitor found

PosName Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 r1 Stage 3 r2 Stage 4 r1 Stage 4 r2 Stage 5 r1 Stage 5 r2 Stage 6 r1 Stage 6 r2 Stage 7 Total time Diff
1stPeyton ZABEL Team Enduro Lab3:56.011:35.012:04.011:57.011:37.011:36.011:21.011:23.012:07.012:16.012:49.0122:41.01-

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us