withINTENSEWorldwide 2-wheeled results & photo archive
Results (59)Photos (2,052)Videos (0)Spreads

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: 13-14  Spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st124Will DELDERFIELD Hamsterley Trailblazers48.402s147.473s147.473s1-
2nd138Saul ROBERTSON North East BMX Club50.137s250.664s250.137s22.664s
3rd129Ben JACKSON (yth) 53.368s351.911s351.911s34.438s
4th121Felix COOPER Barrow Central Wheelers53.651s452.931s452.931s45.458s
5th130Leo KETTLEWELL 54.282s5     54.282s56.809s
6th128Ez GARFORTH 54.513s655.000s554.513s67.040s
7th131Harry LISHAMN-CHARVILLE 55.095s755.069s655.069s77.596s
8th139Euan ROBINSON 56.307s856.595s756.307s88.834s
9th137Leo RANSOM 57.234s1056.882s856.882s99.409s
10th122Alfie COUTTIE 57.117s91:05.6641557.117s109.644s
11th123Archie DAVIE 59.594s1259.189s959.189s1111.716s
12th132Jack MCMULLEN 59.576s111:08.4411659.576s1212.103s
13th125Alfie DODD (yth) 59.944s131:00.4181059.944s1312.471s
14th135Oliver PROWSE 1:02.300151:00.699111:00.6991413.226s
15th126Reuben ELEY 1:01.918141:02.034121:01.9181514.445s
16th127Bobby FOX-COOPER Bruntwood Park BMX Club1:04.134161:02.678131:02.6781615.205s
17th134Barney OAKES 1:06.961171:04.885141:04.8851717.412s
18th120Finn BALLANTYNE 1:18.26718     1:18.2671830.794s

Male: 15-16  Spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st28Jack GOODWIN 46.777s1     46.777s1-
2nd179Jack KEITH 47.805s246.978s146.978s20.201s
3rd39Fin KEMP 52.613s351.600s251.600s34.823s
4th32Sam IRELAND 53.119s452.161s352.161s45.384s
5th42Sam POWELL Furness Flyers54.186s553.590s453.590s56.813s
6th52Noah PROSSER 56.988s655.609s555.609s68.832s
7th20Connor CAMPBELL 1:21.90071:17.52761:17.527730.750s
8th27Ryan CAMPBELL 1:32.04981:25.64671:25.646838.869s
18th150Sam GIBSON 1:10.019181:08.740181:08.7401821.963s

 

 

Female: 13-14

1 competitor found

 

 

Mixed: 8-9  Spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st163Rich RAE 56.484s156.145s156.145s1-
2nd153Edward JONES (u13) Bruntwood Park BMX Club1:00.995359.991s259.991s23.846s
3rd58Thor SIMPSON 1:00.91321:01.68131:00.91334.768s
4th59Arthwr THOMAS Manchester BMX Club1:10.49251:08.78641:08.786412.641s
5th54Alexandria CARTMELL 1:09.41741:10.08951:09.417513.272s
6th65Bertie WATSON 1:13.75461:16.57381:13.754617.609s
7th141Rohan BROWN 1:14.55771:15.43661:14.557718.412s
8th53Lucas CARNE 1:22.10391:16.00771:16.007819.862s
9th156Ida MARTIN 1:17.73581:19.56091:17.735921.590s
10th64Nellie UNWIN 1:28.082101:27.387101:27.3871031.242s

Mixed: 10-12  Spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st143Ollie CARNE 49.558s149.760s149.558s1-
2nd167Reid SIMPSON 51.796s250.228s250.228s20.670s
3rd171Ruari YOUNIE 54.401s552.758s352.758s33.200s
4th174Alfie BARDEN 54.125s452.862s452.862s43.304s
5th168Ty SIMPSON 55.372s752.877s552.877s53.319s
6th149Aaron DYE Hetton Hawks CC53.127s353.858s753.127s63.569s
7th144Millar DAVIDSON 56.046s853.534s653.534s73.976s
8th157Macie MCCARTHY 54.445s654.439s854.439s84.881s
9th169Todd SMITH-NOTMAN North East BMX Club56.583s955.682s955.682s96.124s
10th158Lenny MCDERMOTT 57.459s1057.324s1057.324s107.766s
11th165Josh REED 1:00.5911258.627s1158.627s119.069s
12th170Jack UNWIN 59.328s1159.253s1259.253s129.695s
13th162Finley PROWSE 1:02.8171559.955s1359.955s1310.397s
14th145Walter DIBB 1:02.222141:02.101141:02.1011412.543s
15th166Charlie SHOTTON JOHNSON 1:02.104131:02.168151:02.1041512.546s
16th155Flynn LONGHURST 1:05.439161:02.919161:02.9191613.361s
17th147Jacob DOCKWRAY 1:06.660171:05.216171:05.2161715.658s
19th152Bradley HEBSON 1:14.943191:11.608191:11.6081922.050s
20th161Isaac PROSSER 1:16.285201:14.440201:14.4402024.882s
142Jack BURTON      DNS     DNS     
148Charlie DOWSON      DNS     DNS     

Key:   DNS - did not start   DNF - did not finish   DSQ - disqualified   DNQ - did not qualify   DNP - did not proceed   NTR - no time recorded   CUT - did not make the cut-off   TBC - to be confirmed   N/C - not classified

Chat with us